ANNEXURE-4
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2009-10
                          Name of the District:Gulberga      
Sl No Farmers Name    Village Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
1 2 3 4 5 6
Taluk: Afzalpura  
1 Sharnayya  Basayya Bandarwad     Pulsess
2 Ambanna Apparao Tegalli     Pulsess
3 Hrishikesh Narshim Bhat Devl Gangapur     Pulsess
4 Damodar dattaraya Devl Gangapur     Pulsess
5 Valabha Narshimh bhat Devl Gangapur     Pulsess
6 Subasha sidappa  Tegalli     Pulsess
7 Shankrappa Hanmantappa Gobbur(B)     Pulsess
8 Narshim Dattaraya Devl Gangapur     Pulsess
9 Deevakar Dattu Devl Gangapur     Pulsess
10 Pradeep Damodar Devl Gangapur     Pulsess
11 Shariffabegam Rajahemad Bandarwad     Pulsess
12 KrishnaBasayya Guteedar Choudapur     Pulsess
13 Malamma Girimallappa Avralli     Pulsess
14 Hanmanth nagappa  Choudapur     Pulsess
15 Parvathi Kalyani Atnoor     Pulsess
16 Kalyani Gurappa Atnoor     Pulsess
17 Chidanand Shivputra Mallabad     Pulsess
18 Vinayak Krishnabhat Chinmgera     Pulsess
19 Avdhot krishan bhat Chinmgera     Pulsess
20 Mhadev Dhulappa Devl Gangapur     Pulsess
21 Avdhot Mhadevappa Devl Gangapur     Pulsess
22 Devendrappa Goudappa `Badnalli     Pulsess
23 Malamma Dhodappa Devl Gangapur     Pulsess
24 Annarao Dhodappa Devl Gangapur     Pulsess
25 Bhimaraya Shivsharnappa Atnoor     Pulsess
26 Appasab Gurulingappa Avralli     Pulsess
27 Shankarlin M Jogur Avralli     Pulsess
28 Shivsharnappa Chidmbarao Gobbur(B)     Pulsess
29 Raju Somanna Hasargundagi     Pulsess
30 Ratnabai Somanna Hasargundagi     Pulsess
31 Hanmanth  M Hosamani Devalgngapur     Pulsess
32 Bhimanna Shamanna  Bairamadgi     Pulsess
33 Datappa sangappa Takali     Pulsess
34 Allaudin husensab Boganalli     Pulsess
35 Khandeppa Chanappa Atnoor     Pulsess
36 Kupendra Annarao Ankalga     Pulsess
37 Shirmanth Ladappa Chincholi`     Pulsess
38 Sidrama Basanna Choudapur     Pulsess
39 Suleman Khansab Bhadawad     Pulsess
40 Sayabbi ladlesab Bhadawad     Pulsess
41 Sidrama Nilamma Vamma karjagi     Pulsess
42 Sidhabai Shankar karjagi     Pulsess
43 Allabksha Basha Mulla udchan     Wheat
44 srinath Huchappa Uppar 161/a     Wheat
45 Mahabub Bashasab Mashal     Groundnut
46 Srimanth madivalappa Mashal     Groundnut
47 Tipanna Srimanth raj Nadarga     Groundnut
48 Murgappa C Uppar udchan     Groundnut
49 Phomu Tukaram Rathod karjagi     Groundnut
50 Ningappa Budappa Pujar Hiriyal     Groundnut
51 Sevu shankar Jadav karjagi     Groundnut
52 Hanmanth Tukaram karjagi     Groundnut
53 Ameer chandsab Mashal     Groundnut
54 Shateappa K vaddar Mashal     Groundnut
55 Bheemsha Ragavendra Mashal     Groundnut
56 Hanmanth mallappa Mashal     Groundnut
57 Mahadev Sopan Bandgar Mannur     Groundnut
58 Sondappa Bheemsha Afzalpur     Groundnut
59 Eranna Basanna Yankanchi Hliyal     Groundnut
60 Rajakpatel Shebapatel Afzalpur     Groundnut
61 Shivanand Chandrsha Revoor(B)     Groundnut
62 Mahamad rafik  husen Afzalpur     Wheat
63 satlingappa P murdi Jevargi(k)     Wheat
64 prakash annarao nilamani Batgera     Wheat
65 Chandrsha Sidappa  Ballurgi     Wheat
66 Gurushanth Lingadevru Jevargi(k)     Wheat
67 Vital Eranna Ballurgi     Wheat
68 Guranna Annaraya Tellur     Wheat
69 Bhagavanth Dhreppa Allagi (B)     Wheat
70 Shankargouda sharnappa Allagi (B)     Wheat
71 Nanagouda Rudregouda Allagi (B)     Wheat
72 Sidramappa sharnappa chinchloi     Wheat
73 Lalitabai Amrutappa Jevargi(B)     Wheat
74 Sunanad Guranna kanni Tellur     Wheat
75 Sharnappa S Kallur Mallabad     Pulsess
76 Hanmanth Basgonda Mashal     Pulsess
77 Basgondappa Hanmanth Mashal     Pulsess
78 Laxmbai Basgondappa Mashal     Pulsess
79 Nagendra Basvanappa Allagi (B)     Pulsess
80 Shebgouda Danappa Allagi (B)     Pulsess
81 Aditya Golalappa Allagi (B)     Pulsess
82 Sharnabai Shivrayappa Allagi (B)     Pulsess
83 Subash Sdanamma Afzalpur     Pulsess
84 Sharangouda D karigouda Allagi (K)     Pulsess
85 Shrisail Sidappa Afzalpur     Pulsess
86 Mahadevpa Gurulingappa Afzalpur     Pulsess
87 Beeranna Mahadevappa Bilvad (K)     Pulsess
88 Shivanand Revansidappa Allagi(B)     Pulsess
89 Keshappa shivyogeppa Allagi(B)     Pulsess
90 Chandsab Mehabub sab Ballurgi     Pulsess
91 Datappa Ramchanrappa Ballurgi     Groundnut
92 Malikappa Ningappa Atnoor     Groundnut
93 Rajkumar Shivsharnappa Allagi(B)     Groundnut
94 Rajendra shantmallpa Revoor(B)     Groundnut
95 Tipanna Bhagappa Jevargi(B)     Groundnut
96 Havanna Sidappa Ballurgi     Groundnut
97 Mallikarjun Sidappa Jevargi(B)     Groundnut
98 Basvanppa KChalgeri Ballurgi     Groundnut
99 Limbu mannu Lamani Ballurgi     Groundnut
100 Bhashasab Lalsab Allagi(B)     Groundnut
101 Shaklesh Shankar Noola Afzalpur     Groundnut
102 Shindubai Krishna Allagi(K)     Groundnut
103 Abubarak Ameensab udchan     Groundnut
104 Sharanprsad Vijaykumar Afzalpur     Groundnut
105 Srisail Amrut Manti Jevargi(B)     Groundnut
106 Emamasab M mulla Manglur     Groundnut
107 Ashraf Patel Rajakpatel Afzalpur     Groundnut
108 Guranna T Chambar Gobbur(B)     Groundnut
109 Vishvanath Malappa Dannur     Groundnut
110 Kirthayya Veerbhadryya Diksanga(B)     Groundnut
111 Satlingavva Basanna Diksanga(B)     Groundnut
112 Kalppa Hanmatappa Ingalgi(K)     Wheat
113 Sidanna Revansidappa Bidnoor     Wheat
114 Suryakanth S Gutedar Atnoor     Wheat
115 Ganba Baliram More Atnoor     Wheat
116 Saifansab Husensab Matoli     Wheat
117 SidannaHanmantappa Gobbur(B)     Wheat
118 Erann Jagdevappa Ingalagi     Wheat
119 Gurappa kalappa Atnoor     Wheat
120 Satyaa Chanbasppa Devalgngapur     Wheat
121 Mantappa Siddanna Bidnoor     Wheat
122 Siddram Saibanna Atnoor     Wheat
123 Sharngouda Sidappa Ingalgi(B)     Wheat
124 Sidram Gundappa Bidnoor     Wheat
125 Kreppa Shivappa Matoli     Wheat
126 Shilvanth Amogi Matoli     Wheat
127 Bhimashankar Dadappa Matoli     Wheat
128 Mahantayaa Malayya Avarad     Wheat
129 Siram Gundappa Atnoor     Wheat
130 Sharnappa Subryya Tellur     Wheat
131 Srisaal Sidramppa Batgera     Wheat
132 Gurushantayya Bamayya Ankalga     Groundnut
133 Saifansab Meerasab Gobbur(B)     Groundnut
134 Sarnabasappa Apparaya Madura(B)     Groundnut
135 Mugalabai Lalu Madura(B)     Groundnut
136 Bheemsha Sidramappa Atnoor     Groundnut
137 Ramshing Laxmanshing Dannur     Groundnut
138 Siddanna shivsharnappa Bidnoor     Groundnut
139 Eranna Shantappa Neelur     Groundnut
140 MD Rafi Abdul Khadar Avralli     Groundnut
141 Sidanna Saibanna Gobbur(B)     Groundnut
142 Khajahusain Moudinsab Neelur     Groundnut
143 Sidappa Basanna Allagi(B)     Groundnut
144 Sharnappa Sidappa Afzalpur     Groundnut
145 Jagadevappas Shamrao Kallur     Groundnut
146 Bhagiratibai Shivlingappa Kallur     Groundnut
147 Suresh Basanna Afzalpur     Groundnut
148 Kantappa Sidramppa Afzalpur     Groundnut
149 Chandrakanth Malappa Afzalpur     Groundnut
150 Sidram Apparao chinchloi     Groundnut
151 Datappa Bhimanna Bhankalga     Groundnut
152 Malappa Gurulingappa Afzalpur     Groundnut
153 Somshekar Chandrashekar Nandarga     Groundnut
154 Shivshankar Sidramappa chinchloi     Groundnut
155 Shobha Shivshankar chinchloi     Groundnut
156 Gurupadappa Sharnappa Nandarga     Groundnut
157 Eranna shivrudrappa Ballurgi     Groundnut
158 Shankar shivappa Afzalpur     Groundnut
159 Dayanand Basanna Mallabad     Groundnut
160 Gounnna Basanna Gour(B)     Groundnut
161 Chandrasekar Gurusngappa Afzalpur     Groundnut
162 Yasvanthraya Shivlingappa Revoor(B)     Groundnut
163 Sidanna Gurulingappa Afzalpur     Pulsess
164 Mallappa Kalappa Allagi(B)     Pulsess
165 Raziyabegam Khadrasab Ballundgi     Pulsess
166 Narayan Mahadev Afzalpur     Pulsess
167 Peerappa Nagappa Afzalpur     Pulsess
168 Bhaganna Malappa Jevargi(B)     Pulsess
169 Nagendra Basanna Allagi(B)     Pulsess
170 Chandrashekar Kadappa Afzalpur     Pulsess
171 Laxmbai Bhimanna Afzalpur     Pulsess
172 Gopumanu jadav Afzalpur     Pulsess
173 Md Esmail Md Nmulla Gobbur(B)     Pulsess
174 RajuBasayya Guttedar Gobbur wadi     Pulsess
175 Yallaling S kalshety Atnoor     Pulsess
176 Hanmanth L Naikodi Aurad      Pulsess
177 Subash sidanna Bhosga     Pulsess
178 Eravva Bhimraya Masyal     Pulsess
179 Parvathi choudappa Masyal     Pulsess
180 Nagappa Shankarappa Masyal     Pulsess
181 Ramdas sidappa Masyal     Pulsess
182 Rajshekar sidramppa Masyal     Pulsess
183 Beerasing Mallikarjun msayal     Pulsess
184 Dharmanna Adveppa karjagi     Pulsess
185 Sanganbasppa Malappa mannur     Pulsess
186 Mahadevappa Sidappa karjagi     Pulsess
187 Abdul Hydersab Bairamadgi     Pulsess
188 Sidappa Chadramappa Masyal     Pulsess
189 Datappa Sidramappa Masyal     Pulsess
190 Chandrakanth Sidramappa Nandarga     Pulsess
191 Gangappa Shranappa Masyal     Pulsess
192 Bhomrayya Rachayya Baddal     Pulsess
193 Jayananad Dhannu Baddal     Pulsess
194 Chandramappa Sidappa Afzalpur     Pulsess
195 Aditya Golalappa Alagi(B)     Pulsess
196 Ningappa Rudregouda Alagi(B)     Pulsess
197 Mallappa G Nimbargi Bilvad k     Pulsess
198 Hirgeppa Tejraj Bilvad k     Pulsess
199 Shankarling Srimanth Bilvad k     Pulsess
200 Chanbasappa G patil Afzalpur     Pulsess
201 Mahadev Shivayya chinchloi     Pulsess
202 Vital Laxman Sonna     Pulsess
203 Madivalappa Chandrsha tellur     Pulsess
204 Ratnamma Bhimsha Bilvad k     Pulsess
205 Sidram Apparaya chinchloi     Pulsess
206 Nagraj Laxman Gour(B)     Pulsess
207 Ashokumar Mallangouda Kerkanalli     Pulsess
208 Sangamnath Gurushanth Baddal     Pulsess
209 Sidanna Yeshvanthrao Baddal     Pulsess
210 Shivaji Prahladrao Bhosga     Pulsess
211 Deelip Marutirao Matoli     Pulsess
212 Mallikarjun Hulikurai chinchloi     Pulsess
213 Phoru banu Ballurgi     Pulsess
214 Anilkumar Basvaraj Gour(B)     Pulsess
215 Subashchandra Chandappa Gour(B)     Pulsess
216 Shardabai shivanand Allagi(B)     Pulsess
217 Mahesh Revansidappa Jevargi(K)     Pulsess
218 Mahantappa Revansidappa JevargiK)     Pulsess
219 jagdevappa Hanumantpaa Hliyal     Pulsess
220 Ramachadra Kalappa Ballurgi     Pulsess
221 Bheemaraya Havappa Allagio     Pulsess
222 Gurupaa apparaya chinchloi     Pulsess
223 Ashok Revappa Afzalpur     Pulsess
224 Ningappa chandram Bhosga     Pulsess
225 Basanna Chandappa Afzalpur     Pulsess
226 Satvirppa Kalyanppa Afzalpur     Pulsess
227 Sadashiv sidappa Afzalpur     Pulsess
228 Mallikarjaun jagdevappa Hliyal     Pulsess
229 Shivputra Parsu Jevargi B     Pulsess
230 Vital Dhundappa Banahatti     Pulsess
231 Ashok Appasaheb Allagi(B)     Pulsess
232 Mahanand srisail Telloni     Pulsess
233 Sharnappa Dhodappa Matoli     Pulsess
234 Parsu Bheemu Batgera     Pulsess
235 Bhagappa mahadevappa Shivapur     Pulsess
236 Anand Sharnabasappa Jevargi(K)     Pulsess
237 Shivsharna Chandappa Sonna     Pulsess
238 Bheemsha Parsappa Hichagera     Pulsess
239 Sharnbsppaa Shirmantraya Ballurgi     Pulsess
240 Chandrakanth Bhimsha Atnoor     Pulsess
241 Bhimshya Sidappa Telonni     Pulsess
242 Shantappa Basanna Allagi(B)     Pulsess
243 Sidappa Revansidappa Jevargi(B)     Pulsess
244 Shivshankar Umran Ingalgi     Pulsess
245 Mukund Arjun Allagi(K)     Pulsess
246 Vital adveppa Havalga     Pulsess
247 Bhimaraya Ningappa Hichagera     Pulsess
248 MD Dheeraj Revoor(B)     Pulsess
249 Srimanth Ladappa chinchloi     Pulsess
250 Shivsharnappa Datappa Guddevadi     Pulsess
251 Sidramappa Sidappa Tellur     Pulsess
252 Subash Govind Ballurgi     Pulsess
253 Baburao Sidramappa Bilvad K     Pulsess
254 Nagendrappa Shankrappa Revoor(B)     Pulsess
255 Narayan Ramchandra Allagi(K)     Pulsess
256 Arjun Mukund Allagi(K)     Pulsess
257 Bhagirathi Tukaram Sonna     Pulsess
258 Panchamma Malkanna Ballurgi     Pulsess
259 Sharnappa Shankrappa Sonna     Pulsess
260 Kalyani guranna Revoor(B)     Pulsess
261 Rajeesab Moula sab Gour(B)     Pulsess
262 Gourabai Satlingappa Afzalpur     Pulsess
263 Somashekar Annarao Ballurgi     Pulsess
264 Basvaraj Gangadhar Baddal     Pulsess
265 Srimanth Ladappa chinchloi     Pulsess
266 Basvantappa Sangappa chinchloi     Pulsess
267 Srikanth Sidramappa Afzalpur     Pulsess
268 Vital Raju Afzalpur     Pulsess
269 Annapurna Baslingappa Gobbur(B)     Pulsess
270 Ghoshalya Erayya Ghatraga     Pulsess
271 Shivsharnappa Erappa Afzalpur     Pulsess
272 Malappa Pakirappa Ballurgi     Pulsess
273 Emmamsab Abdulsab Allagi     Pulsess
274 Panchappa Setappa Allagi     Pulsess
275 Manjunath Shivappa Ballurgi     Pulsess
276 Gangubai Gurushankar Devalgngapur     Pulsess
277 Ashokkumar Balappa Jevargi     Pulsess
278 Srisail Sidappa Udchan     Pulsess
279 Basvaraj Hanmanthraya Haliyal     Pulsess
280 Sidappa Kalynappa Afzalpur     Pulsess
281 Shivsharnppa Sidappa Afzalpur     Pulsess
282 Jagdish Srisail Tellur     Pulsess
283 Srimanth harishchandra Ballurgi     Pulsess
284 Sidanna Govindappa Allagi     Pulsess
285 Appasaheb Bhagavanth Havalga     Pulsess
286 Bhimaraya Basanna Tellur     Pulsess
287 Pundalik Shankar  Afzalpur     Pulsess
288 Sidramappa Eranna Kallur     Pulsess
289 Radhabai Hanmanth  Afzalpur     Pulsess
290 Sugalabai Peerappa Afzalpur     Pulsess
291 Sharnappa sidrmappa Bhosga     Pulsess
292 Venktesh Gururaj Tellur     Pulsess
293 Srisail Guranna Afzalpur     Pulsess
294 Parmanna Sidappa Kallur     Pulsess
295 Erappa Sangappa Haliyal     Pulsess
296 Revappa Saibanna Afzalpur     Pulsess
297 Chanbaspa Shivsharnappa Sidnoor     Pulsess
298 Sharnappa Sangappa Hichgera     Pulsess
299 Chanappa Umanna Anoor     Pulsess
300 Srisail Sidramappa Batagera     Pulsess
301 Nagendrappa Srisail Tellongi     Pulsess
302 Khasimsab Lalsab Tellur     Pulsess
303 Saiadali Mahebub Revoor(B)     Pulsess
304 Babu Malkappa chinchloi     Pulsess
305 Ramesh Maharajappa Revoor(B)     Pulsess
306 Sushilabai Gurumallappa Sidnoor     Pulsess
307 sarubai Devatraya Sidnoor     Pulsess
308 Hanmanthrya Annarya Sidnoor     Pulsess
309 Veeju vijayakumar Mannur     Pulsess
310 Gunderao Maleshappa Kulali     Pulsess
311 Satlingappa Chanmalappa Kulali     Pulsess
312 Shivkumar Manikarao Sonna     Groundnut
313 Sharnabapa Gurushantpa Ankalga     Groundnut
314 Suman Praveen Matoli     Groundnut
315 Chandrpapa Gurushantppa Afzalpur     Groundnut
316 Revansidappa Babanna Mannur     Groundnut
317 Husensab Khasemsab Afzalpur     Groundnut
318 Beeranna Shantappa mallabad     Groundnut
319 Subash Yalappa mallabad     Groundnut
320 Chandrakanth Madivalppa Bandarwad     Groundnut
321 Sidappa Laxman Mannur     Groundnut
322 Gadeppa S.Hosamani Shivoor     Sugarcane
Taluk: Aland  
323 Srimanth Mahantappa Aland     Pulse
324 Ibrahimsab Matabsab Bhusnoor     Pulse
325 Gorema Sattarmiya Aland     Pulse
326 Vishwanath Bandappa Aland     S.Flow
327 Shrenik Shantinath Aland     S.Flow
328 Basavanappa Tukappa Aland     S.Flow
329 Usmanali Bawaddin Aland     S.Flow
330 Imamsab Khasimsab Aland     S.Flow
331 Annarao Sidappa Aland     S.Flow
332 Basanna Hanmanthappa Aland     Pulse
333 Ratnabai Dhulappa Mamadapur     Pulse
334 Shivasharnappa Pirappa Aland     Pulse
335 Rajendra Mothiram Alanga     Pulse
336 Manik Ganapatirao Alanga     Pulse
337 Arun Ganapathrao Alanga     Pulse
338 Manik Nivrutirao Alanga     Pulse
339 Chandrakalabai Ramchandra Alanga     Pulse
340 Rajendra Nivrutirao Alanga     Pulse
341 Bhimsha Sidanna Nimbal     Pulse
342 Nitin Chandulal Aland     Pulse
343 Kalyani Lakshman Tadola     Pulse
344 Karbasappa Gurupadappa Khajuri     Pulse
345 Sidramappa Tipanna Khajuri     Pulse
346 Venkatagiri Basannappa Khajuri     Pulse
347 Manjulabai Marutirao Jamaga R     Pulse
348 Tipanappa Sidramappa Khajuri     Pulse
349 Vithal Ambaji Jamaga R     Pulse
350 Gireppa Dharmarao Salegaon     Pulse
351 Digambar Naganna Hodloor     Pulse
352 Praveen Mahadev Kinisultan     Pulse
353 Sidramappa Eranappa Khajuri     Pulse
354 Mallinath Srimanthrao Annur     Pulse
355 Bhimashankar Dharmanna Kadaganchi     Pulse
356 Bhimashankar Nilkanthrao Nagalegaon     Pulse
357 Chandrashekar Nilkanthrao Nagalegaon     Pulse
358 Shivaraj Basavantrao Devantagi     Pulse
359 Gajanand Pirappa Kunisangavi     Pulse
360 Srikanth Shankarrao Aland     Pulse
361 Shivaram Bhammu Narona     Pulse
362 Bhalachandra Amruthrao Kandal     Pulse
363 Mallinath Sidramappa Tadakal     Pulse
364 Jayashri Ashok Kalyanappa Khajuri     Pulse
365 Hanamanthappa Kashappa Tadakal     Pulse
366 Devendra Dattatriya Mataki     Pulse
367 Mamatarao Dattatriya Mataki     Pulse
368 Bhimannappa Saibannappa Aland     Pulse
369 Srishail Hanamanthrao Bahngarga     Pulse
370 Bhimashankar Honalli Tanda Madki     Pulse
371 Bijanbi Hasanalisab Aland     Pulse
372 Hanamanthrao Limbanna Mataki     Pulse
373 Karbasappa Erappa Nirgudi     S.Flow
374 Ganapathrao Sharnappa Nirgudi     S.Flow
375 Apparao Erappa Nirgudi     S.Flow
376 Hanamanthraya Mahadev Nirgudi     S.Flow
377 Bhimarao Namdev Matholi     Pulse
378 Vishawanath Dharmanna Tirth     Pulse
379 Rajendra Namdev Alanga     Pulse
380 Manik Hanamanth Alanga     Pulse
381 Jeevraj Anandrao Aland     Pulse
382 Raosaheb Sidramappa Nandgur     Pulse
383 Datatriya Ramchandra  Mantaki     Pulse
384 Sharanabasappa Ramchandra Mantaki     Pulse
385 Gundappa Sharnappa Rudrawadi     Pulse
386 Ravikumar Chandrakanth Rudrawadi     Pulse
387 Akbarkhan Vajirkhan Rudrawadi     Pulse
388 Suresh Sangappa Rudrawadi     Pulse
389 Sangameshwar Revanayya Rudrawadi     Pulse
390 Lakshmiputra Mallinath Rudrawadi     Pulse
391 Govind Honnu Mataki     Pulse
392 Srishail Sidanna Khajuri     Pulse
393 Subhashchandra Kalyanappa Chinchansur     Pulse
394 Mahadevi Madivalappa Chinchansur     Pulse
395 Somanath Piraji Narona     Pulse
396 Malappa Bhimsha Allur B     Pulse
397 Bapurao Annappa Chincholi B     Pulse
398 Suresh Sidramappa Hodloor     Pulse
399 Sidlingappa Sidramappa Hodloor     Pulse
400 Shivalingappa Bhimanna Khajuri     Pulse
401 Annappa Chandrasha Tadola     Pulse
402 Shivashankar Omprakash Kinisultan     Pulse
403 Gurulingappa Karbasappa Kadaganchi     Pulse
404 Syed Khalif Syed Ismail Aland     Pulse
405 Pandit Bhimsha Hodloor     Pulse
406 Shantabai Kashinath Hodloor     Pulse
407 Datappa Shivanna Chincholi B     Pulse
408 Jamunabai Gopu Narona     Pulse
409 Harikanbai Lakshman Tadola     Pulse
410 Mahananda Srishail Hadagil     Pulse
411 Shankarrao Venkatrao Keriambalga     Pulse
412 Prabhavati Kashiraya Jawalga B     Pulse
413 Vijabai Bhimarao Tirth     Pulse
414 Somling Shivalingappa Hiroli     Pulse
415 Bhimaraya Sharnappa Rudrawadi     Pulse
416 Basawaraj Kalyanappa Rudrawadi     Pulse
417 Revansidappa Parameshwar Khajuri     Pulse
418 Sanganbasappa Vithoba Khajuri     S.Flow
419 Shantayya Kalayya Alanga     S.Flow
420 Ramchandra Shivaraya Tirth     S.Flow
421 Srishail Sidramappa Rudrawadi     S.Flow
422 Sanjeevkumar Mareppa Chincholi B     S.Flow
423 Ramchandra Lakshman Chincholi B     Pulse
424 Hanamanthraya Somanath Sangolgi C     Pulse
425 Hanamanthrao Manikarao Nirgudi     Pulse
426 Yashawanth Sidappa Nirgudi     Pulse
427 Chandrakanth Basanna Aland     Pulse
428 Nitish Ramchandra Chincholi K     S.Flow
429 Kashinath Basavanappa Khatrabad     S.Flow
430 Gunavanth Fakirappa Tirth     Pulse
431 Mallikarjun Shantappa Kinisultan     Pulse
432 Pandurang Baburao Kinisultan     Pulse
433 Hirabai Ashok Aland     Pulse
434 Bhimarao Saibanna Salegaon     Pulse
435 Tukaram Maruthi Kinisultan     Pulse
436 Shantabai Vijayanand Padsavali     Pulse
437 Usmansab Mashaksab Padsavali     S.Flow
438 Mallinath Bhimsha Hodloor     S.Flow
439 Shivasharnappa Chandrashekar Jamaga R     S.Flow
440 Malappa Sharnappa Halisagar     S.Flow
441 Vijaykumar Vishwanath Chittli     S.Flow
442 Mullasab Shekhlal Halisagar     S.Flow
443 Somanath Ramlingappa Sarsamba     S.Flow
444 Shankar Lakshman Sarsamba     S.Flow
445 Mallinath Sharnappa Sarsamba     S.Flow
446 Dayanand Annarao Alanga     S.Flow
447 Chandrakanth Shivsharnappa Sarsamba     S.Flow
448 Shivaraj Basanna Sarsamba     S.Flow
449 Sharnappa Maleshappa Sarsamba     S.Flow
450 Sugalabai Eranna Rudrawadi     S.Flow
451 Mahadu Gyanba Alanga     S.Flow
452 Sharnbasappa Shankrappa Bilgunda     S.Flow
453 Gopinath Gyanu Padsavali     Tur
454 Basavaraj Bhimashankar Nirgudi     Tur
455 Vishwanath Revappa Nirgudi     Tur
456 Dawlappa Dondippa Aland     Tur
457 Smt. Nagamma Annappa Rudrawadi     Tur
458 Dayanand Vasathrao Alanga     Tur
459 Chandrakanth Apparao Alanga     Tur
460 Vishambar Srinivasrao Annur     Tur
461 Ramu Kerba Alanga     Tur
462 Raghavendra Rajendra Alanga     Tur
463 Kashinath Manikrao Nirgudi     Pulse
464 Shivasharnappa Malkappa Belamgi     Pulse
465 Malkanna Bhimanna Rudrawadi     Pulse
466 Mrutyunjaya Sidram Aland     Pulse
467 Srimanth Shivappa Aland     Pulse
468 Nagaraj Rajkumar Srimanth Aland     Pulse
469 Ashok Kalyanappa Khajuri     Pulse
470 Jaydrath Tipanna Keriambalga     Pulse
471 Vaijanath Basavanappa Halisagar     Pulse
472 Malamma Sidramappa Alanga     Pulse
473 Naganath Sharnappa Hodloor     Pulse
474 Subash Bapurao Chichkote Bhangarga     Pulse
475 Gurulingappa Basavanappa Bhangarga     Pulse
476 Vithal Karbasappa Bangarge Khajuri     Pulse
477 Anandrao Ganapati Mali Khanapur     S.Flow
478 Naganna Srimanthappa Goure Tadakal     Pulse
479 Govind Vishwanath Alanga     Pulse
480 Vaijanath Kalyanappa Khajuri     Pulse
481 Chandrakanth Hanamanthappa Khajuri     Pulse
482 Uchava Kerba Tugaon     Pulse
483 Mallikarjun Tippannappa Khajuri     Pulse
484 Nilkanth Bahurao Alanga     Pulse
485 Sunil Mallikarjun Khajuri     Pulse
486 Shivalal Sidramappa Khajuri     Pulse
487 Basavaraj Amruthrao Hodloor     Pulse
488 Smt.Annapurnabai Hanamanth Aland     Pulse
489 Nagbasappa Bhimanappa Honnali     Pulse
490 Abdulvahab Abdul Khayum Aland     Pulse
491 Baburao Pandurangrao Tadola     Pulse
492 Sidramappa Amruthappa Kinisultan     Pulse
493 Basavaraj Nagappa Kinisultan     Pulse
494 Anusuya Umaji Gadlegaon     Pulse
495 Sharnappa Rayappa Jawalga B     Pulse
496 Mahadev Dharmarao Tirth     S.Flow
497 Ganisab Khasimsab Batagera     S.Flow
498 Sidram Basanna Devantagi     S.Flow
499 Revansidappa Malkarjappa Narona     S.Flow
500 Dhulappa Neelappa Narona     S.Flow
501 Basavaraj Gadegeppa Padsavali     S.Flow
502 Swamyrao Ramchandra Padsavali     S.Flow
503 Gurulingappa Sharnappa Jawalga B     S.Flow
504 Kashiraya Sangsheteppa Jawalga B     S.Flow
505 Malanna Bhimarao Jawalga B     S.Flow
506 Vijaykumar Manikrao Alanga     G.Nut
507 Gurusidappa Vaijanath Hodloor     G.Nut
508 Naganappa Ramchandrappa Rudrawadi     G.Nut
509 Mallinath Eranna Hirapure Nirgudi     G.Nut
510 Rajshekar Bhadrappa Kadaganchi     G.Nut
511 Ankush Vishwanath Chawan Alanga     G.Nut
512 Kalyani Ramchandra Khajuri     G.Nut
513 Bhutali Dowlappa Savaleshwar     Pulse
514 Nilkanth Madhavarao Jamaga R     Pulse
515 Shantabai Hanamanth Hebali     Pulse
516 Gurusidappa Hanamanthappa Tirth     Pulse
517 Gujarilal Dharmarao Tirth     Pulse
518 Dharmarao Apparao Tirth     Pulse
519 Dhanaraj Gurushangappa  Telkuni     S.Flow
520 Appasab Ramchandra Telkuni     S.Flow
521 Srikanth Gurulingappa Telkuni     S.Flow
522 Sidramappa Ramchandrapa Hodloor     S.Flow
523 Parvati Revappa Kandal     S.Flow
524 Kupendra Ramlinga Rudrawadi     G.Nut
525 Hanamanth Basawaraj Kinisultan     G.Nut
526 Pandurang Gopalrao Alanga     G.Nut
527 Shardabai Ganapathi Tirth     G.Nut
528 Bhagavant Bhimsha Nagalegaon     Pulse
529 Tipanna Saibanna Kiniabbas     Pulse
530 Muthappa Vithal Kiniabbas     Pulse
531 Chidanand Apparao Khajuri     Pulse
532 Susilabai Kashinath Sarsamba     Pulse
533 Srishail Eranna Rudrawadi     Pulse
534 Sharnappa Gurulingappa Kedaumarga     Pulse
535 Venkat Namdev Tugaon     Pulse
536 Bhagawan Manik Tugaon     Pulse
537 Sidalinga Kalyani Chittli     Pulse
538 Annarao Kalyani Chittli     Pulse
539 Hanamanth Devarao Hodloor     Pulse
540 Basamma Gunderao Jamaga R     Pulse
541 Mahadevappa Eshwarappa Salegaon     Pulse
542 Shivanand Gunavanthrao Salegaon     Pulse
543 Shanthappa Shivappa Kadaganchi     Pulse
544 Sharanabasappa Gurushantapa Jamaga R     Pulse
545 Malamma Sharnappa Bhusnoor     Pulse
546 Siddaram Hanamanthappa Shakhapur     Pulse
547 Sidarth Nagindrappa Chittli     Pulse
548 Suryakanth Lakshman Mataki     S.Flow
549 Shivaputrappa Ramchandra Mataki     S.Flow
550 Malamma Pandit Khanapur     Pulse
551 Basavaraj Guranna Chincholi B     Pulse
552 Mallinath Apparao Chittli     Pulse
553 Sukumarbai Ram Chittli     Pulse
554 Satanna Shivanna Aland     Pulse
555 Hanamanthraya Shantmalappa Ladchincholi     Pulse
556 Shivaputra Annarao Chittli     Pulse
557 Shivaraya Basavanthrao Chittli     Pulse
558 Shashikanth Rajappa Hodloor     S.Flow
559 Sharnappa Bhimasha Hodloor     S.Flow
560 Prakash Dondiba Tirth     S.Flow
561 Pandurang Ramrao Alanga     S.Flow
562 Mahadev Somanna Hiroli     S.Flow
563 Suryakanth Tipanna Chinchansur     Pulse
564 Mahantesh Basawaraj Aland     Pulse
565 Smt.Vijabai Rikhawlal Aland     S.Flow
566 Srishail Annarao Mamadapur     S.Flow
567 Ashiyabegam Kudboddin Aland     S.Flow
568 Vijaykumar Digambar Aland     S.Flow
569 Gourabai Malanna Padsavali     Pulse
570 Abdulhameed Abdul Gani Aland     Pulse
571 Padmaraj Hirachand Aland     Pulse
572 Naganna Mahantappa Aland     Pulse
573 Sidramappa Yashwanthrao Mataki     Pulse
574 Saibanna Bhimarao Mataki     Pulse
575 Sanjivan Kamalakar Kown Hiparga     Pulse
576 Rukmayya Sabayya Tadakal     Pulse
577 Dattaraj Rukmayya Tadakal     Pulse
578 Shabbir Hassansab Gola B     Pulse
579 Ganapatirao Bhimsha Nirgudi     Pulse
580 Sidayya Ajjayya Alanga     Pulse
581 Narendra Nilkantharao Annur     S.Flow
582 Nilkantharao Chandurao Annur     S.Flow
583 Hanamanth Sidramappa Khanapur     Pulse
584 Ashok Ramma Alanga     Pulse
585 Marthand Dattatriya Mataki     Pulse
586 Gopichand Piru Honnali     Pulse
587 Chandrakanth Mallikarjun Khajuri     Pulse
588 Mallikarjun Basavannappa Hallisalgar     Pulse
589 Anandrao Shivalingappa Khandal     Pulse
590 Dodappagouda Vaijanath Hallisalgar     Pulse
591 Ashok Prahalad Nandagur     Pulse
592 Manorama Shesharao Hodloor     Pulse
593 Mallinath Sharnappa Devantagi     Pulse
594 Chandasab Ismailsab Devantagi     Pulse
595 Smt. Putlabai Guranna Kadaganchi     Pulse
596 Gurubai Bhimarao Dhutargaon     Pulse
597 Sharnappa Bhimasha Kinnisultan     Pulse
598 Shivanand Ningappa Gola B     S.Flow
599 Atankala Lingappa Tadakal     S.Flow
600 Rekhu Dewala Belamgi     S.Flow
601 Ashok Chandrasha Belamgi     S.Flow
602 Sukshamabai Kadaji Tadola     Pulse
603 Maruti Keraba Kown Hiparga     Pulse
604 Sidanna Manjappa Bomnalli     Pulse
605 Rajendra Sidanna Khajuri     S.Flow
606 Nilkantha Baliram Tugaon     Pulse
607 Limbaji Tukaram Gadalegaon     Pulse
608 Sarubai Keraba Gadalegaon     Pulse
609 Shivanand Sharnappa Padsavali     Pulse
610 Chandrakanth Eshwarappa Bilgunda     Pulse
611 Shivanand Ambaraya Belamgi     Pulse
612 Hanamanthraya Gurupadappa Tadakal     Pulse
613 Sangameshwar Mallikarjun Bomnalli     Pulse
614 Gurulingappa Malappa Belamgi     Pulse
615 Rekhabai Lakshman Annur     Pulse
616 Srmanth Linganna Mantaki     S.Flow
617 Kalyani Sharnappa Khajuri     S.Flow
618 Sangappa Kalyani Junje Padsavali     Pulse
619 Kupendra Yalayya Tadakal     Pulse
620 Ashok Yalayya Tadakal     Pulse
621 Harshanand Subash Tadakal     Pulse
622 Santosh Subhash Tadakal     Pulse
623 Bhawani Ramaji Aland     Pulse
624 Bhimaraya Manikappa Bomnalli     Pulse
625 Datatraya Bhawanirao Aland     Pulse
626 Jayakumar Hanamanth Eknal Aland     Pulse
627 Smt.Lakshmibai Srimanthrao K. Hangarga     Pulse
628 Shivalingappa Bhimarao Madiyal     Pulse
629 Shivanand Basanna Madiyal     Pulse
630 Dondiba Appasab Madiyal     Pulse
631 Dastagirsab Imamsab Madiyal     Pulse
632 Malhari Hanamant Madiyal     Pulse
633 Gurulingappa Sharnappa Madiyal     Pulse
634 Rukmoddin Dastagirsab Madiyal     Pulse
635 Ningappa Virbhadrappa Mantaki     Pulse
636 Bhagawantrao Goudappa Madiyal     Pulse
637 Parmeshwar Revansidappa Kinnisultan     S.Flow
638 Gunderao Shivasharnappa Bhosnoor     S.Flow
639 Mallinath Shivaraya Aland     Pulse
640 Pandurang Baburao Kinnisultan     Pulse
641 Shivanand Rudrappa Madiyal     Pulse
642 Ganapati Nagappa Madiyal     Pulse
643 Smt.Kasturibai Chandrakanth Bhosnoor     Pulse
644 Babima Dhanasingh Dammur     Pulse
645 Teju Pratapsingh Dammur     Pulse
646 Revansiddappa Gurusidappa Narona     Pulse
647 Chandrasha Ganapatirao Khanapur     Pulse
648 Bhivaji Ramchandra Kinnisultan     Pulse
649 Kalyani Yashwanth Tadola     Pulse
650 Shivamma Mallikarjun Mataki     Pulse
651 Hanamanth Ishtaling Lengati     Pulse
652 Reshmabe Bilani Aland     S.Flow
653 Abdulsab Khadarsab Aland     S.Flow
654 Noor Ahamad Asifali Aland     S.Flow
655 Suryakanth Annarao Khandal     Pulse
656 Vithal Marthandappa Bolani     S.Flow
657 Shantappa Chandramappa Bolani     S.Flow
658 Shivanand Eranna Khajuri     Pulse
659 Raju Kalyanrao Nirgudi     Pulse
660 Mahantappa Gurappa Hadalgi     Pulse
661 Murgayya Malkappa Hodloor     Pulse
662 Annappa Gurushantappa Jhalaki     Pulse
663 Moinoddin Saheb Hebali     Pulse
664 Shivaray Baliram Naganna Alanga     S.Flow
665 Shiyodi Kalasappa Sangolgi C     Pulse
666 Datatraya Ramrao Madiyal     Pulse
667 Annarao Ramarao Madiyal     Pulse
668 Mahalingayya Madayya Chincholi B     Pulse
669 Sultanappa Sabanappa Aland     Pulse
670 Ekanth Saybanappa Munolli     Pulse
671 Sonabai Sabanna Sharnappa Hallisalgar     Pulse
672 Suryakanth Basavanappa Nirgudi     Pulse
673 Mallinath Sidramappa Kinnisultan     Pulse
674 Shilabai Mahadevappa Narona     G.nut
675 Khanderaya Chandram Belamgi     Pulse
676 Vijaykumar Shivasharnappa Ladmugali     Pulse
677 Sharanbasappa Gurushantappa Ladmugali     Pulse
678 Apparaya Amanni Ladmugali     Pulse
679 Shivappa Ambaji Ladmugali     Pulse
680 Amanna Maleshappa Ladmugali     Pulse
681 Mahantappa Hanamanth Ladmugali     Pulse
682 Bhimu Ramu Ladmugali     Pulse
683 Ratnamma Sharnappa Ambalga     S.Flow
684 Bhagirathibai Anappa Ladmugali     S.Flow
685 Umadevi Gurulingappa Ladmugali     S.Flow
686 Rudrappa Sharnappa Lengati     S.Flow
687 Gangamma Arvind Ladmugali     S.Flow
688 Sidram Ramchandra Ladmugali     Pulse
689 Arvind Bhawaneppa Ladmugali     Pulse
690 Santosh Nagappa Ladmugali     Pulse
691 Sidappa Malkappa Ladmugali     Pulse
692 Ramabai Ramu Ladmugali     Pulse
693 Chandrakanth Khanderaya Belamgi     Pulse
694 Suryakanth Kalappa Ambalga     Pulse
695 Basavanappa Gurupadappa Chinchansur     Pulse
696 Basavantraya Yashwantraya Keriambalga     Pulse
697 Gurulingappa Basavanappa Ladmugali     Pulse
698 Sharnamma Basavanappa Ladmugali     Pulse
699 Panditrao Somanath Lengati     Pulse
700 Manohar Dondiba Kiniabbas     Pulse
701 Sharnappa Tukaram M.Hipparga     Pulse
702 Sonabai Sadashiva Jhalaki     Pulse
703 Anandraya Dondiba Sawaleshwar     S.Flow
704 Ramchandra Nagindrappa Hadalgi     S.Flow
705 Kalyani Sharnappa Hadalgi     S.Flow
706 Shivanand Sidramappa Sarsamba     Pulse
707 Pandit Dhareppa M.Hipparga     Pulse
708 Nimbeva Rukmanna M.Hipparga     Pulse
709 Shivaprasad Yashwantrao Nimbal     S.Flow
710 Nijalingappa Shivalingappa M.Hipparga     Pulse
711 Santosh Yashwant M.Hipparga     Pulse
712 Kashinath Kalyani Hadalgi     Pulse
713 Tukanna Hanamanth Chalgera     Pulse
714 Kedarnath Chananna Hadalgi     Pulse
715 Chanappa Malappa M.Hipparga     Pulse
716 Sharnappa Hanamanth Hadalgi     Pulse
717 Sidarudha Shivalingappa M.Hipparga     Pulse
718 Gundappa Chandrakanth Ningadalli     Pulse
719 Sidram Shivanna Allapur     Pulse
720 Syed Afsarbasha Patel Hebali     Pulse
721 Santravva Shivasharnappa Tadakal     Pulse
722 Mallinath Veerbhadrappa Hodloor     Pulse
723 Sharanabasaveshwar  Hodloor     Pulse
724 Prakash Dondiba Tirth     Pulse
725 Gurunath Sidharodh Aland     Pulse
726 Chandrakanth Gurappa Hebali     Pulse
727 Sureshchandra Annarao Tugaon     Pulse
728 Vithal Kerba Tugaon     Pulse
729 Sushma Suryakanth Chinchansur     Pulse
730 Maruti Ashok Alanga     Pulse
731 Venkat Ram Khandal     Pulse
732 Lakappa Chandappa Sambal     S.Flow
733 Tulsiram Khasim Jamaga R     S.Flow
734 Babu Honappa Alanga     Pulse
735 Sidamma Chandrakanth Babaladi     Pulse
736 Malhari Srimanth Tadola     Pulse
737 Subash Sharnappa Sindagi B     S.Flow
738 Naganath Sidramappa Hodloor     S.Flow
739 Anil Sharnappa Sindagi B     S.Flow
740 Shivarao Mallinath Annur     Pulse
741 Umesh Lakshmanrao Annur     Pulse
742 Shivalingappa Malkajappa Nirgudi     Pulse
743 Kashinath Kalyanappa Aland     Pulse
744 Sidram Basavanappa Chitali     S.Flow
745 Nijalingappa Gurubasappa Babaladi     S.Flow
746 Sanjay Shankar Sindagi B     Pulse
747 Mahadev Subash Sindagi B     Pulse
748 Muktam Saheblal Bhangarga     Pulse
749 Sharipabi Basha Bhangarga     Pulse
750 Ibrahim Dawodsab Bhangarga     Pulse
751 Mahesh Basawaraj Hodloor     Pulse
752 Kalyani Revansidappa Babaladi     Pulse
753 Mahadev Anappa Belamgi     Pulse
754 Kalidas Eranna Babaladi     Pulse
755 Eravva Basanna Sarsamba     Pulse
756 Malinath Sidramappa Sarsamba     Pulse
757 Bhojaraj Chanamalappa Sarsamba     Pulse
758 Nilkanthrao Triyambakrao Ekalki     S.Flow
759 Shivanand Shantmalappa Kadaganchi     S.Flow
760 Shantmalappa Sidappa Kadaganchi     S.Flow
761 Mallinath Shivalingappa Sarsamba     Pulse
762 Chandramappa Sidramappa M.Hipparga     Pulse
763 Gourabai Rajendra Sarsamba     Pulse
764 Sidramappa Sharnappa Babaladi     Pulse
765 Hanamanth Gunda Tugaon     S.Flow
766 Shivaji Sidram Nandur     S.Flow
767 Vaijanath Srimanth Tirth     Pulse
768 Shivaputra Fakirappa Tirth     Pulse
769 Yashwant Dharmanna Hebali     Pulse
770 Shashikant Eranna Babaladi     Pulse
Taluk:Chincholi  
771 Chandrashetty / Bakkappa  Anwar     Green gram
772 Shantlingappa / Veerabhadrappa Anwar     Green gram
773 Chandrappa / Sharnappa Sangam-K     Balck Gram
774 Mallikarjun / Bheemanna Ganganpalli     Groundnet 
775 Sayappa / Fhakeerappa Bhaktampalli     Green Gram
776 Sangaiah / Veerabhadraiah Anwar     Green Gram
777 Chandrashetty / Bakkappa  Ainoli      Balck Gram
778 Kashinath / Nagappa Sangam-K     Groundnet 
779 Rajkumar / Ramchandra Chincholi     Green Gram
780 Shivaputrappa / Shanrappa & Basanna s/o Sharnappa Anwar     Green Gram
781 Sharnamma / Vithalreddy Bhaktampalli     Green Gram
782 Hanamanthrao / Shankrappa Garampalli     Green Gram
783 Raghavendra / Narasareddy Anwar     Green Gram
784 Santoshreddy / Gurunathreddy Tumkunta     Groundnet 
785 Satishreddy / Gurunathreddy Tumkunta     Green Gram
786 Jagannathreddy / Sudharshanreddy Garampalli     Green Gram
787 Shankrappa  / Shivasharnappa Garampalli     Groundnet 
788 Baswaraj / Annarao Chatrasal     Green Gram
789 Ravindrakumar / Siddappa Garampalli     Green Gram
790 Gaudeshwar / Siddappa Garampalli     Balck Gram
791 Mohd. Gafeer Pate / Naymat Patel Polakapalli     Balck Gram
792 Shantabai / Harikrishna Hodebeernalli     Green Gram
793 Shivasharnappa / Gurulingappa Anwar     Groundnet 
794 Srinivas / Mogalappa & Annapurna Srinivas Ganapur     Green Gram
795 Sarswathi / Saibanna & Revanasiddappa / Mallappa Anwar     Green Gram
796 Khajamainoddin / Khaja Amiroddin Nimahosalli     Green Gram
797 Siddappa / Veerabhadrappa Anwar     Green Gram
798 Manikreddy / Mallareddyt Garampalli     Balck Gram
799 Bakkareddy / Basanthreddy Anwar     Green Gram
800 Ambamma / Jagannathreddy Garampalli     Green Gram
801 Mallappa / Chandrappa Degalmadi     Balck Gram
802 K.Narasareddy / Kasturi Rao Kunchawaram     Green Gram
803 Ramu s/o Monu & Premsing / Ramu Gadilingadalli     Groundnet 
804 Narsappa / Basappa Nidagunda     Green Gram
805 Rajareddy / Narasareddy Salebeernalli     Balck Gram
806 Wahedali / Mastansab Yemapalli     Green Gram
807 Ameenabee / Mainoddinsab Ramtirth     Balck Gram
808 Shekhar / Chandrasheety Ainoli      Green Gram
809 Shivaramreddy / Basawareddy Bhaktampalli     Green Gram
810 Chandrahsetty / Shankrappa Ainoli      Green Gram
811 Mallikarjun / Sharnappa Anwar      Green Gram
812 Ramanna / Sangramappa Kotaga     Green Gram
813 Umadevi / Shivaraj Patil Shikarmotakapalli     Green Gram
814 Jaishree / Babuarao Shirolli     Green Gram
815 Kallareddy / Hanamanthreddy Hodebeernalli     Green Gram
816 Sidramappa / Mallappa Raikod     Green Gram
817 Shankereddy / Bheemreddy Jettur      Green Gram
818 Somanathreddy / Basreddy Jeetur     Green Gram
819 Sudharshan / Balmukundreddy Nidagunda     Green Gram
820 Kamalabai / Prabhakar Bhaktampalli     Green Gram
821 Siddareddy / Malkappa Raikod     Green Gram
822 Maheshwar / Hanamanthappa Shivarampur     Green Gram
823 Motiram / Bapurao Jilwarsha     Green Gram
824 Malliarjun / Hanamath Chikkalingadalli     Green Gram
825 Lachaiah / Hanamanth Shadipur     Green Gram
826 Khubu / Lalu SC Chindanur     Green Gram
827 Erareddy / Balreddy Bhaktampalli     Green Gram
828 Abdulsab / Fakeersab Eragapalli     Green Gram
829 Ananthaiah / Ramaiah Jilwarsha     Green Gram
830 Savitramma / Suhab Patel P.Motakapalli     Green Gram
831 Shashikanth / Kallappa Ainapur     Green Gram
832 Laxman / Mogalappa Bhaktampalli     Green Gram
833 Tippanna / Gundappa Bhaktampalli     Green Gram
834 Chandrappa / Bichhappa  Chatrasal     Green Gram
835 Mallikarjun / Chandrappa Chincholi      Green Gram
836 Revanasiddappa / Siddappa Kanakapur     Balck Gram
837 Peeroji / Laxman Bommanhalli     Groundnet 
838 Srinivasreddy / Narasareddy Karchakhed     Green Gram
839 Ramreddy / Tukkareddy Yemapalli     Green Gram
840 Govindrao / Saibanna Yemapalli     Green Gram
841 Satishkumar / Beerappa Yemapalli     Groundnet 
842 Manikreddy / Bheemreddy Chandrampalli     Groundnet 
843 Subhash / Hanamanthappa Chandapur     Groundnet 
844 Ashok / Ramanna Shivarampur     Green Gram
845 Manikreddy / Chandrareddy Ganganpalli     Green Gram
846 Ratnamma / Bheemshetty Nagaidali     Green Gram
847 Vaijanath / Bheemshetty Nagaidali     Green Gram
848 Syed Sarfoddin / Maheboobsab Ganganapalli     Green Gram
849 Bheemshetty / Bhogappa & Nagamma / Bheemshetty Anwar     Green Gram
850 Venkatreddy / Narayanreddy Garampalli     Green Gram
851 Sangappa / Bheemrao & Dharmarao / Shamrao Yemapalli     Green Gram
852 Kashinath / Mallappa & Tanuja w/o Kashinath Degalmadi     Green Gram
853 Laxman / Mogalappa Bhaktampalli     Green Gram
854 Ananthappa / Saibanna Sangam-K     Green Gram
855 Dariyapatel / Khaja Patel Anwar     Green Gram
856 Siddareddy / Gopalreddy Mogadampur     Green Gram
857 Janardhan / Tukaram  Shadipur     Green Gram
858 Mohd. Gorimiyan / Ismail Sab  Chindanur     Green Gram
859 Nagamma / Devendrappa Sangam-K     Green Gram
860 Bakkappa / Shivalingappa Salagar Basanthpur     Green Gram
861 Pentamma / Rayappa Nidagunda     Green Gram
862 Chandrakanth / Nagappa Ratkal      Green Gram
863 Usman Patel / Modin Patel Anwar     Green Gram
864 Prabhakar / Venkatrao Bhootpur     Green Gram
865 Arvindreddy / Mukundreddy Nidagunda     Green Gram
866 Basaraj / Ningappa  others Iragapalli     Green Gram
867 Masood Patel / Rasul Pater & Others Iragapalli     Green Gram
868 Rajashekhar / Sangappa  Buragapalli     Black Gram
869 Bakkappa / Ningappa Kurubur & Sangamma / Bakkappa  Anwar     Green Gram
870 Revanasiddappa / Shankrappa Kollur     Black Gram
871 Saibanna / Ramanna Bhaktampalli     Green Gram
872 Hanamanth / Ramanna Garagapalli     Black Gram
873 Srinivas / Ranganna Venkatapur     Green Gram
874 Vijayakumar / Kallappa Bhaktampalli     Green Gram
875 Venkatreddy / Narasareddy Shivarampur     Black Gram
876 Ashok / Ramanna Shivarampur     Green Gram
877 Manikreddy / Chandrareddy Ganganaplli     Black Gram
878 Ratnamma / Bheemshetty Nagaidali     Green Gram
879 Bichappa / Tukkappa Ainoli      Green Gram
880 Ashappa / Chandrappa Iragapalli     Balck Gram
881 Gangadhar / Bheerao Chincholi     Green Gram
882 Narasimhlu / Maneappa Lachmasagar     Green Gram
883 Tippanna / Sidramappa Somalingadalli     Green Gram
884 Annappa / Basappa  Yemapalli     Balck Gram
885 Bheemanna / Sharnappa Gurampalli     Groundnut 
886 Narsappa / Sharnappa Garampalli     Groundnut 
887 Shivabai / Sharanareddy Gurampalli     Green Gram
888 Sharanareddy / Shankereddy Garampalli     Green Gram
889 Siddareddy / Mallareddy Yelakapalli     Green Gram
890 Venkatreddy / Manikreddy Anwar     Green Gram
891 Revanasiddappa / Rachappa Anwar     Green Gram
892 Subbanna / Ramanna Bhaktampalli     Green Gram
893 Veerabhadrappa / Jogappa Anwar     Green Gram
894 Dasarath / Shivaraya Kupnoor     Green Gram
895 Jagadishwaraiah / Rudraiah Ratkal      Balck Gram
896 Prabhushanker / Bheemrao Degalmadi     Green Gram
897 Nursingh / Bheemla Ranapur Tanda     Green Gram
898 Putalabai / Shamrao Degalmadi     Green Gram
899 Laxmanreddy / Bheemreddy Fathepur     Green Gram
900 Vijayalaxmi / Narasareddy Fathepur     Green Gram
901 Ramreddy / Narayanreddy Garampalli     Green Gram
902 Nijappa / Siddappa  Kodli     Green Gram
903 Jagannath / Irappa Ratkal      Green Gram
904 Pentareddy / Chandrareddy Fhattepur     Green Gram
905 Mahipalreddy / Narasareddy & Krishnareddy / Narayanreddy Fhattepur     Green Gram
906 Laxman / Manikreddy Fhattepur     Green Gram
907 Vasanth / Rajappa Kollur     Green Gram
908 Nagaraj / Gurunathreddy Chimmadilai      Green Gram
909 Hanamanth / Shankerappa Mukaramba     Green Gram
910 Gundaiah / Shanthlingaiah  Mukaramba     Green Gram
911 Subhash / Shivaraya Mukaramba     Green Gram
912 Harishchandra / Pandu Chennur     Green Gram
913 Veerabhadrappa / Gundappa & Shashikala / Veerabhadrappa Polakapalli     Green Gram
914 Mustafa / Mohammed  Chatrasal     Green Gram
915 Revanasiddappa / Bandappa Chincholi     Green Gram
916 Revanappa / Bandappa & Rajendra / Bandappa Chincholi      Green Gram
917 Ramlu / Ratnappa and Pentappa / Ramanna  Chindanur      Green Gram
918 Nagashetty / Basappa Ainoli      Green Gram
919 Venkatappa / Narsappa Potangal      Green Gram
920 Ananthreddy / Vithalreddy Potangal      Green Gram
921 Parvathibai / Ramrao Shirolli     Green Gram
922 Rayareddy / Bheemreddy Potangal      Green Gram
923 Bheemreddy / Venkatreddy Potangal      Green Gram
924 Jagannathreddy / Parwathreddy Jettur      Green Gram
925 Vinayakreddy / Hanamamthreddy Jettur      Green Gram
926 Hanamanthreddy / Parwathreddy Jettur      Green Gram
927 Sharnappa / Tippanna Desai Sulepeth     Green Gram
928 Mogalamma / Ramaiah Potangal      Green Gram
929 Kalavathi / Shivasharnappa Anwar     Green Gram
930 Rajashree / Deepsingh Kalabavi     Green Gram
931 Rangappa / Sayappa Vantichinta     Green Gram
932 Wahedali / Murtajali  Nagaidali     Green Gram
933 Ramchandreddy / Nagareddy Garagapalli     Green Gram
Taluk: Chithapura  
934 Rangappa/ Vital   Rampurhalli      Green gram
935 Bhuja/Munna Rathod  Shivanagar      Green gram
936 Narsappa/Mallappa Rampurhalli      Green gram
937 Bhimanna/Ramanna Shugur (N)     Green gram
938 Laxmikanth/Bhimraya Rampurhalli      Green gram
939 Bhimshakar/Bhimanna  Tarkaspeth      Green gram
940 Sheshappa/Hamlappa  Rampurhalli      Green gram
941 Ramrao/Rangarao  Ladlapur     Green gram
942 Siddaramraddy/Sharanappa  Rampurhalli      Green gram
943 Suraan/Sukkya Allur (B)     Green gram
944 Meghanath/Babu  Belegera     Green gram
945 Mallappa/Nagappa Rampurhalli      Green gram
946 Heeru/Ghopu  Rampurhalli      Green gram
947 Allah sab/Abdul sab  Hulandgera      Green gram
948 Nagappa/Sabanna  Rampurhalli      Green gram
949 Erranna/Siddanna Rampurhalli      Green gram
950 Devindrappa/Shivappa  Yagapur      Green gram
951 Ningappa/Bhagappa  Rampurhalli      Green gram
952 Siddalingaraddy/Chandrashekar  Tarkaspeth      Green gram
953 Chandra/Phuma  Hulandgera      Green gram
954 Chandramma/Nagannaghouda  Hannikera      Green gram
955 Prakashraddy/Mallaraddy  Rajapur      Green gram
956 Ramkrishna/Chaddappa  Rampurhalli      Green gram
957 Tippannaghouda/Nagannaghouda Hannikera      Green gram
958 Jagmohanraddy/Gurunathraddy Ramtirth      Green gram
959 Shankar/dyawla  Bhimnalli      Green gram
960 Durganna/ Siddanna  Annakera      Green gram
961 Shankar/ Raamu  Ladlapur     Green gram
962 Amru/Dipal Hulandgera      G.nut 
963 Amlappa/ Sabanna  Rampurhalli      G.nut 
964 Bhima/Shankar  Ladlapur     G.nut 
965 Naamdev/Laccha  Tarkaspeth      G.nut 
966 Seva/Bhuja  Belegera     G.nut 
967 Chandrakanth/Roopla  Shivanagar      G.nut 
968 Amlappa/Hanmath  Rampurhalli      G.nut 
969 Dhoddachandrappa/Bhimraya Rampurhalli      G.nut 
970 Mahadevappa/Bhimanna  Rampurhalli      G.nut 
971 Nagappa/Bhimanna  Rampurhalli      G.nut 
972 Nagamma/Shivraya Kotli  Malgaan      G.nut 
973 Shivnand/Shivlingappa Banbi      G.nut 
974 Babu/Beerappa budnoor  Ghotoor      G.nut 
975 Dilipkumar/Sharanappa Ghotoor      G.nut 
976 Kamlabai/Meru  Malgaan      G.nut 
977 Meru/Bhavasingh chavan Malgaan      G.nut 
978 Putulibai/Martand Hungunta      G.nut 
979 Yousuf Ali/ Shabuddin  Hungunta      G.nut 
980 Siddalingappa/Malkajappa  Jeevanmaradgi      G.nut 
981 Sharanappa/ Saibanna  Kalgi     G.nut 
982 Puladappa/Kalappa  Kamaknoor      G.nut 
983 Mallikarjun/ Annippa  Tembe      G.nut 
984 Shivsharnappa/Malleshappa Heroor (K)     G.nut 
985 Moulanasab/Rahemansab  Bhamnar      G.nut 
986 Dyavappa/Mallappa Ladlapur     G.nut 
987 Basanna/Narayan Ladlapur     G.nut 
988 Ambu/sumla Tarkaspeth      G.nut 
989 Sabanna/Anjnappa Ladlapur     G.nut 
990 Ayamma/Basanna Ladlapur     G.nut 
991 Chandappa/ Lachanna  Ladlapur     G.nut 
992 Anaveerappa/Shivasharnappa Arjabga      G.nut 
993 Bhimrao/Veerbadhrappa Hungunta      G.nut 
994 Naganna/Revansiddappa  Chincholi (H)     G.nut 
995 Chinabai/Bimla Chincholi (H)     G.nut 
996 Mohanlal/ Narsimrao Rawoor      G.nut 
997 Devindrappa/Devappa Allur (B)     G.nut 
998 Syed Sab/ Nana Sab  Banbi      G.nut 
999 Sharanappa/ChandraShetty  Banbi      G.nut 
1000 Bhimsha/Shivsharnappa  Mudbool      G.nut 
1001 Mahadevi/Siddaramappa Hungunta      G.nut 
1002 Vishwanath/Mahantappa  Hungunta      G.nut 
1003 Khadar patel/Khasim patel  Konchur      G.nut 
1004 Ameena begum/ Khasim patel  Konchur      G.nut 
1005 Gurubasappa/ Basavanappa Satnoor      G.nut 
1006 Basavaraj/Shivsharanappa  Sawatkhed      G.nut 
1007 Kishan / Sakru  Korwar      G.nut 
1008 Maheboob patel/ Azeem patel  Kundunoor      G.nut 
1009 Ravindra/ Kanteppa  Hebbal      G.nut 
1010 Abdul Raheem/ Hussain  Shahabad     G.nut 
1011 Abdul Farkhan /Abdul Raheem Shahabad     G.nut 
1012 Sangappa/ Basappa  Halkatti      G.nut 
1013 Mallappa/ Margappa  Yargool      G.nut 
1014 Mallappa/Bandappa kalhepparga      G.nut 
1015 Jaganath/Gundappa  kalhepparga      G.nut 
1016 Arjunkumar/Kareppa  Belgumpee      G.nut 
1017 Basawaraj/Nagappa  Ghotoor      G.nut 
1018 Sharanappa/Shankrappa kumbar  Ladlapur     G.nut 
1019 kishan/Narayan Rathod  Devapur     G.nut 
1020 Sabanna/Mahadevappa Ladlapur     G.nut 
1021 Erranna/Saibanna Ladlapur     G.nut 
1022 Sabanna/Basanna  Ladlapur     G.nut 
1023 Baslingappa/Naganna Peere  Satnoor      G.nut 
1024 Sharanappa/Basanna Salinai Bhimnalli      G.nut 
1025 Sabanna/Mallappa Belager  Bhimnalli      G.nut 
1026 Basappa/Mallappa Bhimnalli      G.nut 
1027 Bhimanna/Laxman  Allur (B)     G.nut 
1028 Chandappa/Govindappa Kardal     G.nut 
1029 Basaiyya/Malaya Kalal Ladlapur     G.nut 
1030 Megha/Ramu Rathod  Hannikera      G.nut 
1031 Sabhowa/ Chandram Tangundi Ladlapur     G.nut 
1032 Devya/ Shivya  Belegera     G.nut 
1033 Devlabai/ Kishan  Belegera     G.nut 
1034 Devla/Lakku  Belegera     G.nut 
1035 Balaiya/Sanpirappa  Ladlapur     G.nut 
1036 Sabaiya/ Peerappa  Ladlapur     G.nut 
1037 Banssi/Harishchandra  Bapunagar      G.nut 
1038 Yankappa Bhagappa/ Nagappa  Bapunagar      G.nut 
1039 Ramlingappa/Bhagappa  Rampurhalli      G.nut 
1040 Rahul/Shivsharnappa Madnoor Hannikera      G.nut 
1041 Rajesh/Shivsharnappa Hannikera      G.nut 
1042 Jettappa/Sabanna  Allur (B)     G.nut 
1043 Chandram/Dholappa  Hannikera      G.nut 
1044 Hanmanth/Dholappa  Hannikera      G.nut 
1045 Mallikarjun/ Eshwarappa Hannikera      G.nut 
1046 Dhodappa/Sabanna Hannikera      G.nut 
1047 Sirsaappa/Erranna  Hannikera      G.nut 
1048 Hanmanth/Marthandappa Hannikera      G.nut 
1049 Munappa/Marthandappa  Hannikera      G.nut 
1050 Saibanna/Tippana Hannikera      G.nut 
1051 Ahmed Sab/ Mohammed Sab Hannikera      G.nut 
1052 Revansiddappa/ Tippana  Hannikera      G.nut 
1053 Chitawali / Mehboob Sab  Hannikera      G.nut 
1054 Vaachu/Tulja  Bhimnalli      G.nut 
1055 Bhimbai/Bhujanna  Ramtirth      G.nut 
1056 Ramlingappa/Partappa Diggaon      G.nut 
1057 Eraiya/Kashappa Belegera     G.nut 
1058 Taribai/Jairam Hannikera      G.nut 
1059 Hanmanth/ Bhimanna  Hannikera      G.nut 
1060 Subhash/Jairam  Hannikera      G.nut 
1061 Muddin Sab/ Ladle Sab  Bhartnoor     G.nut 
1062 Bhimraya/ Siddanna  Hannikera      G.nut 
1063 Chandu/Punna  Hannikera      G.nut 
1064 Mirayya/Panchakshri  Konchur      G.nut 
1065 Bhimawwa/Bhimaiya  Allur (B)     G.nut 
1066 Mahadevappa/Revappa Tarkaspeth      G.nut 
1067 Husnamma/Rammaiya Belegera     G.nut 
1068 Vikram/Rupla  Tarkaspeth      G.nut 
1069 Sharanappa/Hanmanth  Bhimnalli      G.nut 
1070 Ramling/Bhiranna Mogla     G.nut 
1071 Mallappa/Ramanna Yagapur      G.nut 
1072 Gagaram/Kanasiya  Belegera     G.nut 
1073 Hirgappa/Pirappa  Bhankur      G.nut 
1074 Ramu/Ghupru Hannikera      G.nut 
1075 Bhimraya/Bhujya  Ramtirth      G.nut 
1076 Hussainsab/ Alisab Allolli      G.nut 
1077 Situ/Reddiya  Allur       G.nut 
1078 Devindrappa/Hanmanth  Rampurhalli      Green gram
1079 Phora/Patta Chawan  Bapunagar      Green gram
1080 Subhash/Sumraddy Pawar  Shahabad     Green gram
1081 Bhuju/ Khonu chawan Bapunagar      Green gram
1082 Vikram/ Vital rao  marata  Malgaan      Green gram
1083 Kishan/Revu Bapunagar      Green gram
1084 Chandrakanth/Krishnappa Rampurhalli      Green gram
1085 Pandu/Patta Bapunagar      Green gram
1086 Subhash/Bhasu Nalwar      Green gram
1087 Sheshappa/Bhimraya Rampurhalli      Green gram
1088 Ghoudappa/Shankrappa Kardal     Green gram
1089 Govindappa/Siddramappa Tarkaspeth      Green gram
1090 Hiru/Ghupra Pawar  Rampurhalli      Green gram
1091 Ghupra/Naama Bapunagar      Green gram
1092 Chandar/ Parshuram  Bapunagar      Green gram
1093 Sharanappa/Hanmanth  Rampurhalli      Green gram
1094 Ghopu/Hemlaiya Bapunagar      Green gram
1095 Laximibai/ Jairam  Bapunagar      Green gram
1096 Kalawati/ Sharanaiya Hiremat Hungunta      Green gram
1097 Shankar/ Krishnappa partabavi Rampurhalli      Green gram
1098 Ratnabai/ Puru nayak  Bapunagar      Green gram
1099 Mehboob sab/ Peersab Tarkaspeth      Green gram
1100 Govindappa/ Sabanna kannigeri Rampurhalli      Green gram
1101 Surekanth/ Basawantraya Ghouda  Kanganhalli      Green gram
1102 Phomu/Sakru  Rampurhalli      Green gram
1103 Munibai/Shankar  Bapunagar      Green gram
1104 Kumar/ Ramchandra Rathod  Bapunagar      Green gram
1105 Gangya/Ramu Rathod  Yagapur      Green gram
1106 Basawaraj/Sabanna Nidal  Tarkaspeth      Green gram
1107 Siddamaiyya/ Shankraiya  Tarkaspeth      Green gram
1108 Mahadevi/ Hanmantappa Sugur (N)     Green gram
1109 Devuji/ Ropla Chawan  Yagapur      Green gram
1110 Hemanna/ Gangu  Yagapur      Green gram
1111 Kishan/ Pattanayak Nalwar      Green gram
1112 Ameenraddy/ Siddramraddy kullur      Green gram
1113 Nagraj/ Bansi Rathod  Tarkaspeth      Green gram
1114 Siddalingraddy/Chandrashekarraddy Tarkaspeth      Green gram
1115 Mallappa/ Durgappa Belegera     Green gram
1116 Kamlamma/ Basawaraj Rampurhalli      Green gram
1117 Ramchandra/ Vasnu Rathod  Bapunagar      Green gram
1118 Papanayak/ Tukya nayak  Bapunagar      Green gram
1119 Krishnappa/ Hanmanth  Sugur      Green gram
1120 Sharanappa/ Shivappa Hulandgera      Green gram
1121 Bhimraya/ Mareppa Kardal     Green gram
1122 Siddramappa/ Mallappa Kardal     Green gram
1123 Sharanaya/ Panchashappa  kunchur      Green gram
1124 Bhali/Patta Nalwar      Green gram
1125 Hanmath/Abdalappa  Rampurhalli      Green gram
1126 Bhimanna/ Chandrappa  Rampurhalli      Green gram
1127 Shivraya/ Bhimshetty  Malgatti     Green gram
1128 Mallanna/ Sharnappa  Tarkaspeth      Green gram
1129 Ayyanna/ Basanghouda kardal Kardal     Green gram
1130 Ameenraddy/ Saheb Ghouda  kullur      Green gram
1131 Basraddy/ Dadappa  Tarkaspeth      Green gram
1132 Govindappa/ Siddramappa  Tarkaspeth      Green gram
1133 Devsingh/ Puru  Bapunagar      Green gram
1134 Gopal/ Putra nayak  Nalwar      Green gram
1135 Babu/yamanu kamarwadi      Green gram
1136 Dudda Hanmayya/ Sabaiya  Rampurhalli      Green gram
1137 Sita/Mastan Nayak  nalwar tanda     Green gram
1138 Timmanna/Sabanna Rampurhalli      G.nut 
1139 Prakash/Balu  nalwar      G.nut 
1140 Nillamma/ Mallikarjun  Tarkaspeth      G.nut 
1141 Pandu/Bhuju  Sugur (N)     G.nut 
1142 Nillamma/Basanna  Bhimnalli      G.nut 
1143 Bandiyappa/Shankarappa Sugur (k)     G.nut 
1144 kumar/Hiru Rathod  Nalwar     G.nut 
1145 Ghobiya/Lacchu Bapunagar      G.nut 
1146 Hampamma/Hanmathappa Sugur (k)     G.nut 
1147 Kishan/Vaalu Bapunagar      G.nut 
1148 Nemachand/Kesunayak Bapunagar      G.nut 
1149 Sharanamma/Sharanappa Irranna Rampurhalli      G.nut 
1150 Sheshappa/Shankarao Satnoor      G.nut 
1151 Mahadevappa/Mallappa Nidal Rampurhalli      G.nut 
1152 Dattathre/ Dinkarrao Satnoor      G.nut 
Taluk: Gulberga  
1153 Gurshantappa Shivasrnppa Harsur     Pulses
1154 Sandeep Gurshantappa Kurikota     Pulses
1155 Veerbhadrappa Sidramppa Holkunda     Pulses
1156 Siddappa Srimanthrao Belkota     Pulses
1157 Nasirkhan Yasinkhan Itaga A     Pulses
1158 Gurulingappa Ninganappa Harsur     Pulses
1159 Deepak Madanmohan S.Saradagi     Pulses
1160 Yousufmiyan Ruknoddin S.Saradagi     Pulses
1161 Mahadev Anneppa Belur J     Pulses
1162 Mallamma Vijayanand Malgatti     Pulses
1163 Sudhabai Revansiddappa Sy Chincholi     Pulses
1164 Murlidhar Chandurao Firojabad     Pulses
1165 Srimanth Daulappa S.Saradagi     Pulses
1166 Dharmarao Rachanna S.Saradagi     Pulses
1167 Ayanna Siddappa S.Saradagi     Pulses
1168 Dattatraya Shivaraya Ganjalkhed     Pulses
1169 Siddaram Paremeshwar Japur     Pulses
1170 Shivarudrappa Shivalingappa Mahagaon     Pulses
1171 AbdulKhadar Shaikahmed Kurikota     Pulses
1172 Basvaraj Gurulingappa Holkunda     Pulses
1173 Subanna Tipanna Tadkal     Pulses
1174 Siddayya Sidramappa Nagur     Pulses
1175 Shamsoddin Lalpatel Sirgapur     Pulses
1176 Chandrakant Rukkappa Sirdon     Pulses
1177 Vikram Baburao Jevangi     Pulses
1178 Hanumanthppa Gundappa Mahagaon     Pulses
1179 Mallanna Hayali Kavalaga B     Pulses
1180 Nagappa Gundappa Ankalga     Pulses
1181 Shantkumar Shivappa Harsur     Pulses
1182 Md.Rafi Pasha Sab Pattan     Pulses
1183 Ratnamma Tippanna Jevangi     Pulses
1184 Basvaraj Gurshantappa Harsur     Pulses
1185 Sidramappa Basanna Hunsihadagil     Pulses
1186 Shivanand Shivarudrappa Savalgi B     Pulses
1187 Eranna Basanna Melkunda B     Pulses
1188 Sidramayya Shivasharayya Pattan     Pulses
1189 Veerayya Khatalappa Savalgi B     Pulses
1190 Siddappa bhimasha Melkunda B     Pulses
1191 Hanumantraya Kupendra Melkunda B     Pulses
1192 Sumitrabai Basvaraj Sy Chincholi     Pulses
1193 Rudramma Nagappa Sy Chincholi     Pulses
1194 M Shanthkumar Nagappa Sy Chincholi     Pulses
1195 Jateppa Saibanna Kadani     Pulses
1196 Karbasayya Revansiddayya Harsur     Pulses
1197 Moulanbi Afzalmiyan V.Bennur     Pulses
1198 Raghavendra Jaivanthrao Algud     Pulses
1199 Basvaraj Kashiraya V.Bennur     Pulses
1200 Hanumanthraya Revappa Ashtaga     Pulses
1201 Mallappa Annarao Kalhangrga     Pulses
1202 Malkanna Bhimasha Jambaga B     Pulses
1203 Yallappa Mallashetteppa Ganjalkhed     Pulses
1204 Sangameshwar Karbasappa Bhimalli     Pulses
1205 Mahalingappa Mallappa Tadkal     Pulses
1206 Alamaprabhu Somanath Bhusanagi     Pulses
1207 Bandeppa Goudappa Gogi     Pulses
1208 Vithal Anneppa Hagargi     Pulses
1209 Baburao Gurubhimarao Uploan     Pulses
1210 Jaganath Shivasharanappa Jambaga B     Pulses
1211 Sanganna Maharudrappa Kurikota     Pulses
1212 Shanker Ningappa Harsur     Pulses
1213 Sitamma Revansiddappa Kumasi     Pulses
1214 Shantappa Shankreppa Kumasi     Pulses
1215 Nijalingappa Vithal Rao Kumasi     Pulses
1216 Yeshwanthraya Bandappa Ashtaga     Pulses
1217 Siddarud Nagindrappa Jambaga B     Pulses
1218 Sharnabasappa Parmeshwar Kalhangrga     Pulses
1219 Vijayakumar Ramchandrappa Malgatti     Pulses
1220 Neelamma Kanteppa Algud     Pulses
1221 Shivamma Dhanpal Ashtaga     Pulses
1222 Basvaraj Channabasappa Bhu Tegnur     Pulses
1223 Rukkamma Shanthappa Jambaga B     Pulses
1224 Mallikarjun Shivaraya Kumasi     Pulses
1225 Santhoshkumar Madhavrao Fartabad     Pulses
1226 Shantabai Basappa Garur B     Pulses
1227 Kamarsab Hasansab Mainal     Pulses
1228 Prakash Shankrappa Fartabad     Pulses
1229 Anjanabai Shivasharanappa Saradagi B     Pulses
1230 Someshappa Sidramappa Kavalaga B     Pulses
1231 Sidramappa Someshappa Kavalaga B     Pulses
1232 Babu Yallappa Kavalaga B     Pulses
1233 Nagappa koteppa Saradagi B     Pulses
1234 Shivayogeppa Nagappa Saradagi B     Pulses
1235 Channabasappa Satalingappa Kavalaga B     Pulses
1236 Basvaraj Eranna Fartabad     Pulses
1237 Shankrappa Basvanappa Belgumpa K     Pulses
1238 Shantappa Basappa Saradagi B     Pulses
1239 Basvaraj Shivasharanappa Saradagi B     Pulses
1240 Baburao Sharanappa Saradagi B     Pulses
1241 Basanna Malkappa Basavpattan     Pulses
1242 Laxmireddy Saireddy Kamalapur     Pulses
1243 Shivasharanappa Sanganna Algud     Pulses
1244 Kalavathi Veershetteppa Navadagi B     Pulses
1245 Ramesh Hanumanthrao Bablad IK     Pulses
1246 Basvaraj Mahalingappa V.Bennur     Pulses
1247 Jagadevappa Revansiddapa Ankalga     Pulses
1248 Somashekhar Veerbhadrapa Algud     Pulses
1249 Siddanna Malleshappa Fartabad     Pulses
1250 Ashok Baburao Hagargundgi     Pulses
1251 Yaswanthrao Hanumantraya Hagargundgi     Pulses
1252 Bhimbai Hanumanth Hagargundgi     Pulses
1253 Mahesh Hanumanth Hagargundgi     Pulses
1254 Gundappa Chanbasappa Hagargundgi     Pulses
1255 Arunkumar Chandrashekher Hagargundgi     Pulses
1256 Ningappa Chandramappa Saradagi B     Pulses
1257 Karisiddappa Revansidda Hagargundgi     Pulses
1258 Noorsingh Harishchandra S.Saradagi     Pulses
1259 Vithal Rao Jagadevappa Tavargera     Pulses
1260 Basannappa Sharanappa Sannur     Pulses
1261 Marthandappa Bhimanna S.Saradagi     Pulses
1262 Parvathi Laxmikanth Injihal     Pulses
1263 AjijaPatel Imam patel Belkota     Pulses
1264 Shobha Gurushanthappa H.Haruti     Pulses
1265 Nagveni Raju H.Haruti     Pulses
1266 Mahadev Dharmu Khanadal     Pulses
1267 Premsingh Dharm Nayak Khanadal     Pulses
1268 Narayan Ramu Nayak Khanadal     Pulses
1269 Sidramappa Basvaraj Khanadal     Pulses
1270 Shobha Basvaraj Basavpattan     Pulses
1271 Manik Mallappa Bachanal     Pulses
1272 Sharanappa Manikappa Bhusanagi     Pulses
1273 Shivarudrappa Guruppa Bhimnal     Pulses
1274 Papayya Sabayya Belur K     Pulses
1275 Naganna Kashappa Bachanal     Pulses
1276 Ningappa Devindrappa Belkota     Pulses
1277 Mallappa Devindrappa Belkota     Pulses
1278 Rachamma Vijay Raj Navadagi K     Pulses
1279 Kanteppa Shankreppa Kamalapur     Pulses
1280 Ravindranath Kanteppa Kamalapur     Pulses
1281 Slhivarudrappa Karibasppa Hagargundgi     Pulses
1282 Malleshappa Sharanappa Hagargundgi     Pulses
1283 Shivagangavva Sharanappa Hagargundgi     Pulses
1284 Dayanand Shivasharanappa Hagargundgi     Pulses
1285 Parmeshwar Bhimasha Malani     Pulses
1286 Manohar Appasab Kamalapur     Pulses
1287 Siddanna Ramchandra Gogi K     Pulses
1288 Nagendrappa Hanumanth Kalmud     Pulses
1289 Narendra Sidramappa Kamalapur     Pulses
1290 Gangubai Narendra Kamalapur     Pulses
1291 Basavaraj Shantveerppa Dastapur     Pulses
1292 Sunilkumar Shivyogappa Hagargi     Pulses
1293 Mahadevi Ramkrishna S.Saradagi     Pulses
1294 Basavaraj Mallappa Algud     Pulses
1295 Vishwanath Annarao Sindagi     Pulses
1296 Sharnappa Rachappa Pattan     Pulses
1297 Arunkumar Vishwanath Bhimalli     Pulses
1298 Basanna Parutappa H.Haruti     Pulses
1299 Shantabai Sharnappa Tadkal     Pulses
1300 Tipanna Saibanna Bolewad     Pulses
1301 Abdul Rahim Mohd.Ali Keribosga     Pulses
1302 Anilkumar Nawalchand Pattan     Pulses
1303 Basavaraj Malleshappa Itga K.     Pulses
1304 Sharnabasappa Chandrasekar Saradagi B     Pulses
1305 Laxmikant Virbhadrappa Bupaltegnor     Pulses
1306 Shivsharnappa Tipanna Hagargundgi     Pulses
1307 Sumitra Vishwanath  Fartabad     Pulses
1308 Somshekar Gundappa Malgati     Pulses
1309 Mallikarjun Malappa Yankanchi     Pulses
1310 Shantappa Sharnappa Pattan     Pulses
1311 Chandrakant Chanabasappa B.Tegnor     Pulses
1312 Somanna Gundappa Itaga A     Pulses
1313 Shantabai Dharmaraj B.Tegnor     Pulses
1314 Bhojraya Parmandappa Fartabad     Pulses
1315 Basavaraj Gundappa Jevangi     Pulses
1316 Manjula Hanmanth Heroor B     Pulses
1317 Malappa Hanumanth B.Tegnor     Pulses
1318 Basvantappa Mallappa Nagoor     Pulses
1319 Suryakant Ningshetappa Pala     Pulses
1320 Jairulhussain Usmanpatel Khanadal     Pulses
1321 Sharnabasappa sidramappa Maniyal     Pulses
1322 Hanmanthraya Gurushantapa Awrad B     Pulses
1323 Gurubai Shantveerappa Do     Pulses
1324 Sarswati Basvanappa Pattan     Pulses
1325 Sarswati Revansidappa Heroor B     Pulses
1326 Mohd. Hussain Fakirahmad Maniyal     Pulses
1327 Shivsharnappa Malappa Kusnoor     Pulses
1328 Jagdevappa Yashwantrao V.Bennur     Pulses
1329 Shivaputra Sidappa Algood     Pulses
1330 Sharnamma Chandrashekar Saradagi B     Pulses
1331 Gangamma Basawaraj Do     Pulses
1332 Sharnayya Bandayya Sitnoor     Pulses
1333 Subhashchandra Rudrappa Fartabad     Pulses
1334 Sattarkhan Sardar Khan S.Saradagi     Pulses
1335 Hussain Sab Khaja Sab Maniyal     Pulses
1336 Aminbi Hussainsab Yankanchi     Pulses
1337 Naganna Gangappa Hagargundgi     Pulses
1338 Shantkumar Parmeshppa S.Saradagi     Pulses
1339 Rajshekar Srimantrao Mahagaon     Pulses
1340 Gurunath Subhashchandra Yalavantgi K.     Pulses
1341 Sharnabasappa Basvanappa Injihal     Pulses
1342 Khajamainudin Mashaksab S.Saradagi     Pulses
1343 Mallikarjun Sidanna Panegaon     Pulses
1344 Shivasharnappa Baburao Do     Pulses
1345 Hanumanthray Chandrashekr B.Tegnor     Pulses
1346 Shantkumar Shivasharnappa Do     Pulses
1347 Satish Shivasharnapa B.Tegnor     Pulses
1348 Somnath Revansidappa Awrad B     Pulses
1349 Bhaganna Gundappa Nadisinnur     Pulses
1350 Sharnappa Gundappa Do     Pulses
1351 Ravichandra Hirgappa Miniyal     Pulses
1352 Harishchandra Hemla S.Saradagi     Pulses
1353 Bagirathi Tuljappa Mahagaon     Pulses
1354 Yashwant Sharnappa Do     Pulses
1355 Malappa Chandrasha Hagarga     Pulses
1356 Mahadevi Bhimrao Injihal     Pulses
1357 Suresh Shantappa B.Tegnor     Pulses
1358 Anappa Sidramappa Yankanchi     Pulses
1359 Malappa Bhimsha Malgati     Pulses
1360 Ishwarappa Maleshappa Saradagi B     Pulses
1361 Gurulingappa Chandrasha Heroor B     Pulses
1362 Sharnamma Gurulingappa Mahagaon     Pulses
1363 Babu Ramchandra S.Saradagi     Pulses
1364 Shivasharnappa Basavanappa Kalbenoor     Pulses
1365 Bhaskar Shamrao Dastapur     Pulses
1366 Virbhadrappa Gurushantapa S.Saradagi     Pulses
1367 Shanbhulingya Sidmalya Harkanchi     Pulses
1368 Ramchandrarao Vithalrao Yankanchi     Pulses
1369 Ranjana Shivnarayan S.Saradagi     Pulses
1370 Yogesh Rajshekar Mahagaon     Pulses
1371 Malanna Shivaray Do     Pulses
1372 Sharnbasappa Mallikarjun Fartabad     Pulses
1373 Sumangala Virbhadraya S.Saradagi     Pulses
1374 Basavanappa Virbhadrayya Do     Pulses
1375 Ragunath Tuljaram Malgathi     Pulses
1376 Gangadhar Vishwanath Fartabad     Pulses
1377 Prakash Maleshappa Keroor     Pulses
1378 Shivashankrapa Sangashetpa S.Saradagi     Pulses
1379 Ambaray Sharnappa Awrad B     Pulses
1380 Amresh Maleshappa Minjagi     Pulses
1381 Basappa Shivyogappa Nandur K.     Pulses
1382 Mashakpatel Ladlepatel Itaga A     Pulses
1383 Parshuram Bailappa Heroor B     Pulses
1384 SahebRaja Pappamiya Mainal     Pulses
1385 Mahadevi Chandrashekar Fartabad     Pulses
1386 Shivsharnappa Somanna Injihal     Pulses
1387 Vijaylaxmi Mallikarjun Malgati     Pulses
1388 Basavaraj Virbhadrappa Saradagi B     Pulses
1389 Gurudevappa Shivasharnapa B.Tegnor     Pulses
1390 Mannu Shankru S.Saradagi     Pulses
1391 Nirmala Shivashankrappa S.Saradagi     Pulses
1392 Chandrashekar Virbhadrapa Saradagi B     Pulses
1393 Santosh Maleshappa Minajgi     Pulses
1394 Hunchappa Shivayogappa Fartabad     Pulses
1395 Savitribai Sharnabasappa Mahagaon     Pulses
1396 Gangamma Bhimrao Dastapur     Pulses
1397 Chenvirya Virayya Nagur     Pulses
1398 Vijaykumar Birapparao Ajadpur     Pulses
1399 Suryakant Irappa Harsur     Pulses
1400 Rachayya Virupakshayya Do     Pulses
1401 Droupadi Saibanna Japur     Pulses
1402 Karisidappa Rudrashetty Harsur     Pulses
1403 Sidanna Basappa Kusnoor     Pulses
1404 Annarao Sidappa Japur     Pulses
1405 Gouramma Shantappa Bupaltegnor     Pulses
1406 Anandraya Gurulingappa Keribosga     Pulses
1407 Prakash Shankrappa Fartabad     Pulses
1408 IqbalAli Maheboob Ali H.Haruti     Pulses
1409 Kasturibai Jagmohan Awrad B     Pulses
1410 Bajarang Komryya Jevangi     Pulses
1411 Arunukumar Laxmanrao Ashtaga     Pulses
1412 Tirthamma Nagshetty V.Bennur     Pulses
1413 Basamma Shivasharanappa Fartabad     Pulses
1414 Bhimrao Siddappa Firojabad     Pulses
1415 Sharanappa Kallappa S.Saradagi     Pulses
1416 Manikrao Annarao Harsur     Pulses
1417 Ramchandra Chandrasha Pattan     Pulses
1418 Chandrasha Hanumanthraya Pattan     Pulses
1419 Ningamma Shivasharanappa Pattan     Pulses
1420 Siddappa Peerappa Sabalgi B     Pulses
1421 Rukmappa Bhojappa Keribosga     Pulses
1422 Honnu Pandu Kalagnur     Pulses
1423 Shankranna Bhadranna Fartabad     Pulses
1424 Kanteppa Basvantraya Pattan     Pulses
1425 Eranna Gundappa Savalgi B     Pulses
1426 Arunkumar Shivsharnappa Melkunda     Pulses
1427 Shivlingapa Sidramappa Do     Pulses
1428 Hanumanthppa Sharnappa Tavargera     Pulses
1429 Gundappa Malkappa Hagarga     Pulses
1430 Mahantesh Malappa Injihal     Pulses
1431 Subashchandra Galeppa Pattan     Pulses
1432 Bhimashankar Mantappa Do     Pulses
1433 Syed Arifpasha Syed Aminudin Nagur     Pulses
1434 Shanbhuling Ramanna Algud     Pulses
1435 Yashwantraya Mareppa Awrad K     Pulses
1436 Gundappa Nagappa Udnoopr     Pulses
1437 Basavantraya Sharnappa Sharansirsgi     Pulses
1438 Revansidappa Sharnappa Hatgunda     Pulses
1439 Chenbasappa Kalshetappa Fartabad     Pulses
1440 Shivanna Pirappa Kalhangrga     Pulses
1441 Bhimsha Yellappa Do     Pulses
1442 Pirappa Shivalingappa Halsultanpur     Pulses
1443 Malamma Basavaraj Algud     Pulses
1444 Husainsab Nabisab Mynal     Pulses
1445 Khurshidkhan maheboobsab Malgati     Pulses
1446 Annarao Gurubasappa Harsur     Pulses
1447 Dhulappa Sidappa Ashtaga     Pulses
1448 Mansurkhan Gulabkhan Kapnoor     Pulses
1449 Mhadevappa Hanmanth Ashtaga     Pulses
1450 Basappa Mallappa Melkunda     Pulses
1451 Ramanna Hanmant Injihal     Pulses
1452 Savitribai Nagindrappa Algud     Pulses
1453 Mahadevappa Nagindrappa Algud     Pulses
1454 Chanabasappa Saybanna Harsur     Pulses
1455 Basanna Saybanna Bolewad     Pulses
1456 Bhimanna Gurulingappa Mynal     Pulses
1457 Sharanbasappa Kupanna Ashtaga     Pulses
1458 Sharangouda Kanteppa Harsur     Pulses
1459 Shivsharnappa Annarao Do     Pulses
1460 Parmeshwar Basvanappa S.Sirsgi     Pulses
1461 Sharnappa Saibanna Harsur     Pulses
1462 Babasab Khadarsab Tadtegnoor     Pulses
1463 Bailaya Basalingayya Harsur     Pulses
1464 Sunanda Durdundappa Keribosga     Pulses
1465 Satish Shantappa Awrad B     Pulses
1466 Chandrakant Sanganna Pattan     Pulses
1467 Shivappa Nagappa Nandur B     Pulses
1468 Nagshetty Manikappa Patwad     Pulses
1469 Patru Ladlepatel Itaga A     Pulses
1470 Somanna Gudnappa Do     Pulses
1471 Virshetty Kalyanrao Patwar     Pulses
1472 Amresh Shivanand Saradagi B     Pulses
1473 Chandrakant Maduraya Ashtaga     Pulses
1474 Mahadevappa Shivaraya Sharansirsgi     Pulses
1475 Sarnappa Ladappa Pattan     Pulses
1476 Ningappa Bandeppa S.Saradagi     Pulses
1477 Ghantu Denu Panegaon     Pulses
1478 Nagappa Tippanna Panegaon     Pulses
1479 Shankrappa Anandappa Pattan     Pulses
1480 Anilkumar Mallappa Bhu tegnur     Pulses
1481 Yeshwanthrao Madappa Ashtaga     Pulses
1482 Chandrakant Gurubasappa Nawadgi B     Pulses
1483 Shankrappa Shivasharanappa Harsur     Pulses
1484 Annapurna Eswarappa Itaga A     Pulses
1485 Veeresh Eswarappa Itaga A     Pulses
1486 Subbanna Maragappa Nagur     Pulses
1487 Mohd Sharif Mohd. Mahibub Maniyal     Pulses
1488 Gouramma Amrut Harsur     Pulses
1489 Zaranayya Narasayya Tadkal     Pulses
1490 Kalyanappa Hanumanthppa Hagarga     Pulses
1491 Sharanabasappa Vithal Kadani     Pulses
1492 Ravikanth Srimanth Malani     Pulses
1493 Bhimanna Srimanth Malani     Pulses
1494 Narasappa Sharanappa Ashtaga     Pulses
1495 Ningappa Bandappa S.Saradagi     Pulses
1496 Siddappa Mallappa S.Saradagi     Pulses
1497 Hanumanth Shanthappa Kapnoor     Pulses
1498 Nagesh Yeshwanthrao Ashtaga     Pulses
1499 Ramchandra Babu S.Saradagi     Pulses
1500 Khiru Topu Kalnoor.     Pulses
1501 Mangaladevi Shivalingappa Nagur     Pulses
1502 Rajshekhar Virupakshppa Nagur     Pulses
1503 Mallinath Bhojappa Nagur     Pulses
1504 Babu Rao Annarao Nagur     Pulses
1505 Jagadevappa Revansiddappa Ankalga     Pulses
1506 Gundamma Kanteppa Jevangi     Pulses
1507 Mailari Honappa Yankanchi     Pulses
1508 Shivanand Channaveerappa Yankanchi     Pulses
1509 Nagamma Basvantharaya Yankanchi     Pulses
1510 Sanganbasappa Siddappa Nagur     Pulses
1511 Srimanth Sharanappa Melkunda     Pulses
1512 Prakash Shivasharanappa Melkunda     Pulses
1513 Bassanna Hanumanth Melkunda     Pulses
1514 Shivasharanappa Gurappa Melkunda     Pulses
1515 Shivaraya Bargali Melkunda     Pulses
1516 Siddarud Gurupadappa Halgunda     Pulses
1517 Sidramappa Kanteppa Savalgi     Pulses
1518 Neelamma Subhaschandra Melkunda     Pulses
1519 Shivaraya Saibanna Melkunda     Pulses
1520 Gundappa Bhimanna Sindagi     Pulses
Taluk: Jevargi  
1521 Sadanand Siddappa Harwal     Gr.Nut
1522 Shivanand Balavantappa Kallur K     Gr.Nut
1523 Maddappa Siddappa Kallur K     Gr.Nut
1524 Mallanna Erappa Kondgol     Sunflor
1525 Siddanna Eranna Ankalga     Sunflor
1526 Mallappa Eranna Ankalga     Sunflor
1527 Goudappa Ninganagouda Varvi     Sunflor
1528 Sharnabasappa Shiddappa Sonna     Sunflor
1529 Chandrashekhar Basvaraj Nelogi     Redgram
1530 Hanumantraya Bhimayya Ankalga     Gr.Nut
1531 Gollalappa Goudappa Bennur     Gr.Nut
1532 Chandrakant Sidramappa Ijeri     Gr.Nut
1533 Rajugouda Shiddappa Gudur     Redgram
1534 Somanna Basanna Akhandhalli     Redgram
1535 Ganeshkumar Gurunathgouda Jewargi     Redgram
1536 Murgemma Somanna Kachapur     Gr.Nut
1537 Mahanthappa Malleshappa Kalhangarg     Gr.Nut
1538 Ramangouda Mallangouda Bilwar     Redgram
1539 Mithe sab Nabi sab Hipperga     Redgram
1540 Hanumanth Mallappa Mardagagi     Redgram
1541 Sangangouda Annaraya Desanagi     Gr.Nut
1542 Suresh sharanappa Kudi     Gr.Nut
1543 Mallinath Sharanappa Kudi     Redgram
1544 Shiddanna Dharamanna Harwal     Redgram
1545 Basvaraj Chandrashekhar Harwal     Redgram
1546 Shantappa shantappa Kudi     Sunflor
1547 Sidramappa Danappa Jewargi     Sunflor
1548 Shanthappa Basvantraya Bennur     Sunflor
1549 Viswanath Eranna Bennur     Sunflor
1550 Sharangouda Sidramappa Mandrawadi     Sunflor
1551 Bhagamma Shivayogeppa Konsirsagi     Redgram
1552 Siddappa Malleshappa Konsirsagi     Gr.Nut
1553 Bhagavantraya Chandppagouda Konsirsagi     Gr.Nut
1554 Saibanna Mareppa Ganwar     Gr.Nut
1555 Siddanna Yamanappa Gudur     Redgram
1556 Bhagappa Sahebgouda Konsirsagi     Redgram
1557 Mallikarnju Sidramappa Konsirsagi     Redgram
1558 Dharmraya Gurusiddappa Vastari     Gr.Nut
1559 Ningappa Shankreppa Konsirsagi     Gr.Nut
1560 Gurunath Ningappa Konsirsagi     Sunflor
1561 Anil Mareppa Jewargi     Sunflor
1562 Basvaraj Rachappa Yalwar     Sunflor
1563 Nagamma Mahanthayya Yalwar     Gr.Nut
1564 Mallanna Nagappa Bilwar     Gr.Nut
1565 Mohd Salim Mohd Bandagi Halgadala     Sunflor
1566 Bapugouda Nandappa Yalwar     Sunflor
1567 Malappa Ningappa Mavanoor     Gr.Nut
1568 Bhimaraya Doddappa Gobbarwadi     Sunflor
1569 Dhundamma Onkar Harnoor     Sunflor
1570 Rudragouda Onkarippa Harnoor     Sunflor
1571 Ameensab Nabisab Harwal     Sunflor
1572 Ashamma Ramayya Aurad     Sunflor
1573 Satish Rajshekhar Malli     Redgram
1574 Bhimashanker Shivasharanappa Nelogi     Gr.Nut
1575 Mallamma Bhimashanker Konsirsagi     Gr.Nut
1576 Hemlu Ramalu Kakhandaki     Gr.Nut
1577 Mahanthappa Laxman Konsirsagi     Redgram
1578 Mareppa Mallappa Ka. Bhosaga     Redgram
1579 Shivraya Mallappa Konsirsagi     Redgram
1580 Bhimangouda Appasab Kattisangavi     Sunflor
1581 Bhagavantraya Sidramappa Konsirsagi     Sunflor
1582 Gururaj Shivanna Ijeri     Redgram
1583 Sharanappa Shivaraya Ijeri     Redgram
1584 Madiwalappagouda Mallappagouda Neradgi     Redgram
1585 Udayakumar Ananthrao Nelogi     Gr.Nut
1586 Prabhu Bhaganna Nelogi     Gr.Nut
1587 Gireppa Veerupakshappa Harwal     Sunflor
1588 Somshekhar Shivasharanappa Kalhangarga     Sunflor
1589 Ladle patel Amin Patel Kudi     Gr.Nut
1590 Shaboddin Bhasha patel Yalwar     Sunflor
1591 Tippanna Siddappa Harwal     Sunflor
1592 Vijayalaxmi Devindrappa Hipperga     Sunflor
1593 Bhaganna Basanna Gounalli     Sunflor
1594 Siddanna Bhaganna Kolkur     Sunflor
1595 Makbool Bandagi Patel Banami     Redgram
1596 Balchandra Erappa Nelogi     Gr.Nut
1597 Neelamagoudati Mahanthgouda Ganwar     Gr.Nut
1598 Mahadevappa Saibanna Mavanoor     Gr.Nut
1599 Malkanna Gundappa Kallur B     Redgram
1600 Mallappa Rudrappa Hipperga     Redgram
1601 Erappa Kenchappa Mardagi     Redgram
1602 Hampayya Erutayya Balundagi     Sunflor
1603 Padmanna Ningamma Kattisangavi     Sunflor
1604 Somaraya Siddappa Nelogi     Redgram
1605 Goudappagouda Mallangouda Amakhandi     Redgram
1606 Shankrappa Basvannappa Harwal     Redgram
1607 Basvaraj Mallikarjun Aloor     Gr.Nut
1608 Devindrappa Basanna Aloor     Gr.Nut
1609 Basappa Somaraya Hipperga     Sunflor
1610 Dyavappa Chandrappa Sathkhed.     Sunflor
1611 Raju Eranna Nandihal     Gr.Nut
1612 Basvaraj Siddangouda Nelogi     Sunflor
1613 Shanthamma Shankergouda Shivapur     Sunflor
1614 Basvaraj Sharnappa Jewargi     Sunflor
1615 Ningappa Basanna Kalhangerg     Sunflor
1616 Dhanamma Sidramappa Nelogi     Sunflor
1617 Fhirma Maliksab Jewargi K     Redgram
1618 Muttanna Gollalappa Mavanoor     Gr.Nut
1619 Shivaraya Ayyanna Mavanoor     Gr.Nut
1620 Shivarudrappa Madivappa Mavanoor     Gr.Nut
1621 Ningappa Mahanthappa Kondagoli     Redgram
1622 Madevalamma Hanumanth Kachapur     Redgram
1623 Guranna Basanna Kachapur     Redgram
1624 Tippawwa Chandru Gudur     Sunflor
1625 Pyarabegum Bavasab Kobal     Sunflor
1626 Kishan Khanu Kakhandaki     Redgram
1627 Ramu Lalya Kakhandaki     Redgram
1628 Ramgonda Bhimaraya Kotnur     Redgram
1629 Ramesh Srimanth Kallur K     Gr.Nut
1630 Basvaraj Narsingarao Aralgundagi     Gr.Nut
1631 Shekhar Bhimaraya Aralgundagi     Sunflor
1632 Yellappa Bhimaraya Aralgundagi     Sunflor
1633 Chandrasha Kallappa Aralgundagi     Gr.Nut
1634 Sidramappagouda Lingangouda Aralgundagi     Sunflor
1635 Mohd. Saleem Mohd.Husen Jewargi     Sunflor
1636 Pundalik Ramu Kakhandaki     Sunflor
1637 Devibai Ramchandra Kakhandaki     Sunflor
1638 Subhashchandra Sharanappa Hanchanal     Sunflor
1639 Narsing  Dattambhatt Hipperga     Redgram
1640 Ambarappa Srimanth Kachapur     Gr.Nut
1641 Doddabasappa Somayya Magangera     Gr.Nut
1642 Madivalappa Gurlingappa Magangera     Gr.Nut
1643 Eraganteppa Kallappa Magangera     Redgram
1644 Chanmma Basvaraj. Magangera     Redgram
1645 Satish Shankerling Aniwar     Redgram
1646 Jetteppa Doddappa Kachapur     Sunflor
1647 Shankreppa Gundappa Kondguli     Sunflor
1648 Madevalappa Ravutappa Kanmeswar     Redgram
1649 Sharanappa Basanna Bilwar     Redgram
1650 Marthandappa Rangarao Hipperga     Redgram
1651 Nandamma Gurappagouda Halgadla     Gr.Nut
1652 Peerappa Eraganteppa Kachapur     Gr.Nut
1653 Mallappa Basanna Kachapur     Sunflor
1654 Hanumanthappa Saibanna Aloor     Sunflor
1655 Tarabai Somalu Kakhandaki     Gr.Nut
1656 Parutareddy Gurappagouda Aurad     Sunflor
1657 Kharunbi Rukmuddin Bilwar     Sunflor
1658 Sidramappa Hnumnthraya Naribol     Sunflor
1659 Chandrashekhar Channabasappa Huloor     Sunflor
1660 Srinivasrao Venkatrao Jeratagi     Sunflor
1661 Kishan Somalu Yedrami     Redgram
1662 Shankargouda Amarappagouda Wadgera     Gr.Nut
1663 Eranna Channabasappa Yalwar     Gr.Nut
1664 Husain Patel Mahiboobpatel Mallabad     Gr.Nut
1665 Akbar Patel Husain Patel Gobarwadgi     Redgram
1666 Shivasharanappa Ningappa Jawalga     Redgram
1667 Sharanbasappagouda Basappa gouda Mallabad     Redgr
1668 Jettteppa Doddabasappa Kachapur     Sunflor
1669 Bhimreddy Siddangouda Mudbal K.     Sunflor
Taluk: Sedum  
1670 Prakash /srinivas parik  Sedam     G.Nut
1671 Subhanreddy /anantreddy  bannur-j      G.Nut
1672 Hanmamma /Mogalppa  bannur-j      G.Nut
1673 Channappa /kurumappa  Javharnagar     G.Nut
1674 Doddamallppa /kashappa  Ribbanpalli      G.Nut
1675 Venkatramreddy/bhimreddy Javharnagar     G.Nut
1676 Narayanreddy /bhimreddy Tolmamadi     G.Nut
1677 Rajshekar /Erappa  Tolmamadi     G.Nut
1678 Jayatirth /hanamantraya Tolmamadi     G.Nut
1679 Amrutamma /mogalreddy  Bhutpur     G.Nut
1680 Hanmamma /Ramappa   kadalapur     G.Nut
1681 Rajappa /shantappa Nadepalli     G.Nut
1682 Lachamamma /ramreddy Adaki     G.Nut
1683 Devappa /narsappa Mudhol     G.Nut
1684 Ramachandra /bhimreddy Mylvar     G.Nut
1685 Chandrappa /Narasppa  Mallabad     G.Nut
1686 Hanamnth /Ashappa Nadepalli     G.Nut
1687 Bhimappa/Chanakrishnayya Nadepalli     G.Nut
1688 Ashappa /Tammanna kadacharla     G.Nut
1689 Chandayya /Ashayya  kolkunda     G.Nut
1690 Udaykumar /Siddang gouda kolkunda     G.Nut
1691 Hanamayya /Govindayya Adaki     G.Nut
1692 Ananthreddy /Balchandra K.D. palli     G.Nut
1693 Pandu /Purya nayak  Mudhol     G.Nut
1694 Tammareddy /Bichappa K.D. palli     G.Nut
1695 Basareddy /Bhimreddy Ribbanpalli      G.Nut
1696 Manikamma /Sayanna  K.D. palli     G.Nut
1697 Sudarshan /Devindrappa K.D. palli     G.Nut
1698 Savitramma /Sharanappa Shilarkoti     G.Nut
1699 T. Ramareddy /Hanamreddy Mothakpalli     G.Nut
1700 Venkatramulu /Narayan Mothakpalli     G.Nut
1701 Shanthayya /Siddayya Mothakpalli     G.Nut
1702 Malleshvari /T. Ramareddy Mothakpalli     G.Nut
1703 Kanthamma /Raghupathireddy Mothakpalli     G.Nut
1704 Babu /Devappa Nagsanpalli     G.Nut
1705 Narayan /Bhimappa  Nagsanpalli     G.Nut
1706 Narasappa /Laxman  Nagsanpalli     G.Nut
1707 Nagayya /Erayya Nagsanpalli     G.Nut
1708 Janardan /Bhimappa Nagsanpalli     G.Nut
1709 Devindrappa /Nagappa Batgera-B     G.Nut
1710 Ananthreddy /Timmareddy Batgera-B     G.Nut
1711 Mustappa /Venkppa Bannur-J     G.Nut
1712 Sanna Hasnappa /Erappa  Bannur-J     G.Nut
1713 Mallareddy /Musalreddy Bannur-J     G.Nut
1714 Narasamma /Mallareddy Bannur-J     G.Nut
1715 Suresh /Narayan  Batgera-B     G.Nut
1716 Vithal /Lalyanayak  Indranagar     G.Nut
1717 Mogalreddy /Ashareddy Sakalaspalli     G.Nut
1718 Nagbhushanreddy /Bhimreddy J.nagar     G.Nut
1719 Anitha /Nagbhushanreddy J.nagar     G.Nut
1720 Gangayya /Erayya  J.nagar     G.Nut
1721 Ramayya /mogalayya  Nagsanpalli     G.Nut
1722 Venkatramreddy /Bhimreddy J.nagar     G.Nut
1723 Basavaraj /shamrao Edaga     G.Nut
1724 Basavaraj /shamrao Kukkunda     G.Nut
1725 Sangamma / sidramappa  Kukkunda     G.Nut
1726 Sandeep /siddanna Edaga     G.Nut
1727 Mallamma /siddanna Edaga     G.Nut
1728 Manikamma /shankreppa Kukkunda     G.Nut
1729 Basavaraj siddappa Kukkunda     G.Nut
1730 Dhulappa /shamrao Kukkunda     G.Nut
1731 Kasturibayi /sharanappa Kukkunda     G.Nut
1732 Ayyanna /Ramappa Kukkunda     G.Nut
1733 Bhimshappa /ashappa  kadacarla     G.Nut
1734 Shivsharanreddy /praladreddy kadacarla     G.Nut
1735 Bhimamma /praladreddy kadacarla     G.Nut
1736 Kashamma /chandrappa  kadacarla     G.Nut
1737 Narasimhareddy /Bhimreddy madakal      G.Nut
1738 Rachamma sharanappa  Yanagundi      G.Nut
1739 Chandrappa /Mogalappa  Yanagundi      G.Nut
1740 Narayan /pakirappa  Nadepalli      G.Nut
1741 Sayamma /Narasappa  Nadepalli      G.Nut
1742 Sharanappa /Devindrappa  Nadepalli      G.Nut
1743 Venkatayya /Mukunda  Mudhol      G.Nut
1744 Narayan reddy /Ramareddy  K. D. palli      G.Nut
1745 Devid /Hanamayya kalal Nadepalli      G.Nut
1746 Jilani /Gulamrasul Nadepalli      G.Nut
1747 Malleshi /Kanakappa K. D. palli      G.Nut
1748 Indrasenreddy/Shivramreddy Kadacharla     G.Nut
1749 Tippayya /Yankappa  Kadacharla     G.Nut
1750 Rasamappa /Nagappa  Kadacharla     G.Nut
1751 Saymma /narasappa  Kadacharla     G.Nut
1752 Manikamma /Husenappa Kadacharla     G.Nut
1753 Giryanayak /Sityanayak Chandapur     G.Nut
1754 Bhimreddy/Shivasaranreddy kadacharla     G.Nut
1755 Venkatareddy /Yallareddy kadacharla     G.Nut
1756 Kashappa /Yallappa  Bhutpur      G.Nut
1757 Madavreddy/Janardanreddy Bhutpur      G.Nut
1758 Janardanreddy /Basareddy Bhutpur      G.Nut
1759 Navajreddy /chandrareddy K. D. palli      G.Nut
1760 Manikamma /Sayappa  K. D. palli      G.Nut
1761 Purushottam /srinivas  Sedam      G.Nut
1762 Anantreddy /Ramreddy S.k palli     G.Nut
1763 Sharanappa /Bhimrao  Edaga      G.Nut
1764 Pirappa /Sydappa  Sedam      G.Nut
1765 Savarappa /Ashappa  Kadacharla      G.Nut
1766 Ramrao /Revansiddappa  Edaga      G.Nut
1767 Shivakanthamma /Nagindrappa kukkunda     G.Nut
1768 Vijaykumar /shivaputrappa  kukkunda     G.Nut
1769 Dhannu /vittunayak  Sedam      G.Nut
1770 Viranna /Rachanna  Edaga      G.Nut
1771 Naraynreddy /basreddy Jakanpalli      G.Nut
1772 Pradyumankumar /Surendra Adaki     G.Nut
1773 Salimabi /Mahabubali  Nadepalli     G.Nut
1774 Nagappa /narasappa  Nadepalli     G.Nut
1775 Narasappa /Yarappa  Nadepalli     G.Nut
1776 Seetaramayya /Sayanna Nadepalli     G.Nut
1777 Lachamappa /sidram Nadepalli     G.Nut
1778 Hanumanth /chandrappa Nadepalli     G.Nut
1779 Tippanna /mogalappa Nadepalli     G.Nut
1780 Basareddy /Tippareddy Madavar     G.Nut
1781 Mohanreddy /basareddy Madavar     G.Nut
1782 Giridareddy /Nagreddy Madavar     G.Nut
1783 Nagalingappa /narasappa Devanur     G.Nut
1784 Sharanappa /Sabanna  Devanur     G.Nut
1785 Basavarj /Sharanappa  Devanur     G.Nut
1786 Basareddy /Bhimreddy Kadacharla      G.Nut
1787 Shankar /Ramappa Kadacharla      G.Nut
1788 Ramareddy /Virareddy Kadacharla      G.Nut
1789 Mahendrreddy/Shivramreddy Kadacharla      G.Nut
1790 Nagreddy /Tippareddy Kadacharla      G.Nut
1791 Ashappa /Bhimappa Mallabad     G.Nut
1792 Anathappa /Ashappa Medak     G.Nut
1793 Ramappa /Laxmappa Chitakanplli     G.Nut
1794 Tippareddy /Ramarddy Madana      G.Nut
1795 Buggappa /Sayanna Madana      G.Nut
1796 Venkatreddy /Tippareddy Madana      G.Nut
1797 Nagesh /Devappa Madana      G.Nut
1798 Vithal /Kashya Jakanplli     G.Nut
1799 Balya /Sakrya Jakanplli     G.Nut
1800 Danibayi /Kashyanayk Jakanplli     G.Nut
1801 Bhimsha /Narasappa Madana     G.Nut
1802 Ashappa /Sangappa Kadacharla      G.Nut
1803 Sulochana/gundappa Mothakpalli     G.Nut
1804 bima/lachama bannur     G.Nut
1805 mogalappa/narasappa gundapalli     G.Nut
Taluk: Shahapur  
1806 Devappa Ningappa Chatanalli     Ground nut
1807 Amateppa Manappa Agasthal     Ground nut
1808 Honnappa Ningappa Anabi     Ground nut
1809 Siddangouda Mahntgouda Babalad     Ground nut
1810 Shantappa Bhima Gulsaram     Ground nut
1811 Mahadevareddy Honamantraya Karanagi     Ground nut
1812 Yaddarappa Chandappa Gundalli     Ground nut
1813 Basappa Siddappa Chamanal     Ground nut
1814 Dawalasab Rajasab Husargundgi     Green gram
1815 Mallappa Tammanna K.Kollur     Green gram
1816 Mahadevappa Lachmanna Shettikera     Ground nut
1817 Sanapyavamma Sabanna Biranur     Green gram
1818 Rayappa Sharanappa B.Kadmgera     Ground nut
1819 Basappa Manappa Agastihala     Ground nut
1820 Ningappa Gyanappa Malahalli     Ground nut
1821 Bhimaraya Krishnappa Rajapur B     Ground nut
1822 Sangamma Basappa Haranagera     Ground nut
1823 Mallangouda Ayyangouda Inganal D     Green gram
1824 Sunanda Mallikarjuna Gogi K     Ground nut
1825 Basawaraj Basappa Singanalli     Green gram
1826 Govindpagouda Shivashran Ukkinal     Green gram
1827 Gurunathreddy Govindapa Madraki     Ground nut
1828 Devareddy Ningappagouda Singanalli     Ground nut
1829 Sharnabasappa Rachappa Tadibidi     Ground nut
1830 Hanmantray Shantagouda Karkalli     Ground nut
1831 Sidappa Buddappa Chitnalli     Ground nut
1832 Venkataramana Venkatesh Naikal     Ground nut
1833 Mahadevama Bhirappa Naikal     Ground nut
1834 Padmavati Pampanna Babalad     Ground nut
1835 Devakamma Ningappa Ukkinal     Ground nut
1836 Shekadawod Abdulaziz Hayyal     Green gram
1837 Neelakanthray Hanmanth Shoraddla     Ground nut
1838 Hampavva Malayya M.Kollur     Ground nut
1839 Wasantamma Basappa Kollur     Ground nut
1840 Mailarappa Shivappa Shirwal     Ground nut
1841 Nanagouda Sanganagouda Madraki     Green gram
1842 Bandeppa Bhimaray Mudbol     Green gram
1843