ANNEXURE-4
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2009-10
                          Name of the District:DAVANAGERE      
Sl No Farmers Name    & Address                                     Village Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
TALUKA:CHENNAGIRI
S.B. Viswanatha / Basavanthappa  Hireuada  Hy.Maize
K..G.Jayappa/ Channappa  Guruhagedahalli  Hy.Maize
D.S.Rudrappa / Shivalingappa  Mudigere  Maize
K.Rajappa/ Rudrappa  Belliganuru  Maize
Kaliveerappa /Veerabhadrappa  Machanayakanahalli  Maize
Jakanachari/ Parameswarachari  Manttaragatta  Maize
Gowramma/Devappa  Thippagondanahalli Maize
Narappa/ Shivalingappa  Narashettihalli  Maize
Mahamad kasim / Aminabayamma  Hiremalali  Maize
S.B.Najappayya / Rudrayya  Madapura  Sun Flow
L.H. Gururaja / Hanumanthappa  Guruhagedahalli  Maize
kollaramma / Hanumanthappa  Benkikere  Hy.Maize
Siddappa/ Basappa  Guruhagedahalli  Hy.Maize
Murudappa / Nagappa  Chikkamadalu  Hy.Maize
M.M. Manjunatha / Manjojirav  Channagiri  Hy.Maize
Rupa / Halappa  Chimalali  SunFlower
Kariyappa / kariyappa  H.gollarahatti  MAIZE
Murugendrappa / Channaveerappa  Thippagondanahalli SunFlower
M.M Mahendrappa / Melappa  V.bannihatti  MAIZE
K.C. Rudrayya / Channabasayya  Kkggi  SunFlower
Lokeswarapp / Eregowdappa  Ajjihalli  MAIZE
G,B. Jayyanna / G.V. Basavarajappa  Garaga  SunFlower
Santhamma / Basappa  Honnebagi  MAIZE
A.N. Sivalingappa / Halappa  Anapura  SunFlower
P. Shanmukkappa / Mahesawrappa  Anapura  MAIZE
R.M. Ravi / R.M. Mahadevappa  Guruhagedahalli  SunFlower
P. Eswarappa / Siddappa  Harakanahal MAIZE
G.P. Sulochana  Veerabhadrappa  Harakanahal SunFlower
Gangamma / Chowdappa  Harakanahal MAIZE
Basavaraj / Siddappa  Vadnahal  SunFlower
P.S.Prakaha / Siddalingappa  Goppenahalli  MAIZE
Shivakumar / Patel Rajappa Goppenahalli  SunFlower
K.N. PraBhulingappa / Nanjundappa  Pandomatti  MAIZE
G.Channabasappa/ Bommappa  Pandomatti  SunFlower
Krushannakaiy / Sevaynakaiy  Medugondanahalli  MAIZE
M.B.  Prakash / Bhyrappa  V.Bannihatti  SUNFLOWER
Marulasiddappa / Maharudrappa  Maravanji  SUNFLOWER
Shivarudrappa / Veerappa  Medugondanahalli  SUNFLOWER
J.K. Pushpa / Kubendrappa  Gopanal  SUNFLOWER
Shanumuka / Lakshmanna  Halakanahal  SUNFLOWER
Veerabhadrappa/ Shanthappa  Goppenahalli  SUNFLOWER
M.N. Onkarappa / M.S. Veerappa  Medugondanahalli  SUNFLOWER
M.N. Malikarjuna / M.Nanjundappa  Pandomatti  SUNFLOWER
Ranganatha / Manne gwodara  Thavarekere  SUNFLOWER
S. Basavarajappa / Chandayya  Pandomatti  SUNFLOWER
Manjappa/ Ramappa  Bettakaduru  Maize
Thippeswami / Ramappa  Bettakaduru  Maize
Rudrappa/ Channabasappa  Chikkamalali Vegetable 
Chikkeshara jayyanna/ Shivalingappa  Pandomatti  Vegetable 
Maheswarappa/ Siddalingappa  Pandomatti  Vegetable 
Chandrappa / Hanumanthappa  Kanchugaranahalli  Sunflower
H.Ramachandramurthy / Hanumanthappa  Daginakatte  Sunflower
D.H.Nagaraja / Halappa  Vilipura  Ground nut
Rathnmma w/o Chandrappa  Maduranayakanahalli  Ground nut
K.G. Krushanppa / Gopalappa  G.K.halli   
BaBhibai w/o Samanayak  Vilipura  Sunflower
Parameswarappa / Hunumappa  Kanchugaranahalli  Ground nut
S. Halappa/ Shivalingappa  Bullunayaknahalli  Ground nut
S.G.Doddachannappa / Halappa  Vilipura  Sunflower
K.G. Rajesh/ K.G. Shivarudrappa  Kanchugaranahalli  Ground nut
B.G.Jayappa / Shivalingappa  Daginakatte  Ground nut
Shivalingamma c/o Basappa  Kanchugaranahalli  Ground nut
K.B.Shekkarappa/ Sidalingappa  Kanchugaranahalli  Sunflower
K.Rangappa / Kenchappa  G.K.halli  Vegetable 
K.T.Thimmappa / Kenchappa  Maduranayakanahalli  Sunflower
K.R.Thimmappa / Rangappa  G.K.halli  Sunflower
Chandrappa / Hanumanthappa  Kanchugaranahalli  Ground nut
K.G.Revanasiddappa / Benakappa  Kanchugaranahalli  Sunflower
Eswaranayak / Lokaynayak  G.Benakanahalli  Ground nut
Veerappa/ Mallappa  Harosagara  Sunflower
H.R.Rangappa / Ramappa  Madigere  Sunflower
Rangappa / Hanumappa  Madigere  Sunflower
 N.C.Raju / Lakshmayya  Nagenahalli  Jowar
G.Bhojaraja / Rudrappa  Chikkabenuru  Sunflower
Basavarajappa / Thimmappa  Kulenuru  Sunflower
Jayadevayya /chandrashekarayya  kanivebilachi  Jowar
Dakaynaykia / Piraynaykia  kadaranahalli  Sunflower
ManjuLamma / T.Q. Rudrappa yalodahalli  paddy
H.G. Yogish/ chandrashekarappa  harosagara  Sunflower
H,M.Siddalingayya./murigeyya  harosagara  Sunflower
Eswarappa / miraynaykia  mohiddinpur  Sunflower
Murthynaykia / Sakranaykia  maduranaykiahalli  Sunflower 
Basavanaykia / Hanumanaykia  maduranaykiahalli  Sunflower 
beribai / Hanumanaykia  maduranaykiahalli  Sunflower 
Chandranaykia / Sevaynaykia  maduranaykiahalli  Sunflower 
Jayakumar / Y.E. Eswrappa Hebbalagere  Ground Nut
G.R. Veerabhadrappa / Rudrappa  yaragattihalli  Vegitable 
H.M. Rudrayya / Halayya  mudigere  Vegitable 
Nagappa/ Guddappa/  anapuru Vegitable 
Gous pir sab / mahamad dasthagiri sab  galihalli  Mazie
umapathayyfa / Nanjundayya  shettihalli  Mazie
Gouramma/ siddappa  mudigere  Mazie
B.R,Mahadevappa / Rudrappa  cikkaganguru  Mazie
M.S. Basavaradya / Siddaveeryya  doddaabbigere  Mazie
T. Eswrppa / Thimmappa  hiremlali  Mazie
Kamalibai / Papanna  nithigere ,thanda  Mazie
Jayadevappa / siddalingappa  hiremalali  Mazie
H,S. ChandraSekkarappa / Shivalingappa  Hebbalagere  Mazie
Parameswarappa/ Rangappa  Channeshapur  Mazie
R.Veerabhadrappa/ Rudrappa  Melanaikanakatte  Mazie
Jayyappa / Rangappa  Hiremalali  Mazie
Jayabai / bhabanakia  Rangapur ,thanda  Mazie
S. Rudrappa/ Shidramappa  Machanakianahalli  Mazie
H. Halappa/ Sidramappa  Machanakianahalli  Mazie
K.B,Rudrappa/ Basappa  shettihalli  Mazie
Eswarappa/ Veerappa  Shankaripura  SunFlower
Chandrappa/ Eswarappa  gangagondanahalli  SunFlower
Shivappa/ Rangappa  gangagondanahalli  SunFlower
Siddalingappa/ Sivappa  doddaabbigere  SunFlower
Eswarappa/ Nanjappa  Pandomatti  SunFlower
D,S. siddalingappa/ Shivalingappa  doddaabbigere  SunFlower
G.S. Shivakumar / siddlingappa  doddaabbigere  SunFlower
Shekkarappa/ B.siddappa  Halakanahal  SunFlower
Siddappa/ Revappa  Halakanahal  SunFlower
B.Eswarappa/ siddappa  Halakanahal  SunFlower
Shanthaveerappa / Shivalingappa  Jakali  SunFlower
Rudrappa / Shivappa  Aluru  SunFlower
S,R. Eswarappa / Rudrappa Siddanamatta  SunFlower
Kotrappa/ Mahadevappa  Kakanuru SunFlower
Sidalingappa / Thyarappa  komaranahalli  SunFlower
Kedareswarappa/ Hanumanthappa  kulenuru  SunFlower
Shanthaveerappa / Shivalingappa  somalapura  SunFlower
Thimmappa/ Channabasappa  Siddanamatta  SunFlower
Rudrappa / veerappa  yakegondi  SunFlower
savithramma / mallikajurnappa  Bhimaneri  SunFlower
C.L. channabasappa / Lakshmappa  Bhimaneri  SunFlower
K.N. Hanumanthappa/Hanumanthappa  komaranahalli  MAIZE
Kedareswarappa/  Eswarappa  kulenuru  MAIZE
C, Buden sab / chaman sab  Navilehal MAIZE
Habibiulla/ Abudul samad sab  Honebagi  SunFlower
D.E. Minakshi / Rajappa  Kanchiganahal  MAIZE
Chandpir / Abudul samad sab  Honebagi  SunFlower
V.E. Rudramma / basavalingappa  Mavinahole  SunFlower
K. Halappa / Karibasappa  Kakanuru MAIZE
K. basappa/ Bhairappa  Kakanuru SunFlower
Jayakumar / Y.E. Eswrappa Hebbalagere  SunFlower
G.R. Veerabhadrappa / Rudrappa  yaragattihalli  MAIZE
H.M. Rudrayya / Halayya  mudigere  MAIZE
Nagappa/ Guddappa/  anapuru MAIZE
Gous pir sab / mahamad dasthagiri sab  galihalli  SunFlower
umapathayyfa / Nanjundayya  shettihalli  SunFlower
Gouramma/ siddappa  mudigere  SunFlower
B.R,Mahadevappa / Rudrappa  cikkaganguru  SunFlower
M.S. Basavaradya / Siddaveeryya  doddaabbigere  SunFlower
T. Eswrppa / Thimmappa  hiremlali  SunFlower
Kamalibai / Papanna  nithigere ,thanda  SunFlower
Jayadevappa / siddalingappa  hiremalali  SunFlower
H,S. ChandraSekkarappa / Shivalingappa  Hebbalagere  SunFlower
Parameswarappa/ Rangappa  Channeshapur  SunFlower
R.Veerabhadrappa/ Rudrappa  Melanaikanakatte  SunFlower
Jayyappa / Rangappa  Hiremalali  MAIZE
Jayabai / bhabanakia  Rangapur ,thanda  MAIZE
S. Rudrappa/ Shidramappa  Machanakianahalli  MAIZE
H. Halappa/ Sidramappa  Machanakianahalli  SunFlower
K.B,Rudrappa/ Basappa  shettihalli  MAIZE
Eswarappa/ Veerappa  Shankaripura  SunFlower
Chandrappa/ Eswarappa  gangagondanahalli  SunFlower
Shivappa/ Rangappa  gangagondanahalli  MAIZE
Siddalingappa/ Sivappa  doddaabbigere  SunFlower
Eswarappa/ Nanjappa  Pandomatti  SunFlower
D,S. siddalingappa/ Shivalingappa  doddaabbigere  MAIZE
G.S. Shivakumar / siddlingappa  doddaabbigere  MAIZE
Shekkarappa/ B.siddappa  Halakanahal  MAIZE
Siddappa/ Revappa  Halakanahal  SunFlower
B.Eswarappa/ siddappa  Halakanahal  SunFlower
papanaika / samaynaika  Hanumapur  SunFlower
p.s.siddappa/ Shivalingappa.p.s  mudigere  SunFlower
Navin kumar / S,B, Rudrappa  madapur SunFlower
Basavaqnthappa/ siddappa  kakanur  SunFlower
M.T. Govindappa/ Thaimmappa  k.ganadakatte  SunFlower
Ashok / Basappa  kulenuru  SunFlower
Basavaqnthappa/  mahadevappa kakanuru  SunFlower
Panchaksharappa / Eswarappa  Hiremalali  SunFlower
Rudrappa/ Shekarappa  Hiremalali  SunFlower
Anjanappa/ Hanumabovi  mavinakatte  SunFlower
G.M Parameswarappa/ mahadevappa  Sunigere  SunFlower
Ravi / Gangamma benkikere  SunFlower
Lakshamma/ Subbayya  guruha SunFlower
Kijar ajmad / Abudul ranas sab  Hiremalali  SunFlower
B.D. Shanthappa/ Basappa  V. bannihatti  SunFlower
K. Manjappa/ Kariyappa  V. bannihatti  SunFlower
Hanumanthapp/ chikkappa  V. bannihatti  SunFlower
Thipperudrappa/ Onkarappa  Hiremalali  SunFlower
M.Daymappa/ Karidaymappa  maravanji  SunFlower
Y.M. Shivalingappa/ mahadevappa  Hebbalagere  SunFlower
. M.T. chandrappa/ Thimmappa   k.ganadakatte  SunFlower
Dakaynakia / Megaynaikay  Aggihalli  MAIZE
Sulochanamma/ S.Ningappa  K.ganadakatte  MAIZE
Honnappa/ Hanumappa  Narashettehalli  MAIZE
Channabasappa/ Sivaligappa  Narashettehalli  SunFlower
H.Lokeshappa / Veerappa  billahalli  MAIZE
M.S. Eswarappa / Shivalingappa  Narashettehalli  SunFlower
A.R. Melappa/ Rudrappa  Hebbalagere  SunFlower
Rangappa/ kenchappa  Honnanaykinahalli  MAIZE
K.S. Rajappa / Sidalingappa  channagiri  SunFlower
K.S.Rajappa/ Sidalingappa  Muddenahalli  SunFlower
S. Malikarjunappa / Sivalingappa  Sivakulenuru  MAIZE
M.Channabasappa / Rudrappa  yeragatihalli  MAIZE
P.S. Prakasha / Siddappa  Goppenahalli  MAIZE
Rudrappa/ Nanjappa  Malahal SunFlower
Rangaswamy / Earanagappa  Gollarahatti  SunFlower
M.V. Onkarappa / M.V.Veerappa  Medugondanahalli  SunFlower
Haleshappa/ Chandrappa  Pandomatti  SunFlower
Chandrappa / Shanthaveerappa  Madapur  SunFlower
Chandramma/ Basavanthappa  kakanuru  SunFlower
Prama  c/o Chandrappa  G.K.halli  SunFlower
Hanumamma w/o Kenchappa  G.K.halli  SunFlower
Thimmappa / Hnumanthappa  Haralipuru  SunFlower
Gowramma c/o P. Shankararov Balal  Mohiddin pura  SunFlower
Prmeswarappa / Hucchappa  Haralipuru  SunFlower
Siddappa / Hanumappa  Haralipuru  MAIZE
Kengahanumanthappa /Thimmappa  Haralipuru  MAIZE
K.H. Maheswarappa / Hanumanthappa  Nilogal MAIZE
Murthynayak / Sakarnayak  Machanayaknahalli  SunFlower
Sekkaranayak / Kasannayak  Machanayaknahalli  MAIZE
Siddappa / Jalappa  Siddanamatta  SunFlower
K. Annadappa /kenchappa  Siddanamatta  SunFlower
Sushila / Siddalingappa  Kulenuru  MAIZE
Krushanmurthy santebenuru  SunFlower
N.S. Basavarajappa  Siddanamatta  SunFlower
Halappa/ Narashimppa Kalenahalli  MAIZE
Halappa/ Kariyappa  Siddanamatta  MAIZE
K.V. Annadappa/ kenchappa  Komaranhalli MAIZE
M.T. Rudrappa/ Thimmppa  Channapur  SunFlower
Mahadevappa/ Siddappa  Siddanamatta  SunFlower
K,N.siddappa / Nanjappa  Siddanamatta  SunFlower
K,G,Haleshappa/ Hanumnthappa  Beliganudu  SunFlower
Basavarappa/ Shekkarappa  Beliganudu  SunFlower
Siddamma w/o jayyappa  Siddanamatta  SunFlower
Saiyad  rabin /Saiyad kadar sab  Santebenuru  SunFlower
Hanumnthappa/ siddappa  Santebenuru  SunFlower
D.S. Rangappa/ siddalingappa  Beliganudu  SunFlower
Basavarappa/ Shekkarappa  Siddanamatta  MAIZE
K.M.Veerabhadrayya /basayya  Siddanamatta  SunFlower
Thimmappa /siddappa  Kulenuru  SunFlower
Rathnmma w/o Halayya  Siddanamatta  MAIZE
A.B.Rajappa/ basappa  Siddanamatta  MAIZE
Siddamma w/o siddalingayya  Chakkabenuru MAIZE
Hanumnthappa/ siddappa  Siddanamatta  SunFlower
Revanasiddappa / k.G. Jalappa  Siddanamatta  SunFlower
Malathesh Santebenuru  SunFlower
Sir, mth,Rathnamma/ T.kallappa  Ittige  SunFlower
K,M. Rudrappa/ mallappa  kagathuru  SunFlower
T.manjappa/ Murudappa  galihalli  SunFlower
M.R. kuberappa/ devarhalli rangappa  channagiri  SunFlower
gouramma/ H. sangameswarappa   billahalli  SunFlower
kalingappa/ somanna  hosahalli  SunFlower
chandapir sab/ abdul samada sab  honnebagi  MAIZE
M. sidramappa/ muddappa  machanayakanahalli  SunFlower
D.G. chandrashekarappa yallappa  medigere  SunFlower
M. chandrappa/ yallappa  medigere  MAIZE
TALUKA:DAVANAGERE
T O Chandrappa/Obayya Annapura Maize
Lakshaman/Hanumantappa Nalkunda Maize
K.H.Nagaraj/Hanumappa Kabbur Maize
R.B.Lokesh/Basappa H.Rampura Maize
Sujatha/K.G.Rudresh Eachagatta Maize
Sharadamma/veerabadrapp Vaderahalli Maize
D.H.Shankarappa/Hanumappa Alur Maize
H.R.manjnath/Rudrappa Mayakonda Sun Flow
Kenchappa/Thimmappa Mayakonda Maize
P.M.Siddappa/Mallappa Annapura Maize
J.P.jayappa/Puradappa Huchhavanalli Maize
M.T.Keshavamurthi/Thipperudrappa Huchhavanalli Maize
Erappa s/o Siddappa Pavadaranganahalli Hy.Maize
Siddalingappa s/o Goweramallappa Karilakkanahalli Hy.Maize
Parvathamma s/o Channappa Ganganakatte Hy.Maize
Krishnappa s/o Eshwarakariyappa Katihalli Hy.Maize
Revannasiddappa s/o Basappa Ganganakatte Hy.Maize
Nagappa s/o Obappa Halavarthy Hy.Maize
N.N. Kamalamma s/o Narappa Kuradi Hy.Maize
A.Hanumanthappa s/o Channabasappa Siddanur Hy.Maize
K.B. Marudraiah s/o K.M Basaiah neerthadi Hy.Maize
Siddabasanna s/o channabasappa Adasanagatte Maize
Y.K. Kubeerappa s/o Kariappa Katihalli Maize
N.G Basavarajappa s/o Cigateeerappa Siddanur Maize
Jayamma w/o mylarappa Hindusgatte Maize
Nagappa s/o Siddappa Mayakada Maize
R.B.Lokesh s/o Bajappa Ramapura Maize
Mallikarjuna s/o Govindappa Hanumanhalli Maize
Hanumanthappa s/o Basappa Maykonda Sun Flow
Rangaswamy s/o Peddanna Maykonda Maize
Lakkamma s/o Jayappa Kyathanahalli Hy.Maize
Thippeshnappa s/o Basappa annpura Hy.Maize
Sannahanumantappa s/o peddappa Kodaganoor Hy.Maize
Ramachandrappa s/o kenchappa Hanumanhalli Hy.Maize
S.G.Balarajappa s/o umapathappa Hanumanhalli Hy.Maize
G.K. Keshavamurthy s/o kallappa Hanumanhalli Hy.Maize
R.Sadshivappa s/o revannappa Hanumanhalli Hy.Maize
Puttanayak s/o Guddhanayak Nirthadi Hy.Maize
Pujarshekarappa s/o Hanumappa Ganganakatte Hy.Maize
Buddava w/o Shevanayak H Giriyapura Maize
Thippanna s/o Veerappa Ganganakatte Maize
T. Rudrappa s/o Ningappa Tholahunashe Maize
Basavarajappa s/o Thippana Bullapura Maize
A.K Hanumanthappa s/o Marulappa Ganganakatte Maize
Siddabasappa s/o Murugeppa Angodu Maize
S.G Marulasiddappa s/o Nunjappa Siddanuru Maize
Munjamma w/o Shivamuruthi Nirthadi Sun Flow
C.N Basavarajappa s/o C. Nagarajappa Chikavanagathihalli Maize
Ramnayak s/o Thejanayak Hosahalli Hy.Maize
G.M Shekharappa s/o Mahadevappa Nerlige Hy.Maize
Gowramma w/o Shekharappa Mandluru Hy.Maize
H.S Nagarajapp s/o Siddappa. Bllapura Hy.Maize
M. Shivalingappa s/o Basappa Kandankowi Hy.Maize
Jyyappa s/o Veerappa. Honnuru Hy.Maize
Bhimanayak s/o Meghanayak Angodu Hy.Maize
Nagappa  s/o Bhimappa Honnanayakanahlli Hy.Maize
Rudrapp s/o Nagappa Alluru Hy.Maize
A. Halappa s/o Angadi Kariyappa. Anaji Maize
H.K. Devendrappa s/o Shivaramappa Hebbal Maize
K.S. Shakrappa s/o Ninjppa Siddanuru Maize
Shekrapp s/o Nagappa. Pavaadarungavvanahalli Maize
M/s Rao s/o Nagarajappa Narganahlli Maize
Kallingappa s/o Danappa. Gudal Maize
Gowramm  w/o Kenchappa Lingadahalli Maize
Deveendrappa s/o Chennappa Rudranakatte Sun Flow
Channabasappa s/o Gangappahorati Haluuru Maize
B.H Rviindrachar s/o hnumanthachar Haluuru Hy.Maize
Ekanthappa s/o Daanappa. Rudranakatte Hy.Maize
Srinivaas s/o Lakkappa. Gummnuru Hy.Maize
Pharameeshappa s/o Maralappa. Baavihal Hy.Maize
Gangamm w/o Gurusidhappa. Narganahlli Hy.Maize
Revanasiddappa s/o Siddappa Kurki Hy.Maize
Revanasiddappa m/o Shivalingamma Kurki Hy.Maize
J.B Narappa s/o Basavarajappa. Lukmuttenahalli Hy.Maize
Wenkhatesh s/o Chwodappa. Kaatihalli Hy.Maize
Chandrashekrapp s/o Murugeppa. Kenchvvnahlli Maize
Umapthi s/o Mallappa. Baavihal Maize
Nagaraj s/o Channabasappa. Kaatihalli Maize
N,G. Vishvanath  Naraganahalli Maize
H.M Basavaraj s/o Marulasiddappa Hulupinkatte. Maize
H.M. Mahadevappa s/o Marulasiddapp. Hulupinkatte. Maize
Rudramma w/o Lokeshappa Hemmanabeturu Maize
Kuberappa s/o Thimmappa Gudal Sun Flow
B.R. Rathna s/o K.S Rudrappa Kereyagalhlli Maize
G.N Manjappa s/o Lingappa Hemmanabeturu Hy.Maize
G.N.  Channappa s/o Lingappa Hemmanabeturu Hy.Maize
O,S,Basavarajappa /Siddappa Naraganahalli Hy.Maize
Umapti /Kuberappa Ganganaktte Hy.Maize
Gangappa /Channappa Kandanakovi Hy.Maize
Haleshappa /Kotranagouda Jammapur Hy.Maize
Mallikarjunappa /Ninagappa Siddananuru Hy.Maize
Rushadendrappa s/o Ningappa Honnuru Hy.Maize
Manjappa s/o Channabasappa Bullapura Hy.Maize
Basavarajappa s/o Yallappa Nirthadi Maize
Kallappakabburu s/o Mahdeevappa P.R halli Maize
Kamalamma w/o B.K Mahadevappa  Siddanuru Maize
Neelaknthappa/Karisidda Siddanuru Maize
Rajashekharappa/Angadi kotrappa Neerthadi Maize
A Mallikarjunappa /Channabasappa Siddanuru Maize
Puttamma w/o Sharanaih Karilkkenahlli Maize
Onkarappa /Gangappa Neerthadi Sun Flow
K.P. Parameshwarappa/Pateyappa Kadajji Maize
N.B. Patrappa/Siddappa Nagaraktte Hy.Maize
Basavarajapa/Pateldoddathimmappa Kadajji Hy.Maize
Channappa/Siddappa savakla Kalavoor Hy.Maize
K.P. Ramesh/ Parmeshwarappa Kadajji Hy.Maize
K.G. Virupakshappa/Basappa Kandgal Hy.Maize
R.P. Dhanamadesh/ Parameshwarappa Annapura Hy.Maize
G.B. Suresh/P. Basappa Lingadahalli Hy.Maize
Jayamma w/o mylarappa Hindusgatte Mazie
Nagappa s/o Siddappa Mayakada Mazie
R.B.Lokesh s/o Bajappa Ramapura Sun/Flo
Mallikarjuna s/o Govindappa Hanumanhalli Sun/Flo
Hanumanthappa s/o Basappa Maykonda Sun/Flo
Rangaswamy s/o Peddanna Maykonda Sun/Flo
Lakkamma s/o Jayappa Kyathanahalli Sun/Flo
Thippeshnappa s/o Basappa annpura Sun/Flo
Sannahanumantappa s/o peddappa Kodaganoor Sun/Flo
Ramachandrappa s/o kenchappa Hanumanhalli Sun/Flo
S.G.Balarajappa s/o umapathappa Hanumanhalli Sun/Flo
G.K. Keshavamurthy s/o kallappa Hanumanhalli Sun/Flo
R.Sadshivappa s/o revannappa Hanumanhalli Sun/Flo
Erappa/Siddappa PR Halli Gro/nut
Siddalingappa s/o Goweramallappa Karilakkanahalli Gro/nut
Parvathamma s/o Channappa Ganganakatte Gro/nut
Krishnappa s/o Eshwarakariyappa Katihalli Gro/nut
Revannasiddappa s/o Basappa Ganganakatte Gro/nut
Nagappa s/o Obappa Halavarthy Gro/nut
N.N. Kamalamma s/o Narappa Kuradi Sun/Flo
A.Hanumanthappa s/o Channabasappa Siddanur Gro/nut
K.B. Marudraiah s/o K.M Basaiah neerthadi Gro/nut
Siddabasanna s/o channabasappa Adasanagatte Gro/nut
Y.K.Kuberappa/kariyappa Katihalli Sun/Flo
N.G.Basavarajappa/Chigaterappa Siddanur Sun/Flo
M C Ravikumar / Channappa Ontehaal SunFlower
Siddavva / Kallavva  Uchhenahalli MAIZE
Md Ataulla / Zaheeruddin Uchhenahalli SunFlower
H S Vijaykumar / Chandrashekar Edne MAIZE
Nagappa / Danappa Kodaganur SunFlower
Kyatamma / Kariyappa Doddamagadi MAIZE
Malleshappa / Mahadewappa Kyathanalli SunFlower
Shekarappa / Nagappa Kyathanalli MAIZE
Jayappa / Channabasappa Kabbur SunFlower
H Basurajapp / Hanumantappa Kabbur MAIZE
Nagappa / Ramappa Echagatta SunFlower
V C Basavarajappa / Channabasappa Uchhenahalli MAIZE
K C Chandrappa / Channabasappa Huchhavanahalli SunFlower
E S Shekarappa / Siddappa Echagatta MAIZE
Parameshwarappa / Gadrappa Dindadahalli Mazie
Shantamma / Kallappa H Ramapura Mazie
H R Ashok / Ramachandrappa Kodaganur Mazie
Marulasiddappa / Siddappa Annapura Mazie
Lokeshappa / Kambappa Huchhavanahalli Mazie
Vijayakumar / Shanmugappa Kodaganur Mazie
Hanumantappa / Basappa Uchhenahalli Mazie
ratnamma / Channabasappa Uchhenahalli Mazie
Nagappa /Kotrappa  Mayakonda Mazie
Shivanna / Kotrappa Mayakonda Mazie
Mahitinagappa / Dyamappa Uchhenahalli Mazie
R Sudha / VG Rudreshi Uchhenahalli Mazie
N K Umashankar / Chandrashekar  Nalakunda Mazie
Hanumantanaik / Lachanaik Jumpenahalli Mazie
Jayanaik / Takryanaik Jumpenahalli Mazie
G V Indira / RK Hanumantappa Mayakonda Mazie
K.T.Rangappa/Thiippyya Kodaganur Sun/Flo
Bakkesh/Mrutunjayappa Kodaganur Sun/Flo
K.P.Mariyachari/Purvachari Mayakonda Sun/Flo
U.B.Anantkumar/Bsappa Huchhavanahalli Sun/Flo
G.B.Shivakumar/Goudra Basappa Annapur Sun/Flo
Thippswamy/Fakiradda,Basavaraddy Kodaganur Sun/Flo
Basappa/Gurappa Kodaganur Sun/Flo
Sahebi/Kashimsab Huchhavanalli Sun/Flo
Thipperudrappa/Panchaksharappa Hedne/Mayakonda Sun/Flo
B.M.Mankappa/Mahadevappa Kodaganur Sun/Flo
R.M.habibhulha/janqathaunnis Kodaganur Sun/Flo
Marutirao/Basantarao Kodaganur Sun/Flo
V.G.Shivakumar/Gurushantappa huchavanahalli Sun/Flo
Maheshwarappa/Basappa Nalkunda Gro/nut
G.Devendrappa/Mahadevappa Naslkunda Sunflower
Kallappa/Nandyappa Annapura Sunflower
Siddappa/Revanasiddappa Annapura/Parushar Sunflower
Channappa/Gurappa kodaganur Sunflower
Md.Shafiulla/Zahirkhansab Huchavanahalli Sunflower
Gangamma/Basappa Kyatanahalli Sunflower
Thippanna/Hanumantappa huchavanahalli Sunflower
H V Shivkumar/Rushbendrappa Edne Sunflower
H R Sudakare/H Ramappa kodaganur Sunflower
Mahadevappa/Ningappa huchavanahalli Sunflower
Thippayya/Thejappa Wadeyarahalli Sunflower
Shantamma/Muddappa Sultanipura Sunflower
D T Thippeswamy/Thimappa Kyatanahalli Sunflower
Basavarajappa/Omkarappa Annapura Sunflower
h Manjula/G S Prakash Annapura Sunflower
Shashidar/Gurusiddappa Ichagatta Sunflower
Suresh/NS Shankrappa Doddarangavvanahalli Sunflower
Shanmugappa/Balappa huchavanahalli Sunflower
Thippanna/Gurubasappa kodaganur Sunflower
Hanumantanaik/Nandyanaik Jumpenahalli Sunflower
Shekarappa/Channabasappa Annapura Vegitable
K N Ningappa/Nagappa Uchawanahallui Vegitable
M Siddappa/Kenchappa Nalakunda Sunflower
Ravi/Nagendrappa Wadeyarahalli Maize
T O Chandrappa/Obayya Annapura Vegitable
Lakshaman/Hanumantappa Nalkunda Sunflower
K.H.Nagaraj/Hanumappa Kabbur Sunflower
R.B.Lokesh/Basappa H.Rampura Sunflower
Sujatha/K.G.Rudresh Eachagatta Sunflower
Sharadamma/veerabadrapp Vaderahalli Vegitable
D.H.Shankarappa/Hanumappa Alur Vegitable
H.R.manjnath/Rudrappa Mayakonda Vegitable
Kenchappa/Thimmappa Mayakonda Maize 
P.M.Siddappa/Mallappa Annapura Maize 
J.P.jayappa/Puradappa Huchhavanalli Maize 
M.T.Keshavamurthi/Thipperudrappa Huchhavanalli Maize 
K.T.Rangappa/Thiippyya Kodaganur Maize 
Bakkesh/Mrutunjayappa Kodaganur Maize 
K.P.Mariyachari/Purvachari Mayakonda Maize 
U.B.Anantkumar/Bsappa Huchhavanahalli Maize 
G.B.Shivakumar/Goudra Basappa Annapur Maize 
Thippswamy/Fakiradda,Basavaraddy Kodaganur Maize 
Basappa/Gurappa Kodaganur Maize 
Sahebi/Kashimsab Huchhavanalli Maize 
Thipperudrappa/Panchaksharappa Hedne/Mayakonda Maize 
B.M.Mankappa/Mahadevappa Kodaganur Maize 
R.M.habibhulha/janqathaunnis Kodaganur Maize 
Marutirao/Basantarao Kodaganur Maize 
V.G.Shivakumar/Gurushantappa huchavanahalli Maize 
Maheshwarappa/Basappa Nalkunda Maize 
G.Devendrappa/Mahadevappa Naslkunda Maize 
Kallappa/Nandyappa Annapura Maize 
Siddappa/Revanasiddappa Annapura/Parushar Maize 
Channappa/Gurappa kodaganur Maize 
Md.Shafiulla/Zahirkhansab Huchavanahalli Maize 
Gangamma/Basappa Kyatanahalli Maize 
K.H.Nagaraj/Hanumappa Kabbur Maize 
R.B.Lokesh/Basappa H.Rampura Maize 
Sujatha/K.G.Rudresh Eachagatta Maize 
Sharadamma/veerabadrapp Vaderahalli Maize 
D.H.Shankarappa/Hanumappa Alur Maize 
H.R.manjnath/Rudrappa Mayakonda Maize 
Kenchappa/Thimmappa Mayakonda Maize 
P.M.Siddappa/Mallappa Annapura Maize 
J.P.jayappa/Puradappa Huchhavanalli Maize 
M.T.Keshavamurthi/Thipperudrappa Huchhavanalli Maize 
H.BASAVARAJAPPA S/O HANUMANTAPPA NAGANUR Maize 
D.BASAVARAJAPPA S/O DYAMAPPA KANDANKOVI Maize 
KENCHAVEERAPPA S/O HANUMANTHAPPA TUMBIGER Maize 
K.B.ANJANAPPA S/O BASAPPA  GUDAL Maize 
BASAPPA S/O HANUMAPPA GUDAL Maize 
SHIVANADAPPA S/O NAGAPPA ALUR Maize 
DEVENDRAPPA S/O NELAJARIYAPPA ALUR Jowar 
PRABHU S/O VEERAPPA HONNANAIKANAHALLI Jowar 
H.G.UMAPATI S/O SANNAHARIYAPPA NARAGANAHALLI Jowar 
H.K.CHANDRAPPA S/O KARIBASSAPPA HONNANAIKANAHALLI Jowar 
GANGAMMA W/O DURGAPPA HONNANAIKANAHALLI Jowar 
MUNIYAPPA S/O MAHADEVAPPA  ALUR Jowar 
K.M.VAMADEVAPPA S/O MAHADEVAPPA ALUR Jowar 
BISHYAPPA S/O HUNUMANTHAPPA  SHAMANUR Jowar 
NARAPPA S/O HANUMANTHAPPA  ALUR Maize 
HANUMAKKA S/O HALAPPA LINGAPUR Maize 
M.H.RAJAPPA S/O HANUMAPPA LINGAPUR Maize 
D.K.MAHESHWARAPPA S/O D.KARIBASSAPPA TUMBIGER Maize 
K.N.PRAKASH S/O NAGAPPA LINGADAHALLI Maize 
HANUMANTHAPPA S/O SIDDAPPA ALUR Maize 
T.G.OMKARAPPA S/O MAHADEVAPPA HIRETHOGALERI Maize 
M.B.REVANASIDDAPPA S/O BASAPPA IGUR Maize 
S.G.MAHESHWARAPPA S/O GURUSIDDAPPA NERLIGI Maize 
N.G.GURUSHANTHAPPA S/O DYAMAPPA DODDARANGAVVANAHALLI Maize 
PALAKSHAPPA S/O SAVAPALA AJJAPPA ALUR Maize 
G.S. NAGARAJAPPA S/O SHARANAPPA GUMMANUR Maize 
GIRIJAMMA W/O GANGADHARAPPA GUMMANUR SunFlower
A.S.VEERABHADRAPPA S/O DODDAVEERAPPA SIDDANUR SunFlower
S.G.CHANDRASHEKHARAPPA S/O SIDDALINGAPPA SIDDANUR SunFlower
JAYYAMMA W/O K.V.RAJAPPA NARASIPUR SunFlower
G.C.MAHESHWARAPPA S/O CHANNABASAPPA GUMMANUR SunFlower
T.S.BASAVARAJAPPA S/O SIDDAPPA SIDDANUR SunFlower
A.G.MARULASIDDAPPA S/O GURUSIDDAPPA SIDDANUR SunFlower
MALLAPPA S/O NINGAPPA MANDALUR SunFlower
B.SIDDAPPA S/O CHANNAPPA ALUR SunFlower
SOMLANAIK S/O ISHWAR NAIK HOSAHALLI SunFlower
CHANNABASAPPA S/O CHANNABASAPPA JAMMAPUR Maize 
K.C.PRAKASH S/O CHANNABASAPPA KEREYAGALAHALLI Maize 
SURESH S/O BASAVARAJAPPA MUDENAHALLI Maize 
AJJANAIK D/O NILIBAYI HONNANAIKANAHALLI Maize 
SITABAI W/O TIPPESHNAIK BAVIHAL Maize 
H.K.ANANDAPPA S/O SANNAKALLAPPA HONNANAIKANAHALLI Maize 
S.M.NAGENDRAYYA S/O MURUGENDRAYYA NARAGANAHALLI Maize 
OBAPPA S/O BHEEMAPPA NIRTHADI Maize 
REVANASIDDAPPA S/O MARULAPPA MADALUR Maize 
M.G.VIJAY S/O VEERESHAPPA MUDENAHALLI Maize 
I.MAHESHWARAPPA S/O BASAPPA GUDLAR Jowar
CHANNAMMA W/O NAGAPPA ANAGODU SunFlower
BANDAMMA W/O HEMANT HONNANAIKANAHALLI Jowar
M.G.BASAVARAJAPPA S/O VEERABASAPPA MUDENAHALLI Jowar
S.K.PRASANNA S/O KENCHAVEERAPPA SIDDANUR SunFlower
H.B.SHIVAPRAKASH S/O BASAVARAJAPPA MUDENAHALLI Jowar
PARASHURAMAPPA S/O BASAPPA GUMMANUR Jowar
BHARAMAPPA S/O PAKERAPPA TUMBIGER Jowar
G.K.YOGESH S/O KOTRABASAPPA GUMMANUR Jowar
H.N.MARULASIDDAPPA S/O H.NANJUNDAPPA ANAGODU Jowar
S.G.BASAVARAJAPPA S/O P.G.BASAPPA PA.RAM.HALLI SunFlower
KENCHAHANUMAPPA S/O BHEEMAPPA ALUR SunFlower
N.S.JAYAPPA S/O SIDDAVEERAPPA NERLIGI SunFlower
GURUBASAPPA S/O RUDRAPPA GUMMANUR SunFlower
RAJAPPA S/O JAMBANNAGOWDA GUDAL SunFlower
PRANESHAPPA D/O HANUMAVVA NARAGANAHALLI Vegitable 
N.S.DYAVARAJ S/O SRINIVAS RAO NARAGANAHALLI Vegitable 
LAKKAPPA S/O TIMMAPPA GUMMANUR Jowar
SHANMUKAPPA S/O KENCHAPPA KEREYAGALAHALLI Vegitable 
N.G.BASAVARAJAPPA S/O DYAMAPPA NERLIGI Jowar
KENCHAPPA S/O MAHADEVAPPA KEREYAGALAHALLI Jowar
GURUSIDDAPPA S/O HANUMAPPA ALUR Vegitable 
R.H.REVANASIDDAPPA S/O HANUMANTAPPA RUDRAKATTE SunFlower
SHARADAMMA W/O MURUGENDRAPPA H.KALLAPAHALLI SunFlower
KAMALANAIK W/O YANKANAIK KABIHALLI SunFlower
SHEKHARNAIK S/O KRISHANANAIK NARAGANAHALLI SunFlower
R.N.RUDRESH S/O NAGYANAIK NARAGANAHALLI Maize
GAYATRAMMA W/O HANUMANTAPPA MADALUR Maize
MALLESHAPPA S/O DANAPPA BAVIHAL Maize
RUDRAPPA S/O DODDAPPA NARASIPUR Maize
LAKSHMANA S/O HANUMANTAPPA ANAGODU Maize
REVANASIDDAPPA S/O CHANNAYYA GANGANAKATTE Maize
MALLAMMA W/O SIDDAPPA NARASIPUR Maize
HASANSAB S/O HONNURSAB KANDANKOVI Sun Flow
T.B.JAGADEESH S/O BASAPPA GUDAL Maize
UJJANAPPA S/O HANUMAPPA NARAGANAHALLI Maize
DYAMAPPA S/O HANUMAPPA NARAGANAHALLI Maize
HANUMANTAPPA S/O MARULAPPA NARAGANAHALLI Maize
PARASHURAM S/O BASAPPA GUMMANUR Maize
SHANKARANAIK S/O RAMANAIK KALANAIKANAHALLI Sun Flow
HALESHAPPA S/O VEERAPPA KANDANKOVI Maize
N.R.HOMANNA S/O RAMAPPA NERLIGI Maize
TIPPERUDRAPPA S/O BASAPPA NERLIGI Sun Flow
M.G.DYAMAPPA S/O GURUSIDAPPA MUDENAHALLI Maize
H.K.MRUTUNJAYAPPA S/O CHANGAPPA HEBBAL Maize
G.T.MURUGESH S/O TIPPESHWAMY HEBBAL Maize
DARIBASAMMA W/O VEERANNA GANGANAKATTE Maize
SHIVANNA S/O MAHADEVAPPA GUDAL Maize
SHIVAKUMAR S/O GURUBASAPPA MUDENAHALLI Sun Flow
NANJUNDAPPA S/O SIDDAPPA HULUPINAKATTE Maize
H.B.SIDDAPPA S/O HANUMANTAPPA BAVIHAL Maize
R.KRUSHAMURTHY S/O RAMACHANDRAPPA ANAGODU Maize
TILAKNAIK S/O KUMARASWAMY KURKI Sun Flow
K.G.NAGENDRAPPA S/O BASAPPA KENCHAMMANAHALLI Maize
MADAPPA S/O MADAPPA GOGGANUR Maize
K.G.SHEKHARAPPA S/O GURUSIDDAPPA KEREYAGALAHALLI Maize
JAYAMMA W/O REVANASIDDAPPA HALVARTHI Maize
S.SOMASHEKHARAPPA S/O BASAPPA GUDAL Maize
G.CHANDRASHEKHARAPPA S/O CHANNAPPA GUDAL Maize
HANUMANTHAPPA S/O BASAPPA MUDENAHALLI Maize
NARASIHAPPA S/O RANGAPPA  ANAGODU Maize
PARAMESHWARAPPA S/O RUDRAPPA GUDAL Maize
JAYANAIK S/O RUPLANAIK LINGAPUR Maize
VEERABHADRAPPA S/O NAGAPPA KEREYAGALAHALLI Sun Flow
GOWDRA SHEKHARAPPA S/O VEERABASSAPPA MUDENAHALLI Maize
SHEKHRAPPA S/O ISHWARAPPA MUDENAHALLI Maize
BASAVARAJAPPA S/O TIMMAPPA MUDENAHALLI Maize
VANAJAKSHAMMA W/O ADAPPA BAVIHAL Sun Flow
BELAGERI SIDDAPPA S/O RUDRAPPA ANAGODU Maize
H.K.NIRANJAN S/O GURUBASAPPA HOSAHALLI Maize
GUDDAPPA S/O MALLAPPA GUMMANUR Maize
EDIGARA RAMAPPA S/O OLAYYA NARAGANAHALLI Maize
KALLAPPA S/O MURIGEPPA  TUMBIGER Sun Flow
H.K.NAGARAJAPPA S/O KENCHAVEERAPPA HEBBAL Maize
KALLAMMA W/O BASAVARAJAPPA HOSAHALLI Sun Flow
SHARADAMMA W/O TIPPANNA KOGGANUR Maize
D.GOVINDAPPA S/O HANUMAPPA ANAGODU Sun Flow
K.M.SIDDABASAPPA S/O GANGAPPA  MANDALUR Sun Flow
A.B.PRAKASH D/O SIDDAMMA HEBBAL Sun Flow
JAYAPPA S/O SANNAHANUMAPPA LINGAPUR Sun Flow
SIDDAPPA S/O DODDAKARIYAPPA GUDAL Sun Flow
MANJUNATHA S/O RAMACHADRAPPA  ANAGODU Sun Flow
PARVATHAMMA D/O SHANTAPPA HEBBAL Sun Flow
MANJAPPA S/O SHIVAPPA HEBBAL Maize
BASAVARAJAPPA S/O SANGAPPA GUMMANUR Maize
N.D.MANJAPPA S/O SIDDAPPA NERLIGI Maize
BAWAPPA S/O KATAPPA NARAGANAHALLI Maize
B.S.JAGANNATHA S/O NILAKANTAPPA NARAGANAHALLI Maize
MAILAMMA W/O SIDDAPPA NARAGANAHALLI Maize
K.M.RAVINDRAKUMAR S/O BASAVARAJAPPA KANDANKOVI Maize
E.G.CHANDRAPPA S/O CHANDRASHEKHARAPPA LAKKAVANAHALLI Maize
G.B.RAJASHEKHARAPPA S/O BASAPPA GUMMANUR Maize
H.G.SHIVAKUMAR S/O SIDDALINGAPPA AGASANAKATTE Maize
SHANKARANAIK S/O SAKRANAIK AKKASALIDYAMAJJANAHALLI Maize
K.SURYANARAYAN S/O KOTYANAIK AKKASALIDYAMAJJANAHALLI Maize
NAGAMMA W/O PARASAPPA GANGANAKATTE Maize
KENCHAMMA W/O KARIBASSAPPA GANGANAKATTE Maize
KENCHAMMA W/O BHEERAPPA  KOGGANUR Maize
SHIVAPPA S/O BASAVARAJAPPA  TUMBIGER Maize
RUDRAPPA S/O THIPPERUDRAPPA  NIRTHADI Maize
K.TIPPANNA S/O HANUMANTAPPA  HALVARTHI Maize
N.S.MANJUNATHA S/O SHAMAPPA  NARASIPUR Maize
NAGAPPA S/O NINGAPPA KANDANKOVI Maize
T.M.MANJUNATHA S/O MAHESHWARAPPA HONNUR Sun Flow
H.B.BASAVARAJAPPA S/O MAHADEVAPPA HONNANAIKANAHALLI Sun Flow
N.G.BASAVARAJAPPA S/O N.G.RUDRAPPA NERLIGI Sun Flow
KAMALAMMA W/O HANUMANTHAPPA  CHIKKAVVANAGTIHALLI Sun Flow
H.A.RUDRAPPA S/O SIDDAPPA HEBBAL Sun Flow
OBALYA NAIK S/O TAVRYANAIK KATEHALLI Sun Flow
SIDDALINGAPPA S/O MAHADEVAYYA BAVIHAL Maize
HANUMANTAPPA S/O SANNARAMAPPA KOGGANUR Maize
D.K.NAGARAJA W/O KENCHAMMA HALVARTHI Maize
SOMASHEKHARAPPA S/O SIDDAPPA MADALUR Maize
BASAVARAJAPPA S/O CHANNAPPA  HALVARTHI Maize
B.G.SHANTHAVEERAYYA S/O GURUSIDDAYYA GIRIYAVVANAHALLI Maize
HONNAMMA W/O T.H.PUTTAPPA BASAVANAL Maize
NAGAPPA S/O SIDDAPPA GANGANAKATTE Maize
SURESH S/O KALLAPPA  GUDAL Maize
GOPYANAIK S/O PONYANAIK HOSAHALLI Sun Flow
H.K.RANGAPPA S/O KENCHAPPA HEBBAL Sun Flow
C.HANUMANTAPPA S/O MALLIKARJUN KANDANKOVI Sun Flow
RUDRAPPA S/O RANGAPPA HEBBAL Sun Flow
LALITHAMMA KEREYAGALAHALLI Sun Flow
HANUMANTHAPPA  KANDANKOVI Sun Flow
SHARANAPPA S/O HANCHIMANE GURUSIDDAPPA BAVIHAL Sun Flow
GANGAMMA W/O SIDDAPPA HANUMANTAPPA NARASIPUR Maize
GANUMAVVA W/O HALAPPA TUMBIGER Maize
KARIYAPPA S/O H.K.NANJAPPA HALVARTHI Maize
H.R.RANGAPPA S/O H.S.RUDRAPPA HALVARTHI Maize
H.C.SIVAYOGAPPA S/O H.C.CHANNABASAPPA HALVARTHI Sun Flow
SIDDABASAMMA W/O ISHWARAPPA  MALLEKATTE Sun Flow
DYAMAPPA S/O DYAMAPPA MULIMANE HALVARTHI Sun Flow
K.H.BASAVARAJAPPA S/O BASAPPA JAMMAPUR Sun Flow
H.G.JAYADEVAPPA S/O CHANNABASAPPA HEBBAL Sun Flow
MANJANNA S/O RUDRAPPA KEREYAGALAHALLI Sun Flow
SANNAPPA S/O CHIKKAPPA  GUDAL Sun Flow
G.S.NAGARAJAPPA S/O SHARANAPPA GUMMANUR Maize
JAYAPPA S/O HANUMANTAPPA  NARAGANAHALLI Maize
K.M.NAGARAJA S/O MURUGENDRAPPA  HEBBAL Maize
K.M.BASAVARAJAPPA S/O SHIVALINGAPPA KANDANKOVI Maize
SUSHILAMMA W/O HANUMANTAPPA  ANAJI Maize
R.G.SOMASHEKHARAPPA S/O GONEPPA CHIKKANAIKANAHATTI Maize
BASAVARAJAPPA S/O BASAVARAJAPPA  HULUPINAKATTE Maize
BASAVARAJAPPA SANGANNA  GUMMANUR Maize
RAMAPPA S/O SIDDAPPA ANAGODU Maize
MARULASIDDAPPA S/O NARAPPA ANAGODU Sunflower
BASAPPA S/O SHEKHARAPPA ECHAGHATTA Sunflower
SAMBAJIRAO S/O HANUMANTHARAO KODAGANUR Sunflower
NIRMALAMMA W/O BHUVANESHWARA HONNANAIKANAHALLI Sunflower
OMKARAPPA S/O CHIDANDAPPA  KENCHAMMANAHALLI Sunflower
H.N.GARAPPA S/O NAGESHWARAPPA  HUNASEKATTE Sunflower
PARVATAMMA W/O H.K.NANJAPPA HALVARTHI Sunflower
H.C.DHANANJAYA S/O H.K.CHANNAPPA HALVARTHI Sunflower
KENCHAPPA S/O RAMAPPA  TUMBIGER Sunflower
SHARANAPPA S/O HANCHIMANE GURUSIDDAPPA BAVIHAL Sunflower
GANGAMMA W/O SIDDAPPA HANUMANTAPPA NARASIPUR Sunflower
GANUMAVVA W/O HALAPPA TUMBIGER Sunflower
KARIYAPPA S/O H.K.NANJAPPA HALVARTHI Sunflower
H.R.RANGAPPA S/O H.S.RUDRAPPA HALVARTHI Sunflower
H.C.SIVAYOGAPPA S/O H.C.CHANNABASAPPA HALVARTHI Sunflower
SIDDABASAMMA W/O ISHWARAPPA  MALLEKATTE Sunflower
DYAMAPPA S/O DYAMAPPA MULIMANE HALVARTHI Sunflower
K.H.BASAVARAJAPPA S/O BASAPPA JAMMAPUR Sunflower
H.G.JAYADEVAPPA S/O CHANNABASAPPA HEBBAL Jower
MANJANNA S/O RUDRAPPA KEREYAGALAHALLI Sunflower
SANNAPPA S/O CHIKKAPPA  GUDAL Sunflower
G.S.NAGARAJAPPA S/O SHARANAPPA GUMMANUR Sunflower
JAYAPPA S/O HANUMANTAPPA  NARAGANAHALLI Vegitable
K.M.NAGARAJA S/O MURUGENDRAPPA  HEBBAL Sunflower
K.M.BASAVARAJAPPA S/O SHIVALINGAPPA KANDANKOVI Sunflower
SUSHILAMMA W/O HANUMANTAPPA  ANAJI Sunflower
R.G.SOMASHEKHARAPPA S/O GONEPPA CHIKKANAIKANAHATTI Sunflower
BASAVARAJAPPA S/O BASAVARAJAPPA  HULUPINAKATTE Sunflower
BASAVARAJAPPA SANGANNA  GUMMANUR Sunflower
T. MALLAPPA S/O RUDRAPPA HEBBAL Sunflower
PARVATHAMMA W/O MALLIKARJUNA PAVADA RANGAVVANAHALLI Sunflower
H.R. ASHOK S/O ANUSUYAMMA HONNURU Sunflower
SOWBHAGYAMMA W/O DEVENDRAPPA HOSAHALLI Sunflower
BHEEMAIAH S/O RUDRAIAH NARAGANAHALLI Sunflower
MANJUNATHASWAMY S/O KARIYAPPA KEREYAGALAHALLI Sunflower
H.D. KOTRESH / DANAPPA GUDAL Sunflower
DODDA THIPPANNA S/O GOVINDAPPA NARAGANAHALLI Sunflower
SIDDAMMA W/O BASAPPA HEMMANABETHUR Sunflower
HALAPPA S/O RANGAPPA KEREYAGALAHALLI Sunflower
THAKYA NAIK S/O KEERYA NAIK NARAGANAHALLI Sunflower
M.G. MUGAPPA / GURUBASAPPA MUDENAHALLI Sunflower
REVANASIDDAPPA S/O SIDDAPPA ALURU Sunflower
G.C. NAGARAJA S/O H.G. CHANNAPPA BHAVIHAL Sunflower
D. VENKATESH / DASAPPA GUDAL Sunflower
N.M. MANJUNATHA S/O MARULASIDDAPPA NEERTHADI Sunflower
SHIVANAIK S/O AKASHA RAMANAIK JAMMAPURA Sunflower
K.M. NIJALINGAPPA S/O K.M. GURUSIDDAPPA NERLIGE Sunflower
N.B. VISHWANATH S/O NASHTI BASAPPA NARAGANAHALLI Sunflower
G.N. RAJANNA S/O A.G. NARAPPA ANAGODU Sunflower
KALLINGAMMA W/O HANUMANTHAPPA PAVADA RANGAVVANAHALLI Sunflower
DEVENDRAPPA S/O NAGAPPA ALURU Sunflower
RAMANAIK S/O SAKRYANAIK AKKASALI DYAMAJJIHALLI Sunflower
H.B. CHANNABASAPPA S/O BASAPPA MUDENAHALLI Sunflower
K.H. VAMADEVAPPA S/O BASAPPA JAMMAPURA Sunflower
RUDRAPPA S/O HANUMAPPA TALAVAR KENCHAMMANAHALLI Sunflower
H.K. GURUBASAPPA S/O KARIBASAPPA MUDENAHALLI Sunflower
CHANNABASAPPA S/O RAMAPPA KURADI Sunflower
H.H. BASAVARAJAPPA S/O BASAPPA KANDANAKOVI Sunflower
MAYAPPA S/O HUCHAPPA  NEERTHADI Sunflower
B.S. MARULASIDDAPPA S/O SIDDAPPA
G.B. PRAKASH S/O BASAVARAJAPPA
HULAPINAKATTE Sunflower
G.H. NINGAPPA S/O HARIYAPPA GUMMANUR Sunflower
BARAMAMMA W/O EKANTHAPPA HALUVARTHI Sunflower
SHARANAMMA W/O H.R. LEELAPPA NEERTHADI Vegitable
K.E. BASAVARAJAPPA S/O M.K. ESHWARAPPA MELLAKATTE Wheat
H.S. BASAVARAJAPPA S/O SIDDAPPA HULAPINAKATTE Maize
THIMMESHI S/O HUCHCHANGAPPA KANDANAKOVI Watermelon
SIDDAMMA W/O KALLAPPA GUDAL Vegitable
JAYAMMA W/O CHANDRASHEKHARAPPA NEERTHADI Sunflower
B.R. RAVI / H. KALLAPPA BHAVIHAL Areca
SIDDABASAPPA S/O KARIBASAPPA MUDENAHALLI Vegitable
G.A. SUSHEELAMMA W/O AJJAPPA PANCHENAHALLI Vegitable
J.B. PARAMESHWARAPPA S/O BASAPPA GUMMANUR Vegitable
CHIDANANDAPPA S/O SIDDAPPA ANAGODU S/F
MAHARUDRAPPA S/O RUDRAPPA HEBBAL G/N
SHARANAMMA W/O BASAPPA NARAGANAHALLI S/F
K.G. CHANDRAPPA S/O SIDDAVEERAPPA KENCHAMMANAHALLI G/N
VENKATESHAPPA S/O SANNA VENKAPPA  GOLLARAHALLI S/F
SHIVASHANKARAPPA S/O NARAPPA ANAGODU S/F
H.K. GOVINDANAIK S/O KRISHNANAIK HOSAHALLI Sugar Cane
S. KENCHAVEERAPPA S/O SHIVARAMAPPA NERLIGE Sugar Cane
K. LOKAPPA S/O MARULAPPA GUDAL Sugar Cane
PARVATHAMMA W/O RUDRAPPA GUDAL Sugar Cane
NARAPPA S/O SIDDABASAPPA HULAPINAKATTE S/F
N.G. SULOCHANAMMA W/O CHANDRASHEKHARAPPA NERLIGE S/F
SIDDAVEERAMMA S/O LATE GONEPPA HULAPINAKATTE S/F
MAHESHWARAPPA S/O SIDDAPPA ANAGODU Vegitable
EKANTHAPPA S/O KOLLEPPA KADARAPPANAHATTI (GUMMANUR) Areca
NAGENDRAPPA S/O BASAPPA KENCHAMMANAHALLI S/F
SIDDABASAMMA W/O ESHWARAPPA MELLAKATTE S/F
D.K. UMAPATHI S/O KENCHAPPA DODDARANGAVVANAHALLI Vegitable
BASAVARAJAPPA S/O GANGAPPA HUNUSEKATTE S/F
KENCHAPPA S/O RUDRAMMA HOSAHALLI S/F
KALLAPPA S/O GURUSIDDAPPA NARAGANAHALLI G/Nut
CHANNABASAPPA S/O MALLAPPA KYATHANAHALLI S/F
N.B. BASAVARAJAPPA S/O BASAPPA NARAGANAHALLI G/Nut
BASAPPA S/O SIDDABASAPPA GUMMANUR S/F
H.S. VEERABHADRAPPA S/O SIDDAPPA HULAPINAKATTE G/Nut
H.G. REVANASIDDAPPA S/O SIDDAPPA  AGASANAKATTE S/F
NANDIBASAPPA S/O HANUMANTHAPPA  AGASANAKATTE G/Nut
BASAVARAJAPPA S/O SIDDAPPA KANDANAKOVI S/F
T.R. THIMMANNA S/O PATEL RUDRAPPA HEBBAL G/Nut
MALLIKARJUNAIAH S/O REVANSIDAPPA ANAGODU S/F
NARASIMHARAJU S/O SHAMBANNA CHINNASAMUDRA MAIZ
HANUMAVVA W/O HANUMAPPA HUNUSEKATTE MAIZ
P. REVANAPPA S/O DODDA KATAPPA GUDAL MAIZ
SUVARNAMMA W/O MUDALAGIRIYAPPA HEBBAL MAIZ
NAGARAJAPPA S/O DURUGAPPA KANDANAKOVI MAIZ
KENCHAVEERAPPA S/O BASAPPA KANDANAKOVI Maize
B.C. PATIL S/O N.G. CHANNABASAPPA NARAGANAHALLI Maize
A.P. BASAVARAJAPPA S/O SIDDAIAH ANAGODU Maize
OMKARAPPA S/O NAGAPPA S/O SIDDAPPA HUNUSEKATTE Maize
K. CHANDRAKSHEKHARAPPA S/O CHANNABASAPPA KANDANAKOVI Sun Flow
H.B. VEERESH S/O BASAVARAJAPPA GUDAL Maize
KARIBASAPPA S/O CHANNABASAPPA KEREYAGALAHALLI Maize
MAVINALAIAH S/O K.M. BASAVAIAH NEERTHADI Sun Flow
S.K. MALLIKARJUNAPPA S/O BASAPPA SIDDANURU Maize
B.M. GANGADHARAPPA S/O MAHESHWARAPPA HULIKATTE Maize
S.K. SADASHIVAPPA SIDDANURU Maize
H.B. SHIVARUDRAPPA S/O BASAPPA HONNANAYAKANAHALLI Maize
K.G. GURUBASAPPA S/O GURUBASAPPA MELLAKATTE Maize
G.D. BASAVARAJAPPA S/O DEVENDRAPPA THOLAHUNASE Sun Flow
K.V. VEERABASAPPA S/O RUDRAPPA MELLAKATTE Maize
D.C. RUDRESH S/O CHALUVARAYAPPA HEBBAL Maize
B.R. RUDRAPPA S/O REVANAPPA KYATHANAHALLI Maize
CHANDRAPPA S/O RUDRAPPA GUDAL Sun Flow
KUBERAPPA S/O SHIVALINGAPPA KANDANAKOVI Maize
NARAMMA W/O THIMMASHETTY
T. HANUMANTHAPPA S/O THIMMASHETTY
GUDAL Maize
SHANTHAMMA W/O CHANNAKESHAVA RAO CHATTOBANAHALLI Maize
MURJAVAPPA S/O BASAPPA NEERTHADI Maize
LEELAPPA S/O BASAPPA
JAGADISH S/O BASAPPA
NEERTHADI Maize
NAGARAJAPPA S/O SIDDAPPA BULLAPURA Sun Flow
G.B. KARIBASAPPA S/O SIDDAPPA GUMMANUR Maize
G.S. CHANDRAPPA S/O SIDDAPPA HONNURU Sun Flow
K.G. RUDRANAGOWDA S/O SIDDAPPA KEREYAGALAHALLI Maize
RATHNAMMA W/O GOUDRA THIPPANNA ANAGODU Sun Flow
RAVINAIKA S/O SOMLA NAIK NEERTHADI Sun Flow
SMT. SUDHA W/O GANGADHARAPPA H. KALPANAHALLI Sun Flow
B.K. BASAVARAJAPPA S/O BHARMAPPA ANAGODU Maize
CHIDANANDAPPA S/O BASAPPA NARAGANAHALLI Sun Flow
CHANNAPPA S/O SHIVAPPA HULAPINAKATTE Maize
CHANDRASHEKHARAPPA S/O KURUVATEPPA MELLAKATTE Sun Flow
LOKAPPA S/O BASAPPA GUMMANUR Maize
BARAKAL ALI S/O MAJEED SAB ANAJI Sun Flow
RAVINDRA S/O LATE C.V. MAHADEVAPPA ANAJI Sun Flow
MANJAPPA S/O HALAPPA KABBURU Sun Flow
REVANASIDDAPPA S/O SIDDALINGAPPA MELLAKATTE Sun Flow
SUSHEELAMMA W/O MURUDA BASAPPA GUMMANUR Sun Flow
K.M. KARISIDDAPPA S/O  MANDLUR Maize
K.S. KARIBASAPPA S/O K.B. SIDDAPPA KURKI Maize
Ningappa S/o Ningappa. Alur Maize
Ahamadsab S/o Pakrudinsab. Alur Sun Flow
N.C Eshvarappa  S/o Channabasappa. Nagaraktte. Maize
K.G. Hanumanthappa S/o S.K. Hanumappa. Kogganuru. Maize
H. Mahadevappa S/o Chennappa. Belavanuru Maize
Rajashekarappa S/o Mallappa. Hanumanhalli Sun Flow
S. Ningappa S/o Parameshvrappa. Bethuru Sun Flow
H. Bhasavarajappa S/o Hnumanthappa. Alur Sun Flow
Kamallamma W/o Rushabendrappa. Kaadajji Maize 
Bhasavalingappa S/o Gurulingappa. Avaragere. Maize 
Mallikarjunappa S/o Sidhappa. Boragondanahalli Maize 
D. Sharanappa S/o Nunjappa. Kabburu Maize 
K. Hanumanthappa S/o Patelbhasappa. Shamanuru Maize 
Karibhasappa S/o Sannigappa. Bethuru Maize 
K.N. Munjunath S/o Nundyappa. Kukkavaad. Maize 
Karibasappa S/o Bhasavarajappa. Kandgal Maize 
K.C Gururaaj S/o Chennabasappa. Hadadi Maize 
H.K. Shivarajappa S/o Chennabasappa. Hadadi Maize 
 S. Ahamad S/o Pakrudinsab. Alur Maize 
K.G. Maheshvarappa S/o Basappa. Kandgal Maize 
Saakibai,W/o Dharmanaik              chenasamudra Maize 
Bhadyanaik, S/o Lokyanaik Hibbala Maize 
Lalithamma W/o Yogappa H.Naiknahalli Maize 
Nagamma, D/o Siddabasappa Angodu Maize 
Hanumanthappa S/o Mahadevappa Gudal Maize 
Kalappa S/o Hanumanthappa Gudal Maize 
C.Rudrappa, S/o Shivabasappa Kandankodi Maize 
Revamma W/o D. Jayappa P.K.Halli Maize 
Manjunath S/o Hanumanthappa Lingapur Maize 
Devakibai, W/o Chuklanaik Lingapur Maize 
D.S. Doddasidappa, S/o Shivalingappa Angodu Maize 
Kuberappa, S/o Rudrappa Obannahalli Maize 
K.S. Chandrashekarappa S/o Siddappa Siddanur Maize 
G.S.Devndrappa S/o Siddabasappa H.naikna halli Maize 
Ningachari S/o Chandrachari Nirthadi Jowar 
Dharmanaik, S/o Thalchanaik Hebbali Jowar 
K B Muchappa S/o Chanabasappa Kodanakodi Jowar 
A S Shivarudrappa  S/o Siddappa Nirthadi Jowar 
N.B Vishwanath S/o N.Basappa Nandanhalli Maize 
D K Umapathi S/o Kenchamma D.K. halli Maize 
Hemanaik S/o Bhadyanaik Allur Maize 
H N Maridevappa  S/o Ningappa H Bethur Maize 
C M Vrushabendrappa  S/o Mahadevappa Chenna samudra Maize 
Doddappa S/o Nagappa Narasipur Maize 
Sidalingappa S/o Thimmanna Angodu SunFlower
Revanasidappa S/o Siddabasappa Hulupukatte SunFlower
A Basavarajappa S/o Basappa Gumanur SunFlower
B.H.Anjanappa S/o Hanumanthappa Kodaganuru SunFlower
H.B.Murgeendrappa S/o Bassappa Hedne SunFlower
Channabasappa S/o Channabasappa Hedne SunFlower
Thippanna S/o Rudrappa Hedne SunFlower
G.T.Nagarathnamma C/o B.Nageendrappa Anaji Maize 
SoubagyammaW/o Devendrappa H.Rampur Maize 
Anjanappa S/o Huchhappa Kodaganuru Maize 
Lakkamma / Nagendrappa Anagoudu Maize 
K.Vijayakumar S/o Chendrashekhar Kodaganuru Maize 
K.N.Shivakumar S/o Nagappa Gopanall Maize 
Kallappa S/o Parvathappa Kabbur Maize 
Parvamangalamma / Murigendrappa Kalavoor Maize 
KG.Shankarmurthi / KG Jayappa Kodaganuru Maize 
G.Revansiddappa / Jayappa Kodaganuru Maize 
E.Parmeswarappa / Eralappa Mayakonda Jowar
K.T.Rangappa/Thiippyya Kodaganur SunFlower
Bakkesh/Mrutunjayappa Kodaganur Jowar
K.P.Mariyachari/Purvachari Mayakonda Jowar
U.B.Anantkumar/Bsappa Huchhavanahalli SunFlower
G.B.Shivakumar/Goudra Basappa Annapur Jowar
Thippswamy/Fakiradda,Basavaraddy Kodaganur Jowar
Basappa/Gurappa Kodaganur Jowar
Sahebi/Kashimsab Huchhavanalli Jowar
Thipperudrappa/Panchaksharappa Hedne/Mayakonda Jowar
B.M.Mankappa/Mahadevappa Kodaganur SunFlower
R.M.habibhulha/janqathaunnis Kodaganur SunFlower
Marutirao/Basantarao Kodaganur SunFlower
V.G.Shivakumar/Gurushantappa huchavanahalli SunFlower
Maheshwarappa/Basappa Nalkunda SunFlower
G.Devendrappa/Mahadevappa Naslkunda Vegitable 
Kallappa/Nandyappa Annapura Vegitable 
Siddappa/Revanasiddappa Annapura/Parushar Jowar
Channappa/Gurappa kodaganur Vegitable 
Md.Shafiulla/Zahirkhansab Huchavanahalli Jowar
Gangamma/Basappa Kyatanahalli Jowar
Thippanna/Hanumantappa huchavanahalli Vegitable 
H V Shivkumar/Rushbendrappa Edne SunFlower
H R Sudakare/H Ramappa kodaganur SunFlower
Mahadevappa/Ningappa huchavanahalli SunFlower
Thippayya/Thejappa Wadeyarahalli SunFlower
Shantamma/Muddappa Sultanipura SunFlower
D T Thippeswamy/Thimappa Kyatanahalli SunFlower
Basavarajappa/Omkarappa Annapura SunFlower
h Manjula/G S Prakash Annapura SunFlower
Shashidar/Gurusiddappa Ichagatta SunFlower
Suresh/NS Shankrappa Doddarangavvanahalli SunFlower
Shanmugappa/Balappa huchavanahalli SunFlower
Thippanna/Gurubasappa kodaganur SunFlower
Hanumantanaik/Nandyanaik Jumpenahalli SunFlower
Shekarappa/Channabasappa Annapura SunFlower
K N Ningappa/Nagappa Uchawanahallui SunFlower
M Siddappa/Kenchappa Nalakunda SunFlower
Ravi/Nagendrappa Wadeyarahalli SunFlower
N.T Rangappa s/o Onmkarappa Nerlige Maize
P.N Shivaprakash s/o N.C Patil Anaji Maize
Thippanna s/o Siddappa Nerlige SunFlower
 Chandramma W/o Pakirnayaka Katihalli Maize
Nagappa s/o Channabasappa Hunasekatte Maize
Nagendramma W/o Rudrappa Hanumanahalli Maize
Shanthamma W/o Siddappa kaluru Maize
Basavarajappa S/o Bhasappa Gummanuru Maize
Govindappa S/o Nagappa Angodu Maize
Kumpalappa S/o Mudhiyappa Kogganuru Maize
C.N Basavarajappa s/o C. Nagarajappa Chikavanagathihalli Maize
Ramnayak s/o Thejanayak Hosahalli Maize
G.M Shekharappa s/o Mahadevappa Nerlige Maize
Gowramma w/o Shekharappa Mandluru Maize
Ashok S/o Huchappa kodaganuru Maize
Lalitamm W/o Sadaashivaya Tholahunashe Maize
Thipesvami S/o Ningappa Maykonda Maize
Naagaraja S/o Kuberappa Ganganakatte Maize
Yashodamma W/o Basappa Bullapura Maize
Basavantamma W/o Vishvanaathya Anaji Maize
Basavarajappa s/o Hanumanthappa Alur Maize
Channabasappa S/o Kurki Siddappa Kadajji Maize
Erappa S/o Kariyappa Mandluru Maize
Ujjappa S/o Mariyappa Honnanaiakanahalli Maize
K.M. Kenchappa S/o Thipeshnayak Kogganuru Maize
Naagarajnayak  S/o Thipeshnayak Honnanaiakanahalli Maize
G.H. Rvikumar S/o Hanumanayak Arasapur Maize
Sureshnayak/Hanumanayk Arasapur Maize
Kyatappa S/o Habyappa Doddamagadi Maize
Devendrapp  Doddamagadi Maize
TALUKA:HARAPANAHALLI
N.Basavaraj Daggi basapura Maize
Gowdra Halappa Daggi basapura Maize
Sanna Rajappa Anagigere Maize
C.Kenchappa Anagigere Maize
C.Karibasappa Anagigere Maize
S.Kenchappa Anagigere Maize
Bashir sab Hanumanahalli Maize
T.Dhanappa Anajigere Sunflower 
Gowdara Shekarappa Anajigere Sunflower 
N.Munir sab Hanumanahalli Sunflower 
Omya Naik Hallikere Kodi Thanda Sunflower 
Inayithullla Khan Hanumanahalli Sunflower 
B.Huncchappa Kavalahalli Sunflower 
Basavaraj Honasikatte Sunflower 
Goni Basappa Alagilawada Sunflower 
M.Basavara Chikka majjigere Sunflower 
K.Kenchappa Boodihaal Sunflower 
K.Basavarajappa Kaavalahalli Sunflower 
V.Basavanagowda Boodihaal Sunflower 
S.Rangappa Arasikere Sunflower 
Veeryanaik/Sevanaik Channehalli Sunflower 
D.Hanumantappa/D.Bhimappa harapanahalli  Sunflower 
N.Imambi/Budensab harapanahalli  Sunflower 
Late Hiryanaik/Kalyanasik Yadahalli Sunflower 
Naglyanaik/Ramanaik Sevanagar  Sunflower 
Katrimityanaik/Karilalya Sevanagar  Sunflower 
BM.BujangaBushanayya/Kalaveeraih ittigudi  Sunflower 
P.Shantaraj/Mallappa Bikkikatti Sunflower 
Nagarajnaik/Late Galyanaik Anjmegaltanda Sunflower 
handranaik/Gangyanaik Bhjmalthanda Sunflower 
P. Onkarappa : Mhadevappa  Chikka Magaligere  Sunflower 
Tiruka Naik : Shivagana Naik  Kanchikere Thanda  Sunflower 
Shivaya Naik : Purya naik a Kanchikere Thanda  Sunflower 
Bazi Mehooboob Sab : Budena Sab  harapanahalli  Sunflower 
T. Anatha Za : Mallappa  Madligere  Sunflower 
D. Neelamma : Kotrappa  Aligalwada  Sunflower 
Parameshwarappa : Malakappa  Kambatrahalli  Sunflower 
A.Chandrashekharappa : Gaviappa Madepura Sunflower 
GoniBasappa : Bullappa Madepura Sunflower 
Hanumanthappa Machihalli Sunflower 
Bevinalli Puttappa Basappa  Telagi  Sunflower 
Deviramma Jayappa  Yerbal  Sunflower 
L. Kalanaik : Namala Naik  Harakanal Thanda  Sunflower 
T.S.H. Siddappa : Mahadevappa  Channapura  Jawar 
Basavarajappa : kariyappa  Arasikere  Jawar 
Y. Kotrabasappa : Kotrappa  E. Bevinahalli  Jawar 
M.Manajanaik : Halappa  kanchikere Jawar 
Rekyanaik : Emlanaika Arakanal Thanda  Jawar 
A.Veerappa : Nandibasappa Kerekatte Jawar 
Lalyanaik : Ruplyanaik (ADA) harapanahalli Jawar 
G.S.Manganagowda Gadigudihal Jawar 
Nandibasappa : Basavlingappa  Hunisekatte  Maize 
Ramanaik : Puninaik  Shivpura  Maize 
P. Shambulingappa :basavanagowda  Mallikate  Maize 
L. Mehaboob sab : Dadapeer  Mallikate  Maize 
H. Mahadevappa : Kotrappa  Sriniovaspura  Maize 
Basappa Hosamani : Hanumantappa  Harakanal   Maize 
K. Anatappa revappa  Kamathalli   Sunflower 
Gudihall Halappa : Bhimappa  Kamathalli   Sunflower 
Paravathappa : Karibasappa  Budihal   Sunflower 
L. Ramanaik : Bagli Naik  Machihalli Tanda   Sunflower 
T. Manegouda : Malkappa (SIDDAMMA) Hunisekatte   Sunflower 
K. Siddappa : Basappa  Hiremagere  SunFlower
R. Namadevappa : Krishnareddy  Arasanal  SunFlower
P.Siddalingappa : Gurubasappa Alagilwada SunFlower
Poojar Channanaik : Muniyanaik  Machihalli SunFlower
H.Siddeshwara : Mahadevappa ANAJIGERE  SunFlower
Kamalawa : Channanaik  Harakanal   SunFlower
G.Kanakappa /Basappa Anantanahalli SunFlower
L.Venkanaik/Dawrynaik Haraknaltanda SunFlower
L.Daklyanaik/Danlyanaik Machihalli SunFlower
Maheshnaik/Samlyanaik Kunchur SunFlower
Uchhingappa/Mariyappa Harapanahalli SunFlower
Ramanaik/Venkamnaik Sevanagar SunFlower
Dyamamma/Channabasappa Hunasekatte SunFlower
H.Ashok/Basvangowda J.Tumbigere SunFlower
Nagamma/Nagappa Gunasekatte SunFlower
Hanumanthappa/DoddiDurugappa Arsikere SunFlower
S.A.Jyothirlinga/Ajjasppa Budhihall SunFlower
D.Hanumantappa/Halappa Gadigudahal JOWAR
T.Karibasavva/Dyamappa Anajigere JOWAR
Edigara Basavarajappa/Mariyappa Telagi JOWAR
Eraganaik/Kasnanaik Duggatti JOWAR
Ghaninaik/Dhiryanaik Shivapur JOWAR
Shankrynaik/Sobyanaik Sevangar JOWAR
Fakkiranaik/Suryrnaik Yadahalli JOWAR
L.Ganeshnaik/Takryanaik Yaraballi JOWAR
S.Eshwaranaik/Poomyanaik Shivapura JOWAR
C.Ningappa Thindapa Adavimallapur JOWAR
Kalkatte Thippanna Dodda Korappa Bagali JOWAR
Malleshappa kotrappa  Hiremagalgere JOWAR
Sushilamma Siddaveerappa Kanchikere JOWAR
Y.Basamma Hanumantappa  Arsikere MAZE
H.Maramma Lachappa Wadeyarahalli MAZE
H.Hanumantappa Puttappa Hiremagalgere MAZE
Harijana manjappa Thirukappa Panabagatta MAZE
H.Huligeppa Doddarangappa Nichawwanahalli MAZE
Goudara Nagappa Durgappa Nichawwanahalli MAZE
C.Basawarajappa Kotrppa Hiremagalgere MAZE
Gurubasawanagowda Panchaksharigowda  tavadur  
Thakranaik Oblanaik Sevanagar SunFlower
Mallikarjunappa Mallappa Sevanagar SunFlower
N Nandalappa Devendrappa Kyarakatte SunFlower
K Siddesh Nanjappa Budihaal SunFlower
Marulasiddamma Nanjappa Budihaal SunFlower
K Chandrappa Siddappa Hunisikatte SunFlower
K Revanasidappa Basappa Hunisikatte SunFlower
H Geeta Nagaraj Huchangidurga SunFlower
Basawarajappa Siddappa Hunasikatte SunFlower
N Shivamurtappa Shambunatappa J Thumbigere SunFlower
K Manjunath Thippanna Harapanahalli SunFlower
Ranganaik Lachhanaik  Nandibevur SunFlower
Banegar Hakim Saab Husain Saab Bagali SunFlower
Channabasapp Sannatumbappa Ittigudi SunFlower
B Nagappa Siddappa  Eraballi SunFlower
Talawar Hanumantapp Nagappa ANAGIGERE SunFlower
B Kenchanagowda Kenchappa Hunisikatte SunFlower
T R banakar K Rewanasiddappa Hunasikatte SunFlower
Havinahanumantapp Ningappa Kadabageri SunFlower
H Chandrappa Shivanandappa Muttagi SunFlower
T Sadanandareddy Hanumanta reddy Arasanahaal Maize
Kallappa Somalingappa  Chigateri Maize
K Sharnappa veeramma Arsikere Maize
A B P Kotrappa Basavanagowda Arsikere Maize
K Siddappa Manjappa Ramagatta Maize
K siddappa K Veerappa Kavalahali Maize
M Kotrappa Mailrappa Komaranahalli  Sunflower 
K Lakkappa Nanjappa  Narayanapura  Sunflower 
Somappa Somanna Machihalli  Sunflower 
H.Basavarajappa/Hanumantappa Elebethur  Sunflower 
Siddalingamma/Rudappa Mayakonda  Sunflower 
Manjunath/Rudrappa Bhavihall  Sunflower 
H.C.Mahadevappa/Channappa Huchhavanahalli  Sunflower 
Ajjappa/Nagendrappa Huchhavanahalli  Sunflower 
Shantamma/Umapathy Vaderahalli SunFlower
Ratnamma/Nagendrapp Bhavihall SunFlower
G.Nagwndrappa/Andanappa Huchhavanahalli SunFlower
Basappa/Soriyappa Kyathanalli SunFlower
B.Nagendrappa/Eshwarappa Huchhavanahalli SunFlower
H.M.Basappa/Ujjinappa Huchhavanahalli SunFlower
Nagendrappa/Rudrappa Hanumanahalli SunFlower
Ajjappa/Nagendrappa Kodaganur SunFlower
Hanumanthachari/Thimmachari Kodaganur SunFlower
Nagibai/Durginaik Doddamagadi SunFlower
Siddamma/Basappa Mayakonda SunFlower
Ramappa/Bhimappa Mayakonda SunFlower
Sarojamma/Somashekarappa Alurr SunFlower
Veerabhadrappa/K.Veerappa Huchhavanahalli SunFlower
M.siddappa/Marulappa Huchhavanahalli SunFlower
Shivajirao/Dondirao Bmmanahalli SunFlower
D.T.Rudrappa/Thimmappa Kyatanalli SunFlower
Nagarajappa/Chandrashekarappa Mayakonda SunFlower
Girijamma/Siddalingappa Bada SunFlower
Surya Bai/B.Umakantrao Kodaganur SunFlower
Ajjappa/Kallappa Vaderahalli SunFlower
B.N.Nagendrappa/Mahadevappa Kyatanahalli SunFlower
Manjunatha/Gurusiddappa Huchhavanalli SunFlower
Chandrappa/Hanumantappa Anagodu SunFlower
Nagaraj/Rangappa Huchhavanalli SunFlower
Gurubasawanagowda Panchaksharigowda  tavadur JAWAR
Thakranaik Oblanaik Sevanagar JAWAR
Mallikarjunappa Mallappa Sevanagar JAWAR
N Nandalappa Devendrappa Kyarakatte JAWAR
K Siddesh Nanjappa Budihaal JAWAR
Marulasiddamma Nanjappa Budihaal JAWAR
K Chandrappa Siddappa Hunisikatte JAWAR
N.Basavarajappa/Basappa Machihalli SUNFLOWER
Ajit Kumar/Bhimappa Madligere SUNFLOWER
Jayaprakash/Pampapathi Harapanahalli SUNFLOWER
Vittal/Nagaraj Harapanahalli SUNFLOWER
M.Madeppa/Kenchanagappa Machihalli SUNFLOWER
Hanumakka/Neelavva Kodihalli SUNFLOWER
Obya Naik/Baasing Naik Madligere SUNFLOWER
S.Ramappa Machihalli SUNFLOWER
Yanka Naik/TawaraNaik Haraknalu SUNFLOWER
Kotresh naik/YankaNaik Machihalli SUNFLOWER
Sakribai/Hemala Naik Machihalli SUNFLOWER
Komaranahalli Anjeneppa Machihalli SUNFLOWER
Halappa/Nagappa Harapanahlli SUNFLOWER
Imambi/Hussain saab Harapanahalli SUNFLOWER
A. Kotramma/Channabasappa Nandibevur SUNFLOWER
A.Dyamanagowda/Ramanagowda Mydur SUNFLOWER
B.Anandappa/Beerappa Kanavihalli SUNFLOWER
Sangamma/Eshwaragowda Kanavihalli SUNFLOWER
M.B.Nethaji.Basappa Vaderahalli SUNFLOWER
T.B.Ningaraj/Basappa Vaderahalli SUNFLOWER
H.Bhogaraja/Halappa Sattur SUNFLOWER
Anasuyamma/Shivadevappa Sattur SUNFLOWER
Kori Nagendrappa/Bullappa Kammathalli SUNFLOWER
T.Hanumantappa/Nagappa Anajigere SUNFLOWER
LacchaNaik/Ratna Naik YaraballiTanda SUNFLOWER
Fhathimabi/Shek peer sab Ramanagara SUNFLOWER
D.Hanumantappa/ Hanumappa Kavalahalli SUNFLOWER
Imam sab/Khasimsab Ramanagara SUNFLOWER
H. Mallikarjuna/Ajjappa Arasikere SUNFLOWER
B.Nagendrappa/Karibasappa Nandikamba SUNFLOWER
H.Siddappa/Karibasappa Nandikamba SUNFLOWER
P.Virupakshappa/Doddaveerappa Nicchapura SUNFLOWER
ShivamoggaRangappa/Parashuramappa Kawalahalli SUNFLOWER
K Revanasidappa Basappa Hunisikatte JAWAR
H Geeta Nagaraj Huchangidurga JAWAR
Basawarajappa Siddappa Hunasikatte JAWAR
Hunasikatti Revanna/Eshwarappa Nilavanji JAWAR
B.Revappa/Ramappa Aladahalli JAWAR
K.M.Shankaraiah/Basayya Konganahosur JAWAR
B.D.Hanumappa/Marigoneppa Komaranahalli MAZE
K.Narappa/Shekara gowda Hunasihalli MAZE
K.M.Shivamurtheppa/Mahadevappa Konganahosur MAZE
Somappa/Siddappa Nandibevur MAZE
G.Veeramma/Veerabhadraiah Konganahusur MAZE
P.Narappa/Sanna nanjappa Hunasihalli MAZE
B.Basappa/Ramappa Baavihalli MAZE
Bhagyamma/Ramappa Nandibevur  
Bennihalli Haleshappa/Siddalingappa Aladahalli SunFlower
L.Neela NaikDharma Naik Togarikatti SunFlower
K.Chennabasappa/Channaveerappa Harakanalu SunFlower
K.Ramachandrappa/Somalingappa Maachihalli SunFlower
Nemya Naik/Kobya Naik Harakanalu SunFlower
L.Shantha Naik/Nemya Naik Channahalli SunFlower
L.Laxmana Naik/Nanya Naik Narayanapura SunFlower
Laxmi Naik/Ganga Naik Maachihalli SunFlower
M.Kaalamma/Kalayya Maachihalli SunFlower
G.Veerupakshappa/Mallappa Kodihalli SunFlower
N.Gafar sab/Shekarappa Harapanahalli SunFlower
Laxmibai/Krishna Naik Togarikatti SunFlower
Janaki bai/Hemya Nai SunFlower
Devya Naik/Hobya Naik Maachihalli SunFlower
Hanumanta Naik Bapuji Nagara SunFlower
K.Channa basappa/Channabasappa Konganahusur SunFlower
C.Lakkappa/Hanumappa Togarikatti SunFlower
Chakrasali Gowramma/Siddalingappa Sevanagara SunFlower
Shivya Naik/ Tawara Naik Telagi SunFlower
Harijana Durgamma/Karibasappa K.Kallahalli SunFlower
Sevya Naik/Sevya Naik K.Kallahalli SunFlower
K.H.Ekantappa/Sanna Hanumantappa Kenchapura SunFlower
K.Bharamavva/Kenchappa Ucchangidurga SunFlower
Parvatappa/Karibasappa Boodihal SunFlower
H.S.Hanumantappa/Bharmanagowda Hosakote SunFlower
G.Ramappa/Bhimappa channapura SunFlower
Bhovi Ramachandrappa Honnenahalli SunFlower
H.Channabasavanagowda/Muganagowda Sasvihalli SunFlower
P.Shashidhara/Basavalinganagowda Kyarakatti SunFlower
H.Channabasanagowda/Hanumanagowda Sasvihalli SunFlower
L. Kotresh/Shekarappa Machihalli SunFlower
T.Mallikarjuna/Kotrapa Kodihalli SUNFLOWER
VeeryaNaik/Sevya Naik Chennahalli SUNFLOWER
N.Shadaksharaiah Maachihalli SUNFLOWER
Puttya Naik/Bojya Naik Haraknaalu SUNFLOWER
Bikkikatti Hanumantappa Maadapura SUNFLOWER
D.Basamma/Basappa Neelagunda SUNFLOWER
J.V.Sunanda/Mallikarjuna Maadligere SUNFLOWER
M.Kotrabasappa/Basappa Adavihalli SUNFLOWER
Dafedaar BechaNaik/SevyaNaik Bapujinagara SUNFLOWER
H.Laxmappa/Ujjappa Harapanahalli SUNFLOWER
Sogibai/Hemla Naik Maachihalli SUNFLOWER
Channa Naik/Megya Naik Channahalli JAWAR
Durugadayya/Durugappa Adavihalli JAWAR
Gonibasappa/Kenchappa Maachihalli JAWAR
Hanumappa/Hanmantappa Maadligere JAWAR
Kabballi Jayappa/Hanumantappa Maadligere JAWAR
Noor Naik/Rekya Naik Bapujinagara JAWAR
Rudrappa/Shivappa Harapanahalli MAZE
Pomya Naik/Khirya Naik Bapujinagara MAZE
H.Rajappa/Hanmappa Togarikatti MAZE
Edigera Kuberappa/Ramappa Anjineppa/ Togarikatti MAZE
Hanmantappa/Ningappa Maachihalli MAZE
Kanya/Kotresh Maachihalli MAZE
Bidya Naik/Ganga Naik Narayanapura MAZE
Pomya Naik/RamaNaik Narayanapura  
Haravi Hanmantappa/Nanjappa Maachihalli SunFlower
Ningappa/Halappa Kodihalli SunFlower
Kaccheri Tetya Naik/YankaNaik Eshapura SunFlower
 Keni devakka/Mallappa Kodihalli SunFlower
Swamy Naik/Dhakya Naik Kunchur SunFlower
Rajappa/Kenchappa Sevanagara SunFlower
K.Gangappa/Sangappa Maachihalli SunFlower
L.Diplappa/Raamjinaik Eshapura SunFlower
Krishna Naik/Ramji Naik Maadligere SunFlower
M.Balappa/Halappa   SunFlower
G.R.Shantabai/Ramanaik Maachihalli SunFlower
Honnappa.S/Gowdara Devirappa Narayanapur SunFlower
A.Kuberappa/Gurubasappa Kodihalli SunFlower
B.Maheshwarappa/Siddalingappa Nilagunda SunFlower
B.Shivanandappa/Siddalinganagowda Nilagunda SunFlower
Basavanagowda/Narappa Sasvihalli SunFlower
Hanumantappa/Narappa Sasvihalli SunFlower
Nilappa/Siddappa Adavimallapura SunFlower
Kotreshappa/Narappa Kunimaadihalli SunFlower
B.Omkarappa/Basappa Machihalli SunFlower
L.RamaNaik/Hakya Naik Bapujinagara SunFlower
Smt. Laxmi/ShankaraNaik Togarikatti SunFlower
Devla Naik/ Ragimasalavada SunFlower
C.Nagarajappa/Malleshappa Yadihalli SunFlower
Bhojya Naik/Tavara naik K.Kallahalli SunFlower
B.Sanjeevappa/Hanumantappa Telagi SunFlower
S.Dasappa/Sunkappa Yadihalli SunFlower
Y.Abdul vahab/Imam sab Chirasthahalli SunFlower
Ningappa/Durugappa Yadihalli SunFlower
M.Hanumantappa/Shivappa K.Kallahalli SunFlower
P.Virupakshagowda/Kotragowda Muttigi SunFlower
K.Ujjamma/Kallappa Pruthweshwara SUNFLOWER
A.Hanunmantappa/Narappa Komaranahalli SUNFLOWER
Shivangowda/Dyamanagowda Chigateri SUNFLOWER
K.Malleshappa/Hanumantappa Adavimallapura SUNFLOWER
A.Chandregowda/Channanagowda Nandibevur SunFlower
Siddalingappa/Gurubasappa Chigateri SunFlower
K.M.Revanasiddappa/Sannahanumantappa Kenchapura SunFlower
K.Bharamavva/Dodda Kenchappa Ucchangidurga SunFlower
Parameshappa/Karibasappa Budihal SunFlower
Vagesha.H.M./Siddavirappa Kannayakanahalli SunFlower
A.Doddakottrappa/Havappa Konganahosur SunFlower
S.M.Veeraiah/S.M.Eshwaraiah Kanavihalli SunFlower
Siddesh/Lokappa Kesaralli SunFlower
J.Eshwarappa/ Halappa Chigaterei SunFlower
L.P.Tippa Naik/Pakkir Naik Nandibevur SunFlower
B.Ningana gowda/Kotra gowda Kesaralli SunFlower
K.Kenchana gowda/Veerupakshappa Mydur SunFlower
Veeranna/Kotrabasappa Nandibevur SunFlower
H.Ningappa/Veerappa Nandibevur SUNFLOWER
M.Gangappa/Narapppa Nandibevur SUNFLOWER
K.Ningappa/Mahadevappa Kadabageri SUNFLOWER
Kenchanagowda/Sakragowda Chigateri SunFlower
Chigari Laxmappa Togarikatti SunFlower
B.Kenchappa/Hanumappa Togarikatti SunFlower
Hanumantappa/Basappa Maadapura SunFlower
Durga Naik/Somla Naik Chandanahalli SunFlower
M.Manje gowda/Kenchana gowda Kulahalli SunFlower
Gangi Bai/ Gopya Naik Eshapura SunFlower
Lalya Naik/Somla Naik Kunchur SunFlower
Neela Bai/Lokya Naik Shivapura SunFlower
Kotragowdar/Veerappa Gowrihalli SunFlower
Badaji Imam sab/Karimsab Hulikatti SunFlower
Shankar Naik/Jija Naik Ragimasalavada SunFlower
Parameshwara Naik/Jagya Naik Kunchur SunFlower
GaddadawdarGurubasappa/Channabasappa Nichchapura SunFlower
S. Shivanna/Kotrabasappa Harapanahalli SUNFLOWER
Ramya Naik/Takrya Naik Madlagere SUNFLOWER
Maanya sab/Moula sab Koolahalli SunFlower
M.Kuberappa/DoddaVeerappa Kodihalli SunFlower
Tikya Naik/JadaNaik Bapujinagara SunFlower
Gangya Naik/ManjaNaik SevaNagara SunFlower
Ideppanavara Shankarappa Arasanalu SunFlower
Kamala Naik/Teja Naik KanaviThanda SunFlower
RedderaMaheshwarappa/Bharamappa KanaviThanda SunFlower
H.Gonibasamma/Chanbasappa Hagarigudihalli SunFlower
S.Mallamma/Hemanna Nandibevur SunFlower
DasaraNagamma/Chandrappa Nandibevur SunFlower
Basavarajappa/Kotrappa Nandibevur SunFlower
H.Basavarajappa/Kariyappa Hikkimgere SunFlower
P.Ramanagowda/Dyamanagowda Chigateri SunFlower
K.T Ningaraju/Tirukappa Alagilavada SunFlower
Kenchappa/Hanumappa Chirasthahalli SunFlower
I.Nagarajappa/Halappa Chattnihalli SunFlower
K.Rudrappa/Kotrappa Kanavihalli SunFlower
KatteraGovindappa/Ramakrishnappa Ittigudi Mazie
K.Ramesh/Late K. Balappa K.Kallahalli Mazie
Sanna Halappa/Sanna Ningappa Halavagalu Mazie
Smt. Rathnamma/Virupakshappa Ragimasalawada Mazie
G.Nagendrappa/Chikrappa Ittigudi Mazie
Kumaraswamy/EshwaraNaik Ragimasalawada Mazie
A.Umeshappa/Hanumappa Arasanalu Mazie
Hemavathi/Virupakshappa Shivapura Mazie
Shivanandappa/Ramachandrappa K.Kallahalli Mazie
R.Rama Reddy/Vishnu Reddy Arasanalu Mazie
R.Yalla Reddy/Tiruka Reddy Arasanalu Mazie
RedderaTirukappa/Basappa Arasanalu Mazie
Venka Reddy/Reddera Krishnappa Arasanalu Mazie
Vamadeva Reddy/Rama Reddy Arasanalu SunFlower
M.Halavvv/Nagappa K.Kallahalli SunFlower
Ramappa Telagi SunFlower
M.Nagaraja/Hanumantappa Telagi SunFlower
G.Neelakantappa/Chikkappa Arasanalu SunFlower
Basavalingappa/Lekkappa Arasanalu SunFlower
Channabasappa/Choudappa Arasanalu SunFlower
HalagapnaraShivarudrappa/Siddappa Arasanalu SunFlower
H.Thirthappa/Ningappa Arasanalu SunFlower
Shankrappa/Ningappa Arasanalu SunFlower
Jayappa/Gorappa Arasanalu SunFlower
P.Nagappa/Somappa Ittigudi SunFlower
Krishnappa/Nagapppa Arasanalu SunFlower
Lingaraj/Nagappa SevaNagara SunFlower
T.S.Manjunath/Shekarappa SevaNagara SunFlower
Shivappa/Alur Sanna ningappa K.Kallahalli SunFlower
Deshya Naik/Eshwara Naik Ragimasalawada SunFlower
Alur Gangamma/Guddappa K.Kallahalli SunFlower
B.Shilaja/Banakar Somanath SevaNagara SunFlower
Lambani Ramanaik/Rupla Naik Ragimasalawada SunFlower
K.Sidlingappa/Virupakshappa Shivapura SunFlower
G.Shivagangamma/Prahaladappa Telagi MAIZE
Kotraiah/ Mahadevaiah Ragimasalawada MAIZE
MalurMadeshappa/LateMahadevappa Telagi MAIZE
Paarvathamma/Rudrappa K.Kallahalli SunFlower
M.Shekrappa/Channabasappa Shivapura MAIZE
Kencha Reddy/Giriraja Reddy Arasanalu SunFlower
Lambani Obya Naik/Halya Naik Ragimasalawada SunFlower
S.Sridharappa/Vasudevappa Arasanalu MAIZE
B.Maheshappa/Banappa Telagi SunFlower
S.Rudresh/Basappa Ragimasalawada SunFlower
Deshya Naik/Bhimya Naik Ragimasalawada MAIZE
Smt. Sithi Bai/Chandra Naik Ragimasalawada MAIZE
S.Mallikarjunappa/Sannappa Arasanalu MAIZE
Arasapnara Pakkirappa/Ningappa Arasanalu Mazie
Lambani Lal Sing Naik/Sakra Naik Kunchur Mazie
L. Purya Naik/Dharma Naik Yarabaalu Mazie
A.Siddappa/Vamappa Hallikere Mazie
L.Sevya Naik/Shankra Naik Arasikere Mazie
M.Basavarajappa/Hanumantappa Daggibasapur Mazie
Ramappa/Yankappa U.Durga Mazie
G.Nagaraja/Siddalingappa Kammathhalli Mazie
T.Subhash/Kenchappa Kammathhalli Mazie
Surendra/Nagappa J.Tumbegere Mazie
Siddappa/Basalingappa Hunsikatti Mazie
M.Jinda saab/ Madal saab Arasikere Mazie
N. Ajjaiah/Nandibasappa Kammathhalli Mazie
Venkateshappa/Ramappa Hallikere SunFlower
Bharamappa/Murigeppa Anajigere SunFlower
P.Vijayakumar/Chandra gowda U.Durga SunFlower
Kori Gangappa/Revappa Kammathhalli SunFlower
Manja Naik/Samya Naik Thanda SunFlower
P.Siddanagowda/Basavanagowda Hosakote SunFlower
Chalavadi Siddappa/Kariyappa U.Durga SunFlower
L.Dhawat saab/Khasim saab Ramanagara SunFlower
Rama Naik/Dharma Naik Thanda SunFlower
H.R.Chandrashekarappa/Rudrappa Hiremegalageri SunFlower
H.R. Rudrappa/Ramappa Hiremegalageri SunFlower
N.Siddappa/Basappa Timmalapura SunFlower
P,Nagaraja/Marulasiddanagowda U.Durga SunFlower
K.Kawalappa/Kenchappa Kavalahalli SunFlower
S.Chandrappa/Revanasiddappa Hosa kote SunFlower
S.Mahantesh/Marulasiddappa Keregudihalli SunFlower
Veeranagowda/Kotragowda Towdur SunFlower
Vrushabhendra gowda/Siddanagowda Towdur SunFlower
H.Channana gowda/Gonibasappa Hosakote SunFlower
B.Anjineya/Hanumantappa U.Durga SunFlower
C.Halappa/Kenchappa U.Durga SunFlower
A.Gowramma/Kenchappa Kawalahalli MAIZE
K.Channabasappa/Mahadevappa Kammathahalli MAIZE
B.Ningappa./Mahadevappa Daggibasapura MAIZE
Kanakappa/Hucchappa Honnapura SunFlower
P.Veerabhadrappa U.durga MAIZE
Halemane Nanjappa/Siddabasappa Kawalahalli SunFlower
P. Mariyappa/Pakkiramma Arasikere SunFlower
K.Siddesh/Bommalingappa Kawalahalli MAIZE
S.Jaatappa/Revanasidddappa Hosakote SunFlower
S.Marulasiddappa/Virupakshappa Kammathalli SunFlower
K.Anandappa/Sanna kenchappa Arasikere MAIZE
K.Bramhachari/Kaalachari Madihalli MAIZE
C.Shantthamma/Basappa Arasikere MAIZE
B.Shekarappa/Gangamma kyarakaqqi MAIZE
K.Karibasappa/Nagappa Kovanakattte MAIZE
N. Prabhulingappa/ Maalappa Kammathhalli SunFlower
P.Basavanagowda/Basanagowda Hosakote MAIZE
Ranga Naik/ Lacch Naik Nandibevur SunFlower
Durugappa/Nagappa Arasikere SunFlower
TALUKA:HONNAHALLI
Suvarnammaw/o Veerachari Beejogatte Maize
Chandrappa : Murudappa Kuruva Maize
Siddappa : Shingappa Madanabhavi Maize
M.Nanjaiah : Eraiah Ganganakote Maize
Annappa : Dundyappa Mallidevarakatte Maize
Jayaramanaik:Shajanaik Kuruva Maize
M.G.Rudrappa : Doddeerappa Arehalli Maize
M.P.G.Channabasappa :Kadlappa Ganganakote Maize
Palakshappa : Basappa Basavanahalli Maize
Virupakshaiah : Eswarappa Guddehalli Maize
Suvarnammaw/o Veerachari Beejogatte Maize
Chandrappa : Murudappa Kuruva Maize
Siddappa : Shingappa Madanabhavi Maize
M.Nanjaiah : Eraiah Ganganakote Maize
Annappa : Dundyappa Mallidevarakatte SunFlower
Jayaramanaik:Shajanaik Kuruva MAIZE
M.G.Rudrappa : Doddeerappa Arehalli SunFlower
M.P.G.Channabasappa :Kadlappa Ganganakote MAIZE
Palakshappa : Basappa Basavanahalli SunFlower
Virupakshaiah : Eswarappa Guddehalli MAIZE
Mohmed Jahangeer : G H GowSharipsab Ganganakote MAIZE
Gangappa : Basavanyappa  Ganjeenahalli Hy.Maize
Kamalibai : Chandranaik  Hosajoga Hy.Maize
Halappareddi : Yallappa Bijogatte Mazie
Savithramma : Veerabadrapap Bhyaranahalli Mazie
Chandrappa : Shivanandappa Madapura Mazie
P Shekharappa : Basappa Odeyar hattur Mazie
D S Kantappa : Channabasappa Dodderi Mazie
Lokappa H : Mahadevappa Govinakovi Mazie
Nageshappa : Hanumanthappa  Belaguthi Mazie
Shanthamma : Laxmana Raj Arus Belaguthi Mazie
Halappa : Thimmappa  Surahonne Mazie
Eshwarappa : Basappa Kotehal Mazie
G Veerabadrappa : Rudrappa  Gadekatte Mazie
D Thimmappa : Sannaningappa  Palavanahalli Mazie
Rudrappa : Hariyappa Gadekatte Mazie
Veeramma : M G Mallappa  T Gopagondanahalli Mazie
H B Maheswarappa : Basappa Hunasagatta  Mazie
Javli Bai : Samya naik  Lakkinakoppa Mazie
K Chandrappa : Nandyappa  Dodderehalli Mazie
Nagarathna : Rajappa Soratur Sun/Flo
Hanumanthappa : Sannahanumanthappa Soratur Sun/Flo
Thippeswamy : Patel Ramappa Hosahalli Sun/Flo
Thimmappa : Huchappa Bijogatte Sun/Flo
Sharadamma : Laxminarayana Bhat Kuruva Sun/Flo
K Basavarajappa : Channappa Kodachagondanahalli Sun/Flo
S Pathiyappa : Hanumanthappa  Kodachagondanahalli Sun/Flo
Savithramma : Ramachandrappa  Machagondanahalli Sun/Flo
K M Channabasappa : Halappa Kuruva Sun/Flo
G Narappagowda : Mahadevappa  Ganganakote Sun/Flo
C.G.Haleshappa : Marulappa Chinnikatte Sun/Flo
Mahamed RuffiqSab: ImamSab Chinnikatte Sun/Flo
Kenchamma w/o Eswarappa Jeenahalli Sun/Flo
H.Chandrappa : Shivalingappa Naraginakere Gro/nut
D.P.Rajappa : Prabhuvappa Sogilu Gro/nut
P.Manajappa : Shivappa Yarganal Gro/nut
Vittappa : Basappa Bidrahalli Gro/nut
Chandramma w/o Theerthalingappa Bidrahalli Gro/nut
Aswinkraj : Vittappa Bidrahalli Gro/nut
J.R.Parmeswarappa : Neelakantappa Joga Sun/Flo
Basappa : Basappa Kodatalu Gro/nut
Haleshappa, Ramappa,  Kodathal Gro/nut
CP Anandappa, Parameshwarappa Kodathal Gro/nut
M Krishanappa, Narasappa Arundi Sun/Flo
Shanthveeranayaka, Bhimanayaka Mussenala Sun/Flo
DK Basavarajappa, Parameshwarappa Doddathinalli Sun/Flo
Amar, Pandurangappa Doddathinalli Sun/Flo
G Maleshappa, Bassappa Chattanalli Gro/nut
Kuberappa, Mahadevappa Jenalli Gro/nut
P Nagarathna Bai, Yankanayak Lakinkoppa Gro/nut
Thirthalingappa, Rudhrappa Arundi Gro/nut
Parameshwarappa/Basavanagouda Bevinahalli Sun/Flo
C H Ganeshappa/Hanumanthappa Chilapura Sun/Flo
Mallappa/Siddappa H G Halli Sun/Flo
Rudramma/Nagarajappa Bevinahalli Sun/Flo
V R Devendra Naik/Rama Naik Vaderahattur Sun/Flo
Savitribai/Lakshmanaik Kammargatte Gro/nut
Manjappa/Eshwarappa S Mallapura Gro/nut
D Hanumanthappa/Channabasappa Soratura Gro/nut
G Umapathiyappa/Lingappa Soratura Gro/nut
Siddamma/Kenchabharmappa H Kadadakatte Sun/Flo
chandramma/Niranjanmurthy Soulang Gro/nut
Siddeshappa/Shankrappa Erapur Gro/nut
D m Kotirao/Kandappa mahendrakar Doddaetanhalli Gro/nut
D Timmappa/Sannaningappa Dasarhalli Sun/Flo
Shivappa/Mallapa Sogilu Gro/nut
M Rudraih/Gurudevar soragondankoppa Gro/nut
S chandrashekar/Shivalingappa Soulang Gro/nut
Santibai/Devyanaik Arekatti Sun/Flo
C H lokeshappa/Shivappa Madapur Gro/nut
V Laitamma/Rudrappa Nymathi Gro/nut
D Parmeshwarappa?Ramappa Chatanahalli Gro/nut
Hanumantappa/Rangappa Mangankoppa Gro/nut
Holebasappa?Murigeppa Bedarhalli Gro/nut
Thirthalingappa?mallappa Chinnikatti Gro/nut
Hallappa/Basappa Kodarekonda Gro/nut
Benkappa/Sannamallappa Katigae Sun/Flo
Sharnappa/Thimappa Palavanhalli Sun/Flo
C Ganeshappa/Channappa Salabalu Sun/Flo
D Shekrappa/Prabhuavappa Sogilu Sun/Flo
J M Rajashekarappa/Eshwarappa Joga Sun/Flo
T.Basappa: Rangappa Dasarahatti Gro/nut
Manjachar : Mariyappa Belagutti Gro/nut
Mallamma :Rudrappa Sogilu Gro/nut
Ramaniak:Devlanaik Gadekatte Gro/nut
D.Chandrappa :Mallappa Kodatalu Gro/nut
Thimmappa :Rangappa Surahonne Sun/Flo
G.S.Tavanappa:Shanthappa Kachiganahalli Sun/Flo
H.M.Nagaraj:Maheswarappa Sowlanga Sun/Flo
Gangadharappa :Virupakshappa Surahonne Sun/Flo
Eswarappa :Chandrashekarappa Jeenahalli Sun/Flo
Mallamma :Channappa Rameswara Sun/Flo
Channeshappa :Siddappa Yarganalu Sun/Flo
Shanta Y.M.:Siddappa  Joga Gro/nut
A.S.Gangdharappa:Shivashankrappa Suragondakoppa Gro/nut
Kumarnaika : Lachhaniak Lakkinakoppa Gro/nut
Channamma : Veerappa Danihalli Sun/Flo
P.Lalithamma :Ramappa Jeenahalli Gro/nut
Hemalaniak :Umlaniak Lakkinakoppa Gro/nut
Siddappa : Nagappa Kuderekonda Sun/Flo
Devalanaik: Chandaniak Hanumsagara Gro/nut
Parvathamma:Channabasappa Madenahalli Mazie
Shanmukhappa :Ramappa Madapura Mazie
Neelakantappa : Ningappa Teertharampura Mazie
M.P.G.Sumitramma:M.P.G.Mallesh Ganganakote Mazie
Shankaraniak: Galanaika Machagondanahalli Mazie
Jagdeeshnaik:Ruplanaik Machagondanahalli Mazie
Channaiah :Totaiah Sogilu Mazie
Haleshappa:Neelakantappa Gondichatnahalli Mazie
K.Lokeswarappa:Basappa Guddehalli Mazie
Manajappa : Veerappa Joga Mazie
P.Rajappa :Basappa Basavanahalli Mazie
G.S.Shantraj :Shivalingappa Hosahalli Mazie
Thimmappa : Thimmappa Hiregonigere Mazie
Girijamma :Shakraiah Hosahalli Mazie
Chikkappa : Halappa Madhanabhavi Mazie
A.R.Haleshappa :Ramappa Rampura Mazie
Chandrappa :Thimmappa Chikkerehalli Mazie
Maheswarappa :Eswrappa Ganganakote Sun/Flo
Huchappa :Dundyappa Arbagatte Sun/Flo
K.S.Prashant :Siddappa Kammaragatte Sun/Flo
S.Revnasiddappa: Beerappa Belagutti Sun/Flo
Mallamma :Mahadevappa Sogilu Sun/Flo
Nanyanaik :Gangyanaik Lakkinakoppa Sun/Flo
Siddappa : Sannaveerappa Madhanabhavi Sun/Flo
T.H.Kumar : Hanumanthappa Sogilu Sun/Flo
C.G.Nagarnthamma: Halappa Chinnekatte Sun/Flo
A.Neelakantappa : Ajjappa Arehalli Sun/Flo
Rangappa :Lakshamappa Tyagadakatte Sun/Flo
K.H.Manjappa :Hanumanna Tyagadakatte Sun/Flo
K.Parameswarappa :Bharmappa Hattur Sun/Flo
Shankramma :Siddappa Veerapura Gro/nut
M.P.Basavarajaiah :Channbasaiah Taraganahalli Gro/nut
Shanthibai :Sevyanaik Gudichattanahalli Gro/nut
S.C.Rajappa :Totappa Sogilu Gro/nut
G.M.Chandrappa :Maheswrappa Belemallur Gro/nut
H.Anandappa :Basalingappa Belemallur Gro/nut
Balachndrappa :Halappa Belemallur Sun/Flo
Hanumanthappa : Hanumappa Belemallur Gro/nut
B.P.Ramarajurs :Krishnappa Belagutti Gro/nut
Rudrappa :Rangamma Arehalli Gro/nut
T.Teerthalingappa: Chandrappa Teertharampura Sun/Flo
Vageesh :Shadaksharappa Madapura Sun/Flo
Channabasappa :Veerabhdrappa Yarganalu Sun/Flo
Rudrchar :Veerappa Hunsagatta Sun/Flo
Hanumnthappa : Karisiddappa Hunsagatta Gro/nut
Daneshappa :Eswarappa Arekatte Gro/nut
Prangavana:Chinnappa Gudndichattanahalli Gro/nut
Nagamma :Kadasiddappa Basavanahalli Gro/nut
Omappa :Rudrappa Beejogatte Sun/Flo
Gangappa : Madlanna Madapura Sun/Flo
Rudrappa : Teerthappa Ganjinahalli Sun/Flo
J.H.Shanmukhappa :Halappa Sogilu Sun/Flo
Ramappa :Girithimmappa Veerapura Sun/Flo
H.D.Shanmukhappa:Devendrappa Arbagatte Gro/nut
T.Rangappa :Hanumanthappa Arehalli Gro/nut
B.H.Channappa :Basappa Balamuri Gro/nut
Veerabasappa :Rudrappa Byranahalli Gro/nut
Mudiyappa :Chikkappa Basavanahalli Sun/Flo
Shekrappa :Deveerappa Byranahalli Gro/nut
Karibasappa :Rangappa Tyagadakatte Gro/nut
Rudrappa :Giryappa  Malligenahalli Gro/nut
H.R.Devendrappa :Rangappa Hunsagatta Sun/Flo
Rangappa : Channabasappa Hunsagatta Gro/nut
G.Shanmukhappa :Thimmappa S.Mallapura Gro/nut
A.M.Lokapap :Ajjappa Cheelapura Gro/nut
Hanumanthappa :Hanumanthappa Kattige Sun/Flo
Bojyanaik :Gemyanaik Channenahalli Gro/nut
Munnibai :Ramnji naik Tyagadakatte Gro/nut
Rudranaik :Sheshanaik Kugonahalli Gro/nut
Maheshwarappa :Veerahanumappa Belemallur Gro/nut
Gulappa :Doddappa Guddehalli Gro/nut
A.G.Girish :Doddaveerappa Arehalli Gro/nut
Sudha :Bheemappa Kammaragatte Gro/nut
M.B.Shivangowda :Basappa H.Kadakatte Sun/Flo
A.Eswarappa :Mallappa  Balamuri Sun/Flo
Rekyanaik :Hiremaninaik Kodatalu Sun/Flo
Ramaniak :Hanumanthaniak Kugonahalli Sun/Flo
Basappa : Doddanarappa Ganganakote Sun/Flo
K.S.Teerthappa :Shivappa Haralahalli Gro/nut
Savithribai :Lakshmanaik Gantyapura Gro/nut
Rudrappa :Sannasiddappa Kattige Gro/nut
A.K.Puttappa :Hanumanthappa Machagondanahalli Gro/nut
Lakshmanaik : Kalanaik Vadyarahattur Gro/nut
Krishnappa :Kotrappa Beejogatte Sun/Flo
Chandrappa :Basappa Malligenahalli Sun/Flo
Keeryanaik :Metyanaik Tyagadakatte Sun/Flo
Durgappa : Doddabasappa H.Kadakatte Sun/Flo
H.S.Altafalikhan:H.S.Ajijkhan Hanumanahalli Sun/Flo
Praveenkumar :Yomakeshappa Rampura Sun/Flo
N.G.Budyappa :Eswarappa Nearalagundi Sun/Flo
Rudrappa :Sannasiddappa Kattige Gro/nut
A.K.Puttappa :Hanumanthappa Machagondanahalli Gro/nut
Lakshmanaik : Kalanaik Vadyarahattur Gro/nut
Krishnappa :Kotrappa Beejogatte Sun/Flo
Chandrappa :Basappa Malligenahalli Gro/nut
Keeryanaik :Metyanaik Tyagadakatte Gro/nut
Durgappa : Doddabasappa H.Kadakatte Sun/Flo
H.S.Altafalikhan:H.S.Ajijkhan Hanumanahalli Gro/nut
Praveenkumar :Yomakeshappa Rampura Maize
N.G.Budyappa :Eswarappa Nearalagundi Maize
D.G.Hanumanthappa :Basavarajappa Taraganahalli Maize
A.G.Kariyappa : Murigyappa Hunsagatta Maize
Nagendrappa : Huligappa Tyagadakatte Maize
Venkateshappa : Maheswarappa Akkatnagerakatte Maize
Durgappa : Itigappa Malladevarakatte Maize
V.M.Basvarajaiah:Danaiah Sadasvhivapura Maize
M.Haleshappa :Rudrappa Belemallur Maize
Siddangowda : Jayappa  Kathige Maize
H.M.Puttappa : Mallappa Marikoppa Maize
Jayanaika :Obyanaika Kundur Maize
K.Maheswarappa:Hanumappa Didagur Maize
Basavalingappa :Mallappa Kundur SunFlower
K.G.Shivanagowda:Murigappa Kulambi MAIZE
MansoorFahim:Kutubuddin Bidarahalli SunFlower
Basavanyappa :Nagendrappa Nyamathi MAIZE
S.A.Halesh:S.N.Anandappa Masadi SunFlower
Gowramma : Parameswarappa Neralagundi MAIZE
K.G.Kubendrappa : Rudrappa Kotehal SunFlower
Mallikarjuna : Marulasiddappa Kyasinakere MAIZE
K.Maheswarappa : Ujjappa Targanahalli SunFlower
Lokyanaik : Halanaik Thimalapura MAIZE
K.Parmeswarappa :Bheemappa Guddehalli SunFlower
Halasiddappa : Sannarangappa Kullehalli MAIZE
Basappareddy :Ramappareddy Beejogatte SunFlower
Kamalamma : Hanumanthappa T.G.Halli MAIZE
G.S.Parameswarappa :Siddaveerappa Kyasinakere SunFlower
K.B.Rudrappa :Veerabhadrappa Kyasinakere MAIZE
B.S.Hanumanthappa :Basavanagowda H.G.Halli SunFlower
Basamma : Channappa Kankanahalli MAIZE
Ravikumar :Rudrappa Neralagundi SunFlower
H.G.Jaganath : Marulappa Neralagundi MAIZE
Sreekantappa : Chandrashekarappa Neralagundi Mazie
T.S.Ramesh : Siddappa Singatagere Mazie
S.Eswarappa : Ramappa Govinakovi Mazie
H.Eswarappa : Channappa Arehalli Mazie
Shivammma : Channabasappa Kathige Mazie
A.K.Chandrappa :Erappa Arakere Mazie
Belekerappa :Sannasiddappa Honnalli Mazie
S.Murugendrappa :Channabasappa Yakkanahalli Mazie
Nagappa : Hanumappa Hunusehalli Mazie
Gowribai : Ramanaik Hiregonigere Mazie
Jevalanaik :Pakkirnaik Kammaragatte Mazie
Hanumanthappa : Hanumanthappa Kundur Mazie
Mohamd sadiq :Abdlujalil sab Bevenahalli Mazie
Mahadevappa : N:ingappa Kamalapura Mazie
Gangibai : Metyanaik Kundur Mazie
Hanumanthappa : Mudyappa Bevenahalli Mazie
Sadashivaiah : Mahadevaiah Neralagundi Mazie
Channbasappa:Mahadevappa S.Mallapura Sun/Flo
Mshivamurthy :Chandrappa Madenahalli Sun/Flo
Mahadevamma  Hanumanthappa Chniikatte Sun/Flo
Chowdappa : Hanumanthappa Belemallur Sun/Flo
Goramma : Mahadevappa Dodderehalli Sun/Flo
B.MahamodJiyaulla:B.Abdul Jalil Sab Kundur Sun/Flo
S.G.Totappa : Mahadevappa Sogilu Sun/Flo
Veerappa : Totappa Sogilu Sun/Flo
Malleshappa : Kadappa Chattanahalli Sun/Flo
K.Rajappa : Basappa Maganakoppa Sun/Flo
K.Maheswarappa : Krishnappa Palavanahalli Sun/Flo
Govindappa : Doreswamy Gundichatnahalli Sun/Flo
Chandrappa : Basappa Jeenahalli Sun/Flo
Deveerappa : Hanumanthappa Kulagatte Gro/nut
Sannatayamma : Murigendrappa Kenchikoppa Gro/nut
K.Teerthappa : Hanumappa Guddehalli Gro/nut
Revnappa : Halappa Kundur Gro/nut
S.K.Shanmukhappa : Eswarappa Sogilu Gro/nut
S.G.ParameswarappChandrashekarappa Sogilu Gro/nut
B.Maheswarappa : Siddappa Hanumapura Sun/Flo
B.Holyappa :Thimmappa Kattige Gro/nut
P.G.Veeresh : Chandrappa Yarganal Gro/nut
Rangappa : Siddappa Palavanahalli Gro/nut
Kalibai : Ranganaik Veerapura Sun/Flo
D.H.Krishnappa : Rangappa Inur Sun/Flo
Dhrmanaik : Pikyanaik Gantyapura Sun/Flo
Lachmanaik : Beekyanaik Kuruva Sun/Flo
H.Thimmappa : Rangappa Chi,,Kadakatte Gro/nut
G.N.Govrdhanareddy:Narayanareddy Beejogatte Gro/nut
D.M.Veerappa /Basappa Dodethinahalli Sun/Flo
Nagarajachar /Veerachar Kodikoppa Gro/nut
B.Malleshappa /Bheemappa Rameswara Maize
Benkappa : Sannamallappa Kathige Maize
G.V.Rudereshappa/Veerappa Kunkova Maize
Maheswarappa /Rudrappa Kunkova Maize
G.Ramakrishnappa/Govindappa Kathige Maize
Tavaranaika/ Seenanaika Machagondnahalli Maize
K.G.Ratnammaw/o Veerabhadrappa Ganganakote Maize
Veerappa / Rudrappa Dodethinahalli Maize
Narashimappa /Halappa Suragondanakoppa Maize
Parameswarappa /Basappa Chatnahalli Maize
Halappa/Puttappa Odyarahathur Maize
K.G.Veerappa/ Patel rudrappa Kodathalu Maize
H.Shanmukhappa/Basappa Chinnikatte Maize
G.Shivappa /Shanthaveerappa Kunkova SunFlower
Deveeramma /Hanumappa Yarganal MAIZE
Valyanaika /Hemlanaika Odyarahathur SunFlower
Lokyanaika /Kasnyanaika Lakkinakoppa MAIZE
Mallikarjunappa/Theerthappa Yarganal SunFlower
Rampappa /Kannappa Jeenahalli MAIZE
C.G.Devendrappa/Basavarajappa Chinnikatte SunFlower
Haladappa /Kallappa Dodethinahalli MAIZE
Shivalingappa /Theerthappa Yarganal SunFlower
B.Rajashekarappa/Kariyappa Devikoppa MAIZE
B.Veerappa/Halappa Arundi SunFlower
B.K.Satyanarayana/Kariyappa Dasarahatti MAIZE
S.Sannahalappa /Shanthappareddy Nymathi SunFlower
H.Basavarajappa /Basappa Chatnahalli MAIZE
Eswarappa /Mallappa Ganjenahalli SunFlower
Maheshwarappa/Ramappa Rameshwara MAIZE
Ramappa/Girethimappa Veerapura SunFlower
D P Nagesh/Sharanappa Devikuppa MAIZE
Lakshmappa/Girithimmappa Veerapura SunFlower
Chandrappa/Girithimmappa Kudurekonda MAIZE
Lalithamma/Doddasiddappa kathige Mazie
Halappa/Puttappa Vaderahattur Mazie
Nagarajappa/Marithimmappa Phalavanahalli Mazie
Umeshappa/Halappa Chi Kadadakatte Mazie
Nagarajappa KH/kadappa Achyutapura Mazie
Kumaranaik , Halanaik Sogilu Mazie
S Jayappa , Basappa Chatnahalli Mazie
D Chandrappa, Mallappa Kodathalu Mazie
G V Nagabhooshan,
 Vishwanatha reeddy
Gundi Chatnahalli Mazie
A K Halamma, Kenchappa Chatnahalli Mazie
Dharmanaik,  Mathranaik Chinnikatte Mazie
Thejya Naik, Janyanaik Belalakatte Mazie
H M Gurusidaradya, Shankraiah Kanchiganahalli Mazie
K Channabasappa, K Nagappa Yaraganalu Mazie
Basamma , Murudappa Kodikoppa Mazie
P R Veeresha, P Rudrappa Kanchiganahalli Mazie
Nagarajappa, Itagappa Surahonne Mazie
S Basavarajappa, Pakirappa Palavanahalli Sun/Flo
Basavamma, Chinnappa Gundi Chatnahalli Sun/Flo
J R Malleshappa, Nandyappa Belalakatte Sun/Flo
A K Durugappa, Nandyappa Gundi Chatnahalli Sun/Flo
H S Janardhana , Subbaiah Gundi Chatnahalli Sun/Flo
K J Ravi, H S Janardhana  Joga Sun/Flo
H Gajendrappa, Basappa Chatnahalli Sun/Flo
G K Shekarappa,
 Basappa Kalleri
Gadekatte Sun/Flo
A K Haladappa, Hanumappa Gundi Chatnahalli Sun/Flo
Gowramma, Shekharappa Arundi Sun/Flo
Girijamma, Rudrappa Arundi Sun/Flo
Gopalanaik, Naganaik Salabalu Sun/Flo
H Rajappa, Hanumanthappa Kattigi Sun/Flo
H V Shivamurthy, Veerappa Kodathalu Gro/nut
D M Benakappa, Basappa Doddethinahalli Gro/nut
Gowramma, Rudrappa Belagutti Gro/nut
Parvathamma, Thimmappa Belagutti Gro/nut
Parappa, Bettappa Belagutti Gro/nut
Basammaw/ochandrasekrappa lingapur Gro/nut
Natarajs/ochandrasekrappa hosahalli Sun/Flo
K B Ramappas/osiddappa masadi Gro/nut
G Ratnammaw/osiddappa bagavadi Gro/nut
Lingappas/obaramappa hosahalli Gro/nut
M G Manjunaths/orevansiddappa kundur Sun/Flo
B S Mallurappas/osannalingappa benkanhalli Sun/Flo
Basaiahs/oadivaiah v hatur Gro/nut
Mallammaw/ohaleshappa belimallur Maize
Paravathamaw/ohanumanthappa bagavadi Maize
Suvarnammaw/o Veerachari Beejogatte Maize
Chandrappa : Murudappa Kuruva Maize
Siddappa : Shingappa Madanabhavi Maize
M.Nanjaiah : Eraiah Ganganakote Maize
Annappa : Dundyappa Mallidevarakatte Maize
Jayaramanaik:Shajanaik Kuruva Maize
M.G.Rudrappa : Doddeerappa Arehalli Maize
M.P.G.Channabasappa :Kadlappa Ganganakote Maize
Palakshappa : Basappa Basavanahalli Maize
Virupakshaiah : Eswarappa Guddehalli Maize
Malleshappa : Rangappa Kudrekonda Maize
Yallamma : Rangappa Palavanahlalli SunFlower
Rajappa :Hanumanthappa Kunkova MAIZE
Vijayakumar :Ramanaika Madapura SunFlower
K.Haleshappa : Basappa Manganakoppa MAIZE
Bhemsennaika :Bheemanaika Mushenal SunFlower
B.Nagendrappa :Hanumanthappa Palavanahlalli MAIZE
Totamma : Siddappa Yarganal SunFlower
Hamedsab :Peersab Chinnikatte MAIZE
P.Doddappa :Siddappa Jeenahalli SunFlower
Manjappa : Hanumanthappa Chatnahalli MAIZE
Thimmappa : Hanumanthappa Kankanahalli SunFlower
Gangyanaika :Bheemanaika Salabalu MAIZE
Hanumagowda :Eswarappa Jeenahalli SunFlower
H.Rudrappa :Marilingappa Jeenahalli MAIZE
B.M.Niranjanaiah:basappaiah Chinnikatte SunFlower
Gangadharanaika:Ramachandranika Odyarahattur MAIZE
K.Shekarappa :Siddappa Ganjnenahalli SunFlower
M.H.Jyappa:Veereshappa Madapura MAIZE
Narsamma:Rangappa Kallukatte SunFlower
T.Basappa : Danappa Soratur MAIZE
T.K.Parameswarappa :Sannahanumappa Soratur Mazie
Kariyamma w/o Kariyappa Dodderehalli SunFlower
Parameswarappa : Ramalingappa Chikkrehalli Maize
Kasnyanaik:Pomyanaika Hanumasagara Maize
Ratnamma w/o Thimmappa S.Mallapura Sunflower
Amruthachari : Rudrappa Soratur SunFlower
Ambujabai w/o H.Halappa Devrahonnali Maize
Manikyanaika : Ramanaika Hiregonigere Maize
Kotramma w/o Shivappa Marikoppa Maize
Nagarajanaika : Nagyanaika Sadashivapura Maize
Haniyanaik :Bheemanaika Sadashivapura Maize
Ramshibai w/o Rekhanaika Kundur SunFlower
Sannakotranaika:Ramanaika Hattihalu SunFlower
Thavaranaika : Jagyanaiaka Thimalapura Sunflower
Hanumanthanaika : Nagyanaika Kotemallur SunFlower
Kadeerappa : Siddappa Kengatte Maize
Ujjappa : Shekarappa Thimalapura Maize
Shivappa : Siddappa Thimalapura Maize
Erappa : Channabasappa Tharaganahalli Maize
Benkappa s/oSannamallappa Kattige Maize
M.Siddappa s/o Nanjayya Lakkinakoppa Maize
HanumanthappaS/o Rampappa Kullehalli Maize
B.Rudrappa S/o Veerappa Kudurekonda SunFlower
V.R.Umeshwarappa s/oEswarappa Joga SunFlower
Gadigyappa s/o Kariyappa Kudurekonda Sun 
Jayappa S/o Danappa Kankanahalli Maize
Theerthappa s/o Basappa Rameswara Maize
Kamalamma w/o Haleshappa Kodatalu Maize
S.G.Veerappa s/o Totappa Sogilu Maize
K Meddur s/o Bsappa Dasarahatti Maize
Pedramappa s/o Halappa Devikoppa SunFlower
Thimmappa s/o Chandrappa Rameshwara SunFlower
Basavarajappa s/o Rudrappa Arundi Sunflower
T. Narasappa s/o Kenchappa Arundi SunFlower
A K Nagammo w/o Rangappa kodathalu Maize
Sakamma w/o Shivappa Doddathimmhalli Maize
G R Kencharaj s/oChandrappa kunkuvaa Maize
Jayamma w/o Siddappa Doddath[mmahalli SunFlower
D Haladappa s/o Rmappa Kosonahalli SunFlower
TALUKA:JAGALUR
Thippeswamy S/o Lachhanaik, Somanahalli   Ground nut
Surendra S/o Thippaiah, Meenigarahalli   Ground nut
Hanumappa S/o Hanumappa, Koratikere   Ground nut
Mahadevappa S/o Huchhappa, Bilichodu   Jowar
R. Manjappa S/o Ramachandranaik, Chikkarikere   Jowar
Gurusiddappa S/o Sharanappa, Kelogote   Jowar
Rangappa S/o Thippanna, Kelagote   SunFlower
Basavarajappa S/o Rangappa, Somanahalli   SunFlower
Thippeswamy S/o Dasappa, Bistuvalli   SunFlower
Veeranna S/o Bullappa, Challikatte   SunFlower
Sanna Kariyappa S/o Kariyappa, Challikatte   SunFlower
Babureddy S/o Jainareddy, Siddihalli   SunFlower
Nagarathnamma W/o Revanasiddappa, Kalledevarapura   SunFlower
Parameshwarappa S/o Kallappa, Koratikere   SunFlower
Kallanagowda S/o Basavaraja, Jagalur   SunFlower
Anvar sab S/o Ajeej, Jagalur   SunFlower
B.H. Vrushabhendrappa S/o Manjunatha, Katenahalli   SunFlower
K. Narappa S/o Kariyappa, Kallenahalli   SunFlower
Sanna thimmanna S/o Sidlingappa Lingannanahaloi Sun/Flo
Basamma W/o Dasappa  Lingannanahaloi Sun/Flo
Hanumanthappa S/o Mahadevappa Medakeranahalli Gro/nut
T.M. Manjunatha S/o Mallappa Tarehalli Gro/nut
S.D. Girijamma S/oG. Parameshwarappa Nibagur Gro/nut
Basappa S/o Ningappa Jagalur Gro/nut
Somashekharappa S/o Channabasappa Medakeripura Sun/Flo
Shambulingappa S/o Hanumappa Akalihalli Sun/Flo
Gurusiddappa S/o Basappa Mustigarahalli Sun/Flo
Kallappa S/o Gowdra Basappa Bistuvalli Sun/Flo
Gouramma W/o Basappa Bistuvalli Sun/Flo
Ramaswamy S/o Davujinaik Byatagaranahalli Gro/nut
Chandranaik S/o Krishnanaik Medaginakere Gro/nut
Basappa S/o Sidlingappa Mustigarahalli Gro/nut
G.H. Appannareddy S/o Hanumanthappa Bangarakkanagudda Gro/nut
Hemanna S/o Jayappa Medaginakere Sun/Flo
Sharanappa S/o Balachandrappa Borapura Gro/nut
Thippamma W/o Hanumappa Jammapura Gro/nut
Jagadeesha S/o Murigeppa Rastemakunte Gro/nut
K.H. Ramappa S/o Hulugappa Bilichodu Sun/Flo
N. kalleshi S/o Ningappa Jammapura Gro/nut
Ravikumara S/o Hanumanthappa Tayitoni Gro/nut
Nagarajareddy S/o Donappa Tayitoni Gro/nut
Lokeshareddy S/o Hanumanthappa Tayitoni Sun/Flo
S.R. Obaiah S/o Rangappa Lakkenahalli Gro/nut
Kubyanaik S/o Ramadasanaik Somanahalli Gro/nut
Nagaraja S/o Channappa Halekal Gro/nut
Eramma W/o Late Basappa Borapura Gro/nut
Thippeswamy S/o Bheemappa Reddihalli Gro/nut
M.V. Basavarajappa S/o Venkataswamy Ajjabommanahalli Gro/nut
Kuri Bosaiah S/o Bangarappa Giddanakatte Gro/nut
Kanchakshareddy S/o Sanjivareddy Bidarakere Sun/Flo
Thippeswamy S/o Bheemappa Reddihalli Sun/Flo
Shekharappa S/o Ajjappa Marikunte Sun/Flo
Shivamurteppa S/o Channappa Bidarakere Sun/Flo
Thimmappa S/o Thimmappa Mathadyamavvanahalli Sun/Flo
Jayadevaiah S/o Marulasiddaiah Asagodu Gro/nut
Puttappa S/o Ningappa Bilichodu Gro/nut
Siddaiah S/o Ningaiah Asagodu Gro/nut
Shankrappa S/o Mallappa Ajjabommanahalli Gro/nut
Veeramma W/o Basappa Sooreddihalli Gro/nut
S.H. Rangappa S/o Hanumanthappa Sagalagatte Sun/Flo
Kallingappa S/o Danappa Kallenahalli Sun/Flo
Veeranna S/o Gurusiddappa Chikkarikere Sun/Flo
Hussain sab S/o Bashasab Santemuddapura Sun/Flo
Bhagyamma W/o Chandrappa Gowrammanhalli Sun/Flo
Shantamma W/o Sharanappa Muggidaragihalli Sun/Flo
Siddeshi S/o Ujjappa Arishinagundi Sun/Flo
Sardarsab S/o Budensab Santemuddapura Gro/nut
Bosappa S/o Ningappa Malammanahalli Gro/nut
N.G. Rajanna S/o Puttappa Nibagur Gro/nut
Annapoornamma W/o Thippeswamy Jagalur Sun/Flo
Revanasiddappa S/o Siddappa Guttidurga Gro/nut
K.M. Veeraiah S/o Halaiah Kodadagudda Gro/nut
G. Mahamed sab S/o Doddahonnursab Santemuddapura Sun/Flo
Mahalingappa S/o Veeranna Asugodu Gro/nut
Venkatappa S/o Thimmanna Dharmapura Gro/nut
Channabasappa S/o Basappa Marikunte Gro/nut
Basavanagowda S/o Karegowdappa Bidarakere Gro/nut
Ettina Palappa S/o Hanumaiah Hiremallanahole Gro/nut
Kuberappa S/o Shekharappa Bilichodu Gro/nut
Gurusiddappa S/o Channaveerappa Bidarakere Gro/nut
Channabasappa S/o Bharamappa Gode Sun/Flo
Narappa S/o Pakkeerappa Urlakatte Gro/nut
S.B. Kalleshi S/o Kariyappa Sooragondanahalli Gro/nut
Hanumanthappa S/o Bairappa Borapura Gro/nut
Gouramma W/o Basappa Bistuvalli Sun/Flo
K.H. Ajjaiah S/o Halappa Sooreddihalli Gro/nut
Shivamurti S/o Chikkaveerappa Sooreddihalli Gro/nut
K. Patreppa S/o Rudrappa Sooreddihalli Gro/nut
Kallamma W/o Kallappa Kenchammanagtihalli Gro/nut
Vikrama S/o Lakshminarayana Malammanahalli Sun/Flo
Shivamurti S/o Chikkaveerappa Sooreddihalli Sun/Flo
Kariyappa S/o Jadiyappa Huchangipura Sun/Flo
Virupakshappa S/o Nagappa Borapura Sun/Flo
Nagendrappa S/o Dyamappa Bilichodu Gro/nut
G. Rudrappa S/o Channabasappa Meenagarahalli Gro/nut
Siddeshi S/o Lokeshwarappa Arishinagundi Gro/nut
Bibijan W/o Imamhussain Jagalur Gro/nut
Sorajamma S/o Ramappa Sagalagatte Gro/nut
Thippeswamy S/o Katappa Kattigehalli Gro/nut
Rathnamma W/o Kallingappa Katenahalli Gro/nut
Noor Ahamed M/o Budenbi Dibbadahalli Sun/Flo
G.D. Kallappa S/o Dyamappa Meenagarahalli Sun/Flo
Erappa S/o Gurappa Borapura Sun/Flo
Channappa S/o Adiveppa Masanikatte Gro/nut
Shantamma W/o Rudramuni Pallagatte Gro/nut
Venkatesha S/o Thimmappa Obalapura Gro/nut
Ajjappa S/o Ajjappa Kanakuppe Gro/nut
Chandramma W/o Thimmappa Malemachikere Sun/Flo
Basavaraja S/o Moogappa Malemachikere Sun/Flo
K. Veerappa S/o Dyamappa Madanahalli Sun/Flo
Nagappa S/o Sannahanumappa Goudikatte Sun/Flo
M.P. Shivakumaraiah Sooreddihalli Sun/Flo
Hanumanthappa S/o Kallingappa Rastemakunte Gro/nut
Shamanna S/o Obaiah Gopagondanahalli Gro/nut
Suresha S/o Gurusiddappa Asugodu Gro/nut
Revanasiddappa S/o Ujjappa Muchhnooru Gro/nut
Rangamma W/o Rangappa Mathadadyamavvanahalli Sun/Flo
Samiulla S/oKhaja Mohamed Hussain Somanahalli Gro/nut
Basappa S/o Basappa Sagalagatte Gro/nut
Channaveerappa S/o Doddabasappa Guttidurga Gro/nut
S.M. Guruswamy S/o Kadaiah Sooreddihalli Sun/Flo
Basavarajappa S/o Soorappa Bistuvalli Sun/Flo
Bangaramma W/o Hanumappa  Giddanakatte Sun/Flo
Hanumanthappa S/o Sanna Hanumanthappa  Goudikatte Sun/Flo
Paribai W/o Shakranaik Byatagaranahalli Sun/Flo
P. Obaiah S/o Pathaiah Bullenahalli Sun/Flo
Shanthamma W/o Yallappa Muchhnooru Maize
Annapoornamma W/o Kariyappa Muchhnooru Maize
G.B. Hanumantha Gowda S/o Basavarajappa Sagalagatte Maize
Mailappa S/o Adeppa Sagalagatte Maize
Shivamurthi S/o Ekanthappa Koratikere Maize
J.S. Anjanappa S/o Somanna Marikunte Maize
Anjanappa S/o Doddahanumappa Guddadalinganahalli Maize
P.H. Chandrappa S/o Hanumanthappa  Chikkarikere Maize
T. Jayanna S/o Channappa Gourammanahalli Maize
M.R. Kenchana Gowda S/o Ramappa Madanahalli Maize
Lalithamma W/o T. Toriyappa Jagalur Maize
K.B. Chandrappa S/o Basavanagowda Bidarakere Maize
H.B. Kallappa S/o Bheemappa, Bistuvalli   SUNFLOWER
Chikkappa S/o Neelappa, Huchangipura   SUNFLOWER
Danikanaik S/o Siddanaik, Huchangipura   SUNFLOWER
Haleshappa S/o Kallappa, Halekal   SUNFLOWER
R. Manjappa S/o Ramachandranaik, Halavadandi   SUNFLOWER
Vemanna M/o Chandramma, Kullobanahalli   SUNFLOWER
Kalleshappa S/o Shankrappa, Halavadandi   SUNFLOWER
N.B. Veeranna S/o Gurusiddappa, Chikkarikere   SUNFLOWER
B.T. Shivayogi S/o Tirukaiah, Sooraddihalli   SUNFLOWER
Rudramma W/o Durugappa, Guttidurga   SUNFLOWER
Bommalingappa S/o Huchhappa, Gopagondanahalli   SUNFLOWER
Manjula W/o Hanumanthappa, Goudikatte   SUNFLOWER
Rajappa S/o Murigeppa, Bidarakere   SUNFLOWER
Thippeswamy S/o Doddamurigeppa, Bidarakere   SUNFLOWER
Manjanna S/o Thippeswamy, Kelogote   SUNFLOWER
K.C. Kalleshappa S/o Channappa, Kallenahalli   SUNFLOWER
Revanasiddappa S/o Mallappa, Kallenahalli   SUNFLOWER
Siddalingappa S/o Revanasiddappa, Kallenahalli   SUNFLOWER
Gangamma W/o Late. Ramappa, Badabasavanahalli   SUNFLOWER
Kenchamma W/o Ningappa, Bilichodu   SUNFLOWER
K.C. Lokeshwarappa S/o Channappa, Sooragondanahalli   SUNFLOWER
K.R. Gowdappa S/o Rajappa, Kelagote   SUNFLOWER
Ajjappa S/o Channappa, Kallenahalli   SUNFLOWER
Rangappa S/o Durugappa, Guttidurga   SUNFLOWER
Susheelamma W/o Gurusiddaiah, Kelagote   SUNFLOWER
Revanasiddappa S/o Marulasiddappa, Sagalagatte   SUNFLOWER
Rathnamma W/o Chandrappa, Bidarakere   SUNFLOWER
Umadevi W/o Basavarajappa, Talavara kariyappanahalli   SUNFLOWER
Ramanagowda S/o Basappa, Gopalapura   SUNFLOWER
Hajarath sab S/o Budensab, Basavanakote   SUNFLOWER
Basavaraj S/o Narappa, Kelagote   SUNFLOWER
Hanumanthappa S/o Narappa, Kelagote   SUNFLOWER
D. Nagappa S/o Basappa, Rastemakunte   SUNFLOWER
Siddamma W/o Gangadharappa, Kalledevarapura   SUNFLOWER
J.S.Thippeswamy S/o Sharanappa, Hosakere   SUNFLOWER
K.S. Kariyappa S/o Shikharappa, Kechhenahalli   SUNFLOWER
Basamma W/o Sharanappa, Sokke   SUNFLOWER
Krushnareddy  S/o Gopalareddy, Venkatapura (B)   SUNFLOWER
Sharanappa S/o Siddappa, Gadimakunte   SUNFLOWER
Sharanappa S/o Siddappa, Gopalapura   SUNFLOWER
Girijamma W/o Chowdappa, Gowdagondanahalli   SUNFLOWER
Karibasappa S/o Ujjinappa, Gopalapura   SUNFLOWER
Nagendrappa S/o Goneppa, Agasanahalli   SUNFLOWER
J.B. Shivakumarswamy S/o Basavanagowda, Ujjappavaderahalli   SUNFLOWER
K.C. Basappa S/o Kanchikere Basappa, Sheetarasanahalli   SUNFLOWER
Hemashekharappa S/o Basanna, Gouripura   SUNFLOWER
Somashekharappa S/o Channabasappa, Madakaripura   SUNFLOWER
Basappa S/o Siddalingappa .N Gowdagondanahalli   SUNFLOWER
Nagareddy S/o Hanumanthareddy, Bidarakere   SUNFLOWER
Siddamma W/o Basavarajappa, Uddagatta.   SUNFLOWER
Shambhulingappa S.o Mahadevappa, Asugodu   SUNFLOWER
Mahadevappa S/o Kallingappa, Halekal   SUNFLOWER
Habeeb sab S/o Mahaboob, Asugodu   SUNFLOWER
Rajappa S/o Obaiah, Guddadalinganahalli   SunFlower
Suresh S/o Gurusiddappa, Asugodu   MAIZE
Shambhulingappa S.o Shankrappa, Asugodu   MAIZE
R. Jayanna S/o Ramachandranaik, Halavadandi   MAIZE
Kanchakshareddy S/o Sanjeevappa, Bidarakere   SunFlower
B.L. Thippeswamy S/o Lingappa, Kalledevarapura   MAIZE
G.S. Narappa S/o Shambhulingappa, Pallagatte   SunFlower
Kubendrappa S/o Sannamahadevappa, Halekal   SunFlower
Hanumanthappa S/o Hanumanthappa, Sagalakatte   MAIZE
S.K. Kotresha S/o Kotrappa, Halekal   SunFlower
Hanumamma W/o Mahadevappa, Medakeranahalli   SUNFLOWER
Guramma W/o Nagappa, Chikkarikere   SUNFLOWER
Revanasiddappa S/o Sangappa, Ajjabommanahalli   SUNFLOWER
Shivamurthy S/o Chikkaveerappa, Sooreddihalli   SUNFLOWER
Gurushanthamma W/o Gurappa, Devikere   SUNFLOWER
Hanumappa S/o Basappa, Kullobanahalli   SUNFLOWER
Guruswamy S/o Channaiah, Marikunte   SUNFLOWER
Rangappa S/o Chowdappa, Asugodu   SUNFLOWER
Hanumanthappa S/o Hanumappa, Asugodu   SUNFLOWER
Gonappa S/o Basappa, Halekal   SUNFLOWER
Nagappa S/o Veeranna, Donehalli   SUNFLOWER
Ravikumar S/o Maharudrappa, Uddagatta   SunFlower
Siddappa S/o Shivanna, Uddagatta   SunFlower
Kadappa S/o Maliyappa, Medakeripura   SunFlower
S.H. Hanumanthappa S/o Sannahanumanthappa, Gowdikatte   SunFlower
Chowdappa S/o Basappa, Chikkaujjaini   SunFlower
H. Mahadevappa S/o Ramappa, Asugodu   SunFlower
Siddamma W/o Siddappa, Asugodu   SunFlower
Basavarajappa S/o Channabasappa, Bharamasamudra   SunFlower
Papaiah S/o Palaiah, Tamalihalli   SunFlower
Siddalingamma M/o Channabasavva, Gadimakunte   MAIZE
Hanumakka W/o Chowdappa, Kanakuppe   MAIZE
Kenchangowda S/o Gurusiddappa, Tarehalli   MAIZE
K.N. Thippeswamy S/o Narayanappa, Taitoni   SunFlower
Nagappa S/o Obappa, Gowdikatte   MAIZE
Govindappa S/o Kariyappa, Sokke   SunFlower
Kallappa S/o Sankappa, Malemachikere   SunFlower
Hanumanthappa S/o Chittappa, Malemachikere   MAIZE
Suresha S/o Danappa, Malemachikere   SunFlower
D. Pampanagowda S/o Danegowda, Medaginakere   SunFlower
Shivanna S/o Bheemanna, Malemachikere   MAIZE
Shivaprakashaiah S/o Gurusiddaiah, Devikere   MAIZE
Hanumanthappa S/o Sangappa, Katenahalli   MAIZE
Venkateshareddy S/o Basappareddy, Bharamasamudra   SunFlower
Haleshappa S/o Veerappa, Mustigarahalli   SunFlower
Venkatappa S/o Basappa, Medaginakere   MAIZE
Shekharappa S/o Channappa, Meenigarahalli   MAIZE
Siddappa S/o Puttappa, Borapura   MAIZE
Thippeswamy S/o Hanumanthareddy, Taitoni   SunFlower
K.H. Shivakumara S/o Hanumappa, Kechenahalli   MAIZE
Gangadharappa S/o Obaiah, Dibbadahalli   SunFlower
Thippeswamy S/o Hanumanthappa, Kullobanahalli   SunFlower
M. Nagendrareddy S/o Rudraiah, Siddihalli   MAIZE
S.B. Hanumanthareddy S/o Bheemareddy, H.M. Hole   SunFlower
G.T. Dhananjayareddy S/o Sannagowdra Thippaiah, Siddihalli   SunFlower
N.T. Venkateshreddy S/o Thippareddy, Siddihalli   MAIZE
Thimmareddy S/o Ramappa, Siddihalli   MAIZE
K.M. Siddalingaiah S/o Revanasiddaiah, Kallenahalli   MAIZE
Siddesha S/o Channappa, Kallenahalli   Hy.Maize
Syed saleha S/o Azeezsab, Gopagondanahalli   Hy.Maize
M.K. Patresha S/o Kallappa, Medaginakere   Hy.Maize
Gowdra Sharanappa S/o Bharamappa, Gopgondanahalli   Hy.Maize
K.G. Jayanna S/o Gurubasappa, Diddigi   Hy.Maize
D. Mahanthesha S/o Mrutyunjayappa, Chikkabantanahalli   Maize
Eshwarappa S/o Ajjappa, Arishigundi   Maize
Rathnamma W/o Chandrappa, Bidarakere   Maize
M.R. Sathyanarayanashetty S/o Rachappashetty, Mustur   Maize
Shekharappa S/o Kariyappa, Kallenahalli   Maize
B.R. Lavesha S/o Revanasiddappa, Kallenahalli   Maize
C. Rudreshi S/o Chandrappa, Sagalagatte   Maize
G. Siddappa S/o Basavalingappa, Vyasagondanahalli   Sun Flow
Chowdappa S/o Chinnahanumanthappa, Ajjbommanahalli   Maize
Mallamma W/o Chandrappa, Giddanakatte   Hy.Maize
Sunandamma W/O Gurusiddappa, Kechenahalli   Hy.Maize
K. Thippeswamy S/o Kallappa, Meenigarahalli   Hy.Maize
Halappa S/o Kallappa, Bistuvalli   Hy.Maize
Thippeswamyreddy S/o Dasannareddy, Dibbadahalli   Hy.Maize
Mahantheshappa S/o Obappa, Veeravvanagtihalli   Hy.Maize
Mahanthappa S/o Aiyyanna, Uddagatta   Hy.Maize
Shivanna S/o Papanna, Palanayakanakote   Hy.Maize
M.S. Channabasanna S/o Siddappa, Chaduragolla   Hy.Maize
Mahantesha S/o Hanumanthappa, Kasturipura   Maize
Eranna S/o Malleshappa, Chikkabannihatti   Maize
K. Jayanna S/o Veerappa, Hirearakere   Maize
Basanagowda S/o Mahadevappa, Challikatte   Maize
Manjappa S/o Ningappa, Chikkabannihatti   Maize
Danamma W/o Murudeshappa, Chikkabannihatti   Maize
G.L.Raju S/o Lingaiah, Gopagondanahalli   Maize
Mahesha S/o Obaiah, Guddadalinganahalli   Sun Flow
Yallappa S/o Gurappa, Huchangipura   Maize
Jat lingaiah S/o Basaiah, Chikkabantanahalli   Maize
Chandrashekharappa S/o Channabasappa, Sooragondanahalli   Maize
Arjuna Naik S/o Samanaik, Chikkarikere   Maize
K. Narappa S/o Kariyappa, Kallenahalli   Maize
Basanavanagowda S/o Channappa, Arishinagundi   Maize
Naganagowda S/o Basavanagowda, Sagalagatte   Maize
Hanumappa S/o Hanumanthappa, Sagalagatte   Sun Flow
Basheer sab S/o Modin sab, Santemuddapura   Maize
Imam bi W/o Khasim sab, Santemuddapura   Maize
J.C. Veerabhadrappa S/o Channabasappa, Sooreddihalli   Maize
Nagaraja S/o Kariyappa, Sokke   Maize
Basavarajappa S/o Nagappa, Marikunte   Maize
Nijalingappa S/o Hanumanthappa, Sooreddihalli   Maize
Manjanna S/o Halappa, Lingannanahalli   Maize
Rajendrappa S/o Gangappa, Chikkarikere   Maize
Ningamma W/o Palakshappa, Lingannanahalli   Maize
Siddappa S/o Maligera Gurappa, Huchangipura   Maize
G. Revanasiddaiah S/o ujjanaiah, Guttidurga   Maize
H.N. Jagadeesha S/o Murigeppa, Rastemakunte   Maize
G.B. Kallanagowda S/o Babanna, Jagalur   Maize
C. Pampapathi S/o Chigateri Mallappa, Pallagatte   Maize
Chandrappa S/o Basavanagowda, Bidarakere   Maize
Basavaraja S/o Sharanappa, Jagalur   Maize
Revanna S/o Shankrappa, Goguddu   Maize
Shivamurthy S/o Chikkaveerappa, Sooreddihalli   Maize
Neelappa S/o Ningappa, Badabasavanahalli   Maize
Shivamurthy S/o Murigeppa, Muchanuru   Maize
B.S. Gurumurthy S/o Sharanappa, Borapura   Maize
Kubendrareddy S/o Narayanareddy, Taitoni   Maize
Maharudrappa S/o Veerappa, Inahalli   Maize
Guruswamy S/o Mahaswamy, Inahalli   Maize
Siddamma W/o Siddappa, Asugodu   Maize
Shivakumara S/oThippeswamy, Bidarakere   Maize
Eramma W/o Ajjappa, Marenahalli   Maize
Basavanagowda S/o Patel Kallappa, Rastemachikere   Maize
Nanjundappa S/o Sidlingappa, Rastemachikere   Maize
Prasannakumara S/o Mahadevappa, Jammapura   Maize
Shambhulingappa S/o Channappa, Kallenahalli   Maize
Banakara Sidlingappa, Katenahalli   Maize
Kuberappa S/o Revanna, Madanahalli   Maize
M.C. Basavaraja S/o Channabasappa, Sooreddihalli   Maize
M.N. Chandrappa S/o Nanjappa, Sooreddihalli   Maize
T.C. Nagareddy S/o Channappareddy, Tumbaraguddu   Maize
G.M. Gurusiddaiah S/o Veeraiah, Devikere   Maize
M.S. Shivalingappa S/o Siddappa, Medakeranahalli   Maize
Chowdamma W/o Revanasiddaiah, Medaginakere   Maize
Kumara S/o Hanumanthappa, Sagalagatte   Maize
Siddappa S/o Doddabasappa, Ujjappavaderahalli   Maize
Basappa S/o Ningappa, Jagalur   Maize
Nagaraja S/o Bheemappa, Medaginakere   Maize
Venkatesha S/o Pathalingappa, Bharamasamudra   Maize
A.K. Muttappa S/o Obappa, Kolangatte   Maize
Shivanna S/o Veerabhadrappa, Devikere   Maize
Chandrappa S/o Karibasappa, Hirearakere   Maize
Hanumanthappa S/o Chowdappa, Gowdagondanahalli   Maize
Rathnamma W/o Channabasappa, Venkatapura   Maize
Kenchanagowda S/o Channappa, Halekal   Maize
Kubyanaik S/o Ramadasanaik, Somanahalli   Maize
Gurushantappa S/o Siddappa, Arishinagundi.   Maize
Dadima bi W/o Sulemansab, Santemuddapura   Maize
Manjunatha S/o Madappa, M.Machikere   Maize
Shivakumara S/o Basavarajappa, Guttidurga   Maize
Channaveerappa S/o Doddabasappa, Guttidurga   Maize
S.M. Guruswamy S/o Kadaiah, Sooreddiyalli   Maize
Lokappa S/o Channappa, Manigarahalli   Maize
Rudrappa M/o Siddamma, Jagalur   Maize
Chandranaik S/o Siddanaik, Huchangipura   Maize
Basavarajappa S/o Obaiah, Bhairanayakanahalli   Maize
K.S. Ajjaiah S/o Siddabairappa, Borapura   Maize
Nagappa S/o Hanumappa, Siddaihnakote   SunFlower
N. Pampanna S/o Narappa, Marikunte   SunFlower
Rathnamma W/o Basavanagowda, Bilichodu   SunFlower
Mouneshappa S/o Murigeppa, Muchanuru   SunFlower
G. Chandrappa S/o Gurusiddaiah, Chikkarikere   SunFlower
Suma W/o B.K. Ramesha, Jagalur   SunFlower
Veerappa S/o Thimmappa, Gourammanahalli   SunFlower
Umapathi S/o Gurusiddappa, Bidarakere   Ground nut
Renuka W/o Umapathi, Bidarakere   Ground nut
Kallappa S/o Gurusiddappa, Bidarakere   Ground nut
Prasannakumara S/o Mahadevappa, Jammapura   Ground nut
Kariyappa S/o Boothappa, Jammapura   Ground nut
Channabasappa S/o Basappa   Ground nut
Swamy S/o Nagendrappa, Bistuvalli   Ground nut
Virupakashappa S/o Nagappa, Chikkammanahatti   Ground nut
Gurumurthy S/o Sadashivaiah, Diddige   Ground nut
Siddappa S/o Kenchappa, Muchanuru   Jowar
B. Shambhulingappa S/o Mahadevappa, Asugodu   Jowar
N.G. Veeranna S/o Gurusiddappa, Asugodu   Jowar
K.B. Kallerudreshi S/o Basappa, Medakeranahalli   Jowar
Jayadevaiah S/o Marulasiddaiah, Asugodu   Jowar
Mayappa S/o Obaiah, Kelagote   Jowar
Manjunatha S/o Parameshwarappa, Bilichodu   Jowar
Revanasiddappa S/o Siddappa, Gopalapura   Jowar
Jammanna S/o Katappa, Kattigehalli   SunFlower
Pandurangappa S/o KenchaHanumanthappa, Bilichodu   SunFlower
N. Pampanna S/o Narappa, Marikunte   SunFlower
Kubendrareddy S/o Nagendrareddy, Taitoni   SunFlower
Dyamanna S/o Mahadevappa, Guttidurga,    SunFlower
Manjanna S/o Sharanappa, Maddarasanakatte   SunFlower
Khasim sab S/o Buden sab, Santemuddapura   SunFlower
Khasim sab S/o Chaman sab, Santemuddapura   SunFlower
Hanumanthappa S/o Govindappa, Asugodu   SunFlower
Mallappa S/o Channabasappa, Bilichodu   SunFlower
Venkatesh S/o Pathlingappa, Bharamasamudra   SunFlower
Gurumurthy S/o Sangappa, Sooreddihalli   SunFlower
Revanna S/o Manjanna, Arishinagundi   SunFlower
Shivaiah S/o Veeraiah, Asugodu   SunFlower
Hanumavva W/o Basappa, Kechenahalli   SunFlower
B.R. Maruteshareddy S/o Ramareddy, Siddihalli   SunFlower
K. Thippeswamy S/o Keshavareddy, Siddihalli   Ground nut
P.R. Manjunathareddy S/o Ramachandrareddy, Siddihalli   Ground nut
ShamPrasad S/o Thippeswamy, Siddihalli   Ground nut
Ramachandrareddy S/o Prahladappa, Taitoni   Ground nut
G.K. Hussainmiya S/o Sannakhasim sab, Gopagondanahalli   Ground nut
Kenchanagowda S/o Ramappa, Muchanuru   Ground nut
M.T. Veerappa S/o Thippaiah, Musitgarahalli   Ground nut
M.T. Surendra S/o Thippaiah, Mustigarahalli   Ground nut
Doddappa S/o Sannaveerappa, Toranagatte   Ground nut
Marulasiddappa S/o Siddalingappa, Muchanuru   Ground nut
G. Umapathi S/o Kallingappa, Rastemakunte   Jowar
Hanumanthappa S/o Kallingappa   Jowar
Revanasiddappa S/o Nagappa, Ninganahalli   Jowar
Sanna Obaiah S/o Sannajogappa, Bhairanayakanahalli   Jowar
Halappa S/o Panchanna, Huchangipura   Jowar
Sidlingappa S/o Bheemappa, Sokke   Jowar
A. Subhansab S/o Alisab, Kallenahalli   SunFlower
B. Kalleshappa S/o Basappa, Kenchammanagthihalli   SunFlower
Bhagyamma W/o Chandrappa, Kalledevarapura   SunFlower
Marulasiddappa S/o Siddappa, Basavanakote   SunFlower
Hanumanthagowda S/o Basavarajappa, Sagalagatte   SunFlower
M. Maheshwarappa S/o siddappa, Halekal   SunFlower
Kallamma W/o Basappa, Halekal   SunFlower
Hanumanthappa S/o Dakyanaik, Somanahalli   SunFlower
Kallesha S/o Halappa, Medaginakere   SunFlower
Somangowda S/o Basavanagowda, Medaginakere   SunFlower
Nagendrappa S/o Hatti Marappa, Papedevarahalli   Ground nut
Veeranna S/o Veerasangappa, Basavanakote   SunFlower
Erappa S/o Sharanappa, Kelagote   SunFlower
Thindamma W/o Hanumappa, T.K. halli   SunFlower
Sharanappa S/o Kallappa, Hosakere   SunFlower
Anjinappa S/o Rangappa, Venkatapura   SunFlower
Kallamma W/o K. Lokesh, Hirearakere   SunFlower
Mahantesh S/o Hanumanthappa, T.K. halli   SunFlower
Thimmappa S/o Hanumappa, Venkatapura   SunFlower
Gurumurthy S/o Malleshappa, Gadimakunte   Ground nut
Santhamma W/o T. Siddalingappa, Hosakere   Ground nut
Basappa S/o Siddalingappa, Goudagondanahalli   Ground nut
Nagareddy S/o Hanumanthappa, Bidarakere   Ground nut
Siddamma W/o Basavarajappa, Uddagatta   Ground nut
B. Maharudrappa S/o Basappa, Uddagatta   Ground nut
Shivakumara M/o Ningamma, Krushnapura   Ground nut
Anjinappa S/o Bheemappa, Magadi   Ground nut
Rudrappa S/o Veerabasappa, Basavanakote   Ground nut
Eshwarappa S/o Basappa, Santemuddapura   Ground nut
Ananda S/o M. Hanumanthappa, Goudagondanahalli   Jowar
Chowdamma W/o Kengappa, Ujjappavaderahalli   Jowar
B. Maharudrappa S/o Basappa, Uddagatta   SunFlower
Shivakumara M/o Ningamma, Krushnapura   SunFlower
Anjinappa S/o Bheemappa, Magadi   SunFlower
Rudrappa S/o Veerabasappa, Basavanakote   SunFlower
Eshwarappa S/o Basappa, Santemuddapura   SunFlower
Ananda S/o Mota Hanumanthappa, Goudagondanahalli   SunFlower
Noor ahamed M/o Buden bi, Dibbadahalli   SunFlower
Beebijan W/o Imamhussain, Jagalur   SunFlower
Erappa S/o Gurappa, Borapura   Ground nut
Venkatesha S/o Thimmappa, Obalapura   Ground nut
Basappa S/o Ajjappa, Gopalapura   Ground nut
M.C. Basavarajappa S/o Channnabasappa, Sooraddihalli   Ground nut
K. Jayanna S/o Veerappa, Hirearakere   Ground nut
K. Thammanna S/o Kariyappa, Hirearakere   Ground nut
Murudabasamma W/o Mantri Ramappa, Urlakatte   Ground nut
Chandranaik S/o Siddanaik, Huchangipura   Jowar
Hussain miya S/o Khasim sab, Gopagondanahalli   Jowar
Umapathi S/o Kallingappa, Rastemakunte   SunFlower
Bhagyamma W/o Chandrappa, Kalledevarapura   SunFlower
Revanasiddappa S/o Nagappa, Ninganahalli   SunFlower
Hanumanthagowda S/o Basavarajappa, Sagalagatte   SunFlower
Chowdappa S/o Ajjaiah, Huchangipura   SunFlower
Manjanna S/o Shekharappa, Arishinagundi   SunFlower
Sharanamma W/o Gangappa, Jammapura   SunFlower
Ujjappa S/o Basappa, Rastemachikere   SunFlower
Jagadeesha S/o Basavanagowda, Malemachikere   SunFlower
Basappa S/o Basavarajappa, Devikere   SunFlower
Rathnamma W/o Nagappa, Kanakuppe   Ground nut
Siddanagowda S/o Veeranagowda, Borapura   Ground nut
Chowdappa S/o Kallappa, Ujjappavaderahalli   Ground nut
Shanthamma W/o Gurappa, Asagodu   Ground nut
Karibasamma W/o Rudraiah, Marikunte   Ground nut
Chandrappa S/o Bheemappa, Medakeranahalli   Ground nut
Rekha W/o Nagaraja, Marikunte   Ground nut
Siddappa S/o Revappa, Bilichodu   Jowar
Ravi S/o Bopanna, Nibgur   Jowar
Basavaraja S/o Basappa, Koratikere   SunFlower
Rudreshi S/o Basappa, Ajjabommannahalli   SunFlower
Rathnamma W/o Nagappa, Kanakuppe   Ground nut