ANNEXURE-4
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2009-10
                          Name of the District:Mangalore  
Sl No Farmers Name    & Address                                     Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
1 2 3 4 5 6
Taluk: Bantwala  
1 Sri. Govinda Bhat, s/o Sham Bhat, Alike village     Blackgram
2 Smt. Savithri, w/o Subrayamanya Bhat, Kanyana village     Blackgram
3 Kumar Subrahmanya ShastriS/oShreenivas Shastri     Blackgram
4 Shri Narayana Bhat, s/o Govindha Bhat, Kanyana village     Blackgram
5 Shri Mahalinga Bhat, s/o Narayana Bhat, Kanyana village     Blackgram
6 Shri Sudeep Kumara, s/o Veerappa Poojary, Biliyur village     Blackgram
7 Shri. M.Honnappa Poojary, s/o Jinnappa Poojary, Biliyur village     Blackgram
8 Shri A.Gangadhara Nayak, s/o Sundara Nayak, Puncha village     Blackgram
9 Shri Ravi Kiran, s/o Prabhakara Prabhu, Puncha village     Blackgram
10 Shri Bhatya Poojary, s/o Kunchi Poojary, Manila village     Blackgram
11 Shri Gopalakrishna Nayak, s/o Subraya Nayak, Kepu village     Blackgram
12 Shri Vishnu Bhat, s/o Shambhat, Kepu village     Blackgram
13 Shri Gopalakrishna Naik, s/o Appu Naik, Peruvai  village     Blackgram
14 Shri Narayana Poojary, s/o Monappa Poojary, Iwkidu village     Blackgram
15 Sri Sreenivasa Rai, s/o Guddappa Rai, Kepu village     Blackgram
16 Renuka W/o Mahalingeshwara Bhat. Punacha     Blackgram
17 Smt Mariyana Lobo, s/o Anthony Lobo, Pilathabettu village     Blackgram
18 Smt Claret Dsouza, s/oSanthosh Dsouza, Arala village     Blackgram
19 Sri Santhosh Dsouza, s/o Herry Dsouza, Arala village     Blackgram
20 Smt Rajeevi Shedthy, w/o Devappa Melanta, Arala village     Blackgram
21 Sri Darmanna Naik, s/o Challa Naik, Maninalkur village     Blackgram
22 Smt. Lakshmi, w/o Poovappa Moolya, Kallige village     Blackgram
23 Sri Naveenchandra Shetty, s/o M. Kochappa Shetty, Kallige village     Blackgram
24 Sri Shankaranarayana Bhat, s/o Venkapayya Bhat, Sajipamunnur village     Blackgram
25 Sri Duja Crasta, s/o Gabru Crasta, Shamboor village     Blackgram
26 Shri Sundara Moolya, s/o Gangayya Moolya, Kariangala village     Blackgram
27 Smt.Lalitha W/o Devu Moolya.Sajeepa Muda     Blackgram
28 Laksmana Gatti S/o Ithappa Gatti.Pajeeru village     Blackgram
29 Vishnu Moorthy Bhat S/o Naryana Bhat. Badagabellur     Blackgram
30 S.IbrahimS/o Moose Beary.Kurnadu Village     Blackgram
31 Sri Vasu Poojary, s/o Rama Poojary, Golthamajalu village     Blackgram
32 K.Gopalkrishna Bhat S/o Shyama Bhat. Kurnadu     Blackgram
33 Smt.Girija W/o Narayana Moily. Golthamajalu     Blackgram
34 Sri Alwin Fernandes, s/o Jerome Fernandes,Badagabellur village     Blackgram
35 Saraswathi Amma W/o Subraya Bhat, Alike     Blackgram
36 Sri Chandrashekar Nayak, s/o Govinda Nayak, Puncha village     Blackgram
37 Sri Adam Kunchi, s/o Isubu, Kedila village     Blackgram
38 Shri Rajendra Naik, s/o Appu Naik, Peruvai village     Blackgram
39 Shri Vijaya Kumar, s/o Radhakrishna Nayak, Puncha village     Blackgram
40 Shri Bhaskar Nayak, s/o Ishwara Nayak, Puncha village     Blackgram
41 Shri Sanath Kumar, s/o Radhakrishna Nayak, Puncha village     Blackgram
42 Shri Bhaskar Nayak, s/o Radhakrishna Nayak, Puncha village      Blackgram
43 Shri Thomas Dsouza, s/o Jeppri Dsouza, Alike village     Blackgram
44 Shri B. Narayana Bhat, s/o B. Ganapathi Bhat, Peraje village     Blackgram
45 Shri M. Ramachandra Bhat, s/o Krishna Bhat, Kedila village     Blackgram
46 Shri Shivamurthi, s/o Krishna Bhat, Kedila village     Blackgram
47 Shri Gopalakrishna Bhat, s/o Govinda Bhat, Vittlamudnur village     Blackgram
48 Shri Bheema Bhat, s/o Ishwara Bhat, Nettlamuduur village     Blackgram
49 Shri  Induhasa Rai, s/o Kochappa Rai, Nettlamudunur village     Blackgram
50 Shri Vasu Sapalya s/o Rama Sapalya, Idkidu village     Blackgram
51 Shri P. Shankar  Bhat, s/o P. Narayana Bhat, Puncha village     Blackgram
52 Shri Balakrishna Upadaya, s/o Krishna Upadaya, Puncha village     Blackgram
53 Shri Thirumaleshwara Bhat, s/o  Narayana Bhat, Punacha  village     Blackgram
54 Smt.Kamala W/o Subbanna Rai.Kepu     Blackgram
55 Smt. Deyyakku yane Gopi w/o Deekayya Poojary     Blackgram
56 Smt.Appi Shetty W/o Babu Shetty. Sarapady     Blackgram
57 Smt. Rukmini W/o Thimma Naika .Sarapady     Blackgram
58 Gopala Gowda S/o Shivappa Gowda . Sarapady     Blackgram
59 Smt.Cheluvamma W/o Giriyappa Poojary. Rayee.village     Blackgram
60 Lingappa Naik S/o Narna Naika . Karpe village     Blackgram
61 Muthappa Moolya S/o Nemu Moolya. Thenkakajekar     Blackgram
62 Smt. Swathiji G. Rai, w/o Gopala Rai, Koila village     Blackgram
63 Smt. Sabirabi, w/o Abdul Raheman, Mudupadukodi village     Blackgram
64 Deepak Kumar, s/o B.D.Chowta, Kavalapadur village     Blackgram
65 Balakrishna Shetty, s/o Ramanna Shetty, Koila village     Blackgram
66 Sri Sundara Shetty, s/o Gumanna Shetty, Irvathur village     Blackgram
67 Smt Rathna S. Shetty, w/o Sundara Shetty, Irvathur village     Blackgram
68 Sri D.Arun Kumar, s/o D. Venkataramana Bhat, Kavalamudur village     Blackgram
69 Sri Michel Dsouza, s/o Mathias Dsouza, Mudanadugodu village     Blackgram
70 Sri Seetharama Poonja, s/o Chandayya Poonja, Badagabellur village     Blackgram
71 Sri Keshava Moolya, s/o Devu Moolya, Badagabellur village     Blackgram
72 Sri Tampanna Bhandary, s/o Ithappa Bhandary, Kallige village     Blackgram
73 Sri Robert Dsouza, s/o Basil Dsouza, Pajeer  village     Blackgram
74 Smt Macrin, w/o Pascal Veigas, Ammunje village     Blackgram
75 Sri Rameshchandra Bhandary, s/o Thyampanna Bhandary, Badabellur village     Blackgram
76 Sri D Thomas Fernades, s/o Pascal Fernandes, Kallige village     Blackgram
77 Sri Vishnu Bhat, s/o Madava Bhat, Barimar village     Blackgram
78 Ramayya M. S/o Ganapathi Bhat Balepuni     Blackgram
79 Smt Maggi Dsouza, w/o Thomas Dsouza, Kallige village     Blackgram
80  Smt. Geetha S, w/o Ishwar Kumar, Amtoor village     Blackgram
81 Sri Subraya Bhat, s/o Ram Bhat, Manchi village     Blackgram
82 Sri Shankar Adapa, s/o Thammanna Adapa, Badagabellur village     Blackgram
83 Sri Narayana Naik, s/o Narasimha Naik, Balthila village     Blackgram
84 Sri Bhoja Madivala, s/o Shankappa Madivala, Kariyangala village     Blackgram
85 Sri Madusudan Joshi, s/o Shankar Joshi, Balepuni village     Blackgram
86 Smt. Parvathi K, w/o Krishna Joshi, Balepuni village     Blackgram
87 Sri Narayanayya M, s/o Ganapathi Bhat, Balepuni village     Blackgram
88 Smt. Drawpathi, w/o Gopalakrishna Bhat, Peruvai village     Blackgram
89 Sri  Mahabala Bhat, s/o Parameshwara Sharma, Manila village     Blackgram
90 Sri Thirumaleshwara Bhat, s/o Ishwara Bhat, Manila village     Blackgram
91 Sri Shiva Madivala, s/o Sanku Madivala, Kariyangala village     Blackgram
92 Smt Shreesha Shetty, w/o Shivarama Shetty, Pajeer village     Blackgram
93 Sri Sadananda, s/o Gopala Naik, Ira village     Blackgram
94 Sri Jaya Poojary, s/o Vasu Poojary, Meramajalu village     Blackgram
95 Sri Monappa Poojary, s/o Ramanna Poojary, Shamboor village     Blackgram
96 Sri  Venkataramana Bhat, s/o Krishna Bhat, Barimar village     Blackgram
97 Sri Annappa Naik, s/o Thimma Naik, Idkidu village     Blackgram
98 Sri Giriyappa Gowda, s/o Shivappa Gowda, vittla village     Blackgram
99 Smt. Baby, w/o Sanjeeva Shetty, Vittla village     Blackgram
100 Sri. Rama Bhat, s/o Narayana Bhat, Kepu village     Blackgram
101 Sri Narayana Naik, s/o Ishwara Naik, Manila village     Blackgram
102 Sri Shivarama Bhat, s/o Narayana Bhat, Idkdiu village     Blackgram
Taluk: Puttur
103 Shivarama Bhat, S/o Shumbhat, Balnadu,P.O.Beliyuru katte.      Pulses
104 Ishwara Bhat S/o. Achutha Bhat,Aryapu.     _do_
105 Divakara K.S/o Chandra Shekara, Badaganoor.     _do_
106 Krishna Bhat, S/o Subrhamanya Bhat, Madnoor     _do_
107 Subrhamanya Bhat, S/o. Madhava Bhat, Irde      _do_
108 Vishnu Bhat S/o. Narasimha Bhat, Nidpalli     _do_
109 SriDevi W/o. Krishna Bhat, Paduvnoor     _do_
110 Smt.Sumathi Prabhu W/o Divakara Prbhu, Badaganoor     _do_
111 Smt. Susheell W/o. Kunchanna Rai, Ariyadka     _do_
112 Divakara Prbhuy .S/o Damodara Prbhu, Badaganoor.     _do_
113 Jayaraja Shetti S/o Ramanatha Shetty, Badaganoor     _do_
114 C.N.Monhtero, S/o. Ladro Monthero, Panaje     _do_
115 Smt. Nethravathi S.Shetty W/o. Shridhara Shetty, Bettampady.     _do_
116 Subrhamanya Bhat, S/o. Krishna Bhat, Bettampady      _do_
117 Vasantha Kumar S/o. P.K.Varambalitthaya, Narimogaru     _do_
118 Srinivasa Bhat.S/o Narayana Bhat, Irde     _do_
119 Ramanna Gowda S/o Shivanna Gowda, Palthady.     _do_
120 Muttha Poojary S/o. Rama Poojary, Nidpalli     _do_
121 Muralidhara S/o. Kusappa Gowda, Kolthige     _do_
122 Ganapathi Bhat, S/o. Janardhana Bhat, Kadaba     _do_
123 Smt.K.V.Kamala W/o K.Vasantha Kumar, Kolthige     _do_
124 Kumara Swamy S/o. Ganapahti Bhat, Paduvanoor.     _do_
125 Vishwanatha B. S/o. Ramanna Gowda, Ariyadka     _do_
126 Vasu Poojary S/o Koragappa Poojary, Ariyadka.     _do_
127 Vasudeva Moodethaya, S/o Subraya Moodethaya, Madnoor.     _do_
128 AnanthaKrishna Kunjathaya, S/o      Vishnu Kunjathaya, Madnoor.     _do_
129 Subrahamanya Bhat, S/o. Ishwara Bhat, Aryapu     _do_
130 Smt. Draupadi , W/o Ishwara Bhat, Aryapu     _do_
131 Surendra Rai S/o. Sesappa Rai, Keyoor.     _do_
132 Devanna Rai S/o Ramakrisha Rai, Madnoor.     _do_
133 Vidyalatha D. Rai, W/o Dayananda Rai, Madnoor.     _do_
134 Sadashiva S/o. Venkataramana Bhat, Panaje     _do_
135 Smt. Kusuma. S. W/o Sadashiva , Panaje.     _do_
136 Ananda Rai S/o Dugganna Rai, Ariydka     _do_
137 Smt. Kalyani, W/o Shivappa Poojary, Sarve     _do_
138 P.Akkari Rai, W/o Arai Rai, Olamogaru     Pulses
139 Mahalinga Bhat S/o Mahalinga Bhat, Madnoor.     ```
140 Smt. Subbakke,, W/o Narayana Rai, Olamogaru     ```
141 Ganesh Rai, S/o. Chennappa Rai, Madnoor.      ```
142 Subbanna Bhat, S/o.Vishnu Bhat, Balnadu     ```
143 M.Ganapahti Bhat, S/o. Ramachandra Bhat, 34-Nekkilady     Pulses
144 Smt. Seelavathi, W/o. Jathappa Gowda, Bajathoor     ```
145 Vasudev mayya, S/o. Ganapathi Mayya, Kodippady     ````
146 Govidnayya, S/o. Ganapayya, Koila     ````
147 Janardhana Gowda, S/o. Padpayya Gowda, Nelyady     ```
148 Smt. Leelavathi, W/o. Venkataramana Bhat, Uppinagady     ```
149 Janardhana Gowda, S/o. Venkappa Gowda, Koukrady     ```
150 John Abrahaam, S/o John Cheeramatam, Iclampady     ```
151 Venkappa Gowda, s/o. Sesappa Gowda, Charvaka     ```
152 Vasantha. K. S/o. Krishnappa Gowda, Carvaka     ```
153 Ishwara Gowda, S/o. Kunchanna Gowda, Perabe     ```
154 Mohan Naik S/o. Narayana Naik, Shanthigodu     Pulses
155 Nagaraja s/o Ramayya Gowda Bellippady     _do_
156 Gururaja Bhat S/o Srinivasa Bhat. 34-Nekkiladi     _do_
157 Theresa Monthero W/o Jeseph D'soza, Nidpalli     _do_
158 Venkataramana Bhat S/o Krishna Bhat ,Ramakunja.     _do_
159 Krishna Bhat S/o Subrahmanya Bhat.Nidpalli     _do_
160 Theertharama Gowda S/o Shivanna Gowda, Paduvanoor.     _do_
161 Vasantha Kumar S/o. Narasinga Naik, Shantigodu     _do_
162 Devaraja Gowda S/o Monappa Gowda. Kodimbady.      _do_
163 Smt.Pushpavathi W/o Janardhana Acharya, Kutruppady     _do_
164 Parameshwara Gowda, S/o Sheshappa Gowda, Charvaka     _do_
165 Yashodhara Ballal S/o Devaraj, Renjilady.     _do_
166 Kshethrapala S/o Narayana, Kodimbala.     _do_
167 Kushalappa Gowda S/o Mailappa Gowda, Kadaba.     _do_
168 Sundara gowda S/o Mailappa Gowda, Kadaba     _do_
169 Krishna Prasad S/o. Purushothama Bhat, Nettanigemudnoor.     _do_
170 Abdulla S/o Kunchimonu, Kodippady     _do_
171 Krishna S/o. Anni Poojary, Belandoor     _do_
172 Jayalakshmi W/o Shridhara Bhat, Irde.     _do_
173 Madhusoodana Baipadithaya S/o, Keshava Baipadithaya. Narimogaru     _do_
Taluk: Puttur
174 Mahamad S/o Amdunhi        Gattigar Bellae Village     Black gram 
175 Narayana Poojari .N S/o Subba Poojari Paichar Jalsoore Village              Black gram 
176 P.Rama Bhat S/o Ishwara Bhat Bollaje N.Kemraje     Horse gram
177 Praveena S/o Lokayya Gowda S/o Alkabe Balpa     Horse gram
178 Babu Gowda S/o Yellianna Gowda Kulkunda Subramanya     Horse gram
179 N.Gopalakrishna Bhat S/o Krishna Bhat kollomogru     Cowp ea
180 Giriraja S/o Rathnakara Gowda Kakyana Kuthkunja     Cowp ea
181 Sushila W/o Aithappa Gowda Kullaje      Black gram 
182 Y,Mahabaleshwara Bhat S/o Subraya Bata Betta N.Kemeraje     Horse gram
183 Krishnappa Gowda S/o Chinnappa Gowda Kodthuguli A.Modnooru     Cowp ea
184 K.Niranjana S/o Chinnappa Gowda Kodthuguli A.Modnooru     Cowp ea
185 Koragappa S/o Thimmayya Gowda Kachadka Aletty     Black gram 
186 Shantharama Rai S/oM.D.Narayana Rai Sonangeri Jalsooru     Black gram 
187 B.Subraya Gowda S/o Somappa Gowda Babiblabettu A.Modnooru     Horse gram
188 Channappa Gowda S/o Bommanna Gowda Chuntharu Balpa     Green gram
189 M.V.Venkatramana Bhat S/o Vishnu Bhat Neerabidire Sullia Kasba     Green gram
190 M.Purander Bhat S/o Ananda Bhat Mullya Ajjavara      Green gram
191 Radhakrishna Bhat S/o Ananda Bhat Mullia Ajjavara     Green gram
192 K.Thirumaleshwara S/o Sundara Nayak Kodiyalabailu U.Mithur     Horse gram
193 Subrmanya S/o Seetharama Nayak Korathodi N.Kemeraje     Green gram
194 D.S.Padmnabha S/o D.S.Puttanna Gowda Subbayyamoole A.Padnooru     Black gram 
195 Ramachandra Rao S/o N.Gopalakrishnayya Gokula Balila Village     Black gram 
196 B.Narasimha Bhat S/o B.Krishna Bhat Moolemane Kalmdka Village     Black gram 
197 K.Chandraskhara S/o K.Shambhatta Kolachippu  Kalmdka Village     Black gram 
198 Santhkumara Rai S/o Ramakrishna Rai Sullia Kasba     Cowp ea
199 Karunakara S/o M.Devayya Madthila Aivernadu Village     Cowp ea
200 Sudhakara Rai S/o Bhaskara Rai Biliyar Aranthodu Village     Cowp ea
201 P.Sathishchandara S/o P.Balakrishna Nayak Ayyanakatta Kalanja     Cowp ea
202 P.Gangayyya S/o Guddappa Gowda Biliyaru Aranthodu     Cowp ea
203 P.B.Divakara Rai S/O P.S.Bhaskara Rai Aranthodu     Cowp ea
204 Jagnatha  SamaniS/o Ramanna Samani Kodiyala     Cowp ea
205 Premanandha S/o Dayananda Nayak Mettinadka Nalkuru     Cowp ea
206 Royithomas S/o Thomas Dambekodi Guthigar     Cowp ea
207 Jayanthi W/o Janardhana Adkabale Aranthodu     Cowp ea
208 Gangadhara Gowda S/o Venkanna Gowda Uppalike Yenekallu Village     Cowp ea
209 K.M.Chandrashekara S/o K/G/Manajayya Kattamane Kollomogru     Cowp ea
210 P.B.prabakar s/o P.S. bhaskar rai Aranthodu     Cowp ea
211 Janardhan s/o Lakshman Gowda, Adkabale Aranthodu     Cowp ea
212 Kunchanna Naik s/o Koraga Naik, Ballagude, Kalanja     Cowp ea
213 Subbappa Gowda s/o Krishnappa Gowda,Doodahitalu, Aranthodu     Cowp ea
214 Jayantha Sasthri s/o Eshwar Sasthri, Karikala, Pambethadi     Cowp ea
215 P.A. Jain Joshof s/o P.A.Joshof, Baithadaka, Jalsoor     Green gram
216 H. Balakrishna Gowda s/o H.Ramanna Gowda, Hariyadaka, Devachalla     Green gram
217 N.Thimmappaiha s/o shambaiah, Nattikere. Ivernadu     Black gram 
218 Jayanth s/o Chanappa Gowda, Kallamane, Jalsoor     Black gram 
219 Nagaveni w/o Madava rai, Markanja     Black gram 
220 Smt.Lalitta Hegde , w/o Babu Hegde                      Gattigaru Bellare      Black gram 
221 Chandrashekara                     Balila Village     Black gram 
222 Krishnappa Gowda S/o Verappa Gowda Kodiala     Horse gram
223 Smt.G.Ammanni   W/o  Putta Madiga Guthigar      Horse gram
224 Chinnappa Gowda  S/o Ramanna Gowda U.Mithuru     Horse gram
225 Mahamad S/o Amdunhi Byari        Bellare Village     Cowp ea
226 Honnappa Gowda S/o           Montappa Gowda Pataje Mandekolu     Cowp ea
227 Narayana Gowda S/O Aithappa Gowda Kuthukunja Village              Black gram 
228 Thirumaleshwara.C. S/o Chinnappa Gowda Paladka Aletty               Horse gram
229 D.Shivarao S/o Ishwarappayya Devergadde Subrmanya     Cowp ea
230 Sadananda Nayak S/o Ganapathu Nayak Mullya Ajjavara Village     Cowp ea
231 K.Monappa S/o Chinnappa Gowda Kujumbaru Inekidu     Black gram 
232 K.V.Manjunatha S/o K.S.Veerayya Kallugundi Sampaje     Black gram 
233 Belji Imanuel S/o Augstin Imanuel Pelathadka A.Modnuru Village     Horse gram
234 Gangadhara Gowda S/o Hukrappa Gowda Koppathdka A.Padnuru     Green gram
235 Udaya Kumara Rai S/o Ramanna Rai Kodiala     Green gram
236 Chandravathi W/O Vasudeva Prabhu, Aletty     Cowp ea
237 Radha Nayak W/O Kamalaksha, Aletty     Cowp ea
238 Padmanabha S/O Timmappa Gowda, Nellur kemraje     Cowp ea
239 Indravathi W/O Padmayya Gowda, Mandekolu     Green gram
240 Sachidananda S/O Venkatramana  Nellur kemraje     Cowp ea
241 Vedavathi W/O Ananta, Aletty     Green gram
242 Gopalakrishna Bhat S/O Sham Bhat, Guthigaru.     Cowp ea
243 Dayananda S/O Ganapayya Gowda, Markanja     Black gram 
244 Somashekara S/O Ramachandra Nayak, Kalanja     Green gram
245 Narasimha Bhat S/O Subraya Bhat, Kalanja     Green gram
246 Saraswathi W/O Krishna Bhat, Guthigaru     Cowp ea
247 Jayarama B. S/O Krishna Bhat, Aletty     Black gram 
248 Keshava B.V. S/O Venkata Krishnayya, Yenmoor     Green gram
249 Parameshwara S/O Krishna Bhat B.N., Kutkunja     Cowp ea
250 Divakara Nayaka S/O Narayana Nayaka, A.Mudnoor     Black gram 
251 Mahalingeshwara Bhat S/O Devasubramanya Bhat, Markanja     Green gram
252 Dayananda M. S/O Timmanna Nayaka, Devachalla.     Cowp ea
253 Lokeshwara S/O Koragappa Gowda, Aranthodu     Green gram
254 Ananda Nayaka S/O Thimmappa Nayaka, Nelluru Kemraje     Green gram
255 Mahalingeshwara Pare S/O Thimmappayya Pare, Amara Mudnoor     Cowp ea
256 Yuvaraj S/O Devayya Gowda, Devachalla     Black gram 
257 Surya Prakash S/O Thimmappa Gowda, Nalkuru     Black gram 
258 Thimmappa Gowda S/O Venkappa Gowda Nalkuru     Cowp ea
259 Ganesh Murthy K. S/O Shankaranarayana Amara Padnoor     Green gram
260 Venkatramana S/O Muttappa Mandekolu     Black gram 
261 Vadyappa Gowda S/O Krishnappa Gowda Kalmakaru     Green gram
262 John William Lasrado S/O Marshal Lasrado Sullia     Black gram 
263 Subramanya Bhat K. S/O Shankarnarayana Yenekallu     Cowp ea
264 Nagappa Gowda S/O Devanna Gowda Ainekidu     Green gram
265 Chandra Kumar S/O Krishnappa Gowda Jalsoor     Cowp ea
266 Vinodanaveen Lasrado S/O John William Lasrado, Peruvaje     Green gram
267 Bhaskar S/O Krishnappa Gowda, Jalsoor     Black gram 
268 Suleman S/O Abdul Rehman Jalsoor     Green gram
269 Ramanayak S/O Rairunayak, Aletty     Black gram 
270 Hukrappa Gowda S/O Ganapayya gowda Amara Padnoor     Green gram
271 Sealin Lasrado S/O John William Lasrado Jalsoor     Black gram 
272 Dinesh S/O Ganapayya Gowda, Amara Padnoor     Black gram