ANNEXURE-4
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2009-10
                          Name of the District: Bidar                                                                                                     
Sl No Farmers Name                                           Village Name Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
1 2 3 4 5 6
Taluk: Aurad        
1 Shobhavati /Ramesh Soralli     Bengalgram
2 Govindarao /Devarao Mustapur     Bengalgram
3 Baswaraj / Hanamanthrao Wallepur     Bengalgram
4 Channappa /Basappa Boragi (J)     Bengalgram
5 Karimsab / Mehabubasab Boragi (J)     Bengalgram
6 Vaijinath / Gurappa Santhpur     Jowar
7 Bajirao /Yadavarao Mustapur     Bengalgram
8 Ashok / Sharanppa Khanapur      Bengalgram
9 Kalimunisabegum/ Ayubkhan Boragi (J)     Bengalgram
10 Bharatbai / Govindarao  Jambagi      Bengalgram
11 Bajirao S/o Sripath Rao  Boral     Bengalgram
12 Narayan Rao S/o Vishwanath Rao  Ganeshpur     Maize
13 Narsing Rao S/o Vishwanath Rao  Ganeshpur     Groundnut
14 Digamber Rao S/o Ganapath Rao  Tuljapur      Sugarcane
15 Dattatri S/o Gunde Rao  Wanmarpalli     Bengalgram
16 Bheem Rao S/o Ram Rao  Badalgaon     Wheat 
17 Balaji S/o Nivarthi Rao  Goundgaon     Wheat 
18 Bapurao S/o Vithal Rao  Jamalpur     Bengalgram
19 Rajkumar S/o Kamlakar  Goundgaon     Jowar
20 Kantayya S/o Mahantayya  Wanmarpalli     Maize
21 Srikanth S/o Shivaraj  Shembelli      Sugarcane
22 Hawgi Rao S/o Nagshetty  Shembelli      Wheat 
23 Maruthi Rao S/o Narsing Rao  Boral     Jowar
24 Narsing Rao S/o Mahalgonda  Eklar      Bengalgram
25 Nagamma W/o Prabhath Rao  Goundgaon     Wheat 
26 Prakash S/o Gyanoba  Goundgaon     Bengalgram
27 Smitha Rao W/o Haridas Ekamba      Wheat 
28 Sripath Rao S/o Vithal Rao  Ekamba      Jowar
29 Peerwanth Rao S/o Vithal Rao  Ekamba      Groundnut
30 Ratnabai W/o Sripath Rao  Khandikeri     Maize
31 Ganpath Rao S/o Shivaraya  Eklar     Sugarcane
32 Shanker Rao S/o Narsing Rao  Boral     Soyabean
33 Maruthi S/o Lagmaji  Hullyal      Wheat 
34 Mahadev Rao S/o Maruthappa  Koutha (B)      Bengalgram
35 Baswaraj S/o Ghallappa  Koutha (B)      Jowar
36 Laxmibai W/o Digamber Rao Wanmarpalli     Groundnut
37 Pandharinath S/o Abhang Rao  Ekamba      Sugarcane
38 Kerba S/o Gunde Rao  Hullyal      Soyabean
39 Shesherao S/o Shivappa  Goundgaon     Bengalgram
40 Shakuntala W/o Subhash  Tuljapur     Jowar
41 Maruthi S/o Laxman  Kollur     Wheat 
42 Gyaneshwar S/o Sopanrao  Duduknal      Bengalgram
43 Angad S/o Prahlad Rao  Goundagaon     Wheat 
44 Jabbar Sab S/o Modin Sab  Badalgaon     Jowar
45 Ismail Sab S/o Mohammad Sab  Narayanpur     Groundnut
46 Subhash S/o Baswanth Rao  Narayanpur     Sugarcane
47 Balaji S/o Sopan Rao  Munganal     Maize
48 Baburao S/o Bhujang Rao  Munganal     Bengalgram
49 Sopan Rao S/o Kerbaji  Munganal     Wheat 
50 Chandu Bai W/o Rama  Mahadon gaon     Jowar
51 Shanker S/o Siddagonda  Wanmarpalli     Groundnut
52 Gundappa S/o Hulappa  Tegampur     Bengalgram
53 Kashappa S/o Gundappa  Aurad     Wheat 
54 Itamma W/o Babureddy  Tegampur     Jowar
55 Bandeppa S/o Kashappa  Aurad     Sugarcane
56 Rangamma W/o Bandeppa  Aurad     Bengalgram
57 Shivaji S/o Mahadevrao  Boral      Bengalgram
58 Masnaji S/o Mallari  Khandikeri     Wheat 
59 Mallikarjun S/o Shivalingappa  Aurad (B)     Jowar
60 Baburao S/o Digamber Rao  Wanmarpalli     Groundnut
61 Rama S/o Masnaji  Khandikeri     Maize 
62 Lal Ahmed S/o Ismail Sab  Kollur     Sugarcane
63 Sheda Bi W/o Jalil Sab  Badalgaon     Soyabean
64 Chanchal Bai W/o Venkat Rao  Allapur     Bengalgram
65 Vithal S/o Joti Ram  Boral      Jowar
66 Mosin S/o Ali Ahmed  Narayanpur     Wheat 
67 Kasiram S/o Poona  Badalgaon     Groundnut
68 Bal Reddy S/o Lachreddy  Mamdapur     Soyabean
69 Baliram S/o Ramchandra  Medpalli      Wheat 
70 Ramesh S/o Gangareddy  Nagoor (N)      Bengalgram
71 Nagshetty S/o Ghaleppa  Beldal      Wheat 
72 Anja Reddy S/o Sanga Reddy  Beldal      Bengalgram
73 Sumitra Bai W/o Anja Reddy  Chikli (J)      Wheat 
74 Eswaramma W/o Sanjeev Reddy Chikli (J)     Bengalgram
75 Rangamma W/o Maruth Reddy Nagur (N)     Wheat 
76 Prahlad Rao S/o Vishwanath Lingadalli     Bengalgram
77 Laxmibai W/o Vaijinath Nagur (N)     Wheat 
78 Bas Reddy S/o Vithal Reddy Chintaki     Bengalgram
79 Prakash S/o Ganapathi  Medpalli     Bengalgram
80 Dileep S/o Ganga Rao  Medpalli     Wheat 
81 Kasheppa S/o Mogalappa  Medpalli     Bengalgram
82 Erareddy S/o Channa Reddy  Chintaki      Wheat 
83 Shankar Rao S/o Vishwanath  Lingadalli (J)     Bengalgram
84 Manik S/o Amruthappa  Jojana     Wheat 
85 Kasheppa S/o Erappa  Jojana     Bengalgram
86 Chandrappa S/o Dastappa  Beldal      Wheat 
87 Vithal Reddy S/o Anja Reddy  Yanagunda      Bengalgram
88 Chandrakanth S/o Vaijinath Chintaki      Wheat 
89 Baswaraj S/o Bandeppa  Nagmarpalli     Bengalgram
90 Chandrakala W/o Kasheppa  Jojana     Wheat 
91 Narasappa S/o Mahadgonda  Nagur (N)      Bengalgram
92 Mahadevi W/o Manikgonda  Chintaki      Wheat 
93 Santosh Kumar S/o Kallayya  Jojana     Bengalgram
94 Zareppa S/o Ramshetty  Jojana     Wheat 
95 Jagannath S/o Mallikarjun  Jojana     Bengalgram
96 Shivaraya S/o Madappa  Jojana     Wheat 
97 Ganapath Reddy S/o Sangareddy  Chintaki      Bengalgram
98 Tukaram S/o Nagappa  Medpalli     Wheat 
99 Manohar S/o Veersangappa Jojana     Bengalgram
100 Ghaleppa S/o Nagashetty  Jojana     Wheat 
101 Sangappa S/o Nagashetty Jojana     Bengalgram
102 Shankreppa S/o Siddalingappa Jojana     Wheat 
103 Maruteppa S/o Erappa Jojana     Bengalgram
104 Chandravva W/o Sangareddy Beldal     Wheat 
105 Venkat Rao S/o Govindrao Manoor (K)      Bengalgram
106 Vithoba S/o Lingayya  Chintaki      Wheat 
107 Chandrakant S/o Baburao Nagmarpalli     Bengalgram
108 Shakuntala W/o Bandeppa  Nagmarpalli     Wheat 
109 Bhanudas S/o Pandurang Hokarana     Redgram
110 Nagarbai W/o Madhavrao  Hokarana     Redgram
111 Baba S/o Gana Jadhav SC Bawalgaon      Wheat 
112 Umakanth S/o Sangappa Kunte Bawalgaon      Wheat 
113 Gunuvant S/o Sangappa Bawalgaon      Wheat 
114 Madhavrao S/o Govindrao  N-Bijalgaon      Wheat 
115 Ganapatirao S/o Digambarrao N-Bijalgaon      Redgram
116 Vithal S/o Dasu Lamani SC Chikali (U)     Sugarcane
117 Chandrakanth S/o Sangappa Kunte Bawalgaon      Wheat 
118 Sopan S/o Masna  Chnodi Mukhed     Redgram
119 Dhanaji S/o Venkatrao  Bawalgaon      Bengalgram
120 Madhavrao S/o Vamanrao  Dabaka(c )     Bengalgram
121 Mojanabai W/o Vamanrao  Dabaka(c )     Bengalgram
122 Sanjeevreddy S/o Lalbareddy  Dabaka(c )     Redgram
123 Raghunath S/o Ramrao  Dabaka(c )     Redgram
124 Havushabai W/o Vithalrao  Dabaka(c )     Bengalgram
125 Umarao S/o Tulsiram  Akanapur     Bengalgram
126 Prakash S/o Chanabasapp Dabaka(c )     Bengalgram
127 Balaji S/o Gurunathrao patil Muttkhed     Wheat 
128 Rajakumar S/o Shivrajappa Awade Dabaka(c )     Wheat 
129 Raghunath S/o Bhimrao  Dabaka     Bengalgram
130 Ramesh S/o Shivaray Rathod Chikali (U)     Redgram
131 Kashibai W/o Mahadappa  Dabaka     Redgram
132 Shivaji S/o Sopanrao Kale  Wagangera     Redgram
133 Vaijinath S/o Naganath  Chondimukhed     Redgram
134 Chitrakala W/o Balajipatil Muttakhed     Wheat 
135 Balaji S/o Dhondiram Adarsande Hokarana     Wheat 
136 Nagamma W/o Mallikrajun  Kherda     Wheat 
137 Manikrao S/o Govindrao  Ganeshpur (u)     Bengalgram
138 Kasibai W/o Pandaji  Ganeshpur (u)     Bengalgram
139 Vasanth S/o Manikrao  Bawalgaon     Redgram
140 Ratnabai W/o Maruti ST Sawargaon      Redgram
141 Ramarao S/o Laxuman Rathod  Bandharkunta     Wheat 
142 Manikrao S/o Digambarrao Muttakhed     Wheat 
143 Sangaram S/o Nivarti  Chondimukhed     Wheat 
144 Balaji S/o Sripati  Dabaka (c )     Bengalgram
145 Vithalreddy S/o Gangaram Yachalwad Kherda     Bengalgram
146 Mahadappa S/o Nagshetty Bawalgaon     Redgram
147 Maruti S/o Labhaji  Bawalgaon     Redgram
148 Uttam S/o Balwanthrao Naik Bawalgaon     Wheat 
149 Pandu S/o Gyanoba Suyvanshi  Hokarana     Bengalgram
150 Bhagwan S/o Gangaram  Aknapur     Bengalgram
151 Sumanbai W/o Dhondibareddy Somuwel  Dabaka (c )     Redgram
152 Balagi S/o Prabhurao Wadekar Ganganbeed     Redgram
153 Venkatrao S/o Bhagwanthrao  Muttekhed     Wheat 
154 Shankar S/o Dhondiba Dabaka     Redgram
155 Shivaji S/o Dhondiba Dabaka     Redgram
156 Gurunath S/o Hanumanthrao  Dabaka (c )     Wheat 
157 Dileep S/o Baburao  Dabaka (c )     Wheat 
158 Shyamrao S/o Gyanoba Hokarana     Redgram
159 Prakash S/o Sopanreddy  Dabaka (c  )     Wheat 
160 Tukaram S/o Venkatrao  Aknapur     Wheat 
161 Ramdas S/o Ambajirao  Bandharkunta     Redgram
162 Sunita W/o Rajkumar  Hokarana     Wheat 
163 Baburao S/o Ganaram  Akanpur     Wheat 
164 Sangram S/o Kallappa  Dabaka     Redgram
165 Digambar S/o Ramrao  Muttkhed     Wheat 
166 Uttam S/o Prabhurao Wadekar Ganganbeed     Wheat 
167 Bhimrao S/o Govinddhpevade Bawalgaon     Redgram
168 Baban S/o Subhashreddy  Dabaka     Redgram
169 Hanmunath S/o Venkatrao N.Bijalgaon      Wheat 
170 Shakuntalabai W/o Rajendar  Chimegaon      Redgram
171 Arvind S/o Shesharao  Ganganbeed     Bengalgram
172 Kandalrao S/o Havagirao  Ganganbeed     Bengalgram
173 Maruti S/o Kashiram Chavan Hokarana     Redgram
174 Sheelabai W/o Madhukar  Hokarana     Wheat 
175 Venkatrao S/o Kishanrao  Akanpur     Wheat 
176 Ramesh S/o Sangappa Kunte Bawalgaon     Sugarcane
177 Maruti S/o Balimundkar  Bawalgaon     Sugarcane
178 Digambar S/o Namdev Ganganbeed     Sugarcane
179 Ganesh S/o Gopal Bandre  Hokarana     Redgram
180 Chandrakanth S/o Mallikarjun Hokarana      Redgram
181 Jaishankarao S/o Mallikarjun Patil Hokarana      Redgram
182 Parabhatrao S/o Hiraji  Ganganbeed     Wheat 
183 Laxmibai W/o Panditrao Kunte Bawalgaon      Wheat 
184 Ganpathrao S/o Bhimrao Sc Chondi      Sugarcane
185 Chandrabai w/o Tulsiram  Mukhed     Sugarcane
186 Jeevanrao S/o Bhagwanthrao  Ganganbeed     Sugarcane
187 Tulsiramreddy S/o Nivartireddy Dabaka (c )     Sugarcane
188 Baswanath S/o Mallikarjun  Dabaka (C )     Bengalgram
189 Ramchander S/o Lalbareddy  Dabaka (C )     Sugarcane
190 Vachalabai W/o Tulsiramreddy Dabaka (C )     Sugarcane
191 Ahilayabai W/o Madhavrao Naik Bawalgaon      Redgram
192 Sangeeta W/o Suryakanth N-Bijalgaon     Redgram
193 Rajeshwar S/o Vamanrao Patil Dabaka(c )     Wheat 
194 Vamanrao S/o Yadavrao Patil Dabaka(c )     Wheat 
195 Pandhri S/o Jaiwanta Bawalgaon      Redgram
196 Udhav S/o Govindrao  Akanapur     Redgram
197 Shankar S/o Govindrao  Akanapur     Redgram
198 Chandraknat S/o Ramreddy Pandhude Dabaka (C )     Sugarcane
199 Kalidas S/o Madhavrao Jadhav Dabaka (C )     Sugarcane
200 Ramesh S/o Rajendra Patil Dabaka (C )     Bengalgram
201 Meghmala W/o Ramesh Patil Dabaka (C )     Bengalgram
202 Mangalabai W/o Ashok Patil Hokarana     Wheat 
203 Vimalabai W/o Gyanoba Bawalgaon      Wheat 
204 Arvind S/o Pundalikreddy  Dabaka     Bengalgram
205 Arvind S/o Babureddy  Dabaka     Sugarcane
206 Balaji S/o Babureddy  Dabaka     Sugarcane
207 Prabhakar S/o Pundalikreddy  Dabaka     Wheat 
208 Raghunath S/o Shivaji Murki     Sugarcane
209 Sapanrao S/o Nagorao  Murki     Sugarcane
210 Hanumanth S/o Kallappa Hokarana     Wheat 
211 Vijaykumar S/o Dhondiram Patil Hokarana     Wheat 
212 Vidyasagar S/o Vithalrao  Dabaka (c )     Redgram
213 Iswar S/o Gangram Ravangave Dabaka (C )     Sugarcane
214 Pradeep S/o Sangramreddy Dabaka (C )     Sugarcane
215 Chandrapal S/o Parbhatrai Patil Dabaka (C )     Redgram
216 Harikrishana S/o Shesharao  Aknapur     Wheat 
217 Rama S/o Maruti Udgire  Bawalgaon     Wheat 
218 Dileep reddy S/o Kasabarreddy  Dabaka (C )     Bengalgram
219 Naganath S/o Pandureddy  Dabaka (C )     Bengalgram
220 Pande S/o Govindreddy  Dabaka (C )     Redgram
221 Govindreddy S/o Bapureddy  Dabaka (C )     Redgram
222 Ramabai W/o Nagu SC Bawalgaon     Redgram
223 Maruti S/o Sadasiv Bawalgaon     Redgram
224 Shivaraj S/o Sangappa Kante Bawalgaon     Sugarcane
225 Anil S/o Subhash Dabaka (C )     Sugarcane
226 Pandharinath S/o Hullreddy Kherda     Redgram
227 Madhavreddy S/o Babureddy  Dabaka (C )     Redgram
228 Shanker Rao S/o Naryan Rao Patil  Bandhar Kumula      Wheat 
229 Neelavati W/o Ramshetty  Teli  Dabaka ( C )      Redgram
230 Baburao S/o Vithal Rao  Chimegaon      Redgram
231 Kishan Rao S/o  Madhavarao  Dongergaon      Redgram
232 Maruti S/o  Madhavrao  Dongergaon      Redgram
233 Sangamma W/o Babu Rao  Chimegaon      Wheat 
234 Babu S/o Shankereppa  Chimegaon      Wheat 
235 Sopanrao S/o Narsingrao  NitRedgrame  Dongergaon      Bengalgram
236 Narsareddy S/o Baheddy  Khandale  Dabaka ( C )      Wheat 
237 Shaik Ahamed S/o Husain  Wagangera     Bengalgram
238 Jaishree W/o Sadsiv Patil  Chondi Mukhed      Wheat 
239 Hanumanth S/o Ghallppa Malge  Hokarana      Wheat 
240 Prakash S/o Hanumanthappa Malge  Hokarana      Wheat 
241 Mahadappa S/o Hanumanth Malge  Hokarana      Wheat 
242 Hariba S.o Marutirao Kadam  Dongergaon      Redgram
243 Shivaji S/o  Narsareddy  Dabaka       Redgram
244 Dadarao S.o Vithalrao  Muttkhed      Bengalgram
245 Narayan s/o Shivaram Rathod chickli (U )      Bengalgram
246 Govindrao S.o Bapurao  Bandhar Kumuta      Wheat 
247 Neelkanth S/o Mallikarjun Jeerge  Dabaka (C )      Sugarcane
248 Vithalrao S/o Govindrao  Bandhar Kumuta      Wheat 
249 Basirsab S/o Ibrahimsab  Hokarana      Redgram
250 Baburao S/o  Bapurao Jadhav  Dabaka      Redgram
251 Pandavreddy S/o Narsareddy  Dabaka      Bengalgram
252 Vithalreddy S/o sopanreddy Gurude  Sawargaon      Sunflower 
253 Janardhan S/o Bhanudas gwade  Sawargaon      Sunflower 
254 Dhondiba S/o Sangareddy Gurude  Sawargaon      Sunflower 
255 Prashantreddy S/o Vithal Gurwade Sawargaon      Redgram
256 Kamalabai W/o Vithalreddy Gurude  Sawargaon      Redgram
257 Sangabai W/o Bhanudas Reddy  Sawargaon      Sunflower 
258 Channabasappa S/o Revappa Dyade  Dabaka (C )      Wheat 
259 Satywan S/o Bhagwan Rao Jadhav  Dabaka (C )      Sunflower 
260 Arunabai W.o Bhagwan Rao Jadhav  Dabaka (C )      Sunflower 
261 Subhash S/o Sitaram  Murki      Redgram
262 Kalidas S/o Prabhu  Dabaka (C )      Redgram
263 Pandharinath S/o Bhagwanthrao Jadhav  Dabaka (C )      Redgram
264 Babu S/o Dasrath Limbuche  Dabaka (C )      Sunflower 
265 Govind S/o Dhondibareddy Khandade  Sawargaon      Wheat 
266 Dhondubai W/o Dhondibareddy  Khandade  Sawargaon      Wheat 
267 Subhash S/o Pundalikreddy Yelmate  Dabaka (C )      Bengalgram
268 Smt. Anushabai W/o Ramrao Rathod  Sawargaon      Sunflower 
269 Smt. Lalitabai W/o Vishwambrao Patil  Nandi Bijalgaon      Wheat 
270 Sitaram S/o Rupla Rathod  Chikali (U)     Wheat 
271 Babureddy S/o Vithobareddy  Kherda     Wheat 
272 Umakanth S/o Vishwnath sindbandge  Dabaka (C )      Redgram
273 Chendakanth S/o Pandharinath Honde Kherda     Redgram
274 Venkat S/o Kashinath  Metre  Sawargaon      Wheat 
275 Ratanabai W/o Kashinath  Metre  Sawargaon      Wheat 
276 Smt. Anushabai W/o Kaerabareddy  Dabaka (C )      Bengalgram
277 Dhanraj S/o Kachrulla Kherda     Wheat 
278 Arvind S/o Pandureddy  Dabaka (C )      Bengalgram
279 Shivadas S/o Mahadappa Kouthe  Kherda     Bengalgram
280 Hullareddy S/o Bapureddy  Sadewad Dabaka (C )      Bengalgram
281 Kishan S/o Shayma  Rathod  Sawargaon      Sunflower 
282 Smt. Devalabai W/o Kishan  Rathod  Sawargaon      Sunflower 
283 Kashinath S/o Vithoba Metre  ST  Sawargaon      Bengalgram
284 Venkat S/o Dhondiba  Sawargaon      Wheat 
285 Basawaraj S/o Babuswamy  Sawargaon      Sugarcane
286 Arunj S/o Baburao  Lingi      Wheat 
287 Tanaji Dasarathkar Balur (K)     Bengalgram
288 Dhanaji Hariba Holsamudra     Wheat 
289 Bhagwan Manikrao  Balur (K)     Redgram
290 Nagamma Kashayya Sonal     Bengalgram
291 Sopan Eknath Horandi     Bengalgram
292 Venkat Narsingrao Belkoni (B)     Bengalgram
293 Bharat S/o Ganapaty Sonal     Redgram
294 Praladrao Keshavrao Savli     Bengalgram
295 Nirmalabai Bhaskarrao Balur (K)     Wheat 
296 Somnat Shivalingappa Randyal     Redgram
297 Pariyagbai W/o Shivaji Belkoni (B)     Bengalgram
298 Gnyaneshwar S/o Prakash Murg (K)     Bengalgram
299 Ramshetty S/o Babshetty Balur (K)     Bengalgram
300 Dhondiba Sripatrao Balur (K)     Redgram
301 Gujabai Namdev Kumbar Sonal     Bengalgram
302 Rajkumar Ramrao Chandeshwar     Wheat 
303 Nagappa Basappa Diggi     Redgram
304 Deelip Annarao Sonal     Bengalgram
305 Shakuntalabai Praladrao Savli     Bengalgram
306 Rajkumar Ramrao Murg (K)     Bengalgram
307 Kalavathi Basavaraj Basnal     Bengalgram
308 Ramesh Vaijinath Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
309 Kishanrao Manikrao Kamalnagar     Redgram
310 Baburao Wamanrao Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
311 Vilasrao Shyamrao Chandeshwar     Wheat 
312 Chandrabai Shravan Chandeshwar     Wheat 
313 Champavathibai Rajendra Chandeshwar     Wheat 
314 Shanker Murgappa Hulsoor     Bengalgram
315 Rangrao Laxman Hulsoor     Redgram
316 Tanaji Sudharshan Balur (K)      Redgram
317 Sharadhabai Baburao Diggi     Bengalgram
318 Sanjukumar Baburao Diggi     Bengalgram
319 Vijaykumar Baburao Diggi     Bengalgram
320 Dayanand Nivarti Dongaon     Redgram
321 Shehshabai Nivartirao Dongaon     Redgram
322 Manikrao Vittalrao Bijalgaon     Bengalgram
323 Nagnath Chandrashekhar Bijalgaon     Bengalgram
324 Nirmalabai Venkatrao Murg (K)     Wheat 
325 Madhavrao Kashibai Murg (K)     Wheat 
326 Vaijinath Nagshetty Murg (K)     Wheat 
327 Nirmala Ravindra Torna      Bengalgram
328 Babu Bhimrao Sonal     Wheat 
329 Sripatrao Marutirao Kalgapur     Redgram
330 Rajkumar Veerbhadrappa Khatgaon     Bengalgram
331 Shivarajappa Veerbhadrappa Khatgaon     Bengalgram
332 Rajendra Namdev Mali Belkoni (B)     Bengalgram
333 Shivaji Sripatrao Belkoni (B)     Bengalgram
334 Manoj Mallikarjun Kotgyal     Bengalgram
335 Mohanrao Madhavrao Murg (K)     Wheat 
336 Avinash Chandrakanth Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
337 Suryakant Gunwanthrao Torna      Redgram
338 Ram Tukaram Torna      Redgram
339 Navnath Tukaram Torna      Redgram
340 Santosh Gurappa Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
341 Baburao Shankrappa Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
342 Sanjeevkumar Udhavrao Chandeshwar     Wheat 
343 Udhavrao Vithalrao Chandeshwar     Wheat 
344 Raghunathrao Madeppa Torna      Bengalgram
345 Siddamma Madhappa Torna      Bengalgram
346 Jagadevi Gundapp Randyal     Redgram
347 Honnappa Basappa Khed     Bengalgram
348 Annarao Sangappa Diggi     Bengalgram
349 Mahesh Basawaraj  Sonal     Wheat 
350 Rajkumar Gurunath  Sonal     Wheat 
351 Sidram Chandrakanth Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
352 Arun Wamanrao Kalgapur     Bengalgram
353 Ramesh Wamanrao Kalgapur     Redgram
354 Pralhad Gopalrao Murg (K)     Bengalgram
355 Chandrakanth Sangramappa Koryal     Bengalgram
356 Tukaram Narsappa Dongaon     Bengalgram
357 Laxman Gangaram Torna     Redgram
358 Gnyanrao Shivajirao Balur (K)     Wheat 
359 Tajoddin Chandsab Holasamudra     Bengalgram
360 Balaji Baburao Dongaon     Redgram
361 Umakanth Vishwanath Torna     Wheat 
362 Rajkumar Nagnath Sonal     Bengalgram
363 Shivaji Nivartirao Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
364 Subhah Krishnaji Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
365 Chandrakanth Vaijinath Horandi     Wheat 
366 Ramakant Sudham Horandi     Wheat 
367 Uttamrao Nakulrao Horandi     Bengalgram
368 Anandrao Wahajirao Murg (K)     Wheat 
369 Shivanand Anandrao Basnal     Bengalgram
370 Shankarrao Narayanrao Holsamudra     Bengalgram
371 Shivkumar Gundappa Khed     Bengalgram
372 Mallikarjun Bapurao Basnal     Bengalgram
373 Basawanthrao Hanmanthrao Koryal     Redgram
374 Neelamma Sidramma Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
375 Hanumanthrao Sharanappa Koryal     Bengalgram
376 Anandrao Triambakrao Basnal     Redgram
377 Mallikarjun Basawaraj Chandeshwar     Redgram
378 Vijaykumar Sangashetty Torna     Bengalgram
379 Chakrapani Gundappa Randyal     Wheat 
380 Shivaraj Kallappa Chandeshwar     Wheat 
381 Kashinath Vishwanath Torna     Bengalgram
382 Nagshetty Revappa Torna     Bengalgram
383 Ravindrakumar Gundappa Kamalnagar     Redgram
384 Sudhakarrao Ramkrishna Torna     Bengalgram
385 Shesharao Gangarao Torna     Bengalgram
386 Bhavrao Narsingrao Chandeshwar     Wheat 
387 Shakuntala Madhavrao  Kamalnagar     Redgram
388 Srirang Maruti Torna     Bengalgram
389 Shivaji Hanmanthrao Chandeshwar     Wheat 
390 Sharukhkhan Sharif Khan Koryal     Redgram
391 Bhimrao Vishwamabarrao BhavaniBijalgaon     Bengalgram
392 Shivshetty Mahadappa Basnal     Bengalgram
393 Prashant Neelkanthrao Koryal     Redgram
394 Dhulappa Havgirao Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
395 Suryakant Sidrammappa Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
396 Shantkumar Kanteppa Basnal     Bengalgram
397 Dhanraj Channappa Dongaon     Redgram
398 Sopan Narayan Torna     Redgram
399 Uttamrao Apparao Dongaon     Bengalgram
400 Mahadevrao Bandeppa Koryal     Bengalgram
401 Chaitan Nakulrao Horandi     Wheat 
402 Sudam Bajirao Horandi     Wheat 
403 Sangashetty Annarao Horandi     Wheat 
404 Suryakant S/o Madhavrao Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
405 Chandrashekhar S/o Sharnappa Diggi     Wheat 
406 Kundanbai Panditrao Kamalnagar     Redgram
407 Prashant Ganpatrao Holasamudra     Bengalgram
408 Sangram Vaijinath Kamalnagar     Wheat 
409 Neelamma Vaijinath Kamalnagar     Wheat 
410 Pandurang Ganpatrao  Dongaon     Wheat 
411 Deelip Manoharrao Horandi     Bengalgram
412 Mahadev Baswanthrao Horandi     Redgram
413 Yuvraj Baswanthrao Horandi     Redgram
414 Peera Nagappa Torna     Bengalgram
415 Nagnath Sangram Torna     Bengalgram
416 Kalyanrao Havgirao Madnoor     Bengalgram
417 Santosh Rajendrarao Chandeshwar      Redgram
418 Rajkumar Sidram Kamalnagar     Redgram
419 Suryakant S/o Namdevrao Murg (K)     Bengalgram
420 Shamrao Chandrakanth Dongaon     Bengalgram
421 Madivalappa Sidramappa Diggi     Wheat 
422 Prayagbai Mallikarjun Kamalnagar     Wheat 
423 Suryakant Manikrao Madnoor     Wheat 
424 Sangramappa Bhimrao Madnoor     Bengalgram
425 Vamanrao Kishanrao Kamalnagar     Wheat 
426 Machindra Vishwanath Chandeshwar      Redgram
427 Chanchalabai Hanmanthrao Torna Wadi     Bengalgram
428 Govindrao Ganpatrao Torna Wadi     Bengalgram
429 Jhatingrao Neelkantrao Horandi     Bengalgram
430 Baburao Yadavrao Kalgapur     Bengalgram
431 Ganpatrao Bhimrao Sawali     Bengalgram
432 Babu Bhimanna Chandeshwar      Bengalgram
433 Santosh Nagrao Chandeshwar      Bengalgram
434 Vishwamabar Ramrao Murg (K)     Bengalgram
435 Nagappa Veerappa Balur     Wheat 
436 Nagendra Sharnappa Madnoor     Wheat 
437 Govind Gangaram Chandeshwar      Wheat 
438 Suryakala Mallikarjun Chandeshwar      Bengalgram
439 Gurunath Nagshetty Madnoor     Wheat 
440 Baswaraj Ganapati Sonal     Redgram
441 Sangmesh Chandrakanth Koryal     Bengalgram
442 Saraswati Sidramappa Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
443 Gurunath Kashinath Sonalwadi     Bengalgram
444 Dharmavathi Hanmanthrao Madnoor     Bengalgram
445 Gunwanthrao Bhimrao Khatgaon     Bengalgram
446 Baswaraj Bhimrao Patil Khatgaon      Bengalgram
447 Nagnath Gurappa Khatgaon     Bengalgram
448 Pandit Annarao Balur (K)     Redgram
449 Babshetty Shankreppa Khatgaon     Bengalgram
450 Meerabai Kalyanrao Kamalnagar     Wheat 
451 Kalyanrao Bhimrao Kamalnagar     Wheat 
452 Rajeshree Rajendra Holsamudra     Wheat 
453 Rajendra Shivajirao Holsamudra     Bengalgram
454 Prakash Wamanrao Murg (K)     Wheat 
455 Madivalappa Dhulappa Holsamudra     Redgram
456 Baswaraj Dhulappa Kotgyal      Bengalgram
457 Annarao Laxmanrao Hakyal     Bengalgram
458 Shivaji Wamanrao Murg (K)     Bengalgram
459 Falgun Janardhan Kalgapur     Bengalgram
460 Anirudh Janardhan Kalgapur     Bengalgram
461 Younis Yekbalkhan Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
462 Yerkbal Sherkhan Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
463 Shivraj Kashinath Sonal      Bengalgram
464 Sumitrabai Jatingrao Holsamudra     Bengalgram
465 Vishwanath Ramchandra Belkoni     Wheat 
466 Chintamani Ramrao Chandeshwar      Wheat 
467 Rasikabai Baburao Hulsoor     Wheat 
468 Madhavrao Venkatrao Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
469 Balika Shivajirao Murg (K)     Wheat 
470 Prashanth Dhanajirao Belkoni (B)     Wheat 
471 Jeevanrao Madhavrao Belkoni (B)     Wheat 
472 Narsing Hanmanth Hakyal     Bengalgram
473 Kantayya Kashayya Sonal     Bengalgram
474 Mallikarjun Annarao Chandeshwar      Wheat 
475 Shivaraj Hanmanth Sonal     Bengalgram
476 Vithalrao Govindrao Belkoni (B)     Wheat 
477 Sharnappa Veerupaksha Sonal     Wheat 
478 Anilkumar Baburao Horandi     Redgram
479 Rajkumar Baburao Horandi     Bengalgram
480 Santosh Baburao Horandi     Bengalgram
481 Baburao Jagdevrao Horandi     Wheat 
482 Shesharao Kallappa Balur (K)     Wheat 
483 Sidramappa Mahadappa Sonal     Wheat 
484 Vishwanath Madhavrao Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
485 Shridevi Anteshwar Sonal     Wheat 
486 Shrimanth Prakash Horandi      Wheat 
487 Maruti Tulsiram Hulsoor      Bengalgram
488 Anneppa Madhappa Torna     Wheat 
489 Anil Suresh Torna     Wheat 
490 Sunil Suresh Torna     Wheat 
491 Kamanna Nagshetty  Kotgyal     Wheat 
492 Deelip Jeevanrao Balur (K)     Bengalgram
493 Basappa Rachappa Diggi     Wheat 
494 Sheshabai Tukaram Balur (K)     Wheat 
495 Balaji Tulshiram  Torna     Bengalgram
496 Umakanth Vishwambar Torna     Wheat 
497 Nagnath Kalyanrao Patil Kotgyal     Bengalgram
498 Tanaji Madhavrao Murg (K)     Wheat 
499 Triambak Hanmanth Madnoor     Wheat 
500 Bajirao Madhavrao Hulsoor     Wheat 
501 Umakanth Shankreppa Sonal     Bengalgram
502 Baswaraj Maruthi Madnoor     Wheat 
503 Ganpathrao Hanmanthrao Mudhol(B)     Bengalgram
504 Gunvant Ramchandra Halhalli     Bengalgram
505 Suryakanth Tanaji Mudhol(B)     Bengalgram
506 Bhimreddy Rukkareddy Nagoora(B)     Bengalgram
507 Gyanoba Madhavrao Halhalli     Bengalgram
508 Vamanrao Marutirao Bembra     Bengalgram
509 Sarasvati Harishchandra Mudhol(B)     Bengalgram
510 Nagraj Amruthrao Hedgapur     Bengalgram
511 Madhavrao Annarao Mudhol(B)     Bengalgram
512 Raghunath Sharanappa Halhalli     Bengalgram
513 Nilkanth Devidas Bedkunda     Bengalgram
514 Yadavrao Hanmanthrao Bedkunda     Bengalgram
515 Nagnath Hanmanthrao Bedkunda     Bengalgram
516 Rukminibai Vithalrao Nagoora(B)     Bengalgram
517 Kondiba Mareppa Mudhol(B)     Bengalgram
518 Shankargiri Shivaramgiri Korekal     Bengalgram
519 Neelkanth Sangram Sangam     Bengalgram
520 Balalji Limbajirao Mudhol(B)     Bengalgram
521 Chandramma Shankreppa Balath(B)     Bengalgram
522 Mahananda Mahadev Bedkunda     Bengalgram
523 Shivaji Kondibarao Halhalli     Bengalgram
524 Chandramma Vishvanath Mudhol(B)     Bengalgram
525 Pradeep Tartarao Halhalli     Bengalgram
526 Kondiba Manikrao Halhalli     Bengalgram
527 shankreppa Sharanappadare Hedgapur     Bengalgram
528 Hanmanthrao Rudrappa Nagoora(B)     Bengalgram
529 Gangamma Channabasappa Nagoora(B)     Bengalgram
530 Baburao Digambarao Bembra     Bengalgram
531 Vishnudas Dhanraj Bembra     Bengalgram
532 Dhanraj Ramchandra Bembra     Bengalgram
533 Gyanoba Nagappa Rakshyal(K)     Rabi Jowar
534 Kashiram Shankarao Bachepalli     Rabi Jowar
535 Chandrakala Ramchandrarao Hippalgaon     Rabi Jowar
536 Vaijinath Ramshetty Bachepalli     Rabi Jowar
537 Ramesh Baburao Kushnoor     Rabi Jowar
538 Kalidas Shankar Chandori     Rabi Jowar
539 Anil Shandararao Chandori     Rabi Jowar
540 Ravindra Baburao Bedkunda     Rabi Jowar
541 Vasanthrao Venkathrao Hippalgaon     Rabi Jowar
542 Ganpathrao Manikrao D.Mahagaon     Rabi Jowar
543 Hansaraj Gundappa Mudhol(B)     Bengalgram
544 Namdev Manikrao Korekle     Bengalgram
545 Revanappa Shivkumar Mudhol(B)     Wheat 
546 Baburao Shankareppa Mudhol(B)     Sunflower
547 Baburao Shankareppa Bedkunda     Bengalgram
548 Prabhurao Virshetty Balat(B)     Rabi Jowar
549 Vilasrao Madhavrao Bedkunda     Bengalgram
550 Kalavati Shakareppa Hedgapur     Rabi Jowar
551 Sopanrao Gundaji Bedkunda     Bengalgram
552 Baburao Shivappa Halhalli     Bengalgram
553 Tulasiram Rukkareddy Nagoora(B)     Bengalgram
554 Rajkumar Sharanappa Bedkunda     Bengalgram
555 Vishvanath Hanmantrao Maskal     Bengalgram
556 Nagbhushan Jairaj Dhupathmahagon     Bengalgram
557 Vithal Ramchadra Nagoora(B)     Bengalgram
558 Navnath Gunvanthrao Bedkunda     Wheat 
559 Basawaraj Basatirtappa Balat(B)     Bengalgram
560 Sarojini W/o Basawaraj Balat(B)     Bengalgram
561 Dinakarrao Vamanrao Hedgapur     Rabi Jowar
562 Bheemsha Jhareppa Hedgapur     Rabi Jowar
563 Ashok Ganapati Hedgapur     Rabi Jowar
564 Srihari Shivram Chandori     Bengalgram
565 Kashibai W/o Vaijinath Hippalgaon     Sunflower
566 Kashinath Bheemrao Bedkunda     Bengalgram
567 Santosh Rajendra Hippalgaon     Bengalgram
568 Rajendra Madhavrao Hippalgaon     Bengalgram
569 Shankar Narayanrao Balat(B)     Bengalgram
570 Kashappa Vishvanath Bedkunda     Bengalgram
571 Vagaji Bajiram Mudhol(K)     Bengalgram
572 Namdev Kondiba Bembra     Bengalgram
573 Shivaji Madhavrao Bedkunda     Bengalgram
574 Kalappa Vaijinath Bedkunda     Bengalgram
575 Govind Malappa Bedkunda     Rabi Jowar
576 Mallikarjun Gurunath Mudhol(B)     Bengalgram
577 Rajkumar Nilkanthrao Mudhol(B)     Bengalgram
578 Parameshwar Nilkanth Mudhol(B)     Wheat 
579 Kashinath Veerappa Nidodha     Bengalgram
580 Shivraj Mahadappa Mudhol(B)     Bengalgram
581 Santosh Manikappa Bedkunda     Bengalgram
582 Hanmanth Kashinath Mudhol(B)     Rabi Jowar
583 Dhanraj Nagmoorthi Mudhol(B)     Rabi Jowar
584 Nagnath Gurunath Halhalli     Bengalgram
585 Nitin Digambarrao Halhalli     Bengalgram
586 Pundalik Shivaram Mudhol(K)     Bengalgram
587 Shankareppa Hanamanthrao Balat(B)     Bengalgram
588 Kashebai W/o Vishwanath Maskal     Bengalgram
589 ShesharaoHanmanthrao Hippalgaon     Bengalgram
590 Rajendra Hanmanthappa Hippalgaon     Bengalgram
591 shripathrao Gundaji Bedkunda     Bengalgram
592 Rajkumar sangappa Belkuni (Ch)     Bengalgram
593 Laximan Gunavanth Torana     Wheat 
594 Anteshwar Vaijinath Mudhol(B)     Wheat 
595 Gururaj Ashok Mudhol(B)     Wheat 
596 Somnath Shivanand Mudhol(B)     Wheat 
597 Sudhakar Sopanrao Badalgaon     Bengalgram
598 Devidas sopanrao Badalgaon     Bengalgram
599 Vaijinath Tippagonda Alur(B)     Redgram
600 Gunavanthrao Havagirao Chatnal     Redgram
601 Ganapati Nagshetty Chatnal     Redgram
602 Sharnappa Mashnappa Pashapur     Redgram
603 Gundappa Kalappa Nagur     Bengalgram
604 Rajkumar Shesharao Donagaon(M)     Redgram
605 Suresh Shesharao Donagaon(M)     Redgram
606 Dilip Shivraj Donagaon(M)     Redgram
607 Shankrayya Sharnayya Jeerga(K)     Bengalgram
608 Vijaykumar Baburao  Torana     Redgram
609 Meenakshibai Vijaykumar Torana     Redgram
610 Nagurao Govindrao Chandeshwar     Bengalgram
611 Vishal Vijaykumar Torana     Bengalgram
612 Eranna Narsappa Chandeshwar     Rabi Jowar
613 Parmeshwar Nagurao Chandeshwar     Bengalgram
614 Pradeep Shivraya Shembelli     Redgram
615 Shivaraya Apparao Shembelli     Rabi Jowar
616 Rajshekhar Shivray Shembelli     Rabi Jowar
617 Sunilkumar shripatrao Nagur     Bengalgram
618 Sangeeta shivkanth Sonal     Redgram
619 Bhojappa Manikrao Sonal     Bengalgram
620 Pundlik Gurappa sonal     Redgram
621 Shamrao Dhondiba Sonal     Bengalgram
622 Ramesh Siddappa Koudgaon     Rabi Jowar
623 Madgouda Hanamagouda Khashampur     Bengalgram
624 Sarubai Vaijinath Donagaon(M)     Redgram
625 Baswaraj Vaijinath Donagaon(M)     Rabi Jowar
626 Vinayak Narayanrao Nagur     Redgram
627 Narayanrao Shankarrao Nagur     Bengalgram
628 Sangamma Baburao Chimegaon     Rabi Jowar
629 Aruti Ramshetty Shembelli     Bengalgram
630 Md. Hussen Mahibubsab Shembelli     Redgram
631 Shivaraj Sangappa Jojna     Bengalgram
632 Sangappa Bheemanna Jojna     Rabi Jowar
633 Dhanraj Nagnathrao Wallepur     Bengalgram
634 Shankarrao Madhavrao  kandagul     Redgram
635 Ramesh Nagshetty  jojana     Rabi Jowar
636 Kishanrao Apparao Mustapur     Redgram
637 jamunabai Govind chimmegaon     Bengalgram
638 pundlikrao Bheemrao jambagi     Rabi Jowar
639 Prakash Tukaram jambagi     Bengalgram
640 madhavrao Bapurao jambagi     Bengalgram
641 Rajappa Ramanna Khashampur     Bengalgram
642 Shantamma Vishwanath Gadikushnur     Rabi Jowar
643 Rajeshri Pandurang kandagul     Rabi Jowar
644 anilkumar Basalingayya Shembelli     Rabi Jowar
645 Kamlabai Basalingayya Shembelli     Rabi Jowar
646 sangram Kalappa Chatnal     Redgram
647 Tulsiram Lalu alur(K)     Redgram
648 Revanappa Shankreppa Ballur (J)     Redgram
649 Ganapati Sidramappa jojana     Bengalgram
650 vasanthrao Pandarinathrao alur(K)     Bengalgram
651 balaji Madhavrao Wanamarpalli     Bengalgram
652 Mareppa Tukaram Wanamarpalli     Rabi Jowar
653 Manohar Veersangappa jojana     Rabi Jowar
654 anilkumar Shripatrao nagur(M)     Rabi Jowar
655 Uttambai Shripatrao nagur(M)     Rabi Jowar
656 Annareddy Hanamathreddy nagur (B)     Redgram
657 Bhimreddy Rukmareddy nagur (B)     Redgram
658 Jagadevi Nagashetty Shambelli     Bengalgram
659 Gunderao Narsingrao  kandagul     Redgram
660 Shantabai Tukara  Jambagi     Redgram
661 Kamalabai Kishan jambagi     Redgram
662 Baswaraj Kalappa Khanapur     Redgram
663 Sangappa Maruteppa Wallepur     Redgram
664 Digamgaar Mukindrao Horandi     Redgram
665 Shivraj Marutappa Nagur(N)     Redgram
666 Keshavrao Namdevrao Mutkhed     Redgram
667 Balaji Laxmanrao Bhandar kumta     Redgram
668 Chandrappa Shivlingappa Aurad     Redgram
669 hassinabegum Saleemsab Aurad     Redgram
670 Baburao Digambarao Wanamaralli     Redgram
671 Susheelabai Ramreddy Maskal     Redgram
672 sangramreddy Hulreddy Maskal     Redgram
673 narsareddy Hulreddy Maskal     Redgram
674 susheelabai Mallashetty Maskal     Redgram
675 santosh Baswaraj Kamalnagar     Redgram
676 baswaraj Madhavarao Kamalnagar     Redgram
677 sridevi Kalappa Jeerga(K)     Redgram
678 nagshetty Sangram Jeerga(K)     Redgram
679 Prabhu Maruti  Jonnekeri     Redgram
680 Srikanth Shivraj Shambeli     Redgram
681 Babushetty Veerwsangappa jojana     Redgram
682 Shamrao Sangashetty santhpur     Redgram
683 Revanappa Babshetty jeerga (B)     Redgram
684 Manik Shankar santhpur     Redgram
685 Amar Kashappa jojana     Redgram
686 Shashikanth Gundappa & Sangamma Nagshetty jojana     Redgram
687 Lalita Ramesh belur(N)     Redgram
688 shamrao Hanamanth belur(N)     Redgram
689 Vishwanath Sangappa Mumdapur     Redgram
690 vilas Kaseppa Vamnarpalli     Bengalgram
691 Umakanth Limbajirao Bachepalli     Bengalgram
692 Shivaji Dhondiba Aurad     Redgram
693 Basappa Veerappa Mamadapur     Bengalgram
694 Dhanraj Chanappa Mamadapur     Bengalgram
695 Ashok Basappa Mamadapur     Bengalgram
696 Rangarao Mahadavrao Ekamba     Redgram
697 Lalahmad Ismailsab Kollur     Redgram
698 Deelip Prabhurao Aurad     Redgram
699 Baburao Jaiwanthrao Wanmarpalli     Redgram
700 Yeshwanth Tulsiram Kamalnagar     Redgram
701 Vishwanath Veerappa Aurad     Bengalgram
702 Maruti Gundreddy Bhavani Bijalgoan     Wheat 
703 Veershetty Basappa Tegampur     Wheat 
704 Seenabai Vithalrao Modhol     Bengalgram
705 Gynoba Rajba Godgoan     Jowar
706 Rama Malba Dongar goan     Redgram
707 Trimbak Nivartirao Godgoan     Bengalgram
708 Shankar Shivram Boral     Redgram
709 Govindrao Yashwanthrao Mudhol(B)     Redgram
710 Gundappa Bhimanna T.Kushnoor     Redgram
711 Dhanraj Neelkanteppa Mudhol(B)     Redgram
712 Raghvendra Maruthrao Belkuni(Ch)     Redgram
713 Praveen Ashok Mudhol(B)     Redgram
714 Madan Wamanrao Balat(B)     Redgram
715 Bhagwan Motiram Halali     Redgram
716 Gundabai Vithalrao Halali     Redgram
717 Chammapabai Tulsiram Chandon     Redgram
718 Bhibashen Tulsiram Chandon     Redgram
719 Shavanthbai Hari chandra Harsikera     Redgram
720 Laxmi Govind Harsikera     Redgram
721 Rajkumar Hanumantrao Tuljapur     Redgram
722 Praburao Veerparsappa Aurad     Jowar
723 Kalavati Prabhurao Aurad     Jowar
724 Bandeppa Shankreppa Aurad     Redgram
725 Vaijinath Manmathappa Tegampur     Soyabean
726 Laxman Basgonda Yengunda     Soyabean
727 Khesaribai Nawnathrao Ekamba     Redgram
728 Atamaram manikarao Ekamba     Soyabean
729 Hulappa Sakaram Wanmarpalli     Redgram
730 Ashokrao Kashinath Madnoor     Redgram
731 Gangabai Chandrakanth Nagmarpalli     Redgram
732 Govind Maruthirao Mahadongaon     Redgram
733 Nagamma vishwanath Narayanpur     Soyabean
734 Raviprakash Dholbaji Ekamba     Soyabean
735 Gynoba Rajappa Badalgaon     Redgram
736 Sangamma Rajappa Aurad     Redgram
737 Bajirao Sripathrao Boral     Redgram
738 Nagamma Kasheppa Aurad     Redgram
739 Manikrao Arjunrao Elsumba     Jowar
740 Bhagwanth Narayanrao Elsumba     Redgram
741 Arvind Pandharinath Elsumba     Redgram
742 Lalitabai Narayanrao Narur(M)     Soyabean
743 Tanaji Venketrao Dongar goan     Redgram
744 Shivaji Gurunatrao Aurad     Redgram
745 Shanthkumar Revanappa Mamdapur     Redgram
746 Vaijinath Peeraji Boral     Redgram
747 Tribank Mivarthirao Gondgam     Redgram
748 Yekoram Gangarappa Badalgaon     Soyabean
749 sangayya Shankrayya Lingadalli     Bengalgram
750 Anjali Anilkumar Mudhol(B)     Bengalgram
751 Namdev Raghoba Mudhol(K)     Bengalgram
752 Venlatrao Bhimrao Torna     Bengalgram
753 Chandrakanth Mahodappa Balkini     Bengalgram
754 Madhavrao Shivappa Mudhol(B)     Bengalgram
755 Bhahadurkhan Shemshekha bedkunda     Bengalgram
756 suraykanth Sopanrao Halhalli     Bengalgram
757 Umakanth Sidramappa  Mudhol(B)     Bengalgram
758 Digambar Mamikrao Raksaya(B)     Bengalgram
759 Vaijinath Shankreppa bedkunda     Soyabean
760 Madhukar Ghanoba Horandi     Soyabean
761 Vijaykumar Ghanoba Horandi     Soyabean
762 Vijaykumar Venkatrao bembra     Soyabean
763 Sukhdev Madhavrao Chandon     Soyabean
764 Mallikarjun Jagram Balat(K)     Soyabean
765 Tanaji Bhavrao Chandon     Soyabean
766 Santosh Gurappa Kamalnagar     Soyabean
767 Dhanraj Shivappa Kmudhol(B)     Soyabean
768 Rajkumar Gnyanoba Horandi     Soyabean
769 Sanjeevkumar Gundappa Balat(K)     Bengalgram
770 Shivareddy nagareddya Belkuni(Ch)     Bengalgram
771 Balreddy Devdasreddy Belkuni(Ch)     Bengalgram
772 Laxmibai Chandrakanth Rakshyal(B)     Bengalgram
773 Shivaji Bhimrao Mudhol(K)     Bengalgram
774 Rajendra Motiram Korekal     Bengalgram
775 Ganpathrao Motiram Korekal     Bengalgram
776 Shivaji Ramachandar Korekal     Bengalgram
777 Namdevrao Dhondiba Korekal     Bengalgram
778 Abhang Dhondiba Halahalli     Bengalgram
779 Balaji Mamikrao Korekal     Bengalgram
780 Annarao Venkratrao Korekal     Bengalgram
781 Vishwanath Kashinath Balat(B)     Bengalgram
782 Sakram Bhimrao Korekal     Bengalgram
783 Shankar Bhimrao Korekal     Bengalgram
784 Haridev Ramachandar Mudhol(K)     Bengalgram
785 Venkatrao Bajirao Mudhol(K)     Bengalgram
786 Vanitha Sangayya Lingadalli     Bengalgram
787 Pandurang Limbaji Chandori     Bengalgram
788 Pandurang Keshavarao Korekal     Bengalgram
789 Panduranga Naganath Hippalgaon     Bengalgram
790 Ghanoba Sanramreddy Mudhol(B)     Bengalgram
791 Vishwnath Devrao Mudhol(K)     Bengalgram
792 Shivaji Tukaram Mudhol(K)     Bengalgram
793 Ravshab Vishwanath Mudhol(B)     Bengalgram
794 Madhov Govinrao Mudhol(K)     Bengalgram
795 Dhanraj Vithalrao Mudhol(K)     Bengalgram
796 Baburao Devarao Mudhol(K)     Bengalgram
797 Tatyarao Keshwrao Mudhol(K)     Bengalgram
798 Baswaraj Manikrao Duptmangaon     Bengalgram
799 Kashinath Sadhashiv Torna     Bengalgram
800 Rabinabi Mainoddira Torna     Bengalgram
801 Gundreddy Hanumanreddy Mamdapur     Bengalgram
802 Nagnai Srirangrao mungnal     Bengalgram
803 Subhas Basappa Aurad     Bengalgram
804 Baswaraj Shivkumar  Mudhol(B)     Bengalgram
805 Sanjaya Govinrao Mudhol(B)     Bengalgram
806 Pundagi Shivam Mudhol(B)     Bengalgram
807 Kallappa Basappa Aurad     Bengalgram
808 Vijaylaxmi Sharnappa Maskal     Bengalgram
809 Dhanaraj Shamrao Kotgyal     Bengalgram
810 Ganapati Gurappa Sonal     Bengalgram
811 Gangamma Annarao Khed     Bengalgram
812 Sanjeev jumar Mallikarjun K.nagar     Bengalgram
813 Ashok Dhulappa K.nagar     Bengalgram
814 Ramakanth Sudhakar Horandi     Bengalgram
815 Laxmbai Sudham Horandi     Bengalgram
816 Maruthi Sukharam Torna     Bengalgram
817 Nagnath Shankreppa Sonal     Bengalgram
818 Shantkumar Dhulappa K.nagar     Bengalgram
819 Shankar rao Bandeppa Kotgyal     Bengalgram
820 Madhav rao Gurappa Kotgyal     Bengalgram
821 Nagurao Mahadu Holasamudra     Bengalgram
822 Venkatrao Gangaram hulsur     Bengalgram
823 Annarao Basappa Kotgyal     Bengalgram
824 Bandeppa Gundappa Madnoor     Bengalgram
825 Nagurao Sudhamrao murki     Bengalgram
826 Madivallapa Shivraj K.nagar     Bengalgram
827 Ameeroddin Abdul ganipatel K.nagar     Bengalgram
828 Gudamma Allabhakash K.nagar     Bengalgram
829 Baburao Kashinath  Horandi     Bengalgram
830 Ahidhabi Nawabkhan K.nagar     Bengalgram
831 Subhash Bajirao Belkuni(B)     Bengalgram
832 Shivaji Namdevrao Belkuni(B)     Bengalgram
833 Chandrappa Madeppa Torna     Bengalgram
834 Suryakanth Nivartirao Horandi     Bengalgram
835 Kesar Ramchander Savali     Bengalgram
836 Udtamrao Nakulrao Horandi     Bengalgram
837 Chetan rao Nakulrao Horandi     Bengalgram
838 Dhondiba Hanumanthrao Sonal     Bengalgram
839 Dhondiba Vithalrao Bhavani Bijalgaon     Bengalgram
840 Kashemma Manikrao Sonal     Bengalgram
841 Sarasvati Chandrappa K.nagar     Bengalgram
842 Ashok Yadavrao kalgapur     Bengalgram
843 Nakulrao Bajirao Horandi     Bengalgram
844 Veerbhadra Samruath Horandi     Bengalgram
845 Chandrakanth Baswaraj K.nagar     Bengalgram
846 Sudam Bajirao K.nagar     Bengalgram
847 Balaji Shankerrao balur(K)     Bengalgram
848 Prakash Tulsiram balur(K)     Bengalgram
849 Mahdappa Madhavrao Khatgaon     Bengalgram
850 Shobha bai Baburao dongaon     Bengalgram
851 Dinesh Hargir Horandi     Bengalgram
852 Babu Yeshwanth Horandi     Bengalgram
853 Leelabai Bankatrao balur(K)     Bengalgram
854 Sanjukumar Shesharao Khashempur     Wheat 
855 Kalshinath Naganath Khashempur     Wheat 
856 Marutirao Yeshvanthrao Khashempur     Redgram
857 Gundareddy Erareddy Gudapalli     Wheat 
858 Sandeep Narshingrao Ujani     Wheat 
859 Vithal Bhimanna Medapalli     Redgram
860 Dhanraj Ramchandra Bembra     Redgram
861 Kamshetty Gurupadappa Jojana     Wheat 
862 Surekanth Hanamanthrao Khashempur     Wheat 
863 Digambarrao Ganapatharao Mudol(K)     Redgram
864 Anilkumar Digambarrao Mudol(K)     Wheat 
865 Surekanth Sopanrao Nidoda     Wheat 
866 Pandari Gyanoba handikera     Redgram
867 vilas Kaseppa Vanamarpalli     Wheat 
868 Malkareddy Bhomareddy Ujani     Wheat 
869 Babushetty Shivbasappa Jojana     Redgram
870 Kashinath Apparao Lingadalli     Redgram
871 Rajkumar Gopalrao Yenagunda     Wheat 
872 Gopalreddy Dhulreddy Yenagunda     Wheat 
873 Shiddappa Shivrao Khashempur     Redgram
874 Vijaykumar Dnynoba Horandi     Bengalgram
875 Shivamma Baswaraj  Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
876 Gurunath Channmallappa kalgapur     Bengalgram
877 Manmath Dinakarrao Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
878 Tanaji Prabhakar sonal     Bengalgram
879 Shivaji Prabhakar sonal     Bengalgram
880 Baburao Havappa sonal     Bengalgram
881 Narayan Skhamanna Madnur     Bengalgram
882 Umakanth Sangramappa Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
883 Ashok Baswantrao Murg(K)     Bengalgram
884 Gangamma Kashinath sonal     Bengalgram
885 Shivaraj Kashinath sonal     Bengalgram
886 Rajkumar Sidramappa Kamalnagar     Bengalgram
887 Sukharaj Tukaram Balur     Bengalgram
888 Jafarsab Amirasab Khatgaon     Bengalgram
889 Ramabai Nagu Bawalgaon     Redgram
890 Rajendra Vitalrao Muttkhed     Redgram
891 Shekhmustan Najirasab Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
892 Gundappa Vrbhadrappa Hokrana     Sugarcane
893 Pundlikreddy Govindreddy Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
894 Kondiba Havagi Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
895 Shankar Yamaji Chikli(U)     Redgram
896 Naganath Mahadappa Bawalgaon     Sugarcane
897 Sharadkumar Kishanrao Murki     Wheat 
898 Pandharinath Vitalrao Bawalgaon     Wheat 
899 Santosh Balaji yalmate Muttkhed     Redgram
900 Narasabai Hulappa Muttkhed     Redgram
901 Mahadu Tola Bawalgaon     Redgram
902 Madhavrao Gangaram  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
903 Namadev Vitalreddy Muttkhed     Sugarcane
904 Lakshmibai Balaji Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
905 Ramchandra Babureddy Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
906 Devidas Tulasiram Ganganbed     Redgram
907 Ashok Pandrinath Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
908 Ramrao Narsigrao  Chikli(U)     Redgram
909 Annarao Sangappa Diggi     Redgram
910 Sanjeev Kumar Udhavrao Chandeshwar     Redgram
911 Udhavrao Vithalrao Chandeshwar     Wheat 
912 Raghunath Mallappa Tornawadi     Redgram
913 Siddamma Mallappa Tornawadi     Wheat 
914 Jagdevi Gundappa Konmelkunda     Wheat 
915 Honnappa Bassappa Kheda     Sugarcane
916 Tukaram Mahdavrao Holsamudra     Redgram
917 Parwathbai Ganpathrao Holsamudra     Redgram
918 Dhanraj Hariba Holsamudra     Wheat 
919 Paramma Ganpth Bellur -N     Bengalgram
920 Ramshetty Chanappa Bellur -N     Bengalgram
921 Kashinath Hanmanth Bellur -J     Redgram
922 Sudhakar Rao Madhavrao Sawali     Redgram
923 Ramesh Tulsiram Mudhol-K     Redgram
924 Veerbhadrappa Sangappa Torna      Redgram
925 Ganpathi Annarao Mudhol-K     Bengalgram
926 Annarao Malhari Mudhol-K     Soyabean
927 Namdev Raghoba Mudhol-K     Soyabean
928 Babshetty Mahadappa Santhpur     Soyabean
929 Yadhavrao Krishnaji Nagur-B     Soyabean
930 Gundareddy Eknathreddy Maskal     Soyabean
931 Sharawan Panduran Dhupatmahagaon     Soyabean
932 Zaheda Begun Jalilsab Wallepur     Bengalgram
933 Shivaji Narsingrao Santhpur     Bengalgram
934 Vidaysager Manikrao Koutha-K     Bengalgram
935 Rajkumar Yadavrao Bachepalli     Bengalgram
936 Jagnath Manikrao Koutha-K     Redgram
937 Manik Ramchander Dhupatmahagaon     Redgram
938 Qhaum sab Pathusab Taurna     Redgram
939 Tulsiram Tukareddy Nagur-B     Bengalgram
940 Rajkumar Sharnappa bedkunda     Bengalgram
941 Baburao Shivappa Halhalli     Bengalgram
942 Nagbhushan Jairaj Dhupatmahagaon     Bengalgram
943 Vithal Ramchandra Nagur-B     Bengalgram
944 Baswaraj Bandappa Soralli     Soyabean
945 Gangamma Bandappa Soralli     Soyabean
946 Chandraknath Nagshetty Soralli     Soyabean
947 Manmathappa Shetappa Soralli     Bengalgram
948 Mahadappa Vaijinath Pashapur     Bengalgram
949 Shamrao Raghunath Tornawadi     Soyabean
950 Venkatrao Ananthrao Tornawadi     Soyabean
951 Baburao Vishwanathrao Halhalli     Soyabean
952 Shivkumar Manikrao Maskal     Blackgram
953 Rajender Mahadvrao Torna     Blackgram
954 Baburao Govindrao Mudhol-K     Greengram
955 Ganpathi Annappa Mudhol-B     Greengram
956 Bhimrao Baburao Mudhol-B     Redgram
957 Satyakalabai Ramsing Shamballi     Redgram
958 Surayakanth Digamberrao Horandi     Redgram
959 Hanmanth Shankerfappa GadiKhushnoor     Soyabean
960 Kashinath rao Namdevrao Kandgol     Soyabean
961 Md. Ali Sadaq ali Boragi     Greengram
962 Ishwar Yemayaji Santhpur     Blackgram
963 Shanker Maruthi Belura-N     Blackgram
964 Sangramreddy Maruthireddy Dongergaon     Bengalgram
965 Tangamma Manoher Horandi     Bengalgram
966 Mahindera Vishwanath Chandeshwar     Bengalgram
967 Kallappa Baswanthrappa Sonal     Bengalgram
968 Mangala Shivraj Sonal     Bengalgram
969 Ashok Ganpahrao Sawali     Redgram
970 Chitrabai Vishwanath Holsamudra     Redgram
971 Vijay kumar Shesharao Holsamudra     Wheat 
972 Deepak Panduran Holsamudra     Redgram
973 Sheshkala Premdas Dogaon'     Wheat 
974 Prabhavathi Shanthkumar Basnal     Wheat 
975 Baburao Kantappa Basnal     Sugarcane
976 Kalawati Basvaraj Basnal     Wheat 
977 Mallikarjun Bandappa Dongaon     Wheat 
978 Premdas Vishwanath' Dongaon     Redgram
979 Shivraj Vaijinath Diggi     Wheat 
980 Kashinath Bassappa Diggi     Redgram
981 Devendra Vaijinath Diggi     Wheat 
982 Ganpathi Sangappa Diggi     Redgram
983 Shankerappa Bassappa Diggi     Sugarcane
984 Shanker Venkatrao Holsamudra     Sugarcane
985 Suryakanth Bassappa Torna     Redgram
986 Sunita Mallikakrjun Basnal     Redgram
987 Kashinath Madivalapp Holsamudra     Wheat 
988 Madhuker Sahdev Holsamudra     Wheat 
989 Janardhan Dadarao Chimegaon     Redgram
990 Anusiya bai Shanker Chimegaon     Redgram
991 Sangamma Babura Chimegaon     Wheat 
992 Ramrao Bella Jadhav Handikera     Redgram
993 Venkatrao Shankerrao Handikera     Wheat 
994 Shanker Nanagnath Chimegaon     Wheat 
995 Arun Maharudrappa Murki     Sugarcane
996 Zerappa Mallappa Raipally     Redgram
997 Gurudappa Sanganbassappa Nagmarpalli     Sugarcane
998 Gundamma Sharnappa Nagur-N     Wheat 
999 Digamber rao Shankerrao Chandori     Wheat 
1000 Kamaji Kondiba Halhalli     Redgram
1001 Ananthkumar Nehru Hippalgaon     Wheat 
1002 Kondiba Maruthirao Halhalli     Sugarcane
1003 Sarojani Prabhu Mudhal-B     Wheat 
1004 Veerbhadrappa Vishwanath Mudhal-B     Wheat 
1005 Shivrudra Kahinath Chandori     Sugarcane
1006 Chanderkanth Maharudrappa Sangam     Wheat 
1007 Sangmesh Kallappa Sangam     Wheat 
1008 Srimanth Maharudrappa Sangam     Redgram
1009 Kashiram Poona Badalgaon     Sugarcane
1010 Bakkareddy Lachreddy Mamdapur     Sugarcane
1011 Dattatri Masnaji Gaudgaon     Sugarcane
1012 Arjun Masnaji Gaudgaon     Sugarcane
1013 Venkatrao Babjirao Tuljapur     Sugarcane
1014 Nagnath Shanker Aurad-B     Sugarcane
1015 Balaji Sopanrao Mungnal     Sugarcane
1016 Prakash Sopanreddy Dapka-C     Wheat 
1017 Tukaram Venkatrao Aknapur     Wheat 
1018 Ramdas Ambajirao Bhandarkumta     Redgram
1019 Sunitha Rajkumar Hokarana     Wheat 
1020 Baburao Gangaram Aknapur     Wheat 
1021 Sangram Kallappa Dapka-C     Redgram
1022 Digamber rao Ramrao Muthkheda     Wheat 
1023 Uttam Prabhkarrao Ganganbed     Wheat 
1024 Bhimrao Govindrao Bawalgaon     Redgram
1025 Babban Subhash reddy Dapka-C     Redgram
1026 Hanmanth Venkatrao N.Bijalgaon     Wheat 
1027 Baburao Keshavreddy Dapka-C     Wheat 
1028 Sangmesh Gunvanth Dapka-C     Wheat 
1029 Balaji Venkatrao ChondiMukheda     Sugarcane
1030 Gopal Valmik Bonthi tanda     Wheat 
1031 Usha Bai Shivaji Dapka-C     Sugarcane
1032 Waman Tukaram Dongaon     Wheat 
1033 Laxmibai Digamberrao Aurad-B     Sugarcane
1034 Pandarinath Abhangrao Ekamba     Sugarcane
1035 Kerba Gunderao Hulyal     Sugarcane
1036 Sheshrao Shivappa Goudgaon     Sugarcane
1037 Shakuntala Subhash Tuljapur     Sugarcane
1038 Marutirao Laxman Kulloor     Sugarcane
1039 Prakash Kashinathrao Ekamba     Sugarcane
1040 Kamalakar Sopanrao Goudgaon     Sugarcane
1041 Annapurnabai Kamalkar Goudgaon     Sugarcane
1042 Vasudev Gynobarao Ekamba     Sugarcane
1043 Chanbassappa Kashappa Narayanpur     Sugarcane
1044 Kallappa Shankerappa Narayanpur     Sugarcane
1045 Baswarj Revenappa Tegampur'     Sugarcane
1046 Nagamma Kashappa Aurad-B     Sugarcane
1047 Dhondiba  Pondaji Mungnal     Sugarcane
1048 Baliram Gundappa Mungnal     Sugarcane
1049 Sopanrao Kerbaji Mungnal     Sugarcane
1050 Baburao Noorandappa Mungnal     Sugarcane
1051 Prabhker Mahadevappa Mungnal     Sugarcane
1052 Shivjirao Malbarao Boral     Sugarcane
1053 Arvind Pandureddy' Dabaka ( C)     Blackgram
1054 Shivdas Mahadappa' Kherda     Blackgram
1055 Hullareddy Bapureddy Dabaka ( C)     Blackgram
1056 Kishan Shamrathod Savargaon     Sunflower
1057 Devlabi Kishan Rathod Savargaon     Sunflower
1058 Kashinath Vithoba Savargaon     Blackgram
1059 Venkat Dhondiba Savargaon     Wheat 
1060 Baswaraj Babu Swamy Savargaon     Sugarcane
1061 Arun Baburao Lingi     Wheat 
1062 Jeevan Bhagvanrao Ganganbed     Sugarcane
1063 Chandrakant  Mallikarjun  Hokarana     Redgram
1064 Jaishankar  Mallikarjun  Hokarana     Redgram
1065 Prbhtrao  Peerajee  Ganganbeed     Wheat 
1066 Laxmibai Panditrao  Bawalgaon     Wheat 
1067 Ganpatrao Bhimrao  Chondi      Sugarcane
1068 Dattatri Balappa Santhpur     Redgram
1069 Baswaraj Dattari  Santhpur     Redgram
1070 Babu Vithoba  Santhpur     Redgram
1071 Nagshetty Veerbasappa  Santhpur     Bengalgram
1072 Amrut Veerbasappa  Santhpur     Bengalgram
1073 Sureyakant Chandrappa  Nagur-N     Soyabean
1074 Nagshetty Bandappa  Ladha      Bengalgram
1075 Subhash  Vithal  Khashempur     Soyabean
1076 Maruti Hanmanthppa  Pashapur     Soyabean
1077 Abumiya Khashimsab  Torana      Soyabean
1078 Ashoak Vishwanath  Belura-N     Greengram
1079 Jeejabai Degambarrao  Halhalli     Greengram
1080 Shushila bai  Shivajirao  Halhalli     Redgram
1081 Swaruprao  Mukundrao  Horandi     Redgram
1082 Ganoba Shreepatrao  Mungnal     Redgram
1083 Shivaji Bapurao  bedkunda     Wheat 
1084 Basgonda Shivgonda  Yangunda      Wheat 
1085 Kavita Vijayakumar  Mudhol      Redgram
1086 Somnath Nagnath  Mudhol      Wheat 
1087 Dhanraj Nagmurthy Mudhol      Wheat 
1088 Bhojreddi  Erareddi  Beldal      Redgram
1089 Kashinath Bhimanna  Medapalli     Redgram
1090 Sangappa Erappa Sundal      Wheat 
1091 Basreddi  Marutireddi  Manoor-K     Wheat 
1092 Narsingrao Bhimarao  Ningdalli      Redgram
1093 Deelipreddy Kerabareddy  Dabaka ( C)     Bengalgram
1094 Nagnath Pandureddy  Dabaka ( C)     Bengalgram
1095 Pandu Govindreddy  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1096 Govindreddy Bapureddy  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1097 Ramabai Nagu Bawalgaon     Redgram
1098 Maruti Sadashiv  Bawalgaon     Redgram
1099 Shivraj Sangappa  Bawalgaon     Sugarcane
1100 Anil Subhash  Dabaka ( C)     Sugarcane
1101 Pandrinath  Hullreddy  Kherda      Redgram
1102 Madhavreddy Babureddy  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1103 Basavanth Mallikarjun  Dabaka ( C)     Bengalgram
1104 Ramchandra Lalbareddy  Dabaka ( C)     Sugarcane
1105 vachalbai  Madhavarao  Dabaka ( C)     Sugarcane
1106 Ahilayabai Madharao  Bawalgaon     Redgram
1107 Sangeetha Sureyakanth  Bijlgaon      Redgram
1108 Rajeshwar Vamnrao Patil  Dabaka ( C)     Wheat 
1109 Vamnrao  Yadvrao Pail  Dabaka ( C)     Wheat 
1110 Pandri Jaywanth  Bawalgaon     Redgram
1111 Udhav Govindrao  Aknapur     Redgram
1112 Shankar Govindrao  Aknapur     Redgram
1113 Gurupadappa Mareppa  Yangunda      Wheat 
1114 Shreedhar Madhavarao  Nandayal      Wheat 
1115 Balbheem Gangaram  Karanji.B     Redgram
1116 Chandrappa  Dattappa  Beldal      Wheat 
1117 Chantrakanth Baburao  Nagmarpalli     Wheat 
1118 Praksh Yadvarao  Wanmarpalli     Redgram
1119 Bhgirathbai Madhavarao  Wanmarpalli     Redgram
1120 Sureyakanth Kishanrao  Wanmarpalli     Wheat 
1121 Chandramma Ramshetty  Chintaki      Wheat 
1122 Naryanreddy  Ramreddy  Naryanpur      Redgram
1123 Prabhakar Madhavarao  Mungnal     Wheat 
1124 Babu Nurandappa  Mungnal     Wheat 
1125 Sharnappa Nurandapp  Mungnal     Redgram
1126 Vasanth Vithalrao  Mungnal     Wheat 
1127 Ganpatrao Tukaram  Mungnal     Wheat 
1128 Kashinath Apparao Lingadalli-K      Redgram
1129 Baswaraj Vishwanath  Naryanpur      Redgram
1130 Sugandevi  Rajkumar  Belkuni      Wheat 
1131 Baswaraj Hanmanth  Belkuni      Wheat 
1132 Chandrakala Kashappa  Jojana      Redgram
1133 Gangdhar Yadav  Melapalli      Wheat 
1134 Vimalbai Sopanrao  Nagur-M     Wheat 
1135 Laxmibai Bheemarao  Nagur-M      Redgram
1136 Havagirao Ramshetty Jojana      Wheat 
1137 Babshetty Ramshetty  Medapalli     Wheat 
1138 Sangshetty Ramshetty  Medapalli     Redgram
1139 Babu Digmbrao  Khashempur     Redgram
1140 Kantappa Nagappa  Khashempur     Wheat 
1141 Hanmanth Havappa Khashempur     Wheat 
1142 Sureyakanth Kalayanrao  Yangunda      Redgram
1143 Satish Raghunathrao Dongar goan     Sugarcane
1144 Narayan Bapurao Bhandarkumta     Sugarcane
1145 Shavanbai venkatrao Bhandarkumta     Sugarcane
1146 Namdev Govindrao Bhandarkumta     Sugarcane
1147 Shivaji Maruthi Hangerga-B     Redgram
1148 Dhondiba  Vithalrao Muthkhed     Redgram
1149 Sharadarao Jagnath Kherda-B     Redgram
1150 Gundappa Shankerappa Kherda-B     Redgram
1151 Dhondiba Kerba Reddy Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1152 Shanker Kashiram Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1153 Srikanth Ramshetty Belura-N     Tur
1154 Channappa Nagshetty Chatnal     Tur
1155 Vasanth Rajaram Jambagi     Rabi Jowar
1156 Shamrao Maruti  Jeerga-B     Rabi Jowar
1157 Bassappa Sangappa Nagur (N)     Rabi Jowar
1158 Sopanrao Shanker Khasempur-A     Rabi Jowar
1159 Shivraj S/oKanteppa Mustapur     Bengalgram
1160 Prakash  Hullaji Rao Kandagul     Bengalgram
1161 Baswaraj Kanteppa Mustapur     Bengalgram
1162 Ramesh Vishwanath Belur(N)     Bengalgram
1163 Sharnamma Shanrappa Kappikeri     Bengalgram
1164 Kamalbai Vishwanath Alloor(K)     Bengalgram
1165 Babu Bheemanna Jojana      Bengalgram
1166 Suresh Babu Rachshetty Wadgaon     Bengalgram
1167 Sharnappa Ramshetty Jojana      Rabi Jowar
1168 Vishwanath Gangashetty Gudpalli     Rabi Jowar
1169 Hanmanth rao Yadavrao Mustapur     Rabi Jowar
1170 Kasheppa Siddappa Kappikeri     Rabi Jowar
1171 Bajirao Yadavrao Mustapur     Tur
1172 Kallappa Nagappa Jojana      Tur
1173 Pandurang Satbaji  Nandibijlgaon      Redgram
1174 Dattari Gunderao Patil  Vanmarpalli      Redgram
1175 Balaji Mahadavrao  Vanmarpalli      Redgram
1176 Veeresh Tukaram  Vanmarpalli      Redgram
1177 Shreekant Vithalreddy  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1178 Rekha Jagannath  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1179 Anil Digambarao  Aknapur     Bengalgram
1180 Vithal Gangaram  Dabaka ( C)     Bengalgram
1181 Kusumabai Venktreddy  Dabaka ( C)     Sugarcane
1182  Ramaji Shankarao Patil  Vanmarpalli      Sugarcane
1183 Gopalrao Sopanrao  Bhandarkumta     Sugarcane
1184 Gema Mansing Rathod  Ganeshpur      Redgram
1185 Bhagvanth Eknathrao  Bawalgaon     Redgram
1186 Pandu Khandoba  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1187 Ganesh Baburao  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1188 Vasant Vithalrao  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1189  Vamanreddy Narsanreddy  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1190 Mallikarjun  Eknath  Bawalgaon     Bengalgram
1191 Vilas Baburao  Dabaka ( C)     Bengalgram
1192 Dhanajirao Baburao  Dabaka ( C)     Bengalgram
1193 Prbhatrao Manikrao  Ganganbeed     Blackgram
1194 Rajkumar Bapurao Ganganbeed     Blackgram
1195 Basawanth Mallikarjun  Dabaka ( C)     Sugarcane
1196 Vasant Keshav  Dabaka ( C)     Sugarcane
1197 Vithal Keshav  Dabaka ( C)     Sugarcane
1198 Shankarrao Devla Rathod  Chikli-U     Sugarcane
1199 Devla Ranga Rathod  Chikli-U     Sugarcane
1200 Surekha Suresh  Ekamba      Redgram
1201 Saidabegum SyedRabbani  Ekamba      Redgram
1202 Laxman Kondaji  Nandibijlgaon      Redgram
1203 Rajkumar Venkatrao  Ganeshpur      Redgram
1204 Madhvarao Dhondiba  Bawalgaon     Redgram
1205 Manikarao Govindrao  Ganeshpur      Redgram
1206 Anilkumar Jairam  Bhandarkumta     Sugarcane
1207 Sunilkumar Jairam  Bhandarkumta     Sugarcane
1208 Bharatbai  Jairam  Bhandarkumta     Sugarcane
1209 Venkatrao Havagirao  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1210 Raghunath Bhimarao  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1211 Sambaji Madappa  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1212 Hanmantappa Baslingappa  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1213 Vithalreddy Saireddy Dabaka ( C)     Sugarcane
1214 Laxuman Maruti  Ganganbeed     Redgram
1215 Rajendar Vithalrao  Ganganbeed     Sugarcane
1216 Chandrabai  Vamanrao  Vagangera      Sugarcane
1217 Vinayak Gurubasappa  Bawalgaon     Redgram
1218 Kamabai Suresh  Dabaka ( C)     Sugarcane
1219 Avinash Madhavarao  Ganganbeed     Sugarcane
1220 Prhalad Mahadhvarao  Ganganbeed     Redgram
1221 Subhash Pundlikaro  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1222 Navanath Vamanrao  Vagangera      Redgram
1223 Balaji Dhondiba  Muthkhed     Wheat 
1224 Padmakar Gangaram  Dabaka ( C)     Wheat 
1225 Ramshetty Vishwanath  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1226 Shkuntla Shivajirao  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1227 Ganpathrao Bhimarao ChondiMukhed     Sugarcane
1228 Vijayabai   Shiripathrao  ChondiMukhed     Sugarcane
1229 Rajshekhar  Chandrshekhar  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1230 Vithal Govind  Dabaka ( C)     Sugarcane
1231 Nagnath Adveppa  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1232 Kalavathi Shandkreppa  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1233 Madhavarao Sambaji  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1234 Heera Redanaik  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1235 Dadarao Manikarao  Bawalgaon     Redgram
1236 Parwathbai Madhavrao  Dabaka ( C)     Sugarcane
1237 Nevratreddy Govind  Dabaka ( C)     Sugarcane
1238 Vinayak Venktrao  Ganeshpur      Sugarcane
1239 Prabhatrao Manik  Ganeshpur      Redgram
1240 Gangamma Neelkhant  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1241 Pandurand Dhondiba  Ganganbeed     Redgram
1242 Tulsiram Keshaw  Ganganbeed     Sugarcane
1243 Ramrao Ghema Rathod  Ganeshpur      Redgram
1244 Jyothiram Govind Rathod  Chikli-U     Sugarcane
1245 Umakanth Gurunath  Malegaon      Sugarcane
1246 Vijayakumar Rajeshwar  Chikli-U     Redgram
1247 Raosaheb Tukaram  Chikli-U     Redgram
1248 Govind  Poma Rathod  Bawalgaon     Redgram
1249 Shivram Punda  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1250 Madhavarao Gopalrao  Dabaka ( C)     Sugarcane
1251 Shivaji Kerba  Ganeshpur      Redgram
1252 Prakash Dattaji  Ganeshpur      Redgram
1253 Indirabai Dattaji  Ganeshpur      Redgram
1254 Vitahal Shama Jadhav  Dabaka ( C)     Greengram 
1255 Umala  Shamjadhav  Dabaka ( C)     Greengram 
1256 Hari  Sham Jadhav  Dabaka ( C)     Greengram 
1257 Tukaram Poma Jadhav  Dabaka ( C)     Greengram 
1258 Govind s/o Shamjadhav  Dabaka ( C)     Greengram 
1259 Nivarti Vithoba Thaganare  Hangarga      Bengalgram
1260 Prahlada  Doulatrao  Dabaka ( C)     Sugarcane
1261 Basumiya  Isamailsab  Hangarga     Sugarcane
1262 Gyanoba  Mahadu  Bawalgaon     Sugarcane
1263 Namdev  Padmakar Jadhav  Dabaka ( C)     Sugarcane
1264 Bhimrao  Ganapti pawar  Chikli-U     Redgram
1265 Jijabai Bhimarao Pawar  Chikli-U     Redgram
1266 Umakant  Nivrtirao Patil  Nandibijlgaon      Wheat 
1267 Kishan Shyama  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1268 Ashok Gyanoba Kale  Murki     Redgram
1269 Balaji  Manikreddy  Kherda.B     Sugarcane
1270 Bharatbai vitalrao  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1271 Vaijinath Hullappa  Bawalgaon     Redgram
1272 Madhukar  Shreepatrao  Hokrna      Wheat 
1273 Prashant Manikreddy  Kherda.B     Redgram
1274 Shankrappa  Virabhadrappa  Hokrna      Wheat 
1275 Bhartabai  Vitalareddy  Kherda.B     Redgram
1276 Dhanaji Ganapati  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1277 Vilas  Naryanarao  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1278 Naganath Mahadappa  Bawalgaon     Wheat 
1279 Babureddy Gopalreddy  Sawargaon      Sugarcane
1280 Ujjwalabai  Venkatarao  Mutkhed      Wheat 
1281 Bhagvanrao  Namdevrao  Muthkhed     Redgram
1282 Sangram  Vishwanath  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1283 Arvind Pandureddy  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1284 Rajshekhar  Chandrshekhar  Dabaka ( C)     Redgram
1285 Digambar   Bajirao  Nandibijlgaon      Wheat 
1286 Shankarao  Prabhurao  Nandibijlgaon      Wheat 
1287 Eshwar  Kalaba  Hangarga.B     Redgram
1288 Baburao  Bapurao Jadhav  Dabaka ( C)     Wheat 
Taluk: Basavakalyana      
1289 Shakuntlabai w/o Basavaraj Khondia     Wheat 
1290 Govind  s/o kerba Neelkant     Groundnut
1291 Yadhavrao s/o Venkatrao  Morkhandi      Wheat 
1292 Gundappa s/o Marthanda Gokul     Bengalgram
1293 Kasinathreddy s/o Hanmanthreddy Gokul     Bengalgram
1294 Aneppa s/o Nasrappa Gokul     Bengalgram
1295 Fulavathi w/o Gundappa Gokul     Bengalgram
1296 Anilkumar s/o Sidramappa Gour     Wheat 
1297 Dattatrya s/o Raghuram Morkhandi      Groundnut
1298 Sugurao s/o Sheku  Morkhandi      Groundnut
1299 Bandappa s/o Veerbhadrappa Morkhandi      Wheat 
1300 Shatrughana s/o Nagurao Morkhandi      Groundnut
1301 Shkha khalid Shekha Mahemud B.Kalyan     Wheat 
1302 Vaijinath s/o Kallappa Dhannura-K     Groundnut
1303 Babureddy s/o Sidhareddy Shivapur     Bengalgram
1304 Vishnakanthreddy s/o Annareddy Gokul     Wheat 
1305 balaji s/o Ramalingrao Gokul     Groundnut
1306 Prashavathi w/o Basavaraj B.Kalyan     Bengalgram
1307 Prathivigir s/o Jagmohangir Partapur     Wheat 
1308 Shashikala w/o Chanderkanth  Dhannura-K     Groundnut
1309 Chandrakant Madolappa Dhannur-K     Bengalgram
1310 Hanmant Shivaraj Nilkantwadi     Wheat 
1311 Sudhakar Tukaram Morkhandi     Wheat 
1312 Shankar s/o Basappa Yadlapur     Bengalgram
1313 Veershetty Madolappa Dhannur-K     Bengalgram
1314 Sanjeevreddy Maruti reddy Yadlapur     Wheat 
1315 Manikappa  Sangappa BetBalkunda     Wheat 
1316 Amiroddin Abdal Khadar B.Kalyan     Bengalgram
1317 Indrajit Laxman Morkhandi     Bengalgram
1318 Viswanath Ramachandra Gour     Bengalgram
1319 Basavaraj Gadigeppa Gour     Bengalgram
1320 Sangareddy Balreddy Narayanpur     Wheat 
1321 Yadvareddy Tukkareddy  Narayanpur     Wheat 
1322 Babureddy Tukkareddy Narayanpur     Sunflower 
1323 Kasheppa Bhimanna Gokul     Bengalgram
1324 Netaji Narsing Narayanpur     Wheat 
1325 Pashamiya  Chunnumiya Narayanpur     Bengalgram
1326 Shivraj Bhimanna Dhannur-K     Sunflower 
1327 Jaysri w/o Prakash Tripurant     Sunflower 
1328 Sunilkumar Omkar  Dhannur-K     Wheat 
1329 Hemlatha w/o Ashokkumar Tripurant     Groundnut
1330 Sankreppa s/o Hanmanthappa  Dhannur-K     Wheat 
1331 Gunduraj s/o sharnappa Tripurant     Wheat 
1332 Sharnamma w/o Vishvanath Morkhandi     Groundnut
1333 Veerbadrappa s/o Phulnath Morkhandi     Bengalgram
1334 Ram s/o Shivaram Ghotala     Groundnut
1335 Shivaji s/o Ram Ghotala     Groundnut
1336 Kandabai  Hari Mannalli     Sunflower 
1337 Hari  Ganapatrao Mannalli     Sunflower 
1338 Subhadrabai Kallappareddy  Halli     Sunflower 
1339 Indumati Wamanreddy Halli     Groundnut
1340 Shivalingappa Ramachandra Halli     Groundnut
1341 Mukindrao Hanamanthrao Handral-R     Sunflower 
1342 Babu Mallappa Yarandi     Sunflower 
1343 Manohar  Baburao J.Mugli     Groundnut
1344 Bheemrao Tukaram K.Wadi     Groundnut
1345 Laximibai Manikappa Chandkapur     Groundnut
1346 Narasing Maruti Ramtirth-K     Sunflower 
1347 Bibishan Narasingrao Ramtirth-K     Sunflower 
1348 Dattu puri  Rajendrapuri J.Mugli     Sunflower 
1349 Govindarao  vishwanath J.Mugli     Groundnut
1350 Shivaji  Mahalappa Umapur     Groundnut
1351 Balappa  Shamarao  K.Wadi     Sunflower 
1352 Govindarao Shamarao K.Wadi     Sunflower 
1353 Babureddy  Narasareddy Matala     Sunflower 
1354 Pandrinath Jadava Nirgudi      Soyabean
1355 Bhimsha Madhavrao Hirnagaon     Soyabean
1356 Tippareddy Shivareddy Yarandi     Soyabean
1357 Bhagabai Bhanudasrao Nirgudi      Wheat 
1358 Mirabai Narsareddy Rajola     Soyabean
1359 Prabavathi Gunderao Yarandi     Soyabean
1360 Gayatri Ramesh Yarandi     Soyabean
1361 Sitamma Madivalappa Kherda-B     Soyabean
1362 Laxmibai Sharnappa Nirgudi      Soyabean
1363 Rangareddy Vitobareddy Rajola     Soyabean
1364 Irareddy Govindreddy Rajola     Soyabean
1365 Bhimanna Virabhadrappa Hulsoor     Soyabean
1366 Puspavathi Laxman Yarandi     Soyabean
1367 Vaman  Sangappa Yarandi     Soyabean
1368 Venkatreddy Tukareddy Rajeshwar     Soyabean
1369 Shivaraj Sharnappa Hirnagaon     Soyabean
1370 Moinoddin Rajapatel Hirnagaon     Soyabean
1371 Ankushreddy Saireddy B.Kalyan     Soyabean
1372 Jairathbi saireddy B.Kalyan     Soyabean
1373 Sharada Revanappa Tadola     Soyabean
1374 Babu s/o Pura Chikanagaon     Wheat 
1375 Maruthi s/o Ambanna Yakalur     Bengalgram
1376 Shashikala W/o Devendrappa Mudbi     Groundnut
1377 Ramanna s/o Malysappa Mudbi     Wheat 
1378 Maigharaj s/o Shivarudrappa Karkood     Bengalgram
1379 Bhojreddy s/o Shivareddy Mudbi     Wheat 
1380 Shivaputra s/o Ambarai Yakalur     Bengalgram
1381 Channabasappa s/o Kalyanappa Yakalur     Wheat 
1382 Srimanth s/o Hanmanth Bagduri     Bengalgram
1383 Malleshappa s/o Gurulingappa Yakalur     Groundnut
1384 Ekanathreddy Tukaramreddy  Gadlegaon     Wheat 
1385 Vithal Gundappa Mudbi     Wheat 
1386 Panditrao Veerbhadrappa Mudbi     Wheat 
1387 Ganpatrao s/o Bandeppa Mudbi     Wheat 
1388 Panditrao Tippanna Bagduri     Wheat 
1389 Sundarabai Kashinath Gokul     Groundnut
1390 Nagreddy Gyanreddy Narayanpur     Groundnut
1391 Kashirao Namdevrao Janapur     Sunflower 
1392 Balaji Jyotiram Gokul     Bengalgram
1393 Anand Panditrao  Narayanpur     Groundnut
1394 Venkatreddy Babureddy Dhannura(K)     Groundnut
1395 Nilkanth Hanmanth Mudabi wadi     Sunflower 
1396 Yadavrao Narayanrao Kitta     Groundnut
1397 Mallreddy Gurunathreddy Gokul     Groundnut
1398 Shahurao Yeshvanth Talbhog     Sugarcane
1399 Hanmanth Sidram Morkhandi     Sugarcane
1400 Jaykumar Bandeppa Dhannura(K)     Sugarcane
1401 Venkatreddy Nagareddy Narayanpur     Sugarcane
1402 Sunanda Vijaykumar Nilkanth     Sugarcane
1403 Ravan Sidram Morkhandi     Sugarcane
1404 Dadarao Gundaji Khanapur-K     Sugarcane
1405 Sangamma Kashinath Morkhandi     Sugarcane
1406 Sidram Ramchandra Morkhandi     Sugarcane
1407 Maruti Gurunathreddy Morkhandi     Sugarcane
1408 Madhavarao Nagappa Morkhandi     Sugarcane
1409 Mukindrao Tukaram Morkhandi     Groundnut
1410 Chanbasappa Gurappa Morkhandi     Groundnut
1411 Dhondupanth Gopalrao Morkhandi     Sugarcane
1412 Pandurang Hanmanthrao Morkhandi     Groundnut
1413 Parmeshwar Sidramapp Morkhandi     Groundnut
1414 Tukaram Pundlik Talbhog     Groundnut
1415 Dnyanreddy Lakreddy Narayanpur     Groundnut
1416 Vithal Gundaji Khanapur-K     Sugarcane
1417 Dnyanreddy Vithalreddy Narayanpur     Groundnut
1418 Shantabai Phulnath Morkhandi     Groundnut
1419 Jagnath Shanker S/o Karbassappa Partapur     Groundnut
1420 Vasantrao Kashinath  Gokul     Groundnut
1421 Basappa Manikappa Narayanpur     Groundnut
1422 Pandurangrao Balvant Talbhog     Groundnut
1423 Vithalrao Manikrao  Talbhog     Groundnut
1424 Bajrangrao Digambarao Narayanpur     Groundnut
1425 Kailashreddy Kamreddy Gokul     Sugarcane
1426 Dhropatibai Vithoba Morkhandi     Groundnut
1427 Satwaji Dhondiba Morkhandi     Groundnut
1428 Annareddy Kashinathreddy  Kitta     Sugarcane
1429 Pandarinath S/o Vishwanath Chitta-K     Soyabean
1430 Vijay Kumar S/o Gireppa Matala     Soyabean
1431 Chanbasav Bhemsha Halli     Soyabean
1432 Kanteppa Gurlingappa Gundur     Blackgram
1433 Venkat Vishwanath J.Maagi     Blackgram
1434 Ramling Gurlingappa Matala     Blackgram
1435 Alka W/o Vilas Halli     Greengram
1436 Suresh S/o Bibishan Pannahirth-K     Greengram
1437 Shakuntalabai W/o Mahadreddy Matala     Greengram
1438 Baburao Govindrao Umapur     Greengram
1439 Sanjeev Shankreppa Halli     Sunflower
1440 Ramkari S/o Balheem J.Mugli     Sunflower
1441 Shakuntalabai W/o Balheem J.Mugli     Sunflower
1442 Kasibai W/o Beerappa  Atalapur     Sunflower
1443 Nivrarthi W/o Venkat Ghotala     Sunflower
1444 Nagappa Basappa J.Mugli     Soyabean
1445 Gnyanreddy Erappa Chambkpur     Soyabean
1446 Raghurao Gundagi Chambkpur     Greengram
1447 Paremma Shivappa Matala     Greengram
1448 Sripatrao Manikrao Halli     Greengram
1449 Baburao Sharnappa Tadola     Soyabean
1450 Prakashredy Shivareddy Rajola     Blackgram
1451 Manikappa  Rachappa Tadola     Redgram
1452 Vilasreddy Tukareddy Rajola     Greengram
1453 Dipalli Ragunatha Yarandi     Soyabean
1454 Dhondiba S/o Manikrao Khanapur-K     Sugarcane
1455 Jaikala W/o Dhondiba Khanapur-K     Sugarcane
1456 Mohan S/o Slava Handigatte Morkhandi     Sugarcane
1457 Shrinivas reddy S/o Sidramreddy Narayanpur     Sugarcane
1458 Shivaraj S/o Bandeppa Morkhandi     Sugarcane
1459 Sanjeev S/o Baburao Gadi goundgao     Sugarcane
1460 Veerashetty Basappa Muchlam     Sugarcane
1461 Suryabhan S/o Madhvarao Katmal     Sugarcane
1462 Suryakant S/o Pandurang Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1463 Srimanth s/o Arjun Mirkal     Sugarcane
1464 Dhanraj S/o Kashinath Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1465 Bhanudas S/o Ramara Kotmal     Sugarcane
1466 Shivaraj S/o Lingappa Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1467 Uddava s/o Manohar S.Dabka     Sugarcane
1468 Pandari S/o Maruti Mirkal     Sugarcane
1469 Mohanrao s/o Madhavarao Mirkal     Sugarcane
1470 Ramarao s/o Govindrao Mirkal     Sugarcane
1471 Pramood s/o Govindrao Mirkal     Sugarcane
1472 Rajendra Veerabhadrappa B.kalyan     Sugarcane
1473 Vamanrao s/o Hariba Mirkal     Sugarcane
1474 Basavantarao s/o Baburao Muchlam     Sugarcane
1475 Baburao S/o Maruti rao Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1476 Venkatreddy s/o Kashinath reddy Dhannura(K)     Sugarcane
1477 Putalabai w/o Apparao Muchlam     Sugarcane
1478 Suryakant s/o Angadharao Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1479 Nagnath S/o Angadharao Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1480 Vaijanath s/o Tejappa Belura     Sugarcane
1481 Shivaji s/o Dhondiba Kotmal     Sugarcane
1482 Prakash s/o Mahrudrappa Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1483 Lalappa s/o Laxuman Belura     Sugarcane
1484 Pandurang Gurunath Morkhandi     Sugarcane
1485 Kashinath Madolappa Rajeshwar     Sugarcane
1486 Bajirao Ganpathrao Morkhandi     Sugarcane
1487 Gurunath Magagi Morkhandi     Groundnut
1488 Shivalingappa S/o Veerappa Morkhandi     Soyabean
1489 Ambadas S/o Sahdev Bhanal     Wheat 
1490 Anusuyabai W/o Govindrao Ladvanthi     Wheat 
1491 Chandramma Ramreddy Gokul     Soyabean
1492 Shantabai Shanker Khanapur-K     Soyabean
1493 Babu Bassappa Belura     Greengram
1494 KasRedgrambai Praksh Muchlam     Greengram
1495 Gundaji Dhoniba Gour     Greengram
1496 Gurunath Bassappa Morkhandi     Sugarcane
1497 Baburao Addeppa Mustapur     Blackgram
1498 Shivkanth Vishwanath Morkhandi     Soyabean
1499 Ashok Shivlingappa BetBalkunda     Sugarcane
1500 Ramesh Ismail Morkhandi     Soyabean
1501 Baurao Sharnappa Tadola     Soyabean
1502 Prashanthreddy S/o Satishreddy Rajola     Blackgram
1503 Manikappa Rachappa  Tadola     Redgram
1504 Thakursingh Narayana Ekalur     Bengalgram
1505 Raju Vasanthrao  Talbhog     Bengalgram
1506 Raviraj Vasanthrao Talbhog     Bengalgram
1507 Madolappa Basappa Gour     Bengalgram
1508 Balairam Laxman Bour     Bengalgram
1509 Madhavarao Venkatrao Morkhandi     Wheat 
1510 Indubai Madhavrao Morkhandi     Wheat 
1511 Kashibai Bhimanna Khanapurwadi     Wheat 
1512 Iqbalpasha Tajoddin Gour     Wheat 
1513 Rajshekhar Madivalappa Bour     Wheat 
1514 Chandrahas Shripati Jojan     Wheat 
1515 Sreepati Dama Jajanmogali     Bengalgram
1516 Kashappa Shankreppa Khandal     Bengalgram
1517 Dinkar Bapurao Ekamba     Bengalgram
1518 Lalitabai Vasanthrao Halli     Wheat 
1519 Mahamadkhan Abdulkhan Gour     Wheat 
1520 Shivashankareppa Murgeppa Pratapur     Wheat 
1521 Vijaykumar Gurulingappa Pratapur     Wheat 
1522 Mallikarjun Vishwanath Belur     Bengalgram
1523 Vijay Kumar Manohar Khandal     Bengalgram
1524 Shivaraj Bhadrappa B.Kalyan     Bengalgram
1525 Sidram Ranoba Morkhandi     Wheat 
1526 Satish Baburao Ujalam     Wheat 
1527 Mangalabai Baburao Ujalam     Bengalgram
1528 Venkatrao Shivajirao Ujalam     Wheat 
1529 Mallashetty Madolappa Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1530 Naganath Revan Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1531 Rangarao Santaram Hulsoor     Sunflower
1532 Gurunath Maharudrappa Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1533 Ramarao Gunderao  Kotmal     Groundnut
1534 Kashinath Basappa Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1535 Vaijinath Sangayya Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1536 Khajamiya Kareemsab Hulsoor     Sunflower
1537 Kalyanrao Venkatrao Mirkal     Sunflower
1538 Bhanudas Sambasji Kotmal     Sugarcane
1539 Balaji Sambaji Kotmal     Sugarcane
1540 Ashok Rangrao Kotmal     Sugarcane
1541 Balaji Rangrao Kotmal     Sugarcane
1542 Dattatri Bhimrao Kotmal     Groundnut
1543 Chandrakant Govindrao Hulsoor     Sunflower
1544 Omkar Madhavrao Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1545 Chandrakant Basappa Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1546 Gurubasappa Siddappa Hulsoor     Sunflower
1547 Gurunath Adeppa Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1548 Shankar  Kishanrao Pawar Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1549 Srimant Doulatrao Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1550 Maruti Mukindrao Hulsoor     Groundnut
1551 Balaji Limbaji Dabaka     Sunflower
1552 Bhagavan Maruti Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1553 Laxman Pundalik Kotmal     Sugarcane
1554 Mandabai Dattatry Baldyanddi     Soyabean
1555 Putabai Dharmayya Baldyanddi     Soyabean
1556 Machindareddy Tippareddy Kitta     Soyabean
1557 Tukkareddy Manikareddy Kitta     Soyabean
1558 Sadanand Rao Gangaram Tripurate     Bengalgram
1559 Gyanreddy Nagareddy Narayanpur     Bengalgram
1560 Dhanaraj Anantrao Gour     Soyabean
1561 Prabhu Marteppa B.Kalyan     Soyabean
1562 Sajada Ali Ahmad Ali B.Kalyan     Soyabean
1563 Srirang Rao Damaji Neelkath     Soyabean
1564 KasRedgrambai Sripathrao Jalbhag     Soyabean
1565 Sakharam Vishwanath  Morkhandi     Sugarcane
1566 Anant Marothirao Pratapur     Bengalgram
1567 Jahid Khadari Jinali Khadari Khanapur      Soyabean
1568 Kamreddy Muddareddy Narayanpur     Soyabean
1569 Vaijinath Ganpathrao Narayanpur     Bengalgram
1570 Shashikant Gunderao Gour     Soyabean
1571 Sanmukappa Bhimanappa Tripurth     Greengram
1572 Ravindrareddy Gyanreddy Narayanpur     Soyabean
1573 Sobhabai Gyanareddy Narayanpur     Soyabean
1574 Pavan Ramchandar Morkhandi     Soyabean
1575 Gayabai Bhimrao Morkhandi     Soyabean
1576 Phulchand Appaji Morkhandi     Soyabean
1577 Sopanrao Tulsiram Morkhandi     Soyabean
1578 Shrinivas Panditrao Narayanpur     Soyabean
1579 Naveen Srivastav Shivbharatalal Tripurant     Sugarcane
1580 Sampathbai Limbaia Sydapur     Soyabean
1581 Laxmibai  Mudabi     Soyabean
1582 Vijaylaxmi Siddappa Mudabi     Blackgram
1583 Kashinath Bastirthappa Harkud     Soyabean
1584 Annareddy Ananthreddy Mudabi     Soyabean
1585 Chandramma Gyanreddy Sirgapur     Soyabean
1586 Saibanna Siddappa Mudabi     Blackgram
1587 Kallappa Gurusappa Sirgapur     Soyabean
1588 Anilkumar Neelkantrao Harkud     Soyabean
1589 Chidanandayya Anveerayya Kherda     Soyabean
1590 Mareppa Basaavanthappa Tripurant     Soyabean
1591 Karbasappa Manikappa Rajeshwar     Sunflower
1592 Nagappa Goudasppa B.Kalyan     Sunflower
1593 Srimant Mailari Chiknagar     Sunflower
1594 Peerappa Ambanna Chiknagar     Sunflower
1595 Ambayya Veerabharappa B.Kalyan     Sunflower
1596 Viswanath Channabasappa Kinni     Sunflower
1597 Maruthi Chandrappa Mudabi     Sunflower
1598 Sushatbai Ganpati Islampur     Sunflower
1599 Gundamma  Mudabi     Sunflower
1600 Hanmantray Revansiddappa Mudabi     Soyabean
1601 Vijaykumar Basavaraj Kinni     Blackgram
1602 Vidyavathi Vaijinath Mudabi     Soyabean
1603 Mahadappa Vaijappa Narayanpur     Soyabean
1604 Mallikarjun Chandrakanth Janwada     Soyabean
1605 Ratan Shankarrao Bhosga     Soyabean
1606 Dagnayanti Kishanrao Kohinoor     Soyabean
1607 Karthnappa Shantappa Ramtirth     Soyabean
1608 Namdevreddy Gyanreddy Narayanpur     Soyabean
1609 Nanta Bagum Rajasab Limbapur     Soyabean
1610 Patrusab Bandeli Janapur     Greengram
1611 Taterao Govindrao Janapur     Sugarcane
1612 Sushilabai Vithalreddy Narayanpur     Sugarcane
1613 Ismailsab Khajasab Pratapur     Soyabean
1614 Mahadev Nagashetti Mudabi     Blackgram
1615 Mallikarjun Srimant Belur     Greengram
1616 Sharnappa Nagshetti Belur     Soyabean
1617 Vaijinath Sangappa Narayanpur     Soyabean
1618 Sidharamreddy Vithalreddy Islampur     Sugarcane
1619 Paramma Ramshetteppa Dhannura     Soyabean
1620 Mallikarjun Kashappa Pratapur     Soyabean
1621 Mangalabai Ram Ujalam     Soyabean
1622 Sripathrao Marothirao Talbhog     Sugarcane
1623 Amar Vasantrao Talbhog     Soyabean
1624 Pandurang Balanath Talbhog     Soyabean
1625 Rajreddy Gyanreddy Narayanpur     Sugarcane
1626 Shivkumar Basavanappa Neelkath     Soyabean
1627 Sripathi Laxman Morkhandi     Soyabean
1628 Siddayya Chanbasayya Gorta(B)     Greengram
1629 Dattatri Bapurao Morkhandi     Soyabean
1630 Kamalabai Umaji Ghotala     Soyabean
1631 Vagaji Yashaba Ghotala     Soyabean
1632 Vaijinath Sasngappa Janapur     Soyabean
1633 Mahadevreddy Ramreddy Gadlegaon     Wheat 
1634 Nagendrayya Shivarandrayya Saidapurwadi     Wheat 
1635 Indumati Mallikarjun Shamanagar     Wheat 
1636 Jaganath Hanumantha M.Wadi     Soyabean
1637 Lalitabai Revanappa Mudabi     Wheat 
1638 Sidram Manikappa Dhannura     Bengalgram
1639 Sharanappa Basappa Kinni     Wheat 
1640 Mahadev Namadev Bagduri     Groundnut
1641 Sangappa Madappa Shamanagar     Wheat 
1642 Vijaykumar Mallappa Kherda     Groundnut
1643 Vasanth Arjun Ramthirth     Wheat 
1644 Pathabai Shivram Rajeshwar     Wheat 
1645 Rachappa Madeppa Harkud     Wheat 
1646 KasRedgrama  Kinni     Groundnut
1647 Baburao Shamrao Gadlegaon     Wheat 
1648 Govindrao Srivram Harkud     Wheat 
1649 Dastagir Ismail Patel R.Wadi     Bengalgram
1650 Mahadev Nagappa Gadlegaon     Sunflower
1651 Shivshamappa Revasiddappa Hiranagaon     Wheat 
1652 Kashinath Raghunath Ujalam     Soyabean
1653 Raghuram Bhima Ujalam     Soyabean
1654 Umareddy Revansiddappa Shamanagar     Wheat 
1655 Manjunath Mallikarjun Himagaon     Wheat 
1656 Chandarshekhar Sangappa Mudabi     Wheat 
1657 Md. Ismail Md. Nazirsab Rajeshwar     Soyabean
1658 Santosh Suresh Patil Mirkal     Sugarcane
1659 Ashok Shantappa Davnal     Sugarcane
1660 Uyuvaraj Baburao Patil Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1661 Saraswati Baburao Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1662 Nagesh Vishwanath Belura     Sugarcane
1663 Sharnamma Suryakant Hulsoor     Groundnut
1664 Suryakant Sidramappa Hulsoor     Groundnut
1665 Neermala Suryakant Hulsoor     Sugarcane
1666 Bhimanna Bandeppa