ANNEXURE-4
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2009-10
                          Name of the District: Bagalkot    
Sl No Farmers Name    & Address                                     Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
1 2 3 4 5 6
Taluk: Badami  
1 Gondappa Mallappa Mallawadad,Bankaneri     Groundnut
2 Sharanappa Nagappa Angadi,Sulla     Groundnut
3 Sabanna Hullappa Hullannavar,Haligeri     Groundnut
4 Maruti Lenkappa Hullannavar,Haligeri     Groundnut
5 Tulasigerappa Bhimappa  Kaladgi, Kagalagomb     Sunflower
6 Laxman Shivappa Lamani,Lingapur     Sunflower
7 Tippanna Shivappa Bagali,Ugalwat     Sunflower
8 Tippannna YamanappaTimmannavar, Togunashi     Sunflower
9 Basawwa Karabasayya Malligaji,Muttalageri     Sunflower
10 Padiappa Shivappa Basari,Ugalawat     Sunflower
11 Mudakappa Irappa Timmasagar,Kotikal     Sunflower
12 Ramanagouda Tirakanagouda Patil,Ugalwat     Groundnut
13 Subhash Gurulingappa Athani,Kutukanakeri     Groundnut
14 Balappa Lachappa Lamani,Kelavadi     Groundnut
15 Basavantappa Neelappa Yaligar,Bedarabudihal     Groundnut
16 Hanamappa Basappa Mulangi,Somankoppa     Groundnut
17 Moulasab Sultansab Kerur,Kerur     Maize
18 Appasaheb Timmappa Naik,Hosakoti     Maize
19 Hanamappa Bhimappa Hungundi, Yaragoppa SB     Groundnut
20 Ningappa Lachappa Lamani,Kelawadi     Groundnut
21 Sambhaji Deepak Kalal,Belvalkoppa     Groundnut
22 Beerappa Konappa Waggannavar,Adagal     Groundnut
23 Fakirasab Allasaheb Kalal,Belavalkoppa     Groundnut
24 Ramesh Bhimarao Chillapur,Parvathi     Groundnut
25 Prakash Madivalappa Pattanashetti,Murudi     Groundnut
26 Gangavva Fakirappa Madar,Kutukanakeri     Groundnut
27 Ramesh Shivaputrappa  Kumbar,Wadawatti     Groundnut
28 Shrishail Somalingappa Kalhal,Neeralakeri     Groundnut
29 Kumar Yallappa Horpyati,Yaragoppa SB     Groundnut
30 Basavantappa Basappa Balapannvar,Sulikeri     Groundnut
31 Kallappa Siddappa Pujar,Belur     Groundnut
32 Vinut Vasudevarao Patil,Hanamasagar     Groundnut
33 Irappa Basappa Hadapad,Muttalageri     Maize
34 Hunamanth Gadigeppa Obalapur,Badami     Maize
35 Dasharath Konappa Arabutanavar,Badami     Maize
36 Virupakshagouda Shankaragouda Patil,Jalihal     Groundnut
37 Siddappa Dyappa Shiragumpi,Wadawatti     Groundnut
38 Anandgouda Naganagouda Patil,Yankachi     Groundnut
39 Bharamappa  Alkappa Malawad,Jalihal     Groundnut
40 Vithippa Bhimappa Ajjoddi,Neeralakeri     Groundnut
41 Siddramayya Muragayya Hiremath,Badami     Groundnut
42 Hanamappa Pandappa Murugappanavar, R.Timmapur     Groundnut
43 Magundappa Hanamappa Kulageri,Nelvgi     Groundnut
44 Keludeppa Bhimappa Vadageri,Hangargi     Groundnut
45 Mallawwa Chandappa Kandkur,Yaragoppa SB     Groundnut
46 Sannagoudra Karigoudra Dissangoudra,Ugalwat     Groundnut
47 Venkangouda Sankangouda Diraddi,Neelgund     Maize
48 Vitthal Bhimangouda Goudra, Hiemuchchalagudda     Maize
49 Basappa Ningappa  Giraddi,Mustigeri     Maize
50 Susheelabai Mahantayya Math,Yendigeri     Maize
51 Basayya Sangayya Machaknur,Alur SP     Groundnut
52 Mahadevi Huchchppa Kerkalmatti,Haldur     Groundnut
53 Ramesh Lachchappa Lamani,Kelwadi     Groundnut
54 Sangappa Sangappa Holi,Neelgund     Groundnut
55 Ningappa Ramappa Lamani,Lingapur     Groundnut
56 Kariappa Rangappa Walikar,Katarki     Groundnut
57 Hanamappa Basappa Kodi,Khanapur SP     Groundnut
58 Shekhappa Bhimappa Walikar,Khanapur SP     Groundnut
59 Laxmavva  Tulasappa Shashannavar, Khanapur SP     Groundnut
60 Bhimanagouda Bhimanagouda Goudar, Khanapur SP     Groundnut
61 Basavaraj Nagappa Kuri,Belur     Sunflower
62 Virupaxappa Chinnappa Maleni,Hosur     Sunflower
63 Virayya  Shivalingayya Hiremath,Hosur     Sunflower
64 Ningappa Shivappa Dholappanavar,Kittali     Sunflower
65 Basappa Yamanappa Garwad,Hosur     Sunflower
66 Laxmavva Gurupadappa Hullur,  Yaragoppa SB     Groundnut
67 Gurushanatayya Sangayya Ganachari, Khanapur SP     Groundnut
68 Rangappa Mariappa Hosur,Katrki     Sugarcane
69 Rangdas Tulsidas Dasar,Nasagunni     Sunflower
70 Shivanand Virupaxappa Budihal,Neelgund     Groundnut
71 Shivanand Basappa Totad,Neelgund     Groundnut
72 Basappa Sangappa Totad,Neelgund     Groundnut
73 Laxman Timmanna Bandiwaddar,Narenur     Groundnut
74 Shivaputrappa Hanamappa Budihal,Yaragoppa SB     Sugarcane
75 Holeappa Kariyappa Halli, Yaragoppa SB     Sucarcane
76 Yellappa Magundappa Javali,Kendur     Groundnut
77 Khubappa Duragappa Lamani,Guddad Mallapur     Groundnut
78 Siddappa Durgappa Madar,Hosur     Sunflower
79 Rangappa Hanamappa Talwar,Hosur     Groundnut
80 Madhukar Chidambar Kulkarni,Jangawad     Groundnut
81 Honnappagouda Ranganagouda Goudar,  Kelwadi     Sunflower
82 Siddanagouda Venkanagouda Patil,Bankaneri     Sugarcane
83 Basappa Honekerappa meti,Kulgeri     Sugarcane
84 Dyavappa Siddappa Naragund,Neeralakeri     Sugarcane
85 Yenkappa Shetteppa Neeralakeri,Tappasakatti     Groundnut
86 Dyamavva Hanamappa Belvalkoppa,  Muttalageri     Groundnut
87 Rudragouda Sanganagouda Patil,Badami     Groundnut
88 Balappa Hanamappa Kuddannavar,Khanapur SP     Groundnut
89 Kariappa Goudappa Notagar,Bankaneri     Groundnut
90 Shivanand Yallappa Hosamani,Khanapur SP     Groundnut
91 Bhimappa Kallappa Kari,Mamatgeri     Groundnut
92 Vithal Sangangouda Nagnur,Neelgund     Groundnut
93 Laxmappa Hanamappa Huddar,Kendur     Groundnut
94 Yallappa Hanamappa Ganiger,Mallapur SL     Groundnut
95 Basappa Magundappa  Doddamani,  Kutukanakeri     Groundnut
96 Bhimappa Basalingappa Hanamar,   Kabbalageri     Sugarcane
97 Kalakappa balappa Neeralgi,Jalihal     Sugarcane
98 Basavareddi Venkatreddi Jakkreddi,Ugalwat     Sugarcane
99 Yallappa Dyawangouda Basannavar,Ugalwat     Groundnut
100 Sangappa Sankrappa Totager,Jalihal     Groundnut
101 Mudakappa Muttappa Kambli,Hosur     Groundnut
102 Neelappa Tippanna Padadappanavar,  Kutukanakeri     Groundnut
103 Mahanand Veerbhadrappa Angadi,Hulgeri     Sunflower
104 Hemareddi Venkappa Byahatti,Ugalwat     Groundnut
105 Kalbasappa Siddappa Abbigeri,Bankaneri     Groundnut
106 Bhimappa Mallappa Kundargi,Anwal     Sunflower
107 Bhagyalaxmi Sangappa Teggi,Neerbudihal     Sunflower
108 Mallikarjun Basavantappa Vajjal,  Guddadmallapur     Groundnut
109 Hanamappa Ramappa Mulimani,Badami     Groundnut
110 Shankargouda Basangouda Manneri,  Lakhampur     Groundnut
111 Holeappa Keludeppa Hullanavar,Kendur     Groundnut
112 Malappa Laxmappa Hosur,Katrki     Groundnut
113 Venkangouda Sangangouda Giraddi,Neelgund     Groundnut
114 Anusuya Rajshekhar Kurtkoti,Khanapur SK     Groundnut
115 Vithalgouda Venkanagouda Giraddi,Neelgund     Groundnut
116 Saibusab Hasanasab Choudhari,Badami     Groundnut
117 Badasab Fakirsab Pinjar,Kataginahalli     Groundnut
118 Dyavappa Hanamappa Hosur,Ugalwat     Groundnut
119 Ramavva Vasappa Lamani,Lingapur     Groundnut
120 Shivarayappa Shivappa Chikkaraya,Mamatageri     Groundnut
121 Shivanand Dyavanagouda  Agasimani,Ugalwat     Sunflower
122 Dyamawwa Bhimappa Bennappana,Hansanur     Sunflower
123 Hanamappa Hanamappa Kuddannavar,Khanapur SP     Sunflower
124 Hanamappa Basappa Kodi,Khanapur SP     Groundnut
125 Pandappa Hanamappa Bhajantri,Agasankoppa     Groundnut
126 Balappa Hanamappa Kuddannavar,Khanapur SP     Groundnut
127 Hanamappa Bhimappa Walikar,Khanapur SP     Groundnut
128 Manjunath Basappa Kodi,Khanapur SP     Groundnut
129 Mukawwa Mahadevappa Goudra,  Khanapur SP     Groundnut
130 Laxman Yallappa Hosamani,Khanapur SP     Groundnut
131 Shivarayappa Pavadeppa Kardigudd,Mamatageri     Sugarcane
132 Hanamappa Bhimappa  Karadigudd,Kallapur SK     Sugarcane
133 Sangappa Ningappa Bilagi,Yendigeri     Groundnut
134 Basavaraj Basalingappa Mukoppa,Kardigudda SA     Groundnut
135 Aminasab Hussainsab Bagwan,Parvathi     Groundnut
136 Yallappa Balappa Karadi,Aadgal     Groundnut
137 Rangappa Aadewappa Maladad,Narenur     Groundnut
138 Siddanagouda Yenkangouda Patil,Bankaneri     Groundnut
139 Nagappa Hanamappa Goudra,Khanapur SK     Sunflower
140 Basappa Siddalingappa Hunasikatti,Kutukanakeri     Sunflower
141 Hanamappa Siddappa Karadigudda,Kallapur SK     Sunflower
142 Kudalappa Basalingappa Dhannur,Hosur     Groundnut
143 Hanamappa Siddappa Kodi,Khanapur SP     Groundnut
144 Laxmavva Tulasappa Shasannawar,Neelgund     Groundnut
145 Hanamappa Basappa Kuddanavar,  Khanapur SK     Groundnut
146 Gadiappa Mukanna Hotti,Hosur     Groundnut
147 Parasuramappa Mariappa Dollin,Hosur     Groundnut
148 Ashok Mariappa Meeshi,Hosur     Groundnut
149 Yallappa Mariappa Dollin,Hosur     Groundnut
150 Hanamappa Dyawappa Budihal,Yaragoppa SB     Groundnut
151 Devendrappa Martandappa Mardi,Hosur     Groundnut
152 Manappa Ramanna Kanavi,Badami     Groundnut
153 Shivappa Yallappa Ganiger,Lingapur     Sugarcane
154 Dyamappa Mariappa Mariannavar,Yaragoppa SB     Sugarcane
155 Bhimappa Mallappa Kodatageri,Hosur     Sunflower
156 Mallappa Hanamappa Handi,Nasagunni     Sunflower
157 Bhimappa Rangappa Kutukanakeri,Aadagal     Sunflower
158 Basateppa Mallappa Hangaragi,Kutukanakeri     Groundnut
159 Shivappa Yallappa Koneri,Ugalwat     Sugarcne
160 Balachandragouda Parvatagouda Patil,Neelgund     Sugarcne
161 Ningappa Yallappa Kabadad,Karadigudd SA     Groundnut
162 Yamanappa Goudappa Notegar,Bankaneri     Groundnut
163 Ningappa Shivappa Hawadi,Mamatageri     Groundnut
164 Tukkappa Dakappa Lamani,Sagnur     Groundnut
165 Bhimappa Gadigeppa Tukalwar,Aadagal     Groundnut
166 Sangappa Keludeppa Dandin,Kutukanakeri     Groundnut
167 Tippanna Hanamappa Banad,Badami     Groundnut
168 Fakirappa Sangappa Ambiger,Nandikeshwar     Groundnut
169 Rangappa Hanamappa Tippannawar,Manneri     Groundnut
170 Shiranagayya Savaligayya Hiremath,Mustigeri     Groundnut
171 Satyappa Ramanna Ugaragol,Badami     Groundnut
172 Mukappa Mahadevappa Goudar,Khanapur SP     Groundnut
173 Rajesab Hussainsab Watarad,Ugalwat     Sugarcane
174 Manjunath Ashok Patil,Ugalwat     Sugarcane
175 Basappa Siddalingappa Hunasikatti, Kutukanakeri     Groundnut
176 Dhariappa Basappa Kotekal,Hansanur     Groundnut
177 Shankrappa Sangappa Koti,Lingapur     Sunflower
178 Vishwanath Siddappa Sajjanar,Hosur     Groundnut
179 Veerayya Basavantayya Bhixavathi,Kendur     Groundnut
180 Sanganabasappa Fakirappa Humbi,  Cholachagudda     Groundnut
181 Irappa Tippanna Goudar,Khanapur SK     Groundnut
182 Sangayya Siddayya Ganachari,Khanapur SP     Groundnut
183 Shyamanth Dyappa Bagali,Ugalwat     Groundnut
184 Shekhappa Ningabasappa Keri,Kittali     Groundnut
185 Huchchyya Gadidayya Huchcheshwaramath,Kotikal     Groundnut
186 Shivappa  Basappa Herakal,Govanakoppa     Groundnut
187 Shivappa Tippanna Herakal,Kakanur     Sugarcane
188 Kakappa Hanamappa Tumarmatti,Kakanur     Sugarcane
189 Basavantappa Irappa Gunari,Khanapur SP     Groundnut
190 Bhimappa Bailappa Assangi,Parvati     Groundnut
191 Doddafakirappa Siddappa Dyanagoudra,Kulageri     Groundnut
192 Rangappa Laxmappa Hosur,Guddadamallapur     Groundnut
193 Goususab Modinasab Mulla,Kotekal     Groundnut
194 Mallappa Nagappa Jaggal,Nelogi     Maize
195 Hanamanthgouda Kalasappa Muddeppanavar,Tappasakatti     Maize
196 Kalasawwa Hanamappa Madar,Kalasa     Groundnut
197 Basappa Mudiappa Goudar,Kutukanakeri     Groundnut
198 Krishnappa Lakappa Lamani,Saganur     Groundnut
199 Ningappa Neelappa Kilabanur,Raddertimmapur     Groundnut
200 Govindappa Yallappa Tulasigeri,Kalabandakeri     Groundnut
201 Somappa Siddappa Chalawannavar,Neeralkeri     Sugarcane
202 Hanumantappa Vasappa Madar,Kerur     Groundnut
203 Yenkanna Pandappa Benkatti,Kagalgomb     Groundnut
204 Rukmavva Ynekappa Agasar,Hulageri     Groundnut
205 Shankrappa Sangappa Nagnur,Kagalgomb     Sunflower
206 Mallayya Channayya Ghanti,Kardigudd SA     Groundnut
207 Shrishail Adiveppa Malagi,Karadigudd SA     Groundnut
208 Shantayya Fakirayya Hiremath,Fakirbudihal     Groundnut
209 Imamsab Yamnursab Pinjar,Narenur     Groundnut
210 Fakirsab Yamnursab Pinjar,Narenur     Groundnut
211 Gangappa Siddappa Mustigeri,Neeralakeri     Groundnut
212 Prashant Vasudev Kulali,Hanamaneri SA     Groundnut
213 Holebasayya Channayya Ghanti,Karadigudd SA     Groundnut
214 Kasturevva Sangappa Ghanti,Neerbudihal     Groundnut
215 Kalolappa Yamanappa Kolli,Hosakoti     Maize
216 Tippanna  Durgappa Bhanjantri,Kadapatti     Maize
217 Hanamanth Ramappa Kutukanakeri,Haligeri     Sugarcane
218 Shankrappa  Neelappa Dasappanavar,Kagalgomb     Groundnut
219 Shivappa Layappa Kaddi,Malagi     Groundnut
220 Sadruddinsab Dastagirsab Kudachi,Kerur     Groundnut
221 Kamalavva Kakappa Madar,Tappaskatti     Groundnut
222 Balachandragouda Parvatagouda Patil,Neelgund     Groundnut
223 Bhimappa Rangappa Kutukanakeri,Badami     Groundnut
224 Basateppa Mallappa Hangargi,Kutukanakeri     Groundnut
225 Shivappa Yallappa Koneri,Ugalwat     Groundnut
226 Ningappa Yallappa Kabadad,Karadigudd SA     Groundnut
227 Bhimappa Hanamappa Walikar,Khanapur SP     Groundnut
228 Basappa Fakirappa Wlikar,Hagnur     Groundnut
229 Andappa Basavantappa Kulkarni,Sulla     Groundnut
230 Yankappa Timmanna Hullur,Badami     Sunflower
231 Hussainsab Muradsab Ukkankatti,Badami     Sunflower
232 Mallappagouda Siddangoud Goudar,Sulla     Groundnut
233 Venkanagouda Hanamanthgouda Patil,  Ugalwat     Groundnut
234 Ningappa Hanamappa Pujar,Karadigudd SA     Groundnut
235 Magundavva Basappa Belakuppi,Havalakhod     Groundnut
236 Rangangouda Bhimappa Kulageri,  Hanamaneri S     Maize
237 Andappa Basavprabhu Hakkapakki,Kerur     Groundnut
238 Rukmavva Krishnappa Alli,Hulageri     Groundnut
239 Rajesab Shekhasab Mokasi,Jalageri     Groundnut
240 Yamanursab H.Nadaf,Narenur     Groundnut
241 Nabisab Hussainsab Kesaratti,Hulageri     Groundnut
242 Saibusab Rajesab Nadaf,Narenur     Groundnut
243 Yamanappa Siddappa Kuri,Malagi     Sunflower
244 Hanamappa Rayappa Patat,Malagi     Sunflower
245 Basangouda Gurupadgouda Patil,Jalageri     Groundnut
246 Yallappa Gaddeppa Kittali,Hullikeri     Maize
247 Gurappa Yallappa  Ambliker,Havalkhod     Sunflower
248 Kashinath vIrpfp Lamani     Sunflower
249 Bhimappa Dasappa Talwar,Agasanakoppa     Sunflower
250 Shivabayavva Fakirgouda Patil,Jalageri     Sunflower
251 Kariyppa Ningappa Nandyal,Narenuur     Sunflower
252 Suvarnadevi Ashok  Patil,Fakirbudihal     Maize
253 Bharmavva Mallavva Pujar,Narenoor     Maize
254 Dyamavva Ramanna Madar,Kerur     Groundnut
255 Bhimappa Laxmappa Madar,Hanamaneri(s)     Groundnut
256 Sangangouda Tippannagouda Benal,Kerur     Groundnut
257 Nagappa Siddappa Kalasad,Niralakeri     Groundnut
258 Fakirasab Allasab Raghapur,Kerur     Groundnut
259 Venkappa Neelappa Dasappanoor,  Kagalagomb     Groundnut
260 Bhimappa Shetteppa Badiger,Hulgeri     Groundnut
261 Magundappa  Nagappa Ullagaddi,Kendur     Groundnut
262 Nagappa  Satyappa Walikar,Yaragoppa SB     Groundnut
263 Siddanagouda Basappa Goudar,Muttalageri     Groundnut
264 Balappa Venkappa Oraddi,Hosakoti     Groundnut
265 Hanamantgouda Laxmappa Goudra,Hosakoti     Groundnut
266 Ramesh Kalappa Janamatti,Togunashi     Groundnut
267 Bhimappa Hanamantgouda Patil,Badami     Groundnut
268 Bhimavva Maradavva Madar,Kendur     Groundnut
269 Yamanappa Konappa Bandargal,Kendur     Groundnut
270 Shivasangayya Sangayya Hiremath,Hosur     Groundnut
271 Mallappa Ningappa Hatti,Muttalgeri     Groundnut
272 Guruputrappa shivappa Oojug,Somanakoppa     Groundnut
273 Aasangeppa Shivappa Hulyal,Hosur     Groundnut
274 Shivappa Hanamappa Madar,Nelogi     Groundnut
275 Dyamappa Dyawappa Chikkoppad,   Neeralakeri     Groundnut
276 Magundayya Sangayya Math,Yandigeri     Groundnut
277 Ramappa Sangappa Pujari,Yandigeri     Groundnut
278 Ningappa Yallappa Kabadad,Karadigudd SN     Groundnut
279 Kasturawwa Mahantgoud Nagangoudar, Togunshi     Groundnut
280 Laxmappa Bhimappa Pujari,Chikkamuchchalagudd     Groundnut
281 Suresh Shankrappa Kitali,Hebballi     Groundnut
282 Vithalgouda Shivnaik Patil,Ugalwat     Groundnut
283 Shashidhar Yallappa Tirakannawar,Sagnur     Groundnut
284 Yallappa Adiveppa Bairmatti,Badami     Groundnut
285 Shekharappa Laxmappa Bennur,Kaknur     Maize
286 Yallappa Yankappa Beerakabbi,Hosur     Maize
287 Ningappa Siddappa Kardigudd,Hosur     Maize
288 Yallappa Siddappa Karadigudd,Hosur     Groundnut
289 Hanamanthgoud Ramangoud Bharamagoud,Neeralakeri     Sugarcane
290 Vanishree Basavaraj Bhavi,Belavalkoppa     Groundnut
291 Lalhussain Rajesab Naik,Nagaral SB     Maize
292 Basappa Virabhadrappa Daddi,Nagaral SB     Sugarcane
293 Ranganagouda Shivangoud Goudar,  Belvalkoppa     Sugarcane
294 Aasangappa Bharamappa Achanur,Padankatti     Sugarcane
295 Sangayya Veerayya Ganachari,Timmapur SN     Sugarcane
296 Laxmappa Rangappa Halli,Timmapur SN     Sugarcane
297 Parashuramappa Mariappa Dollin,  Giddanayakanal     Groundnut
298 Shivappa Yamanappa Idagal,Neerbudihal     Groundnut
299 Hanamappa Mariappa Koti,Tappasakatti     Sugarcane
300 Bhimanagouda Siddanagouda Yakkappanavar,Tappasakatti     Maize
301 Laxmanagouda Siddanagouda Yakkappanavar,Tappasakatti     Maize
302 Jagannathareddy Venkanna Guraddi,Ugalwat     Groundnut
303 Iranagouda Siddanagouda Karigoudar,  Neeralakeri     Groundnut
304 Mailarappa Bhimappa Karadigudd,Niralakeri     Groundnut
305 Nirmala Shrishailappa Maranbasari,Hosur     Groundnut
306 Shrishailappa Kudlappa Maranabasari,  Guddadamallapur     Sugarcane
307 Sannagouda Siddanagouda Patil,Neeralakeri     Groundnut
308 Shantavva Hanamanthgouda Bharamagouda Neeralakeri     Groundnut
309 Mudigouda Siddanagouda Katteppanavar,Neeralakeri     Groundnut
310 Somappa Siddappa Challavanavar,Neeralakeri     Groundnut
311 Fakirsab Hussainsab Pinjar,Hosur     Groundnut
312 Tippanna Yamanappa Tippanavar,Togunashi     Groundnut
313 Suresh Shankrappa Kittali,Hebballi     Groundnut
314 Yamanavva Hucchappa Meti,Kelvadi     Maize
315 Vithal Rangappa Timmanaykar,Ugalwat     Maize
316 Ramangouda Nungangouda Patil,Vadavatti     Maize
317 Nandangouda Veeranagouda Malipatil,Nandikeshwar     Groundnut
318 Shankrappa Dyawappa Notagar,Bankaneri     Sugarcane
319 Rangappa Venkappa Araganji,Ugalwat     Groundnut
320 Hanamappa Balappa Balannavar,Ugalwat     Maize
321 Gadigayya Yamanayya Emmi,Ugalwat     Maize
322 Basappa Bhimappa Kadlimatti,Togunashi     Maize
323 Marigoudappa Hanamappa Goudar,  Muttalageri     Groundnut
324 Yamanavva Sankrayya Mannamanavar,Ugalwat     Sugarcane
325 Raghunath Venkanna Guraddi,Ugalwat     Groundnut
326 Venkappa Hanamappa Guraddi,Ugalwat     Maize
327 Fakirasab Hussainsab Karenasur,Ugalwat     Maize
328 Bhimappa Somappa Bagali,Ugalwat     Sugarcane
329 Pandappa Hanamanthappa Bagannavar,  Ugalwat     Maize
330 Ninganagouda Hanamanthgouda Patil,  Ugalwat     Maize
331 Ramachandrappa Yallanayakappa Araganji,Ugalwat     Groundnut
332 Ramangouda Hanamanthgouda Timmanayakar,Ugalwat     Groundnut
333 Hanamanthgouda Timmanagouda Timmanayakar,Ugalwat     Groundnut
334 Timmanna Bhimappa Nayak,Kalabandakeri     Groundnut
335 Yalagurdappa Hanamappa Marikatti,Parvathi     Sugarcane
336 Mahadevappa Basappa Yattinamani,  Kallapur SK     Groundnut
337 Somappa  Ninganagouda Patil,Kallapur SK     Groundnut
338 Beerappa Laxmappa Hattali,Tappasakatti     Groundnut
339 Hanamappa Mariappa  Koti,Tappasakatti     Sunflower
340 Yallappa Kallappa Sangal,Tappasakatti     Groundnut
341 Vithal Hanamappa Talwar,Kalabandakeri     Groundnut
342 Gangawwa Ramappa Lamani,  Guddadamallapur     Maize
343 Kidiappa Shivamurthappa Kamatar,Togunashi     Maize
344 Vasappa Balappa Neelagund,Hansnur     Maize
345 Yamanappa Fakirappa Marigoudar,  Yaragoppa SB     Maize
346 Lalsab Mardansab Buddannavar,Ugalwat     Sugarcane
347 Mahesh Shekharappa Banad,Belur     Sugarcane
348 Basappa Chandappa Iddalgi,Hosur     Sugarcane
349 Veerbhadrayya Siddayya Gulayanamath,Hosur     Sugarcane
350 Yamanappa Mudkappa Kalligudd,Parvathi     Sugarcane
351 Siddaramayya Muchakhandayya Muchakhandi,Nelvagi     Groundnut
352 Hasanasab Rajesab Pinjar,Kutukanakeri     Groundnut
353 Hanamappa Hanamappa Talwar,Kutukanakeri     Sugarcane
354 Irayya Adeveppa Badri,Hosur     Sugarcane
355 Beerappa Hanamappa Chikkoppad,Kallapur SK     Maize
356 Sankanagouda Chandangouda Goudar,Jakanur     Maize
357 Bhimanagouda Ningangouda Patil,Bandkeri     Groundnut
358 Mailarappa Siddappa Ajjoddi,Neeralakeri     Groundnut
359 Nagappa Bhimappa Vadageri,Hangaragi     Groundnut
360 Savakka Basappa Dandi,Neeralakeri     Groundnut
361 Hanamappa Mariappa Koti,Tappasakatti     Sugarcane
362 Hanamappa Tupanna Horapyati,Badami     Sugarcane
363 Siddappa Diddramappa Sannappanavar,  Kallapur     Maize
364 Lalsab Mardansab Buddannavar,Ugalwat     Maize
365 Yallappa Butteppa Amarannavar,Kittali     Groundnut
366 Tippangouda Ninganagouda Kappenavar,  Neeralakeri     Groundnut
367 Doddanagouda Yallanagouda Murajolad,  Neeralakeri     Groundnut
368 Chandramgouda Yallappagouda Murajolad,Neeralakeri     Groundnut
369 Fakirappa Ningappa Hadapad,Neeralakeri     Maize
370 Siddappa Siddappa Kalasad,Neeralakeri     Maize
371 Madivalappa Basayya Ganachari,Muttalageri     Maize
372 Ningappa Nagappa Badiger,Yargoppa SB     Groundnut
373 Hanamavva  Timmanna Pujari,Tappasakatti     Sugarcane
374 Ramjansab Bandagirsab Hullyal,Hosur     Groundnut
375 Mahantayya Sangayya Math,Neeralakeri     Maize
376 Ayyanagouda Hanamanthgouda Patil,Kaknur     Groundnut
377 Virupaxappa Chinnappa Malleni,Hosur,     Groundnut
378 Shivanagouda Laxmangouda Patil,Mustigeri     Groundnut
379 Yamanappa Fakirappa Yekanal,Hosur     Groundnut
380 Kallappa Hanamappa Mudekeppanavar,  Tappasakatti     Groundnut
381 Mahagundappa Holleappa Konnur,Hangargi     Sugarcane
382 Yamanappa Shivappa Meti,Yaragoppa SB     Maize
383 Mahantesh Mallappa Bhavi,Hosur     Sugarcane
384 Chandrashekhar Ningappa Ghanti,Neeralakeri     Maize
385 Sangappa Sakrappa Totger,Jalihal     Maize
386 Shakuntala Venkangouda Patil,Jalihal     Groundnut
387 Shankargouda Ninganagouda Aiyanagouda,  Manur     Groundnut
388 Shantavva Shankangouda Patil,Nasagunni     Groundnut
389 Shivappa Goudappa Yaknal,Hosur     Groundnut
390 Goudappa Basappa Yaknal,Hosur     Maize
391 Meenaxi Hanamappa Pujari,Karadigudd SN     Maize
392 Balappa Doddabhimappa Pujar,Muttalgeri     Maize
393 Venkangouda Bhimanagouda Patil,Jalihal     Groundnut
394 Hanamappa DyavappaAmateppanavar,  Mustigeri     Sugarcane
395 Parashuram Shiddappa Anagwadi,Yendigeri     Groundnut
396 Siddappa Basappa Anagawadi,Yandigeri     Maize
397 Shankrappa Jagadevappa Badiger,  Yaragoppa SB     Maize
398 Shivakumar Shrishailppa Beernur,  Yaragoppa SB     Sugarcane
399 Venkappa Hanmappa Guraddi,Ugalwat     Maize
400 Basavva Dhariappa Honihal,Neerbudihal     Maize
401 Mallappa Irappa Irapur,Neerbudihal     Groundnut
402 Ningappa Nagappa Badiger,Yaragoppa SB     Groundnut
403 Prakash Pundalikappa Melli,Kardigudd SA     Groundnut
404 Konappa Somappa Walikar,Kabbalageri     Groundnut
405 Kashappa Hanamappa Kankanawadi,Haligeri     Maize
406 Veerbhadrappa Sharanappa Malleni,Hosur     Maize
407 Sangappa Laxmappa Menasikai,Mustigeri     Maize
408 Mudakappa Irappa Timmasagar,Kotikal     Groundnut
409 Padiappa Nagappa Kardigudd,Neeralkeri     Sugarcane
410 Kenchappa Bhimappa Shellikeri,Timmapur SN     Groundnut
411 Shivappa Tippanna Herakal,Kaknur     Maize
412 Gadigeppa Adeveppa Ojug,Bankaneri     Groundnut
413 Padiappa Hanmappa Gadad,Kakanur     Groundnut
414 Hanamanthrao Rangarao Mutalik,Neerbudihal     Groundnut
415 Shrishail Hanamappa Hugar,Hoolageri     Groundnut
416 Mallappa Basappa Garwad,Hosur     Groundnut
417 Chandrashekharayya Veerayya Huccheshwarmath,Kutukanakeri     Sugarcane
418 Laxmappa Bhimappa Madalgeri,Badami     Maize
419 Shekhsrappa Bhimappa Walikar,Khanapur SP     Sugarcane
420 Ranganagouda Krishnagouda Goudar,Katarki     Maize
421 Kariappa Bhimappa Gadad,Kutukanakeri     Maize
422 Dyavappa Nimbappa Nimbannavar,Mustigeri     Groundnut
423 Mallappa Lingappa Dabed,Sulla     Groundnut
424 Basavaraj Bhimarayappa Hosamani,  Yaragoppa SB     Groundnut
425 Ramchandra Yallappa Horapyati,     Groundnut
426 Basavantappa Neelappa Yaligar,Bedarbudihal     Groundnut
427 Magundappa Neelappa Yaligar,Bedarabudihal     Groundnut
428 Basappa Gurulingappa Athani,Kutukanakeri     Groundnut
429 Hanmappa Holeappa Hegri,Nandikeshwar     Groundnut
430 Bhimanagouda Dyangouda Patil, Mustigeri     Groundnut
431 Yallappa Dyawappa Amateppanavar,  Mustigeri     Sugarcane
432 Shivaraddi Dyawappa Amateppanavar,  Mustigeri     Maize
433 Yallappa Hanmappa Datnal,Ugalwat     Sunflower
434 Shankargouda Shivabasanagouda Rudragouda,Mustigeri     Maize
435 Hoovappa Hoovappa Lagali,Jalihal     Maize
436 Laxmavva Dyavappa Radder,Mustigeri     Groundnut
437 Shavawwa Hanamanthgouda Patil,Jalihal     Groundnut
438 Dyawappa Shivappa Amateppanavar,Mustigeri     Groundnut
439 Dyawappa Fakirappa Amateppanavar,Mustigeri     Sunflower
440 Nagangouda Kalakanagouda Patil,  Cholachagudd     Groundnut
441 Ningappa Laxmappa Narasapur,Bankaneri     Groundnut
442 Laxmappa Bhimappa Somankatti,  Timmapur SN     Groundnut
443 Veeranna Basappa Mamadapur,Timmapur SN     Groundnut
444 Shekhsrappa Ningappa Narasapur,Bankaneri     Groundnut
445 Ramchandra Timmappa Arganji,Ugalwat     Sugarcane
446 Timmanna Yallappa Datnal,Ugalwat     Maize
447 Basappa Veerbhadrappa Gaddi,Nagral SB     Groundnut
448 Durdundesh Shankrappa Shellikeri,  Timmapur SN     Groundnut
449 Basavareddi Dyawappa Radder,Mustigeri     Groundnut
450 Pandappa  Shetteppa Kuri,Mustigeri     Groundnut
451 Veeranagouda Channappagouda Patil,Jalihal     Groundnut
452 Ningappa Fakirappa Dalwai,Jalihal     Sugarcane
453 Sarojini Sangappa Emmi,Bankaneri     Maize
454 Rayangouda Yogappagouda Patil,Jalihal     Sunflower
455 Basappa Ningappa Dalwai,Jalihal     Sunflower
456 Channabasangouda Shivangouda Goudar,  Jalihal     Maize
457 Mahagunda Neelappa Yaligar,Bedarbudihal     Maize
458 Basavantappa Neelappa Yaligar,Bedarbudihal     Groundnut
459 Iranna Mallappa Keriholad,Badami     Groundnut
460 Sangappa Basappa Sajjanar,Hosur     Groundnut
461 Dyavappa Shivappa Kenchappanavar,  Mustigeri     Groundnut
462 Venkappa Bhimappa Pujar,Govanakoppa     Groundnut
463 Hanamappa Bhimappa Hungundi,  Yaragoppa SB     Groundnut
464 Basavaraj Lingappa Sullad,Kaknur     Groundnut
465 Hanamanth Kenchappa Kardigudd,Kaknur     Groundnut
466 Hanamanth Basappa Sannappanavar,  Narasapur     Sugarcane
467 Rudrappa Shivappa Ullagaddi,Narasapur     Maize
468 Fakirappa Adeveppa Bhavi,Belavalkoppa     Groundnut
469 Yamanappa Rangappa Adin,Timmapur SN     Sunflower
470 Shankargouda Marigouda Patil,Hullikeri     Sunflower
471 Dyappa R.Herakal,Kaknur     Groundnut
472 Holebasappa N.Gaddenavar,Kaknur     Sunflower
473 Basappa Gurusangappa Bergundi,Kotekal     Groundnut
474 Mahantesh L.Ramadurg,Neelagund     Groundnut
475 Dyappa B.Mudeppanavar,Govankoppa     Groundnut
476 Honamappa B.Sannappanavar,Narsapur     Groundnut
477 Yamanappa B.Katanaykar,Neelagund     Groundnut
478 Lingappa S.Padiappanavar,Nagaral SB     Sugarcane
479 Muragappa S.Magarappanavar,Neelagund     Maize
480 Ramakanth S.Raykar,Hosur     Groundnut
481 Mahadevappa N.Mensgi,Kutukanakeri     Groundnut
482 Hanamantappa C.Shirur,Kotekal     Groundnut
483 Yamanappa Kriappa Muttalageri,Kutukanakeri     Groundnut
484 Iranna B.Nayakar,Lakhamapur     Groundnut
485 Shivappa R.Hosur,Taminal     Sugarcane
486 Bhimappa S.Hanchal,Yaragoppa SB     Maize
487 Ningappa B.Kendur,Haldur     Sunflower
488 Mahagundppa M.Ambiger,Nagaral SB     Sunflower
489 Rachappa  Marayya Neervangimath,Ugalwat     Maize
490 Chandrappa Hanamappa Kanakawadi,Haligeri     Maize
491 Shantagouda T.Patil,Jalihal     Groundnut
492 Hanamappa Y.Mannur,Kardigudd SN     Groundnut
493 Ningappa C.Dalwai,Jalihal     Groundnut
494 Chandrappa S.Kalligudd,Parvathi     Groundnut
495 Virupaxppa C.Mallenni,Hosur     Groundnut
496 Sangappa S.Shilin,Hosur     Groundnut
497 Rudrappa S.Mantur,Hosur     Groundnut
498 Basappa S.Kittur,Kutukanakeri     Sunflower
499 Lalsab B.Hosakoti,Jammanakatti     Groundnut
500 Viripaxagouda S.Patil,Jalihal     Groundnut
501 Basayya I.Ganachari,Timmapur SN     Sunflower
502 Yamanappa Laxmappa Meti,Timmapur SN     Groundnut
503 Pundalikappa B.Kardigudd,Kallapur SK     Groundnut
504 Davalsab L.Naik,Badami     Groundnut
505 Basayya M.mathapati,Sulla     Groundnut
506 Shivappa B.Beerannavar,Hosakoti     Groundnut
507 Yamanappa V.Shirur,Katageri     Sugarcane
508 Ramappa B.Somanakatti,Timmapur SN     Maize
509 Hanamappa B.Halli,Timmapur SN     Groundnut
510 Sangappa B.Sajjanar,Hosur     Groundnut
511 Raviraj R.Patil,Haligeri     Groundnut
512 Basappa H.Hegri,Mallapur     Groundnut
513 Shanmukhappa A.Neeralgi,Jalihal     Groundnut
514 Sangappa P.Totad,Badami     Sugarcane
515 Anadappa S.Mirajakar,Jalihal     Maize
516 Shivappa B.Horakeri,Dhanakshirur     Sunflower
517 Bhimappa  S.Neelgar,Belur     Sunflower
518 Pulkeshi Y.Bhavi,Belavalkoppa     Maize
519 Pundalikappa S.Marikenchappanavar,Neeralakeri     Maize
520 Basappa S.Hakkeri,Kutukanakeri     Groundnut
521 Sannabasappa B.Dyavanagoudar,Kulageri     Groundnut
522 Dodda fakirappa S.Dyavanagoudar,Khanapur SK     Groundnut
523 Vishwanath N.Joshi,Badami     Groundnut
524 Bibijan L.Jalihal,Katapur     Groundnut
525 Yamanappa T.Karihanamanavar,Neelagund     Groundnut
526 Karibasappa S.Abbigeri,Bankaneri     Groundnut
527 Basappa F.Walikar,Hagnur     Sunflower
528 Anandappa B.Kulkarni,Sulla     Groundnut
529 Murtappa B.Pujar,Kerakalmatti     Groundnut
530 Nagaraj S.Talwar,Timmapur SN     Groundnut
531 S.B.Kundgol,Belur     Groundnut
532 Somappa Y.Gulannavar,Hangargi     Groundnut
533 Sanagappa B.Dandin,Badami     Sugarcane
534 Hanamanth M.Methi,Yaragoppa SB     Sugarcane
535 Shivappa K.Ullagaddi,Neelagund     Sugarcane
536 Shivanand P.Talwar,Kerakalamatti     Sugarcane
537 Iranna S.Soberad,Bankaneri     Sugarcane
538 Prabhu A.Hadli,Sulla     Sugarcane
539 Mahantgouda H.Patil,Kaknur     Sugarcane
540 Marjad A.Koneri,Mamatageri     Sugarcane
541 Hanamappa S.Pujar,Kalasa     Sugarcane
542 Subhash G.Chilki,Neeralakeri     Sugarcane
543 Yallappa R.Jelli,sulla     Sugarcane
544 Mallikajappa I.Hanchinal,kaknur     Sugarcane
545 Arvind D.Haligeri,Pattadakallu     Sugarcane
546 Prakash K.Yemmi,Kaknur     Sugarcane
547 Malikajappa S.Walikar,Shipermatti     Sugarcane
548 Shankrayya R.Lamani,Narenur     Sugarcane
549 Ningappa B.Hanamasagar,Timmapur SN     Sugarcane
550 Adeveppa H.Mariannavar,Yaragoppa SB     Sugarcane
551 Giriappa T.Meti,Haligeri     Sugarcane
552 Indrayya R.Ganachari,Hebballi     Sugarcane
553 Hanamappa R.Mulimani,Badami     Sugarcane
554 Iranna R.Konnanavar,Mallapur SL     Sugarcane
555 Sanaganna  A.Jabannavar,Kittali     Sugarcane
556 Rangangouda S.Patil,Manneri     Sugarcane
557 Dyappa S.Talwar,Yaragoppa SB     Sugarcane
558 Hooreppa G.Goudar,Kerur     Sugarcane
559 Ashok T.Sakri,Kadarkoppa     Sugarcane
560 Venkappa T.Sakri,Kadarkoppa     Sugarcane
561 Sanganabasappa N.Talakawad,Cholachagudd     Sugarcane
562 Yallappa Devendrappa Ganiger, Yaragoppa SB     Sugarcane
563 Holeappa I.Angadi,Bankaneri     Sugarcane
564 Vikranth V.Patil,Hanamasagar     Sugarcane
565 Ravi S.Bhavi,Belavalakoppa     Sugarcane
566 Ramachandrappa B.Hugar,Hebballi     Sugarcane
567 Iramma B.Kattikai,Guddadamallapur     Sugarcane
568 Mahesh S.Hosagoudar,Badami     Sugarcane
569 Sangayya B.Math,Nandikeshwar     Sugarcane
570 Budesh H.Mokshi,Jalageri     Groundnut
571 Bhimanagouda Y. Sannabhimanagoudar,Shirabadagi     Groundnut
572 Dyappa B.Talwar,Bankaneri     Sugarcane
573 Rangappa G.Mangalore,Taminal     Maize
574 Venkappa T.Sakri,Kadarkoppa     Groundnut
575 Arvind D.Haligeri,Pattadakallu     Sunflower
576 Chandragouda B.Gaddigoudar,Hebbali     Sunflower
577 Shivabasappa C.Katageri,Guddadamallapur     Sugarcane
578 Narmadabai C.Rajput,Badami     Sugarcane
579 Gangawwa K.Chikkannavar,Dhanakshirur     Sugarcane
580 Mallanagouda T.Patil,Narasapur     Sugarcane
581 Veerbhadraswamy P.Hosur     Sugarcane
582 Basappa M.Bagewadi,Nagaral SB     Sugarcane
583 Ashok V.Angadi,Jaknur     Sugarcane
584 Yankappa T.Hullur,Badami     Sugarcane
585 Ithin C.Hoolageri,Murudi     Sugarcane
586 Hanamppa R.Karabannavar,Timmapur SN     Sugarcane
587 Cholappa R.Kerabannavar,Timmapur SN     Sugarcane
588 Sadashiva R.Bandimath,Kadarkoppa     Sugarcane
589 Shrilingappa H.Ganjihal,Katageri     Sugarcane
590 Mahanandsab A.Bagwan,Kutukanakeri     Sugarcane
591 Hanamappa Kakappa Karigar,Timmapur SN     Sugarcane
592 Gundappa B.Tirthppanavar,Badami     Sugarcane
593 Sadand B.Kotagi,Badami     Sugarcane
594 Manjula C.Rudragouda,Nagaral SB     Sugarcane
595 Mahebubkhan F.Dafedar,Badami     Groundnut
596 Siddanagouda B.Goudar,Muttalageri     Groundnut
597 Shivanand D.Badiger,Yaragoppa SB     Groundnut
598 Samuel C.Asangi,Mustigeri     Groundnut
599 Shivappa H.Nilugal,Kendur     Sugarcane
600 Irayya S.Siddannvar,Timmapur SN     Maize
601 Shivakumar C.Patil,Mustigeri     Groundnut
602 Mahagundappa  S.Ugargol,Badami     Sunflower
603 Umesh V.Javalagaddi,Nagaral SB     Sunflower
604 Rachayya N.Hadimani,Hangargi     Sugarcane
605 Sambhaji N.Badar,Kittali     Sugarcane
606 Tippanna s.Bagali,Ugalwat     Sugarcane
607 Venkappa G.Uppar,Anwal     Sugarcane
608 Shivarayappa M.Walikar,Kotekal     Sugarcane
609 Neelappa M.Kittur,Kutukanakeri     Sugarcane
610 Buddeppa H.Dalwai,Pattadakallu     Sugarcane
611 Hanamanth G.Obalapur,Badami     Sugarcane
612 Bhimappa Y.Sanvi,Hiremuchchlagudd     Sugarcane
613 Ramappa B.Kuri,Badami     Sugarcane
614 Konappa B.Saderi, Hiremuchchlagudd     Sugarcane
615 Dyamanna M.Mariannavar,Yaragoppa SB     Sugarcane
616 Shekhappa T.Huded,Yaragoppa SB     Sugarcane
617 Basavaraj L.Kuri,Narenur     Sugarcane
618 Balappa H.Kuddanavar,Khanapur SP     Sugarcane
619 Tippanna P.Hebballi,Yaragoppa SB     Sugarcane
620 Hanamappa G.Devaramani,Hirenasabi     Sugarcane
621 Sudha Mahadevappa Pattanad,Badami     Sugarcane
622 Khubanna S.Lamani,Narenur     Groundnut
623 Shivappa H.Talwar,Kotekal     Groundnut
624 Venkappa R.Dasar,Hangargi     Groundnut
625 Yamanappa F.Kuri,Sulikeri     Groundnut
626 Goudappa G.Jogin,Muttalageri     Sugarcane
627 Hanamanth M.Balgannavar,Muttalageri     Maize
628 Shivayogeppa K.Ambiger,Kittali     Groundnut
629 Balappa H.Nandepnavar,Jammanakatti     Sunflower
630 Sharda S.Hullamannavar,Badami     Sunflower
631 Bailappa B.Billar,Hanamasagar     Sugarcane
632 Basavaraj B.Hosamani,Mamatageri     Sugarcane
633 Ningappa B.Hosamni,Mamatageri     Sugarcane
634 Mahantesh B.Hosamani,Mamatageri     Sugarcane
635 Basappa Y.Murganti,Timmapur SN     Sugarcane
636 Ningappa Y.Murganti,Timmapur SN     Sugarcane
637 Rangappa B.Desai,Kotekal     Sugarcane
638 Pampanna B.Kachatti,Badami     Sugarcane
639 Timmarayappa C.Goudar,Murudi     Sugarcane
640 Cholappa R.Korebannavar,Timmapur SN     Sugarcane
Taluk: Bagalkote  
641 Hanamappa,vajrappa,Akalwadi
jdramkunti
    S F
642 Yallappa,Bimappa,goudar
At;Manikatti
    S F
643 Holebasappa,gurappa,
Machakanur.At;Sigikeri
    Maize
644 Siddappa,Hanamppa,Kotekal,
At;Shirur
    Sugarcan
645 Rangappa,Hanamappa,Malli
At;Shirur
    Maize
646 Nagayya,Adayya,Sappadad.
At;Kirsur
    S F
647 Siddappa,Sangondeppa,Bennur
At;Kirsur
    S F
648 Malappa,Nagappa,Niralkeri
At;Yankanchi
    Sugarcan
649 Basalingppa,sidramappa,
Mallikeri ; At; Gaddankeri
    S F
650 Hanamappa,Badrappa,,Lamani
At;Gaddankeri
    S F
651 Smt;Sarvamangala,Basavraj,
Vaijapur.Honnakatti
    Sugarcan
652 Hanmant,Lakxamappa,
gabburppanavar,At;Sokanadgi
    Sugarcan
653 Basalingappagoud,Policepatil,
At;Sokanadgi
    Sugarcan
654 Tippannarayappa,gunguni,
At;Niralkeri
    Maize
655 Ayyappa,Bimapp,valmiki,
At;Mugalolli
    Maize
656 Nagappa,Ramappa,Madari
At;Niralakeri
    Maize
657 Sangappa,Yallappa,Kotekal
Niralakeri
    Sugarcan
658 Yallagudrappa,S,Besaral
At;Mugloli
    Maize
659 Irappa,basappa,Simikeri,Mugalolli     Maize
660  Holabasappa,Gangappa,
Muchakandi , At:Shigikeri
    Maize
661 Mallappa,Bhimappa,Goudar
Mastihal
    S F
662 Smt;Hanmavva,Nijavappa,
Akalwadi,At Jadramkunti
    S F
663 Ramanna,chennappa, Jogi
Talagihal
    S F
664 siddappa,Yamanppa,Bellad
Bennur
    S F
665 Ragavendra,Banderaw,Desai
Sutgundar
    Sugarcan
666 Basavant,Krashnappa,Valmiki
Dewnal
    Sugarcan
667 Bojappa,Yamanppa,Bennur
C,Myageri
    S F
668 ShankrayyaShivayyaGanachari
Chikkamyageri
    S F
669
Shivanppa ,Yallappa,Meti
Nagsampige
    S F
670 Dhariyappa,Balappa,Daddi
Kadlimatti
    S F
671 Hanamanta,Siddappa,Mulawad
C,Hudlur
    S F
672 Appanna,Siddappa,Kariholi
C,Hudlur
    S F
673 Venkappa,Ramappa,Valikar
Tulsigeri
    Sugarcan
674 Basavraj,Gurupadappa,Minajagi
Muchakandi
    Sugarcan
675 Smt:Rachavva,Siddappa,Girisagar.Mudapaljivi
    S F
676 Hanamanta,krushnappa,
Hunsikatti,At: Kajjidoni
    S F
677 RammannaLakshmanShakkeri
Udagatti
    Sugarcan
678 Mahantesh,Lakshman,Shakkeri
Udagatti.
    Sugarcan
679 Maliyappa.shivappagouda.Gouder.At. Muranal     Sunflower
680 Prkashgouda.shivappagouda.Gouder.Muranal     Sunflower
681 Mallangouda.gangappagouda.Patil.Muranal.     G.nut
682 Chayappagouda.Gangappagouda.Patil.Muranal     G.nut
683 Nagangouda.Shivappagouda.Gouder.Muranal     G.nut
684 Smt:Annapurna.Shankreppa.Nara.Bagalkot     Maize
685 Somappa.Shivappa.Melligeri.Honnakatti     Maize
686 Mariyappa.Shivappa.Melligeri.     Honnakatti     Maize
687 Shiddappa.Sangappa.Arabbi..     Shirur.     S F
688 Smt:Neelavva.Shivappagouda.Gouder.Muranal.     S F
689 Nijagunayya.Padadayya.Herakalmath.Govindakoppa.     Maize
690 Bhimanagouda,Ramappa,
Kilabanur,At;Benkatti
    S F
691 Vemanna,Pandappa,Yadahalli
At;Benkatti
    S F
692 Hanamappa,B,Gorawar
At:Benkatti
    S F
693 Basappa.Hanumappa.Gulaganji. Shirur     Maize
694 Mllappa.Gadigeppa.domnal.
Sangondi
    Maize
695 Irappa.Nagappa.Athani
Mallapur
    Maize
696 Bheemappa.Shivappa.Mader.
Sangondi
    Maize
697 Hanumappa.girimallappa.Meti.
Sheegikeri
    Maize
698 Veerappa.Mahadevappa.Herakal. Bagalkot.     S F
699 Shreenivasdev.Ramachandra.  Jadhav.    Bevinamatti     G N
700 Basavaraj.Shidramappa.Shetter.Bagalkot.     G N
701 Irappa.Prabhappa.Kaladagi.
Mugalolli
    G N
702 Hasansab.Peerasab.Nadaf.
Bilkerur
    S F
703 Parasappa.BasappaMachakanur.Sheegikeri     S F
704 Smt:Shantabai.Shankreppa.Duggi.Kirasur.
    S F
705 Ballappa,Kallappa,Kotekal
Bevinmatti
    S F
706 Sanagappa,Rangappa,Mugjol
Shigikeri
    Sugarcan
707 Smt;Lakshmibai,Basappa,Ratod.Hiregulbal     Sugarcan
708 Sanagappa,Basappa,Malagihal
Bairmatti
    S F
709 Basappa,Yamanappa,Kavalli
Bairamatti
    S F
710 Basappa,Holeppa,Moore
Bairamatti
    S F
711 Yankappa,rappa,Kavali
Bairamatti
    S F
712 Basavantappa,Koanappa,
Balulad   .Choudapur
    Maize
713 Pandappa,Kalappa,Jumnal
Mannaikatti
    S F
714 Yankappa,Hanamappa,Kuri
Bairamatti
    S F
715 Venkangouda,Ayangouda,Patil
Bairamatti
    S F
716 Mudakappa,Sidappa,Hangandi
Bairamatti
    S F
717 Basavngouda,Yankangouda,
Paranagoudar  ,Hallur
    S F
718 Irappa,Yogappa,Malagimani
Shirur
    Maize
719 Yamanappa,Bupanna,Belabatti
At;Shirur
    S F
720 Smt;Gurubai,Sabanna,
Kenchannavar. At;Honnakatti
    G N
721 Sangappa,Yallappa,Kotekatti
At;Bevinmatti
    G N
722 Krashnappa,Shankreppa,
Lamani.At;Bagalkot.
    G N
723 Nagappa,Konappa,Meti
At;Mugololi
    G N
724 Pundappa,Malappa,
kenchamallannavr,At;Sangondi
    G N
725 Veerbadrappa,Irappa,Katageri.
 At:Mugaloli
    Maize
726 Nagappa,Chandrappa,
Dodangoudar,At:Hallur
    Maize
727 Suresh,Huchappa,jiglur
At;Hallur
    S F
728 Mallangouda,Sangangouda,
Jangoudar.At;Hallur
    S F
729 Kallappa,Gyanappa,Kadlimatti
Sangapur
    S F
730 Nagappa,Ningappa,Bevingid
ad.At;Shirur
    Maize
731 Rangappa,,Timnayak,Bantanur
At;Bevinmatti
    Maize
732 Ramappa,Duragappa,Goudar
At;Bevinmatti
    Maize
733 Smt;Maitravva,Mallikarjun
Kaladgi.At;Mugloli
    Maize
734 Kashappa,Hanamanta,Jioji
At;Mallapur
    Maize
735 Bhimappa,Giddamaragappa,
,Madar,At:Mallapur
    Maize
736 Smt;Hema,Subas,Nayakar
At;Shirur
    G N
737 Ayappa,Balappa,Majjigi
At;Niralkeri
    G N
738 Parasappa,Kashappa,Jioji
At;Mallapur
    Maize
739 Parasuram.Tippanna,Managuli
Shigikeri
    Maize
740 Tippanna,Irappa,Yaligutti.
At;:Shigikeri
    Maize
741 Ramanna,Satyappa,Talawar
At;Tulsigeri
    Maize
742 Babu,Bhimappa,Suryavanshi
At;Honnakatti
    Maize
743 Sangappa,Mahadevappa,HirekalAt;Mallapur     Maize
744 shivappa,Mahadevappa,Hirekal
At;Mallapur
    Maize
745 Huchappa,,Sidramappa,
At;Gaddankeri
    S F
746 Sadashivappa,Bimappa,
Ambager.At;Mugloli
    S F
747 Durgappa,Pundlikappa,
Bevinmatti.At;Honnakatti
    S F
748 Basappa,Guddappa,Totad
At;Hirehodloor
    S F
749 Anandrow,Baburow,Mane
At;Honnakatti
    Maize
750 Kalappa,vittappa,Talawar
At;Muglolli
    Maize
751 Pundappa,Rangappa,Gouli
Yankanchi
    Maize
752 Siddappa,Basappa,Meti
At;Salgundi
    Maize
753 Huchappa,Shivarudrappa,
Chawdi .AtMurnal
    Maize
754 Manjunath,Virupakshappa,
BilagiAt;Chabbi
    Maize
755 Mallangouda,Goudappagouda,
Policepatil.At:Kesnur
    G N
756 Anand,Verupakshappa,Bilagi
At;Chabbi
    G N
757 Yankappa,Govindappa,Bennur
At;Soknadgi
    G N
758 Ramanna,Venkappa,Choudari
At;Sokanadgi
    G N
759 Tammanneppa.Donkappa.Vantgodi.Devanal.     G N
760 Lakkappa.Gabburappa.Kuraber.
Sokanadgi.
    G N
761 Narasinhappa.Venkappa.Pujari.
Tulasigeri.
    Maize
762 Bheemappa.Hanmappa.Kundaragi.Sokanadagi.     Maize
763 Narayanappa.Avvappa.Balraddi.
Sokanadagi.
    Maize
764 Avvappa.Bheemappa.Balraddi.
Tulsigeri.
    S F
765 Smt:Sumitra.Avvappa.Balraddi.
Tulsigeri.
    S F
766 Dongrisab.Rajesab.Bhavikatti.
Tulsigeri.
    Sugarcan
767 Malleshappa.Gurpadappa.Dodmani.   Kaladagi.
    Sugarcan
768 Beerappa.Sabanna.Chakkadi.
Chikkasansi.
    S F
769 KarabasappaSangappa.Angadi..Govindakoppa.     S F
770 Mahantappa.Chanabasappa.Angadi    Govindakoppa.     S F
771 Venkappa.tippanna.Arenad.
Hiresansi
    G N
772 Hanumappa.Tippanna.Arenad.
Hiresansi.
    G N
773 Govindappa.Venkappa.Karikatti.Shardal.     S F
774 Shankeppa.Neelappa.Shivanicchi      Govindakoppa.     S F
775 Muttappa.Beemappa.Gouder.
Chabbi
    Sugarcan
776 Hnumant.Rudrap[pa.Baragi.
Kaladagi.
    Maize
777 Govindappa.Rudrappa.Baragi..
Kaladgi.
    Maize
778 Tippanna.Rudrappa.Baragi.
Kaladgi
    S F
779 Lakshmappa.,mudkappa,kuri
soknadgi
    S F
780 Noorahmad,Saifuddin,Teli
Shardal
    G N
781 Imambasha,Dastagirsab,
Bagawaban.Shardal
    G N
782 Dadaphir,Hajirsab,Soudagar
Kladagi
    G N
783 Smt;Rajsri,Ishwarappa,Jalihal
Kaladagi
    Sugarcan
784 Smt;Mahadevi,Yallappa,Pujari
Ankalgi
    S F
785 Hanamgouda,Nagngouda,
Goudar,Moornal
    Maize
786 Ramappa,Hanmappa,Talawar
Kaladgi
    Maize
787 Hanmappa,Venkappa,Patil
Tulsigeri
    Sugarcan
788 Srinivas,Gopalraw,Chabbi
Chabbi
    G N
789 Balachandra,lakshmappa,
Hunsikattti.  Kaladgi
    G N
790 Mainuddin,Hasansab,Teli
Kaladgi
    Maize
791 Arjunappa,Chandrappa,
Kardiguddi.Udagatti
    S F
792 Smt;Sarojini,Shanakargouda
Dodamani.Devnal
    G N
793 Yankappa,Ramappa,Walikar.
At;Tulsigeri
    Maize
794 Ramanna,Lakshmanna,Arkeri
At;Udgatti
    Maize
795 Mahantesh,Lakshaman,Arkeri
At:Udagatti
    Maize
796 Smt;Rachavva.Siddappa,
Girsagar,At;Mudapaljivi
    Maize
797 Nijgunai,Padadaiya,Herakalmat
At;Govindkopp.
    Maize
798 Kallappa,Gudadappa,Totad
At;H,Hodlur
    Maize
799 Smt;Nillavva,Shivappagouda,
Goudar,At;Murnal
    S F
800 Siddappa,Sangappa,Arabbi
At;Shirur
    S F
801 Murugeppa,S,Meligeri
At;Honnakatti
    S F
802 Somappa,S,Melligeri
Honnakatti
    S F
803 Shidramappa,Irappa,Balikai
At;Murnal
    Maize
804 Basavaraj,Gurapadappa,
Minajagi   .At;Muchakandi
    Maize
805 Amaragond,Bhimaray,Desai
At;Manahalli
    Maize
806 Mallappa,Gurupadappa,
Hosagoudar .At;C,mageri
    Maize
807 Chandangouda,Gurupadappa,
Hosagoudar.At.;H,Myageri
    Maize
808 Naggappa,Chandramappa,.
Doddangoudar.At;Hallur
    G N
809 Ashok,Naggappa,Doddangoudar.At;Jadaramkunti     Maize
810 Prakash,Mallanna,Bairamatti
At;Bevoor
    Maize
811 Sangayya,Shivalingayya,
Saraganachari.At;Baglakot
    Maize
812 Somalingayya,S,Saraganachari
At;Bagalkot
    G N
813 Mallappa,Ramappa,Jamaldinni
At;Shitimani
    G N
814 Veeranagouda,Sanmallangouda
Patil,At;Hallur
    G N
815 Hanamappa,Kenjodeppa,Pujari
At;Bevoor
    G N
816 Anikumar.Mallangouda.Policepatil.Hallur.     Maize
817 Basangouda.Basangouda.Doddanagouder.Bhairmatti.     Maize
818 Shekarayya,Sangayya,Puranik
At;Baglakot
    S F
819 Mallangouda,Sangangouda,
Amarappgoudar.At;Hallur
    S F
820 Nemappa,Laksmappa,Lamani
At;Niralkeri
    Sugarcan
821 Basavaraj,Sangaya,Puranik
At;Bagalkot
    Sugarcan
822 Shivayogeppa,Tippanna,Rajnal
Mallapur
    S F
823 Valappa,Bhimappa,Lamani
Shrur
    S F
824 Smt;Lakshmavva,Ramappa,
Illal.At;Shirur
    S F
825 Ramappa,Sangappa,Kotikal
At;Shirur
    G N
826 Hanamappa,Ningshetteppa,
Mensagi,At;Shirur
    G N
827 Shivpujappa,Basappa,Sunagad
At;Hallur
    G N
828 Nagappa,Giriyappa,Talawar
At;Hallur
    Maize
829 Basappa,Basalingappa,Horpete
At;Hallur
    Maize
830 Ismayal,Aminappa,Agasarv
(Walikar)At;Kirsur
    Maize
831 Smt;Shivamma,Vishwanath,
Doogi,At;Kirsur
    G N
832 Abdulrahiman,Anusab,Maniyar
At;Shirur
    G N
833 Parappa,,Rachappa,Kalgudi
At;Bewur
    Maize
834 Basirahamda,Anusab,Maniyar
At;Shirur
    Maize
835 Basavaraj,Shivaputrappa,
Anagawad.At;Shirur
    S F
836 Huchappa,Gyanappa,Sungad
At;Hallur
    S F
837 Santosh,Sangappa,Magi.
At:Hallur
    Sugarcan
838 Maruti,Ramchandra,Shinde
Bagalkot.
    Sugarcan
839 Amt;Mahananda,Maruti,Shinde
Bagalkot
    S F
840 Sidramappa.Irappa.Kudrikunnur
 Muranal.
    S F
841 Sidramappa.Irappa.Balikai.
Kesanur
    S F
842 Bheemangouda.Bheemangouda.Goudar. Chikkamaygeri.     G N
843 Gurupadappa.Gurupadappa.
Maganur. Bevoor.
    G N
844 Satappa.Huchchappa.Vaijapur.
Bevoor.
    Sugarcan
845 Smt;Yallavva.Gurusangappa.
Talawar.
    Sugarcan
846 Saidusab.Husensab.Dodamani.
Gaddankeri.
    Sugarcan
847 Mahantappa.Gurupadappa.
Hasagoudra. Chikkamaygeri.
    S F
848 Mallanagouda.Gurupadappa.
Hosagoudra.Chikkamaygeri
    S F
849 Chandanagouda.Gurupadappa.
Hosagoudra.Hiremaygeri
    Maize
850 Ashok.Nagappa.Doddanagouder. Jadramakunti.     G N
851 Kallappa.Gudadappa.Thotad.
Hirehodlur.
    G N
852 Nagappa.Chandramappa.Doddanagouder. Hallur.     G N
853 Mallappa.Ramappa.Jammaladinni. Sitimani.     Sugarcan
854 Hanumappa.Kenjodeppa.Pujari.
Bevoor.
    Sugarcan
855 Prakash.Mallanna.Bhairamatti.
Bevoor.
    S F
856 Irappa.Basappa.Sulikeri.
Veerapur.
    S F
857 Bheemappa.Basappa.Sulikeri.
Veerapur.
    S F
858 Mallappa.Tippanna.Tuppad.
Khajjidoni.
    Maize
859 Krishnappa,Laxmappa.Bilkeri.
Ankalagi.
    Maize
860 Mallayya.Basayya.Sankin.
Mallapur.
    Maize
861 Smt;Tayavva.Krishnappa.Yadahalli. Udagatti.     Maize
862 Smt;Pushpa.Rachappa.Kudarikunnur.Bagalkot.     Maize
863 Parameshwarappa.Mahadevappa.Banakar. Anadinni.     Sugarcan
864 Yallappa I Murukachatti,
 Bagalkot
    Sugarcan
865 Sadanand C Jolad,
 Chikkamuramatti
    Sugarcan
866 Smt;Shobha A Parvatikar,
 Bagalkot
    Maize
867 Dundappa I Murukachatti,
Bagalkot
    S F
868 Raju H Gennur,
Shirur
    S F
869 Shankaragouda H Edehalli,
Shirur
    S F
870 SmtSitabai S Lamani,
 Mugallolli
    S F
871 Sangappa H Kesanur,Mugallolli     Maize
872 Timmappa B Gennur,Shirur     Maize
873 Shrinath V malagi, Hadlur     Maize
874 Siddappa B Betal,
 Jadramakunti
    Maize
875 Ramesh Irappa Lamani, Shirur     Maize
876 Mallanagouda L Goudra,
Bilkerur
    Sugarcan
877 Basappa Mallappa Hadagali,
 Choudapur
    Sugarcan
878 Smt;Siddavva Mahantappa Hugar, Shirur     Sugarcan
879 Smt;Lachchavva Bheemappa
Goudra .Shirur
    Maize
880 Halurappa K Neeralakeri,
 Bhairamatti
    S F
881 Dyavappa B Meti, Bhairamatti     S F
882 Tippanagouda R Goudra,
 Neeralakeri
    S F
883 Irappa N Atahani, Mallapur     S F
884 Yallappa I Murukachatti,
 Bagalkot
    Maize
885 Smt;Shobha A Parvatikar,
Bagalkot
    Maize
886 Nagappa,Bhimappa,Kalagi,
Timmapur
    G N
887 Smt;Sangavva,Shivayogappa,
Chickmyageri ,Chickmyageri
    S F
888 Hanamanta,Sangappa,Valikar
Mankani
    S F
889 Yalgudrappa,Yallappa,Barker
Mankani
    S F
890 Basappa,Kadappa,Konnur
Rampur
    S F
891 Abdulrjak,Rajesab,Valikar.
Bommanagi
    Maize
892 Mallappa,Sngappa,Katti
Hiremyageri
    Maize
893 Ramakant,Adavvayya,Allur
Sitimani
    Maize
894 Ramappa,Nagappa,Lamani
Hiregulbal
    S F
895 Ningangouda,Gurupaddapgouda.kalburgi,Chickmyageri     S F
896 Mahadevappa,Damanna,
tumbarmatti.Rampur
    S F
897 Charnappa,,Karabasappa,Kalagi.Hosur     S F
898 Smt;Shamantrvva,Basappa,
Dombar.Mankani
    Maize
899 Sabanna,Gundappa,Garati
Bodnaykndinni
    Maize
900 Siddappa,sangappa,Jugali
Jadramkunti
    Maize
901 Sitaram,Punappa,Lamani
Aloortanda
    G N
902 Somappa,Bhimappa,Bandi
Talgihal
    G N
903 Hanamanta,Gangappa,Kotin
Hiregulbal
    G N
904 Nilkantappa,li,Benakatti
Hiremyageri
    G N
905 Yamanappa,Hanamappa,Valikar.Mastihal     Maize
906 Mallappa,Adiveppa,Kumbar
Rampur
    Maize
907 Iarappa,Nurondappa,Bonadinni
Sutgundar
    Maize
908 Panduranga,Nagappa,goudar
Mankani
    Maize
909 Hanamant,Gangappa,Kotin
Hiregulbal
    Maize
910 Basalingappa,Siddappa,
Vadeyar.Manahalli
    Maize
911 Ramappa,Yamanappa,kendar
Mankani
    S F
912 Suregouda,B,Goudar.Bomanagi     S F
913 Channappa.Bheemappa.B.patil
Chikkasanshi.
    S F
914 Ramappa.yallappa.Karadigudda.Udagatti     S F
915 Sangappa.Nandeppa.Ningdalli.
Chabbi.
    S F
916 Rajendrakumar,Mohanappa,
Tapashetti.At;Mallapur
    G N
917 Smt;Annakka,Kamanna,Keludi
At;Shirur
    G N
918 Kammanna,Sabanna,Keludi
Shirur
    S F
919 Anand, Mahadvappa,
Solabannavar,At;Shirur
    S F
920 Dhariyappa,Dhoolappa,
Yalligutti .At;Malllapur
    Sugarcan
921 Basappa,Shivalingappa,
Lagaloti.AtlMallapur
    Sugarcan
922 Ashok,Shivlingappa,Lagloti
At;Mallapur
    Maize
923 Sangangouda,Hemngouda,
Patil.At;Shirur
    Maize
924 Siddappa,Hanamappa,Kotikall
At;Shirur
    Maize
925 Smt;Annapurna,Veerangouda,
Patil.At;Shirur
    Maize
926 Basalingappa,Goolappa,Hallur
Kirasoor
    S F
927 Shrishail,Mudakappa,Jogaraddi
Kirasur
    Sugarcan
928 Smt;Shivavva,Ishawargouda,
Simmanagoudar..At;Kirsur
    G N
929 Shivalingappa,Dhoolappa,
Yalligutti,Mallapur
    G N
930 Chandrashekar,N,Balakkanavar
Shirur
    G N
931 Bhimanagouda,N,Balakkanavar
At;Benakatti
    Maize
932 Irappa,Ramalingappa,Menasagi
At;Shigikeri
    Maize
933 Sangappa,Shivalingappa,
Lagaloti.At;Mallapur
    Sugarcan
934 Mahananda,Ishawarappa,
Tapashetti,At;Shigikeri
    Sugarcan
935 Maheshwar,Nagappa,Athani
At;Mallapur
    S F
936 Irappa,Nagappa,Athani.
At;Mallapur
    S F
937 Basappa,G,Totad,
HireHodlur
    S F
938 Shamasundar,S,Sedamkar
At;Shigikeri
    S F
939 Balaram,Shemappa,Lamani
At;Alur
    S F
940 Smt;Gangavva,Kallappa,Totad
At;Hiregulabal
    S F
941 Shankargouda,Basavanth,
Nadagoudar..At;Chavadapur
    Sugarcan
942 Shivappa,Shankarappa,Desai
At;Chavadapur
    Sugarcan
943 B,L,Lingadal.
At;Neeralkeri
    Maize
944 R,B,Lingadal
At;Neeralakeri
    Maize
945 Shivappa,N,Balakkanavar
At;Shirur
    Maize
946 Hanmanth,Nagappa,
Chimmalagi,Nagasmpige
    Sugarcan
947 Basappa,Ramappa,Ambigeri
At;Domanal
    Sugarcan
948 Ramappa,Kalingappa,
Jamaladinni.At;Hosur
    S F
949 Bhimappa,Ramappa,Kunjagnur
Bomanagi
    S F
950 Malappa,Ramappa,
.Jamaladdinni.At;Sitimani
    S F
951 Sachidanand,b,Hiremtt
At;Bomanagi
    G N
952 Basappa,Aryappa,Hadapad
At;Bomanagi
    G N
953 Lakappa,h,Kunchaganur
Bhomanagi
    G N
954 Phakeerappa.Shivappa.Kariyappanavar.Hiresansi.     Maize
Taluk: Bilagi
955 Dundappa.Ramappa.koti, Tummaramatti     SF
956 Ramappa.Shivarudrappa.honnohal,Tolamatti     maize
957 Chidananda.gangappa.Pattar,Girisagar     G.Nut
958 Muttappa.Basappa.Satyanaik,Herakal     G.Nut
959 Krishnagouda.Tammanagouda.Patil,Bavalatti     G.Nut
960 Mukkanna Mallappa Ogi  Tollamatti      G.Nut
961 Lakshappa Kallappa Anbiger  Rolli      G.Nut
962 Maruti Padmavva Madar  Chikkalagundi      G.Nut
963 Vittal Dundappa Budihal  Kovalli      G.Nut
964 Hanamappa Lakshamappa Bantanur  Kundaragi      G.Nut
965 Vittal Yamanappa Anbiger  Tollamatti      G.Nut
966 Prabu Subbu Lamani  Sunag LT      G.Nut
967 Gopal Devalu Lamani  Sunag LT      G.Nut
968 Subbu Devalu Lamnai  Sunag LT      G.Nut
969 Gangadar Bhimappa Mudigoudar  Chikkalagundi     G.Nut
970 Bhimappa Krishanappa Mudigoudar  Chikkalagundi      G.Nut
971 Sabanna Kariyappa  Akkoji  Tollamatti      G.Nut
972 Nijaguni Shivappa Nadagoudar  Mannikeri      G.Nut
973 Smt:- Shantavva Maruti Pujari  Kundaragi      G.Nut
974 Devappa Kariyappa  Lamani  Arakeri      G.Nut
975 Shivappa Parutappa Bhavi   Tollamatti      G.Nut
976 Pandu.Joolu.Lamani,Kovalli     G.Nut
977 Muttappa.Pandappa.Halli,Kovalli     G.Nut
978 Dasu.Sagaru.Lamani,Kovalli     G.Nut
979 Bheerappa.Shiddappa.Pujer     G.Nut
980 Hanamappa.Mallappa.Kalleppanavar,Kundaragi     G.Nut
981 Iratayya.Shivayya.Chigarimath,Budihal     G.Nut
982 Allappa.Basappa.Angadi,Budihal     G.Nut
983 Mallappa.Dundappa.Malli,Badagi     G.Nut
984 Sangappa.Dundappa.Malli,Badagi     G.Nut
985 siddappa.Basappa.Koppada,Teggi     G.Nut
986 Manappa.Rudrappa.Kumbar,Bisanal     G.Nut
987 Saipanasab.Gudusab.Shiledar,Bisanal     G.Nut
988 Channappa.Shiddagireppa.Balualmatti,Kolur     G.Nut
989 Yamappa.Hanamappa.Malagi,Bisanal     G.Nut
990 Kailas.Shivaagouda.Patil,Bilagi     G.Nut
991 Gururao.Vasantharao.Kulkarni     G.Nut
992 Duragappa.Padiyappa.Bajantri, siddapur     G.Nut
993 Venkappa.Lakkappa.Baragi, Budihal.S.G     G.Nut
994 kalavati.Chidanada.Madar,Nagaral     G.Nut
995 Shiddappa.Gulappa.Balaganur,Amalajari     G.Nut
996 Sangappa.Hanamappa.Jambagi,Kataraki     G.Nut
997 Smt-Kamalavva.Giriyappa.Jambagi,Kataraki     G.Nut
998 Bandeppa.Siddappa.Valikar,Anagawadi     G.Nut
999 Malakajappa.Ningappa.Kotagi,Mannikeri     G.Nut
1000 Mallanagouda.Y.Chintappanavar,Tummaramatti     G.Nut
1001 Irappa.Sangappa.Karigonda,Mannikeri     G.Nut
1002 Shrishail.Hanamappa.karigonda,Mannikeri     G.Nut
1003 Ningappa.Ramappa.Jeer,Tolamatti     G.Nut
1004 Hebbaleppa.Balappa.Varannavar,Herakal     G.Nut
1005 Yamanappa.Balappa.Varannavar,Herakal     G.Nut
1006 Lakshmappa.Gadigeppa.Yarademmi,Sunag     G.Nut
1007 Smt-Lakshmibai.R.Hosakoti,Tummaramatti     G.Nut
1008 Vijaya.Vishwanath.Patil,Tummaramatti     G.Nut
1009 Husanappa.Hanamanth.Metri,Kovalli     G.Nut
1010 Smt-Neelavva.C.Basaraddi,Tummaramatti     G.Nut
1011 Lakshmappa.Shivarayappa.Budihal,Kovalli     G.Nut
1012 Hanamanth.Gurulingappa.Naikar,Kataraki     G.Nut
1013 Vittal.Mudiyappa.Ganiger,Badaradinni     G.Nut
1014 Manappa.Padmappa.Lamani,Kovalli     G.Nut
1015 Shivappa.Padmappa.Lamani,Kovalli     G.Nut
1016 Smt-Sushilabai.Vittal.Lamani,Kovalli     G.Nut
1017 Udapikrishna.S.Badagandi,Badagandi     G.Nut
1018 Sheshagirirao.U.Badagandi,Badagandi     G.Nut
1019 Smt-Ramabai.S.Badagandi,Badagandi     G.Nut
1020 Pramodh.Gururaj.Deshapande,Mannikeri     G.Nut
1021 Siddanagouda.Venkanagouda.Basaraddi,Korti     G.Nut
1022 Somanagouda.Goudappagouda.Hiregoudra.Sunag     G.Nut
1023 Vasanth.Pandu.Lamani,Kundaragi     G.Nut
1024 Murugayya.Palnkayya.Palankamath,Korti     G.Nut
1025 Veeranagouda.Shinanagouda.patil,kadapatti     G.Nut
1026 Manappa.Kubiyappa.Lamani,Kundaragi     G.Nut
1027 yallappa.Ramappa.Sobanad,Sunag     G.Nut
1028 Vittalagouda.Goudappagouda.Patil,Bavalatti     G.Nut
1029 Sagarappa.Lachchappa.Sullad,Kataraki     G.Nut
1030 Basappa.Yallappa.Koti,kundaragi     G.Nut
1031 Mallappa.Rudrappa.Chikaraddi,Tummaramatti     G.Nut
1032 Gangappa.sangappa.Hosagoudra,Sunag     G.Nut
1033 Shivappa.Hanamappa.Tolamatti,Sunag     G.Nut
1034 Basanagouda.Sanganagouda.Patil,kandagal     G.Nut
1035 Hanamanth.Rangappa.Kambali,Yalligutti     G.Nut
1036 Smt-Yallavva.Bhimappa.Madar,Tummaramatti     G.Nut
1037 Ningappa.Somalu.Lamani,Kundaragi     G.Nut
1038 Parutappa.Malakappa.Ugran,Mannikeri     G.Nut
1039 Siddappa.Vittal.Holi,Chikkalagundi     G.Nut
1040 Pandappa.Venkappa.Naik,Bisanal     G.Nut
1041 Chinnappa.Birappa.Ameti,Bisanal     G.Nut
1042 Nabisab.Hussain.Pakali,Bisanal     G.Nut
1043 Goudappa.Bhimappa.Hunashikatti,Bisanal     G.Nut
1044 Yallappa.Basappa.Togari,Bisanal     G.Nut
1045 Mallappa.Lokappa.Lamani,Bisanal     G.Nut
1046 Tukappa.Shinappa.Lamani,Bisanal     G.Nut
1047 Hanamanth.Shinappa.Dalavai,Bisanal     G.Nut
1048 Somappa.Ramappa.Uppar,Bisanal     G.Nut
1049 Shivanad.S.Hiremath,Bisanal     G.Nut
1050 Malappa.Muttappa.Tirakannavar,Nagaral     G.Nut
1051 Tammanna.Balappa.Pradani     G.Nut
1052 Billeppa.Shidramappa.Kalagi,Teggi     G.Nut
1053 Nagappa.Lakkappa.Bilagi,Bisanal     G.Nut
1054 Somappa.Sabanna.Bisanal,Bisanal     G.Nut
1055 V.B.Patil,Bilagi     G.Nut
1056 Basappa.Channappa.Nagaral,Kontikal     G.Nut
1057 Ningappa.Sannappa.Sonnad,Kontikal     G.Nut
1058 Dundappa.Laksman.Jamakhandi,Kontikal     G.Nut
1059 Birappa.Siddappa.Kodabagi,Bisanal     G.Nut
1060 Satyappa.Hanmappa.Onti,Bisanal     G.Nut
1061 Adilasha.Rajesab.Onti,Bisanal     G.Nut
1062 Basappa.Dundappa.Parasagonda,Bisanal     G.Nut
1063 Rangappa.Sannappa.Elagandi,Bisanal     G.Nut
1064 Ranganath.Nagesh.Joshi,Bisanal     G.Nut
1065 Hanmappa.Laksmappa.Vadapudi,Bisanal     G.Nut
1066 Prakash.Girimallappa.Balashetti,Bisanal     G.Nut
1067 Fakeerappa.Ramappa.Hanamar,Bisanal     G.Nut
1068 Satteppa.Kareppa.Dharigonda,Bisanal     G.Nut
1069 Chennappa Gurulingappa Ganiger, Badagi     G.Nut
1070 Dyamappa.Ghanteppa.Hosamani,Kovalli     G.Nut
1071 Lakshmappa.Dyamappa.Adagimani,Budihal.S.H     G.Nut
1072 Pundaleek.Sabanna.Nagaral.Sunag     G.Nut
1073 Adiveppa.Holibasappa.Bavi,Tolamatti     G.Nut
1074 Shankar.Peeru.Laman,Sunag     G.Nut
1075 Shivappa.Parappa.Angadi     G.Nut
1076 Ramappa.Gurubasappa.Muranal,Kundaragi     G.Nut
1077 Irayya.Holibasayya.Langatad,Kundaragi     G.Nut
1078 Kadayya.Ningayya.Sankannavar,Kundaragi     G.Nut
1079 Gopal.Thavaru.Lamani,kundaragi     G.Nut
1080 Nanappa.Mangalu.Lamani,Kovalli     G.Nut
1081 Kallappa.Dusengeppa.Kainakatti,Budihal.S.H     G.Nut
1082 Giriyappa.Mallappa.Katagi,Kundaragi     G.Nut
1083 sadashiva.Dundappa.Yadahalli,Kovalli     G.Nut
1084 Hanamappa.Irappa.Kurabar,Kovalli     G.Nut
1085 Rajashekhar.B.Channappanavar,Tummaramatti     G.Nut
1086 Yankanagouda.S.Chnnappanavar,Tummaramatti     G.Nut
1087 Appanna.Maliyappa.Huggi,Badagandi     G.Nut
1088 Sureshagouda.B.Channappanavar,Tummaramatti     G.Nut
1089 Manoharagouda.D Patil,Tummaramatti     G.Nut
1090 Mayappa.Ramappa.Jagali,Sunag     G.Nut
1091 Iranna.Gurayya.Mathapati,Girisagar     G.Nut
1092 Hussainasab.Bavasab.Dalavai,Kadapatti     G.Nut
1093 Smt-Shantavva.Fakeerappa.Melligeri,Muttaladinni     G.Nut
1094 Mahadevayya.C Hhiremath,Chikkalagundi     G.Nut
1095 Smt-Guravva.Gurubasappa.Veerapur,Muttaladinni     G.Nut
1096 Basavaraj.Shivappa.Meti,Sunag     G.Nut
1097 Mabusab.Bavasab.Dalavai.Kadapatti     G.Nut
1098 Krishnaraj.Devaraj.Naik,Tummaramatti     G.Nut
1099 siddappa.Nagappa.Kerakalamatti,Kataraki     G.Nut
1100 Shivappa.siddappa.Mannikeri,kandagal     G.Nut
1101 Padiyappa.Laksmappa.Goudageri,Kataraki     G.Nut
1102 Adiveppa.Basappa.Unad,Anagawadi     G.Nut
1103 Basayya.Mallayya.Girijavvagol,Kundaragi     G.Nut
1104 Khirappa.Hemalappa.Lamani,Kundaragi     G.Nut
1105 Smt-Sheetavva.Sabu.Madar,Arakeri     G.Nut
1106 Chandru.Harisingh.Lamani,Sunag     G.Nut
1107 Dyavappa.Bhojappa.Lamani,Kovalli     G.Nut
1108 Krishnppa.Padmappa.Lamani,Kovalli     G.Nut
1109 Smt-Sushilabai.Venkappa.Benakatti,Sunag     G.Nut
1110 Tippanna.Sangappa.kamatagi,Girisagar     G.Nut
1111 Gadigeppa.Bhimappa.Agoji,Kundaragi     G.Nut
1112 Fakeerasab.Ameenasab.Badeppanavar,Shiraguppi     G.Nut
1113 Arjun.Lokappa.Ganiger,Kataraki     G.Nut
1114 Holibasayya.Revanayya.Lingada,Koppa.S.K     G.Nut
1115 Ambarish.Holibasappa.Belaval, Koppa.S.K     G.Nut
1116 Ningappa.Bhimappa.Hugar, Rolli     G.Nut
1117 Venkappa.Lakshmappa.Pujar, Kovalli     G.Nut
1118 Nagappa.Tippanna.Guledagudda, Yalligutti     G.Nut
1119 Hanamanth.Sabanna.Sunadal,Shiraguppi     G.Nut
1120 Yamanappa.Manappa.Goudannavar,Tummaramatti     G.Nut
1121 Mallappa.Gudadappa.Bolaraddi,Tolamatti     G.Nut
1122 Ragavendra.Mahabaleshwar.Revanakar,Kundaragi     G.Nut
1123 Raju.Jemalu.Lamani, Kundaragi     G.Nut
1124 Hoovappa.Hanamanth.Madar,Anagawadi     G.Nut
1125 Dusangappa.Siddappa.Sheeparamatti,Kovalli     G.Nut
1126 Shivappa.Ramanna.Siddapur,Sunag     G.Nut
1127 Rangappa.Rudrappa.Biradar,Sunag     G.Nut
1128 Mahadevappa.Shivappa.Hattarakal,Badagandi     G.Nut
1129 Chandakanth.Venkappa.Satyaraddi,Kundaragi     G.Nut
1130 Balappa Gonvidappa Haranatti       G.Nut
1131 Basavaraj Shankreppa Dangi      G.Nut
1132 Basavaraj Gurushidappa  Desayi      G.Nut
1133 Venkappa Pandappa Halagali      G.Nut
1134 Manappa Rudrappa Kunbar      G.Nut
1135 Pundalikappa Sabu  Karadi      G.Nut
1136 Gopal Dundappa Ganager      G.Nut
1137 Iswarappa Sidramappa Totageri      G.Nut
1138 Hanama ta Dundappa Koppad      G.Nut
1139 Smt:-Sayavva  Hanamappa Pujari      G.Nut
1140 Siddappa Ramappa Malakagond      G.Nut
1141 Suresha Hanamappa Busaraddi      G.Nut
1142 Siddappa Kenchappa Kadapatti      G.Nut
1143 Pandappagoud Hanamantgoud Patil      G.Nut
1144 Yamnappa Siddappa Kerur, Bisnal     G.Nut
1145 Eshvarappa Basappa Koppad,Bisanal     G.Nut
1146 Hanamath Pandappa Sonnad, Ballur     G.Nut
1147 Venkappa Lakkappa Baragi, Budihal SG     G.Nut
1148 Kalavati Chidanand Madar, Nagaral     G.Nut
1149 Sabanna Shivalingappa Muttur, Siddapur     G.Nut
1150 Chandbi Buransab Ghatni, Sonna     G.Nut
1151 Pandappa Hanamanth Naykar, Bisanal     G.Nut
1152 Pandappa Venkappa Naykar, Gulabal     G.Nut
1153 Vikram Shivangoud Patil, Bilagi     G.Nut
1154 Padiyappa Gurulingappa Kengalgutti, Bilagi     G.Nut
1155 Ninganguod C.Patil ,Sunag     G.Nut
1156 Manthesh Yogeppa Vandal,Sunag     G.Nut
1157 Chidanand Chennamallappa Boraddi, Sunag     G.Nut
1158 Ajitakumar H.Patil ,Bisanal     G.Nut
1159 Prdas H.Patil, Bisanal     G.Nut
1160 Sadashiv Kshinath Sindagimath, Bilagi     G.Nut
1161 Venkappa Kallappa Mokhashi,Badagi     G.Nut
1162 Rajashekhar Pandappa Jakaraddi, Badagi     G.Nut
1163 Ashok Pandappa Jakaraddi, Badagi     G.Nut
1164 Hanamanth Pandappa Jakaraddi, Siddapur     G.Nut
1165 Kariyappa Bhimappa Valikar,Yadahalli     G.Nut
1166 Beerappa Siddappa Kodabagi,Bisanal     G.Nut
1167 Lacchappa Rangappa Bealgali,Yadhalli     G.Nut
1168 Ramesh Pandappa Jakaraddi, Badagi     G.Nut
1169 Dyavappa Deshaappa Lamani, Arakeri     G.Nut
1170 Shankravva Yamanppa Kuri,Tolamatti     G.Nut
1171 Muttappa Leshappa Lamani ,Arakeri     G.Nut
1172 Sonavva Laksman Lamani ,Arakeri     G.Nut
1173 Shiriyapp Gurupadappa Kotagi,Girisagar     G.Nut
1174 Nagappa Mallappa Bollaraddi  Tollamatti      G.Nut
1175 Ramappa Tippanna Dasar   Lingapur S K      G.Nut
1176 Smt:- Lakshinbai  Ranganagouda Naykar Kandagal      G.Nut
1177 Ranganagouda Hanamantagouda Nayakar Kandagal      G.Nut
1178 Mahesha Chanappa Balligar Arakeri      G.Nut
1179 Shivappa Irappa Kunbar  Tollamatti      G.Nut
1180 Sangappa Gadigeppa Akkimaraddi Anagavadi      G.Nut
1181 Ningappa Sannappa Sonnad  Mallikeri      G.Nut
1182 Ramanna Sabanna Hadapad   Sunag      G.Nut
1183 Dharmappa Mallappa Dodamani  Sunag      G.Nut
1184 Smt:- Shaila Sanganna Nadagoudar   Mannikeri      G.Nut
1185 Nandeppa Timappa  Kankanakoppa   Kundaragi      G.Nut
1186 Giriyappa  Phakirappa  Govindappanavar Kundaragi      G.Nut
1187 Mallappa Gurulingappa Ganager  Budihal S H      G.Nut
1188 Ramanagouda Timanagouda Patil  Shiraguppi      G.Nut
1189 Mallappa Gurubasappa Kotagi  Rolli      G.Nut
1190 Bhimappa  Timappa Jalikatti  Kundaragi      G.Nut
1191 Suresha  Iarappa  Girenavar  Janamatti      G.Nut
1192 Rachappa Virabadrappa Dalagi  Janamatti      G.Nut
1193 Smt:- Renavva  Timanagouda Nayakra Girisagar      G.Nut
1194 Yamanappa Shivappa Navalagonda  Girisagar      G.Nut
1195 Rudrappa Basappa Vatavati  Janamatti      G.Nut
1196 Lakshamappa Dyavappa Adagimani  Budihal SH      G.Nut
1197 Raju Kariyappa Dabari   Janamatti      G.Nut
1198 Shrimant  Hanamant  Vatavavti  Janamatti      G.Nut
1199 Dusengappa  Siddappa  Hosamani  Anagavadi      G.Nut
1200 Duragappa  Yamanappa  Madar  Anagavadi      G.Nut
1201 Mabusab M.Managuli, Anagavadi     G.Nut
1202 Phakeeragoud S.Patil ,Tuummaramtti     G.Nut
1203 Mallappa Erappa Patil, Katarki     G.Nut
1204 Bhemarayppa Mallappa Pujari, Toalamatti     G.Nut
1205 Niingappa Gurulingappa Rolli, Mannikeri     G.Nut
1206 Sangappa Basappa Angadi, Shirguppi     G.Nut
1207 Erappa Gyanappa Badiger, Koppa Sk     G.Nut
1208 Rudrappa Laksmappa Dabri ,Kundaragi     G.Nut
1209 Chennabasayya S.Hallur,Shiraguppi     G.Nut
1210 Basayya Gangayya Hallur, Shirguppa     G.Nut
1211 Nagappa Virupaksappa Sajjan Tolamatti     G.Nut
1212 Veeresh Nagappa Sajjan, Tolamatti     G.Nut
1213 Sharada Shankrappa Kumbar, Kundaragi     G.Nut
1214 Shrishial Hanaamappa Chabbi,Tummaramatti     G.Nut
1215 Gurupadappa Bhemappa Yarademmi ,Sunag     G.Nut
1216 Timmanagoud P. Patil ,Kundaragi     G.Nut
1217 Yamnappa Yallappa Ambiger, Kundaragi     G.Nut
1218 Shashikala Vikram Patil, Tummarmatti     G.Nut
1219 Rasmi V.Patil ,Tummaramatti     G.Nut
1220 Santosh Basavanthappa Meti, Sunag     G.Nut
1221 Shivanand B.Meti, Sunag     G.Nut
1222 HanamanthMaraj V.Vishveshvrmath, Sunag     G.Nut
1223 Laksman Gopu Lamani,Kundaragi     G.Nut
1224 Mallappa Pundappa Meti ,Herakal     G.Nut
1225 Shankreppa Mukkanna Meti ,Herakal     G.Nut
1226 Sreshgoud B. Chennappanavar, Tummmarmatti     G.Nut
1227 Erappa Mallapap Kumbar,Rolli     G.Nut
1228 Krishnappa H. Sannagoudar,Kundaragi     G.Nut
1229 Sumitrabai Sangayya Hosamath, Kundaragi     G.Nut
1230 Siddappa Mallappa Sunagad, Anagvadi     G.Nut
1231 Rudrppa Mallppa Mudhol, Kundaragi     G.Nut
1232 Erappa Appanna Giriyannavar, Janamatti     G.Nut
1233 Neelavva Allappa Koti, Janamatti     G.Nut
1234 Husensab Rajesab Valikar, BudihalSH     G.Nut
1235 Sagareppa Mallapap Ganiger,Sunag     G.Nut
1236 Mallappa Pundappa Suli,Herakal     G.Nut
1237 Anandappa Phkeerappa Bjantri, Shirguppi     G.Nut
1238 Sabanna Manappa Valikar, Tummarmatti     G.Nut
1239 Siddappa Barilappa Asangi,Kovalli     G.Nut
1240 Ramappa Nagappa Hugar, Anagavadi     G.Nut
1241 Rudrppa HuccappaMeti, Angvadi     G.Nut
1242 Sushilabai C. Meti, Angvadi     G.Nut
1243 Shankrappa ErappaMeti ,Anagvadi     G.Nut
1244 Shivalingappa Giriyappa Teggi ,Angvadi     G.Nut
1245 Siddppa Mallappa Sungad, Anagvadi     G.Nut
1246 Sadashiv Siddappa Hanchinal, Herkal     G.Nut
1247 Sulochan Dhrmanna Giriyannvar, Angvadi     G.Nut
1248 Vittal Sagareppa Pujari, Yalligutti     G.Nut
1249 Somappa Govindappa Pujari, Yalligutti     G.Nut
1250 Ramanna Hanamappa Tolamatti ,Yaliiutti     G.Nut
1251 Thirtappa Gadigeppa Hundekar, Yalligutti     G.Nut
1252 Tulajappa Yankappa Sanngoudar, Yallligutti     G.Nut
1253 Saleem M.Dalvai,Anagvadi     G.Nut
1254 Rangappa Jairam Niak, Yalligutti     G.Nut
1255 Rangappa Shivappa Hadimani Yalligutti     G.Nut
1256 Laksman Giriyppa Yanknchi, Yalligutti     G.Nut
1257 Gudadappa Bhemappa Kanappanavar, Ylligutti     G.Nut
1258 Gundappa Devarayappa Bhagavati, Herakal     G.Nut
1259 Basavva Shivalingappa Chikkalki, Herkal     G.Nut
1260 Pundalikkappa Mallappa Bhavi ,Tolamatti     G.Nut
1261 Yallavva Mallappa Sullad, Arakeri     G.Nut
1262 Bheemangoud D.Patil,Hadrihal     G.Nut
1263 Basappa Kidiyppa Hallur, Kovalli     G.Nut
1264 Yankappa Ramappa Halgani,Kovalli     G.Nut
1265 Pundlikappa Kallappa Hugar, Kandagal     G.Nut
1266 Ishtalingayya S.Hiremath, Kandagal     G.Nut
1267 Erappa S.Manahalli,Honnihal     G.Nut
1268 Shrishail Basappa Gangal,Kovalli     G.Nut
1269 Avakka Maruti Dalavai,Kovalli     G.Nut
1270 Dundappa Satyappa  Junnur ,Hadarihal     G.Nut
1271 Basappa DundappaBaligar, Kandagl     G.Nut
1272 Hanamanth Mallappa Karjagi,Kandagl     G.Nut
1273 Dyamanna Rangappa Sanneli,Kovalli     G.Nut
1274 Mallappa D Kainakatti,Budihal SH     G.Nut
1275 Jyoti sangappa Basareddi,Kovalli     G.Nut
1276 Ningayya Mallayya Kugali, Angavadi     G.Nut
1277 Shankrappa Dundappa Meudreddi, KoppaS   k     G.Nut
1278 Durgappa Yankappa Madar, Kovalli     G.Nut
1279 Yankappa Hanamappa Pujari, Kovalli     G.Nut
1280 Cennamallappa M Karjagi, Kandagal     G.Nut
1281 Sangappa Lakshamana Sonnad Rrolli      G.Nut
1282 Kenchappa Shivarayappa Aramani   Girisagara     G.Nut
1283 Panduranga  Shivaji  Jadav  Hadarihal      G.Nut
1284 Sangappa  Gurappa Biradarpatil  Rolli      G.Nut
1285 Malliyappa  Mallappa  Sangendi  Birakabbi      G.Nut
1286 Mallayya  Iarayya  Dhavalleswar  Kandagal      G.Nut
1287  Gurappa  Nijalingappa  Biradar  Rolli      G.Nut
1288 Shankrappa  Mallappa  Kunbar   Rolli      G.Nut
1289 Smt :- Rukmavva  Sabanna Niruggi  Muttaladinni      G.Nut
1290 Hanamant  Bhimappa Nuchin  Girisagar      G.Nut
1291 Smt:- Kashibai  Gangappa Sunagad  Hadirihal      G.Nut
1292 Kallappa Lakshamappa Anbiger Rolli      G.Nut
1293 Gadigeppa Hanamappa Sunagad  Girisagar      G.Nut
1294 Smt:- Iaravva Gangayya Surugimath Girisagar      G.Nut
1295 Chandrashekar  Basappa Hulyall Girisagar      G.Nut
1296 Toppanna Kasanappa  Lamani  Girisagar      G.Nut
1297  Ningappa Sangappa Navalagonda Girisagar      G.Nut
1298  Hanamant  Busappa Mugallalli  Hadarihal      G.Nut
1299 Denvendrappa  Nijalingappa  Badiger  Hadarihal      G.Nut
1300  Lakshamanna Yamanappa Janamatti  Herakal      G.Nut
1301 Maharudrappa Satappa Angadi  Herakal       G.Nut
1302  Gundappa Devarayappa Bhagavati  Herakal       G.Nut
1303  Mallappa Yallappa Walikar  Herakal       G.Nut
1304  Hanamanta Yallappa Hakkal   Herakal       G.Nut
1305 Basappa  Shivalingappa  Chikkalaki  Herakal       G.Nut
1306 Smt:- Rukmavva  Sangappa  Totager  Herakal       G.Nut
1307  Mallappa Dundappa Satyanayak   Herakal       G.Nut
1308 Shrishail  Siddappa Meti   Herakal       G.Nut
1309 Iarappa Ayyappa  Simikeri   Herakal       G.Nut
1310 Shankrappa  Kidiyappa Tummaramatti  Anagawadi      G.Nut
1311 Gurulingayya  Basayya Moti  Anagavadi      G.Nut
1312 Smt:- Gouravva  Annasaheb  Nayak  Anagavadi      G.Nut
1313 Gurappa  Yamanappa Meti Anagavadi      G.Nut
1314  Marudrayya  Siddayya  Kanbi  Anagavadi      G.Nut
1315 Yamanvva Mallppa Hatti, Angavadi     G.Nut
1316 Rudrppa Kidiyappa Tummaramtti,Anagavadi     G.Nut
1317 Appasheb B.Naik, Anagvadi     G.Nut
1318 Venktrao A Naik, Angavdi     G.Nut
1319 Mallappa Gadigeppa Galati, Angvadi     G.Nut
1320 Yallappa Driyappa Gaddi ,Tolamatti     G.Nut
1321 Shiddappa Mallappa Poleshi, Garaddinni     G.Nut
1322 Yallappa Somappa Pradani, Teggi     G.Nut
1323 Murteppa Yalagurdappa Wadodagi, Girisagar     G.Nut
1324 Siddappa Pakirappa Anagawadi,Badagandi     G.Nut
1325 Giriyappa Shivrudrappa Hanchinal, Teggi     G.Nut
1326 Dundappa Somappa Khajjidoni, Teggi     G.Nut
1327 Aravind Pandappa Jarale, Badagandi     G.Nut
1328 Smt Yamanawwa Satyappa Dareppagoal,Teggi     G.Nut
1329 Rangappa Sabu Mirgi, Yadahalli     G.Nut
1330 Sangappa Lakshman Buddar, Bilagi     G.Nut
1331 Suresh Pakirappa Angadgeri, Siddapur     G.Nut
1332 Raju Ramappa Lamani, Siddapur     G.Nut
1333 Shankreppa Basappa Bilagi, Bisanal     G.Nut
1334 Hajimaiboob Moulasab Mulla, Bisanal     G.Nut
1335 Mallappa Lakshmappa Pendari, Nagaral     G.Nut
1336 Rasulsab Manasursab Bagawan, Badagandi     G.Nut
1337 Mudakappa Yamanappa Wadavani, Siddapur     G.Nut
1338 Bimanna Rachappa Chikkur,Korti     G.Nut
1339 Rudrappa Mallappa Managuli, Korti     G.Nut
1340 Smt Gourawwa Basappa Lingaraddi, Korti     G.Nut
1341 Basappa Yankappa Jadagonda,Kolur     G.Nut
1342 Basangouda S. Patil, Bilagi     G.Nut
1343 Govindappa Hanamappa Sokanadagi, Rolli     G.Nut
1344 Basappa Krishnappa Kolkar, Gudadinni     G.Nut
1345 Smt Hema Basavaraj Balashetti, Bilagi     G.Nut
1346 Shivayya Tippayya Kati, Sonna     G.Nut
1347 Siddappa Ramappa Malakgond, Sonna     G.Nut
1348 Pakirappa Ramappa Waba, Gulabal     G.Nut
1349 Mallappa Shiddappa Raddigoudra,Kontikal     G.Nut
1350 Goudappa Pandappa Singareddi, Badagi     G.Nut
1351 Yallappa  Bhimappa Sonnad  Girisagar      G.Nut
1352 Ramesha  Mallikarjun  Mantri  Anagawadi      G.Nut
1353 Smt:- Yamanavva  Timappa  Bennur  Janamatti      G.Nut
1354 Hanamappa Bhimappa Aagoji   Janamatti      G.Nut
1355 Shivalingappa Parasappa Savanal   Tollamatti      G.Nut
1356 Lakkappa Sadashiva Jainapur  Honnihal      G.Nut
1357 Durgappa Goudappa  Sunagad  Kundaragi      G.Nut
1358 Tippanna Kariyappa Kaladagi  Sunag      G.Nut
1359 Iaranna Giriyappa Tollamatti  Sungad      G.Nut
1360 Mallappa Bhimappa  Meti  Mannikeri      G.Nut
1361 Akhandappa  Malliyappa Badiger  Yalligutti '     G.Nut
1362 Sabanna Yamanappa Tummaramatti  Mannikeri      G.Nut
1363 Magundappa  Ramanna  Mannikeri  Mannikeri      G.Nut
1364 Honnappa  Ballappa  Gulleda  Govinadinni      G.Nut
1365 Kariyappa  Sabanna  Shyali  Govinadinni      G.Nut
1366 Shidlingappa  Basappa  Antin  Arakeri      G.Nut
1367 Iarappa  Lakshamappa Dulari,  Arakeri      G.Nut
1368 Basappa  Hanamappa  Muttaladinni  Girisagar      G.Nut
1369 Pakirappa Irappa Angadageri, Siddapur     G.Nut
1370 Venktesh Parutgouda Patil, Sunag     G.Nut
1371 Shivangouda Rudragouda Patil, Ammalajeri     G.Nut
1372 Sangappa Rudrappa Honnihal, Girisagar     G.Nut
1373 Nagappa Yallappa Kadampur, Yalligutti     G.Nut
1374 Basavaraj Channappa Avati, Girisagar     G.Nut
1375 Smt Shantabai Ashokgouda Patil, Sunag     G.Nut
1376 Rudrappa Bimappa Pujari, Chikkalagundi     G.Nut
1377 ShriShail Ramappa Dabari, Janamatti     G.Nut
1378 Holebasayya Kidayya Mathapati, Chikkalagundi     G.Nut
1379 Yankappa Mallappa Tolannawar, Tummaramatti     G.Nut
1380 Basappa Siddappa Hosakoti, Lingapur SK     G.Nut
1381 Hanamanta Bimappa Talawar, Chikkalagundi     G.Nut
1382 Chandrashekar G. Walikar, Kundaragi     G.Nut
1383 Mallappa Hanamappa Hanagi, Tummaramatti     G.Nut
1384 Parashuram Ramaswami Kambar, Yalligutti     G.Nut
1385 Yankappa Shivappa Tolamatti, Honnihal     G.Nut
1386 Irayya Shivayya Gote,Mannikeri     G.Nut
1387 Mallangouda Chandrashekar Meti, Kadapatti     G.Nut
1388 Rachappa Maliyappa Isareddi, Giragav     G.Nut
1389 Bimappa Lakshmappa Dyavannawar, Giragav     G.Nut
1390 Basalingappa G. Baligar, Arakeri     G.Nut
1391 Smt Tangewwa Krishnappa Shirabur, Arakeri     G.Nut
1392 Lakshman Basappa Walikar, Yatnatti     G.Nut
1393 Basappa Tippanna Giriyannawar, Anagawadi     G.Nut
1394 Yallappa Rangappa Komar, Tummaramatti     G.Nut
1395 Lakshmappa Irappa Ganganagi, Bawalatti     G.Nut
1396 Nagappa Yallappa Chikkannawar, Tummaramatti     G.Nut
1397 Shivanad Yogappa Vandal, Sunag     G.Nut
1398 Yallappa Balappa Pujari, Chikkalagundi     G.Nut
1399 Mallappa Basappa Mantri, Anagawadi     G.Nut
1400 Shivappa Basappa Hosagoudra, Kadapatti     G.Nut
1401 Lakshamappa Yallappa Jangani, Sunag     G.Nut
1402 Rudrappa Muchakandeppa Angadi, Anagawadi     G.Nut
1403 Sangappa Neelakantappa Korti ,Girisagar     G.Nut
1404 Gurappa Adiveppa Baligar ,Arakeri     G.Nut
1405 Neelavva Shivappa Baligar,Arakeri     G.Nut
1406 Dundappa Tippavva Engalagi,Yalligutti     G.Nut
Taluk: Hungund
1407 Sanganna.Ramanna.Kurubar Amingad Chikanal  
1408 Rasulsab.Maodinasab.Godhikar Amingad Gudur SC  
1409 Yamanappa.Kanakppa.Alina Amingad Gudur SC  
1410 Gangadharayya.Chandalingayya.Vastrad Amingad Gudur SC  
1411 Mahantappa.Sangappa.Nalathvad Hungund Chittaragi  
1412 Sangappa.Basappa.Gaded Hungund C.Badavadagi  
1413 Rajashekar.Gurulingappa.Paruthi Hungund Bannihatti  
1414 Chandrappa.Rachappa.Deshinala Hungund C.Malagavi  
1415 Gurabasavva.Shanmukhappa.Hugar Hungund Hungund  
1416 Shankargouda.Bhishmanagouda.Goudar Hungund Ilyal  
1417 Sanganagouda.Hanamanthagouda.Patil Hungund Dhannur  
1418 Shekargouda.Shivasanganagouda.Patil Hungund C.Malagavi  
1419 Virabhadragouda.Chandrappa.Hadhagali Hungund Murudhi  
1420 Kolarappa.basappa.Valikar Hungund Bannihatti  
1421 Mallappa.Sanganabasappa.Sunkad Hungund H.Badavadagi  
1422 Sanganabasappa.Basappa.Hallur Hungund C.Badavadagi  
1423 Siddappa.Hanamappa.Pujari Hungund Medhinapur  
1424 Jimmappa.Nabhisab.Bandeppanhalli Hungund C.Badavadagi  
1425 Amarappa.Rayappa.Gadag Ilkal Chamalapur  
1426 Mahantappa.Basappa.Koudhi Ilkal Herur  
1427 Gurubasayya.Mallayya.Hiremath Ilkal Maratageri  
1428 Mahibasab.Husenasab.Mulla Ilkal Kandagalla  
1429 Hanamagouda.Mahabthgouda.Mundinamani Ilkal C.Othageri  
1430 Virabhadragouda.Shivanagouda.Patil Ilkal C.Kadagali  
1431 Siddappa.Bhirappa.Valikar Ilkal Krishnapur  
1432 Ambesab.Madarasab.Bhagavan Ilkal Kandagalla  
1433 Ninganagouda.Sanganagouda.Hullur Amingad Kelur  
1434 Ramappa.Ningappa.Majjagi Amingad Aihole  
1435 Basavva.Shankrappa.Thotada Amingad Kelur  
1436 Sharanappa.Basappa.Taligeri Amingad Gudur  
1437 Kolarappa.Hanamappa.Komanur Amingad Murudi  
1438 Padmavati.Karakappa.Bhavi Amingad Murudi  
1439 Yallappa.Yallagudapppa.Choudri Amingad Mullur  
1440 Nilappa.Mallappa.Koppad Amingad Kelur  
1441 Yamanappa.Ningappa.Godi Amingad Kelur  
1442 Thippanna.Hanamappa.Ilachi Amingad Murudi  
1443 Balappa.Dyamanna.Kendura Amingad Dhammur  
1444 Shankrappa.Hanamappa.Kuribar Amingad Chikanal  
1445 Venkappa.Hanamappa.Honamatti Amingad Vadageri  
1446 Manthappa.Basappa.Chimmalagi Amingad Huvinahalli  
1447 Holiyappa.Honakerappa.Dhindur Amingad Dhammur  
1448 Hanamappa.Mallappa.Hirekurubar Amingad Vadageri  
1449 Hullappa.Mallappa.Kamari Amingad Vadageri  
1450 Ramappa.Pakirappa.Gorabal Amingad Vadageri  
1451 Maibhusab.Hasanasab.Kanarchi Amingad Kelur  
1452 Bhimanagouda.Hanamagouda.Dasanagoudar Amingad Talikeri  
1453 Huchhavva.Mallappa.Chimmalagi Amingad Kamatagi  
1454 Yallappa.Honnappa.Kakhandki Amingad Budhihal SK  
1455 Megharappa.Hanamappa.Handi Amingad Bhimanagada  
1456 Shanmukappa.Basappa.Jadhi Karadi Chikanal  
1457 Basappa.Sangappa.Talageri Amingad Gudur SC  
1458 Sharanappa.Ramappa.Hanamar Amingad Gudur SC  
1459 Ramanagouda.Hanamanthgouda.Mannikeri Amingad Mullur  
1460 Ayyanagouda.Parappa.Kori Amingad Kalligudda  
1461 Gundappagouda.Hanamanthgouda.Jarati Ilkal H.Singanagutti  
1462 Channappagouda.Hanamanthgouda.Jaratti Ilkal H.Singanagutti  
1463 Jnyenesha.Shivappa.Hulageri Ilkal Krishnapur  
1464 Hanamanthappa.Ramejappa.Rathoda Ilkal Herur  
1465 Vasanth.Hanamanthappa.Rathoda Ilkal Herur  
1466 Bhimappa.Ningappa.Somannavar Ilkal Balakundi  
1467 Shavantravva.Amarayya.Math Hungund Turadagi  
1468 Shivabasappa.Bhimappa.Begar Ilkal Kesarabhavi  
1469 Murtusab.Husenasab.Pinjar Ilkal Kesarabhavi  
1470 Yamanappa Chalavadi Ilkal H.Upanal  
1471 Shivamma.Shivkumar.Kampli Hungund Hadagali  
1472 Sheshagiri.Ramarao.Desai Ilkal Gudur SB  
1473 Ayyanagouda.N.Patil Ilkal Malagihal  
1474 Hanamanthappa.Shivappa.Valikar Hungund Hadagali  
1475 Hanamagouda.B.Goudar Ilkal Gonal SB  
1476 Thippanna,Bhimappa.Dyamannavar Ilkal H.Hunakunti  
1477 Hanamappa.Thimmappa.Bhajantri Ilkal  Gonal SK  
1478 Mallappa.Hanamappa.Kuri Ilkal Kesarabhavi  
1479 Mahantayya.V.Guruvinamath Ilkal Gonal ST  
1480 Yamanappa.Kambappa.Chalavadi Ilkal Kandagalla  
1481 Sheshagiri.Ramarao.Desai Hungund Hadagali  
1482 Ayyanagouda.N.Patil Ilkal Malagihal  
1483 Sheshagiri.Ramarao.Desai Ilkal Chatnihal  
1484 Andanayya.Amarayya.Math Ilkal Kandagal  
1485 Sanganagouda.Basanagouda.Goudar Hungund Sangam  
1486 Ishvar.Ramappa.Nayak Ilkal Balakundi  
1487 Venkanagouda.Shivamallanagouda.Tammannavar Karadi Hagedal  
1488 Gurubasayya Math Ilkal Maratageri  
1489 Basappa.Bhimappa.Hugar Ilkal H.Singanagutti  
1490 Ningamma.Basappa.Kandakur Ilkal H.Kodagali  
1491 Basanagouda.Viranagouda.Patil Ilkal C.Kodagali  
1492 Shrishail.Basappa.Bhuparad Karadi Pochapur  
1493 Basanagouda.B.Devarmani Karadi Palathi  
1494 Balappa.Pakirappa.Valikar Amingad Murudhi  
1495 Putrappa.Anandappa.Jadhi Amingad Chikanal  
1496 Hullappa.Hanamappa.Hirekurubar Amingad Vadageri  
1497 Parasappa.Dhoddappa.Bhuthal Amingad Chikanal  
1498 Basanagouda.Yalagudargouda.Goudra Amingad Huvinahalli  
1499 Mallappa.Prabhappa.Jadhi Amingad Chikanal  
1500 Shanmukappa.Yamanappa.Jadhi Amingad Chikanal  
1501 Hanamappa.Basappa.Bhajantri Amingad Aihole  
1502 Hanamappa.Basappa.Police Amingad Madapur  
1503 Ramachandrappa.Ayyappa.Kolamali Amingad Mulllur  
1504 Hanamappa.Somappa.Banni Amingad Murudhi  
1505 Parasappa.Konappa.Katti Amingad Kunibenchi  
1506 Shivabasappa.Virabhadrappa.Bellad Amingad Gudur SC  
1507 Mallappa.Devendrappa.Tilagar Amingad Chikanal  
1508 Dhuragappa.Hanamappa.Talavar Aminagad Murudhi  
1509 Kalakappa.Yamanappa.Bevinagidadh Aminagad Murudhi  
1510 Sangayya.Solabayya.Layadagundi Aminagad Tallikeri  
1511 Hanamappa.Balappa.Shirabadagi Aminagad Mulllur  
1512 Gulappa.Huchhappa.Angadhi Karadi Budihal SK  
1513 Ishvarayya.Gangayya.Kodihal Hungund Ilyal  
1514 Yamanappa.Lachamappa.Talageri Aminagad Gudur SC  
1515 Thirthappa.Basappa.Amatennavar Hungund Chikkayarankere  
1516 Basavanteppa.Nimbanna.Gurikar Amingad Kelur  
1517 Chandappa.Martendeppa.Gaddi Amingad Gudur SC  
1518 Sharanappa.Holiyappa.Chilapur Aminagad Vadageri  
1519 Shashidhar.Bhimappa.Arishingodi Amingad Kamatagi  
1520 Basanagouda.Viranagouda.Nafagouda Amingad Kelur  
1521 Ramappa.Ningappa.Majjagi Amingad Aihole  
1522 Chandappa.Hullappa.Mantri Amingad Gudur SC  
1523 Hanamppa.Thippanna.Gonal Amingad Kelur  
1524 Basanagouda.Hanamagouda.Patil Aminagad Basavanal  
1525 Hanamanthgouda.Shivanagouda.Gavi Aminagad Basavanal  
1526 Yallappa.Bayappa.Kelur Aminagad suraliklla  
1527 Mahesh.Gurubasayya.Hiremath Karadi Budhihal SK  
1528 Hanamappa.Hullappa.Gadhabenchi Aminagad Murudhi  
1529 Mabhusab.Aminasab.Bevur Aminagad Bevinal  
1530 Ramalingayya.Nagalingayya.Jadhiyar Amina' Gudur SC  
1531 Laxman.Yallappa.Madhar Amingad Benal  
1532 Ashok.Ningappa.Adhikari Aminagad Kelur  
1533  Manthappa.Bhimappa.Bhilagi Aminagad InamBudhihal  
1534 Sharanappa.Yamanappa.Chimmalagi Aminagad Ramathal  
1535 Sharanappa.Ramalingappa.Chikanal Aminagad Vadhageri  
1536 Sharanappa.Malleshappa.Mulagi Amingad Murudhi  
1537 Shankrappa.Gadhigeppa.Allichandi Aminagad Kamatagi  
1538  Mallappa.Minappa.Allichandi Amingad Kamatagi  
1539  Hullappa.Shivappa.Kengar Amingad InamBudhihal  
1540 Himamasab.Hasanasab.Mujavar Aminagad Bevinal  
1541 Sangappa.Rayappa.Kudlur Hungund Belagal  
1542 Suvarana.Sharanappa.Godi Hungund Ilyal  
1543 Gangadhar.Hanamappa.Dhodamani Hungund Valakaldinni  
1544 Shila.Basanagouda.Nadagouda Hungund B.Koppa  
1545 Andanayya.Yogayya.Patil Amingad Papathnal  
1546 Shiddappa.Virappa.Sunkad Amingad Kalligudda  
1547 Pandhu.Virappa.Budni Amingad I.Bhudhihal  
1548 Parasappa.Yamanappa.Jaggal Amingad Ramthal  
1549 Mahammadusmana.Nabisab.Unachagi Amingad Kamatagi  
1550 Shiddanagouda.Sharanappagouda.Deshatti Amingad I.Bhudhihal  
1551 Rasulabi.Mahammadusman.Unachagi Amingad Kamatagi  
1552 Sangappa.Nilappa.Lamani Amingad Hiremagi  
1553 Sangappa.Gurasangappa.Hubballi Amingad Chilapur  
1554 Yallappa.Huchhappa.Mesi Amingad K.Kallapur  
1555 Nagesh.Shankrappa.Ronad Aminagad Inamkadival  
1556 Govindagouda.Hanamangouda.Goudra Aminagad Dasbal  
1557 Siddappa.Basappa.Ganiger Karadi Islampur  
1558 Venkangouda.Shivmalappa.Tammanavar Karadi Hagedal  
1559 Channappa.Shivabasappa.Ganadal Aminagad Murudi  
1560 Ganesh.Parashuram.Kurubar Aminagad Chikkanal  
1561 Basappa.Bheemappa.Hoogar Ilkal H.Shinganagutti  
1562 Ningamma.Basappa.Kandakoor Ilkal H.Kodagali  
1563 Basangouda.Veerangouda.Patil Ilkal C.Kodagali  
1564 Shrishail Basappa Bhuparad Karadi Pochapur  
1565 Basavantgouda Basangouda Devarmani Karadi Palthi  
1566 Mahantesh Bimappa Marankolla Aminagad Gudur SC  
1567 Siddappa Basappa Sullad Aminagad Benakanvari  
1568 Rameshgouda Govindagouda Patil Aminagad Vadageri  
1569 Shivappa Malakajappa Benal Amingad Kunibenchi  
1570 Hanamavva Ramanna kurbar Amingad Chikanal  
1571 Basavraj Sadashivppa Bhadrashetti Hungund H.Malgavi  
1572 Sanganagouda Muppangouda Goudar Amingad Chikkamagi  
1573 Sanganna Sidramappa Vaijapur Hungund Ganjihal  
1574 Hanamgouda Basangouda Patil Hungund Vargoddinni  
1575 Prema Mallikarjun Kagiyavar Hungund H.Malagavi  
1576 Sangappa Rayappa kudlur Hungund Belgall  
1577 Sangappa Shekarappa Angadi Karadi Chintakamaldini  
1578 Sangangiuda Balangouda Goudar Ilkal  Balkundi  
1579 Shankaragouda Gundangouda Alavandi Ilkal H.Shinganaguti  
1580 Shrikanth.Shrinivas.Deshapande Aminagad Kelur  
1581 Sangappa.Kudleppa.Benakanavari Aminagad Kelur  
1582 Mineshappa.Yallappa.Kurubar Aminagad Chikanal  
1583 Putrappa.Anandappa.Jadhi Aminagad Chikanal  
1584 Hullappa.Chandappa.Vaggar Aminagad Vadageri  
1585 Chandravva.Holabasayya.Kallimath Hungund Illal  
1586 Gangadhar.Basappa.Hebali Hungund Chittavadagi  
1587 Shekappa.Hanamappa.Naduvinmani Hungund Medinapur  
1588 Shantappa.Yallappa.Poojari Hungund Ganjihal  
1589 Sanganbasappa.Basappa.Hallor Hungund C.Badavadagi  
1590 Tippayya.Virupaxayya.Paliyappanavar Hungund Ganjihal  
1591 Sharanavva.Rachayya.Vastrad Hungund Illal  
1592 Shivkumaryya.Shivashanjrayya.Hiremath Hungund Illal  
1593 Hanamappa.Bheemappa.Godi Hungund Illal  
1594 Rudragouda.Gurungouda.Nadagoudar Hungund Chittavadagi  
1595 Shantagouda.Basangouda.Patil Hungund Ganjihal  
1596 Ayanappa.Bharamappa.Walikar Hungund Hungund  
1597 Bheemappa.Adiveppa.Walikar Hungund Hungund  
1598 Hanamappa.Bheemappa.Beerakabbi Hungund Turadagi  
1599 Basappa.Sabanna.Somannavar Hungund Turadagi  
1600 Veerangouda.Mantagouda.Patil Hungund Chittavadagi  
1601 Venkatesh.Raghvendra.Deshapande Hungund Ganjihal  
1602 Mahadevappagouda.Devangouda.Patil Hungund Ganjihal  
1603 Sangayya.Shiddayya.Hiremath Hungund Gangur  
1604 Basavanthgouda.Basangouda.Devaramani Karadi Palti  
1605 Balangouda.Shivangouda.Patil Karadi Anapakatti  
1606 Dyavangouda.Sagarangouda.Goudar Karadi Anapakatti  
1607 Ameenappa.Yamanappa.Biradar Karadi Koujaganur  
1608 Hanamappa.Basappa.Valikar Karadi Koujaganur  
1609 Shreeshilappa.Basappa.Bhooparad Karadi Karadi  
1610 Banappa.Sanganbasappa.Hagedal karadi Hagedal  
1611 Basappa.Malakajappa.Halapyati karadi iddlagi  
1612 Maruti.Paramanna.churi karadi Indavar  
1613 Sangappa.Basappa.kuri karadi Chinnapur SK  
1614 Nilappa.Yankappa.Olekar karadi Chinnapur SK  
1615 Shivarudrappa.Rachappa.Kashappanavar karadi Havaragi  
1616 Sharanamma.Mahamallappa.Ghali karadi Havaragi  
1617 Husenabi.Emmarsab.Lathi karadi Chinnapur SK  
1618 Shidramappa.Muttappa.Kanmadi karadi Ramavadagi  
1619 Shivalingappa.Mallappa.Merakour karadi Koppa SM  
1620 Hanamavva.Mallappa.Malagtti karadi Havaragi  
1621 Sangappa.Gurusangappa.Thotager karadi Iddalagi  
1622 Subhas.Thippanna.Bhidnal karadi Ramavadagi  
1623 Rajashekar.Mahalingappa.Kashappanavar karadi Havaragi  
1624 Mallappa.K.Upanal karadi Manmatanal  
1625 Narayan.Banderao.Kulkarni karadi Dhannur  
1626 Phakirappa.Mallappa.Thotlappanavar Aminagad Gudur SC  
1627 Amarappa.Basappa.Nalatavad Aminagad Ramathal  
1628 Hanamantagouda.Sangangouda.Godar Aminagad Benal  
1629 Shivarudrappa.Shivappa.Angadi Aminagad Kelur  
1630 Masappa.Kariyappa.Bhavi Aminagad Murudi  
1631 Virabhadrappa.Chandrappa.Hadagali Aminagad Murudi  
1632 Shankrappa.Somappa.Bisaladinni Aminagad Kelur  
1633 Yallappa.Thammanna.Killiketar Aminagad Upanal SC  
1634 Husensab.Madarsab.Bhagavan Aminagad Gudur SC  
1635 Sangappa.Jambanna.Angadi Aminagad Gudur SC  
1636 Shivaramasa.Ramachandrasa.Bhasam Aminagad Gudur SC  
1637 Basavantappa.kudleppa.Ganadal Aminagad Murudi  
1638 Virabhadrappa.Bennappa.Ganadal Aminagad Murudi  
1639 Virupakshgouda.Mantappa.Nadagoudra Aminagad Inamhudihal  
1640 Kidigeneppa.Dhodabasappa.Chitavadagi Aminagad InamBhudihal  
1641 Yallappa.Khonappa.Katti Aminagad Kunibenchi  
1642 Hanamappa.Mallappa.Halabar Aminagad Ramathal  
1643 Chandragouda.Goudappagouda.Patil Aminagad Murudi  
1644 Halappa.Channappa.Googi Aminagad Murudi  
1645 Ishvarappa.Virabhadrappa.myageeri Aminagad Gudur SC  
1646 Channabasappa.Shankrappa.Kannur Aminagad Aminagad  
1647 Basappa..Honakerappa.Gadabhenchi Aminagad Dammur  
1648 Ramappa.Jummanna.Handi Aminagad Mullur  
1649 Gurupadappa.Basappa.Akki Aminagad Hoovinhlli  
1650 Hanamantagouda.Marigouda.Patil Aminagad Murudi  
1651 Venkanagouda.Hanamgouda.Nadagoud Aminagad Gorajnal  
1652 Bailappa.Hanamappa.Asangi Aminagad Hiremagi  
1653 Shankrayya.Gadigayya.Nanjaynmath Aminagad Sulibhavi  
1654 Shivappa.Basappa.Menasinkayi Aminagad Kalligudda  
1655 Basappa.Basappa.Menasinkayi Aminagad Kalligudda  
1656 Shavamma.Asengeppa.Valikar Aminagad Ramathala  
1657 Jayappa.Chandrappa.Hirekerur Aminagad Vadageri  
1658 Parappa.Basappa.Chimmalagi Aminagad mulluur  
1659 Goudappa.Mantappa.Nalatvad Hungund Chittaragi  
1660 Udupirao.Deshapande Hungund Medhinapur  
1661 Yamanappa.Gurulingappa.Kyadigeri Hungund Gangur  
1662 Bhimappa.Yamanappa.kuri Hungund C.Badavadagi  
1663 Hanamappa.Bhalappa.Ambiger Hungund Belagal  
1664 Abadeshvar.Hanamanthgouda.Goudar Hungund Gangur  
1665 Dhoddangouda.Mallanguda.Hiregouda Ilkal H.Singangutti  
1666 Sharanappagouda.Andanappagouda.Hiregoud Ilkal H.Singangutti  
1667 Siddayya.Virabhadrayya.Kesarbhavimath Ilkal Kandagalla  
1668 Banappa.Ramappa.Lamani Ilkal H.kodagali  
1669 Shambulingappa.Dhoddappa.Sajjan Ilkal Kandagalla  
1670 Husensab.Babulal.Nayak Ilkal Kandagalla  
1671 Ramappa.Pakirappa.Horaginmani Ilkal H.Hunakunti  
1672 Shivappa.Hanamappa.Valikar Ilkal Somalpur  
1673 Shivappa.Somappa.Merakor Ilkal H.Singangutti  
1674 Malleshgoda.Shivappagouda.Goudar Ilkal Vajjala  
1675 Jnesh.Shivappa.Hoovgeri Ilkal Krushnapur  
1676 Rachayya.Virabhadrayya.Kesarbhavimath Ilkal Kandagalla  
1677 Rajesab.Nabisab.Bhagavan Ilkal Gudur SB  
1678 Suresha.Umakanth.Patil Ilkal Otageri  
1679 Bhimappa.jatteppa.Kambalavati Ilkal Gudur SC  
1680 Mallangouda.Dhoddangouda.Kouchapur Ilkal Kambalihal  
1681 Shrikanth.D.Hosamani Ilkal Ilkal  
1682 Umadevi.Mantayya.Math Ilkal Kandagalla  
1683 Mahalinga.Ramappa.Dhodamani Ilkal Vajjala  
1684 Mahesh.Vittal.Selar Aminagad Kamatagi  
1685 Mallappa.Tukkappa.Medar Aminagad Kamatagi  
1686 Channappa.Andanappa.Karadi Aminagad Gudur SC  
1687 Nagappa.Channappa.Goni Aminagad Murudi  
1688 Yamanurappa.Channappa.Goni Aminagad Murudi  
1689 Ramappa.Dyamappa.Kendur Aminagad Vadageri  
1690 Ningappa.Basappa.Badiger Aminagad Murudi  
1691 Gadigayya.Sangayya. Najayanmath Aminagad Tallikeri  
1692 Rudrappa.Sangappa.Shivamurti Aminagad Gudur SC  
1693 Sharanappa.Yamanappa.Inchi Aminagad Murudi  
1694 Mallvva.Honnanagouda.Goudar Aminagad Gudur  
1695 Somappa.Yamanappa.Khurti Aminagad Hulagihal  
1696 Mahibabasab.Huseensab.Dhodamagi Aminagad Gudur SC  
1697 Basalingappa.Sangappa.Merakor Aminagad Krishanapur  
1698 Ningavva.Kiyappa.Gurikar Aminagad Hiremagi  
1699 Andanayya.Yogayya.Patil Aminagad Paapanal  
1700 Amargouda.Siddanagouda.Arashibedi Hungund Yadahalli  
1701 Somashekar.Hullappa.Balakundi Hungund Chikkyaranakeri  
1702 Mallangoda.Paranagouda.Goudar Hungund C .Badavadagi  
1703 Basavaraj.Sangappa.Bijagalla Hungund B.Koppa  
1704 Murdanabi.Huseensab.Bagavan Aminagad Gudur  
1705 Chandappa.Shivanappa.Heremani Hungund Virapur  
1706 Shivarudrappa.Rachappa.Kashappanavar Karadi Havaragi  
1707 Rudrappa.Sangappa.Kathani Hungund Hadagali  
1708 Gangadharayya.Sangayya.Thegginamath Karadi Kamadatta  
1709 Ningappa.Sangappa.Lakkasakos Hungund C.Badavadagi  
1710 Gurupadayya.Mahalingayya.Hiremath Hungund H.Hunakunti  
1711 Kalakppa.Irappa.Mugali Aminagad Murdi  
1712 Sharanappa.Malleshappa.Mugali Aminagad Murdi  
1713 Shivappa.Hanamappa. Vaddar Aminagad Murdi  
1714 Hullappa.Shivappa.Barigidad Aminagad Dammur  
1715 Baalakrishnasa.tlujanasa.Dani Aminagad Vadageri  
1716 Yamanappa.Rudragouda.Hiregoudar Hungund Hoovinhalli  
1717 Narayansa.Ramkishnasa.Patil Aminagad Gudur  
1718 Surendrasa.Chattasa.Patil  Aminagad Gudur  
1719 Sangayya .Basayya.Salimath Aminagad Gudur  
1720 Sangappa.Hallppa.kamannavar Aminagad Chikkanal  
1721 Mailarappa.Nelappa.Asangi Aminagad Kelur  
1722 Padavayya.Chandalingayya.Vastrad Aminagad Gudur  
1723 Mallikarjuna.Hucchappa.Hunsimarad Aminagad Gudur  
1724 Malappa.Mallappa.Godi Aminagad Chikkanal  
1725 BasanGouda.Ningangouda.nadagouda. Hungund Iddalagi  
1726 Sangappa.Mantappa.Anehosoor. Hungund Iddalagi  
Taluk: Jamkhandi
1727 BEERAPPA KAREPPA MADAPPANAVAR POST:KONNUR     GROUND NUT
1728 SANGAPPA PARAPPA DADDI POST:MAREGUDDI     GROUND NUT
1729 MALLAPPA PARAPPA DADDI POST:MAREGUDDI     GROUND NUT
1730 MUTTAPPA GIRAMALLAPPA JULUPI POST:HULYAL     MAIZE
1731 BOS APPASAB PATIL POST:KUNCHANUR     MAIZE
1732 SUCHIDAR GOVIND AMBALI POST:MADARKHANDI     GROUND NUT
1733 JUMMIL ISMAIL ALGUR POST:MADARKHANDI     GROUND NUT
1734 MAHADEV SHIVALINGAPPA MENDIGERI POST:MADARKHANDI     GROUND NUT
1735 ALAGOUDA BASAPPA PATIL POST:MADARKHANDI     GROUND NUT
1736 SHRISHAIL KAREPPA JONGANAVAR POST:MADARKHANDI     GROUND NUT
1737 SMT SHAMALA PRAKASH JONGANAVAR POST:MADARKHANDI     GROUND NUT
1738 KASHIRAM BHAGAVANT SHINDE POST:CHIKKALAKI     GROUND NUT
1739 JINNAPPA ANNAPPA SHIRAHATTI POST:TODALBAGI     MAIZE
1740 JAYAPAL ANNAPPA SHIRAHATTI POST: TODALABAGI     MAIZE
1741 LAXMAN ISHWAR SUKALI POST:CHIKKALALI     MAIZE
1742 SANJEEV RAMAPPA BABAR POST:KALABILAGI      MAIZE
1743 RAVASAHEB BASAGOUDA PATIL POST:SAVALAGI     MAIZE
1744 AJEET RAMAHARI BABAR POST:KALABILAGI      SUNFLOWER
1745 BASAPPA SURAPPA SURAGOND POST:TODALBAGI     SUNFLOWER
1746 SHIVAJI SHRIMANT KADAM POST:TODALBAGI     GROUND NUT
1747 AMASIDDA SIDARAY KAMBLE POST: MAIGUR     MAIZE
1748 SIURESH DONDIBA SINDHE POST: HULYAL     MAIZE
1749 BABASAB DONDIBA SINDE POST: HULYAL     SUNFLOWER
1750 SHIVAPPA SIDDAPPA BABANAGAR POST: KUNCHANUR     MAIZE
1751 VITTAL DUNDAPPA HALLUR POST:TODALBAGI     MAIZE
1752 LAKKAPPA KALLAPPA KHAJAPUR POST: MADARKHANDI     MAIZE
1753 SIDDAYYA GURUPADAYYA HIREMATH POST: KULHALLI     MAIZE
1754 SHANKAR BASAPPA SIDDAREDDI POST: MADARKHANDI     GROUND NUT
1755 SHRISHAIL HANAMANT HATTI POST: MADARKHANDI     GROUND NUT
1756 VENKAPPA PARIS AJJAPPAGOL POST: KALHALLI     GROUND NUT
1757 UMESH DUNDAPPA KAKAMARI POST: MADARKHANDI     GROUND NUT
1758 SMT SUBBAVVA SIDAGIREPPA ARAGI POST: KALHALLI     MAIZE
1759 KADAPPA DULAPPA DADDIMANI POST: NAVALAGI     SUNFLOWER
1760 SHRISHAIL DUNDAPPA KASAREDDI POST: MADARKHANDI     MAIZE
1761 LAKKAPPA KAREPPA JONGANAVAR POST: MADARKHANDI     GROUND NUT
1762 SMT ANNAPURNA SANGAPPA KAMBLE POST: BANDIGANI     MAIZE
1763 BASAVARAJ S MAHANTANAVAR POST: MADARKHANDI     MAIZE
1764 KALAPPA IRAPPA LALAKE POST:CHIMMAD     SUNFLOWER
1765 ASHOK KAREPPA JONGANAVAR POST: MADARKHANDI     MAIZE
1766 BASAPPA S ,MALLANNAVAR POST: MADRAKHANDI     GROUND NUT
1767 SADAPPA SANGAPPA WALI POST: NAVALAGI     MAIZE
1768 SHRISHIL GURUMURTHAYYA BADRAD POST: KULHALLI     MAIZE
1769 SUREH HANAMANT REDDI POST: KALATIPPI     SUNFLOWER
1770 BASAPPA MALLAPPA ENTETTANAVAR POST: NAVALAGI     MAIZE
1771 TIPPANNA HANAMANT YALAGUDRI POST: NAVALAGI     MAIZE
1772 PARASAPPA SIDDAPPA BELLAGI POST: ALBAL     MAIZE
1773 RAMAPPA VENKAPPA JAKANI POST: GANI     MAIZE
1774 RAJU SADASHIV BE. PATIL POST: MAREGUDDI     MAIZE
1775 NAGAPPA MALLAPPA MANGALAWADI POST: HULYAL     MAIZE
1776 RAMAPPA HANAMANT TELI POST: ALGUR     MAIZE
1777 SADASHIV EGAPPA HIPPARAGI POST: MUTTUR     SUNFLOWER
1778 BASAVARAJ EGAPPA HIPPARAGI POST: MUTTUR     SUNFLOWER
1779 MUTTANNA EGAPPA HIPPARAGI POST: MUTTUR     SUNFLOWER
1780 IRAYYA MALLAYYA MATAPATHI POST:HULYAL     GROUND NUT
1781 ASHOK APPASAB PATIL POST: KUNCHANUR     GROUND NUT
1782 SMT LAXMIBAI GOVINDAPPA SINGARADDI POST: GANI     GROUND NUT
1783 RAMAJANSAB HASANASAB PENDARI POST: KONNUR     MAIZE
1784 SHIVAPPA MALEPPA YADAWAD POST: HUNNUR     MAIZE
1785 NANDEPPA ANNAPPA SUNAGAD POST:JAMKHANDI     MAIZE
1786 MALLAPPA PAYAPPA JAIN POST: HUNNUR     MAIZE
1787 RASHID HASANASAB CHOUDARI POST:CHINAGUNDI     MAIZE
1788 PRAFUL VRUSHAB DEMAI POST: MUTTUR     MAIZE
1789 KRISHNAPPA HANAMANT PACHANNAVAR POST: LINGANUR     GROUND NUT
1790 RAMAPPA KADAPPA MACHAGAR POST:MAREGUDDI     GROUND NUT
1791 LAXMAN MUTTAPPA BHUMAR POST:HULYAL     GROUND NUT
1792 GURULINGAPPA R  SAYAGOND POST:TODALBAGI     GROUND NUT
1793 SHRISHAIL TAMMANNA SAYAGOND POST:TODALBAGI     GROUND NUT
1794 PANDU TUKARAM SHINDE POST:CHIKKALAKI      GROUND NUT
1795 SIDRAYAPPA BASAPPA TODALBAGI POST:CHIKKALAKI     MAIZE
1796 SAHADEV BHIMU BARAGE POST:KANNOLLI     MAIZE
1797 SMT BAYABAI GANAPATI GAYAKAWAD POST:CHIKKALAKI     GROUND NUT
1798 NAGAPPA NINGAPPA SHIMPI POST:TODALABAGI     GROUND NUT
1799 MALLAPPA  NINGAPPA SHIMPI POST:TODALBAGI     GROUND NUT
1800 MAHADEV NIJALINGAPPA SHIMPI POST:TODALBAGI     GROUND NUT
1801 HAJISAB BADHASHAH NADAF POST:CHIKKALAKI     MAIZE
1802 ALLAUDDIN MOHMEDSAB JAMADAR POST:CHIKKALAKI     SUNFLOWER
1803 BASANAGOUDA NARASAPPAGOUDA PATIL POST:KANNOLLI     MAIZE
1804 MALLAPPA NINGAPPA CHAPPAR POST:GOTHE     SUNFLOWER
1805 RAMAPPA BHIMAPPA MURABATTI POST:GOTHE     SUNFLOWER
1806 HANAMANT HUCHAPPA DHANAGAR POST:CHIKKALAKI     MAIZE
1807 KASAPPA DUNDAPPA PUJARI POST:KAJIBILAGI     GROUND NUT
1808 IMAM USMAN MULLA POST:GADYAL     GROUND NUT
1809 BALACHANDRA MALLAPPA TONASHYAL POST:GADYAL     GROUND NUT
1810 IMAMSAB APPASAB HAKKI POST:GADYAL     GROUND NUT
1811 MALLAPPA SURAPPA NANDREAKA POST:TAKKALAKI      GROUND NUT
1812 SADASHIV SHIVANING BYADAGI POST:SAVALAGI     GROUND NUT
1813 BABU MALLARI MANE POST:SAVALAGI     MAIZE
1814 SMT AKKUBAI ASHOK HAVALDAR POST:TODALBAGI     SUNFLOWER
1815 PANDURANG KASHINATH MANE POST:TODALABAGI     SUNFLOWER
1816 MALLAPPA DANAPPA MASALI POST:TODALABAGI     SUNFLOWER
1817 MALLIKARJUN HANAMANT MALI POST:GADYAL     MAIZE
1818 ANNASAB HANAMANT MALI POST:GADYAL     GROUND NUT
1819 BHIMAPPA SHANKREPPA CHIRALADINNI POST:JANAWAD     GROUND NUT
1820 HANAMANT SHANKREPPA CHIRALADINNI POST:JANAWAD     GROUND NUT
1821 SIDDAPPA LAYAPPA MAHAR POST:TODALBAGI     GROUND NUT
1822 CHIDANAND SHIVAPUTRAPPA MALASHWTTI POST:KAJIBILAGI     GROUND NUT
1823 NIVRUTTI BHIMA GUBACHI POST:BIDARI     GROUND NUT
1824 KAREPPA BASAPPA NYAMAGOUDA POST:JAMBAGI BK     SUNFLOWER
1825 KASHIRAY AMRUT SURYAVANSHI POST:CHIKKALAKI     GROUND NUT
1826 SADASHIV KRISHNA BABALESHWAR POST:SAVALAGI     MAIZE
1827 LOKARAM KRISHAN MALIK POST:CHIKKALAKI     MAIZE
1828 NARAYAN RAMU JADHAV POST:KANNOLLI     SUNFLOWER
1829 JAMBI IMAMSAB JAMKHANDI POST: ADIHUDI     SUNFLOWER
1830 MAHADEV BALU KADAM POST:TODALBAGI     SUNFLOWER
1831 MAHADEV BALU  AMBEKAR POST:CHIKKALAKI     GROUND NUT
1832 BALU ANNAPPA NANNAVARE POST:BIDARI     GROUND NUT
1833 RAMAPPA VITTAL KONAPPANAVAR POST:BIDARI     GROUND NUT
1834 BHAGAVANT RAHUL JAGATAP POST: CHIKKALAK     MAIZE
1835 ADIVEPPA ANAND MALI POST:GADYAL     MAIZE
1836 SMT GOURAVVA MALLAPPA ASANGI POST:GADYAL     MAIZE
1837 GURUPAD HANAMANT MALI POST:GADYAL     MAIZE
1838 BHIMAPPA BALU KADAM POST:TODALBAGI     MAIZE
1839 PARAGOND BASAPPA DALAWAI POST:KURAGOD     MAIZE
1840 SANTRAM BALU KADAM POST:TODALBAGI     SUNFLOWER
1841 SHIVARAYA MALLAPPA HAJAVVAGOL POST:TUNGAL     SUNFLOWER
1842 SMT KASTUREVVA BHIMAPPA KOTYAL POST:TODALBAGI     SUNFLOWER
1843 PARASAPPA BASAPPA MALI POST:GADYAL     GROUND NUT
1844 SIDDAPPACHANNAPPA SHIRAGUPPI POST:TAKKALAKI     GROUND NUT
1845 KASAPPA NINGAPPA MALASHETTI POST:KAJIBILAGI     GROUND NUT
1846 SHRISHAIL NINGAPPA MALASHETTI POST:KAJIBILAGI     MAIZE
1847 RAMAPPA ARJUN MALI POST:GOTHE     MAIZE
1848 VENKATESH DAMODHAR POST:KANNOLLI     MAIZE
1849 RAGAMU GYANUBA BHAGAT POST:KANNOLLI     MAIZE
1850 SANGAPPA BISANAL POST:SAVALAGI     SUNFLOWER
1851 BASAPPA NINGAPPA SHINDE POST:TODALABAGI     SUNFLOWER
1852 CHANNAPPA HOLEPPA CHANNAVEER POST:KAJIBILAGI     SUNFLOWER
1853 SANGAPPA RAYAPPA VAJRAVAD POST:KURAGOD     GROUND NUT
1854 JANAKARAJ SURENDRA NANDREKAR  POST:SAVALAGI     GROUND NUT
1855 GURAPPA BASAPPA BABALESHWAR POST:CHIKKALAKI     GROUND NUT
1856 ARJUN BALAPPA JAMKHANDI POST:JANAWAD     MAIZE
1857 MARUTI  RAMU JAGATAP POST:BIDARI     MAIZE
1858 SANTHOSH VASANT BABALESHWAR POST:CHIKKALAKI     MAIZE
1859 SMT VENKAVVA HANAMANT DESAI POST:CHIKKALAKI     MAIZE
1860 HUVAPPA RAMAPPA SHERGAR POST:TODALABGI     MAIZE
1861 BASAPPA RUDRAPPA SANASIDDA POST:TODALBAGI     MAIZE
1862 ARJUN SAHADEV NAVI POST:CHIKKALAKI     SUNFLOWER
1863 SIDDAPPA GURAPPA SURAGOND POST:TODALBAGI     SUNFLOWER
1864 SMT SUSHEELAVVA ASHOK BABALESHWAR POST:CHIKKALAKI     SUNFLOWER
1865 ANNAPPA BALAPPA NANNAVARE POST:BIDARI     GROUND NUT
1866 MAHADEV YASHAVANT CHAWAN POST:CHIKKALAKI     MAIZE
1867 TUKARAM MARUTI MADIK POST:CHIKKALAKI     MAIZE
1868 NAGAPPA BALAPPA MUDALAGI POST:HIREPADALAGI     SUNFLOWER
1869 GIRAMALLAPPA NAGAPPA MUDALAGI POST:HIREPADALAGI     MAIZE
1870 PANDU KERUB MADIK POST:CHIKKALAKI      MAIZE
1871 BALAPPA BAGAPPA TALAWAR POST:TAKKOD     SUNFLOWER
1872 SHANKAR MALLAPPA MUDHOL POST:BIDARI     SUNFLOWER
1873 SANGAYYA GIRAMALLAYYA MATAPATHI POST:KANNOLLI     MAIZE
1874 ALLAYYA GIRAMALLAYYA MATAPATHI POST:KANNOLLI     MAIZE
1875 MALLAPPA SIDRAMAPPA CHANAVEER POST:KAJIBILAGI     SUNFLOWER
1876 RATAN VENKAPPA PATTAR POST:BIDARI     SUNFLOWER
1877 VITTAL MUREPPA YALLADAGI POST:TUNGAL     SUNFLOWER
1878 MALLAPPA BHARAMAPPA PUJARI POST:JAMBAGI BK     GROUND NUT
1879 SIDDAPPA APPARAY GAIKAWAD POST:KAJIBILAGI     GROUND NUT
1880 KRISHAN RANGAPPA JADHAV POST:SAVALAGI     GROUND NUT
1881 SIDDAPPA IRAPPA BADIGER POST:GOTHE     MAIZE
1882 NINGAPPA RAMAPPA MURABATTI POST:GOTHE     MAIZE
1883 BASAPPA NINGAPPA BASARAGI POST:KAJIBILAGI     MAIZE
1884 SADASHIV PADMANNA KAMBLE POST: MADARKHANDI     MAIZE
1885 PARAPPA BAVUSAB DESAI POST: HALINGALI      MAIZE
1886 BASAPPA SHIVAPPA UPPALADINNI POST: KALHALLI     SUNFLOWER
1887 SANGAPPA DUNDAPPA UPPALADINNI POST: KALHALLI     SUNFLOWER
1888 BASAPPA AMMANAPPA MALED POST: MADARKHANDI     SUNFLOWER
1889 TAMMANNA RAYAPPA MUGALKHOD POST:KALHALLI     GROUND NUT
1890 SIDDALINGAPPA T  KASAREDDI POST:MADARKHANDI     GROUND NUT
1891 AMMANNAPPA NINGAPPA MALED POST:MADARKHANDI     GROUND NUT
1892 BHIMAPPA BALAPPA JONGANAVAR POST: MADRAKHANDI     MAIZE
1893 MAHADEV BHIMAPPA BALAWAD POST:NAVALAGI     MAIZE
1894 MADHAV RAMACHANDRA DESHAOPANDE POST: KALHALLI     MAIZE
1895 VEERUPAKSHAPPA NAGAPPA KUDARI POST: YARAGATTI     MAIZE
1896 SIDAGIREPPA KADAPPA ARAGI POST: NAVALAGI     MAIZE
1897 VENKAPPA HANAMANT YALAGUDRI POST: NAVALAGI     MAIZE
1898 RAMAPPA SHIVAPPA JONGANAVAR POST: MADARKHANDI     GROUND NUT
1899 UMESH DUNDAPPA SIDDAREDDI POST: MADARKHANDI     MAIZE
1900 ISHWAR GURAPPA TAVANIDHI POST: BANDIGANI      MAIZE
1901 RACHAPPA BASAPPA KITTUR POST: YALLATTI     SUNFLOWER
1902 MAHADEV HANAMANT DHANAGAR POST: KALHALLI     MAIZE
1903 NARASAPPA PARIS AJJAPPAGOL POST: KALHALLI     MAIZE
1904 DHANAPAL NANAPPA YALLATTI POST: TERDAL     MAIZE
1905 KAREPPA ANNAPPA JONGANAVAR POST: MADARKHANDI     GROUNDNUT
1906 NINGAPPA PARAPPA CHIPPADI POST: MADARKAHNDI     GROUNDNUT
1907 VIVEK SHRISHAIL KOLAKI POST:BANDIGANI     MAIZE
1908 PRASHANT SHRISHAIL KOLAKI POST: BANDIGANI     MAIZE
1909 NAGAPPA SABU DHANAGAR POST: KALAHALLI     GROUNDNUT
1910 MALAKAPPA YAMANAPPA UPPALADINNI POST: KALHALLI     GROUNDNUT
1911 SATAVEERAPPA MALLAPPA KOLAKI POST: BANDIGANI     MAIZE
1912 GANGAPPA CCHINCHAKHANDI POST: BANDIGANI     MAIZE
1913 MALLAPPA LAXMAN KHAJAPUR POST: MADARKHANDI     MAIZE
1914 LAXMAN MALLAPPA SANTI POST: YALLATTI     MAIZE
1915 SHRISHAIL MALLAPPA HEGGALAGI POST: YARAGATTI     MAIZE
1916 ADIVEPPA LAXMAN BALAWAD POST: NAVALAGI     MAIZE
1917 MAHENDRA KYATAPPA DEMAI POST:MUTTUR     MAIZE
1918 SURESH PARAPPA BALOL POST:ALGUR     MAIZE
1919 APPASAB RAMACHANDRA SINDHE POST:JAMAKHANDI     MAIZE
1920 ADIVEPPA RAMAPPA GODACHI POST:MAREGUDDI     MAIZE
1921 BASAPPA GURAPPA TIMMAPPANAVAR POST:JAMAKHANDI     MAIZE
1922 CHANNAPPA SIDAGIREPPA BALOLAMATTI POST:LINGANUR     GROUNDNUT
1923 YANKAPPA KODIGEPPA GULABAL POST:LINGANUR     GROUNDNUT
1924 SHIVAPPA MALLAPPA JUNJARWAD POST:MAREGUDDI     GROUNDNUT
1925 MUTTAPPA RAMAPPA JUNJARWAD POST:MAREGUDDI     MAIZE
1926 BASAPPA MALLAPPA RAMAGOND POST:MAREGUDDI     MAIZE
1927 ADIVEPPA GURUPADAPPA RAMAGOND POST:MAREGUDDI     MAIZE
1928 MAHADEV CHINNAPPA VENKATAPUR POST:MAREGUDDI     MAIZE
1929 MAHANTAPPA GURAPPA DADDI POST:MAREGUDDI     MAIZE
1930 ARUN RACHAPPA HALAGANNAVAR POST:MAREGUDDI     MAIZE
1931 TEERTHAPPA SIDDAPPA LAYANNAVAVAR POST:HUNNUR     MAIZE
1932 SUBHAS PARAYYA HIREMATH POST:MAREGUDDI     GROUNDNUT
1933 RACHAPPA RANGAPPA CHANAL POST:CHINAGUNDI     MAIZE
1934 SMT MAHADEVI ANNAPPA SHEGUNASI POST:TUNGAL     MAIZE
1935 SHIVALINGAYYA SAVALAGAYYA ADALLIMATH POST:SURPALI     SUNFLOWER
1936 CHIDANANDAYYA SHIVALINGAYYA ADALLIMATH POST:TUNGAL     SUNFLOWER
1937 SUNIL SHIVAPPA NANDREKAR POST:SAVALAGI     GROUNDNUT
1938 HANAMAPPA BHIMAPPA BIRADAR POST:TUNGAL     GROUNDNUT
1939 RAMAPPA BHIMAPPA SAVADI POST:KAJIBILAGI      SUNFLOWER
1940 HANAMANT SIDRAM BADADESAI POST:TODALBAGI     MAIZE
1941 SMT NEELAVVA SHIVALINGAPPA TUBACHI POST:TODALBAGI     MAIZE
1942 ANNAPPA PARAPPA SHEGUNASI POST:TUNGAL     MAIZE
1943 LAXMAN MALLAPPA SHEGUNASI POST:TUNGAL     MAIZE
1944 MALAPPA KAREPPA JOGI POST:SAVALAGI     SUNFLOWER
1945 RAMESH GURUPAD MAREGUDDI POST:JANAWAD     SUNFLOWER
1946 SADASHIV LAXMAN TUNGAL POST:CHIKKALAKI     SUNFLOWER
1947 SIDARAY SABU CHAVARI POST:TODALBAGI     MAIZE
1948 SANGAPPA SHIVAPUTREPPA MALASHETTI POST:GOTHE     GROUNDNUT
1949 KASHIMSAB CHANDASAB KUDACHI POST:KAVATAGI     GROUNDNUT
1950 BHIMAPPA NAGAPPA HONAWAD POST:KURAGOD     GROUNDNUT
1951 GANGAPPA SIDDAPPA VADRAL POST:TUNGAL     GROUNDNUT
1952 SHRIKANT BHUPAL HOSAGOUDAPOS