c
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2009-10
                          Name of the District: Dharwad                                                                                           
Sl No Farmers Name                                           Village Name Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
1 2 3 4 5 6
Taluk:Dharwad        
1 M.Y. TALAWAR K.HONNAPUR     SOYABEAN
   
3 M.B. ANGADI MANAGUNDI     SOYABEAN
   
5 N.A. RANEBENNUR KAMBARGANAVI     SOYABEAN
   
7 Y.M. MUGAD VEERAPUR     SOYABEAN
   
9 S.H. MALAKARI NUGGIKERI     SOYABEAN
   
11 B.M. HADAPAD KARADIGUDDA     SOYABEAN
   
13 B.M. AMMINBHAVI MANAGUNDI     SOYABEAN
   
15 K.G. PATIL BENACHI     SOYABEAN
   
17 N.S. HONGAL LALAGATTI     SOYABEAN
   
19 S.B. NAVALUR HALE TEGUR     SOYABEAN
   
21 H.M. GANIGER KARADIGUDDA     SOYABEAN
   
23 S.S. HAJERI MADANBHAVI     SOYABEAN
   
25 M.B. PUDAKALAKATTI MUGALI     SOYABEAN
   
27 B.N. GOKAVI HOSATEGUR     SOYABEAN
   
29 B.A. YATTINGUDDA MANASUR     SOYABEAN
   
31 K.D. SANNANINGAMMANAVAR MANAGUNDI     SOYABEAN
   
33 B.D. BADIGER KAMALAPUR     GROUNDNUT
   
35 G.A. TAVALI DEVARHUBBLLI     GROUNDNUT
   
37 G.Y. KADAM VARANAGALAVI     GROUNDNUT
   
39 B.H. TALAWAR KALAKERI     MAIZE
   
41 P.V. DURAGAYI DEVAGIRI     MAIZE
   
43 S.H. BADAKURI NAVALUR     MAIZE
   
45 P.S. PATRAVALI AMMINABHAVI     MAIZE
   
47 R.P. HOSATTI SHIBARGATTI     MAIZE
   
49 K.Y. PATIL NIGADI     MAIZE
   
51 J.B. ARER DEVARHUBBALLI     MAIZE
   
53 P.B. KOTALLI HALLIKERI     MAIZE
   
55 F.H. TADAKOD RAMAPUR     MAIZE
   
57 C.B. NANDEPPANAVAR HOLTIKOTE     MAIZE
   
59 S.B. PATIL DEVARHUBBALLI     MAIZE
   
61 S.S. DUGGINKERI LALAGATTI     MAIZE
   
63 B.S. KUSUGAL BELLIGATTI     MAIZE
   
65 G.A. BUDRAKATTI KAMBARGANAVI     GROUNDNUT
   
67 S.B. KATTI KAVALGERI     GROUNDNUT
   
69 M.B. KATTI KAVALGERI     GROUNDNUT
   
71 R.V. HOSAKERI ALLAVAR     GROUNDNUT
   
73 S.Y. MUGAD KUMBARGOPPA     GROUNDNUT
   
75 B.D. ANGADI KAVALGERI     GROUNDNUT
   
77 N.S. HONNAPUR HINDASGERI     PEDDY
   
79 J.A. KITTUR ALLAVAR     PEDDY
   
81 N.K. KIRLOSKAR HINDASGERI     PEDDY
   
83 M.V. HATTIHOLI ALLAVAR     PEDDY
   
85 H.M. HATTIHOLI HULIKERI     PEDDY
   
87 H.C. PATIL NAVALUR     GROUNDNUT
   
89 A.G. BASTAWAD KAVALGERI     GROUNDNUT
   
91 N.B. ANGADI MANAGUNDI     GROUNDNUT
   
93 L.H. YALIGAR LAKAMANHALLI     GROUNDNUT
   
95 M.D. DANOLLI HEGGERI     GROUNDNUT
   
97 S.M. DANOLLI HEGGERI     GROUNDNUT
   
99 I.J. CHAVVAN KADABGATTI     G.NUT
   
101 T.R. KURUBAR HINDASGERI     G.NUT
   
103 L.M. GENAPPANAVAR HINDASGERI     G.NUT
   
105 M.G. BADANNAVAR NAVALUR     G.NUT
   
107 M.P. SHIVANNAVAR NAVALUR     G.NUT
   
109 I.S. GADADAVAR HALLIGERI     G.NUT
   
111 B.S. KURUBAR KAMBARGANAVI     G.NUT
   
113 M.M. HADIMANI KAMBARGANAVI     G.NUT
   
115 V.U. SANU ULLIGERI     G.NUT
   
117 M.F. KAKKERI KAMBARGANAVI     G.NUT
   
119 B.R. AMBADAGATTI KAMBARGANAVI     G.NUT
   
121 F.V. GAYAKAVAD MADIKOPPA     G.NUT
   
123 G.S. CHANDARAGI YADAWAD     G. NUT
   
125 R.N. MADANBHAVI HEBBALLI     G. NUT
   
127 M.S. PATIL BENACHI     G. NUT
   
129 S.B. GADDIKERI PUDAKALKATTI     G. NUT
   
131 H.M. NADAF KAVALGERI     G. NUT
   
133 S.R. TUPPAD MARADAGI     G. NUT
   
135 S.K. PATIL NARENDRA     G. NUT
   
137 K.D. KOLLANATTI KYARAKOPPA     G. NUT
   
139 M.M. AMBADAGATTI KAMBARGANAVI     G. NUT
   
141 R.U. MATARBANAVAR NAVALUR     G. NUT
   
143 R.B. BADAVANNAVAR NAVALUR     G. NUT
   
145 B.F. BADAKURI NAVALUR     G. NUT
   
147 S.H. KUNDAGOL NAVALUR     G. NUT
   
149 K.P. METI MANASUR     G. JOLA
   
151 N.S. DESAI ATTIKOLLA      
   
153 A.S. PATIL MADIKOPPA      
   
155 M.C. JAGADAPPANAVAR NIGADI      
   
157 F.V. PATIL SATTUR      
   
159 M.P. NAGANI KUMBARGOPPA      
   
161 U.K. SUTAGATTI MANASUR     G.J
   
163 S.N. SOMAPUR DHARWAD      
   
165 S.B. RAYAREDDI KELAGERI     SOYABEAN
   
167 S.M. MAJJAGI KALLUR     SOYABEAN
   
169 R.C. GAYAKWAD YADAWAD     SOYABEAN
   
171 B.G. PATIL DHARWAD     SOYABEAN
   
173 A.B. POWAR KANAKUR     JEAN
   
175 J.M. HUBBALLI KARADIGUDDA      
   
177 C.M. AKKI TADAKOD      
   
179 B.M. KUSUGAL MANASUR      
   
181 B.I. ARALIKATTI MANASUR      
   
183 S.B. NIMBALKAR NAVALUR      
   
185 M.I. BELLI VARANAGALAVI     SOYABEAN
   
187 V.M. HUNASIKATTI DURGADKERI     SOYABEAN
   
189 S.V. JADAV D.KAMALAPUR     SOYABEAN
   
191 N.R. KURAKURI MUGAD     SOYABEAN
   
193 K.Y. BANGADI KALAKERI     SOYABEAN
   
195 M.Y. BANGADI KALAKERI     SOYABEAN
   
197 L.J. PATIL D. HUBBALLI     SOYABEAN
   
199 M.D. KUNDAGOL D. HUBBALLI     SOYABEAN
   
201 P.A. HIREMATH MYRAKATTI     SOYABEAN
   
203 B.A. GANJI BAMMARASIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
   
205 J.I.ANGADI KAMBARGANAVI     SOYABEAN
   
207 K.M. NARENDRA MANDIHAL     SOYABEAN
   
209 S.M. PAYAPPANAVAR DUBBANMARADI     G. NUT
   
211 M.R. BALIGER GARAG     G. NUT
   
213 SMT. S.S. HEGGERI HEGGERI     G. NUT
   
215 P.S. SANKOJI GARAG     G. NUT
   
217 M.M. NAGANGOUDRA GARAG     G. NUT
   
219 R.I. NEERALKATTI HANGARAKI     G. NUT
   
221 M.C. HAVALDAR KOTUR     G. NUT
   
223 J.A. KADAROLLI MADANBHAVI     G. NUT
   
225 B.S. TARIHAL TADAKOD     G. NUT
   
227 D.C. PATIL MADANBHAVI     G. NUT
   
229 S.M. GANVAKAR TEGUR     G. NUT
   
231 B.V. HUNASIKATTI TEGUR     G. NUT
   
233 R.N. SANNAGOUDRA MADANBHAVI     G. NUT
   
235 A.L. GEGINHAL MADANBHAVI     G. NUT
   
237 M.R. MULLA TEGUR     G. NUT
   
239 A.D. PATIL MADANBHAVI     G. NUT
   
241 N.Y. TAKAPPANAVAR MUGALI     G. NUT
   
243 B.S. MURARI MADANBHAVI     G. NUT
   
245 S.S. DANAPPAGOUDAR ITTIGATTI     SOYABEAN
   
247 A.C. PATIL U. BETAGERI     SOYABEAN
   
249 Y.B. BARAKER YADAEWAD     SOYABEAN
   
251 B.C. BALAGI KAMALAPUR     SOYABEAN
   
253 M.B. GOLAPPANAVAR DANDIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
   
255 S.G. KEMPABASANNAVAR KARADIGUDDA     SOYABEAN
   
257 I.B. MURAGOD TEGUR     G. NUT
   
259 N.B. MANEKKANAVAR MAREWAD     G. NUT
   
261 A.Y. JADAV PUDAKALKATTI     G. NUT
   
263 S.C. HEGGERI GARAG     G. NUT
   
265 F.H. NADAF KAVALGERI     G. NUT
   
267 S.R. KOLAKAR KUMBARGOPPA     G. NUT
   
269 P.S. PATIL BENACHI     G. NUT
   
271 S.B. KHASHID KUMBARGOPPA     G. NUT
   
273 A.R. RATNOJI HINDASAGERI     G. NUT
   
275 SMT. R.G. GANIGER KUMBARGOPPA     G. NUT
   
277 S.Y. HONNAPUR HINDASGERI     G. NUT
   
279 M.J. MORE HINDASGERI     G. NUT
   
281 N.C. JAJAM KOGILAGERI     G. NUT
   
283 S.S. PATIL HALETEGUR     G. NUT
   
285 S.S. HOSAMANI GULEDKOPPA     G. NUT
   
287 S.I. BADIGER GULEDKOPPA     G. NUT
   
289 A.I. ABBAR TADAKOD     G. NUT
   
291 V.A. DESAI AGASANAHALLI     G. NUT
   
293 A.D. PATIL MADANBHAVI     G. NUT
   
295 K.R.KAMATI HONNAPUR     G. NUT
   
297 B. W.ANADAKAR GARAG     G. NUT
   
299 B..S.MURARI MADANBHAVI     G. NUT
   
301 H. L.PATIL MADANBHAVI     G. NUT
   
303 S.R.MORENAVAR TEGUR     G. NUT
   
305 P.S.BELAVALAD TEGUR     G. NUT
   
307 V.V. ARADYAMATH HALLIGERI     G. NUT
   
309 D.B. DURAGAYI LALAGATTI     G. NUT
   
311 I.C. HAROKOPPA HEGGERI     G. NUT
   
313 G.P. JIVOJI HALLIGERI     G. NUT
   
315 S.M. DHUPAD MURAKATTI     SOYABEAN
   
317 G.T. MARAYYANAVAR HALLIGERI     SOYABEAN
   
319 SMT. Y.M. JADAV HALLIGERI     SOYABEAN
   
321 B.S. TAVALI D. HUBBALLI     SOYABEAN
   
323 S.C. HALIYAL BAMMARASIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
   
325 M.M. MULLANAVAR D. HUBBALLI     SOYABEAN
   
327 G.H. NISIMANNAVAR D. HUBBALLI     SOYABEAN
   
329 R.G. KENDADMATH AMBLIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
   
331 G.M. KOTUR KALAKERI     SOYABEAN
   
333 N.R. POWER AMBLIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
   
335 S.B. YASHAVANTA KAMBARGANAVI     SOYABEAN
   
337 S.R. AMBLI RAMAPUR     SOYABEAN
   
339 Y.B. HORAONI KALLAPUR     SOYABEAN
   
341 M.S. KAMATI HONNAPUR     SOYABEAN
   
343 D.G. BIDIMATH DURGADKERI     SOYABEAN
   
345 N.S. PATIL KAMBARGANAVI     SOYABEAN
   
347 P.P. KASHAPPANAVAR KAMBARGANAVI     SOYABEAN
   
349 T.H. AMBLIKOPPA VARANAGALAVI     SOYABEAN
   
351 N.N. JATAGER AMBLIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
   
353 S.S. PUJERI HONNAPUR     SOYABEAN
   
355 N.S. VEERAPUR DURGADKERI     SOYABEAN
   
357 S.S. PIRAJADE VARANAGALAVI     SOYABEAN
   
359 B.B. JADI HONNAPUR     SOYABEAN
   
361 K.S. MUTTALAMARI RAMAPUR     SOYABEAN
   
363 P.D. JAINAR KALLAPUR     SOYABEAN
   
365 C.L. KAMATI ARAVATAGI     G.NUT
   
367 M.H. HUNAGUNDA KUMBARKOPPA     G.NUT
   
369 T.B. DHAREKAR KUMBARKOPPA     G.NUT
   
371 G.A. TOTAGI KUMBARKOPPA     G.NUT
   
373 J.B. DESHAPANDE KANAVIHONNAPUR     G.NUT
   
375 B.G. BORASHETTI RAYAPUR     G.NUT
   
377 U.R, SHILAVANT LAKAMANHALLI     G.NUT
   
379 S.B. MASAL MANASUR     G.NUT
   
381 S.R. POMOJI SHIBARGATTI     G.NUT
   
383 S.N. KAMATI KAMBARGANAVI     G.NUT
   
385 R.B. BADIYAVAR HANGARAKI     SOYABEAN
   
387 G.H. JIGARI TADAKOD     SOYABEAN
   
389 SMT. K.B. DYAVANAVAR TEGUR     SOYABEAN
   
391 S.R. INAMADAR DORI     SOYABEAN
   
393 S.N. UPPAR ARAVATAGI     SOYABEAN
   
395 G.B. PATIL KUMBARGOPPA     SOYABEAN
   
397 M.A. NADAF DORI     G.NUT
   
399 P.N. PATIL BENACHI     G.NUT
   
401 S.B. PATIL BALAGERI     G.NUT
   
403 K.A. KALAJ KAMBARGANAVI     G.NUT
   
405 S.Y. SHILI BENACHI     G.NUT
   
407 C.D. DULABAJI HINDASGERI     G.NUT
   
409 S.K. BUDARKATTI KOGILGERI     G.NUT
   
411 R.A. MULLA AMBOLLI     G.NUT
   
413 B.B. GOUDRA MANASUR     G.NUT
   
415 C.M. PATIL NARENDRA     G.NUT
   
417 N.R. HAMPANNAVAR MARADAGI     G.NUT
   
419 S.B. ARER MANAGUNDI     G.NUT
   
421 P.S. KAMADOLLI YARIKOPPA     G.NUT
   
423 A.G. HALAKATTI KAMALAPUR     G.NUT
   
425 H.C. WADDAR KUMBARGOPPA     G.NUT
   
427 R.H. KAMBARGANAVI K.NAYKANKOPPA     G.NUT
   
429 S.C. BURANI MADIKOPAA     G.NUT
   
431 G.M. GANTI NARENDRA     G.NUT
   
433 B.I. BAILUR TEGUR     G.NUT
   
435 N.B. BURLI H. YALLAPUR     G.NUT
   
437 R.G. ODEYAR MADANBHAVI     MAIZE
   
439 V.P. MANNIKERI TEGUR     MAIZE
   
441 D.K. CHAVVAN MADIKOPPA     MAIZE
   
443 S.B. KHANDAPPANAVAR MADIKOPPA     MAIZE
   
445 B.A. HADAPAD HALETEGUR     MAIZE
   
447 B.H. GANIGER MADIKOPPA     MAIZE
   
449 B.Y. KOTI MALAPUR     MAIZE
   
451 Y.B. BHUSHANNAVAR MUMMIGATTI     MAIZE
   
453 H.F. UNAKAL K. HANNAPUR     MAIZE
   
455 R.S. KHALAT NAVALUR     MAIZE
   
457 M.G. KURAKURE AGASAHALLI     MAIZE
   
459 M.R. HOSAMANI DASANKOPPA     MAIZE
   
461 B.P. WADDIGERI KYARAKOPPA     G. NUT
   
463 M.P. KANAKIKOPPA DORI     G. NUT
   
465 B.J. FARNANDIS HINDASAGERI     G. NUT
   
467 D.N. KHANAPUR BENACHI     G. NUT
   
469 N.R. MORABAD HEBBALLI     G. NUT
   
471 S.G. HARIJAN DORI     MAIZE
   
473 M.P. BOBAT HOOLIKERI     MAIZE
   
475 M.M. KALLIMANI KUMBARGOPPA     MAIZE
   
477 SMT. R.A. CHIKKOPPA AMBOLLI     MAIZE
   
479 M.M. KADAM KUMBARGOPPA     MAIZE
   
481 R.S. KALABHAVI KUMBARGOPPA     MAIZE
   
483 M.G. NAVALUR HALETEGUR     MAIZE
   
485 Y.M. NARAGUNDA GARAG     MAIZE
   
487 C.G. NANJAYYANAVARMATH TEGUR     MAIZE
   
489 G.C. HIREMATH MULAMUTTAL     MAIZE
   
491 B.Y.MORABAD HEBBALI     MAIZE
   
493 M.G.KAMATI DHARWAD     MAIZE
   
495 R.S. GENEPPANAVAR HINDASAGERI     SOYABEAN
   
497 S.P. MULLA TAMBOLLI     SOYABEAN
   
499 A.A. GADAWALE HINDASAGERI     SOYABEAN
   
501 H.B. CHAVVAN HEBBALLI     SOYABEAN
   
503 B.D. ANGADI KAVALGERI     SOYABEAN
   
505 B.T. TALAWAR CHANDANMATTI     SOYABEAN
   
507 F.B. SATYANNAVAR HINDASAGERI     MAIZE
   
509 M.L. KARADI HINDASAGERI     MAIZE
   
511 N.S. HONNAPUR HINDASAGERI     MAIZE
   
513 A.M. GULEDKOPPA HULIKERI     MAIZE
   
515 S.H.  NADAF DORI     MAIZE
   
517 G.C. UDOJI MADANBHAVI     SOYABEAN
   
519 B.V.SHILI BENACHI     SOYABEAN
   
521 U.C. INAMADAR HULIKERI     SOYABEAN
   
523 R.R. PATIL KALLUR     SOYABEAN
   
525 M.B. SAMBRANI DORI     SOYABEAN
   
527 B.R. BADIGER HULIKERI     MAIZE
   
529 B.K. ANGADI KALAKERI     MAIZE
   
531 M.H. SIDDUNAVAR AGASANHALLA     MAIZE
   
533 J.S. DESAI MUMMIGATTI     MAIZE
   
535 C.Y. ITTIGATTI NAVALUR     MAIZE
   
537 C.B. GIRIYAPPANAVAR LAKAMANAHALLI     MAIZE
   
539 I.B. GOLANNAVAR MANAGUNDI     MAIZE
   
541 B.P. PATIL GONGADIKOPPA     MAIZE
   
543 S.K. DOLLIN GOVINKOPPA     MAIZE
   
545 D.Y. DOLLIN GOVANKOPPA     MAIZE
   
547 N.F. KAMATAR HALETEGUR     SOYABEAN
   
549 N.B. NAVALUR HALETEGUR     SOYABEAN
   
551 M.T. GOKAVI HALETEGUR     SOYABEAN
   
553 R.J. GODSE MADAKIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
   
555 R.S. JADHAV TADAKOD     SOYABEAN
   
557 N.R. PAGOJI KALAKERI     SOYABEAN
   
559 S.M. DEVARAY KAMBARGANAVI     SOYABEAN
   
561 P.S. MARITAMMANAVAR VARANAGALAVI     SOYABEAN
   
563 M.H. TEGUR KAMBARGANAVI     SOYABEAN
   
565 H.M. TADAKOD KAMBARGANAVI     SOYABEAN
   
567 N.E. SAHUKAR HEBBALLI     SOYABEAN
   
569 S.A. HANCHINMANI RAMAPUR     SOYABEAN
   
571 Y.T. KODACHAVAD MURAKATTI     SOYABEAN
   
573 F.B. HEGGERI KYARAKOPPA     SOYABEAN
   
575 B.P. HUDDAR HONNAPUR     SOYABEAN
   
577 F.H. MUTTALMARI RAMAPUR     SOYABEAN
   
579 M.D. HEGGERI RAMAPUR     SOYABEAN
   
581 S.B. HIREMATH RAMAPUR     SOYABEAN
   
583 B.B. HADAPAD MURAKATTI     SOYABEAN
   
585 M.I. MULLA D.HUBBALLI     SOYABEAN
   
587 S.M. HIREGOUDRA KALAKERI     SOYABEAN
   
589 G.J. DUGGANKERI LALAGATTI     SOYABEAN
   
591 R.S. POWAR MURAKATTI     SOYABEAN
   
593 M.B. KARAKNAVAR MUGAD     SOYABEAN
   
595 H.H. VALIKAR KALAGERI     SOYABEAN
   
597 M.B. BALAGOUDRA D.HUBBALLI     SOYABEAN
   
599 R.C. KASAMALAGI MUGAD     SOYABEAN                                
Taluk: Hubli
1 M.T. ASTAGI U.BETAGERI   G.NUT
2 G.M. HANCHINAL CHANDANMATTI   G.NUT
3 A.R. HUBBALLI HEBBALLI   G.NUT
4 B.I. PATTANSHETTI U.BETAGERI   G.NUT
5 H.M. NADAF KAVALGERI   G.NUT
6 M.G. ANGADI DASANKOPA   G.NUT
7 N.M. DODDAWAD MADANBHAVI   G.NUT
8 D.F. ULLIGERI DAMDIKOPPA   G.NUT
9 K.V. YARAGATTI GOVINKOPPA   G.NUT
10 V.V. KULKARNI KALLE   G.NUT
11 SMT. G.Y. SIGEHALLI GOVINKOPPA   G.NUT
12 C.B. PATIL LALAGATTI   G.NUT
13 V.B. PITUNAVAR D.HUBBALLI   G.NUT
14 K.B. JODALLI D.HUBBALLI   G.NUT
15 S.P. HIREMATH HALLIGERI   G.NUT
16 B.C. MENASINKAYI AMBLIKOPPA   G.NUT
17 M.V. HALIYAL BAMMARASIKOPPA   G.NUT
18 I.N. HALIYAL BAMMARASIKOPPA   G.NUT
19 D.B. NADUVINMANI RAMAPUR   G.NUT
20 L.B. RAMAPUR RAMAPUR   G.NUT
21 S.A. HIREMATH RAMAPUR   G.NUT
22 B.B. PATIL KUMBARGANAVI   G.NUT
23 S.M. HONNALLI KOGILGERI   G.NUT
24 N.M. AMBLI RAMAPUR   G.NUT
25 M.C. PATIL KALLUR   G.NUT
26 G.B. KALAJ HONNAPUR   G.NUT
27 Y.R. CHAVVAN KALLAPUR   G.NUT
28 M.N. BALIGER D, HUBBALLI   G.NUT
29 V.N. GUGRI KALLUR   G.NUT
30 A.S. DANDIN KALLUR   G.NUT
31 S.R. HUNASIKATTI HEGGERI   G.NUT
32 M.S. KADEMANI NEERALKATTI   G.NUT
33 M.G. KURAKURI AGISINHALLI   G.NUT
34 A.D. BASARKOD ARAVATAGI   SOYABEAN
35 S.S. GARAG ARAVATAGI   SOYABEAN
36 R.B. SAMBRANI DOORI   SOYABEAN
37 J.R. DUSAGI DOORI   SOYABEAN
38 B.K. SHIDLER ARAVATAGI   SOYABEAN
39 A.G. HARIJAN DOORI   SOYABEAN
40 H.M. PATIL DOORI   SOYABEAN
41 F.K. SHIDLER ARAVATAGI   SOYABEAN
42 N.S. KITTUR ALLAVAR   SOYABEAN
43 M.S. MADNALLI ALLAVAR   SOYABEAN
44 S.B. SATANNAVAR MANASUR   SOYABEAN
45 B.I. ARALIKATTI MANASUR   SOYABEAN
46 S.M. NAVALGUNDA KELAGERI   G.NUT
47 M.S. GANIGER DHARWAD   G.NUT
48 G.B. HOSUR KAMALAPUR   G.NUT
49 Y.M. BELLAKKI KAMALAPUR   G.NUT
50 A.G. HIREMATH KAMALAPUR   G.NUT
51 H.N. KATTI NAVALUR   G.NUT
52 S.D. JAGADALE NAVALUR   G.NUT
53 S.H. GHATAGE NAVALUR   G.NUT
54 R.G. GHATAGE NAVALUR   G.NUT
55 K.F. BADAVANNAVAR NAVALUR   G.NUT
56 L.S. DESHAPANDE HOSAYALLAPUR   G.NUT
57 A.K. TELISARA SATTUR   G.NUT
58 M.S. DHUPAD MURAKATTI   G.NUT
59 R.M. BUDARKATTI KOGILGERI   G.NUT
60 A.M. KULAKARNI KUMBARKOPPA   G.NUT
61 Y.R. KOLKAR KUMBARKOPPP   G.NUT
62 K.I. SHETAGI KALLAPUR   G.NUT
63 R.I. PINJAR AMBLIKOPPA   G.NUT
64 U.C. HADAPAD D.HUBBALLI   G.NUT
65 B.S. HIREMATH KAMBARGANAVI   G.NUT
66 B.N. KURANKOPPA D.HUBBALLI   G.NUT
67 S.G. KAMBALI MURAKATTI   G.NUT
68 C.M. PATIL MURAKATTI   G.NUT
69 V.K. HALIYAL BAMMARASIKOPPA   G.NUT
70 C.B. MALINAVAR DHARWAD   G. NUT
71 M.J. KENGANUR MANASUR   G. NUT
72 B.G. KOYAPPANVAR YADAWAD   G. NUT
73 B.N. MARISANGANAVAR MANASUR   G. NUT
74 M.K. BASAPPANAVAR NAVALUR   G. NUT
75 G.K. BASAYYANAVAR MANASUR   G. NUT
76 M.G. SURAVE ATTIKOLLA   G. NUT
77 F.G. MAYAPPANAVAR MANDIHAL   G. NUT
78 B.N. DASANKOPPA MANDIHAL   G. NUT
79 S.S. KAVADI ARAVATAGI   G. NUT
80 S.D. KULAKARNI ARAVATAGI   G. NUT
81 M.B. CHAVVAN DEVAGIRI   G. NUT
82 G.H. BHIMAKKANAVAR HEBBALLI   G. NUT
83 G.S. PATIL KOTABAGI   G. NUT
84 B.N. JOGTI LAKAMAPUR   G. NUT
85 B.Y. BADLI KUMBARGOPPA   G. NUT
86 G.G. PATTANSHETTI U.BETAGERI   G. NUT
87 S.S. BADAD NIGADI   G. NUT
88 H.Y. AGASIMANI MULMUTTAL   G. NUT
89 C.V. DESAI KELAGERI   G. NUT
90 S.B. KULAKARNI J. YALLAPUR   G. NUT
91 L.N. MANE NAVALUR   G. NUT
92 A.H. KAREMMANAVAR N. HULIKATTI   G. NUT
93 L.S. VAGENNAVAR KALLE   SOYABEAN
94 A.Y. GANIGER PUDAKALKATTI   SOYABEAN
95 P.K. HUBBALLI DASANKOPPA   SOYABEAN
96 S.M. HOSUR KAMALAPUR   SOYABEAN
97 B.D. BETAGERI MANGUNDI   SOYABEAN
98 S.R. HURAKADLI AMMINBHAVI   SOYABEAN
99 L.B. BABAR NAVALUR   SOYABEAN
100 B.H. VALIKAR MANGUNDI   SOYABEAN
101 D.A. ARER LALAGATTI   SOYABEAN
102 D.R. MURAKATTI MURAKATTI   SOYABEAN
103 R.S. DESAI TADAKOD   SOYABEAN
104 S.H. GAYAKWAD KARADIGUDDA   SOYABEAN
105 S.H. SUTAGATTI KUMBARGANAVI   SOYABEAN
106 M.D. HONNIKOPPA K. HONNAPUR   G. NUT
107 F.M. TIPPANNAVAR NAVALUR   G. NUT
108 S.P. MAHINDRAKAR NAVALUR   G. NUT
109 G.B. SAPPURI MALAPUR   G. NUT
110 S.B. BHIMANNAVAR DHARWAD   G. NUT
111 B.B. KOTEKOLLUR LAKAMANHALLI   G. NUT
112 P.S. GHATAGE NAVALUR   G. NUT
113 R.B. MALANAVAR DHARWAD   G. NUT
114 I.B. HAVERI LAKAMANHALLI   G. NUT
115 M.M. BIDI MANAGUNDI   G. NUT
116 D.K. BUDIHAL MARADAGI   G. NUT
117 G.H. MADIWALAR PUDAKALKATTI   G. NUT
118 P.R. INGOLI KABBENUR   G. NUT
119 S.S. BENGERI NAVALUR   G. NUT
120 Y.R. TADASI NAVALUR   G. NUT
121 P.N. HANASI NAVALUR   G. NUT
122 S.N. HESARGANNAVAR VANAHALLI   G. NUT
123 C.M. HASABI KABBENUR   G. NUT
124 B.R. JAGADALE NAVALUR   G. NUT
125 G.S. HOOLI AMMINBHAVI   G. NUT
126 B.M. BALLUR NAVALUR   G. NUT
127 G.B. JAINAR KALLE   G. NUT
128 B.D. SARAPURI NAVALUR   G. NUT
129 S.I. KALLUR HEBBELLI   G. NUT
130 Y.F. MANGALGATTI BANDIHAL   G. NUT
131 B.H. SAVADATTI HEBBELLI   G. NUT
132 G.V. GADDIKERI P.KATTI   G. NUT
133 A.K. MULLA AMBOLI   G. NUT
134 N.T. LOKUR P.KATTI   G. NUT
135 A.G. GENAPPANAVAR HINDASGERI   G. NUT
136 B.G. PAGAD KOGILGERI   G. NUT
137 G.S. PAGOJI DEVAGIRI   G. NUT
138 I.S. NARAGUND HINDASGERI   G. NUT
139 R.N. PAWAR AMBLIKOPPA   G. NUT
140 C.B. HUDED AMBLIKOPPA   G. NUT
141 M.N. LAKAMAPUR KYARAKOPPA   G. NUT
142 R.L. KARADI HINDASGERI   G. NUT
143 N.D. SETASANADI HINDASGERI   G. NUT
144 R.N. KARIYAVAN KOGILGERI   G. NUT
145 I.I. KURAKURI GARAG   G. NUT
146 P.B. TOTAGER NAVALOOR   G.NUT
147 M.M. BARAMGOUDAR HEBBALLI   G.NUT
148 B.N. JAPATI KANAKUR   G.NUT
149 P.K. HURAGATTI HEBBALLI   G.NUT
150 N.I. KALLUR HEBBALLI   G.NUT
151 M.Y. BARAMGOUDAR HEBBALLI   G.NUT
152 V.S. HONGALMATH GOVINKOPPA   G.NUT
153 D.H. DODDAMANI KAVALGERI   G.NUT
154 B.M. CHANDARAGI YADAWAD   G.NUT
155 D.N. NADAF KANAKUR   G.NUT
156 C.D. DADDI ALLAVAR   G.NUT
157 P.B. DODAWAD ARAVATAGI   G.NUT
158 A.P. KALE AMBOLLI   G.NUT
159 M.G SALIHUDI ALLAVAR   G.NUT
160 K.B. SAMPAGAVI KADAPATTI   G.NUT
161 M.M. GUNTAKAL ALLAVAR   G.NUT
162 S.D. SAGARKAR ALLAVAR   G.NUT
163 A.J. BEKAWADAKAR KADAPATTI   G.NUT
164 Y.Y. PATIL KADAPATTI   G.NUT
165 M.A. KAKATKAR ALLAVAR   G.NUT
166 S.B. GHATIN MURAKATTI   G.NUT
167 B.V. PATIL HAROBELAWADI   G.NUT
168 S.M. HALEMANI HAROBELAWADI   G.NUT
169 I.C. PATIL GONGADIKOPPA   G.NUT
170 C.B. GUDADUR GONGADIKOPPA   G.NUT
171 M.P. GUDADUR SOMAPUR   G.NUT
172 M.U. HITTALMANI KAVALGERI   G.NUT
173 H.G. SETASANADI VANAHALLI   G.NUT
174 B.R. KAMBAR TALAWAYI   G.NUT
175 M.D. MADAR VANAHALLI   G.NUT
176 B.T. SAVADI KANAKUR   G.NUT
177 SMT. F.S. CHAKALABBI KANAKUR   G.NUT
178 B.M. MALANAVAR SHIBARGATTI   G.NUT
179 M.B. TOTANNAVAR NARENDRA   G.NUT
180 B.G. SHIVANANDAMATH HEBBALLI   G.NUT
181 M.F. KALLIMANI KANAKUR   G.NUT
182 H.H. HUDUVAKKALIGER KANAKUR   G.NUT
183 M.R. SAVADI KANAKUR   G.NUT
184 I.D. LIGADE KAVAGERI   G.NUT
185 S.G. GANIGER KAVAGERI   G.NUT
186 G.S. GANACHARI KAVAGERI   G.NUT
187 S.N. PATIL SOMAPUR   G.NUT
188 K.N. SHINDE KANAKUR   G.NUT
189 N.I. HIREMATH H.HINDASGERI   G.NUT
190 A.S. KENGANUR KATTENUR   G.NUT
191 S.I. TIRLAPUR KAVALGERI   G.NUT
192 N.S. KENGANUR KABBENUR   G.NUT
193 H.H. KHAJI VANAHALLI   G.NUT
194 N.G. GANIGER KUMBARGOPPA   G.NUT
195 A.D. JADAV KANAKUR   G.NUT
196 Y.S. GANIGER KUMBARGOPPA   G.NUT
197 P.S. GANIGER KAVALGERI   G.NUT
198 G.S. CHIKKAMATH ARAVATAGI   G.NUT
199 S.N. HONGALMATH GONAKOPPA   G.NUT
200 B.D. JADAV KANAKUR   G.NUT
201 A.Y. GANIGER KUMBARGOPPA   G.NUT
202 L.B. BALAMMAVAR KAVALGERI   G.NUT
203 F.B. KOYAPPANAVAR YADAWAD   G.NUT
204 B.V. SATYANNAVAR P.KATTI   G.NUT
205 M.D. BENDIGERI YADAWAD   G.NUT
206 R.M. DYAVAPPANAVAR D. MARADI   G.NUT
207 D.S. GANTI NARENDRA   G.NUT
208 B.B. HOSAMANI KARADIGUDDA   G.NUT
209 B.I. AYATTI BENEKANMATI   G.NUT
210 G.B. SANGOLLI KARADIGUDDA   G.NUT
211 M.R. GADDI KARADIGUDDA   G.NUT
212 M.B. GHATIN MURAKATTI   G.NUT
213 S.B. HITTALMANI KARADIGUDDA   SOYABEAN
214 R.B. GUDADUR DANDIKOPPA   SOYABEAN
215 S.J. JAINAR KALLE   SOYABEAN
216 R.B. PATIL K. GOPPA   SOYABEAN
217 V.C. HAMPANNAVAR AMBLIKOPPA   SOYABEAN
218 R.K. KOLANATTI KYARAKOPPA   SOYABEAN
219 B.G. TALAWAR AMBLIKOPPA   SOYABEAN
220 A.Y. YADNAVI MANDIHAL   SOYABEAN
221 C.N. MUMMIGATTI KALAERI   SOYABEAN
222 N.C. CHANDARAGIMATH ARAVATAGI   SOYABEAN
223 P.J. SAVANTH K.GOPP   SOYABEAN
224 M.M. SHARIMANI RAMAPUR   SOYABEAN
225 Y.S. MAYAPPANAVAR RAMAPUR   SOYABEAN
226 R.A. MUNNIKERI KUMBARGANAVI   SOYABEAN
227 M.V. YASHAVANTA KUMBARGANAVI   SOYABEAN
228 B.A. PATIL RAMAPUR   SOYABEAN
229 P.N. KAMATI KUMBARGANAVI   SOYABEAN
230 T.Y. RANDEWADI BALAGERI   SOYABEAN
231 B.L. KAMATI KUMBARGANAVI   SOYABEAN
232 S.M. BOGUR VEERAPUR   SOYABEAN
233 S.B. GAMANGATTI RAMAPUR   SOYABEAN
234 M.D. PATIL RAMAPUR   SOYABEAN
235 B.B. NADAF AMBOLLI   SOYABEAN
236 Y.F. MANE BAMMARSIKOPPA   G. NUT
237 G.H. NISIMANNAVAR DEVARHUBLI   G. NUT
238 S.B. HADAPAD MUGAD   G. NUT
239 F.N. DASANKOPPA HALLIGERI   G. NUT
240 B.M. HALIYAL BAMMARSIKOPPA   G. NUT
241 R.B. REVANNAVAR DEVARHUBLI   G. NUT
242 J.H. MULIMANI HALLIGERI   G. NUT
243 B.R. KAMATI HONNAPUR   G. NUT
244 K.C. HALIYAL DEVARHUBLI   G. NUT
245 L.U. PATIL KALAKERI   G. NUT
246 B.Y. TANBE AMBOLLI   G. NUT
247 A.B. BUGADI AMBOLLI   G. NUT
248 G.D. KILLEDAR MURAKATTI   G. NUT
249 B.N. MUGANNAVAR KALAKERI   G. NUT
250 B.S. PATIL DEVARHUBLI   G. NUT
251 V.C. HALIYAL BAMMARSIKOPP   G. NUT
252 R.H. VADDAR AMBLIKOPPA   G. NUT
253 K.S. KALAKERI LALAGATTI   G. NUT
254 S.S. HALAKARNI AMBLIKOPPA   G. NUT
255 M.Y. HAJERI KUMBARGOPPA   G. NUT
256 A.L. KARADI HINDASGERI   G. NUT
257 S.K. YALLUR KUMBARGOPPA   G. NUT
258 S.H. JANAVAR KUMBARGOPPA   G. NUT
259 N.G. MUMMIGATTI KARADIGUDDA   G. NUT
260 D.K. JADAV SHIVALLI   G. NUT
261 V.N. NASHIPUDI PUDAKALKATTI   G. NUT
262 Y.S. MANGALGATTI KARADIGUDDA   G. NUT
263 C.B. DIVATAGI MARADAGI   G. NUT
264 SMT.Y.B. GANIGER AMMINBHAVI   G. NUT
265 P.C. KURAKURI GARAG   G. NUT
266 F.N. MALUNAVAR GARAG   G. NUT
267 A.S. PATIL GARAG   G. NUT
268 M.B. TOTAGI HANGARAKI   G. NUT
269 R.H. MAYANAVAR NAVALUR   G. NUT
270 B.S. MATHAD BENAKANKATTI   G. NUT
271 J.Y. GADDI KARADIGUDDA   G. NUT
272 I.T. SALI HEBBALLI   G. NUT
273 B.S. MATHPATI PUDAKALKATTI   G. NUT
274 B.T. SALI HEBBALLI   G. NUT
275 SMT. M.T. CHABBI KARADIGUDDA   G. NUT
276 C.N. SABARAD MANGALGATTI   G. NUT
277 V.A. ARALAPPANAVAR NAVALUR   G. NUT
278 S.S. MENASINKAYI NAVALUR   G. NUT
279 B.N. KATTI NAVALUR   G. NUT
280 C.U. KAMATI KAMALAPUR   G. NUT
281 S.S. KIRESUR NAVALUR   G. NUT
282 P.C. PATIL NAVALUR   G. NUT
283 M.N. MORE NAVALUR   G. NUT
284 P.A. HIREMATH MALAPUR   G. NUT
285 C.F. CHANDRAGI KAMALAPUR   G. NUT
286 S.M. LAKAMAPUR KAMALAPUR   G. NUT
287 M.S. LAKAMAPUR KAMALAPUR   G. NUT
288 B.F. POMOJI SHIBARGATTI   G. NUT
289 S.M. PATIL TADASINKOPPA   G. NUT
290 T.S. HONDAPPANAVAR SATTUR   G. NUT
291 K.B. BYALAL NAVALUR   G. NUT
292 M.C. KATTI NAVALUR   G. NUT
293 N.T. KIRESUR NAVALUR   G. NUT
294 S.N. KATTI NAVALUR   G. NUT
295 B.S. BYALAL NAVALUR   G. NUT
296 B.S. BAIRAPPANAVAR NAVALUR   G. NUT
297 V.N. LAKKANNAVAR NIGADI   G. NUT
298 S.F. BALODI GARAG   G. NUT
299 F.D. MEDAR GARAG   G. NUT
300 SMT.D.G. SADAR NAVALUR   G. NUT
301 B.S. PATIL DHARWAD   G. NUT
302 C.B. TADAKOD DHARWAD   G. NUT
303 B.P. METI MANASUR   G. NUT
304 S.Y. HAVERI DHARWAD   G. NUT
305 S.M. TIMMAPUR HANGARAKI   G. NUT
306 A.S. DIVATAGI TADAKOD   G. NUT
307 SMT.S.V. KULAKARNI MANAGUNDI   G. NUT
Taluk: Hubli
1 M.Y. SAVVASHE D. GUDIHAL     G. NUT
2 A.F. PUJAR GANGIHAL     G. NUT
3 A.A. ATTUR KURUDIKERI     G. NUT
4 B.Y. METI RAYANAL     G. NUT
5 R.P. TALAWAR KURADIKERI     G. NUT
6 B.F. TALAWAR KURADIKERI     G. NUT
7 I.S. UNAKAL KURADIKERI     G. NUT
8 M.F. HADAPAD KURADIKERI     G. NUT
9 B.B. MORABAD KURADIKERI     G. NUT
10 G.G. HIREMATH KURADIKERI     G. NUT
11 Y.F. PATIL KURADIKERI     G. NUT
12 S.K. KATTI TARIHAL     G. NUT
13 B.K. GULAGANNAVAR TARIHAL     G. NUT
14 N.B. ARER GOKUL     G. NUT
15 B.S. NADUVINMANI TARIHAL     MAIZE
16 F.V. GULAGANNAVAR TARIHAL     MAIZE
17 A.M. GURANNAVAR GAMANGATI     G.NUT
18 S.N. MANAGUNDI GAMANGATI     G.NUT
19 H.B. SOTTAMMANAVAR BELAGALI     JOWAR
20 M.G.BILLE TARIHAL     JOWAR
21 F.R. GOUDANNAVAR CHABBI     JOWAR
22 P.M. KAMADENU KAMPLIKOPPA     JOWAR
23 H.G. CHINTAPPANAVAR PALIKOPPA     JOWAR
24 M.B. CHINTAPPANAVAR PALIKOPPA     JOWAR
25 M.P. NAVALAGUNDA AGADI     JOWAR
26 K.I. LAKKUNDI RAYANAL     JOWAR
27 B.S. HOSAKATTI B. ARALIKATTI     JOWAR
28 M.B. ARALIKATTI RAMAPUR     JOWAR
29 B.S. KUGANOOR A. TIMMASAGAR     JOWAR
30 S.N. JOGAYI B.DEVARGOPPA     MAIZE
31 K.R. KANAJNAVAR TARIHAL     MAIZE
32 M.R. MASHETTI RAYANAL     MAIZE
33 F.H. KOTAGUNASI CHANNAPUR     MAIZE
34 N.L.DANDIN RAMAPUR     MAIZE
35 B.K. BULLANNAVAR B. ARALIKATTI     MAIZE
36 M.L. JUNJURI KURUDIKERI     MAIZE
37 B.B. LAKKANNAVAR AMARGOL     MAIZE
38 P.K. MATTIHALLI SULLA     MAIZE
39 P.C. PATIL KAMPLIKOPPA     MAIZE
40 A.H. SHETASANADI CHANNAPUR     MAIZE
41 R.A. DESAI GOKUL     G. NUT
42 S.S. BYAHATTI KESHWAPUR     G. NUT
43 S.K. MENASINAKAYI SULLA     G. NUT
44 M.S. SUVVASE D. GUDIHAL     G. NUT
45 S.G. KWATI D. GUDIHAL     G. NUT
46 S.K. PATIL TARIHAL     G. NUT
47 Y.B. ULLAGADDI RAYANAL     G. NUT
48 M.M. MULLA REVADIHAL     G. NUT
49 S.B. KADAPPANAVAR MAVANUR     G. NUT
50 S.D. NADAF BYAHATTI     G. NUT
51 SMT. R.N. IJARI NULVI     G. NUT
52 B.P. GARAGE D. GUDIHAL     G. NUT
53 M.M. MAHAMMAD TARIHAL     G. NUT
54 D.D. NADAF AMARGOL     G. NUT
55 R.S. SAVVASE D. GUDIHAL     G. NUT
56 RUKKANGARAO. H.K.  ANCHATGERI     G. NUT
57 H.N. SUDAKENAVAR I. VEERAPUR     G. NUT
58 B.R. PATIN B.SAMUDRA     G. NUT
59 G.B. HOSAMANI B. ARALIKATTI     G. NUT
60 Y.S. PATIL KURADIKERI     G. NUT
61 S.A. ATTAR KURADIKERI     G. NUT
62 D.K. UNAKAL KURADIKERI     G. NUT
63 M.K. UNAKAL KURADIKERI     G. NUT
64 I.D. UNAKAL KURADIKERI     G. NUT
65 D.S. BENNI CHABBI     MAIZE
66 M.S. KULAKARNI CHABBI     MAIZE
67 L.R. DHARMANNAVAR CHABBI     MAIZE
68 G.T. MORABAD CHABBI     MAIZE
69 S.B. JAGAPUR CHABBI     MAIZE
70 A.Y. DODAMANI AYODHYA     MAIZE
71 C.R. PATIL KADLIKOPPA     MAIZE
72 S.M. MALLIGAWAD SULLA     MAIZE
73 S.S. RAYANGOUDRA HEBASUR     MAIZE
74 M.F. MALLIGAWAD SULLA     MAIZE
75 M.K. SHIRAGANNAVAR SULLA     MAIZE
76 I.B. HUBBALLI KIRESUR     MAIZE
77 B.S. PATIL TARIHAL     G. NUT
78 A.H. BAPUNAVAR BAMMAPUR     G. NUT
79 M.M. MELMI BELAGALI     G. NUT
80 B.K. PUJAR BYAHATTI     G. NUT
81 Y.K. TATTIMANI SULLA     G. NUT
82 H.M. NAGANNAVAR KATNUR     G. NUT
83 A.K. MENASINKAYI SULLA     G. NUT
84 N.D. NAVALGUNDA VARUR     G. NUT
85 M.C. KONNUR UNAKAL     G. NUT
86 J.C.R. CHIKKARAJAYYA KAMPLIKOPPA     G. NUT
87 N.C. KANAGONDA GOPANKOPPA     G. NUT
88 B.A. PATIL PALIKOPPA     G. NUT
89 K.C. SUNKAD CHABBI     G. NUT
90 A.R. KABADI HANGIVAL     G. NUT
91 R.B. VARUR CHABBI     G. NUT
92 S.K. ALAGAWADI KAMPLIKOPPA     G. NUT
93 R.K. MUDAKAPPANAVAR VARUR     G. NUT
94 L.S. KALI NULVI     G. NUT
95 J.F. SANADI BANDIWAD     G. NUT
96 U.P. JANGUNAVAR TARIHAL     G. NUT
97 G.I. GHODOBAI KURUDIKERI     G. NUT
98 SMT. V.D. GANBANNAVAR VARUR     G. NUT
99 D.J. GANBANNAVAR VARUR     G. NUT
100 S.C. PATIL B. SAMUDRA     G. NUT
101 S.R.EKANNAVAR B. SAMUDRA     G. NUT
102 H.F. ULLAGADDI PALE     G. NUT
103 K.I. KANKOLLI CHABBI     G. NUT
104 H.P. GULAGANJI CHABBI     G. NUT
105 M.L. HIREGOUDRA BYAHATTI     G. NUT
106 B.D. HANUMAKKANAVAR CHABBI     G. NUT
107 Y.D. MADHURKAR GOKUL     COTTON
108 C.S. NAGARALLI SULLA     COTTON
109 J.P. JADAV GANGIWAL     COTTON
110 G.A. PATARAD SULLA     COTTON
111 K.K. KURABAR BYAHATTI     COTTON
112 C.B. BENNI CHABBI     SOYABEAN
113 S.P. KULAKARNI VARUR     SOYABEAN
114 F.Y. TALAWAR VARUR     SOYABEAN
115 R.M. KASHIYAVAR VARUR     SOYABEAN
116 V.D. GOPUTRI KURADIKERI     SOYABEAN
117 M.S. BEKKINKANNAVAR KESHWAPUR     SOYABEAN
118 B.C. MORABAD ANCHATGERI     SOYABEAN
119 N.K. BISAGAL PARASAPUR     SOYABEAN
120 G.M. HANDI KURADIKERI     SOYABEAN
121 F.I. SADAR ANCHATGERI     SOYABEAN
122 S.K. GOURI SULL     SOYABEAN
123 G.B. HOSUR K. HUNASI     G.NUT
124 B.M. BYAHATTI KAMPLIKOPPA     G.NUT
125 K.M. DHARWAD AYODYA     G.NUT
126 F.S. PUJAR RAMAPUR     G.NUT
127 S.D. MAYAKAR B.DEVARKOPPA     G.NUT
128 S.C. ALADKATTI PALIKOPPA     G.NUT
129 B.M. UANAKAL KURADIKERI     G.NUT
130 S.S. AMBALI RAMAPUR     G.NUT
131 R.C. CHIKKARAJAYYA KAMPLIKOPPA     G.NUT
132 S.K. TATIMANI SULLA     G.NUT
133 Y.R. MADAR CHABBI     G.NUT
134 R.F. HOSAKATTI VARUR     G.NUT
135 B.C. BENDIGERI CHABBI     G.NUT
136 D.K. KURATTI CHABBI     G.NUT
137 C.B. BANDARAGATTI CHABBI     G.NUT
138 B.S. PATIL RAMAPUR     G.NUT
139 Y.B. VADDAR CHABBI     G.NUT
140 S.B. KUMBAR RAMAPUR     G.NUT
141 B.G. GUNJAL A.TIMMASAGAR     G.NUT
142 S.D. BYAHATTI SULLA     G.NUT
143 B.C. UNAKAL KURUDIKERI     G.NUT
144 S.B. UNAKAL KURUDIKERI     G.NUT
145 H.B. HUBBALLI KURUDIKERI     G.NUT
146 B.H. BULAGANNAVAR KIRESUR     G.NUT
147 H.B. ROKHADE GOKUL     G.NUT
148 S.S. KUMBAR RAMAPUR     G.NUT
149 B.M. ADARGUNJI KAMPLIKOPPA     G.NUT
150 L.S. SHIDLINGANAVAR KURUDIKERI     G.NUT
151 B.M. VALIKAR PARASAPUR     G.NUT
152 D.Y. CHIKKADI CHAVARGUDDA     G.NUT
153 K.S. NAGARALLI SHIRAGUPPI     G.NUT
154 R.V. RAYANGOUDRA KUSUGAL     G.NUT
155 R.M. UPPAR PARASAPUR     G.NUT
156 T.G. JADAV CHAVARGUDDA     G.NUT
157 S.S. YADAVANNAVAR GAMANGATTI     G.NUT
158 N.C. ULLAGADDI PARASAPUR     G.NUT
159 M.B. PATIL AMARGOL     G.NUT
160 M.A. KULAKARNI MAVANOOR     G.NUT
161 B.N.HUNASIMARAD GAMANGATTI     G.NUT
162 R.N. MANAGUNDI GAMANGATTI     G.NUT
163 V.V. DESAI AMARGOL     G.NUT
164 S.R. KAMPALI GABBUR     G.NUT
165 S.D. PATIL GABBUR     G.NUT
166 K.K. MUTTAGI TARIHAL     G.NUT
167 M.D. SHETASANADI CHAVARGUDDA     G.NUT
168 M.I. MAKANDAR D.GUDIHAL     G.NUT
169 S.S. HAVERISHETTAR CHABBI     G.NUT
170 B.B. SAMPAGAVI TIMMASAGAR     G.NUT
171 M.V. KARAKANGOUDRA TARIHAL     G.NUT
172 N.Y. KALLANNAVAR CHABBI     G.NUT
173 R.N. HIREMATH PALIKOPPA     G.NUT
174 H.C. SANKRAPPANAVAR PALIKOPPA     G.NUT
175 S.B. DODDAKATTI PALIKOPPA     G.NUT
176 M.G. JUNJURI KARADIKOPPA     G.NUT
177 V.B. PATIL TIMMASAGAR     G.NUT
178 M.S. HASABI ANCHATAGERI     G.NUT
179 N.K. KARDIGUDDA GAMANGATTI     SOYABEAN
180 G.F. JAINAR PALIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
181 C.N. SANKANNAVAR VARUR     SOYABEAN
182 B.C. GHATTI A.TIMMASAGAR     SOYABEAN
183 Y.K. GHATTI AYODYA     SOYABEAN
184 S.R. GOUDRA AYODYA     SOYABEAN
185 M.M. SANGANNAVAR AGADI     SOYABEAN
186 Y.S. KULAKARNI SULLA     SOYABEAN
187 B.M. DADED D. GUDIHAL     SOYABEAN
188 Y.S. HAIGAR BYAHATTI     SOYABEAN
189 C.B. UNAKAL KURADIKERI     SOYABEAN
190 A.S. ANDANAPPA YALLAPUR     SOYABEAN
191 B.M. BURADI KURADIKERI     SOYABEAN
192 S.S. MATTIHALLI BYAHATTI     COTTON
193 K.G. MATTIHALLI BYAHATTI     COTTON
194 S.S. HULLI KIRESUR     COTTON
195 V.S. HUYILGOL SHIRAGUPPI     COTTON
196 G.N. CHAVAREDDI KIRESUR     COTTON
197 M.C. HUTAGI KARADIKOPPA     COTTON
198 R.V. PATIL KARADIKOPPA     COTTON
199 B.F. HITTALMANI I.VEERAPUR     SOYABEAN
200 SMT. R.N. INDURI NULVI     SOYABEAN
201 D.S. PATIL B.A. KATTI     COTTON
202 K.S. DESAI SULLA     JOWAR
203 A.D. GOURI SULLA     JOWAR
204 S.R. TIKANNAVAR SULLA     JOWAR
205 V.F. BANDIWAD CHABBI     JOWAR
206 N.N. HONNAPAGOUDRA SULLA     JOWAR
207 H.M. ARAKERI GANGIHAL     JOWAR
208 N.B. TALAWAR KURUDIKERI     SOYABEAN
209 K.N. KURABAR BYAHATTI     SOYABEAN
210 S.S. KARABANNAVAR SULLA     SOYABEAN
211 K.S. GOURI SULLA     SOYABEAN
212 G.H. BENAKANNAVAR KARADIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
213 J.D. HIREHOLI ARALIKATTI     SOYABEAN
214 B.P. DODAMANI RAMAPUR     SOYABEAN
215 B.H. BENAKANNAVAR KARADIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
216 G.K. PATIL BELAGALI     SOYABEAN
217 D.D. KALLANGOUDRA NULVI     JOWAR
218 S.R. ESHANNAVAR BOMMANSAMUDRA     JOWAR
219 B.D. HANAMAKKANAVAR CHABBI;     JOWAR
220 SANNAPARVATGOUDRA I. VEERAPUR     SOYABEAN
221 SMT. S.S. KILLEDAR CHABBI;     SOYABEAN
222 D.S. PATIL TIRUMALKOPPA     SOYABEAN
223 M.M. MADAR B. ARALIKATTI     SOYABEAN
224 S.N. GUDAGERI SULLA     MAIZE
225 I.B. TIKAPPANAVAR PALIKOPPA     MAIZE
226 V.H. KULAKARNI KARADIKERI     MAIZE
227 D.K. UNAKAL KARADIKERI     MAIZE
228 N.V. ALADAKATTI PALE     MAIZE
229 N.R. GIDADYAMANNAVAR PALE     MAIZE
230 M.B. KATNUR AMARGOL     MAIZE
231 B.K. SORI AMARGOL     MAIZE
232 K.Y. CHIKKANNAVAR TARIHAL     JOWER 
233 S.V. GULAGANNAVAR TARIHAL     JOWER 
234 F.V. GULAGANNAVAR TARIHAL     JOWER 
235 L.S. SIDDALINGANNAVAR KURADIKERI     JOWER 
236 A.B. NAGANNAVAR KATNUR     JOWER 
237 B.S. KASHIYAVAR CHAVAREDDI     JOWER 
238 N.S. HADLI KURADIKERI     JOWER 
239 H.F. BHAGAWAN KURADIKERI     JOWER 
240 S.F. PATIL PALIKOPPA     JOWER 
241 SMT. S.B. GODI GAMANGATTI     JOWER 
242 V.B. HORATTI CHABBI     JOWER 
243 B.B. HORATTI CHABBI     JOWER 
244 I.G. UNAKAL BAMMASAMUDRA     JOWER 
245 SMT.P.R. ANCHATAGERI ANCHATAGERI     SOYABEAN
246 S.R. METI PARASAPUR     SOYABEAN
247 H.B. CHADACHYAL RAYANAL     SOYABEAN
248 M.B. CHADACHYAL GANGIWAL     SOYABEAN
249 Y.M. MORABAD ANCHATAGERI     SOYABEAN
250 SMT.J.C. MATTI CHANNAPUR     SOYABEAN
251 M.D. ALIFANI MAVANUR     SOYABEAN
252 R.Y. TALAWAR ANCHATGERI     SOYABEAN
253 SMT.N.B. SIDDALINGANNAVAR RAMAPUR     SOYABEAN
254 Y.F. PATIL KURADIKERI     SOYABEAN
255 S.D. UNAKAL KURADIKERI     SOYABEAN
256 SMT. S.F. TEMBADMANI KATNUR     MAIZE
257 R.B. PATIL GANGIHAL     MAIZE
258 SMT. S.D. MUNDASAD ANCHATGERI     MAIZE
259 B.F. HOSAMANI KURUDIKERI     MAIZE
260 S.S. BEGUR KURUDIKERI     MAIZE
261 S.B. AYATTI NULVI     MAIZE
262 S.C. HUTAGI KARADIKOPPA     MAIZE
263 S.M. MAYAKAR BAIRIDEVARKOPPA     MAIZE
264 C.S. PATIL KURUDIKERI     MAIZE
265 H.F. TALAWAR KAMPLIKOPPA     MAIZE
Taluk:Kalagatgi        
1 S.P. NINGAPPAVAR T. HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
2 D.G. ANGADI NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
3 B.F. GYANAPPANAVAR MALAKANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
4 N.S. HULAMANI T. HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
5 S.H. BARADELI T. HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
6 N.D. TADASINKOPPA GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
7 G.D. TADASINKOPPA MALAKANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
8 M.K. MANTRODI T. HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
9 R.F. KARADI GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
10 S.B. PATIL DEVARLINGEKOPPA     SOYABEAN
11 B.T. GOKUL UGGINKERI     SOYABEAN
12 SMT. S.B. ADARKATTI YALAVDHAL     SOYABEAN
13 R.R. KUSUGAL B. NAGARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
14 M.R. KUSUGAL B. NAGARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
15 G.B. ANGADI NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
16 S.J. DHULIKOPPA B.GUDIHAL     SOYABEAN
17 N.I. MUTTAGI  H. HONNIHALLI     SOYABEAN
18 S.B. NAVALUR B. SHIGIHATTI     SOYABEAN
19 S.R. HEBASUR H. HONNIHALLI     SOYABEAN
20 P.G. INGULI MUTTAGI     SOYABEAN
21 R.Y. SUNAGAR BASAVRASIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
22 D.K. GUDIYAVAR GALAGI     SOYABEAN
23 I.D. HUGAR HULAKOPPA     SOYABEAN
24 K.S. GAMANGATTI NEERASAGAR     SOYABEAN
25 P.B. HATAGAR H. HONNIHALLI     SOYABEAN
26 S.K. MALAGI GAMBYAPUR     SOYABEAN
27 G.R. SHEKH UGGINKERI     SOYABEAN
28 U.B. PATIL DEVARLINGEKOPPA     SOYABEAN
29 C.N. CHAVARAGI UGGINKERI     SOYABEAN
30 S.S. BENDIGERI ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
31 M.B. MADIVALAR DUMMAWAD     SOYABEAN
32 S.B. KURIYAVAR T. HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
33 B.S. AGADI SHIVANAPUR     SOYABEAN
34 B.P. SANAMANI B.NAGARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
35 K.M. JIMMIHAL MUTTAGI     SOYABEAN
36 M.C. DHARWAD BAMMIAGATTI     SOYABEAN
37 J.V. PATIL GALAGI     SOYABEAN
38 U.I. BALIGER T. HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
39 K.P. PUJARI H. HONNIHALLI     SOYABEAN
40 B.S. YATTINMANI DUMMAWAD     SOYABEAN
41 M.C. KOTI DUMMAWAD     SOYABEAN
42 M.L. SANAMANI B.NAGARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
43 I.G. VANNALLI MUKKAL     SOYABEAN
44 B.C. KOPPADGANIGER GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
45 M.S. DUNDI MUKKAL     SOYABEAN
46 M.I. KUSUGAL B. NAGARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
47 A.I. WALIAKAR GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
48 B.M. WALIKAR GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
49 M.N. YALIWAL PARASAPUR     SOYABEAN
50 S.C. ILEGER B. NAGARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
51 S.T. MISHI NAGALUR     SOYABEAN
52 K.M. HUBBALLI GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
53 S.V. JINNUR BAGADGERI     SOYABEAN
54 C.B. PATIL GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
55 M.B. KURI GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
56 M.N. SADAR BAMMIGATTI     SOYABEAN
57 V.B. GADAGIN NAGANUR     SOYABEAN
58 G.D. MORABAD BAMMIGATTI     SOYABEAN
59 K.B. PAGAD BAMMIGATTI     SOYABEAN
60 N.S. DODAMANI BAMMIGATTI     SOYABEAN
61 F.S. DODAMANI BAMMIGATTI     SOYABEAN
62 L.T. JAINAR DYAMAPUR     SOYABEAN
63 T.B. ULLAGADDI H. HONNIHALLI     SOYABEAN
64 M.Y. GANIGER H. HONNIHALLI     SOYABEAN
65 S.B. MUGAD LINGANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
66 S.H. GOLLAGOUDRA K. HUNASIKATTI     SOYABEAN
67 K.R. HIREMATH GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
68 M.R. PENDARI AREBASANKOPPA     PADDY
69 D.M. KUMBAR JIMMIHAL     PADDY
70 A.K. TALAWAR LINGANKOPPA     PADDY
71 K.M. SATTUR DUMMAWAD     PADDY
72 G.V. PATIL NEERASAGAR     PADDY
73 C.C. GIRIPPAGOUDRA G. BASANKOPPA     PADDY
74 S.M. DESAI BEGUR     PADDY
75 S.G. DESAI BEGUR     PADDY
76 H.T. JOTEPPANAVAR HASARAMBI     PADDY
77 SMT. M.B. KARLATTI BEGUR     PADDY
78 M.V. SOMANKOPPA HULLAMBI     PADDY
79 SMT. P.B. BYAHATTI HULLAMBI     PADDY
80 SMT. A.F. HIREMATH DUMMAWAD     PADDY
81 H.Y. KOTI B. GUDIHAL     PADDY
82 P.G. JOTEPPANAVAR KURUNKOPPA     PADDY
83 Y.T. JOTEPPANAVAR A.BASANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
84 S.G. KALLUR GALAGI     SOYABEAN
85 G.T. ARALIHONDA NEERASAGAR     SOYABEAN
86 B.B. DHULIKOPPA B. GUDIHAL     SOYABEAN
87 N.I. PATIL K. NAYKANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
88 N.B. HONNAPUR JAMMIHAL     SOYABEAN
89 K.M. MANJARAGI NEERASAGAR     SOYABEAN
90 B.F. GONJI G. HULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
91 R.P.JONDLAGATT G. HULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
92 N.M. MUGALI MUKKAL     SOYABEAN
93 K.B. JINNUR TAVARGERI     SOYABEAN
94 P.C. GYANAPPANAVAR MUKKAL     SOYABEAN
95 F.N. DHARWAD GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
96 S.B. SHIBARAGATTI ASTIKATTI     SOYABEAN
97 P.R. AREKOPPA T. HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
98 M.V. HADAGALI GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
99 B.M. YALIWAL ASTIKATTI     SOYABEAN
100 B.M. GANIGER GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
101 N.B. TEMBADAMANI SOLARGOPPA     SOYABEAN
102 F.B. PURADANNAVAR B.NAGARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
103 S.Y. AKKI GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
104 B.J. HINDASAGERI BAMMIGATTI     SOYABEAN
105 I.G. GADAGIN NAGANUR     SOYABEAN
106 S.C. HULAMANI T. HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
107 S.N. DYAVAPPANAVAR TAVARGERI     SOYABEAN
108 K.S. GANIGER GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
109 M.B. TADAS B. HULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
110 S.B. GANIGER MALAKANAKOPPA     SOYABEAN
111 M.A. MULAGUNDA SOLARGOPPA     SOYABEAN
112 M.I. RADDER MALAKANAKOPPA     SOYABEAN
113 M.M. DHARWAD BAMMIGATTI     SOYABEAN
114 B.V. DONNI BAMMIGATTI     SOYABEAN
115 M.S. HULAGUR SOLARGOPPA     SOYABEAN
116 R.V. PATIL ARLIHONDA     SOYABEAN
117 M.I. RADDER MALAKANAKOPPA     SOYABEAN
118 M.F. DHARWAD GANJIGATI     SOYABEAN
119 T.M. ADIN T. HONNIHALLI     SOYABEAN
120 M.M. MISHRIKOTI BAGADGERI     SOYABEAN
121 S.V. PATIL ARLIHONDA     SOYABEAN
122 N.F. MIRJI MALAKANAKOPPA     SOYABEAN
123 SMT. D.S. PATIL G. HULIIKATTI     SOYABEAN
124 S.B. GABBUR G. HULIIKATTI     SOYABEAN
125 F.N. HADAPAD MALAKANAKOPPA     SOYABEAN
126 SMT. G.I. MUTTANNAVAR GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
127 M.B. PATIL G. HULIIKATTI     SOYABEAN
128 U.Y. SARAVARI GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
129 J.B. TIKAPPANAVAR DYAMAPUR     SOYABEAN
130 C.C. GANIGER GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
131 R.B. BENAKANAHALLI MUKKAL     SOYABEAN
132 B.V. SWADI NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
133 S.K. SAMBAJI G. HULIIKATTI     SOYABEAN
134 C.S. HIREMATH NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
135 I.D. POWADSHETTI DYAMAPUR     SOYABEAN
136 S.R. MUDOGOUDRA K. HUNASIKATTI     SOYABEAN
137 S.V. PATIL ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
138 V.U. BASANGOUDRA NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
139 M.V. MARIGOUDRA MUKKAL     SOYABEAN
140 F.F. PATIL K. HUNASIKATTI     SOYABEAN
141 U.V. NAGANGOUDRA ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
142 G.C. PATIL ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
143 C.K. KAMADENU GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
144 M.S. PATIL ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
145 F.Y. PATIL G. HULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
146 S.F. PATIL B. HULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
147 N.G. HIREMATH MALAKANAKOPPA     SOYABEAN
148 Y.H. BARAKER G. HULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
149 I.G. BENDIGERI ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
150 P.B. BANAGATTI NELIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
151 M.Y. LAKKAPANAVAR NELIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
152 M.N. DARAGUNTI TAVARGERI     SOYABEAN
153 SMT. D.B. PATIL ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
154 N.B. MORENAVAR NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
155 C.C. JINNUR ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
156 B.S. PATIL ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
157 R.F. PATIL MUKKAL     SOYABEAN
158 S.S. NAGANGOUDRA ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
159 B.S. KUNDAGOL NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
160 R.C. BASANGOUDRA ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
161 I.S. PATIL ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
162 B.I. NAGANGOUDRA ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
163 S.C. PATIL ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
164 B.S. MADLI K. HUNASIKATTI     SOYABEAN
165 I.G. NAGANGOUDRA NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
166 C.G. PATIL ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
167 G.S. BENDIGERI ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
168 S.C. PATIL ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
169 I.B. HOSAKATTI NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
170 B.A. KYALAKONDA ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
171 A.S. PATIL ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
172 S.G. PATIL ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
173 R.J. ADAPPANAVAR DASTIKOPPA     PADDY
174 J.M. GANJAWALE MACHAPUR     PADDY
175 M.B. HOSAMANI CHILAVANTAR     PADDY
176 SMT.P.B. KAREPPANAVAR S.DEVARKOPPA      PADDY
177 R.P. AMBIPPA KALAGHATAGI     PADDY
178 M.M. MULLA DASTIKOPPA     PADDY
179 S.M. RADDER CHILAVANTAR     PADDY
180 B.N. HOSAMANI DEVIKOPPA     PADDY
181 S.B. HURAKADLI BENDIGERI     PADDY
182 C.S. RAMANAL S.DEVARKOPPA      PADDY
183 N.K. CHANNAPUR HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
184 R.F. BALIKAYI DASTIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
185 M.B. BELAGALI BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
186 B.A. KADAPPANAVAR DEVIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
187 SMT. T.R. HULIKONDA MACHAPUR     SOYABEAN
188 M.C. KARLATTI BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
189 G.B. HIREMATH SOMANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
190 S.I. MUKKALKATTI HULAGINKOPPA     SOYABEAN
191 SMT. S.R. SUTAGATTI HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
192 N.B. HAMPIHOLAKAR MASALIKATTI     SOYABEAN
193 S.H. JAHAGIRADAR KALAGHATAGI     SOYABEAN
194 S.M. METI S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
195 M.S. DHULIKOPPA DEVIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
196 A.B. BASANKOPPA BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
197 B.D. KALAGHATAGI HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
198 S.S. HADAPAD SOMANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
199 G.P. BHAVANAPUR HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
200 S.H. ADARGUNJI RAYANAL     SOYABEAN
201 H.S. SUTAGATTI HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
202 F.D. HONNALLI BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
203 SMT. S.B. DHARWAD RAMANAL     SOYABEAN
204 S.N. PATIL MASALIKATTI     SOYABEAN
205 K.C. CHABBI HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
206 M.C. BASANKOPPA BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
207 S.Y. TOSUR KANDALI     SOYABEAN
208 I.S. MELINAMANI HULASINKATTI     SOYABEAN
209 SMT. N.C. DASTIKOPPA BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
210 D.R. BASANKOPPA BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
211 S.B. HUCCHAPPANAVAR DEVIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
212 N.H. PATIL MASALIKATTI     SOYABEAN
213 N.P.KAVALEKAR M.HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
214 C.C. HIREMATH KALAGHATAGI     SOYABEAN
215 Y.P. METRI S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
216 S.G. DESAI HULAGINAKATTI     SOYABEAN
217 P.H. MASALIKATTI TAMBUR     SOYABEAN
218 M.K. SHIGGAMVA HULAGINAKATTI     SOYABEAN
219 M.C. SAVANUR TAMBUR     SOYABEAN
220 H.N. PATIL TAMBUR     SOYABEAN
221 S.V. LAMANI KALAGHATAGI     SOYABEAN
222 SMT.B.B. ANNIGERI KALAGHATAGI     SOYABEAN
223 V.B. MANGLI SULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
224 M.A. DODAMANI HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
225 M.N. KANTI HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
226 I.G. ARALIHONDA MACHAPUR     SOYABEAN
227 S.A. KALAGHATAKAR SANGAMESHWAR     SOYABEAN
228 N.Y. HONNIHALLI MACHAPUR     SOYABEAN
229 S.C. SHIVASHETTAR HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
230 B.I. BETAGERI S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
231 D.N. JIMMIHAL HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
232 G.B. HUDED SHIVANAPUR     SOYABEAN
233 M.C. KENI HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
234 S.R. HIREMATH HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
235 SMT. L.S. KALASUR HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
236 M.V. SURYAVANSHI KALAGHATAGI     SOYABEAN
237 B.Y. MANE KARLAKOPPA     MAIZE
238 L.S. POWER GALAGI     MAIZE
239 G.C. HANDI K.NAYKANKOPPA     MAIZE
240 C.M. GUMMAGOL GALAGI     MAIZE
241 A.P. DARAYI GALAGI     MAIZE
242 B.K. MIKKAT BISARALLI     MAIZE
243 S.C. HIREMATH BISARALLI     MAIZE
244 B.P. KAMADENU BISARALLI     MAIZE
245 P.H. DHARWAD GALAGI     MAIZE
246 S.S. BALLENAVAR GALAGI     MAIZE
247 P.R. DARAYI GALAGI     MAIZE
248 B.S. DANAPPAGOUDRA J.BASANKOPPA     MAIZE
249 Y.N. SANNMUGAD NEERASAGAR     SOYABEAN
250 U.C. ANGADI J.BASANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
251 B.C. UNAKAL HULLAMBI     SOYABEAN
252 P.K. GHORPADE NEERASAGAR     SOYABEAN
253 A.M. GANIGER LINGANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
254 H.B. HADAPAD J.BASANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
255 I.N. NARAGUNDA MISHRIKOTI     SOYABEAN
256 B.R. PATIL GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
257 B.P. METI KURUVINKOPPA     SOYABEAN
258 N.B. SHINDOGI B.GUDIHAL     SOYABEAN
259 I.S. HUBBALLI BEGUR     SOYABEAN
260 G.B.JADAV MISHRIKOTI     SOYABEAN
261 G.S. RAMANGOUDRA HULAKOPPA     SOYABEAN
262 H.I. HALYAL HINDASAGERI     SOYABEAN
263 SMT. N.N. ANCHATAGERI M.HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
264 S.S. KURUBAR S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
265 H.M. NIMBANNAVAR S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
266 B.B. MUDENNAVAR S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
267 C.Y. UGNIKERI S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
268 B.M. MUDENNAVAR S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
269 G.C. HONNIHALLI T.HONNIHALLI     SOYABEAN
270 C.R. HULIKONDA MACHYAPUR     SOYABEAN
271 A.A. SHEKH MACHYAPUR     SOYABEAN
272 Y.D. CHALAWADI SANGAMESHWAR     SOYABEAN
273 N.S. JAMMIHAL SOMANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
274 SMT.N.D. SUTAGATTI HINDASAGERI     SOYABEAN
275 SMT.C.M. HADAPAD SOMANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
276 B.Y. GOULI KALAGHATAGI     SOYABEAN
277 G.G. NARAVATE HULAGINAKOPPA     SOYABEAN
278 N.Y. KADAM KUDALAGI     SOYABEAN
279 U.B. SHIVASHETTAR HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
280 B.S. BUDAPPANAVAR DASTIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
281 M.C. PUJAR HINDASAGERI     SOYABEAN
282 A.P. NULVI NEERASAGAR     MAIZE
283 V.T. JOTEPPANAVAR GALAGI     MAIZE
284 M.B. PATIL LINGANKOPPA     MAIZE
285 K.B. PATIL LINGANKOPPA     MAIZE
286 C.D. DADUGOL NEERASAGAR     MAIZE
287 B.K. TAVARGERI B.SHIGIGATTI     MAIZE
288 S.K. PUJAR KAMADENU     MAIZE
289 J.K. TUMARIKOPPA MUTTAGI     MAIZE
290 B.S. HOSAMANI H. HONNIHALLI     MAIZE
291 M.N. HUBBALLI BAMMIGATTI     SOYABEAN
292 B.C. MALLIGAWAD BAMMIGATTI     SOYABEAN
293 K.F. PUTTAPPANAVAR ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
294 B.F.PUTTAPPANAVAR NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
295 K.P. WALIKAR ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
296 B.G. VEERAKTAMATH NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
297 S.G. HIREMATH NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
298 A.D. JINNUR ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
299 C.F. GYANAPPANAVAR MALAKANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
300 K.C. TUMURI YALAVDHAL     SOYABEAN
301 F.N. HUBBALLI DUMMAVAD     SOYABEAN
302 S.B. MANGALGATTI B. GUDIHAL     SOYABEAN
303 K.S. BALAGI BASAVARASIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
304 H.B. MANGALGATTI B. GUDIHAL     SOYABEAN
305 B.C. HOSAMANI K.NAYKANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
306 B.S. HONNALLI S.SHETTIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
307 M.B. ANGADI NEERASAGAR     SOYABEAN
308 SMT.S.S.SADAR HULLAMBI     SOYABEAN
309 S.M. KUDUBHAVI HULLAMBI     SOYABEAN
310 R.B. WALIKAR B. GUDIHAL     SOYABEAN
311 N.Y. RAMANI GAMBYAPUR     SOYABEAN
312 S.U. SADAR HULLAMBI     SOYABEAN
313 M.R. HIREMATH MUTTAGI     SOYABEAN
314 K.B. TADAS JIMMIHAL     SOYABEAN
315 B.B. AGASANHALLI DUMMAWAD     SOYABEAN
316 B.C. METI KURUVINKOPPA     SOYABEAN
317 B.H. WADDAR BEGUR     SOYABEAN
318 B.B. HANCHINAL LINGANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
319 F.S. MUGANNAVAR BISARALLI     SOYABEAN
320 T.R. SALUNKE KADANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
321 S.Y. MORE KADANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
322 B.I. HOOLI MISHRIKOTI     SOYABEAN
323 S.M. GANIGER GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
324 R.R. MUDALAGI B.NAGARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
325 G.P. MANAKATTI ASTIKATTE     SOYABEAN
326 S.Y. HUNUGUNDA T.HONNIHALLI     SOYABEAN
327 F.L. HARIJAN J.BASANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
328 K.G. PATIL UGGINKERI     SOYABEAN
329 G.B. HONNIHALLI DHULIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
330 Y.P. AYATTI NEERASAGAR     SOYABEAN
331 B.J. SHIGALLI B.GUDIHAL     SOYABEAN
332 Y.H. KOTI MUTTAGI     SOYABEAN
333 S.N. KORI NEERASAGAR     SOYABEAN
334 C.B. CHANDUNAVAR DUMMAWAD     SOYABEAN
335 M.B. DANDIN DHULIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
336 B.S. BULLAMMANAVAR HAROGERI     SOYABEAN
337 D.B. BAMMIAGATTI DHULIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
338 S.C. AVVANNAVAR JAMMIHAL     SOYABEAN
339 M.K. TALAWAR LINGANKOPPA     MAIZE
340 P.Y. PUNJOJI GALAGI     MAIZE
341 B.H.GUDDADHULIKATTI UGGINKERI     MAIZE
342 K.M. BALANNAVAR LINGANKOPPA     MAIZE
343 S.S. DADUGOL NEERASAGAR     MAIZE
344 D.V. CHIKKAMATH LINGANKOPPA     MAIZE
345 B.I. HONDADAKATTI JIMMIHAL     MAIZE
346 S.B. MADANBHAVI J.BASANKOPPA     MAIZE
347 B.S. ETTINMANI D.LINGAKOPPA     MAIZE
348 C.S. GUGGARI UGGINKERI     MAIZE
349 B.I. KABAR KURUNAKOPPA     MAIZE
350 F.K. KATAGI BEGUR     MAIZE
351 B.M. GOURANNAVAR BISARALLI     MAIZE
352 D.C. JINNUR YALAVDHAL     SOYABEAN
353 R.C. KUSUGAL GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
354 M.B. MURALLI NAGANUR     SOYABEAN
355 S.Y. HAKKALADAVAR T.HONNIHALLI     SOYABEAN
356 F.D. MADAR SOLARGOPPA     SOYABEAN
357 K.C. GUDIHAL HONDA     SOYABEAN
358 C.B. DARAGUNTI TAVARAGERI     SOYABEAN
359 B.F. TALAWAR T.HONNIHALLI     SOYABEAN
360 D.S. DYAVAPPANAVAR TAVARGERI     SOYABEAN
361 S.B. DYAVAPPANAVAR TAVARGERI     SOYABEAN
362 R.B.BARAKI NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
363 M.I. KALLIMANI ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
364 H.A. KARATANGI BEERAVALLI     SOYABEAN
365 K.Y. METRI NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
366 N.V. KARLATTI NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
367 R.P. UPPAR T.HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
368 S.C. JINNUR ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
369 M.S.MUTTAGI YALAVADHAL     SOYABEAN
370 M.C. DHARWAD BAMMIGATTI     SOYABEAN
371 B.F. GYANAPPANAVAR MALAKANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
372 P.B. PATOLLI T.HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
373 N.S. DYAVAPPANAVAR TAVARGERI     SOYABEAN
374 C.S. JAYANGOUDRA MUKKAL     SOYABEAN
375 P.R. HANASI DUMMAWAD     SOYABEAN
376 S.S. METI BEGUR     SOYABEAN
377 C.A. HEMBALI DUMMAWAD     SOYABEAN
378 M.M. HEMBALI DUMMAWAD     SOYABEAN
379 I.N. SHETTANNAVAR HIREHONNALLI     SOYABEAN
380 B.A. HIREMATH B.GUDIHAL     SOYABEAN
381 D.F. KURUBAR UGGINAKERI     SOYABEAN
382 D.B. SAVANTANAVAR B.GUDIHAL     SOYABEAN
383 B.F. HULIKATTI MUTTAGI     SOYABEAN
384 J.P. JINNAMMANAVAR B.GUDIHAL     SOYABEAN
385 P.C. BYAHATTI BAMMARASIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
386 U.I. HIREMATH DASANUR     SOYABEAN
387 F.Y. BASARIKOPPA JIMMIHAL     SOYABEAN
388 P.M. NULVI HIREHONNALLI     SOYABEAN
389 K.G. EDALLI HAROGERI     SOYABEAN
390 B.B. PATIL MUTTAGI     SOYABEAN
391 M.K. SAVANUR HAROGERI     SOYABEAN
392 M.B. PATIL MUTTAGI     SOYABEAN
393 T.D. MORE KADANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
394 C.S. SANGEDEVARKOPPA HULLAMBI     SOYABEAN
395 I.V. MUKKALKATTI BEESARALLI     SOYABEAN
396 M.S. VARUR KAMADENU     SOYABEAN
397 V.G. M. DESHAPANDE NAGANUR     SOYABEAN
398 S.G. M. DESHAPANDE NAGANUR     SOYABEAN
399 S.I. GOURI SOLARGOPPA     SOYABEAN
400 B.B. JADHAV DUMMAWAD     SOYABEAN
401 G.F. BEERANAVAR B.GUDIHAL     SOYABEAN
402 H.B. DODAMANI H.HONNIHALLI     SOYABEAN
403 N.T. KURUBAR K.NAYKANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
404 T.F. ARALIKATTI BAMMIGATTI     SOYABEAN
405 S.S. GANIGER GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
406 S.B. MISHE NAGANUR     SOYABEAN
407 M.N. GONJI G.HULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
408 S.F. WALIKAR BAGADGERI     SOYABEAN
409 G.R. MORENAVAR ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
410 D.V. PATIL G.HULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
411 S.G. KAMADENU GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
412 S.C. ANGADI NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
413 G.S. PATIL ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
414 C.S. GANACHARI NAGANOOR     SOYABEAN
415 B.M. REVADYALA BAMMIGATTI     SOYABEAN
416 C.I. KUMBAR DYAMAPUR     SOYABEAN
417 K.M. KARADIKOPPA BEERAVALLI     SOYABEAN
418 M.S. MORENAVAR NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
419 M.C. MALLIGAWAD BAMMIGATTI     SOYABEAN
420 B.S. HOSAKATTI ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
421 M.S. HADIMANI HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
422 S.B. HOSATTI NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
423 M.F. KAMADENU YALAVADHAL     SOYABEAN
424 M.S. PATIL ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
425 B.Y. HULAMANI ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
426 T.M.HULAMANI ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
427 D.M. NARAGUNDA NAGANOOR     SOYABEAN
428 B.M. INDUR ALADAKATTI     SOYABEAN
429 S.V. PATIL ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
430 F.N. PATIL ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
431 S.N. TIPPANNAVAR ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
432 B.K. GANIGER GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
433 B.S. ADARGUNJI ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
434 S.N. MORENAVAR ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
435 D.Y. HADAPAD GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
436 F.B. UPPAR ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
437 C.C. HIREMATH ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
438 N.B. KELAGERI ALADAKATTI     SOYABEAN
439 B.H. TIPPANNAVAR TAVARGERI     SOYABEAN
440 B.K. MUTTAGI YALAVADHAL     SOYABEAN
441 G.S. KAMADOLLI BAMMIGATTI     SOYABEAN
442 C.C.MALLIGAWAD BAMMIGATTI     SOYABEAN
443 F.B. PURADANNAVAR B.NAGARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
444 M.N. UNAKAL NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
445 G.N. NEELANNAVAR BAGADGERI     SOYABEAN
446 S.N. YADAVANNAVAR DUMMAWAD     SOYABEAN
447 C.A VADARAGALI TUMARIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
448 S.K. MALLADAD HULLAMBI     SOYABEAN
449 B.S. MUSHENNAVAR DASANUR     SOYABEAN
450 M.T. HIREMATH BISARALLI     SOYABEAN
451 B.B. SULLAD BEGUR     SOYABEAN
452 S..K. HONNAPUR K.NAYKANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
453 M.F. KUNDAGOL HULLAMBI     SOYABEAN
454 S.B. NAVALUR B.SHIGIGATTI     SOYABEAN
455 I.S. PATIL K.NAYKANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
456 S.B. SANNAPUJAR GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
457 S.S. KUNDAGOL BAGADAGERI     SOYABEAN
458 Y.M. DARAYI GALAGI     SOYABEAN
459 A.N. SHINDE HULAKOPPA     SOYABEAN
460 S.B. IMMADI NEERASAGAR     SOYABEAN
461 Y.T. WARADI GALAGI     SOYABEAN
462 N.S. BENAKATTI KARLAKOPPA     SOYABEAN
463 A.V. HANAMANAL HULAKOPPA     SOYABEAN
464 S.M. CHAVARAGI B.GUDIHAL     SOYABEAN
465 S.C. HIREMATH J.BASANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
466 R.Y. PANDITANAVAR UGGINKERI     SOYABEAN
467 M.P. GUNDAPPANAVAR T.HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
468 Y.C. HUGAR T.HONNIHALLI     SOYABEAN
469 R.B. TIKAPPANAVAR DYAMAPUR     SOYABEAN
470 B.S. PATIL HULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
471 N.D. HARIJAN HULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
472 D.K. KAMADENU YALAVAGHAL     SOYABEAN
473 M.Y. HANAGAL CHINDALGATTI     SOYABEAN
474 SMT.C.M. GANIGER GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
475 P.K.MUDALAGI B.NAGARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
476 S.B. DHARWAD GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
477 K.B. SANNAPUJAR B.NAGARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
478 C.B. GANIGER GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
479 S.M. GANIGER GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
480 B.N. CHANDONAVAR B.GUDIHAL     SOYABEAN
481 S.U. KAMADENU BEGUR     SOYABEAN
482 T.S. MANASALI MISHRIKOTI     SOYABEAN
483 Y.S. MARDANNAVAR DASANUR     SOYABEAN
484 C.B. ANGADI DUMMAWAD     SOYABEAN
485 C.N. SUNAGAR HULLAMBI     SOYABEAN
486 N.M. TADAS T.HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
487 B.S. SHILAVANTAR MALAKANAKOPPA     SOYABEAN
488 G.D. MANTAGANI BAGADGERI     SOYABEAN
489 K.D. MALALI BAGADGERI     SOYABEAN
490 M.R. SANNAMANI BAGADGERI     SOYABEAN
491 C.B. JODALLI B.NAGARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
492 C.S. SANNAPUJAR B.NAGARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
493 B.F. KUNKUR MALAKANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
494 K.N. DHARWAD GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
495 B.M.JALIHAL MALAKANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
496 B.N. CHANDAYI CHINDALGATTI     SOYABEAN
497 S.C. HEGGANNAVAR BAMMIGATTI     SOYABEAN
498 B.C. AGADI TAVARGERI     SOYABEAN
499 M.N. DODDABASANNAVAR GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
500 S.C. PURADANNAVAR GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
501 C.B. PATOLLI T.HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
502 S.C. PATIL ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
503 M.B. KELAGERI ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
504 F.H. GOVINDANAVAR T.HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
505 V.G. NADAKARNI SOLARGOPPA     SOYABEAN
506 M.R. SANNAMANI B.NAGARGOPPA     SOYABEAN
507 Y.H. DODAMANI MUKKAL     SOYABEAN
508 C.K.PATIL MUTTAGI     SOYABEAN
509 SMT.B.S. POWADAD KAMADENU     SOYABEAN
510 S.S. PATIL ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
511 S.B. DANAPPANAVAR KAMADENU     SOYABEAN
512 U.B. GALAGI NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
513 M.B. BANAGAR K.NAYKANAKOPPA     SOYABEAN
514 S.D. SURYAVANSHI GALAGI     SOYABEAN
515 B.K. MUTTAGI BAMMIGATTI     SOYABEAN
516 S.B. RADDER PARASAPUR     SOYABEAN
517 S.K. GANIGER GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
518 M.B. KULAKARNI B.HULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
519 R.S. KELADIMATH G.HULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
520 S.K. KURUDIKERI G.HULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
521 G.G. KARENNAVAR G.HULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
522 C.I. PATIL DEVALINGEKOPPA     SOYABEAN
523 K.S. CHANDUNAVAR DUMMAWAD     SOYABEAN
524 I.B. KELAGERI HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
525 A.B. BASARI B.GUDIHAL     SOYABEAN
526 B.T. MARIGOUDRA GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
527 R.M. KARADENNAVAR MISHRIKOTI     SOYABEAN
528 R.B. HUBLI J.BASANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
529 S.M. SAIDAPUR DEVLINGEKOPPA     SOYABEAN
530 C.G. HUBBALLI J.BASANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
531 I.B. KOTI DUMMAWAD     SOYABEAN
532 D.Y.JADAV KADANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
533 N.B. GULAGANNAVAR HULAKOPPA     SOYABEAN
534 B.B. NAVALUR B.GUDIHAL     SOYABEAN
535 N.M. CHABBI BEESARALLI     SOYABEAN
536 B.G. CHIKKAMATH SOLARGOPPA     SOYABEAN
537 S.B. KALASAGOUDA GALAGI     SOYABEAN
538 M.K. SULLAD LINGANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
539 K.Y. PATIL SOLARGOPPA     SOYABEAN
540 B.H. NAVALGER SOLARGOPPA     SOYABEAN
541 V.S. GOURI SOLARGOPPA     SOYABEAN
542 V.B. GOURI SOLARGOPPA     SOYABEAN
543 S.V. KOKARE HULAKOPPA     SOYABEAN
544 B.B. DODDAGOUDRA HAROGERI     SOYABEAN
545 K.B. BUDANNAVAR KAMADENU     SOYABEAN
546 S.Y. HALIYAL KARLAKOPPA     SOYABEAN
547 M.S. HIREMATH MALAKANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
548 M.K. KELASAR BAGADGERI     SOYABEAN
549 G.N. RAMANAL KURUVINKOPPA     SOYABEAN
550 S.B. AKKI MUTTAGI     SOYABEAN
551 D.K. KAMADENU BEGUR7     SOYABEAN
552 Y.B. AKKI EMMETTI     SOYABEAN
553 B.A. BAGALKOTI UGGINKERI     SOYABEAN
554 S.F. KABAR KURUVINKOPPA     SOYABEAN
555 M.B. CHANDUNAVAR KURUVINKOPPA     SOYABEAN
556 F.N. GANJIGATTI MISHRIKOTI     SOYABEAN
557 G.H. MUKUNDANAVAR HINDASAGERI     MAIZE
558 H.N. MARILINGANNAVAR HINDASAGERI     MAIZE
559 S.B. DEVARHELU HANUMAPUR     MAIZE
560 N.S. JADAR M.HONNALLI     MAIZE
561 B.K. KATTIMANI HANUMAPUR     MAIZE
562 S.C. YARAKOPPAD SOMANKOPPA     MAIZE
563 N.B. GANJIGATTI HINDASAGERI     MAIZE
564 B.B. HADAPAD SOMANKOPPA     MAIZE
565 F.N. PATIL TAMBUR     MAIZE
566 Y.B. HOSAMANI CHILAVANTAR     MAIZE
567 C.S. VALI RAMANAL     SOYABEAN
568 C.C. KANDEPPANAVAR S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
569 N.B. NIMBANNAVAR S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
570 S.C. UNNIKERI HINDASGERI     SOYABEAN
571 B.A. KANTEPPANAVAR S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
572 S.C. UGNIKERI S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
573 H.Y. TALAWAR BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
574 J.B. PATIL HULAGINAKOPPA     SOYABEAN
575 U.M. KOPPAD S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
576 N.B. KURUBAR S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
577 G.G. SAVANUR DASTIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
578 Y.F. HULAGOOR RAMANAL     SOYABEAN
579 S.B. KUNDAGOL HINDASAGERI     SOYABEAN
580 S.B. MYAGERI S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
581 A.C. ANCHATGERI M.HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
582 S.B. SUTAGATTI HINDASAGERI     SOYABEAN
583 B.F. RADDER BELAVANTAR     MAIZE
584 Y.B. TALAWAR GALAGINAKATTI     MAIZE
585 K.T. DODAMANI HANUMAPUR     MAIZE
586 S.B. DESAI DASTIKOPPA     MAIZE
587 F.N. JOTEPPANAVAR RAMANAL     MAIZE
588 C.S. ACHAMATTI GALAGINAKATTI     MAIZE
589 M.C. MARAGOPPAD SOMANAKOPPA     MAIZE
590 S.B. MUDENNAVAR S.DEVARKOPPA     MAIZE
591 S.F. NAVALUR RAMANAL     MAIZE
592 M.M. BAVUKAR DEVIKOPPA     MAIZE
593 R.S. NEELAPPAGOUDRA SULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
594 A.R. AMBAI SOMANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
595 C.S. RAMANAL S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
596 B.K. KARLATTI BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
597 B.S.KUMBAPUR SHIDDANBHAVI     SOYABEAN
598 C.P. HANUMAPUR BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
599 G.B. BEVINMARAD DASTIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
600 H.B. TALAWAR SOMANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
601 U.S. MADEKKANAVAR S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
602 C.B. ROLLI SULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
603 B.H. ANCHATGERI SULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
604 S.R. DONGARE KUDALAGI     SOYABEAN
605 H.M. NANDIKATTI TAMBUR     SOYABEAN
606 S.B. SUTAGATTI HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
607 S.S. VALI RAMANAL     SOYABEAN
608 S.B. KELAGERI HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
609 K.B.HURAKADLI MACHAPUR     SOYABEAN
610 R.HIREMATH BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
611 B.A. BAILANNAVAR BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
612 D.B. BAGALKOTI BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
613 C.M. NIMBANNAVAR S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
614 C.B. KARLATTI HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
615 B.B. BARAMAPPANAVAR BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
616 R.S. LAMANI DEVIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
617 C.S. METI HINDASAGERI     SOYABEAN
618 S.M. HADIMANI HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
619 M.S. TONGALE DEVIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
620 D.S. SHIVASHETTI HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
621 SMT.R.S. ANGADI GALAGINKATTI     SOYABEAN
622 B.N. MORENAVAR ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
623 Y.S. AKKI ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
624 Y.N. KANDIKOPPA T.HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
625 B.N. TAVARGERI MUTTAGI     SOYABEAN
626 C.B. HUNASIMARAD NELLIHARAVI     SOYABEAN
627 SMT. B.G. PATIL ARALIHONDA     SOYABEAN
628 Y.H. HOSAMANI HINDASAGERI     SOYABEAN
629 M.H. NIMBANNAVAR S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
630 S.B. JANGALEPPAGOUDAR KALAGHATAGI     SOYABEAN
631 H.A. NESREKAR SULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
632 S.S. JODALLI HINDASAGERI     SOYABEAN
633 H.M. JIMMIHAL B.GUDIHAL     SOYABEAN
634 G.H. PARASOJI HESARAMBI     SOYABEAN
635 B.C. GANJIGATTI CHILAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
636 C.S. PATIL DASTIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
637 C.B. ADARGUNJI BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
638 C.B. BELAGALI BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
639 Y.M. MADIVALAKAR TAMBUR     SOYABEAN
640 SMT. P.B. SHETTANNAVAR HINDASAGERI     SOYABEAN
641 Y.C. CHAVARAGI UGGINAKERI     SOYABEAN
642 U.N. NESARAGI UGGINAKERI     SOYABEAN
643 A.R. ADLI HIREHONNALLI     SOYABEAN
644 R.D. MASALIKATTI SULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
645 N.B. HULAGOD TAMBUR     SOYABEAN
646 U.P. KAPILESHWAR MACHAPUR     SOYABEAN
647 P.B. KAREPUJAR SHINGANHALLI     SOYABEAN
648 M.S. ADARGUNJI RAMANAL     MAIZE
649 A.B. PARADAPUR KALAGHATAGI     MAIZE
650 V.K. ALADAKATTI M.HONNALLI     MAIZE
651 B.B. METI M.HONNALLI     MAIZE
652 Y.F. GANGAREDDI S.DEVARKOPPA     MAIZE
653 S.M. KURUBAR BENDIGERI     MAIZE
654 N.G. TEGURMATH KALAGHATAGI     MAIZE
655 SMT.R.H. BHAJANTRI JUNJANBAIL     MAIZE
656 R.R. DADAMOD M.HONNALLI     MAIZE
657 A.A. VIJAPUR MACHAPUR     MAIZE
658 D.B. AMMINABHAVI KALAGHATAGI     MAIZE
659 S.S. HULAGODA TAMBUR     MAIZE
660 C.B. KELAGERI HANUMAPUR     MAIZE
661 N.N. SOLANKI S.DEVARKOPPA     MAIZE
662 B.M. NULVI BELAVANTAR     MAIZE
663 SMT. Y.M. NULVI BELAVANTAR     MAIZE
664 S.M. NULVI BELAVANTAR     MAIZE
665 N.B. HINDASGERI HANUMAPUR     MAIZE
666 S.S. KOTI CHILAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
667 S.C. UGNIKERI S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
668 S.M. PANDIT KALAGHATAGI     SOYABEAN
669 M.F. HEBBALLI BENDIGERI     SOYABEAN
670 C.B. CHIPPALKATTIMATH KUDALAGI     SOYABEAN
671 K.Y. CHIRUDAGI SOMANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
672 M.B. KAMMAR HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
673 D.K. SAVANOOR DASTOKOPPA     SOYABEAN
674 H.S. NAYKAR MACHAPUR     SOYABEAN
675 H.S. BASAVARAJ MACHAPUR     SOYABEAN
676 G.B. TOTAD RANGAPUR     SOYABEAN
677 V.H. JULUPI M.HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
678 S.M, KARLATTI HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
679 B.B. HONNALLI BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
680 S.B. AMARGOL BENDIGERI     SOYABEAN
681 S.N. VALI RAMANAL     SOYABEAN
682 K.C. HULAMANI BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
683 A.N. NESARKAR KALAGHATAGI     SOYABEAN
684 R.C. BELAGANVAKAR SANGATIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
685 M.S. KARLATTI HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
686 D.C. KARLATTI SHIVANAPUR     SOYABEAN
687 M.B. MUDENNAVAR S.DEVERKOPPA     SOYABEAN
688 C.D. TIPPAGOUDTI DASTIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
689 S.N. ANGADAKI DASTIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
690 M.K. CHANNAPUR HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
691 S.D. DHULIKOPPA DEVIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
692 B.S. PATADAYYA M.HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
693 M.J. KOPPAD DASTIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
694 V.V. KELAGERI DEVIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
695 B.S. UGNIKERI S.DEVERKOPPA     SOYABEAN
696 C.B. BASANKOPPA CHILAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
697 M.F. SUTAGATTI HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
698 G.R. MISHRIKOTI HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
699 M.S. RAMANAL S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
700 M.B. KARLATTI BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
701 K.B. MUTTAGI BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
702 A.B. MUDIGOUDRA DEVIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
703 B.K. MUTTAGI BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
704 D.H. PATIL MASALIKATTI     SOYABEAN
705 Y.H. PARADI SANGAMESHWAR     SOYABEAN
706 B.K. KOULAGERI HANUMAPUR     SOYABEAN
707 S.K. TADAS GAMBYAPUR     SOYABEAN
708 R.K. MORE KADANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
709 U.S. MUNGALI DASTIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
710 A.B. NESREKAR SANGAMESHWAR     SOYABEAN
711 Y.F. KARLATTI SHIVANAPUR     SOYABEAN
712 G.B. SANSHI DEVIKOPPA     SOYABEAN
713 G.B. KAMADENU HATAKINAL     SOYABEAN
714 S.V. NIMBANNAVAR S.DEVARKOPPA     SOYABEAN
715 V.M. HADAPAD SOMANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
716 S.V. HABEEB DASANUR     SOYABEAN
717 Y.Y. MANEKAR SULIKATTI     SOYABEAN
718 S.C. HIREMATH KALAGHATAGI     SOYABEAN
719 S.S. HANDI G.BASANKOPPA     SOYABEAN
720 S.M. GANJEWAL MACHAPUR     SOYABEAN
721 S.A. SHINDE SANGAMESHWAR     SOYABEAN
722 S.N. UGNIKERI HINDASAGERI     SOYABEAN
723 T.S. LANGOTI HULAGINKATTI     SOYABEAN
724 S.M. BASANKOPPA BELAVANTAR     SOYABEAN
725 M.K. MENESINAKAYI MISHRIKOTI     SOYABEAN
726 J.M. ANGADI KURUVINKOPPA     SOYABEAN
727 M.F. APPOJI NEERASAGAR     SOYABEAN
728 B.K. KANDLI NEESARALLI     SOYABEAN
729 S.M. VEERAPUR HULLAMBI     SOYABEAN
730 B.R. DODDALINGANAVAR GAMBYAPUR     SOYABEAN
731 N.S. BHAVIYAVAR TAMBUR     SOYABEAN
732 F.K. AGASAR RAMANAL     SOYABEAN
733 SMT. P.B. GALAGI TAMBUR     SOYABEAN
734 R.Y. KOTI B.GUDIHAL     MAIZE
735 M.R. KOTI KURUVINKOPPA     MAIZE
736 B.Y. HEBBAL KURUVINKOPPA     MAIZE
737 M.Y. HEBBAL KURUVINKOPPA     MAIZE
738 S.S. HUDDAR HINDASGERI     MAIZE
739 B.B. MANAKWAD KURUNKOPPA     MAIZE
740 SMT. S.N. HUDDAR KURUVINKOPPA     MAIZE
741 SMT. I.S. AKKANDANAVAR DEVIKOPPA     MAIZE
742 G.B. HUBBALLI J.BASANKOPPA     MAIZE
743 C.B. APPOJI MALAKANKOPPA     MAIZE
744 B.K. MADAR DASTIKOPPA     MAIZE
745 D.P. NEERALAKATTI DUMMAVAD     MAIZE
746 E.D. CHALAWADI HULAGINKOPPA     MAIZE
747 B.V. JAVALI MISHRIKOTI     MAIZE
748 S.V. PATIL ARALIHONDA     MAIZE
749 S.F. DASTIKOPPA LINGANKOPPA     MAIZE
750 F.Y. BHOVI DEVIKOPPA     MAIZE
751 D.B. DUMMANAVAR MUTTAGI     MAIZE
752 S.A. RANGOLLI KALAGHATAGI     MAIZE
753 B.K. NAGANUR HINDASAGERI     MAIZE
754 B.S. KURDIKERI GANJIGATTI     SOYABEAN
755 H.N.SOLARAGOPPA T.HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
756 V.C. TADAS T.HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
757 S.M. VEERANGOUDRA T.HONNALLI     SOYABEAN
758 M.B. MAITRI NAGANUR     SOYABEAN
759 M.S. JAYANGOUDRA MUKKAL     SOYABEAN
760 S.H. HULLUR MISHRIKOTI     SOYABEAN
761