ANNEXURE-4
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2009-10
                          Name of the District:KODAGU      
Sl No Farmers Name    & Address                                     Village Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
TALUKA:MADIKERI
B.R.Bopaiah Mutharmudi
P.N.Muthanna Belegeri
T.P.Subbaiah Mutharmudi
P.K.Mahesh S.Kattemadu
P.G.Vidya S.Kattemadu
P.M.Muthammaiah Napoklu
P.R.Ganesh Kattemadu
P.S.Yogesh Belegeri
P.M.Ashvini Belegeri
P.Machaiah S.Kattemadu
N.U.Appachu Heravanadu
N.S.Kishan Belegeri
P.M.Achaiah Heravanadu
N.T.Muthappa Kaikadu
B.T.Gangamma Balamuri
K.U.Mahamed Kokeri
B.A.Jayaram Nariyandada
C.M.Thamaiah Nelaji
C.T.Mahendra Nelaji
C.M.Appachu Nariyandada
B.G.Gangamma Nariyandada
C.B.Chondamma Nariyandada
B.Sharada Balamuri
S.N.Shylaja Nariyandada
K.S.Uthappa Naladi
C.A.Ganapathy Hodavada
T.A.Raghupathi Arvathoklu
T.K.Kaverappa Maragodu
K.A.Belliappa Bavali
N.B.Ravi Betageri
B.P.Keshava S.Kattemadu
Ugrani Ramaiah Made
M.M.Prabhakara Arvathoklu
K.K.Ayappa Hebbetageri
P.P.Shanthi Mekeri
W.G.Noyaneshwara Maragodu
Y.G.Devaiah Begooru
N.U.Kamala Kadiyathur
N.M.Jayaprakasha Kadiyathur
Mohan Prabhu Kadagadalu
Kuttanda Belliappa Bavali
A.A.Mahamad Kunjila
K.B.Mohan Bavali
C.N.Udaya Hoddur
K.B.Madappa Naladi
B.M.Bhhemaiah Konanjageri
P.S.Achappa Podavada
B.A.Rajappa Bavali
K.A.Yusuf Kolakeri
A.K.Chinnappa Napoklu
K.A.Mahammed Nariyandada
P.T.Madappa Bavali
K.P.Akkamma Konanjageri
B.Chitra Monnappa Konanjageri
T.C.Subbaiah M.Badaga
P.M.Chinnamma Kanthur
M.P.Vijaya Kaggodlu
B.S.Ananda Kanthur
Kakera Ganapathy Belegeri
P.S.Raghavaiah Belegeri
P.Anandu Mekeri
K.K.Dayanandu Katakeri
W.G.Hiralal Maragodu
K.U.Girish Belegeri
Gowramma Subbiah Ivathoklu
P.A.Kaveriappa Belegeri
V.S.Mallaiah Kanthur
I.G.Vimala Kigalu
W.G.Tetabai Hoskeri
P.M.Mandanna Mutharmudi
M.H.Abdul Rehaman Kolakeri
M.H.Hamsa Napoklu
U.D.Annaya Kunjila
Jeevarani Nelaji
M.D.Uthappa Nelaji
Datti Ayappa Kunjila
K.K..Chondavva Bethu
A.p.Iyappa Kolakeri
M.C.Kushalappa Ballamatti
M.M.Ranjan Nelaji
M.K.Monnappa Kokeri
D.B.Kariappa Kopatti
W.S.Ashok kumar Kanthur
N.M.Ganapthy Heravanadu
K.E.Appaji Mekeri
N.A.Karumbaiah Padavada
D.M.Gopala Kattemadu
P.B.Uthappa Kopatti
M.C.Erappa Ibnivalivadi
P.B.Beemaiah Kopatti
N.A.Iyyanna Podavada
K.B.Kalappa Kolakeri
B.T.Uthappa Balamuri
A.K..Thanuja Nelaji
K.M.Poovappa Napoklu
K.M.Mandanna Kolakeri
K.M.Madappa Bethu
K.M.Bopaiah Naladi
C.U.Ibrahim Emmemadu
B.M.Ramesh Balamuri
M.A.Ramesh Marandoda
B.S.Dayananda Kanthur
M.K.Changappa Kigalu
B.M.Ramanna Kopatti
K.S.Muddappa M.Badaga
H.P.Nanyappa Avandi
M.P.Thammaiah K.Nidugane
H.N.Madappa Avandi
B.S.Sathish Kanthur
H.N.Earappa Avandi
P.H.Dhananjaya Singathur
B.B.Pavithra Katakeri
A.M.Lokananda Hoddur
N.A.Belliappa Hoddur
N.G.Ponnappa Hoddur
M.C.Belliappa Hoddur
P.A.Mohana Kunjila
M.N.Devendra Marandoda
K.P.Sheela Kunjila
S.S.Mahammed Arapattu
M.H.Ibrahim Kolakeri
C.C.Subbaiah Balamuri
A.M.Subbaiah Nelaji
A.S.Belliappa Nelaji
K.S.Bharathi Mekeri
K.Hemaraj Bettathur
K.K.KuShalappa Makkandur
M.S.Poovaiah Makkandur
M.B.Devaiah Marandoda
K.P.Nanjappa Ballamavati
J.D.Kunjappa Chelavara
B.M.Palangappa Palur
M.M.Gopal Ballamavati
A.U.Uthaiah Hoddur
A.U.Poonacha Hoddur
D.M.Thimaiah Katakeri
M.S.Chanravathi Kagodlu
S.K.Earappa K.Nidugane
M.S.Somanna Palur
D.S.Sukumar Belegeri
C.G.Ponnappa Katakeri
D.S.Prem Belegeri
B.A.Nanjappa Hakathur
K.S.Kavan Ivathoklu
A.K.Chandrashekar Kanthur
B.E.Honnappa Konanjageri
A.M.Achayya Kirundadu
M.D.Nanaiah Kagodlu
D.C.Mrunalini Belegeri
K.S.Kenchappa Hoskeri
M.H.Ramesh Kagodlu
P.K.Muthanna Hakathur
B.M.Thimaiah Yavakapadi
P.P.Manju Arapattu
P.M.Kariappa Hakathur
N.P.Subbaiah S.Kattemadu
Mahamad Rafi Kolakeri
K.U.Ali Ballamavati
N.S.Ravindra Napoklu
M.G.Manjunatha Marandoda
P.B.Desal Kunjila
M.S.Ganapathy Marandoda
M.H.Mahamed Kunjila
C.M.Devaraj Marandoda
K.Mahammed Haji Kunjila
M.B.Devaiah Marandoda
K.M.Devaiah Napoklu
B.N.Somaiah Kolakeri
B.C.Monnappa Balamuri
Y.S.Hanif Nariyandada
K.C.Kushalappa Nelaji
K.A.Nanaiah Nelaji
K.Reshma uthappa Yemmemadu
K.M.Girish Ykola
Kannu Devaraju Hoddur
T.K.Ramesh Mutharmudi
P.U.Mohan Mutharmudi
P.C.Thamaiah Mutharmudi
P.D.Muthanna Bengoor
C.G.Pemmaiah Bettathur
P.M.Monnappa Kattemadu
K.R.Mahalaxmi Kattemadu
M.T.Belliappa Ballamavati
M.T.Monnaiah Ballamavati
A.S.Bopanna Nelaji
K.C.Sharada Nelaji
K.B.Muthappa Doddapulikotu
K.A.Seethavva Napoklu
M.A.Changappa Nelaji
C.A.Kalappa Palur
K.S.Poovaiah Kolakeri
I.U.Nanaiah Karada
M.T.Shambu Ballamavati
K.B.Bojamma Naladi
K.M.Parvathy Naladi
B.M.Bhemaiah Konanjageri
N.P.Kalaiah Ibnivalivadi
K.U.Seetharam Biligeri
H.K.Ramanna Made
M.K.thilak Kumar Marandoda
H.P.Vijaya Paluru
N.A.Somaiah Begoor
K.S.Subbaiah Kattemadu
S.S.Keshavanada Mutharmudi
C.G.Nanaiah Katakeri
P.M.Poovaiah Arvathoklu
T.K.Ganapathy Arvathoklu
M.C.Vishalakshi Kaggodlu
B.K.Devaiah Hakathur
S.S.Jagadishwara Biligeri
I.P.Manu Kiggalu
M.U.Muthappa Bettageri
N.S.Kavitha Kattemadu
P.A.Gopala Maragodu
K.K.Ramachandra Bettageri
M.M.Lokanatha Made
B.N.Rajkumar Kattemadu
K.S.Dhanukumar Ivathoklu
P.A.Subbaiah Mutharmudi
P.P.Praveenkumar Arvathoklu
M.M.Madappa Biligeri
S.B.Thimmaiah Mukodlu
T.U.Appaiah B.Badaga
T.J.Keshava Arvathoklu
M.J.Bollavva Ikola
D.M.Doddaiah Bavali
B.U.Kuttappa Konanjageri
Balvatanda Kariappa Konanjageri
C.R.Lalitha Narindada
K.D.Kalappa Nelaji
K.Mahine Hajee Kunjila
K.C.Rathan Nelaji
D.P.Machaiah Bavali
M.S.Ponnavva Marandoda
M.S.Nanjappa Marandoda
C.P.uthappa Ballamavati
B.M.Muthappa Ballamavati
B.M.Machaiah Ballamavati
A.P.Bharath Ballamavati
C.B.Laxmana Ballamavati
TALUKA:SOMWARPET
K.B.Keshava Murthy Gangur
L.D.chandrapala Yagavare
B.P.Ashok Kumar Bembalur
Yogini Arashinaguppe
H.C.Muthanaiah Hosalli
G.J.Vinod Kumar Ajjalli
G.V.Appaswami Ajjalli
S.M.Devaraj Sampigedalu
H.S.Shivappa Hosaguthi
M.B.Puttaswami Managalli
H.B.Venkatesh Chinnalli
H.T.Nagaraj 6th Hoskote
K.K.Somaiah Bhuvangala
B.E.Dharmappa Banavara
Shanthamallappa Hebbuluse
G.C.Manjula Ganaguru
Laxmana Ckikkaluvara
H.B.Laxmana Siddapura
B.R.Vijaya kumar Bellaralli
H.P.Basavarajappa Gonimaruru
S.K.Rajappa Harehosuru
B.K.Rajappa Banavara
K.M.Chandrrashekar Yadavanadu
K.B.Appachu Yadavanadu
B.S.Puttaraju Balagunda
Ponnamma Bhuvangala
G.S.Mohan Gejie hanakodu
D.E.Puttaswami Doddalli
Doddaiah Badubanalli
Pandi sannappa Harohalli
J.N.Revanna' Ganaguru
H.V.Pradeep Ganaguru
H.V.Sowbhagya Handli
H.V.Veeda kumar Handli
K.C.Sudhakara Kithur
N.S.Chandrappa Nandigunda
Lokesh Seegehosuru
Jayanthi Gummanakolli
H.R.Venkatappa Athur
K.T.Chennappa Hegaddalli
C.V.Janardhana Athur
M.R.Somaiah Basavanalli
Mudda Basavanalli
N.M.Appaiah Rangasamudra
K.K.Devappa Hegaddalli
Uthaiah Nanjarayapattana
M.M.Santhosh Athur
B.S.Prakash Bhuvanagiri
Fathima Rasalpura
Umar Rasulpura
K.M.Rangaswami Kudige
H.M.Basamma Athur
K.H.harish kumar Nanjarayapattana
S.Rachappa Athur
Puttaraju Hegaddalli
Laxmamma Chikathur
B.N.Muthappa Chikkakanagala
Chamegowda Mallenalli
B.N.Vinu Shiraholalu
M.S.Shivananda Mullusoge
B.N.Ananda Chikkabetageri
M.P.Ravi kumar Athur
Gowramma Kudumangalore
B.D.Ganapthi Baichanalli
T.K.Rajeev 7th Hosakote
T.K.Kumaran 7th Hosakote
Govindappa Gondibasavanalli
H.V.Appanna Halagote
R.R.Yogesh Rampura
D.M.Nanjegowda Heruru
B.S.Prakash Heruru
M.R.Manjunath Mallenalli
S.V.Pandu Kalidevarahosur
V.B.Laxmappa Seegehosuru
K.K.Subaiah Seegehosuru
K.Nagaraj Doddathur
Puttegowda Doddathur
C.A.Mani Kalidevarahosur
Dimpal Kiran Rasulpura
Erappa Chikathur
K.A.Uthappa Arashinaguppe
Shivanna Huduguru
J.M.Uthaiah Huduguru
Dhamodara Shiraholalu
Gowramma Shiraholalu
A.R.Devaraj Seegehosuru
K.K.Thangappa Athur
M.V.Kaveramma Chikkathur
H..Vishvanath Hebbale
Dhanupal Chikathur
Jagadish Hebbale
A.K.Venkatesh Doddahaluvara
T.K.Puttaraj Doddahaluvara
Vasanthakumar Basiruguppe
B.S.Chandrrashekar Basavanalli
Kala Shetty Aluvara
Gopalappa Aluvara
Appachu Nayak Bydagotta
A.G.Chinnappa Rangasamudra
Parvathamma Seegehosuru
T.P.Kishor Huduguru
Devaraj Chikkaluvara
Krishna Huduguru
Nagaraj Gondibasavanalli
Nanjegowda Heruru
D.C.Rukmini Heruru
K.K.Bojappa Doddabetageri
S.V.Pandu Kalidevarahosur
P.M.Nanda Mallenalli
J.C.Shanthamurthy Doddathur
Pushpa Doddathur
B.S.Chandraiah Bollur
V.T.Nagaraju Chikkathur
Thimaiah Doddabetageri
Shivananjappa Huluse
Parvathi Kanive
D.Kalappa Basavnathur
H.V.Shivarudrappa Maruru
Rangappa Mallenalli
Rukmini Doddathur
Chennamma Bollur
Dhanaraj Kalidevar hosur
Kunyappa Basiruguppe
Yogendra Bydagotta
Dharmapal Chikkathur
Ningamma Basavanalli
Krishnappa Seegehosuru
M.A.Subramani Shiraholalu
Thamanna Basavanalli
K.S.Krishnamurthy Bhuvanagiri
K.R.Jagadish Heggadalli
Prabhakara Seegehosuru
M.C.Poovaiah Kalidevarahosur
Appanna Basavanalli
T.B.Poovamma Basavanalli
Gurubasappa Guddehosur
G.M.Manikumar Bollur
Ashokkumar Siddalingappa
Thapanalli Chennappa Huduguru
Thayappa Huduguru
A.P.Palangappa Athur Nalur
A.B.Kuttappa Heruru
P.M.Vishwanatha mallenalli
Padmappa Aliluaguppa
H.M.Krishna Hebbale
K.T.Shrinivasa Rangasamudra
Subbaiah Rangasamudra
A.D.Darshan Valnuru
G.V.Deevilal Valnuru
S.S.karyappa Valnuru
S.S.Jayaram Valnuru
J.B.Janardhana Valnuru
B.S.Prakash Heruru
Neelakantappa Chikkaluvara
Dhrmachari Siddalingapura
H.A.Shivanna Valnuru
H.T.Nagesh 6th Hosakote
Kanika  Kudumangaloru
Gajeendra Chikkathuru
N.S.Jaga Rasulpura
Lingaraju  Kudumangaloru
Somanna Hebbale
Ramappa Hebbale
Prabhakara Hebbale
Laxmamma Doddathuru
H.H.Basavaraju Heruru
B.P.Changappa Heruru
K.D.Kaverappa Chettalli
Thamanigowda kudige
Deeviramma Chikkathuru
K.T.Amaravathi  Kudumangaloru
B.K.Ponnappa Arashinaguppe
H.P.Lakkaiah 6th Hosakote
Puttamma Huduguru
Puttamma Doddathuru
Bebi Joyappa Hegadalli
Deevamma Doddathuru
S.S.Ramappa Bolluru
Chandrakumar Seegehaosuru
K.K.Doddaiah Bhuvangiri
Eear Basavanalli
A.P.Joyappa Athuru
K.S.Mallappa Athuru
M.T.Cheniyappa Doddathuru
K.Mahamad Ali Seegehaosuru
Sannappa Manajuru
A.Ramanna Siddalingapura
Chettiyappa mallenalli
N.C.Nagappa mallenalli
Sannegowda Nalluru
Uthaiah Seegehaosuru
Krisha Bhat Hegadalli
K.B.Mallikarjuna Hegadalli
P.A.Uthaiah Bolluru
K.T.Eraiah kudige
Vendaramma Chikkathuru
B.J.Madappa Athuru
M.D.Putharaju Shirangala
M.A.Monnappa Athuru
Rajegowda Huduguru
K.S.Somaiah Gudde Hosuru
Vasanthi Chikkaluvara
B.S.Tekesh Bolluru
T.T.Mahesh Gudde Hosuru
H.S.Javarappa Chinnanalli
Gopalakrishan Seegehaosuru
N.M.Girish Nalluru
H.S.Prakash Hebbale
H.T.Narayana Hebbale
Pramila Halagote
H.N.Mallesh Valnuru
H.D.Kantharaju Siddalingapura
Viliyam Manthero Siddalingapura
H.N.Narayana Hebbale
H.N.Rajashekar Hebbale
P.A.Kallappa Shirangala
K.G.Lokesh Seegehaosuru
Govindarju Doddathuru
V.N.Krishan Heruru
Gurupadaswami Hegadalli
Shanthamma Manajuru
Prabha Hegadalli
Achaiah Arashinaguppe
M.C.Sushilamma Manajuru
D.C.Raju Gondibasavanlli
T.M.Chandra Hegadalli
Javaregowda Karidevara hosuru
S.K.Veerappa Shirangala
H.N.Kamalamma Valnuru
Kaveramma Seegehaosuru
K.S.Umesh Heruru
T.J.Pavikumar Thorenuru
H.C.Krishappa mallenalli
O.C.Bopaiah Basavanalli
A.K.Shekaran Chikkathuru
Jyothi Huluse
Lingappa Arashinaguppe
Laxmi Yane Chikkanayakanna
T.C.Shivakumar Rasulpura
K.A.Vijaya Nellihudikeri
N.R.Vani Byadagotta
H.K.Krupashanakar Nellihudikeri
H.C.Ningappa Maruru
Hunumappa Shirangala
T.B.Basappa Manajuru
K.S.Ponnamma Igodlu
H.S.Somanna Hebbale
N.P.Ponnamma Shirangala
M.L.Mandappa Yadunde
M.K.Raju Mullusoge
K.S.Shivakumar Doddakodli
H.K.Vinod Kumar Hosalli
H.T.Jayaprakash Areyuru
Mariyappa 6th Hosakote
D.K.Bommaiah Doddamalthe
H.B.Chandrappa Ganaguru
Ananda Doddakanagalu
G.R.Ganesh Gummanakolli
Ranganatha 6th Hosakote
U.T.Anand Kasalagodu
Rudrappa Reddy Hebbale
V.K.Vijayakumar Nakurshirangala
V.K.Somanna Nakurshirangala
H.G.Basavaraj Maruru
M.S.Povaiah Kalluru
Kaveramma Nakurshirangala
D.M.Harish Nakurshirangala
M.Rangappa Nakurshirangala
K.D.Ganesh Nakurshirangala
M.L.Nanaiah Nakurshirangala
T.B.Ramaswami Basavanalli
B.V.Nagarathna Basavanalli
Mallu Poojari Chikkathur
Savithramma Doddabettageri
S.B.Chandrashekar Nanjarayapattana
Sathish Hebbale
Siddaiah Maruru
Leelamma Doddathur
Devaraj Chikkaluvara
B.M.Lokesh Heruru
kenchappa Heruru
T.P.Povaiah Huduguru
Veerappan Huduguru
Chidambaram Huduguru
Petta perumalu Kodagaralli
Shavagan Kodagaralli
H.S.Rajashekar Hebbale
C.M.Ayyanna Nakurshirangala
E.S.Thimmaiah Kadakal
Dharmappa Nakurshirangala
Shanthappa Nakurshirangala
Yankana ponnappa Nakurshirangala
Latha vasudeva 7th Hosakote
T.K.Vinodini 7th Hosakote
B.N.Vasantha Heruru
Sarvamangala Athuru
G.A.Kaveraoppa Nakurshirangala
jayanth bangera' Nakurshirangala
Sirajuddin Garagandooru
M.S.Basha Andagove
K.S.Koragappa Nakurshirangala
Jarmi D'souza 7th Hosakote
Jeen D'silva 7th Hosakote
Ronald D'silva 7th Hosakote
T.L.Sadananda Heruru
Venkatappa Chikkathur
C.V.Nagesh Chikkathur
Thimmappa kudige
Yankana Madaiah Kedakal
Chandramathi Nakurshirangala
K.K.Povaiah Belur
Javaramma Athuru
E.B.Ashok 7th Hosakote
R.Ravi Basavanalli
Shrinivasa Cherala
P.S.Thimmaiah Kedakal
S.Muthu Nellihudikeri
K.A.Kalappa Nellihudikeri
W.C.Nanaiah Rangasamudra
Apsara Sufiyabi Basavanalli
K.P.Laxmana Mullosoge
C.A.Sudeesh Basavanalli
Filomina Nellihudikeri
T.B.Mallappa Manajuru
C.Nanjaiah Manajuru
M.S.Rajappa Mudlukoppa
P.A.Kushalappa Madalapura
K.A.Monnappa Madalapura
Rathna Madalapura
M.S.Shanthi Aliluaguppa
C.N.Thamaiah Thorenuru
S.K.Ganapathi Rangasamudra
H.N.Madappa Nellihudikeri
B.R.Pradeep Valnuru
K.V.Bopaiah Valnuru
K.V.Thimaiah Valnuru
P.S.Appanna Nakurushirangala
S.S.Kabeer Kanbail Baicganalli
H.B.Ganesh Nakurushirangala
S.T.Uthaiah Eravalamudi
A.B.Kushalappa Kodagaralli
T.L.Suma Andagove
T.L.Dinesh Andagove
P.S.Kalappa Kedakal
S.S.Povaiah Thakeri
S.P.Earappa Thakeri
M.A.Yogesh Yadavare
Sudarshan R.Naidu Yadavare
Gangaiah Nakurshirangala
H.B.Rudraiah Nanjarayapattana
H.A.Ayyappa Nanjarayapattana
C.V.Mithran Heruru
C.V.Jayaraman Heruru
M.K.Abdul Naseer Kedakal
Ashinikumar Kedakal
M.Motamma Kedakal
Malini Erale
A.Shivappa Erale
A.N.Pupaiah Nakur Shirangala
K.R.Manjunatha Nakurshirangala
K.P.Gangadhara Kalluru
Vijaya Laxmi Cherala
P.G.Shrinivas Cherala
H.B.Ganesh Mulluru
N.Subramani Kan bailu
S.B.Jayaraj Uligali
J.H.Thimaiah Thalur
H.K.Shankarappa Kanive Basavanalli
B.B.Sannaswami Banavara
E.Chanaiah Nagavara
Chikkanagashetty Bitiganalli
T.I.Ganesh Heruru
Loren's Narora Athuru
G.M.Gopalkrishna Kanbailu
D.K.Kiran Andagove
D.K.Saraswathi Nakurshirangala
D.A.Ganesh Andagove
Chandramathi Nakurshirangala
K.B.Subbaiah Heruru
G.M.Narendra Garagandooru
C.M.Ayyanna Nakur
Shanthi Athuru
Ashok Nakur
D.M.Lingegowda Hadre
P.G.Shrinivas 7th Hosakote
Ashok 7th Hosakote
M.D.Shaila 7th Hosakote
T.K.Vinodini 7th Hosakote
A.P.Bhageerathi Athuru
A.P.Somanna Athuru
D.S.Thamaiah 7th Hosakote
G.C.Jayaraj 7th Hosakote
D.Guddappa Rai Athuru
S.Umayal Kanbailu
D.B.Bopaiah 7th Hosakote
Siddaramappa Thorenuru
T.C.Nanjappa Thorenuru
G.M.Parvathamma Ganaguru
K.E.hageerathi Kanthebasavanalli
K.M.Machaiah Malambi
P.L.Balakrishna Yadunde
K.K.Sundara Yadunde
A.M.Somaiah Hosalli
Venkategowda Halukene
K.P.Earappa Thalthare Shetty
H.K.Changappa Yalakanur
D.P.Annegowda Doddabandara
B.B.Rudrappa Badubanalli
H.P.Parvathi Maruru
G.E.Puttappa Gonimaruru
Laxmappa Thorenuru
K.A.Poovaiah Belurubasavanalli
N.T.Hemanth Masagodu
K.K.Rani Bettadalli
B.B.Nanjappa Besuru
K.D.Vijayakumar Kusuburu
Nanjundaiah Hosalli
H.R.Saroja Hulukodu
H.R.Paramesh Hulukodu
D.C.Shambu Dundalli
N.A.Somanna Masagodu
B.B.Sathish Thakeri
S.B.Kalappa Thakeri
Somashekhar Yalakanur
S.S.Lingaraju Unjiganalli
Thirumalappa 6th Hosakote
D.E.Dayananda Doddamalthe
B.K.Earappa Doddamalthe
K.M.Chinnappa Kaguru
M.D.Ramesh Jambooru
N.S.Ponnappa Gonimaruru
D.B.Harish Gonimaruru
H.J.Chandrappa Yadunde
C.M.Dinesh Chikkatholur
G.E.Thamaiah Gejjehanakodu
A.C.Dasappa Doddathuru
Jawaregowda Seegehaosuru
T.R.Ramesh Basavanalli
D.C.Suresh Chikkatholur
Nagamma Heggadalli
Savithramma Kadlur
N.D.Yogananda Nalluru
Lokesh Nalluru
T.D.Vasu Siddalingapura
Dharmendra kudige
H.C.Susheela Arashinaguppe
C.K.Hoovaiah Hithlumakki
Akkamma Malambi
K.K.Somaiah Yadunde
K.P.Chandrashekhar Kusuburu
B.Basappa Dandalli
A.L.Raghavaiah Valagunda
G.T.Belliappa Aadinaduru
D.P.Kuttappa Yadavanadu
M.K.Anandaswami Mudravalli
K.S.Ningappa Kooguru
V.N.Davaraj Kooguru
K.S.Kushalappa Negalli Karkalli
G.B.Prakash Ganaguru
G.P.Leelavathi Areyuru
G.S.Poovaiah Areyuru
A.L.Manjunatha Masagodu
C.B.Muthanna Chikkatholur
H.K.Lingaraju Doddahanakodu
P.U.Joyappa Ganaguru
C.H.Thamaiah Hithlumakki
S.E.Kumaraswami Shigemaroor
Koosen jone Hithlumakki
B.S.Raju Hanagal
H.R.Rudraiah Malambi
Kalaiah Chowdenalli
P.K.Devaiah Cherala
E.K.Ebrahim Kanthebasavanalli
M.P.Mohiddin Kanthebasavanalli
Ananda Nagavara
Muthaiah Agali
Nandini Yadavare
J.B.Jayaraj Gejjehanakodu
Sunil Kumar Garagandooru
P.A.kamalamma Jambooru
A.A.Shanthamma Jambooru
H.M.Ganapathi Kothanalli
D.N.Mallesh Doddalli
D.N.Rajashekhar Doddalli
S.D.Rajashekhar Kodlipete
K.S.Shivakumar Doddakodli
H.L.Devaraj Chikkaluvara
Kariyamma Chikkaluvara
T.J.Govinda Chikkaluvara
K.S.Bojamma Athuru
M.D.Manjunath Dundalli
K.K.Poovamma Yadavanadu
H.S.Muthamma Siddalingapura
M.S.Harishkumar Yadavare
P.J.Muthanna Yadur
P.D.Thamaiah Yadavanadu
Sannaiah Kushalanagara
P.S.Kushalappa Rangasamudra
P.S.Somaiah Rangasamudra
T.A.Umesh Rangasamudra
Giriyamma Bettadalli
Laxmashetty Bettadalli
Javarappa Hebbale
B.C.Jagannath Hosalli
K.R.Siddappa Banavara
Mallegowda Banavara
B.C.Dharmappa Bhuvangala
K.E.Rangamma Bhuvangala
K.M.Earappa Bhuvangala
B.S.Earappa Bhuvangala
B.V.Chennaiah Banavara
K.S.Shanthappa Badubanalli
Ramanna Kanbailu
K.K.Veerappa Kanbailu
N.N.Somaiah Nirugunda
Ashok Hebbale
M.S.Ravish Mailathapura
D.N.Ganpathy Yadavanadu
H.T.Moganna 6th Hosakote
Gowramma 6th Hosakote
A.M.Ganapathi Earavalamudi
Puttaswami Doddalli
S.S.Paravathi Sidigalale
hanumegowda Hosalli
Karigowda Basiruguppe
Sannajawaramma Chikkaluvara
Rudrappa Kopathur
Jeneeth D`silva Doddaburu
D.K.Mahendra Basavanakoppa
Fathi Kathun Kallalli
M.S.Harish Yadavare
S.S.Uthaiah Doddalli
M.D.Suresh Malambi
J.R.Vijayakumar Yadavanadu
Ramaiah Agali
S.P.Kalappa Masagodu
K.B.Balakrishna Yadavare
Y.K.Rajappa Yalakanur
Helen D`silva Masagodu
Earanaiah Doddalli
C.N.Roopa Abburukatte
H.V.Nagaiah Hosalli
K.B.Joyappa Yadavanadu
H.K.Kushalappa Areyuru
H.C.Muthanaiah Hosalli
Y.C.Shivananda Yalakanur
Puttamma Chikkanayakanalli
Achchappa Basavanathur
N.B.Partha Nalluru
Devaiah Iggodlu
A.R.Ramesh Chikkaluvara
Ramesh Doddathur
Advin Madapattana
Puttamma Kudluru
N.K.Pemaiah Valnuru
A.C.Dasappa Doddathur
B.T.Manku Heruru
B.S.Prakash Heruru
M.T.Ramesh Shirangala
Latha Shetty Shirangala
Rohith Shirangala
Jawaregowda Seegehaosuru
Jagadeesh Rasalpura
Shankara Uluguli
M.M.Changappa Nanjarayapattana
B.V.Shivaramaiah Uligali
Sharadamma Arashinaguppe
M.K.Nanjunda Nanjarayapattana
B.S.Sathyanarayana Bhuvanagiri
Girija Madapattana
Yogananda Nalluru
K.K.Laxmana kudige
S.K.Uthaiah Cheralashrimangala
N.D.Ponnappa Cheralashrimangala
Hamsa Nellihudikeri
H.A.Nanjappa Nanjarayapattana
Belliappa Nanjarayapattana
D.C.Kavitha Heggadalli
B.T.Veeranna Doddabettathur
N.S.Mohana Earavalamudi
N.S.Narasimha Earavalamudi
N.R.Malathi Cherala
N.S.Rajeedra Earavalamudi
K.K.Nagarajshetty kudige
H.D.Mariappa Madapattana
B.S.Prakash Heruru
Kuncha Athuru
Hanumappa Mullusoge
O.N.Parvathamma Bolluru
Savithri 6th Hosakote
H.K.Hemanth Nellihudikeri
K.D.Rukmini Shiraholalu
D.K.Ramesh Doddatholuru
C.B.Joyappa Chikkatholuru
O.S.Kushalappa Haraga
H.P.Dinesh Haraga
B.A.Dharmappa Haraga
K.K.Sudhakara Doddatholuru
M.A.Rajappa Bettadalli
K.K.Mallappa Kundalli
D.S.Basavaraj Shanthalli
M.M.Ramappa Abbimatabaichalli
K.A.Gurappa Shanthalli
K.S.Manjunath Kundalli
K.S.Somaiah Kundalli
K.D.Vijaya Kothnalli
K.B.Shankar Kothnalli
C.K.Kuttappa Kothnalli
N.A.Muthappa Nidtha
N.B.Basavaraju Nidtha
K.S.Lingaraju Kundalli
H.T.Changappa Kothanalli
B.C.Changappa Yadavare
B.C.Madappa Yadavare
K.S.Gurappa Kundalli
O.S.Machaiah Haraga
A.Thimmappa Yadavanadu
M.C.Nanjappa Yadavanadu
B.P.Poovamma Yadavanadu
T.T.Narayana Thorenuru
K.K.Gopal Kothanalli
B.K.Mohammed Byadegotta
K.A.Muthamma Nellihudikeri
P.G.Devaiah Byadegotta
K.K.Lalitha Nanjarayapattana
B.K.Gopal Arashinaguppe
G.M.Rudrappa Gummanakolli
P.P.Prabhavathi Jambooru
Thilak Kumar Jambooru
J.P.Devaiah Iggodlu
K.Subbu Basavanathur
L.N.Chennabasappa Lakani
M.T.Shivanna Mullusoge
M.N.Kirana Mullusoge
Javaregowda Hosaguthi
Eramma Chikkaluvara
Laxmamma Chikkaluvara
Prasanna Kumar Heggadalli
K.M.Thimmaiah Gudde Hosuru
M.B.Prakash Guddebasavanalli
Lokesh Nalluru
Nagaraju 6th Hosakote
Bhageerathiyamma Doddabettageri
S.V.Ramu Bolluru
H.R.Nanjundachar Huluse
D.S.Bopaiah Huduguru
TALUKA: VIRAJPET
Kaveramma Betoli
M.S.Kariappa Karadigrama
K.G.Somaiah Biloor
K.M.Earappa V.Badaga
S.R.Prabhakareddy Betoli
K.M.Kushalappa Kantoor
A.K.Pnnappa Kirgoor
K.C.Bhagyavathi Kandagala
C.M.Nanjappa Balaji
P.A.Praveen Devanageri
P.A.Parvathy Devanageri
P.T.Aiyappa Devanageri
K.P.Ganapathy Kandagala
Vasu Muddaiah V.Badaga
K.M.Ganapathy Arji
P.Mohammed Arji
K.A.Kalappa Kottoli
C.T.Subbaiah Kanoor
C.T.Appaiah Kanoor
N.V.Poovanna Palangala
M.A.Nanjappa Kuklur
M.M.Ajith Kuklur
M.A.Sathish Tavalageri
M.A.Aiyanna Tavalageri
K.M.Kavitha Mugutageri
P.C.Belliappa Maldare
M.C.Ponnavva Maldare
C.S.Bopaiah Nittoor
T.A.Ponnappa Tavalageri
A.P.Motaiah T.Shjettigeri
M.P.Ganapathy Halgunda
C.B.Poovaiah Heggala
M.P.Vijaya Halgunda
K.M.Aiyappa Arji
M.C.Poovanna Shrimangala
M.C.Ponnamma Shrimangala
M.M.Changappa Shrimangala
K.M.Vishwanath Hathur
P.A.Subramani Devanageri
A. Thimmaiah V.Badaga
M.E.Nanaiah Hachchinad
Viju Bopanna Kalathmad
B.A.Achaiah Kadangala
Padmini Thimaiah Balele
K.M.Rama Badagarakeri
B.A.Mahendra Kaikeri
T.C.Pavithra Tavalageri
M.T.Poovanna Badagarakeri
M.T.Subramani Badagarakeri
P.S.Uthaiah Devanageri
K.A.Medappa Mekoor Hoskeri
P.A.Ramesh Ponnampet
Ravi Varma Hudikeri
K.M.Somanna Mekoor Hoskeri
B.N.Balakrishna Kottageri
   
   
P.A.Machaiah Nokya
C.A.Kariappa Nokya
Vijaya Nanjappa West Nammale
T.M.Uthappa Harisha
M.S.Kuttanna Bilagundfa
N.D.Vivek Ammathi
N.K.Neelakanta Kalathmad
K.K.Chandrashekar Kalathmad
M.S.Appaiah Badaga
Iyanna Achappa Bilugunda
I.K.Ponnappa Bilugunda
N.T.Ganapathy Ammathi
N.T.Devaiah Ammathi
P.V.Bollamma Heggala
P.T.Sunil Heroor
K.P.Devaiah K.Badaga
N.K.Aiyappa Kavadi
H.P.Ramakrishna Hathur
Saraswathy Aiyappa Thithimathi
K.S.Vicky Nalkeri
P.A.Chinnappa K.Badaga
H.A.Ganesh K.Bygodu
D.A.Gopalkrishna Hathur
P.P.Monnappa Ballamadu
M.G.Somanna K.Badaga
P.T.Narendra Bellarimadu
P.T.Nandakumar Bellarimadu
K.K.Giridhar Heggala
A.V.Methew Heggala
K.K.Ganapathy Kongana
K.G.Manjula Kongana
K.K.Devaiah Nalkeri
M.B.Uthaiah Ponnampet
M.B.Chamaiah Ponnampet
K.P.Udayakumar T.Shettigeri
K.P.Ponnappa T.Shettigeri
K.M.Kuttappa Hathur
P.P.Dharmaja Hosur
K.N.Nanaiah Hosur
K.M.Somaiah Hathur
V.A.Prakash Kannangala
H.A.Harish Hathur
P.S.Madappa Bellarimadu
P.S.Suresh Kadanoor
K.P.Suresh Nadikeri
K.M.Medappa Arji
K.M.Aiyappa Arji
P.S.Vijayakumar Arameri
G.S.Mohan Kakotuparambu
P.S.Devaraj Kedamallur
P.S.Dinesh Kedamallur
K.A.Kariappa Shrimangala
A.M.Harish Heggala
A.M.Ganapathy Heggala
C.M.Gowramma K.Badaga
C.M.Uthappa K.Badaga
K.M.Vishwanath Chikkamandur
M.P.Subramani Heggala
M.K.Bheemaiah Kedamallur
A.B.Earappa Kadangamaroor
M.P.Chinnappa Chembebellur
C.M.Somanna Balele
T.S.Bopanna Balele
M.E.Bheemaiah Hachchinad
V.N.Nachappa Maggalu
V.S.Mahesh Palangala
C.C.Sathya West Nammale
K.S.Chondamma West Nammale
S.T.Parvathy Nalkeri
A.K.Apachu Balaji
S.S.Subaiah Davangala
K.Machavva V.Badaga
A.M/Medappa Kandagala
A.M.Bopanna Kandagala
K.P.Ravi Balele
K.C.Muthanna V.Badaga
K.R.Poovanna Thuchanakeri
C.P.Mandanna Thuchanakeri
C.V.Poovaiah Thuchanakeri
N.B.Appaiah Karmad Ammati
K.S.Ponnappa Kunda
K.A.Ponnappa Biribani
C.K.Bopanna Kaikeri
Srija Bopanna Nalvathoklu
K.K.Pradeep Blaji
K.K.Bheemaiah Balaji
D.B.nanjappa Balyamandoor
M.V.Jagadish Betoli
M.P.Uthaiah Mythadi
Sadoor Rehman Chennankote
B.P.Nanaiah Bellur
D.N.Subaiah Balyamandoor
K.S.Monnappa Thuchanakeri
K.M.Bojamma Thuchanakeri
M.G.Belliappa Manchalli
M.G.Monnappa Manchalli
M.G.Seethamma Manchalli
J.D.Vinod Kaikeri
G.C.Preetham Nokya
K.V.Ganapathy Karadigrama
S.C.Malathy Nokya
M.S.AnandaRao Nokya
M.B.Arjun Hysodlur
G.P.Bheemaiah Hysodlur
B.C.Mandanna Hysodlur
M.K.Thimmaiah Hysodlur
K.P.Poovaiah Nalkeri
K.P.Kariappa Nalkeri
M.Poovanna Kutta
K.M.Vishvanath Kutta
B.Kiran Kumar T.Shettigeri
K.G.Dinesh Hysodlur
B.S.Mahesh T.Shettigeri
P.S.Devaiah Hathur
T.C.Uthaiah Harihara
Philip Lobo Heggala
Sabastin Lobo Heggala
B.M.Uthaiah Mythadi
C.M.Aiyanna Hathur
C.C.Medappa Hathur
Ashok Kariappa Yadoor
K.N.Appanna Kuklur
B.M.Uthaiah Mythadi
S.M.Appachu Mythadi
S.P.Praveen Dhanugala
K.N.Ramesh Mayamudi
A.N.Ramachandra Mayamudi
M.G.Mahesh Mayamudi
V.J.Mathew Palangala
Geetha Mathew Palangala
B.G.Ganapathy Palangala
Purushothama Pilai Shrimangala
C.V.Chenappa Nangala
K.D.Chinnappa Ammathi
P.T.Aiyappa Devanagari
N.T.Aiyappa Ammathi
Nanjappa Sulugodu
B.A.Achaiah Rudraguppe
T.B.Poonacha Ponnampet
T.B.Ganapathy Ponnampet
M.E.Nanaiah Hachchinad
M.A.Sathish Tavalageri
T.C.Parvathy Tavalageri
K.M.Muthamma Mekoor
T.N.Monnappa Eachur
K.V.Poovamma Kirgoor
K.M.Bharathi Shrimangala
H.D.Eara Chennankote
H.Basava Chennankote
H.D.Krishna Chennankote
A.G.Poovaiah Hudoor
Krishnakumar Siddapura
K.Abdulla Guhya
B.B.Changappa Guhya
B.B.Raghupathy Siddapura
K.K.Suresh Biloor
P.K.Girish Kirgoor
C.M.Appanna Hosur
C.A.Muthamma Hosur
P.K.Sathish Kirgoor
M.C.Nanjappa Devanagari
Poonacha Kanoor
K.K.Ponnappa Balele
K.K.Kishore Badaga
B.D.Ashok Kurchi
K.K.Uthaiah Konanakatte
B.P.Bopanna Chembebellur
B.P.Parvathy Chembebellur
Kaleed Chennankote
B.R.Ganesh Balele
B.A.Ramaiah Mayamudi
Pramila Karumbaiah Biruga
Tatu monnappa Mayamudi
B.S.Madappa Kaikeri
A.B.Subbaiah Mayamudi
Brigedira Ashok Byramudi
K.N.Bopanna Kuklur
K.N.Appanna Kuklur
T.U.Nanaiah Harihara
D.M.Subbaiah Nalkeri
A.Prakash Nalkeri
M.Vivek  Nalkeri
M.A.Ganapathy Chembebellur
M.G.Poonacha Chembebellur
A.Joyappa Begoor
K.G.Thammaiah Hysodlur
K.A.Roshan kumar Heggala
P.P.Poonacha Kedamallur
B.R.Kariappa Eachur
K.A.Appanna Begoor
P.B.Balakrishana Heggala
A.S.Sajan Balele
P.D.Subbaiah Balele
P.P.Poovamma Nallur
Ahnad Badagarakeri
K.B.Kalappa Manchalli
A.C.Kiran Kedamallur
P.A.Kariappa Kedamallur
K.B.Krishna Srimangala
C.P.Karumbaiah Shrimangala
K.N.Thangamma Arameri
E.K.Padmavathy Arji
K.R.Bharani Arji
K.Poovanna Arameri
A.A.Manojkumar Arji
Myna Jagath Kuttandi
Kavitha Manoj Arji
Subramanya Chennankote
M.Kushalappa Arameri
Kavitha Venkatesh Kuttandi
C.M.Ashok Thithimathi
Radhakrishna Thithimathi
K.M.Shekar Kedamallur
Ammani George Maldare
K.K.Kumar Arji
E.Subbaiah Chembebellur
K.N.Madhava Kedamallur
M.B.Aiyappa Bhadragola
C.T.dinesh Hudikeri
A.K.Harish Rudraguppe
M.B.Muthappa Rudraguppe
M.N.Belliappa Rudraguppe
A.M.Ganapathy Rudraguppe
K.K.Kuttappa Hudoor
M.M.Subbaiah Kottoli
K.N.Jagath Kuttandi
Muthappa Srimangala
K.M.Kavya Srimangala
K.B.Kavitha Srimangala
C.S.Muthanna Kandagala
C.S.Pemmaiah Kuttandi
M.K.Suresh Keradi
P.M.Somanna Yadoor
C.B.Somanna Badagarakeri
C.B.Bopaiah Badagarakeri
P.B.Medappa Palangala
Venkatesh Gowda B.Shettageri
T.B.Devaiah Chennankote
B.P.Chengappa Bhadragola
P.C.Bhagya Bhadragola
K.S.Karumbaiah Balele
K.K.Suresh Balele
K.M.Prasanna Sulugodu
B.T.Uthappa Tharelu
B.B.Devaiah Imangala
B.V.Medappa Imangala
K.P.Prabhakara Karadigrama
K.P.Madaiah Kotur
A.P.Thimmaiah Nalkeri
K.S.Somaiah Balele
M.S.Sajan Balyamandoor
M.S.Prakash Balyamandoor
C.A.Chinnappa Hudikeri
Pramila A.K Biruga
A.S.Karumbaiah Biruga
N.Chalankumar Birunani
A.C.Subbaiah Hebbale
B.B.Anand Kutta
K.A.Nanjappa Athur
M.P.Sanju Hathur
K.T.Changappa Kedanoor
P.P.Poonacha Nallur
P.P.Poovaiah Nallur
Anjali Chengappa Kuttandi
A.N.Chengappa Kuttandi
B.K.Devaiah Imangala
B.V.Muddappa Imangala
K.Sommaiah Mayamudi
P.T.Uthappa Theralu
P.P.Kariappa Kedanoor
K.R.Roshankumar Heggala
A.P.Joyappa Begoor
K.G.Thammaiah Hysodlur
K.P.Prabhakara Karadigrama
K.P.Madaiah Kothur
A.P.Thimmaiah Nalkeri
K.D.Kalappa Kutta
A.Ahmad Maldare
P.C.Bhagya Bhadragola
P.B.Chengappa Bhadragola
K.Ganapathy Hosur
Sadha Rahman Chennankote
B.K.Ramesh Birunani
.M.Ganesh Chikkamandur
K.A.Giri Kothur
K.S.Rajesh Chikkamandur
C.P.Devaiah Kirgoor
K.R.Revathi Kirgoor
K.K.Ravi Kirgoor
C.K.Vishvanath Ponnampet
C.D.Kamala Ponnampet
V.G.Appaiah Maggula
V.A.Ganapathy Maggula
P.P.Arun Thuchanakeri
P.B.Girish Thuchanakeri
V.A.Appachu Athur
V.A.Ponnappa Athur
D.S.Deepak Ammathi
V.A.Suresh Kandagala
M.Sanjeev Ponnampet
K.M.Eashwara Kottoli
B.S.Madappa K.Badaga
A.S.Karumbaiah Biruga
Devaki Rani Hathur
V.T.Raju Bygodu
K.A.Bheemaiah T.Shettigeri
C.M.Vasanthi K.Badaga
C.S.Muddappa K.Badaga
K.K.Ganapathy Kongana
P.Kariappa Hathur
C.S.Prakash Chembebellur
C.K.Poovaiah Nalkeri
K.M.Ponnappa Kanoor
C.M.Bopaiah Nallur
P.P.Thara Bellunadi
A.S.Ayappa Biloor
M.M.Nanaiah Belkasodlur
M.A.Poonacha Belkasodlur
K.T.Nanaiah Hysodlur
K.S.Rohini Hysodlur
P.C.Thamaiah Nalkeri
K.M.Hamsa Maldare
C.Mohmad Bellumadu
P.C.Ponnappa Nalkeri
P.N.Somanna Devanoor
H.S.Ponna Heggala
H.K.Somaiah Heggala
M.P.Poovaiah Rudraguppe
M.P.Chondamma Kandagala
K.K.Chandramma Kalathmad
M.C.Bheemaiah Kandagala
T.S.Bopanna Balele
K.M.Aiyappa Kedamallur
V.G.Dinesh Hathur
M.N.Nanjappa West Nammale
C.M.Somanna Balele
K.K.Thimmaiah T.Shettigeri
K.D.Ganapathy Karadigrama
Prashanth A.P Hudikeri
C.B.Rathip Hudikeri
K.M.Appanna Palangala
K.A.Joyappa Palangala
K.V.Thammaiah Shrimangala
I.K.Mahesh Shrimangala
C.S.Harish Shrimangala
K.M.Aiyappa Kedamallur
B.K.Ramesh Birunani
M.M.Ganesh Chikkamandur
K.A.Giri Kotur
K.S.Robin Chikkamandur
M.M.Kalappa Halgunda
N.B.Nanaiah Sulugodu
H.G.dinesh Kothur
B.G.Prashanth Kothur
B.G.Subramani Kothur
M.S.Eshwar Kothur
M.M.Vasu Kothur
P.A.Nanaiah Palangala
P.S.Changappa Palangala
M.M.Poonacha Westnemmale
M.A.Devaiah Balyamandur
A.P.Appaji Balaji
A.P.Praveen Balaji
C.S.Achaiah Mayamudi
C.M.Ponnanna Mayamudi
C.S.Madappa Nokya
C.M.Asha Nokya
A.K.Nanjappa Biruga
A.N.Subbaiah Biruga
I.B.Kariappa Biruga
K.M.Kariappa Kunjilageri
D.K.Ponnappa Nalkeri
K.S.Somaiah Kothur
G.C.Bopaiah Kothur
P.M.Nachappa Maggula
K.V.Tammaiah Arameri
K.N.Ravindra Amathi
T.K.Radhakrishna Amathi
C.S.Bopaiah Hysodluru
V.K.Seetharam Biruga
I.S.Ganapathy Biruga
V.K.Raghupathi Biruga
A.S.Subbaiah Biruga
A.S.Kannika Biruga
A.S.Swetha Biruga
K.A.Madappa K.Badaga
K.M.Usha K.Badaga
M.M.Chittiappa Kandagala
W.K.Manu Kandagala
C.U.Kalappa Kandagala
K.W.Somaiah Athur
A.A.Subramani Betoli
A.V.Harish Betoli
C.B.Poonacha Balaji