ANNEXURE-4
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2009-10
                          Name of the District:Belguam      
Sl No Farmers Name    & Address                                     Village Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
Taluka: Athani
Ramappa Gurupad Magdum Katgeri Soybean
Gurappa Basagonda Khilegav Adahalli Soybean
sangappa Gurappa Khilegav Adahalli Soybean
Maruti Dasharatha Shindhe Savdi Soybean
Jayavanth Gopal Landage Sambargi Soybean
Appasab krishna Mane Bomanal G-Nut
Vithal Prabhu Butti madabhavi G-Nut
Datta maruti sirol Madhabahvi G-Nut
Bhimappa Mallappa Padasalgi Anantapur G-Nut
Raghunath Dadu jadha Bomanal Soybean
Usmangani Navaj b patil Parthanalli Soybean
Siddappa mallappa Magadum  Parthanalli Soybean
Ashok Appasab khoth Madhabahvi G-Nut
Siddappa sidaray pujari Hanamapur G-Nut
Rayappa mallappa magadum Parthanalli Soybean
Ashok vishwasrao Patil Mangasuli G-Nut
Shevantabai Sukhadev Ligade Mangasuli G-Nut
Vilas Babu Patil Mangasuli G-Nut
Basappa lakshamana Shegani Kempavad G-Nut
Nandakumar Bapu kavale Mangasuli Soybean
Nanasab Arjun Patil Mangasuli Soybean
Lakshibai vithal Bhagat Mangasuli Soybean
Sarasvati Sambhaji Patil Mangasuli G-Nut
Sambhaji Maruti Patil Mangasuli G-Nut
Popat Dhulappa Mali Mangasuli Soybean
Visvas Malari Patil Mangasuli G-Nut
Ningayya Parayya Swami Mangasuli G-Nut
Raju Mllappa Teli Kempavad G-Nut
Appasab Bhimanna kanabade Kempavad G-Nut
Lakshibai Ramu kambale Kempavad Soybean
Adiveppa Mallappa Teli Kempavad Soybean
Bhanudas Babu Patil Mangasuli Soybean
Panduranga Gopal Patil Mangasuli G-Nut
Jotiram Govinda Patil Mangasuli G-Nut
Prashant Mallesh Kale Mangasuli Soybean
subhas Pandit sindhe Kodaganur G-Nut
Maruti Dasharath Sindhe Kokatnur G-Nut
Jayamala Jayprakash Jadhav Katageri G-Nut
Tanaji Maruti sindhe Katageri G-Nut
Sivaji Maruti Sindhe Katageri Soybean
Sripati chedrappa Gavane Kodaganur Soybean
Mahantesh Kallappa Kenchannvar Adhalli Soybean
Sanju Narayan Jadhav Kokatnur G-Nut
Kedari Bapu Khota Kokatnur G-Nut
Hanamanth Kallappa Kenchannavar Adhalli Soybean
Narasappa Bhimu Kumbar Madhabhavi Soybean
Bharatesh Babu Chougala Siddevadi G-Nut
Dileep laxman Tigadi Madhabhavi G-Nut
Sivaling Annappa Narappagol Parthanalli Soybean
Pandu Aba Jadhav Bomanal G-Nut
Ramanna Kedari Magadum Madhabhavi G-Nut
Appasab Sidaray Tanvshi Anantapur G-Nut
Laxmibai Babasaheb Bacche Madhabhavi G-Nut
Vanita subhash pujari  Madhabhavi G-Nut
Baban Haribha Kundale Madhabhavi G-Nut
Danappa Lxmana Avati Telsang Soybean
Balappa Dondiba More Kohalli G-Nut
Suvarna Laxman Sotarai Shedabal G-Nut
Basavaraj Satyappa kumbar Ainapur Soybean
Shrikantha Annasab Patil Ainapur G-Nut
Kalagoud Madagoud Patil Katral G-Nut
Mahadev Tammanna Nagani Kohalli G-Nut
Bhimappa Balappa Naik Yalihadalagi G-Nut
Ramadas Tukaram Jadhav  Jambagi G-Nut
Vithoba krishna Gorpade Madhabhavi G-Nut
Gulab venktesh chevan Pandegav Soybean
Shripati Ganapati Jadhav sirur G-Nut
Visvanatha Vijay chunamuri Sivanur G-Nut
Mallappa Annappa Chunamuri Sivanur Soybean
Anilkumar Ningappa Chunamuri Sivanur G-Nut
Santosh Kallappa Halasagi Anantapur G-Nut
Kallappa Allappa Halasagi Anantapur G-Nut
sandeep Annasab Karav Shedabal G-Nut
Sudhir Annasab Karav Shedabal G-Nut
Sivaji Tukaram Patil Mangasuli G-Nut
Kanchana Shivaji Patil Mangasuli G-Nut
Ramappa Yllappa Nayak Athani G-Nut
Mahaveer Annappa Anagali Ainapur G-Nut
Krishna Satyappa Nikkam Ainapur Soybean
Siddappa Dhareppa  kudavakkalagi Ainapur Soybean
Mallu Yallappa Berad Mangasuli Soybean
Shripal Tatoba Rayanade Jugul G-Nut
Manohar Bhimashen Gadage Lokur G-Nut
Yallappa Satyappa Mang Mangasuli Soybean
Siddappa Rama Sanadi Ramatirtha G-Nut
Lakkappa muttappa  Dodavad Adahallia G-Nut
Hucchappa Basagond Andani Kottalagi G-Nut
Prakash Sadasiv Lonari A Ingalagava G-Nut
Dondiram Sadasiv Avalekar Sambaragi Soybean
Paragond Sivabasappa Guddapur Kohalli Soybean
Mangal Kakasab Avalekar Sambargi Soybean
kakasab Vitoba Avalekar Sambargi G-Nut
Pandu sidaray kumabar Gundevadi G-Nut
Abhay Annappa Maigur Kodaganur Soybean
devagond Basappa Bagali Khilegav G.Nut
Namadev keraba Selake Sambaragi G.Nut
Sumitra Namadev Selake Sambaragi G.Nut
Dondiram Krushan Hajare Pandegav G.Nut
Tukaram subrav Gonde Naganur p.A Soybean
Sukumar Annappa Murugundi  Mdhabhavi Soybean
Sidaray krishna Kaleli Mdhabhavi Soybean
Sanjv kumar Dadu Limbikai Mdhabhavi G.Nut
Shrisyl Balappa Patil Chemakeri G.Nut
Mahadev Vithal Karale Mdhabhavi Soybean
Gopal Sivappa Shelleppagol Telsang G-Nut
Sivaj Laxman Batmore Kakamari G-Nut
Lxmana Siddappa Nemagovda Badagi G-Nut
Mahadavi Shrisyl Amruthatti Badagi G-Nut
Sidgond Dhareppa Ankalagi Aigali G-Nut
Laxmana Pundalik Malagar Telsang G-Nut
Ashok laxmana Sanadi Aigali G-Nut
Suresh Balappa Desangi Telsang G-Nut
Jagadeesha Satyappa Mucchandi Aigali G-Nut
Saiyad Abdul Shoukatali Mujavar Aigali G-Nut
Ramachendra Bapu Pavar Mangasuli G-Nut
Baburao Shrimanth Kavale Mangasuli G-Nut
Adinath Bandu karav Kagwad G-Nut
Babasab Himmatarao Patil Mangasuli G-Nut
Gangaram Tatoba Kabadage Lokur G-Nut
Balasaheb apparay chougale Kagwad G-Nut
Parasuram Mallari Buai Kagwad G-Nut
Rama Maruti Harale  Mole G-Nut
Popat Annappa kottalage Kagwad G-Nut
Nandakumar Tatoba Khatave Kagwad G-Nut
Panduranga Babu Patil Mangasuli G-Nut
Vasant Sakharam Khot  Mangasuli G-Nut
Shetaguod Malagoud Patil Kagwad G-Nut
Balagoud Rayagoud Bhujappagol Shedabal G-Nut
Dada Ishvar  kittur Lokur G-Nut
Pdmavati Babasab Gani Shedabal G-Nut
Shankar Mahadev Mali Mangasuli G-Nut
Balappa Mallappa Pujari Mangasuli G-Nut
Vijayasinga Annasab Patil Mangasuli G-Nut
Mahantesh Siddappa korabu Ainapur G-Nut
Jyotiba Vithal Bhandare Madabhavi Soybean
Siddappa Bhimappa Bavanur Telsang Soybean
Kumar chandrappa Kalakutagi Telsang Soybean
Basappa Mallappa Hipparagi Telsang Soybean
Ravindra Jinnappa duraganni Telsang Soybean
Mallappa Melagiri Magadum Ramatirtha Soybean
Shankar Yashavant Kulkarni Kottalagi Soybean
Basavaraj Balappa Mahajan Athani Soybean
Ningappa Ummanna Magadum Athani Soybean
Mallappa Satyappa Mang Mangasuli Soybean
Subhash Jyotiram Jadhav Mangasuli Soybean
Dilip Venkat Hullolli Ugar K.H. Soybean
Mohan Annasab Sathe Lokur Soybean
Annasab Naiku Mali Mangasuli G.Nut
Annasab Balasab Katakar Mangasuli G.Nut
Neminath B. Patkali Shedabal G.Nut
Vaibhav Arunkumar Puajri Mangasuli Soybean
Appasab Mallappa Dhavale Ugar K.H. Soybean
Dinesh Iragouda Patil Shiraguppi Soybean
Dhondiba Ramu Pawar Mangasuli G.Nut
Mahadappa Balu Teli Kempawad G.Nut
Rajkumar Bapusab Pawar Mangasuli G.Nut
Kallappa Satyappa Teli Mole G.Nut
Laxman Sangappa Kanvi Mole G.Nut
Maruti Mahadev Kolekar Mole Soybean
Mahadev Adinath Patil Mole Soybean
Shivaji Yashawant Khade Kagawad Soybean
Annasab Shankar Narwade Ugar P.K. Soybean
Padamanna Neminath Vasawode Ugar P.K. Soybean
Basagond Sangappa Teli Kempawad Soybean
Babu Nemanna Vaswade Ugar BK G.Nut
Jyotiba Appa Patole Mangasuli G.Nut
Naikba Appa Patole Mangasuli  
Atmaram Sakaram More Ugar BK Soybean
Tukaram Hari Kamble Shedbal Soybean
Sudarshan Shankar Yamkanmarade Jugal G.Nut
Shankar Appaji Raval Shedbal G.Nut
Mallari Maruti Jadhav Shedbal Soybean
Rajaram Mallari Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Vithal Maruti Havaldar Mangasuli Soybean
Kallappa Annappa Kinange G.Nut G.Nut
Sahaji Ramachandra Jagadale Mangasuli Soybean
Rekha Tukaram patil Mangasuli Soybean
Adgonda Rayagonda Alagonda Shedbal G.Nut
Vilasmati Vasant Kadapure Mole G.Nut
Chandrakant Bapu Patil Mangasuli Soybean
Tatoba Annappa Randive Mangasuli Soybean
Tukaram Shivaji Kutwade Mangasuli Soybean
Santosh Tukaram Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Shidrai Satyappa Devaraddi Mole Soyanbean
Surendra Satyappa Devaraddi Mole Soyanbean
Shankar Satyappa Devaraddi Mole Soyanbean
Basappa Dasharat Devaradi Mole G.Nut
Sadashiv Ramu Aparaj Ainapur G.Nut
Maruti Vithoba Mali Mangasuli G.Nut
Janardhan Pandit Narwade Mangasuli G.Nut
Maruti Naiku Mali Mangasuli G.Nut
Ramchandra Hari Patil Mangasuli Soyanbean
Dattaray Keshav Yadav Mangasuli Soybean
Mallahari Vithoba Mali Mangasuli Soybean
Amarsing Vishwasrao Patil Mangasuli Soybean
Laxman Babu Thorushe Ugar KH Soybean
Tukaram Madhu Kallole Koulgud Soybean
Rajashree A Balappanavar Koulgud Soybean
Gangavva S patil Koulgud Soybean
Rayagouda B Patil Koulgud G.Nut
Namdev Tukaram Narwade Mangasuli G.Nut
Vitthal Tukaram Narwade Mangasuli Soybean
Mahaveer Adanna Padnad Kempawad G.Nut
Dadasaheb Kaiku Patole Mangasuli Soybean
Tatoba Bhimsha Udgave Kemapwad G.Nut
Shrishail Satyappa Teli Mole G.Nut
Ramesh Bapu Tarkude Mangasuli Soybean
Appasab Iragond Patil Kempawad Soybean
Mahadev Shiddappa Shemade Kempawad Soybean
Pandurang Shankar Metkute Mangasuli Soybean
Mallappa Girimal Ningoji Mole Soybean
Mahadev B Muddebihal Mole Soybean
Shamrao Krishna Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Arun Baburao Metkute Mangasuli G.Nut
Vasant Mallappa Pujari Mangasuli G.Nut
Bhanudas Babu Patil Mangasuli Soybean
Praveenkumar R Gadage Shedbal Soybean
Shivaji Vithoba Patil Mangasuli Soybean
Kumar Govind Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Shankar Balappa Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Vishwanath Tukaram Salunke Mangasuli Soybean
Hindurao Mallari Patil Mangasuli Soybean
Viswas Mallari Patil Mangasuli Soybean
Sangayya Parayya Swami Mangasuli G.Nut
Raju Mallappa Teli Kempawad G.Nut
Appasab Bhimanna Kanwade Kempawad Soybean
Laxmibai Ramu Kamble Mangasuli G.Nut
Adeveppa Mallppa Teli Kempawad G.Nut
Bhanudas Babu Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Pandurang Gopal Patil Mangasuli Soybean
Jaitiram Govind Patil Mangasuli Soybean
Prakash Mallesh Kale Mole Soybean
Channabasappa M Adahlli Mole G.Nut
Shrishail Adeveppa Magadum Mole G.Nut
Kasturi Satyappa Halleli Mole G.Nut
Ramagouda Malgonda Patil Ugar KH Soybean
Mahadev Babu Magadum Mangasuli Soybean
Annasab Saidu Hattimani Kempawad Soybean
Tukaram Hari Chambar Ugar Bk G.Nut
Shrikant Paresa Muddebihal Mole Soybean
Arun Bhimanna Jinage Kempawad Soybean
Appasaheb Maruti Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Mahadev D Kadapure Mole Soybean
Vasant Krishna Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Pawan Tatyasab Temagi Kaulgud Soybean
Ningappa Annagouda Patil Kaulgud Soybean
Champabai Mallari Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Ganapati Maruti Suryavanshi  Mangasuli G.Nut
Bharma Balappa Muddebihal Mole G.Nut
Vitthal Dnyandev Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Sukhadev Nirvuti Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Alka Vilas Patil Mangsuli G.Nut
Maruti Pandu Jadhav Ainapur Soybean
Venkappa Lakkappa Gadiwaddar Mangsuli Soybean
Vinod Annasab Patil Mangsuli G.Nut
Prakash Laxman Thorushe Ugar KH G.Nut
Jayavant Ramu D Patil Mangsuli G.Nut
Manikchand A Paramshetti Mangsuli Soybean
Jayashre Manikchand Paramshetti Mangsuli G.Nut
Maruti Nagappa Mali Mangasuli G.Nut
Parashuram Pundalik Savant Mangasuli Soybean
Jawar Balu Gunjale Mangasuli Soybean
Prakash Kakasab Chavan Mangasuli Soybean
Ranga Tukaram Salunke Mangasuli Soybean
Prakash Dagadu Kittur Lokur Soybean
Mahadev Santa Durnade Shedbal Soybean
Shankar Laxman Shegade Kempawad G.Nut
Sanjay Balu Savant Kempawad Soybean
Sangappa Adveppa Jigalagi Mole Soybean
Varsha Shrimandar Patil Ainapur G.Nut
Bandagi Dastgir Patil Parthanalli G.Nut
Shrishail Ramappa Thakkannavar Athani G.Nut
Ashok  Annappa Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Shankar Tatoba Sawant  Aigali G.Nut
Annappa Sidraya Doddannavar Lokur G.Nut
Shrimandar  Subhas Patil Ainapur Soybean
Shripati Balappa Bevanur Kallotti Soybean
Appasab Tammanna Halolli Telasang Soybean
Bhimaji Dharmaji Kiranagi Shivanur Soybean
Mallappa Basappa Ajur Badachi Soybean
Ramagond Shivagonda Shidur Kakamari Soybean
Prajit Vinodchandra Neganadi Mangasuli G.Nut
Sangangouda Adagouda Honnagouda Shedbal G.Nut
Bhupal Laxman Koli Lokur G.Nut
Yakub Dada Panari Kagawad G.Nut
Hanamant Mallappa Kannal Katageri Soybean
Chandrakant Adappa Halaji Ugar KH Soybean
Dinesh Gajanan Jadhav Athani Soybean
Chandrabai Yashavant Nikkam Ainapur Soybean
Rajaram Narayan Chavan Parthanalli Soybean
Mallappa Padamanna Mokashi Aigali G.Nut
Mallappa Ramappa Shiavannavar Molawad G.Nut
Parashuram Shankar Gavandi Ugar KH G.Nut
Ilayi Husen Mulla Ainapur G.Nut
Rayappa Shidalingappa Mudhol Badagi Soybean
Krishna Bapu Patil Mangasuli Soybean
Jineshwar Bapusab Nadagouda Saptasagar Soybean
Sanjay Bapusab Nadagouda Saptasagar Soybean
Gajanan Gundappa Waghe Mangasuli Soybean
Vaggeppa Satyappa Chalikar Mole Soybean
Sushila Vilas Tone Shambargi G.Nut
Sitaram Dhodiba Mane Shambargi G.Nut
Suresh Laxman Teli Kottalagi G.Nut
Sadashiv Jakkappa Hanamapure Athani G.Nut
Shivamurti Jakkappa Hanamapure Athani Soybean
Prakash Yashawant Bhagat Lokur Soybean
Tanaji Tukaram Mane Athani Soybean
Sadhana Pradeep Netave Shedabal Soybean
Vinod Shantagouda Patil Shedabal Soybean
Halappa Vithal Gawade Shedabal G.Nut
Sanmati Satappa Arwade Shedabal G.Nut
Ramu Padamanna Savadatti Ainapur G.Nut
Sachin Yashwant Patil Mangasuli Soybean
Sikandar Moulali Mahishale Mangasuli Soybean
Dharigouda Shivagouda Jaygoudar Shedabal Soybean
Sambhaji Vithoba Khilari Mangasuli Soybean
Dhareppa Babu Kudavakkalagi Ainapur Soybean
Krishnaji Ravasab Shindhe Ugar BK Soybean
Mohammad Hanif Mashale Mangasuli G.Nut
Pandurang Babu Patil Mangasuli Soybean
Vasant Sakharam Khot Mangasuli G.Nut
Shatagouda Malagouda Patil Kagawad Soybean
Balagouda Rayagouda Bhjappagol Shedabal G.Nut
Dada Ishwar Kittur Lokur Soybean
Padmavati Babasaheb Gani Shedabal Soybean
Shankar Mahadevi Mali Mangasuli G.Nut
Balappa Mallappa Puajari Mangasuli Soybean
Vijayasingh Annasaheb Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Mahantesh Siddappa Korabu Ainapur G.Nut
Ramchandra Bapu Pawar Mangasuli Soybean
Baburao Shrimant Kanale Mangasuli G.Nut
Adinath Bandu Karav Kagawad G.Nut
Babasab Himmatrao Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Gangarav Tatoba Kabadige Mangasuli Soybean
Balasab Appasab Chougala Kagawad Soybean
Parashuram Malhari Bhuyee Mangasuli G.Nut
Uma Maruti Haral Mangasuli Soybean
Popat Annappa Kottalagi Kagawad Soybean
Nandakumar Tatoba Khatav Kagawad Soybean
Shridhar Balagouda Patil Shedbal Soybean
Balasab Shamgouda Pandharpure Shedbal G.Nut
Adagouda Raygouda Malagoudar Kagawad G.Nut
Narasappa Bhimappa Kumbar Madabhavi Soybean
Bharatesh Babu Chavan Siddewadi G.Nut
Dilip Laxman Tigadi Madabhavi G.Nut
Shivaling Annappa Narasappagol  Parthanalli G.Nut
Pandu Aba Jadhav Bommanal Soybean
Ramanna Kedari Mangasuli Madabhavi Soybean
Appasab Sidray Tavanshi Anantpur G.Nut
Laxmibai Babasaheb Katte Madabhavi Soybean
Vanita Subhas Pujari Madabhavi Soybean
Baban Hariba Kundale Madabhavi Soybean
Kareppa Sabu Tungal Kokatnur Soybean
Tukaram Sabu Tungal Kokatnur G.Nut
Lakkappa Gurappa Sunkad Kokatnur G.Nut
Anand Mahadu Salunke Badachi G.Nut
Ningappa Kareppa Hugar Kokatnur Soybean
Shivaling Lakkappa Kamble Katageri Soybean
Rayappa Lakkappa Ichari Badachi G.Nut
Tukaram Beera Kurubar Badachi Soybean
Ramappa Shivalingappa Alaknur Katageri Soybean
Tammanna Ramanna Rabakavi Satti Soybean
Tajani Bahau Khot Pandegaon G.Nut
Shivaji Tammanna Pawar Atahni G.Nut
Laxman Mallappa Vantagode Atahni G.Nut
Shekar Sadashiv Vantagode Atahni Soybean
Mahadev Channappa Mali Atahni Soybean
Mayappa Ramu Naik Parthanalli G.Nut
Appasab Mahadev Badakar Shedabal Soybean
Kenchappa Nandeppa B Patil Nandeshwar Soybean
Alagouda Malagouda Patil Hulagabali Soybean
Goudappa Basagouda Patil Hulagabali Soybean
Suresh Siddappa Nandeshwar Naganur PK Soybean
Lalusab Nabisab Pujar@Nadaf Naganur PK Soybean
Ramagonda Bhimagonda Patil Naganur PK Soybean
Vithoba Dattu Yadav Hulagabali Soybean
Sambhaji Dadasab Chougale Mangasuli Soybean
Dundappa Rachappa Padasalgi Athani Soybean
Mahendra Ramu Kamble Shinal Soybean
Mallappa Basappa Umare Khilegaon Soybean
Bhimappa Satyappa Kanavi Mole Soybean
Shanmukh Channappa Allikatti Anantapur Soybean
Appasab Channappa Bagali Khilegaon Soybean
Shrimant Laxman Patil Shirur Soybean
Basagonda Bhimagonda Allikatti Katageri Soybean
Maruti Appanna Khatare Tavanshi Soybean
Shidgonda Gurupad
Kenchannavar
T Soybean
Mahendra Ramu Kamble   Soybean
Suresh Balasab Patil Nandeshwar Soybean
Mallappa Paris Padanad Athani Soybean
Sidray Balagonda Magadum Yalihadagli Soybean
Babu Aba Patil Shinal Soybean
Dundappa Channappa Kuri Nadi
Ingalagaon
Soybean
Rudragouda Shivagouda Biradar Aigali Soybean
Sambhaji Hanamant Savant Shinal Soybean
Subhash Bhimappa Khot Addahalli Soybean
Vishnu Shivaji Savant Shinal Soybean
Maruti Bhujanga Khavatekar Shinal Soybean
Umesh Sabu Badachyagol Athani Soybean
Sidray Adiveppa Kanakreddi Athani
Grameen
Soybean
Kumar Mallappa Malagoudar Athani
Grameen
Soybean
Mahesh Balasab Patil Nandeshwar Soybean
Narayan Subbarao Jadhav DDHatti Soybean
Suresh Ramagond Patil Baligeri Soybean
Ram Gundappa Pujari Ramathirth Soybean
Sonapanth Narayan Warleyer Ramathirth Soybean
Siddappa Tayappa Kittur Burlatti Soybean
Ningappa Siddappa Talawar badachi Soybean
Sadashiv S Guddapur Adahalli Soybean
Ghatawadeppa S Guddapur Adahalli Soybean
Shrishail S Guddapur Adahalli Soybean
Ravasab Tayappa Gejji Gundewadi Soybean
Shankar D Bagi Kakamari Soybean
Ramappa S Darigond Athani Soybean
Jayavant B Desai Badachi Soybean
Appasab S Ajoor Badachi Soybean
Aravind I Shiraguppi Kakamari Soybean
Kallappa T Chigadolli Kakamari Soybean
Satyappa K Karali Kakamari Soybean
Vasant B Desai Badachi Soybean
TukaraM Gundu Shindhe Aigali Soybean
Raju Adveppa Hagalambi Badachi Soybean
Suresh S Kulakarni Badachi Soybean
Mahadev N Hagalambi Badachi Soybean
Rudrappa S Ajoor  Badachi Soybean
Suresh I Hagalambi Badachi Soybean
Yashavant Nataji Magar Kokatnur Soybean
Ganapati Y Magar Kokatnur Soybean
Ashok Yashavant Magar Kokatnur Soybean
Krishnaji Yashavant Magar Kokatnur Soybean
Mahadev Yasahavant Magar Kokatnur Soybean
Laxman Basappa Khot Kokatnur Soybean
Gangappa Annappa Tavanshi Adahalli Soybean
Sangappa Siddappa Tananshi Adahalli Soybean
Basappa Siddappa Tanvashi Adahalli Soybean
Siddagouda Laxman Hipparagi Adahalli Soybean
Maruti Y Magar Kokatnur Soybean
Ramagonda Bhimagonda Patil Naganur PK Soybean
Vithoba Dattu Yadav Hulagabali Soybean
Sambhaji Dadasab Chougale Mangasuli Soybean
Dundappa Rachappa Padasalgi Athani Soybean
Mahendra Ramu Kamble Shinal Soybean
Dhareppa Ramu Ibhahimpur Madhabhavi Soybean
Gopal Bahu Kadam Arlihatti Soybean
Shankaragoud Malagoud Patil Bommnal Soybean
Ravasab Siddappa Sanadi Madhabhavi Soybean
Surekha Mohan Desia  KIRANGI Soybean
Prahallad Nilakhant Patil KIRANGI Soybean
Prakash Vittalrav Kodag KIRANGI Soybean
Gundappa Ramappa Terdaal Ainapur Soybean
Gunavanti Gundappa Terdaal Ainapur Soybean
Basappa Nagappa Pujari Telsang Soybean
Ashok Sangappa Undodi Telsang Soybean
Gangappa Mudigeppa Mugdum Athani Soybean
Babanna Shankar Karjanagi Baaligeri Soybean
Namdev Siddoba Patil Sinnal Soybean
Mahadev Pandurang Patil Sinnal Soybean
Narayan Ramu Patil Sinnal Soybean
Shankar Ramu Patil Sinnal Soybean
Ravsab Bharamu Malgave Kagwad Soyaben
Chandrakant Tatya Jugale Kagwad Soyaben
Anil Babu Kavatage Kagwad Soyaben
Chandrakant Tatya Jugale Kagwad Soyaben
Ajit Ramu Mandagane Shedbal G.Nut
Deepak Laxman Patil Mangasuli Soyaben
Torappa Tatoba Gadage Lokur G.Nut
Narayan T.  Suryavanshi Kagwad G.Nut
Shrishail  Nagappa Sangli Shedbal G.Nut
Balasab Annappa Khurpe Shedbal Soyaben
Mahaveer Tatya Magadum Kagwad Soyaben
Reshma Rama More Mangasuli Soyaben
Annasab Dada Kathare Kagwad Soyaben
Kallappa Ballappa Berad Shedbal Soyaben
Ashok Dareppa Badage Shedbal G.Nut
Mahaveer Annappa Alase Shedbal G.Nut
Sikandar Mamtajali Mulla Mangasuli Soyaben
Nemichand K Kothari Kagwad G.Nut
Sunil Bharamu Magadum Kagwad Soyaben
Mahadev Govind Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Ajij Abbas Mujawar Kagwad G.Nut
Subhash J Chougale Kagwad Soyaben
Vidhyasagar D Chougala Kagwad Soyaben
Ishaq Hasan Korabu Kagwad G.Nut
Suresh Raosab Khot Kagwad G.Nut
Gundappa C. Zunzarwad Ainapur Soyaben
Tayakka S Kudvakkalagi Ainapur G.Nut
Khanderao Naiku Sarkoji Mangasuli G.Nut
Pradeep Ravasab Kothali Shedbal Soyaben
Sukumar Annappa Kinange Kagwad G.Nut
Mahaveer A Karole Kagwad G.Nut
Mamasab Appasab Kathare Kagwad Soyaben
Rajkumar B. Patil Kagwad Soyaben
Mahaveer D Chougala Kagwad Soyaben
Vaibhav Arunkumar Pujari Mangasuli Soyaben
Nivas Pandurang Thoruse Ugar Kh. Soyaben
Sachin Manohar Khedkar Kampwad G.Nut
Raosaheb S Yadgoudar Shedbal G.Nut
Ganesh Prakash Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Neminath Appasab Kothali Shedbal G.Nut
Jayavant Dattu Berad Mangasuli Soyaben
Shantinath Subhash Malgave Kagwad G.Nut
Mahadev Parisa Pujari Kagwad Soyaben
Basagouda Ramagouda Patil Kagwad Soyaben
Tatyasab Torappa Gadage Lokur G.Nut
Narasappa Satyappa Magadum Mangasuli Soyaben
Deepak Shantappa Magadum Mangasuli Soyaben
Dadasab Kallappa Magadum Mangasuli G.Nut
Subhash Gundappa Magadum Mangasuli G.Nut
Mallappa M Mali Kagwad Soyaben
Suryakant Shivappa Ambole Lokur Soyaben
Suresh Annappa Malgave Kagwad Soyaben
Shanta Annappa Kusnale Kagwad Soyaben
Annasab Laxman Mujawar Shedbal G.Nut
Arun Nemichand Kothari Kagwad G.Nut
Sagar Ravasab Birnale Shedbal Soyaben
Banubi Mohammad Mulla Kagwad Soyaben
Annappa Bharamu Chougala Kagwad G.Nut
Prakash Annapa Kinange Kagwad Soyaben
Somshekhar R. Jangam Sahapur Soyaben
Dhanpal Ratnappa Mali Shedbal Soyaben
Appu Babu Shedshale Kagwad G.Nut
Prakash Patanrao Bendrikar Kagwad G.Nut
Satayya V. Mathapati Kagwad G.Nut
Sameer Vijay Patwardhan Kagwad Soyaben
Ajit Annappa Alase Shedbal Soyaben
Kiran Appanna Gumate Kagwad Soyaben
Lailabi Rashida Tamboli Lokur G.Nut
Rasid Balechand Tamboli Lokur G.Nut
Vijaya Charudatt Shetti Shiraguppi G.Nut
Bhaskar Kallappa Badiger Shedbal Soyaben
Annasab Appu Kothali Shedbal Soyaben
Bandu Bavan Sayyad Kagwad G.Nut
Mamasab Appasab Kathare Kagwad Soyaben
Shankar Kallappa Apine Kagwad G.Nut
Ravindra Rayappa Malgave Kagwad Soyaben
Suresh Rayappa Malgave Kagwad Soyaben
Suresh Rama Uppar Kagwad Soyaben
Kasim Abbas Mujawar Kagwad Soyaben
Shrikant Babu Malgave Kagwad Soyaben
Shrimant Adappa Chougala Shedbal Soyaben
Mahadev Shankar Mali Mangasuli G.Nut
Tanaji Bhimrao Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Kashinath Laxman Patil Mangasuli Soyaben
Vidhyasagar D Mangave Kagwad Soyaben
Dada Devappa Mangave Kagwad Soyaben
Bhupal Babu Malgave Kagwad Soyaben
Gajanan Vasudev Kulkarni Jugul G.Nut
Balasab Tatya Gaikwad Kagwad G.Nut
Dada Darigouda Patil Shedbal G.Nut
Malagouda L. Payaprap Shedbal G.Nut
Ramjan Babasab Dhange Shahapur Soyaben
Abdulgani A Arakate Shahapur Soyaben
Shantinath Vasant Janaj Kagad G.Nut
Basappa P. Sankratti Balligeri Soyaben
Basappa B. Kullolli Balligeri Soyaben
Parasappa R. Sankratti Balligeri G.Nut
Mohan S. Landage Malabad G.Nut
Gafursab A. Mulla Malabad Soyaben
Ratnavva A. Kullolli Malabad Soyaben
Mallappa A. Kullolli Malabad Soyaben
Parappa A. Kullolli Malabad Soyaben
Hanifsab A. Mulla Malabad G.Nut
Kasavva P. Sankratti Baligeri G.Nut
Adappa S. Jain Tanvashi G.Nut
Shiddappa Yamanappa Chikkod Parthnahalli Soyaben
Shankaragouda Appasab Patil Kiranagi Soyaben
Kallappa A Kullolli Malabad G.Nut
Rajaram B. Bamane Malabad G.Nut
Annappa B. Bhosagi Gundewadi Soyaben
Anand G. Devaraddi Malabad G.Nut
Balappa K. Shegani Anantpur Soyaben
Raju B. Shegani Anantpur G.Nut
Bhaskar R. More Madhabhavi G.Nut
P.S. Kamble Anantapur G.Nut
S.B. Chavan Pandegaon G.Nut
P.B. Chavan Pandegaon G.Nut
L.N.Banajawad Madhabhavi G.Nut
S.N. Banajawad Madhabhavi G.Nut
G.J. Chavan Parthnahalli G.Nut
I.N.Karoli Anantapur G.Nut
A.M. Jabagoudar Anantapur G.Nut
K.S. Tanvashi Anantapur G.Nut
Sambhaji Vithoba Solekar Pandegaon G.Nut
Shripal Rayappa Misal Sambaragi G.Nut
Shivaling Basappa Umare Khilegaon G.Nut
Sambhaji Sukaram Bathmore Jambhagi G.Nut
Rahu Dynanu Patil Jambhagi G.Nut
Channappa Shivamurthi Honnagol Khilegaon Soyaben
Balappa Rachappa Pujari Khilegaon G.Nut
Venkatesh Vishnu Kulkarni Tavanshi G.Nut
Shidaray Arjun Jadhav Gundewadi G.Nut
Ramagouda Ningappa Nivargi Madhabhavi G.Nut
Rajendrakumar C. Kamble Anantapur G.Nut
Gurappa Irappa Patil Anantapur Soyaben
Mallappa Shivaling Huchagoudar Malabad Soyaben
Basappa Sadashiv Umare Khilegaon Soyaben
Dhondiram Narashimh Yadake Anantapur Soyaben
Shiddappa Bapu Mendigeri Malabad G.Nut
Basappa Kadappa Biradar Malabad G.Nut
Bhimappa Mallappa Huchagoudar Malabad G.Nut
Kashibai Anand Gondhale Anantapur G.Nut
Rayagond B. Halyal Malabad G.Nut
Devappa Ningappa Kullolli Malabad G.Nut
Pandurang Kashinath Shinde Aralihatti G.Nut
Sonavva Shivappa Agasar Balligeri  G.Nut
Mallappa Sadashiv Umare Khilegaon G.Nut
Mahadev Basappa Tagali Khilegaon Soyaben
Ramu Doulat Chavan Kokatanur Sunflower
Ganapati Sabu Chavan Kokatanur G-nut
Murasidd Birappa Habagundi Katageri G-nut
Ramu Dasarath Pujari Kodaganur G-nut
Yashavant Ganapati Borade Badachi G-nut
Ramagond Appasab Teradale Kokatanur G-nut
Shivaji Aba Patil Madhabhavi G.Nut
Basappa Honnappa Shivapuje Khilegaon G.Nut
Kallappa Tukaram Mali Balligeri  G.Nut
Shivabasu Siddappa Kullolli Malabad Soyaben
Balappa Shivappa Metri Anantapur Soyaben
Revanna Dada Karoli Anantapur Soyaben
Ishwar Kallappa Karoli Anantapur Soyaben
Kudlappa Gangappa Nivaragi Madhabhavi Soyaben
Ashok Peeragonda Patil Khilegaon Soyaben
Shidaray Rama Nivaragi Madhabhavi Soyaben
Paragouda R. Patil Naganur P.A G.Nut
Shivappa V. Solankar Pandegaon G.Nut
Sanjay A Viroti Madhabhavi G.Nut
Babasab A.  Viroti Madhabhavi Soyaben
Paragouda C Patil Balligeri Soyaben
Sanjeev A Kulkarni Balligeri Soyaben
Hanamant P Biradar Balligeri G.Nut
Bhimappa D. Ajur Shivanur G.Nut
Mallappa V. Malagave Anantapur Soyaben
Ramachandra S Bandagar Sambaragi Soyaben
Subhash Ramchandra Chougale Mangasuli G.Nut
Mahammadgous Babasab Zare Shedbal Soyaben
Annappa Balappa Jaygonde Shedbal Soyaben
Tamanna Bhimappa Mali Shedbal Soyaben
Vinayshree N  Malagondnavar Shedbal G.Nut
Shivaji Dattu Shinde Shedbal G.Nut
Vishnu Yallappa Bhandare Mangasuli G.Nut
Hari Jayappa Lohar Mangasuli G.Nut
Narsing Gangaram Mali Mangasuli Soyaben
Naiku Gangaram Mali Mangasuli Soyaben
Annasab Bhimagouda Patil Kagwad G.Nut
Dundeppa Shetappa Kumbar Kagwad G.Nut
Tatyasab Balbhat Joshi Kagwad Soyaben
Shantabai B Joshi Kagwad Soyaben
Mahesh B Joshi Kagwad Soyaben
Ramesh B Joshi Kagwad G.Nut
Prakash B Joshi Kagwad G.Nut
Shashikant B Joshi Kagwad Soyaben
Bhimavva Gulappa Bevingidad Aigali G-nut
Bandenamaj Gapurasab Mujawar Aigali Sunflower
Satteppa Sivalingappa Jatti Aigali Sunflower
Bhimappa Shivappa Honagoud Hallalli G-nut
Akkavva Parappa Janwad Aigali G-nut
Siddappa Mallappa Haragi Telsang G-nut
Sujata Gangappa Khadaki Kottalagi G-nut
Gangappa Kadappa Khadaki Kottalagi Sunflower
Alogond Shivappa Kanamadi Kakamari Sunflower
Pratviraj Ramkrishna Borade Yaladagi G-nut
Kallappa Giramalla Hipparagi Telsang G-nut
Chandrashekar Parasappa Mali Aigali G-nut
Mubarak Mahibubasab Todalabagi Aigali Sunflower
Shyamu Gurappa Mali Kohalli Sunflower
Mahadev Ramachandra Telsang Aigali Sunflower
Apparay Sidrayappa Ballolli Aigali Sunflower
Dundappa Iragond Telsang Aigali G-nut
Yadappa Siddappa Hattikal Badagi G-nut
Kallappa Sangappa Devakate Kohalli G-nut
Murigeppa Sidaray Naik Aigali G-nut
Hanamant Barama Dhalwai Aigali G-nut
Basappa Gangappa Hipparagi Halalli G-nut
Gurabasu Sidaraya Kotyal Kottalagi Sunflower
Sadashiv Hanamant Karigar Aigali G-nut
Appasab Shenkareppa Sindur Aigali G-nut
Bhimappa Kenchappa Telsang Aigali G-nut
Basappa Parappa Kanashatti Aigali G-nut
Mallikarjun Rayappa Honagoud Halalli G-nut
Basappa Nagappa Kenchagond Halalli G-nut
Mallappa Appanna Savadi Aigali Sunflower
Ashok Bhujbal Halingali Badachi G-nut
Shantappa Bhagvant sirahatti Nandagaonw Sunflower
Gajanan Annappa Patil Katageri Sunflower
Mahadevi Sabu ijare Nandagaonw G-nut
Bhujabul Paragond Gudodagi Nandagaonw G-nut
Neelavva Kalagoud Patil G-nut
Chennappa Murigeppa Pujari Katageri G-nut
Irayya Murugayya Mathad kokatanur Sunflower
Mahadevi Maruti More kokatanur Sunflower
Lakkanna Shenkreppa Hagalagambi Badchi G-nut
Rajugoud Malagoud Ghanappagol Shedabal G-nut
Ravsab Kallappa Gobaji Kagwad Sunflower
Shrikant Jakkappa Magadum Kagwad Sunflower
Lakmibai Malappa Akanavvagol Shedabal G-nut
Ramu Sonanna  kurubar Shedabal G-nut
Deepak D. Chavan Hulagabal Groundnut
Melappa Y. Basarikhodi Hulagabal Sunflower
Ningappa N. Kaujalagi Athani® Groundnut
Parappa N. Kaujalagi Athani® Soybean 
Girish D. Gumati Halyal Groundnut
Maning B. Bajantri Athani® Groundnut
Shreepal B. Padnad Athani® Sunflower
Jakkappa D. Darigouda Athani® Soybean 
Mahadev B. Gadade Athani® Groundnut
Basagouda M. Mullatti Athani® Sunflower
Paris N. Savadatti Masarguppi Soybean 
Manohar B. Patil Murgundi Groundnut
Mahavir B. Dumanavar Murgundi Soybean 
Ganesh B. Kadam  Athani® Groundnut
Ravasab N. Khemlapur Athani® Sunflower
Dareppa L. Athani  Masarguppi Groundnut
Suresh A. Bevanur Athani® Soybean 
Sidagireppa S. Biradi  Athani® Groundnut
Mahadev A. Bevanur Athani® Soybean 
Bimappa M.Karisidgol Murgundi Groundnut
Mahaveer Jinnappa Manjare Kagwad Soyaben
Shantinath Annappa Manjare Kagwad G.Nut
Annagouda Basagouda Patil Kagwad Soyaben
Prashant Appasab Honmore Kagwad Soyaben
Kumar Annappa Malgave Kagwad G.Nut
Ramchandra K. Honmore Kagwad G.Nut
Ravsab A. Ghennapgol Shedbal Soyaben
Tukaram Haivatti Jogdande Mangasuli Soyaben
Chougonda Bhau Birnale Shedbal Soyaben
Basagoud Nathagoud Patil Kagwad Soyaben
Dareppa Rama Ibrahimpur Madabhavi Maiz
Gopal Babu Kadam Aralihatti Jowar
Shamkargowda. M. Patil Bammanal Jowar
Ravasab . S. Samadi Madabhavi Jowar
Surekha .M. Desai Kiranegi Maiz
Pralhad Nilkanth Patil Kiranegi Maiz
Prakash Vithalrao Kodag Kiranegi Jowar
Sidray . L.. Patil Aralihatti Jowar
Beemappa .B. Nivargi Madabhavi Jowar
Sukhdev Sadu Bosale Jambagi Jowar
Machandra Shidlingappa Kandare Telsang Sunflower
Chanabasu Ramappa Gangadhar Telsang Sunflower
Basavaraj Ramappa Gangadhar Telsang Sunflower
Annasaheb Babanna Honagoud Halalli G-nut
Sangayya Laxman Pujari  kohalli G-nut
Kamal Ammanna Vadiar Kakamari G-nut
Gurunath Hanamanth Mali kottalagi Sunflower
Yamanappa Adiveppa Kandare Telsang Sunflower
Shrishail Sabu Sheleppagol Telsang G-nut
Shoukatali Tayabali Malla Aratal G-nut
Tukaram Krashna Padatare  Telsang Sunflower
Kalawati Maruti Khobri Telsang Sunflower
Bhimanna Gurappa Modasi kottalagi Sunflower
Rudragoud Bhimagoud Biradar Aigali G-nut
Apparay Shivappa Pujari Aratal G-nut
Basavant Giramalla Teli  Badagi G-nut
Giramalla Basappa Teli Badagi Sunflower
Shivalingappa Mallappa Kalashatti Halalli G-nut
Nimbevva Hanamanth Mali kottalagi G-nut
Manohar Sangappa Shindagi Telsang Sunflower
Shivaji Laxman Batamare Kakamari G-nut
Laxman Shiddappa Nemagoud Badagi Sunflower
Mahadevi Shrishail Amrutahatti Badagi G-nut
Sidgond Dhareppa Ankalagi Aigali G-nut
Laxman Pudlik Malagar Telsang Sunflower
Suresh Balappa Deshangi Telsang Sunflower
Ashok Laxman Sanadi Aigali G-nut
Jagadesh Satteppa Muchandi Aigali G-nut
Saiyadabdul Soukatali Mujawar Aigali Sunflower
Gopal  Sivappa Sheleppagol Telsang Sunflower
Mallikarjun Ishwar Biradar Aigali G-nut
Sabu Sateppa Sheleppagol Telsang Sunflower
Sateppa Mayappa Pujari Telsang Sunflower
Sunil Appasab Bosale Kannal G-nut
Ramappa Shivagoud Dasyal Telsang G-nut
Basagoud Sangappa Savadi Adahalli G-nut
Kadappa Ningappa Biradar Aigali Sunflower
Appasab Bimaraya Telsang Aigali Sunflower
Dnyanu Ramachandra Bosale Kannal G-nut
Ashok Baburao Hujare Telsang G-nut
Sabu Kallappa Khobri Telsang Sunflower
Shivaji Gopal Padatare Telsang G-nut
Tammanna Govind Padatare Telsang G-nut
Jotiba Krishna Kakade Telsang G-nut
Sahadev Gopal Padatare Telsang G-nut
Shankar Rama Kullal Telsang Sunflower
Panda Rama Padatare Telsang Sunflower
Mallappa Shivabasu Kumbar Telsang Sunflower
Irappa Shivappa Karigar Badagi G-nut
Somanna Sabu Pujari Artal G-nut
Laxmibai Mahadev Huddar Badagi G-nut
Ramu Adiveppa Nemagoud Badagi Sunflower
Shanbuling Laxman Mamadar Badagi Sunflower
Balasab Tukaram Bosale Aigali Sunflower
Shivaji Machandra Jagadale Aigali G-nut
Nivruti Krishna Kale Telsang G-nut
Yallappa Dundappa Bedaratti Kottalagi G-nut
Giramalla Kallappa Basaragi Kakamari G-nut
Iravva Siddappa Shegar Telsang Sunflower
Bhimappa Sidagond Hallalli Aigali Sunflower
Siddappa Sabu Pujari Artal G-nut
Siddappa Sadashiv Jogani Badagi Sunflower
Ramappa Kallappa Basaragi Kakamari Sunflower
Basappa Algoud Honagoud Hallalli G-nut
Mubarak Ajamuddin Mujawar Telsang G-nut
Udayshing Jotiba Ghatage Artal G-nut
Rajaram Narayan Ghatage Artal G-nut
Amarshing Jotiba Ghatage Artal G-nut
Kallappa Adiveppa Kandare Telsang G-nut
Maruti Ramappa koravi  Mangasuli Sunflower
Dondiram Balu gunjale Mangasuli G-nut
Ganesh Irappa patil Mangasuli G-nut
Narayan Sivappa Kaleli Koulagudda G-nut
Shankar Bhramu Birad Mangasuli G-nut
Pandit Balappa Naravade Mangasuli Sunflower
Balasab paramesh Devareddi Mole Sunflower
madappa Ramappa Hallolli Mole Sunflower
Dundappa chennappa More Mole G-nut
Ashatayi Mahaveer Padanad Kempavad G-nut
Sanjay Neminath Desai Mangasuli Soyaben
Mahadev Babu Bhavare Mangasuli G.Nut
Huvanna Appanna Kinange Kagwad Soyaben
Annasab Mallappa Kadapure Mole G.Nut
Shalini B. Vaswade Shedbal Soyaben
Ashok Nagappa Singade Shedbal G.Nut
Vitthal Maruti Desai Shedbal G.Nut
Mahadev Ganapati Shinde Mangasuli G.Nut
Vinod Sadasiv Aihole Mangasuli G.Nut
himmatarao Dattu Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Bapu Dasharat Inamdar Mangasuli Soyaben
Balasab Dattatray Sakroji Mangasuli Soyaben
Narayan Gopal Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Ashok Appayya Dhulashetti Mangasuli G.Nut
Bhimrao Mahadev Powar Mangasuli Soyaben
Dondiram Krishna Kashid  Athani Soyaben
Ramappa Annappa Talavar Athani Soyaben
Ashok Satappa Ugare Athani Soyaben
Beerappa Maruti Beerannavar Drur Soyaben
Sidram Bimappa Sirhatti Athani Athani
Parasappa S. Berad Shedbal Soyaben
Phulabai P Patil Mangasuli Soyaben
Suresh Jyotiba Metre Mangasuli Soyaben
Neelkant Y Talwar Mangasuli G.Nut
Shankar Ramu Chemkeri Mangasuli G.Nut
Parish shenkreppa Patil Teerth Soyaben
Bhimappa Gurupadappa Alabal Athani Soyaben
Sivashankar MallappaGatekhindi Athani Soyaben
Sivaguod parappa Dhrigoud Athani Soyaben
Bhimu Sivappa Kaveri Athani Soyaben
Bimaraya Sidagoud Kumatalli Telsang Sunflower
Shahajanabi Ajamasab Mujawar Aigali Sunflower
Shankar Bapu Budhur Telsang Sunflower
Sangappa Shidalingappa Kotyal Kottalagi Sunflower
Mahadev Vital Gadade Hallalli G-nut
Gurlingappa Sangappa Kumbar Kohalli G-nut
Siddappa Sidray Shelleppagol Telsang G-nut
Nagappa Siddappa Gote Telsang G-nut
Shivappa Ramappa Sanagond Telsang G-nut
Vital Sidray Badavagol Kottalagi G-nut
Gangawwa Swadasiv Magdum Madabhavi Jowar
Tathoba Sidraya Awalekar Aralihatti Jowar
Sadasiv Siddappa Sanadi Madabhavi Maiz
Sangowda Ramgowda Patil Bammanal Maiz
Dondi Dattu Mirji Jambagi Maiz
Nethaji Mahadev Jadav Bammanal Jowar
Kadappa mallappa Gunjigavi Gundewadi Jowar
Kamalawwa Appasab Viveki Madabhavi Maiz
Ramu Sidddappa Pujari Madabhavi Maiz
Pandit Babu Awalekar Aralihatti Jowar
Bahurao Krishna Bokare Madabhavi Maiz
Ganapathi Pandurang kodag Parthanalli Maiz
Ashok Ballappa Pujari Madabhavi Jawar
Sukhadev Vithal Solankar Madabhavi Jawar
Ramkrishna Ananth Sinde Madabhavi Jawar
Maruti shenkar Mali Mangasuli G nut
Namadev DinakarMetakude Mangasuli G nut
Rajaram shenkar Patil Mangasuli G nut
Banduro Shenkar Metkude Mangasuli G nut
Gopal Dattu Savant Mangasuli G.Nut
Tamanna Mahadev Kategeri Ugar KH G.Nut
Sudhatai Netaji Manerajuri Mangasuli G.Nut
Nabisab Dhondisab Nadaf Mangasuli G.Nut
Sambaji Bhimrao Powar Shedbal G.Nut
Nanasab Naaiku Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Deepak jnanadev Mane Mangasuli G.Nut
Mallappa Ramu Hattimani  kempavad G.Nut
Balku Krushna Ingale Mangasuli G.Nut
Prakash Ganapati Jadhav Lokur G.Nut
Uttam Narayan Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Subhash Vithoba Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Yeshwant Nana Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Yamannappa Bhima Koravi Mangasuli G.Nut
Balu Maruti Samgar Ugar Bk. G.Nut
Samba Anu Khot Lokur G.Nut
Lata Rajaram Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Rukminibai Dattu Mali  Mangasuli G.Nut
Sakareppa B Yarandole Mole Soyaben
Balagonda S Yarandole Mole Soyaben
Bhujabali S Yarandole Mole Soyaben
Chandrakant S. Yarandole Mole G.Nut
Kumar Shidrai Yarandole Mole G.Nut
Babasaheb S Yarandole Mole G.Nut
Dattatray P Bhagat Lokur G.Nut
Pandurang Dattu Shinde Mangasuli Soyaben
Sambaji Yeshwant Salunkhe Mangasuli G.Nut
Shidappa Kallappa Kamate Ainapur Soyaben
Bharat Govind Patil Mangasuli Soyaben
Bandu B Malabade Mangasuli G.Nut
Sivanand Honnappa Surgond mole G.Nut
Ujvala Rajgoud Hulloli Ugar kh G.Nut
Annappa Siddappa Munje Mole G.Nut
Vardhaman Ramu Devamore Ugar kh G.Nut
Virupakshi Babu Namadar Ainapur G.Nut
Anandarao Dattu Patil Mangasuli Soyaben
Ishwar Siddfppa Ghaniger Ainapur G.Nut
Mahaveer Parish Malagave Ainapur Soyaben
Subhash Laxman Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Balasaheb Yeshwant I Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Babasaheb Yeshwant Patil Mangasuli Soyaben
Adisab Appa Dholi Mole G.Nut
Vilas Mallari Inamdar Mangasuli G.Nut
Nivruti Ramchandra Patil Mangasuli Soyaben
Balasab Mahadev Khilare Mangasuli Soyaben
Sadashiv Babu Magadum Mangasuli Soyaben
Tatoba Mahadev Pavar Mangasuli Soyaben
Vaganeppa appanna Devreddi Mole Soyaben
Rajaram Shivling Gadage Shedbal Soyaben
Rajendra Sambaji Shinde Ugar Kh. G.Nut
Malagouda Ningonda Patil Shahapur G.Nut
Ramu Shivappa Mali Kempwad G.Nut
Mallappa Gangaram Kosti Mangasuli G.Nut
Dattu Rachappa koli Mole Soyaben
Ashok Baburao Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Appasheb Govind Saganvakar Mangasuli Soyaben
Ramu kallappa Vali kempavad Soyaben
Sunanda Ashok Patil mangasuli Soyaben
Bharat Kashinath Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Ashok Baburao Jamdade Mangasuli G.Nut
Ekanath Yamannappa Aduke Mangasuli G.Nut
Mahadev Subrao Mali @ Yarandole Mangasuli G.Nut
Chandrakant Shankar Gadage Lokur G.Nut
Keshav Venkatrao Yadav Lokur G.Nut
Annappa Appa Sakaroji Mangasuli G.Nut
Ravasab Babu Mangavati Mangasuli G.Nut
Ujawala Dyandev Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Satyappa Uddappa Manga Mangasuli G.Nut
Maning Bhiramu Kudache Ainapur G.Nut
Vilas Nivruti Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Anil Babu Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Ramesh Bapu Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Popat Nivruti Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Parashuram P Chavan K. Kittur G.Nut
Malagonda Deelip Hulloli Ugar Kh. G.Nut
Indrabai Somshekar Sutgouda Ugar Kh. G.Nut
Vasant Dattu Jadhav mangasuli G.Nut
Sivanand Manigappa kamalakar Ainapur G.Nut
Sagar Anant Hirekudi Mangasuli G.Nut
Mahadev Irappa Naik Ugar Kh. G.Nut
Shripati Laxmibai Bansode Kempwad Soyaben
Shivanand H Suragouda Mole Soyaben
Rajendra B Patil Shedbal Soyaben
Bapu Mahapati Gaikwad Shedbal G.Nut
Dhondiram Bhimrao Patil K. Kittur G.Nut
Mahadev O Hattimani Kempwad Soyaben
Appasab B Udagave Kempwad Soyaben
Tammanna Ramanna Revu  Ainapur Soyaben
Pundalik Rudra Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Shivlingappa B Mangavati Mangasuli G.Nut
Shivaji Naiku Shinde Mangasuli G.Nut
Maruti Yallappa Magadum Mangasuli Soyaben
Shivpad Babu Mangavati Mangasuli Soyaben
Annappa Tukaram Kameri Mangasuli Soyaben
Sanjay Adinath Patil Shedbal Soyaben
Satyabhama Kashinath Patil Mangasuli Soyaben
Narayan Yshavant Dongare Mangasuli Soyaben
Anuradha Shamarao patil Mangasuli Soyaben
Shamarao Ganu pavar Kodganur G nut
Balappa Rama kalli Katageri G nut
irappa ittappa Kalli Katageri G nut
Manohar Sangappa Jambagi Badgi G nut
Shrimantha Annappa Jayagoud Nandagaonw G nut
Kareppa Sabu Tungal kokatanur G nut
Tukaram Sabu Tungal kokatanur G nut
Lkkappa Gurppa  Sunkad Kodganur G nut
Ananda Masu Salunke Badachi G nut
Ningappa Irappa Hugar kokatanur G nut
Shivaling Lkkappa Kambale Katageri G nut
Rayppa Lkkappa Ijeri Badachi G nut
Tukaram Bitu Kurubar Badachi G nut
Ramappa Sivalinga Alaknur Katageri G nut
Mahadev Mallari Mali Mangasuli G.Nut
Deelip Mahadev Magadum Mangasuli G.Nut
Hindurao Ganapati Mali Mangasuli G.Nut
Pandurang Ramu Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Shivaji Krishna I. Patil. Mangasuli G.Nut
Ramchandra Bapu Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Adisab Annasab Talpatti Mole G.Nut
Khandu Maruti Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Vithal bandu Mohite Mangasuli G.Nut
Ramu gundappa vaddar Ugar k h G.Nut
Visvas Ramu Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
kumar jyoti Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Prbhu Bhimu kambale Mangasuli G.Nut
Sahadev Bhimu kambale Mangasuli G.Nut
Nana sab Ravu Narbade Mangasuli G.Nut
Sadasiv Baburao Patil Ainapur G.Nut
Mahadae gyanoba Metakude Mangasuli Soybean
Mahadav bandu mohite Mangasuli Soybean
Ratnabai Mahadev Gadage Lokur Soybean
Sambaji Gundappa chevan Mangasuli G.Nut
Pandurang Bhima Savant Mangasuli G.Nut
Balasab Gopal Patil  Mangasuli Soybean
Shivaji Vitthal Patil Mangasuli Soybean
Pratab Vishwas Patil Mangasuli Soybean
Uttam Parashram Patil Mangasuli Soybean
Vishal Raghunath Patil Mangasuli Soybean
Tukaram Mahadev Bhoi Mangasuli G.Nut
Bapusaheb Ramu Dhavale Mangasuli G.Nut
Dhondiba Gopal Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Nanachend Babasab Mone Sirguppi G.Nut
Sambaji Dhulappa Mali Mangasuli G.Nut
Laxman Parashuram Mali Mangasuli G.Nut
Arun Sadashiv Aihole Mangasuli Soyaben
Parashuram Adevappa Kamble Mangasuli G.Nut
Pandurang Rama Powar Mangasuli G.Nut
Parashuram Kallappa Kaikade Mangasuli G.Nut
Narayan Hanamant Jogdande Mangasuli Soyaben
Sambaji Appasab Naik Mangasuli Soyaben
Khandu Appa Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Mahadev Mallappa Mahaldar Mangasuli Soyaben
Annasab Kallappa Jayagoudar Shedbal G.Nut
Shivaji Gopal Kalaskar Shedbal Soybean
Babu Jinappa Dargaj Shedbal Soybean
Praveen Babasab Yandgoudar Shedbal Soybean
Ashok Babagouda Patil Shedbal Soybean
Subhash J Chougale Kagwad Soyaben
Vidhyasagar D Chougala Kagwad Soyaben
Ishaq Hasan Korabu Kagwad G.Nut
Suresh Raosab Khot Kagwad G.Nut
Khanderao Naiku Sarkoji Mangasuli G.Nut
Pradeep Ravasab Kothali Shedbal Soyaben
Ajij Abbas Mujawar Kagwad G.Nut
Mahadev Govind Patil Mangasuli G.Nut
Tayakka S Kudvakkalagi Ainapur G.Nut
Gundappa C. Zunzarwad Ainapur Soyaben
Maruti Tatoba Kabadage Lokur Soyaben
Ramu Babu Kallole Kagwad Soyaben
Vidhyadhar Dhanpal Kudache Kagwad G.Nut
Mehaboob Babasab Dhange Shahapur G.Nut
Vithoba Dhondiba Patil Mangasuli Soyaben
Mahadev D Kadapure Mole Soyaben
Vinod Sadashiv Aihole Mangasuli G.Nut
Sanjay Neminath Desai Mangasuli Soyaben
Mahadev Babu Bhavare Mangasuli G.Nut
Huvanna Appanna Kinange Kagwad Soyaben
Annasab Mallappa Kadapure Mole G.Nut
Shalini B. Vaswade Shedbal Soyaben
Ashok Nagappa Singade Shedbal G.Nut
H immatarao Dattu Patil  Mangasuli G.Nut
Mahadev Gnapati Shindhe Mangasuli G.Nut
Arun Sakaram chevan Telsang G.Nut
Shankar Shrisyl cholli Telsang G.Nut
Sidgoud Baburao kumatalli Telsang G.Nut
Basagoud Iragoud Biradar Aigali G.Nut
Iragoud Bapugoud Biradar Aigali G.Nut
Vittu bakrappa Jadhav Kakamari G.Nut
Kareppa Sangappa Dalvayi Kannal G.Nut
Suresh Ramachendra Hajare Telsang G.Nut
Mallikarjun Tippanna Kalsagond Telsang G.Nut
Shivaji Abha Patil Madbhavi G.Nut
Basappa Honnappa Shivpooje Khilegaon G.Nut
Shivbasappa Siddappa Kullolli Malabad G.Nut
Kallappa Tukaram Mali Balligeri G.Nut
Balappa Shivappa Metri Anantpur G.Nut
Revanna Dada  Karoli Anantpur G.Nut
Ishwar Kallappa Karoli Anantpur G.Nut
Kudalappa Gangappa Nevargi Madbhavi G.Nut
Ashok Peeragonda Patil Khilegaon G.Nut
Sidray Rama Nevargi Madbhavi G.Nut
TALUKA: BAILHONGAL
Shivaputrappa. Balappa. Walikar Pattihal.KS S-Cane
Kasture. A. Shivapujimath Sanikoppa
Shivalingappa. S. Guravannavar Marikatti
Babu.S.Gabi Marikatti
Irangouda. B. Patil Sanikoppa
Basappa. S. Gerennavar H.Hosur
Vinod. D. Shivanaikar Naganur
Mahabaleswar. R. Shivanaikar Naganur
Mallappa. G. Gadag Naganur
Basappa. B. Iti Buderkatti
Chandrashekar. M. Bhadrashetti Vakkundi
Ambabai. K. Kulashi Sampagav
Mahantesh. S. Meerakhor Murakibhavi
Satyappa. B. Palled Pattihal.KB
Somappa. G. Katti Siddasamudra
Rudrayya. M. Pujeri Pattihal KB
Ashok.G. Katti Siddasamudra
Fakkirappa. Y. Siddannavar Belawadi
Mallappa. B. Hadimani Tigadi
Aatmyaram.S.Honnappnavar H.Nagalapur
Vilas. R. Pawar H.Nagalapur
Basavaneppa.B. Juttanavar Neginhal
Rajeendra.V.Channapgol Neginhal
Gangappa.Y.Kamat Yaragoppa
Dulappa.B.Kamat Yaragoppa
Nagangouda.S.Patil Shigihalli.K.S
Basappa.B.Bhavi Shigihalli.K.S
Vasangouda.B.Patil Shigihalli.K.S
Irappa.B.Goudappanavar Murakibhavi
Gangappa.Y.Talawar Murakibhavi
Suresh.B.Angadi Murakibhavi
Siddappa.H.Kanannavar Naganur
Basavaraj.N.Jinagond Sutagatti
Adiveppa.S.Katti M.K.hubli
Hamadali.I.Bhavakhan M.K.hubli
Channabasayya.G.Vibhuti M.K.hubli
Veerayya.G.Gundkall Veerapur
Iravva.S.Borannavar Veerapur
Dundappa.A.Katti M.K.hubli
Shantavva.B.Mudagainavar M.K.hubli
Basavva.Y.Teli D.Shigihalli S-Cane
Fakkirappa.N.Talawar Neginhal
Siddaling.B.Kuri Turamari
Irayya.R.Bidarimath Hunashiukatti
Irappa.S.Angadi Hunashiukatti
Shrikanth.D.Lokur Hunashiukatti
Hanamanthappa. Talawar Neginhal
Kallappa. F. Honnakkanavar H.Nagalapur
Vittal.F.Aadin H.Nagalapur
Adiveppa.B.Harugoppa Turamari
Mallappa.G.Vannur Hunashiukatti
Siddappa.K.Hubli Hogarti
Gulappa.N.Mulakur Bidargaddi
Pundalik.B.Nandi Amatur
Demappa.M.Neginhal Pattihal.K.S
Balappa.S.Hongal Pattihal.K.S
Shankareppa.S.Aadennavar Anigol
Nagappa.F.Madar Anigol
Ramlingappa.S.Aadennavar Anigol
Juleka.N.Aanigol Anigol
Mahadeva.R.Mulakur Bidargaddi
Chandrappa.F.Amatur Anigol
Siddappa.B.Kuri Bidargaddi
Mallappa.S.Tallur Naganur
Nagamma.K.Uppar Mekalmardi
Shankar.R.Ulavi Sampagav
Kallappa.Siddappa.Sanadi Ganikoppa
Sannappa.M.Bogur T.Shigihalli
Gangappa.Y.Dodamani T.Shigihalli
Balappa.F.Jadar Naganur
Ayyappa. S.Mathad Sutagatti
Mallappa.G.Gerigwad Bidargaddi
Gulappa.B.Maritammanavar T.Shigihalli
Mahantesh.R.Nidagund Yaragoppa
Basappa.D.Allappanavar Hannikeri
Kallappa.S.Munenni Hannikeri
Mallappa.B.Godageri Shigihalli.K.S
Rayappa.H.Talawar Bhavihal
Manoj.G.Muragod Mallapur.KN
Muddappa.S.Naikar Somanatti
Mallikarjun.Y.Gujanatti Nesaragi S-Cane
Shivalingappa.R.Madanbhavi Nesaragi
Arjun.R.Jodappanavar H.Hosur
Chambappa.B.Nimboji Turamari
Babu.Y.Turamari Turamari
Maningappa.S.Madli Amatur
Pundalik.S.Bogur Turamari
Annappa.V.Jakati Tigadi
Mahantesh.M.Jakati Tigadi
Manjunath.M.Jakati Tigadi
Babu.V.Torangatti Benachinmardi
Channamallanaik.S.Patil Yaradal
Sadashiva.R.Patil Yaradal
Shivayogappa.S.Sidnal Neginhal
Museppagouda.R.Patil Khodanpur
Irangouda.B.Patil Sanikoppa
Basangouda.R.Patil Amatur
Gangayya.M.Pujer Neginhal
Shrishile.M.Hunashikatti Bailhongal
Hanamantppa.R.Kagihalli Anigol
Ningayya.M.Vastrad Chivatgundi
Shashikanth.S.Sidnal Chivatgundi
Mahabaleswar.C.Karikatti Bailwad
Guruputrappa.B.Kallapgoudar Bailwad
Mahadevappa.C.Gajapati Bailwad
Mahadevappa.R.Kolekar Bailwad
Shivangouda.M.Parvatgouda Chivatgundi
Kallappa.K.Gundi Hunashiukatti
Basangouda.M.Mudakangoudar Bailwad
Laxman.B.Hosur Bailwad
Irrangouda.S.Patil Bailwad
Shivashankar.S.Jakati Tigadi
Basavanthappa.M.Budihal Mohari
Irappa.B.Nikkamnavar Buderkatti
Mallanaik.N.Shivanaikar Naganur
Basappa.B.Kamat Yaeagoppa
Shivabasappa.B.Niradi Tigadi
Shivakanth.S.Ganigear Buderkatti
Ranjana.S.Kambar Yaradal
Mallappa.S.Banninaikar Yaradal
Bhimappa.S.Devalapur Yaradal S-Cane
Shekappa.P.Gouri Yaradal
Sangappa.I.Gundlur Naganur
Basavaneppa.B.Ulavi Murakibhavi
Shankareppa.K.Murgod Yaradal
Dundappa.D.tigadi Yaradal
Tippanna.I.Sangolli Yaradal
Muragendra.S.Kambar Yaradal
Abdulrahim.M.Sutagatti Kulavalli
Basappa.G.Kadrolli Kadtnal
Siddaramappa.S.Kidtal H.Nagalapur
Yallappa.G.Solanki Amatur
Mallappa.B.Talawar M.K.Hubli
Kallappa.S.Sangainavar M.K.Hubli
Chandrappa.A.Gadad M.K.Hubli
Manjunath.B.Ganigear Hunashiukatti
Shankareppa.M.Pattid Neginhal
Basappa.N.Neginhal Pattihal.K.S
Singappa.S.Patted Neginhal
Vittal..H.Bhandari Dombarkoppa
Ishwar.Y.Tegur T.Shigihalli
Basavraj.M.Patted Devalpur
Ningappa.G.Matolli Bevinkoppa
Somappa.B.Subedar T.Shigihalli
Sidram.G.Tallur Naganur
Gerimallappa.Y.Tegur T.Shigihalli
Pundalikappa.B.Nilammanavar T.Shigihalli
Babusaheb.Y.Tegur T.Shigihalli
Prakash.C.Sunagar Kittur
Doddappa.V.Karisiddanavar T.Shigihalli
Mallikarjun.V.Marihal Marigeri
Demappa.B.Karisiddanavar T.Shigihalli
Basappa.B.Kali T.Shigihalli
Kamalavva.G.Patil H.Hosur
Tulajappa.I.Hanchinmani Dombarkoppa
Kariveerappa.S.Havalkar Dombarkoppa
Shivanappa.Nilappa.Harugoppa Devalpur
Basavaraj.I.Parisannavar T.Shigihalli
Umesh.C.Hiremeth Kuragund
Umesh.C.Hiremeth Neginhal
Mohenuddin.I.Talikoti Kulavalli S-Cane
Dundappa.B.gadad Neginhal
Madivalappa.S.Padasalagi Neginhal
Babasahab.D.Patil Neginhal
Chandrappa.S.Maritammanavar Neginhal
Fakkirappa.D.Maritammanavar Neginhal
Gurappa.S.Vakkundi Sampgav
Fakkirappa.M.Dubbanmaradi Pattihal.K.S
Revansiddappa.N.Nesaragi T.Shigihalli
Vasant.S.Kittur Pattihal.K.S
Shivappa.M.Hakari H.Bellikatti
Veerbhadrappa.S.Chandragi Bevinkoppa
Basayya.G.Singapurmath Degaon
Narasingappa.I.Kusoji Degaon
Ningappa.I.Sangolli Kulavalli
Basappa.S.Madiwalar Kulavalli
Vilas.R.Mukashi H.Nagalapur
Dharappa.P.Kurabet H.Hosur
Mahadev.K.Bhandari M.K.Hubli
Venkappa.R.Kadakol M.K.Hubli
Madiwalappa.N.Turamari Neginhal
Shivaji.R.Pawor Kulavalli
Chambappa.Y.Sangroji Degaon
Vittal.R.Pawer Kulavalli
Sadeppa.C.Fakkirannavar H.Nandihalli
Chandrakanth.D.Katti D.Shigihalli
Dundayya.S.Marakumbimath Shigihalli.K.S
Nagappa.B.Kotabagi Ugarkhoda
Kalmesh.D.Sarasatti H.Nandihalli
Sidramayya.D.Marakkumbimath Shigihalli.K.S
Bikshayya.G.Herimath Ugarkhoda
Ambabai.M.Vishwagna Dematti
Ulavappa.B.Gurubasappanavar H.Nandihalli
Basangouda.S.Patil H.Nandihalli
Parusharam.S.Madik Degaon
Ganapati.B.Balasahebmanaik Degaon
Hanamant.D.Talawar Honnidibba
Babagouda.B.Patil Honnidibba
Maruti.S.Mugali Kulavalli
Veerappa.S.Sankoji Degaon
Lokappa.D.Gudennavar M.K.Hubli S-Cane
Shankar.G.Agsar Kulavalli
Pandurang.P.Kulkarni Kadrolli
Siddappa.Y.Mavinkatti Marikatti
Gangappa.N.Dandin Turamari
Imamsab.K.Mallikbai Kulavalli
Adiveppa.I.Munavalli Belawadi
Mahantesh.S.Choudannavar Dodawad
Ramesh.S.Narendra Belawadi
Doddappa.B.Kamat Bhavihal
Veerpanna.G.Savi Belawadi
Mallikarjun.I.Satappanavar Anigol
Shankareppa.B.Kadagannavar Vakkundi
Basappa.M.Karchi Lakkundi
Mahadevappa.N.Siddappanavr Anigol
Basangouda.F.Sannanaikar Anigol
Shrikanth.S.Kallur Sanikoppa
Prakash.R.Patil Sanikoppa
Mallikarjun.B.Navalagi Bailhongal
Ramangouda.M.Patil Sanikoppa
Danappa.C.Bummannavar Sanikoppa
Fakkirappa.N.Kumbar Hogarti
Channabasava.S.Kari Somanatti
Holeppa.S.Gadag Naganur
Rajeev.N.Kulkarni Yaradal
Gangappa.N.Halaki Yaragoppa
Shankar.Y.Karaguppi Yaragoppa
Basappa.I.Hosamani Anigol
Mallappa.I.Madanbhavi Nesaragi
Fakkirappa.B.Hunashikatti Neginhal
Madiwalappa.S.Somanatti Neginhal
Mahantesh.G.Kiwadsannavar Neginhal
Veerbhadrappa.G.Kiwadsannavar Neginhal
Gadegayya.C.Katapurimath Sampgav
Yallappa.B.Gudagi Domabrkoppa
Shivayya.G.Yaragambalimath Sampgav
Gurushantayya.R.Charntimath Hannikeri
Rudrayya.K.Pujer Buderkatti
Channayya.K.Pujeri S.Samudra
Basvanthappa.V.Dulappanavar Sutagatti
Madiwalappa.U.Kotabagi Buderkatti S-Cane
Channabasappa.B.turamari Buderkatti
Appanna.M.Kottal Hogarti
Ashok.C.Kudari T.Shigihalli
Dundappa.G.Itagi Geriyal.KB
Sangappa.B.Vakkundi Naganur
Rudragouda.Y.Nagangoud Yaragoppa
Anitha.V.Patil Yaradal
Dundappa.G.Devalapur Yaradal
Basavaraj.A.Muddannavar Tigadi
Rudrappa.S.Hosmani Hunashiukatti
Manjunath. N. Borannavar Buderkatti
Dundayya.R.Kulkarni Naganur
Channabasappa.G.Avakkanavar Naganur
Kasturi.T.Patil Neginhal
Ashok.I.Putti Sanikoppa
Madiwalappa.M.Yali Neginhal
Veeranna.S.Sidnal Sanikoppa
Shivashankar.V.Kallur Sanikoppa
Tammangouda.G.Patil Bailwad
Nagappa.M.Minaki Khodanpur
Khanappa.F.Kannanavar Pattihal.K.S
Rudrappa.S.Ganagi Neginhal
Lingangouda.C.Parvatgoudar Chivatgundi
Indravva.S.Patil Nesaragi
Nagappa.D.Bailppanavar Yadal
Dundayya.N.Pujer Sanikoppa
Fakkirappa.D.Kamat Yaragoppa
Manjunath.A.Kamat Yaragoppa
Shivabasayya.S.Sunkad Murakibhavi
Rachayya.B.Chulakimath Nanagundikoppa
Channaveerayya.K.Chulakimath Nanagundikoppa
Vaijanath.S.Khadainavar Kalakuppi
Doddabasangouda.B.Patil Nanagundikoppa
Rachayya.K.Pujeri Buderkatti
Mallappa.S.Hadaginhal Mallapur.KN
Mahadev.G.Goudar Hanabaratti
Madeppa.M.Baraki Belawadi
Gangappa.S.Mariwad Bidargaddi
Rudrappa.V.Marihal Belawadi
Neminath.B.Bill Hanabaratti S-Cane
Pundalik.B.Kurbar Hanabaratti
Basavaraj.M.Pujeri Hanabaratti
Shivangouda.F.Patil Murakibhavi
Mallikarjun.M.Khadainavar Kalakuppi
Ashok.G.Anandnavar C.Bagewadi
Rayappa.N.Kalasannavar Kollanatti
Adiveppa.B.Malagi Tigadi
Magadali.M.Mulla Tigadi
Mallesh.Y.Kuri Anigol
Shankargouda.N.Patil Vakkundi
Babu.B.Nimboji Turamari
Madiwalappa.S.Aadennavar Anigol
Yallappa.B.Avaradi Turamari
Ningappa.D.Jerigwad Bidargaddi
Basappa.G.Bogur Turamari
Rudrappa.F.Hunashimarad Turamari
Basappa.F.Hunashigidad Turamari
Bhimappa.H.Kallanaikar Hanabaratti
Nagappa.B.Belawadi Hanabaratti
Basappa.L.Talawar Hosakoti
Shantavva.M.Kandainavar Kalakuppi
Mallappa.G.Yaligar Ujjanatti
Bhimappa.B.Khadainavar Kalakuppi
Ningappa.B.Kuragund Kalakuppi
Nagappa.M.Tubakar Kalakuppi
Paris.Y.Bill Hanabaratti
Udaykumar.S.Hampannavar Turamari
Prashanta.R.Hammananavr Pattihal.K.S
Vazravati.M.Hammannavar Sampgav
Puspuk.R.Hammannavar Pattihal.K.S
Mahantesh.M.Torangatti Neginhal
Lankeppa.D.Handinnavar Pattihal.K.S
Basangouda.S.Patil Devalapur
Imamsab.M.Makandar Amatur
Shivabasappa.S.Sangappanavar Amatur
Nazari.A.Chandshannavar Sampgav
Yallappa.G.Matolli Bevinkoppa
Nazarahamad.L.Hawaldar Dematti
Prakash.R.Pawer H.Nagalapur
Gurunath.H.Kulkarni Tigadi S-Cane
Keshav.H.Kulkarni Tigadi
Mallappa.S.Mesi Anigol
Chanagouda.Y.Patil Vakkundi
Lingappa.S.Aadennavar Anigol
Nagappa.P.Kadeshanavar Vakkundi
Chandrakanth.P.Benni Anigol
Kedari.D.Aadennavar Anigol
Veerappa.R.Maritammannavar Anigol
Moulasab.I.Huded Vakkundi
Shivalingappa.B.Itagi Turamari
Doddappa.G.Malagi Neginhal
Fakkirappa.C.Patted Neginhal
Fakkirappa.N.Talawar Neginhal
Siddappa.G.Hanagi Kotabagi
Nagappa.Y.Talawar Honnidibba
Channabasappa.S.Lokur Hulikatti
Hanamant.B.Ambadgatti Honnidibba
Shajanbi.H.Dori Degova
Somappa.M.lokur Hunashiukatti
Nemanna.Y.Alabannavar H.Nagalapur
Fakkirappa.B.Nesaragi Sampgav
Madevalappa.F.Melavanki Kuragund
Channappa.C.Dibbad Kadrolli
Ramesh.S.Yaligar Hunashiukatti
Fakkirappa.M.Kadatal H.Nagalapur
Yallappa.A.Gundagavi D.Shigihalli
Nelavva.B.Ganegear Hunashiukatti
Dundappa.G.Kadrolli Kadtnal
Basappa.F.Ganigear Hunashiukatti
M,Subani. M.Sutagatti Kulavalli
Bhimappa.M.Kencharav M.K.Hubli
Irappa.Y.Hakari H.Bellikatti
Basavaneppa.P.Buderkatti Nichanaki
Sadeppa.P.Mmatanavar Nichanaki
Somappa.M.Dodamani T.Shigihalli
Hanamanthappa.B.Nelagudda T.Shigihalli
Basappa.M.Dodamani T.Shigihalli
Ishwar.P.Shekannavar D.Shigihalli
Shankar.M.Manakumppi Nichanaki
Basappa.R.Kuri T.Shigihalli S-Cane
Doddappa.I.Dodamani T.Shigihalli
Rehemansab.F.Buddannavar Kadasgatti
Nagangouda.R.Paril Avaradi
Ramappa.P.Lokur Hulikatti
Siddappa.N.Shivapur Pattihal.K.S
Janakibai.S.Kulkarni M.K.Hubli
Taggevva.B.Harijan Kittur
Nikhil.B.Kulkarni M.K.Hubli
Rudrappa.N.Haddanavar Hunashiukatti
Rajappa.R.Pawer Kulavalli
Venkatesh.N.Chapgove M.K.Hubli
Shivaputrappa.A.Naragund Hannapur
Ishwar.N.Yanagi Koravikoppa
Gangappa.S.Yanagi Koravikoppa
Ramangouda.V.Patil Yaradal
Basavaraj.B.Giddanavar Yaragoppa
Basayya.S.Kalacharantimath Dematti
Rudrappa.D.Kadrolli Ugarkhod
Shankareppa.S.Alanvar Avaradi
Ningangouda.A.Gouri Buderkatti
Basappa.S.Guli Buderkatti
Ningappa.B.Shrintri T.Shigihalli
Chaturgouda.A.Patil Marikatti
Irayya.D.Kalmath Shigihalli.K.S
Irappa.S.Kotabagi Buderkatti
Kallappa.B.Betageri Buderkatti
Siddappa.V.Kadakol Kalakuppi
Nagappa.T.Bill Hanabaratti
Basavaneppa.G.Tallur Naganur
Shrishila.S.Badiger Tigadi
Gangappa.V.Pujera Amatur
Shishila.B.Tallur Naganur
Basavaraj.K.Tallur Naganur
Fakkirgouda.S.Shivanaikar Naganur
Kallappa.M.Sunkad Naganur
Gangappa.S.Turamari Amatur
Kallangouda.C.Patil Buderkatti
Madiwalappa.B.Mangalagatti Buderkatti
Fakkirappa.R.Kuri Bedargaddi
Devendra.T.Upadya Mekalmardi S-Cane
Somshekar.N.Hosmani Naganur
Basavaneppa.N.Gadaga Naganur
Gadegayya.M.Hiremath Kalakuppi
Gereppa.C.Dayappanavar Naganur
Gurusiddappa.K.Hitar Mekalmardi
Somshekar.S.Hiremath Ganikoppa
Basavva.S.Parvatgoudar Ganikoppa
Kallappa.S.Kukadolli Ganikoppa
Kalagouda.S.Bannagoudar Ganikoppa
Siddaramayya.M.Hiremath Ganikoppa
Adinath.K.Kashiwad Ganikoppa
Basalingayya.G.Hiremath Ganikoppa
Irangouda.B.Hachinmani Ganikoppa
Subuddin.S.Hiremath Ganikoppa
Nagappa.M.Madiwalar Ganikoppa
Kallappa.R.Kuri H.Nagalapur
Sheaknaser.B.Sheak Kittur
Ramlingappa.B.Ugarkhoda Avaradi
Gangappa.B.Babali Shigihalli.K.S
Rudragouda.G.Patil Shigihalli.K.S
Siddaroda.D.Kuri Khodanpur
Siddappa.B.Mokashi Dematti
Chandsab.B.Havaldar Dematti
Channayya.G.Mathada Dematti
Siddarod.D.Sofin Khodanpur
Ishwarchand.S.Kundal Kotabagi
Ulavappa.N.Nandennavar Kalabhavi
Rudrappa.S.Hondappanavar Kotabagi
Gangappa.S.Malakinkoppa Kotabagi
Siddappa.S.Dhulappanavar Hulikatti
Manju.B.Dematti Kotabagi
Kuberappa.D.Gundagavi D.Shigihalli
Siddappa.M.Avaradi Kotabagi
Gurappa.S.Kodolli Kulamanatti
Somaling.B.Dematti Kotabagi
Rudrappa.V.Sofin Khodanpur
Siddalingavva.R.Makati Hulikatti.K.A
Ramlingayya.B.Mavinkoppa Kittur
Shivalingappa.S.Aravalli Kadrolli
Dundayya.G.Hiremath Bachannakeri S-Cane
Nagappa.B.Banajagera Veerpur
Ningappa.S.Madiwalar Kulavalli
Yallappa.B.Gayakwad C.Nandihalli
Sateppa.N.Karikatti Kulavalli
Ningappa.M.Jyotennavar C.Nandihalli
Shivaputreppa.B.Maradi Kadrolli
Channavva.S.Maradi Kadrolli
Shivabayavva.I.Maradi Kadrolli
Fakkiravva.S.Kadeda Khodanpur
Nijalingayya.S.Hiremath Kotabagi
Basappa.S.Mokashi Honnidibba
Vittal.B.Shigandi Turamari
Siddalingappa.R.Khedarji Hulikatti
Shankarsing.G.Hajeri T.Shigihalli
Rudrappa.C.Chinagudi Sampgava
Revappa.I.Vannur Neginhal
Basavaraj.T.Hondappanavar Neginhal
Rajendra.D.Tavagad Pattihal.K.S
Shankargouda.N.Patil Amatur
Shankarayya.M.Pujeri Bevinkoppa
Madivalappa.V.Kulavalli Neginhal
Shivasankar.V.Sidnal Neginhal
Dundappa.G.Torangatti Neginhal
Basappa.N.Naikar Neginhal
Dundappa.S.Kevadsannavar Neginhal
Siddaramayya.S.Kakati Ganikoppa
Basangouda.M.Patil Yaradal
Lalitha.S.Patil Siddasamudra
Umesh.R.Patil Siddasamudra
Kashappa.R.Tigadi Neginhal
Yallappa.C.Somanatti Neginhal
Basavaraj.R.Ptil Honnidibba
Dundayya.C.Shahapurmath Degava
Nagappa.S.Akkola Degava
Shekayya.N.Turamari Dematti
Shivaji.B.Anigol Ugarkhod
Chandrashekar.G.Pujeri Avaradi
Veerapaxigouda.R.Patil Honnidibba
Basappa.Y.Tegur Hulikatti.K.A
Maruti.S.Dibbada Degava S-Cane
Ashok.K.Kedari Degava
Shivappa.B.Pagada Basarkhoda
Mahantesh.B.Patil Degava
Basappa.N.Aralimarad Degava
Ravi.G.Udakeri Degava
Ulacayya.R.Patil Channapur
Adiveppa.S.Kurabgatti Kalabhavi
Ramchandra.R.Haddannavar Kotabagi
Manjunath.B.Kantimath C.Nandihalli
Sangappa.S.Dibbada Degava
Shekappa.B.Akkamoji Degava
Jairam.S.Kadrolli Kulavalli
Sheaksabirahamad.H.Ahamad Kulavalli
Irappa.Y.Sangolli Degava
Gadigayya.R.Hiremath Kulavalli
Vishwakarma.H.Ghagaprasd Kulavalli
Ashok.Y.Hammannavar Kadrolli
Demappa.S.Ganachari Kadrolli
Bistappa.S.Shivangudi Hulikatti
Nagappa.R.Kadrolli Ambadagatti
Mallikarjun.P.Bagiwadi Tigadolli
Basangouda.R.Patil Amapur
Doddarajesab.S.Barigera M.K.Hubli
Shekilahamad.G.Nabuwali M.K.Hubli
Irappa.G.Kodli M.K.Hubli
Dattatra.V.Patil M.K.Hubli
Somshekar.B.Halasagi M.K.Hubli
Abdulrasid.G.Nabuwali M.K.Hubli
Maruti.P.Kogilgeri Honnapur
Mahamadgouse.A.Imamanavar Kulavalli
Mugatsab.A.Imamnavar Kulavalli
Irappa.B.Maradi Kadrolli
Shivalingappa.S.Ganachari M.K.Hubli
Shankareppa.G.Angadi C.Nandihalli
Ganesh.M.Mugalihal Degava
Punagouda.P.Patil Amapur
Mahatayya.I.Hattiholi Amapur
Husansab.B.Makandar M.K.Hubli
Gurappa.S.Daddi M.K.Hubli
Kutabuddin.D.Inchal M.K.Hubli S-Cane
Shivabasayya.S.Tigadi M.K.Hubli
Rachayya.G.Hiremath M.K.Hubli
Basavaneppa.M.Mindolli M.K.Hubli
Shivananda.S.Daddi Amapur
Basavaraja.V.Toragalla M.K.Hubli
Suresh.V.Toragalla M.K.Hubli
Manjunath.P.Bhovi C.Nandihalli
Moman.M.Subani Basapur
Vishawanath.S.Singi Shigihalli.K.A
Pundalik.K.Walikar Kulavalli
Suresh.I.Jakoti Degava
Uddappa.G.Aadin H.Hosur
Neelkant.M.Channagi Bachannakeri
Mahantesh.S.Jamadarkhani Hunashikatti
Manohar.A.Badigear Kadrolli
Ishwar.P.Hiraki Tegur
Prabhakar.P.Kattur Timmapur
Siddappa.D.Metina Avaradi
Ramappa.S.Hulimani Mallapur.K.A
Annappa.R.Dematti Ugarkhod
Shrishile.A.Dodawad C.Nandihalli
Rudrappa.K.Kambli Kotabagi
Fakkirappa.B.Kotabagi C.Nandihalli
Kenchappa.N.Tadakod Shigihalli.K.A
Veerpaxi.S.Marihal Dematti
Subudi.V.Turamari Ugarkhod
Roopa.S.Sanikoppa Kittur
Ramappa.B.Lakkundi Avaradi
Ningappa.V.Tadakod Avaradi
Elbert.K.Methayis Turamari
Basangouda.R.Patil Kuragund
Shivalingappa.F.Kanchigidad Garjur
Sannafakkirappa.K.Katakbhavi Garjur
Sarojdevi.B.Marihal Kittur
Vasantadevi.M.Hiremath D.Shigihalli
Appayya.A.Shimimath Kadrolli
Yallappa.K.Madeppanavar H.Nagalapur
Gundappa.A.Kyatanavar Tegur
Huliyappa.P.Pagad Tegur
Babu.B.Betagar Tegur S-Cane
Jinnappa.P.Shebannavar D.Shigihalli
Kashinath.D.Hammannavar Kadrolli
Mugatsab.M.Shimpi M.K.Hubli
Basappa.B.Hanabar Degava
Shobavva.S.Kolkar Dastikoppa
Sahadev.B.Hattinaikar Hunashikatti
Anasuya.S.Tallur Hunashikatti
Kallayya.S.Pujera Hunashikatti
Kallappa.F.Aadin H.Nagalapur
Ramappa.F.Honnakkanavr H.Nagalapur
Ningappa.B.Mukashi Hulikatti.K.A
Rudrappa.I.Talawar Honnidibba
Adrushappa.S.Sambrani Honnidibba
Venkaji.S.Kulkarni Hulikatti
Shashidhar.B.Patil Honnidibba
Rajshekar.B.Shahapur Hulikatti.K.A
Mugappa.A.Mannikeri Hulikatti.K.A
Jamadhar.B.Rajasaheb Hulikatti
Dundappa.P.Lokur Hulikatti
Basayya.G.Vakkundimath Kulavalli
Shivarudrayya.G.Chikamath M.K.Hubli
Arjun.B.Gudennavar M.K.Hubli
Savitri.T.Kyatanavar Tigadolli
Gangavva.S.Sankroji Degava
Basappa.B.Kalappanavar H.Nagalapur
Kallappa.M.Kuri H.Nagalapur
Shankarayya.M.Hiremath Veerapur
Yallappa.L.Ullagaddi H.Nagalapur
Irappa.R.Asundi Avaradi
Sanjeev.M.Ingale Nichannaki
Madiwalappa.C.Turamari Bachannakeri
Rudrappa.B.Kalasannavar Kadrolli
Balappa.I.Dandin Kadrolli
Mahantesh.A.Ambli Margankoppa
Subhash.B.Basarkhod Margankoppa
Chintamani.R.Ambadagatti Margankoppa
Rudrappa.C.Ambadagatti Margankoppa
Irappa.B.Jolad Margankoppa
Siddesh.B.Desai Margankoppa
Mahantesh.B.Kagati Margankoppa S-Cane
Basappa.G.Ambadagatti Margankoppa
Shivappa.D.Jolad Margankoppa
Tavanappa.B.Hulamani Margankoppa
Kallappa.B.Desai Margankoppa
Babu.A.Herigoudar Margankoppa
Channabasappa.R.Ambadagatti Margankoppa
Baramappa.P.Hulamani Margankoppa
Shankar.B.Pujeri Margankoppa
Mallikarjun.A.Basarkhod Margankoppa
Shivanappa.N.Kagati Margankoppa
Basavaneppa.M.Hadagalla Margankoppa
Rachayya.S.Hiremath Margankoppa
Devendra.B.Marennavar Margankoppa
Jagadesh.B.Desai Margankoppa
Sadeppa.Y.Walikar Margankoppa
Surendra.G.Ganachari Margankoppa
Bhimappa.R.Hulimani Margankoppa
Chandrashekar.B.Hiremath Margankoppa
Shivappa.H.Pujeri Margankoppa
Bahubali.P.Kadabi Margankoppa
Bhimasheppa.G.Balannavar D.Shigihalli
Sharadha.M.Kulkarni Basarkhoda
Gadegeppa.B.Karisiddannavar T.Shigihalli
Mahabaleswar.B.Karadiguddi Yattinkeri
Chandrashekar.K.Kadimani T.Shigihalli
Madiwalappa.B.Neelammanavar T.Shigihalli
Babugouda.S.Patil Turamari
Mallappa.S.Hanji Kulavalli
Rudrappa.I.Kusoji Degava
Neelavva.I.Sangolli Degava
Parushuram.M.Shinde Kulavalli
Ramrao.B.Imamanavar Kulavalli
Sikandar.D.Imamnavar Kulavalli
Basavaneppa.S.Timmapur Timmapur
Adiveppa.G.Chachadi Turamari
Nagayya.V.Hiremath Hunashikatti
Basavanthappa.G.Dastikoppa Ambadagatti
Abdul.K.Badigear Kittur
Basavaneppa.B.Langoti Kittur
Sunita.A.Chachadi Turamari S-Cane
Demangouda.S.Patil C.Bagiwadi
Prakash.B.Shigihalli Marigeri
Goudappa.B.Yaradal Ujjanatti
Irappa.S.Doddalakkanavar Mekalmardi
Somappa.B.Dupadal Mekalmardi
Hanamant.L.Yalanaik Kalakuppi
Madiwalappa.B.Ugarkhod Neginhal
Fakkirusab.M.Buddannavar Bidargaddi
Prabhakar.A.Kadoli Anigol
Mehabub.M.Dodamani Belawadi
Basavaneppa.Y.Madiwalar Siddasamudra
Veerbhadrappa.S.Ramannavar Buderkatti
Yallappa.S.Halluri Vannur
Hemalappa.R.Holi Hunashikatti
Basangouda.F.Sankappanavar Vakkundi
Nagappa.B.Kalabhavi Koravikoppa
Neelavva.C.Hosamani Hunashikatti
Babugouda.N.Patil Mallapur
Manjunath.S.Mudakavi Pattihal.K.B
Ashok.V.Hanabaratti Mallapur.K.N
Pundalik.F.Mokashi Kalakuppi
Madiwalappa.B.Kittur Siddasamudra
Siddappa.I.Siddannavar Belawadi
Shivaputrayya.P.Charantimath Siddasamudra
Bharatesh.J.Budanur D.Shigihalli
Shivajat.Y.Gajapati Amatur
Basayya.B.Hiremath C.Nandihalli
Irappa.S.Ravaji Amatur
Shivabasappa.B.Tigadi Neginhal
Madiwalappa.B.Vannur Neginhal
Shivappa.M.Neelammanavar T.Shigihalli
Yallappa.S.Muttennavar T.Shigihalli
Demappa.U.Padadappanavar Neginhal
Babu.S.Kadabatti T.Shigihalli
Basavanthappa.V.Karisiddanavar T.Shigihalli
Irappa.G.Karisiddanavar T.Shigihalli
Ramappa.N.Karigar Amatur
Siddalingaswami. D.Shigihalli
Gadegeppa.M.Kuri H.Nagalapur
Chandragouda.B.Patil C.Nandihalli S-Cane
Vittal.G.Pagad Kittur
Nagaraj.Suresh.Gerijimani M.K.Hubli
Fakkirappa.A.Yaradettin H.Nagalapur
Gangavva.S.Bhavihal H.Nagalapur
Yallappa.R.Rogannavar H.Nagalapur
Gangappa.B.Totagi D.Shigihalli
Goudappa.G.Channannavar Gudadur
Basappa.G.Channannavar Gudadur
Shirajahamad.L.Hawaldar Dematti
Gouravvar.I.Nandikol Sampagava
Kallappa.Y.Vantagitti Bachannakeri
Babu.B.Kurabar Kadrolli
Vittal.S.Jagalagatti Degava
Majappa.C.Hosatti Kulavalli
Rudrappa.S.Timmapur Kulavalli
Nagappa.B.Talawar Degava
Mallappa.N.Gundagavi D.Shigihalli
Vijay.S.Tawalagi Neginhal
Shivappa.M.Gali Ambadagatti
Siddayya.S.Bendigeri Dematti
Shivappa.Y.Shigihalli Marigeri
Irappa.G.Baligar Ugarkhod
Raju.M.Mahindrakar Ambadagatti
Siddalingappa.Y.Parasannavar Ugarkhod
Rudrappa.S.Channangi Bachannakeri
Mallappa.N.Channangi Bachannakeri
Basavaneppa.M.Mudakavi Pattihal.K.B
Suresh.H.Kulkarni Bevinkoppa
Sangayya.S.Hiremath Bevinkoppa
Madivalappa.M.Sutagatti Neginhal
Rudrappa.I.Chinagudi Sampagava
Bhimappa.B.Kudachi Degava
Chinnppa.D.Hurakadli H.Nandihalli
Revappa.M.Angadi Neginhal
Shivalingappa.C.Holi Hunashikatti
Goudappa.C.Modagi Kadrolli
Mallappa.I.Madiwalar Kadrolli
Shivalingayya.S.Totagi H.Nandihalli
Mallangouda.C.Patil Devalapur
Mallappa.B.Bannur Hanabaratti S-Cane
Geddeppa.S.Angadi H.Nandihalli
Irappa.B.Hubli Degava
Sadeppa.Y.Buderkatti C.Nandihalli
Prakash.H.Kanannavar Pattihal.K.B
Siddaroad.H.Kanannavar Pattihal.K.B
Nagavva.H.Kanannavar Pattihal.K.B
Basanaik.F.Shivabasanavar Murakibhavi
Channappa.S.Naganur Hannikeri
Siddappa.S.Naganur Hannikeri
Sadashiva.M.Akkisagar Shigihalli.K.S
Irangouda.D.Patil C.Bagiwadi
Shivalingappa.G.Madnalli Bailwad
Madiwalappa.F.Kudachi Khodanapur
Rudrayya.C.Hiremath Khodanapur
Veerngouda.M.Patil Amatur
Irangouda.K.Patil Pattihal.K.B
Muktumsab.H.Hawaldar Dematti
Suresh.I.Pattanshetti Pattihal.K.B
Gangappa.R.Tallur Naganur
Basavanevva.M.Shivanaikar Naganur
Basappa.B.Badrannavar Naganur
Basappa.K.Hannikeri Ujjanatti
Nemanna.R.Allayyanavar Ujjanatti
Channappa.I.Kakkianavar Belawadi
Ramchandra.I.Kakkainavar Belawadi
Bhimappa.Y.Shikari Hogati
Basavaneppa.B.Mangalgatti Nanagundikoppa
Basavanthappa.M.Adaki Nanagundikoppa
Somsheklarayya.G.Chikkamath Buderkatti
Rudrayya.B.Kellidhar Gudikatti
Devendrayya.A.Mathad Hogarti
Babusahab.R.Kellidhar Buderkatti
Subhash.R.Dodawad Anigol
Shivayya.S.Kellidar Gudikatti
Veerappa.G.Melavanki Neginhal
Kallappa.S.Shilavanthar H.Nagalapur
Duradundappa.R.Sontannavar Pattihal.K.B
Madiwalappa.S.Shilavanthar H.Nagalapur
Parusharam.B.Talawar Degava
Manjunath.V.Shilavanthar H.Nagalapur S-Cane
Ulavappa.R.Kori Bachannakeri
Balakristna.H.Nimbalakar Bidargaddi
Shivashankar.B.Makanur H.Nagalapur
Kallappa.I.Hattikatagi Siddasamudra
Gurappa.S.Metayal Udakeri
Sangappa.C.Savatagi Buderkatti
Dharamappa.J.Dibbada D.Shigihalli
Abdulkhadar.M.Hamagi Kulavalli
Veerpaxappa.M.Savadi Vakkundi
Bhimarayappa.S.Chappali Anigol
Gurusiddappa.M.Baligar Belawadi
Basappa.B.Karikatti Buderkatti
Adiveppa.P.Kali Buderkatti
Sanjeev.R.Chouhan Buderkatti
Mallappa.G.Kotmbri Anigol
Basavanth.B.Harugoppa Turamari
Ramlingappa.M.Kuri Anigol
Tippanna.N.Merti Turamari
Rekha.S.Dodamani Turamari
Mallayya.M.Pujeri Neginhal
Babu.G.Modagi Kadrolli
Mahantesh.B.Nichanaki D.Shigihalli
Amruta.C.Sankroji Degava
Yallappa.K.Ugarkhoda Degava
Abdulgafar.H.Ladkhan Basarkhoda
Balasahab.H.Patil Tigadolli
Mahabubi.A.Makandar Kulavalli
Mugabasappa.T.Aralimarad Kulavalli
Irayya.C.Vakkundimath Kulavalli
Tulajappa.B.kotur Kulavalli
Nagappa.A.Mannikeri Hulikatti.K.A
Kallappa.V.Ganigear Tigadolli
Shivakanth.A.Marihal Bhavihal
Husensab.M.Ankalagi H.Hosur
Shivaputrappa.M.Shivapur Pattihal.K.S
Khansab.F.Ankalagi H.Hosur
Veerappa.S.Sidnal Sampagava
Yallappa.A.Haibatti Kadrolli
Bhagavanth.T.Honnakkanavar H.Nagalapur
Abdul.M.Amarhamaj Nichannaki S-cane
Jinnappa.N.Betageri D.Shigihalli
Rudrappa.A.Sangappanavar Bevinkoppa
Shivanaik.D.Vakkundi H.Nagalapur
Shivaputrappa.M.Kadrolli Kadatnal
Fakkirappa.A.Bandagi Kadatnal
Hanamant.B/Jagatal Bidargaddi
Ramesh.S.Nimbalkar Bidargaddi
Kashappa.S.Angadi Kuragund
Rudragouda.M.Goudar H.Nagalapur
Malleshappa B.Mailari Sampgaon
Saraswatevva A. Kyatanavar Tigadolli
Mudakappa Y. Chikoppa Gajamanal
TALUKA: BELGUAM
Maruthi  Yasavanta Ambolakara Waghawade S-Cane-Paddy
Chandaragowda kalagowada patil Bendigeri
Askho Basavantappa kaperi Hirebagewadi
patraya sagaya Hiremath Sambra
Maruthi Narsiga gurva Sambra
Gangadara Yallappa Hucchi Badasa KH
Dodagowda Niganagowda Patil Badasa KH
Nigangowda Dodagowda patil Belwatti
Irappa Ravalu patil Belwatti
Kallappa Gudappa chopada Belwatti
Krishna Laxaman patil Honaga
Smt.Kallappa Naryana Anogolakar Honaga
Shivappa Shivaligappa Kalabahavi Belagundi
Irappa Nagappa Rajoti Aralikati
Sidalinga Irappa Ginarale Bijagarni
Irappa Gagappa Alagowdi Katanbhavi
Karunakara K.G.N Santibaswad
Shettappa Nagappa gadi Yallur
Jyothibha Jakanu Belagewaker Gojaga
Smt.Renuka Ramu Melgae Yallur
Krishna Dakalu Karelekar Santibaswad
Dakalu Balu Gurva Santibaswad
Maruthi  Yasavanta Ambolakara Waghawade
Yallappa Maryappa Anogolkar Balekundri
KH
Chandru Yallappa Pagadi Balekundri
KH
Basavanta Chandru kumbar Mavinkatti
Suresh yallappa Pagadi Mavinakatti
Gangappa Gurusiddappa Kallur Modaga
Babu gurusiddappa kallur Modaga
Ramesh Punagi Astekhar Modaga
Vittal Babu Desai Belwatti
Naryana Bharmu Godase Bakknur
Basavani Bagappa Hanabar Bendegeri
Rajedra Ananappa gowda patil Bendegeri
Ulavappa Basalingappa Kundragi H.Bagewadi
Kallappa Basappa Desai Kakati
Shree Saila sudakara Siregennvar H.Bagewadi
Gidappa Nagappa naik Wagawade
Meerasaba Immasaba Bagavan Hulikatti
Mahadeva Basalingai Manaturgimath Sulebhavi
Mahadeva Yallappa Mugalli Modaga S-Cane-Paddy
Shivarai chanappa Malagi Harnakola
Siddappa chanappa Dalavai Santibaswad
Ishwara Nagappa Bangi Sutagatti
Jyothibha Mahadeva Gawada Bijagarni
Naryana Mahadeva pudulakara Belagundi
Lakshmana Mahadeva Patil Bijagarni
Gurnatha lakshman Jadava Bijagarni
Padevappa Basavanthappa
Hanchinamani
H.Bagewadi
Shivabasappa Holebasappa Sagolli Aralikatti
Nagaraju Shankar uppin H.Bagewadi
kallappa yallappa Jakkannavar Balekundri
KH
Basavaraj Devappa Patil Chadanahosur
Vittal punaji Astekhar Sulebhavi
Virabadaragowda yallappa patil Akkalagi
Shivaputra Bhimappa Navalagi Akkalagi
Sadeppa Ramaligappa Hatti Akkalagi
Mallagowda Ramagouda Patil Akkalagi
Smt.Siddava chanbasappa patil Akkalagi
Gurusidya Shivaya Hiremath Hullikavi
Smt.Radabai Shreepada Bhat Joshi Bendegeri
Shanthaya Parmaya pujari Hullikavi
Chudappa Ramappa Naik Akkalagi
Shivappa Basappa Pasachpur Kukdolli
Chandrappa Sadevappa Karbannavar Chadanahosur
Irappa Babu Itagi Mavinakatti
Narayana Gavadu patil Nagenatti
Mahadeva yallappa Jadava Nadihalli
Nigappa Gangappa patil Chadanahosur
Nigo Rama Bagilekara Belgundi
Shivaji Appu Amaragola Belgundi
Jyothibha Durgappa Motar Rakasakoppa/
Belavatti
Tukarama Durgappa Motar Rakasakoppa/
Belavatti
Yasavantha lakshmana Jadava Bijagarni
Irappa Maruthi More Rakasakoppa/
Bijagrani
Ganapatti Yado Patil Yallebale
Durga Yado Gavadu Yallebale
Arjuna lakshmana patil Bokkannur/
Belagundi
shrikanatha Balagi Kulakarni Muttnal
Naryana Kallappa Gavada Badas Inama
Aruna lakshman Boganna Uchagao S-Cane-Paddy
Bhimangowda R. Patil Veerapankoppa
Bendegeri
Raju Gangappa Holear-U-Harijana Veerapankoppa
Mutnal
Shankargowda padigowda Hadimani H.Bagewadi
Sunil Basavaraju Sriagannavar H.Bagewadi
Pakkirappa Nigappa Godashennavar Bendegeri
Nabisabha Huseensab Nadaf H.Bagewadi
Meerasaba Babusaba Bagavan H.Bagewadi
Bharamagowda Bala Bauka Handigunur
Balu yallappa patil Handigunur
parsu Rama patil Handigunur
Balu Somanna patil Handigunur
Yallappa Shettappa Naik Handigunur
Appanna paragu Degulakar Belgaundi
Rajarama yallappa patil Bokkannur
Askoh Devappa Hullmani Muttnal
Smt.Dhyamava Basappa Roti Bendegeri
Smt. Chanava Gadegeppa Akalagi Muttnal
Vijaya Ramachandra suttar Honaga
Hanumanth Gagappa Dangara Balekundri BK
Mahadeva Yallappa Sabaji Kednur
Balarama Hiramani Nisage Honaga
Nigappa Sadu Hosapate Kednur
sayada Nisara Hahamada sayad
Mahamadali Kadari
H.Bagewadi
Kallappa Basawaneppa Shivarudappa Basapur
Kallappa Pakirappa Patil Honaga
Babu Devaji Balekundri Hegeri
Gaudu Bairu patil Honaga
Lumanna Jyothiba Takkekar Honaga
Parasuram Jyotibha Takkekar Honaga
Hari Tukarama Rutakute Kadolli
Tamanna Appanna Boribanna Halbhavi
Yallappa Subarao Bannekar Sagavo
Pomanna Devappa Kugachi Yallur
Chudappa Janabha Joshi Bekenakeri
Yasavantha channappa kataable Navage
kallappa basappa Kanbarkar Navage
Shripal Dada Kundappa Navage
Ramappa Sadashiva chinnavar K.K.Koppa
Isadullakhan.G.Jahir ahamadkhan Kukadolli
Dodalakshman Hanmanth Hukkeri Ankalgi S-Cane-Paddy
Basappa Nagappa Mettin Kukadolli
Rudrappa Bhimappa Balekundri Badas 
Basvanippa Marbasappa Kudargi Bagewadi
Chandrappa Shivalingappa uppin Bendegeri
Doddappa Sanna Ballappa Jakati Badasa(KH)
Ramachandra Gadigappa pottarnavar Kukadolli
Basppa Gadigeppa pottarnavar Kukadolli
Siddappa yallappa Damangi Hullkavi
Mallappa Shetvappa Khandoji Bendegeri
Vaiju lakshman lumunch Agasaga
Ramachandra Dodibba patil Bhadarwadi
Lakshman Parsurama patil Handigunur
Vinaika Balagrishna pavase Hindalaga
Sudarsan Maruthi Patil Honaga
Devendra Sarjappa patil C.Housur
krishna lakshman patil Honaga
Veerabhdra kallappa Kudargi C.Housur
Sidappa mallappa tandasi C.Housur
Gurnatha Ayappa patil Honaga
Tanagi Bujago patil Honaga
Mahamadgoas mahamad hanif
jalikoppa
H.Bagewadi
Chandragowda Gangadara patil B.Ankalgi
Kutale Nigappa Jyotibha Nagennati
Nayaka Satheri Narayanna Desur
Patil yallappa Bairu Honaga
Jinrale Bharamappa sathyappa Katanabhavi
parsainati yallappa sathyappa Hegeri
Yallappa.S.Khangavi Ankalgi
Rurdappa.S.Jakati Badas KH
Siddappa.R.Baligara Hullkavi
Mallappa.N.Uchagaovakar Sawagao
Shivaji Datta.L.Chalvetakar Sawagao
Yallappa Sidarama Jadava Nagennati
Kallappa Sidappa Patil Kadolli
Bhimarao.A.Gavade Bekenakeri
Yallappa.Rama Bhogan Uchagao
Shivaji kallappa Bhatkande Bekenakeri
Maruthi.F.chiuagoal Butaramanatti
Nigappa.B.Patil Kadolli
Basavani.S.patil Babaraga S-Cane-Paddy
Arjuna.k.Buralli Kadolli
Kallappa.N.Sidolokar Nigenatti
Askoh.N.Astekhar Sulebhavi
Devappa.V.Mugalli Modage
Arun.N.Astekhar Modage
Shankar.L.Varpe Kanabhavi
Kalappa.H.tarle Babaraga
Shadeersab.M.Bagavada H.Bagewadi
Dudappa.B.Hanchinamani H.Bagewadi
Shivanappa.Y.Patil B.Ankalgi
Irappa.S.Hatti Badas(KH)
Appaya Nagappa Naik Waghawade
Nayaka Dhakalu Nagappa Waghawade
Berada Bharamappa Hanumanth Waghawade
Bairu Gurnatha Nilajakara Goundawad
Vittal Gangarama Pawar Goundawad
Balarama Masagu Redekhar Agasaga
Yallappa Kallappa Burali Kadolli
Srimanth Vasasudeva Gajahi Kednur
Vasasnth Pakirappa Sambrakhar Honaga
Lakshman Rama Patil Hegeeri
Dodiba Shettu Sidolokar Honga
Yallappa Gangaram Pawar Goundawad
Arun Pakira Sambrakar Honga
Nigappa Devappa Udakeri Kukadolli
Bairappa Bharmatti Bairoji Kukadolli
Virupakashi Shivalingappa Aralikatti Bagewadi
Shankarappa Sidalingappa
 Ambadagatti
Bagewadi
Irappa.Ramappa Bairoji Kukadolli
Shivarai Ramanna Guligola Sutagatti
Nanu Bhairu Khadam Honga
Irsawar lakasman Anandache Honga
Shankar Gundu Kangralker Agasaga
Kallappa Topanna patil Honga
Yallappa Kariyappa Mahar Pangutti
Appaya Ballappa Naik Hegeri
Mallappa Raygowda Desai Kakati
lakshman Siddappa muchandikar Kakati
Sannappa Gundu Burali Kednur
Siddappa Vasudeva Rajai Kednur S-Cane-Paddy
Yallappa toppanna Kendunakar Hongal
Nagappa Ramanna Gulyagola Sutagatti
Prabau Devanna Rajai Kednur
Mallaya Ishwaraya Hiremath Sutagatti
Mahadeva.R.Jakkannavar Muttnal
Shivangowda.G.Hadimani H.Bagewadi
Basavangowda.A,Hadimani H,Bagewadi
Thammanna.C.Devalatti Muttnal
Basagowda.C.Padipatil H.Bagewadi
Basavaraju Basalingappa Ankalgi Muttnal
Sidalinga Veerapakasha Hebalkar Aralikatti
Murgai.R.Hiremath Hullkavi
Nagappa.Gadigappa Alagudi Muttnal
Basavanippa.Pakkirappa Aradusi Veerapankoppa
Shivanappa Nilakantappa Parvati Aralikati
Nagappa.V.Sintri Bendegeri
Nagappa Nigappa Debalakara Aralikatti
Irayya.R.Hiremath Ankalgi
Mudakappa.B.Itagi Hulikatti
Komaraja/F.sanna Hudagannavar Ankalgi
Ballappa.D.Kakali Muttnal
Arjuna.D.Tigadi Muttnal
Mallappa.D.Marikatti Kukadolli
Shivangowd.R.Patil Kukadolli
Ramappa.S.Waddin Kukadolli
Basappa.B.Biroji Kukadolli
Raju.B.Rotti Bagewadi
Sanjeva.G.Hullmani Muttnal
Anada.B.Mangalashetti Bagewadi
Kesava.D.Marikatti Kukadolli
Nillava Somayya Girimallannavar K.K.Koppa
Shivalingappa Channabasappa
Kuraveen sheety
K.K.Koppa
Babu Tavannappa chikkaparappa K.K.Koppa
Bhimmappa Haunmanth Punjagowda Allarwad
Ninganagowda Babugowda patil K.K.Koppa
Rammappa.R.Chamagava Akkalagi
Basavayya.P.Savalagi Bendegeri
Basavantha.K.Chougle Kardiguddi
Smt.Kamala.S.Kurbar Hulikavi
Gurnatha.M.Chamagava Akkalagi S-Cane-Paddy
Nigangowda .S.Naikar H.Bagewadi
Chandrashekhar.B.Hannabar Veerapankoppa
Suresh.P.Yaddala Muttnal
Basavangowda.M.Patil Hulikavi
Somalingappa.S.Wadin Kukadolli
Mohan.M.Redikar Agasaga
Lakshman.T.Rajaji Kednur
Rama.S.Patil Hegeri
Babu.B.Anadache Honga
Gurunatha.D.Hogalakar Kakati
Sidarai.D.Patil Babaraga
Yallappa.S.Sajali Sutagatti
Bharma.R.Gulligola Sutagatti
Sathyappa.R.Gulligola Sutagatti
Rukamanna.S.Sidolakar Honga
Nigappa.R.Ullagadi Kardiguddi
Basappa.y.Happannavar Kukadolli
Ramappa.B.Bhagogi Kukadolli
Pravatti.R,Alliyannavar Ankalgi
Shivaruddappa.B.Agasimani Kukadolli
Krishna.R.Patil Nigenatti
Vamanna.B.Andache Honga
Gagappa.M.Hullimanni Haramakolla
Ranagetta.K.Patil Nigenatti
Bharama.B.Naik Hegeri
Gangava.K.Nesari Nigenatti
Chayappa.M.Pawar Goundawad
Thammanna.y.Gullyagola Sutagatti
Sunil.M.Surekar Kakati
Balarama.P.Anadacha Honga
Shankar.L.Varpe Kanabhavi
Nagappa.L.Bhangi Sutagatti
Thanji.Y.Pigata Goundawad
Prabau Devanna Rajai Kednur
Ranachandra.Y.Patil Honga
Channappa.C.Yallur Aralikati
Gurubasai.B.Matapati Bagewadi
Hallappa.S.Parvati Aralikati
prakash.S.Damanagi Hulikavi
Mallappa.B.Desai Ankalgi S-Cane-Paddy
Chitamanni.H.Hallappannavar Muttnal
Basavaraj.N.Vakkuda Bendegeri
Siddappa.Basappa.Tigadi Muttnal
Sidarai.S.Ganagi Aralikati
Rurdaya.G.Hiremath Veerapankoppa
Mohateppa.B,Roti Bagewadi
Ullavappa.B.Kudar Bagewadi
Kutabin.M.Sandi Bagewadi
Sadewappa.R.Agasjbagilu Badas(KH)
Annappa.G.Padagal Hulikati
Appurao.lakshman Kanbagakar Gojaga
Yallappa.Kallappa Mhelege Gojaga
Jyothi.Jakkanu Belgavakar Gojaga
Thavannppa Nagendra Bhamanne Gojaga
Lakshman Parasuram Bhammane Gojaga
Bhavaku Omanna Bhammne Gojaga
Rama Yado Pawase Gojaga
Kallappa Mega Hongekhar Gojaga
Yallappa Balu Patil Ambewadi
Bachu Moniga Tarle Ambewadi
Narayanna Irrappa Doppe Ambewadi
Galagu Gomate Tarle Ambewadi
Mohanhar.Galagu Kanbargar Ambewadi
Visnu Narayanna Nesakar Ambewadi
Basavant Bhavuka Tarle Ambewadi
prabhakar martu Doppe Ambewadi
Manosri Toppanna Attawadkar Ambewadi
Vaiju Kummanna Rakashe Ambewadi
Adeveppa Ramappa Side Ambewadi
Shivaji Gomaje Tarle Ambewadi
Lakshmana Kallappa Kolale Ambewadi
Appaje Ramu Doppe Ambewadi
Shivaji Matru Rakshe Ambewadi
Hannumanna Annappa Mandolokar Mannur
Bapu Lakshman Sambrakhar Mannur
Tukkaramma Hiramani Kadam Mannur
Irswar Shettappa Hongekhar Gojaga
Maruthi.Kallappa.Belagavakkar Gojaga
Lakshmanna Kummanna Rakshe Ambewadi
Bharmani Irappa Hongekhar Gojaga S-Cane-Paddy
Kallappa Rama Katti Gojaga
Lakshman Kallappa Chougle Gojaga
Gundu Mahadev Bhavne Gojaga
Bairu Irappa Hongekhar Gojaga
Sanjaya Gurnatha Mahar Gojaga
Yallappa Lakshaman Mahar Gojaga
Balu Bairu Tarle Ambewadi
Shivaji Bachu Sarappa Hindalaga
Kallappa Shettu Kanbarkar Gojaga
Yallappa Rama korti Gojaga
Gurappa.C.Lagochi Gajapatti
Veerapangowda.R.Patil Ankalgi
Babu.R.Angadi Bendegeri
Babu.D.Bogara H,Bagewadi
Annasaheba.B.Patil Gajapatti
Shivappa.S.Dhavanne Ankalgi
Naganagowda.R,Hatti Ankalgi
Mallappa.B,Giriyalla Kukadolli
Sonnava.B,Badasad Ankalgi
Basappa.S.Bidargaddi Ankalgi
Rammappa.N.Ararear Kukadolli
Mahadeva,N,Mettin Kukadolli
Nagesh.N.Waddin Kukadolli
Ramakrishna.G.Huddeda Kukadolli
Salim.M.Nabunnavar Ankalgi
Maruthi.S.Ankale Hegeri
Mahadev.V.Gada Modaga
Astekhar Girijabai panji Modaga
parasuram.B.Anadache Honga
Bujaga.S.Gadakari Honga
Lakshimibai.Y.Anadache Honga
Babu.Basavant.Kore Honga
Sathyappa.B.Chivagole Babaraga
Pundalika.H.Tumari Kakati
Sudha.N.Astekhar Modaga
Anada.S.Chapagavo Muttnal
Kurbendra.P.Parisawad Muttnal
Gurusantha.A.Rammannavar Muttnal
Sunil.N.Tigadi Muttnal
Naganagowda.K.Naikar H.Bagewadi S-Cane-Paddy
Shankar.B.More Kurihall
Santamma.M.Nigangole Hegeri
Sidarammu.L.Girrennavar Babaraga
Sidappa.S.Sidolakar Nigenatti
Sangappa.B.Rotti H.Bagewadi
Usha.K.Sintri H.Bagewadi
Yallava.Basappa Mangalgatti H.Bagewadi
Yallagowda.C.Patil H.Bagewadi
Adiveppa.B.Rotti H.Bagewadi
Mahadeva.C.Patil Sutagatti
Babu.Y.Samabrekar Honga
Basavraj.B.Dennavar Kadoli
Bavakanna.K.Manamode Babaraga
Madhava.A.Desai Kakati
Bhimaraya.B.Gujanal Nandi
Yallappa.S.Gharamukka Honga
Babaraja.S.Desai Kakati
Shivappa.B.Patil Sutagatti
Dhanu.Y.Kulamache Kattanbavi
Ramayya.R.Hiremath Ankalgi
Sushila.Chinnappa.Yadalla Muttnal
Ramachandra.N.Kulkarni Muttnal
Shivappa.A.Banaji Muttnal
Suresh.B.Tarihal Veerapankoppa
Devappa.T.Patil Sulaga
Omanna.Siddappa.Patil Mannur
Galagu.Mallappa.Kamble(Mahar) Ambewadi
Pittabar.Chango.Kolate Ambewadi
Kallappa.Dhanaji Shahapurkar Gojaga
Omanni.Rama Kollate Gojaga
Bhimarao.Yallappa.Bhamane Gojaga
Khisor Lakshman Jadava Gojaga
Prakash.parasuram.Patil Sulaga
Shettu.Gundu.Patil Sulaga
Sommanna.Yallappa.Patil Sulaga
Bahuka.Shetti.Chougle Sulaga
Choudappa.ganatha.kovadakar Sulaga
Shankar.Govida.Bendre Mannur
Appanna.Nammana.Chougle Mannur
Mahadev.Bhaukka.Chougle Mannur S-Cane-Paddy
Gallagu.Yallappa.Poonaje Mannur
Omanni Kallappa.Doppe Ambewadi
Ashoka.Bachu.Manolakar Ambewadi
Nagendra.Narayana.Kakatakar Ambewadi
Kallappa.Ommani.Bhammne Gojaga
Jyothiba.Shettappa Yallege Gojaga
Gosamohaban.Kamala Gojaga
Basavanth.S.Yalege Gojaga
Rahulu Shetu Gawada Kudremani
Gawada Ganesh Gawada Kudremani
Nigappa,Yallappa,Hullji Kudremani
Bhaukanna.Maruti.Bandekar Kudremani
Bharama.Shetti.Kanabakar Kudremani
Sudeera.Yallappa Bendegeri Angola
Somanna.Ballappa.Hattikar Nagennati
Rama.Pandu.Padanekara Mache
Neminath.Gerappa Shahapuri Dhammne
Anada.Gireyappa.Shahapur Dhammne
Mahadeva.Devappa.Patil Sulaga
Rama.Ravalu.Patil Sulaga
Yallappa.Gawadu.Patil Sulaga
Narayana.Chandru.Patil Sulaga
Mallappa.Shetu.Chougle Sulaga
Sagar.Nigappa.Patil Kudremani
Arjuna.Nigappa.Patil Kudremani
Raju.Bharma.Patil Kudremani
Shivaji.Gavadu Patil Kudremani
Babu.Toppanna.Patil Kudremani
Babugowda.K.Patil Mannikeri
Holleappa.L.Patil Sutagatti
Maruti.M.Sanigolla Nigenatti
Mahadeva.B.Patil Sutagatti
Bagari.S.Sunlinga Nigenatti
Sunappa.K.Burli Kadoli
Pakira.Y.Manga Sutagatti
Sambaji.B.Agani Kednur
Jevappa.S.Managundakar Babaraga
Rurappa.Y.Marikatti Bendegeri
Mahatesh.B.Mangalgatti H.Bagewadi
Mallappa.S.Amanagi Bendegeri S-Cane-Paddy
Balagowda.G.Patil Ankalgi
Santava.G.Desanur Bendegeri
Gireappa.Mukkunda.Patil Dhammne
Somanatha.Nigappa.Jayanache Dhammne
Bharmanna.Basavant.Maruchi Kallehole
Mahaveera.Thammana.Chougle Angola
Hirkant.Parasuram.Jadava Santibastwad
Mahadeva.Rama.Berje Santibastwad
Maruthi.Yallappa.Patil Wagawade
Madukar.Honappa.Ambollkar Wagawade
Ishwara.Kallappa.Marate Santibastwad
Ramagowda.M.Patil Dhammne
Pakira.Sadevappa.Kurbar Nandihalli
Bhima.Kallappa.patil Kodasakoppa
Babusaba.Gundu.Desai Basrikatti
Chandru.Gurappa.Akkannavar K.K.Koppa
Chambappa.Mudakkappa.Nandi K.K.Koppa
Lakshman.Gagappa.Patil Kodasakoppa
Krishna.Nagappa.Patil Kodasakoppa
Ajetha.Vishawanta.Deshapande Kodasakoppa
Mallagowda.Chandragowda.Patil K.K.Koppa
Basavantha.Appayya.Hanmanatti K.K.Koppa
Nigappa.Appaya.Hanmanatti K.K.Koppa
Chandrakanta.Pakira Kanoji Halaga
Nagappa.Sidappa.Nandi K.K.Koppa
Ashoka.Bhimarao.Rayanagowda Allarwada
Annapuran.S.Chapagava Ankalgi
Sangappa.G.Angadi Bendegeri
Suresh.B.Kurabar Ankalgi
Smt.Subadra.K.Bairoji Kukadolli
Chandrappa.P.Itagi Kukadolli
Nagappa.B.Madiwalar Kukadolli
Devendra.N.Bogara Kukadolli
Irayya.R.Hiremath Ankalgi
Sidappa.D.Kurabar Ankalgi
Pakirappa.R.Badas Ankalgi
Godasaba.M.Badegera Hulikatti
Siddappa.P.Tattimanni Veerapankoppa
Mahadevappa.K.Pattar Veerapankoppa
Shivaputraya.S.Hiremath Bendegeri S-Cane-Paddy
Chandrashekhar.G.Angadi Bendegeri
Gowdappa.B.Patil Bendegeri
Maruti.B.Belgavi Ankalgi
Ruraddappa.B.Balekundragi Badas(KH)
Ramappa R.Champagao Badas(KH)
Irayya.K.Ganachargi Ankalgi
Bhimappa.R.Hatti Kukadolli
Balangowda.S.Patil Kukadolli
Somaya.K.Ganachari Kukadolli
Appasaiba.S.Patil Gajapatti
D.T.Mallappa.S.Araganchi Bendegeri
Shivaputrappa.C.Angadi K.K.Koppa
Smt.Sommava. C. Angadi K.K.Koppa
Anil Dada Patil Dhammne
Chandrakanta.Kallappa.Birje Santibastwad
Nagayya.Basavanne Chikamath Nandihalli
Manahor .Parasurama.Patil Nandihalli
Lakshmana.Narayana.Patil Sulaga(U)
prakash.Narayana.Kovadakkar Sulaga(U)
Nagoji.Sanataji.Hindalekara Hindalaga
Mahesh.Yado.Pawase Hindalaga
Baburao.Nigappa.Dopae Mannur
Yallappa.Gundu.patil Sulaga(U)
Krishna.Omanna.Patil Sulaga(U)
Narayana.Yallappa.Patil Sulaga(U)
Bavakanna.Omanna.Patil Sulaga(U)
Kashinath.Omanna.Patil Sulaga(U)
Basappa.Shivalinga.Patil K.K.Koppa
Nemachandra.Devappa.Patil Majagao
Basavantha.Tavannappa.Chavagonda Dhammne
Gangadra.Kallappa.Kupatageri Desur
Ashoka.Gangappa.Tukkara Hudalli
Dudappa.Ramappa.Desai Kadoli
Baluram.Maruti.Rutakute Kadoli
Gangaram.Kallappa.Dogara Kadoli
Nigappa.Tukkarama Rutakute Kadoli
Ragavendra.Krishna.Jadava Nandihalli
Narayana.Govinda Patil Kadoli
Sidrai.Maruti.Gava Kadoli
Gurnataha.Ballappa.Chougle Kadoli S-Cane-Paddy
Nillava.Dattu.Patolli Kadoli
Pundalik.Thannappa.Hongekhar Kadoli
Nagendra.Appayya.Belagavakar Kadoli
Ganapati.Kallappa.Dogare Kadoli
Shamarao.Huvappa.Masakare Kadoli
Gurnataha.Bomanni RutaKute Kadoli
Sulochana. Marukar.patil Devageri
Mahadeva.Matru.Rakkesh Ambewadi
Yallappa.Shettu.Chougle Halaga
Lakshman.Gundu.Kanabarkar Kurdemani
Yallappa.Gundu.Kadam Kurdemani
Moniga.Narayana.Kakatakar Ambewadi
Surja.Subarao.Kutre Kadoli
Mayanna.Sidarai.Basavanta Kadoli
Kallappa.Irappa.Patil Handigannor
Balaram.Shetappa.Dayagowda Kadoli
Prahalada.Venkatesh,Kulkarni K.K.Koppa
Bhapusahebha.Babagowda.Patil K.K.Koppa
Joma Bharmanne Ambewadi Devageri
Chidabara.channappa.pattankatti Kadoli
Krishna.Shankar Appatekar Kadoli
Bhalaram Vyju Maharihallakar Kadoli
Kedari Yallappa Pawar Kadoli
Prakash.Huvappa.Mayanna Kadoli
Gajapatti.Basappa.Gudimani Kadoli
Rama.Kallappa Chougle Kadoli
Bharmanna Tukaram Rutakute Kadoli
Bharama.Hallappa Naik Halabhavi
Lakshman Ballappa Andache Honga
Balaram.Shetappa.Shridolakar Honga
Nagappa.M.Mahar Bambarga
Chandrappa.P.Udanaik Maranahola
Yallappa.K.Hosakote Hegeri
Yallappa.S.Parmake Honga
Babu.A.Ramanagowda Nigenatti
Shakutala.A.Naik Sutagatti
Shivangowda.P,Masiholli Bambarga
Nigappa.H.patil Halabhavi
Irrappa.B.Redekhar Kednur
Yallappa.B.Halagi Majagao S-Cane-Paddy
Thavanappa.B.Tigadoli Mache
Nadakumar.G.Kollapur Zadasahapur
Nemani.A.Balekundri Mache
Appayya.B.Satagowda Majagao
Gundu.Y.Kalmanati Hegeri
Giraya.B.Bangeri Nigenatti
Suresh.B.Patil Kadoli
Raju.B.Parmake Honga
Subarao.A.More Kurihal K.H
Irappa.G.Sidolokar Nigenatti
Appaji.A.Gireappagoal Nigenatti
Ruradappa,S.Dadagola Nigenatti
Yallappa.S.Mahar Kattanbavi
Bairu.K,.Kakatikar Honga
Shakarai.Santayya.Sahagrimath Bendegeri
Lakshaman.Ballappa.Yamanoji Sulebhavi
Shilingappa.Basavaneppa.Angadi K.K.Koppa
Dodagowda.Nigappa.Patil Yarmala
Babu Nigappa.Marahi Bendegeri
Basavanneppa.Padevappa.chavan Bendegeri
Shivaputrappa.Basavenneppa.Aralikati Bendegeri
Sangappa.Nigappa,akkai(Vakuda) Bendegeri
Kallappa.Devappa.Talawara Bendegeri
Suresh.Kallappa.Aralikatti H.Bagewadi
Sidappa.Channa Mallappa.Kudachi Bendegeri
Shakarai.Virupaya.Matapati Aralikatti
Kamalava.Shivangowda.Patil Muttnal
Bhavakanna..Narayanna.Patil Wagawade
Kallappa,Kallappa.Desur Tumargudi
Shivalinga.Basappa.uppin Marihal
Ballappa.Gagadara.Kepannavar Muttnal
Neminath.chinappa.Patil Angola
Bhimanna,Lakshaman.Honagekhar Kadoli
Nigappa,Balagowda.Majagavi Devageri
Parasuram.Balappa.Davathra Devageri
Rama.Rama.Mahar Agasaga
Narayanna.Chagappa.Jadava Kadoli
Subash.Viju.Marihalkar Kadoli
Kalaguni.Lagamma.Sandi Agasaga
Ramappa.Nigappa.Ambewadi Devageri S-Cane-Paddy
Kallappa.Appaya.Belagavakar Jafarwadi
Viju.Lakshman Lumanche Agasaga
Dattu.Kallappa.Margale Kadoli
Arun.Kallappa.Dayagonda Kadoli
Shivaji.Nigappa.Redekar Agasaga
Gadakari.Shrikanta Ranu Agasaga
Mallappa.Rayappa.Patil Devageri
Datu.Changappa.Jadava Kadoli
Vasanta.Somanath.Rutkute Kadoli
Parasuram.Jomani Lumayanagoal Agasaga
Gudigaynatti.Balappa.Bharama Kadoli
Arjun.Kallappa.Burali Kadoli
Sidappa.Sidappa.Mahar Agasaga
Babu.Appayya,Kolakara Agasaga
Kallappa.Revana.Kanbarkar Kadoli
Gurnath.Kallappa.Dayagode Kadoli
Devappa.Somanna.Kole Bodakanati
Vasanta.Sateri.Pavale Kadoli
Raju.Huvappa.Mayanna Kadoli
Shivaju.Pikaji.Patil Wagawade
Chanabasappa.Shivabasappa.
Rachanavar
Kardiguddi
Shivangowda.Basavant.Patil Nandihalli
Bujagao.Krishna.Kudekar Wagawade
Nagayya.Balaya.Hiremath Bendegeri
Bhaubali.Devappa.Belagavakar Majagao
Appayya.Devappa.Satagowda Angola
Mallappa.Narayanna.Kovadakara Sulaga
Kallappa.Chandru.Patil Sulaga
Kallappa.Narayana.Yalage Gojaga
Rajendra.Surendra.Patil Gojaga
Balavanta.Omani.Patil Uchagao
Basavanne.Babu.Patil Haligimari
Mallappa Shivaraiappa Danadamani Haligimari
Satappa.Nigappa.Agasimani Kukadolli
Bhimarao.Shankar Itrappi Bendegeri
Maruti.Bhimappa.Ranoji Hulkavi
Krishna.Pundalika.Badeger B.Ankalgi
Yallappa.Gagappa.Bairoji Kukadolli
Holeappa.Basavanneppa.Girennavar H.Bagewadi
Santaji.Tanaji.Appayya Nandihalli S-Cane-Paddy
Ankalekar.Mahadeva.Parasuram Nandihalli
Rama.Masunu.Patil Desur
Ambaj.Lakshman Savanta Bekenkeri
Maruti.Tannappa.Bhamuche Kudremani
Lakshman.Remanne Dombara Bekenkeri
Janeveshwara Marathanda/Pawase Uchagao
Maruti.Subarao.Mannukara Attawad
Narayanna.Hematha.Patil Kudremani
Mallappa.Jotibha.Patil Kudremani
Sidalinga.Viju.Murare Kudremani
Delippa.Rajaram.Sohani Uchagao
Maruthi.Dudevappa.Honagekhara Gojaga
Vishavant.Ramachandra.Chougle Mannur
Balu.Sateri.Tarle Mannur
Subarao.Appayya.Kolapure Mannur
Maruti.Tukaramma.Mandolkar Mannur
Ramachandra.Devappa.Chougle Mannur
Mahesh.Gagadra.Bandoji Bendegeri
Basappa.Gangadara.Keppannavar Muttnal
Vittal.Sadewappa.Marikatti Bendegeri
Shivalingappa.Basavanneppa.Devalati Muttnal
Holeappa.Channappa.Akki Bendegeri
Shankar.Gagappa.Kulewadi B.Ankalgi
Shivappa.Rayappa.Naik B.Ankalgi
Nigappa.Rurdappa.Shigihalli Bendegeri
Sagappa.Rudrappa.Malahai Bendegeri
Gopal.Bhimappa.Halemani Kukadolli
Sidappa.Adiwappa.adrushi Veerapankoppa
Shivalingaya.Basavaniya.Hiremath Bendegeri
Smt.Nirmala.Veeranna.Aralikatti Bendegeri
Basavani.Nigappa.Pariswada Muttnal
Basavangowda.Rayannagowda.
Dodagowdara
H.Bagewadi
Vittal.Yallappa.NaNaoji Bendegeri
Basappa.Padewappa.Kundranadu H.Bagewadi
Basavane.Nagappa.Kamatagi B.Ankalgi
Basavaraja.Ullavappa.Rotti H.Bagewadi
Muktasaba Rerasaba.Nadaf Bendegeri
Pakirappa.A.Wadin Kukadolli
Suresh.K.Kattikatagi Badas(KH)
Ashoka,M.Patil Hulkavi S-Cane-Paddy
Paravetwa.B.Gugari Ankalgi
Rewappa/B.Karavinakoppa Ankalgi
Nagappa.Y.Kurbar Ankalgi
Durgappa.G.Ranoji Ankalgi
Irayya.G.Shivapuje Ankalgi
Sonawa.R.Lagamatti Ankalgi
Basappa.B.Ranoji Ankalgi
Prabakara.S.Datara Belagundi
Mallappa.A.Agasimani Wagawade
Krishna.K.Patil Wagawade
Datu.     Nalwade Belawatti
Hasansab.A.Desai Bendegeri
Babagowda.S.Patil Ankalgi
Sadewappa.R.Hulmani Kukadolli
Bhimagowda.R.Patil Bendegeri
Manika.B.Kattenawar Mannur
Balu.Barama.Kakatakar Mannur
Kashinath.Balu.Monolokar Mannur
Ishwara.S.Toppakara Mannur
Shantaram.N.Patil Mannur
Lakshman.R.Topanakar Mannur
Nago.S.Chougle Mannur
Mallappa.Y.Kadam Mannur
Sangappa.H.Alabadi Badas
Basappa,D.Sintre Bendegeri
Babu.Y.Dabu Bendegeri
Arunkumar.Shree.Hulimani Bendegeri
Bhimagowda.R.Patil Bendegeri
Kedari.N.Patil Wagawade
Visnu.S.Chandalakar Badas
Bharama.K.Pante Wagawade
Shankar.N.Patil Wagawade
Ramesh.K.Chandikar Badas
Tukaramma.S.Kumbar Kadoli
Gajanna.B.Sambrekar Honga
Naryanna.K.Jadava Kadoli
Gundu.B.Kuri Kadoli
Vinayaka.B.Kutre Kadoli
Yasavant.D.Mutekekar Kadoli
Parasuram.K.Jadava Kadoli S-Cane-Paddy
Lakshmi.S.Tumari Kakati
Yallappa.B.Patil Bambarga
Baburao.T.Patil Aste
Gudusala.H.Hubli Veerapankoppa
Dundappa.Y.Hubli Veerapankoppa
Basavant.C.Hanchi Bendegeri
Irayya.B.Hiremath Bendegeri
Arnu.K.Gangadra.Bandoji Bendegeri
Pakirappa.S.Kudchi Bendegeri
Hadimallappa.D.Kudchi Bendegeri
Iranna.G.Angadi Bendegeri
Bhimangowda.R.Patil Bendegeri
Padamavati.M.Kulkarni Ankalgi
Shamasundra.N.Kulkarni Veerapankoppa
Sadevappa.G.Ramapura Veerapankoppa
Surekha.G.Allayanawarmath Ankalgi
Vasaundra.V.Kullkarni Ankalgi
Vasantha.M.Kullkarni Ankalgi
Gundu.B.Toppai Babaraga
Kedari.A.Bathakande Hegeri
Nilakanta.Urp-Kangarlakar.Rama
chandra.appaya
Kakati
Shivalinga.B.Agasagi Ankalgi
Ranu.S.Hosapate Kadoli
Veerangowda.C.Patil Badas
Parasurama.B.Kemani Badas
Basappa.M.Shivannavar Badas
Yallappa.H.Munawalli Badas
Basavani.S.Kamate Badas
Kallagowda.S.Patil Veerapankoppa
Ashoka.A.Bamani H.Bagewadi
Mudakkappa.M.Patil Veerapankoppa
Parkiragowda.M.Patil Veerapankoppa
Keshappa.D.Marikatti Kukadolli
Sangaappa.P.Jodake Bendegeri
Babu.R.Angadi Bendegeri
Chandragowda.K.Patil Bendegeri
Siddappa,A.Adrushi Veerapankoppa
Sangappa.G.Angadi Bendegeri
Ngagappa.C.Ramapura Veerapankoppa
Ramappa.S.Gugari Ankalgi S-Cane-Paddy
Shri.Jagadeva.M.Shivapuje Ankalgi
Yallappa.B.Gugari Ankalgi
Mallappa.A.Akkannawar Ankalgi
Suresh.L.Sarawari Kukadolli
Padamavati.A.Neemannawar Kukadolli
Jaheera.A.Ishadulakhan Kukadolli
Leela.A.Kutte Kukadolli
Gagappa.R.Munawali Kukadolli
Lakshman.Rawal.Patil Belawatti
Lakshman.Shettappa.Gawada Bada(E)
Balu.Rawala.Gawada Belawatti
Krishna.Nagappa.Desai Beawatti
Yasawant.Nagu.Kulkarni Bijagarni
Dhakalu.Jakkappa.Kadolokar Sonalli
Devappa.Maruti.Patil Bijagarni
Shivaji.Nanu.Patil Bakkannur
Tukkaramma.Nanu.Patil Bakkannur
Sateri.Nemmani.Godasei Bakkannur
Shettu.Sommannar.Naik Bejagarni
Baluka.Yallappa.Astekhar Bejagarni
Krishna.Yallappa.Astekhar Bejagarni
Atmarama.Baburava.Jadava Balekundri.B.K
Asha.Balawant.Mugali Modage
Kallappa.Appayya.Hiremath Honihall
Appaya,Ballaya.Matha Honihall
Ramappa.Basappa.Karvenakoppa B.Ankalgi
Vittal.Bhimappa.Kamatagi B.Ankalgi
Rudrappa.Basawani Marchannawar B.Ankalgi
Ramagowda.Gowdappa.Patil Veerapankoppa
Malasuraje.Veerabadarappa.Akki Gajapatti
Beraji.Viju.Patil Navage
Nanu.Govinda.Patil Bhadarwadi
Ananata.Amrutha.Patil Kenya
Dharmu.Thavannappa.Desai Navage
Pundalika.Nigappa.Katambale Navage
Maruti.Sidappa.Shiroji Benkanhalli
Maruti.Venko.Pagoji Navage
Ramagowda.Balakrishna.Patil Rankunde
Bharma.Mallari.Patil Benakanhalli
Khemanna.Nigappa.Kemagi Badas K.H S-Cane-Paddy
Smt.Padamavati.Ashoka.Nemmanwar Kukadolli
Basappa.Basalingappa.Rotti H.Bagewadi
Ramachandra.Shivanappa.Honnawar Veerapankoppa
Suresh.Shivarayappa.Boranawara Veerapankoppa
Kallappa.Tanappa.Maruche Kallhole
Dhakalu.Kalappa.Maruche Kallhole
Vijaya.Dhakalu.Maruche Kallhole
Narayanna.Rukkamanna.Kudremani Turmari
Huwappa.Bharamane.Patil Kudremani
Ramachandra.Basawant.Tarle Ambewadi
Galagu.Vitobha.Tarle Ambewadi
Devappa.Rama.Patil Mannur
Narayanna.Tukkarama.Mandoli Mannur
Madukara.Appaji.Jadava Uchagao
Jyotibha.Rama.Sateri Bekenkeri
Somanatha.Kallappa.Betalla Kallehole
Ananta.Jyotibha.Patil Attawad
Deepaka.Nigappa.Patil Kudremani
Babu.Somanatha.Motanakar Navage
Neelappa.Chandrappa.Kollakar Rankunde
Yuvaraja.Bharama.Dalavi Mandoli
Kallappa.Shivappa.Patil Navage
Babaji.Mallu.Patil Bhadarwadi
Subash chandru.S.Patil Ankalgi
Irappa.N.Hukkeri Bendegeri
Mohan.N.Kamata Ankalgi
Bhimagowda.S.Patil Butaramatti
Appasaba.B.,Desai Hulikavi
Basappa.P.Holera Veerapankoppa
Basanaik.S.Parishwada Bagewadi
Ashoka.L.Chapagao Ankalgi
Shankargowda.Veeranagowda.Patil Hulikavi
Mallappa.Ballappa.Deminakoppa Halgimari
Shankargowda.B. Patil Bendegeri
Kalesh.Duragappa.Naik Wagawade
Siddappa.Thammana.Kali(jakkanawar) Muttnal
Shivaraigowda.G.Patil Muttnal
Ramanagowda.D.Rammannawar Muttnal
Basavaraj.B.Chikbagewadi Hulikavi
Irrappa.Shivalingappa,Patil K.K.Koppa S-Cane-Paddy
Smt.Vijaya.Hunishikatti K.K.Koppa
Dhanapala.Annappa.Suroji Mache
Nigappa.Lakshman.Ankalagi Santibastwad
Dasa.Padari.Gagarama Wagawade
Pakirappa.Balappa.Dodamani Bendegeri
Shankargowda.Rudragowda.Niwarni Marihal
Ramachandra.Masnu.Saraf Hindalaga
Rama.Kedari.Gadakari Hindalaga
Maruti.Basappa.Lakmoji Kukadolli
Maruti.Jyotiba.Karlekar Belagavi
Durgesh.Govinda.Metri Belagavi
Parasurama.Shettuppa.Kollakara Nandihalli
Baburava.Payappa.Jakkannawar Balekundri
Sadeawappa.Nagappa.Kurbar Nandihalli
Anil.Gundu.Muchandi Khangao.K.,H.
Baburao.Parasurama.Vani Wagawade
Nagappa.Mallappa.Patil Modage
Rajarama.G.Badamanchi Mandoli
Narayana.K.Karlekar Angola
Sahadeva.Somappa.Mugali Modage
Sanajaya.Panduraga.Patil Mache
Lakshaman.Sanju.pisale Benakanhalli
Basalingappa.Ramappa.Ramoji Muttnal
Shivanada.Shivabasappa.Girennavar H.Bagewadi
Basappa.Duragappa.Dharbasi Santibastwad
Maruti.Hemanna.Lada Mache
Panduraga.Bhimarao.Sinde Ambewadi
Jayavant.Gundu.Hosurakar Benkanhalli
Maruti.Babu.Talawar Hagaraga
Prakash.Maruti.Patil Sheganamatti
Irappa.Veerabadrappa.Nandihalli Halagimardi
Bharma.Paris.Jangowda Alarwad
Santosh.Rajashekhar.Jadava Kolikoppa
Ashok.Mallappa.Jalkannawar Tharihal
Gagappa.Ballappa.Naganur Tharihal
Malikarjuna.Veerabadarappa.Jagajipi Belagundi
Meenaji.Parasuram.Gurva Kundremani
Mallu,Nemani.Inchal Ambewadi
Lakshman.Nemanni Gorala Jadashapura
Goresabha.Mahamadali.Jamadar Tumargudi S-Cane-Paddy
Krishina.Dhakalu.Karlekar Santibastwad
Naryanna.P.Patil Wagawade
Adiweappa.Y.Bendegeri Bendegeri
Raju.B.Bailappanawara Aralikatti
Srikanta.S.Ambolakara Wagawade
Babana.N.Ambolakara Wagawade
Perajadi.G.Patil Wagawade
Kunda.S.Gawakar Wagawade
Kumanna.B.Patil Wagawade
Basavanta.B.Hanamantache Halaga
Gundu.H.Hanamantache Halga
Irrappa.R.Bairoji Kukadolli
Mallappa.S.Pularkoppa Ankalgi
Pakirappa.K.Sannahudagannawar Ankalgi
Mayappa.Kallappa.Pujari Aste
Basavaraj.R.Gugari Badas(KH)
Suresh.Rama.Pavasikar Belagundi
Matru.Sateri.Kanabede Badas(s)
Panduraga.Meenaji.Gawada Badas(s)
Narayana.Jyotibha.Nalwade Badas(s)
Omannagowda.R.Patil Bijagarni
Kallappa.Krishna.Jadava Nandihalli
Devendra.Appayya.Patil Majagao
Manohar.Ganesh.Bosale-Yallukara Dhammne
parasurama.Krishna.Belagavakar Nandihalli
Mahama.Alima.Dadsaba.Attar Hindalaga
Balappa.Basavant.Tigadoli Ankalgi
Shivappa.Bhimaraya.Koleppannavar Ankalgi
Suresh.Narayana.Shahapurakar Badas(s)
Somanna.Bhimappa.Waddin Kukadolli
Somalinga.Lakshman.Godawadakar Tarihal
Lakshman.Kallappa.Belagavakar Gojaga
Ravalu.Sidu.Patil Wagawade
Pradippa.Kumar.S.Kanagala Wagawade
Mahesh.Basalingappa.Balekundri Wagawade
Bharmanna Shettu Patil Sulaga
Lakshman.Pakkira Patil Sulaga
Kallappa.Narsinga.Munavalli B.Kudachi
Jayapalla.Shrikanta.Kardi B.Kudachi
Yallappa.Parappa.Puralakoppa Ankalgi S-Cane-Paddy
Basavanagowda.Malangowda
Patil
Hulikavi
Amarutha.Nagappa.Talwara Kukadolli
Vittal.Yallappa.Shahapurakar Ankalgi
Basappa.Nagappa.Mettin Kukadolli
Chandrappa.Shivanappa Gugari Ankalgi
Maruti.Ravalu.Gawada Bada(S)
Parasuram.Piraji.Belagavar Bijagarni
Appaji.Ramachandra Gavadu Dhammne(S)
Lakshaman.Sataba.Bukayalakar Dhammne(S)
Ballappa.Siddappa.Hanji Nigenhatti
Shri.Vasurao.N. Nigenhatti
Shri.Kalluri.Basavanne.Shivalingappa Nigenhatti
Shri.Patil.Arnu.Yallappa Kakati
Shri.Rajei.Amruth.Bharama Kendnur
Abul.Rajaka Husean Patagavakar Sonatti
Sudakara.Yasawant.Chougle Nigenhatti
Bharama.Apparai.Ramangowda Nigenhatti
Huddar.Basappa.Bharma Nigenhatti
Appaya.Yallappa.Toparei Babaraga
Kallappa.Dakalu.Modegekar B.Kudachi
Gowdappa.C.Gidabasannavar B.Kudachi
Nijguni Ramappa.Gudannavar B.Kudachi
Nagappa.Shivappa.Sulagi Bendegeri
Appoji.Dundappa.Kalluri Nigenhatti
Basavane.Gadegappa.Hanji Nigenhatti
Ruradappa.Satyappa.Rayawagola Nigenhatti
Maruti.Bagarappa.Ladi Nigenhatti
Shivamurti.Mallappa.Ladi Nigenhatti
Irappa.Nigappa.Hanji Nigenhatti
Subarava.Girimalla.Jambe Nigenhatti
Gurusiddappa.Yallappa.Badeappagoal Nigenhatti
Rama.Appanna.Patil Hegeri
Channappa.Parappa.Karvenkoppa Gajapatti
Yallappa.Sadeppa.Mallakannawar Muttnal
Shivabasu.Nagappa.Vagarawadi Bendegeri
Udayakumar.Shreemath.Hulimani Bendegeri
Shankar.Gurusiddappa.Alagundi Nigenhatti
Annasaheba.Gangarao.chavan Godawad
Lakshman.Lummanna.Chougle Sulaga(u)
Nago.Yallappa.Hulji Kudermani S-Cane-Paddy
Pundalika.Lakshman.Kadam Uchagao