ANNEXURE-4
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2009-10
                          Name of the District:      CHIKKAMAGALUR                                                                                                               
Sl No Farmers Name                                           Village Name Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
Taluka: Sringeri
Deeplanaik s/o Balyanaik, Sadashivapura tanda Sunflower
Nagappa s/o Malakappa, Udugani Sunflower
N Prakash s/o Holibasappa, Hirejamburu Sunflower
Kuberanaik s/o Nooryanaik, Guledahalli Sunflower
Ajjappa s/o Pujari siddappa, Nandihalli Sunflower
Parameshwarappa s/o Karibasappa, Kengatte Sunflower
Basavarajappa s/o Kottrappa, Narasapura Sunflower
Suvarnamma w/o B Dilyappa, Kappanahalli Sunflower
M Hallappa s/o Choudappa, Bannuru Sunflower
M Prakash s/o Nagappa, Chikkapura Sunflower
Vamadevappa s/o Hulugappa Khajikoppalu, Shikaripura Sunflower
Sevyanaik s/o Denyanaik, Ettigehalli Sunflower
Hulugamma w/o Yenkappa, Kengatte Sunflower
Basavaraj s/o Govindappa, Sanklapura Sunflower
M Periyaswamy s/o Lakshmanagoundar, Kalmane Sunflower
Anandappa s/o Sadashivappa, Kalmane Sunflower
B Dwarakeshwarappa s/o Veerabhadrappa, Doddajogihalli Sunflower
Manjappp s/o Rangappa, guledahalli Sunflower
Syed Ahmed s/o Syed amir boghi Sunflower
Meherunnisa s/o Syed Ahamad, Boghi Sunflower
Abdul munaf s/o Abdul Khadar sab, Shiralakoppa Sunflower
Shivajigowda s/o Shivarudrappagowda, Kappanahalli Sunflower
KM Krishnamurthy mariyappa and Renukamma w/o Mariyappa Haraguvalli Sunflower
A Jetyappa s/o Basappa, Adaganti Sunflower
Lakshmanappa s/o Nagappa, Sadapura Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Shivappa, Shivajikaniya Sunflower
Chandyanaik s/o Lalyanaik and Ramanaik s/o Sobhyanaik, Hosuru Sunflower
A Basavanyeppa s/o Veerabasappa, Harogoppa Sunflower
Shekarappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Manchikoppa Sunflower
CR Devaraj s/o C Ramappa, Kusukuru Sunflower
Nagaraj s/o Mallappa, Suragihalli Sunflower
Yellamma w/o Hucchappa, Kanur hosakeri, Shikaripura Sunflower
K Jayadevappa s/o Channabasappa, Neralagi Sunflower
Subashchandrappa and santoshkumar s/o Hucchappa, Udugani Sunflower
Ganapathi s/o Yellappa, Udugani Sunflower
Chandrashekarnaik s/o Manglanaik and Manglanaik s/o Samyanaik Nallinakoppa Sunflower
Bagiratamma w/o Narayanappa, Yerekoppa Sunflower
BM Chandrashekar s/o B Mallappa, Doddakeri, Shikaripura Sunflower
CG Shivaputraia s/o Shantaveerappaiah, Punedahalli Sunflower
K Siddappa s/o Doddappa, Shikaripura Sunflower
Karibasappa s/o Kariyappa, tumarihosuru Sunflower
K Vishwanath s/o Krishnappa, Doddajogihalli Sunflower
Rahimsab @ Rahmathulla s/o Mohammadsab, Taralagatta Sunflower
Ramachandrappa s/o Basappa, Hotanakatte Sunflower
Sitamma w/o Mariyappa, B Annapura Sunflower
Chandrashekaraiah mattad s/o Sacchidanandiah mattad, Shikaripura Sunflower
Tippamma mother mariyamma, Attibailu Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Shivappa, Gandinagar Sunflower
Parvathamma w/o Basavarajappa, Tumarihosur Sunflower
K Basavanyeppa s/o Basappa, Mattikote Sunflower
D Manjappa s/o Manjanaik and D Rajappa s/o Beeranik, Ettigehalli Sunflower
Abdulmunaf s/o doddamiyasab, Kotta Sunflower
Padmavathi w/o Lingappa and Amruthkumar s/o Lingappa, Yerekoppa Sunflower
Shekarappa s/o Basappa, Punedahalli Sunflower
H Mahadevappa and Basavarajappa s/o rudrappa, Gogga Sunflower
T Subramanya Doraiswamy , Kalmane Sunflower
Dyavappa Eshwarappa and Kannappa s/o Siddappa Sunflower
Drowpatamma w/o Ramappa, Nagihalli Sunflower
Giddeshwara s/o SM Jalyappa, Hotanakatte Sunflower
Jayappa s/o Malleshappa, Ambaragoppa Sunflower
Muddamma w/o Dyavanaik, Hunasekatte, Kasaba Sunflower
Noorjahan w/o Syed saasoosab, Anjanapura Sunflower
Shantakumar s/o Shekarappa Sunflower
L Rajappa s/o Basappa Sunflower
Ramappa s/o Kariyappa, Maravalli Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Yenkappa, Maravalli Sunflower
Erappa s/o Durugappa, Punedahalli Sunflower
Somashekarappa s/o Siddappa, Mattikote Sunflower
Mallanagowda s/o Naganagowda, Punedahalli Sunflower
Channeshwara s/o Gadlappa, Maravalli Sunflower
Veerappa s/o Hucchappa, Hunasekoppa,Anjanapura Sunflower
Chandramma w/o Nagarajappa, Kappanahalli Sunflower
Manjappa s/o Hanumantappa, Guledahalli Sunflower
Keriyamma w/o Veerabhadrappa and Veerabhadrappa s/o Veerabasappa, Kanasogi Sunflower
Tavaryanaik s./o somyanaik, Koratigere Sunflower
JJ Timmappa s/o Jatyappa, Mudubasiddapura Sunflower
Doddahalappa s/o Sannasiddappa, Hosamugaligere Sunflower
K Palakshappa s/o Erappa, Nimbegundi Sunflower
Hanumantappa and Seetaramappa s/o Durugappa, Hosagoddanakoppa Sunflower
DM Jayappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Mattikote Sunflower
Ravigowda s/o siddanagowda, Muddanhalli Sunflower
Marakka w/o KH Manjappa, Kengatte Sunflower
Sevyanaik s/o bheemanaik, Muddanhalli Sunflower
Y Manjappa s/o Rudrappa, Hitla Sunflower
Abdul ajeez s/o Abdul rehaman sab, Udugani Sunflower
Narayanappa s/o Kallappa, Chikkalavatti Sunflower
Kamalamma w/o Hanumantappa, Hotanakatte Sunflower
B Raju s/o b Kottraiah, Koratigere Sunflower
Puttappa s/o Mariyappa, Kappanahalli Sunflower
K Virupakshappa s/o Thirtappa, Hosagoddanakoppa Sunflower
Bangarappa s/o Mahadevappa, Hunasekoppa Sunflower
BM Basavanyeiah s/o Channabasaiah, Baganakatte Sunflower
Manjappa s/o Murudappa and Ratnamma w/o Martappa, Muddanahalli Sunflower
Neelappa s/o siddappa, Kenchigondanakoppa Sunflower
Shankrappa s/o Yellappa Kanur, kadekeri, Shikaripura Sunflower
Dhananjaya s/o Doddanarasappa, Bannuru Sunflower
G Ramappa s/o Mahadevappa, Kuskuru Sunflower
Chamarajappa s/o Eshwarappa, Muddanahalli Sunflower
S Siddappa s/o gurubasappa, Koratigere Sunflower
Rangappa s/o Onkarappa, Kappanahalli Sunflower
Hucchurayappa s/o Choudappa, Amatekoppa Sunflower
B Basavarajappa s/o Raner Shankrappa, Shikaripura Sunflower
Ibrahimsab Hayathsab and Jabiulla s/o Ibrahimsab, Kenchigondanakoppa Sunflower
Narayanappa s/o Sakrappa, Kengatte Sunflower
Somlanaik Lachmanaik and Janakibai w/o Pakirnaik, Begur maradi tanda Sunflower
Basavarajappa s/o Shivappa, Muddanahalli Sunflower
Halappa s/o Basavantappa, Adaganti Sunflower
H Pakirappa s/o Hanumanna, Shankrikoppa Sunflower
Ramakantrao s/o Narayanrao, Kanasogi Sunflower
Mahadevappa s/o Ningappa, Narasapura Sunflower
PR Jayappa s/o Pujari rangappa, Kengatte Sunflower
Halamma w/o Siddappa, Sanklapura Sunflower
B Parameshwarappa s/o Basavanagowdappa, Ettigehalli Sunflower
Somlanaik s/o Pooryanaik, Muddanahalli Sunflower
M Ramappa s/o Basappa, Gama Sunflower
Chandranaik s/o Pooryanaik, Muddanahalli Sunflower
GH Ramesh s/o Halappa, Muddanahalli Sunflower
Gangamma w/o Kallappa Gundagatti, Malavalli Sunflower
Mudiyappa dead his son Rajappa Vittalnagar Sunflower
Malleshappa s/o Basappa, Hotanakatte Sunflower
Tippavva w/o Huvannanavar, Nagihalli Sunflower
SC Bangarappa s/o timmappa, Mudubasiddapura Sunflower
Bharamagowdappa s/o Malleshappa, Kavali Sunflower
Hanumagowda s/o Channappa,. Ettigehalli Sunflower
D Gadigeppa s/o Ningappa, Baganakatte Sunflower
Sulochanamma w/o Revanasiddappa, Nimbegundi Sunflower
Chandrashekarappa H S/o siddappa, Bilaki Sunflower
Shivappa s/o Cheelappa, Kavali Sunflower
Basavarajappa Rudrappa and Eranagowda s/o Basavarajappa, Ettigehalli Sunflower
Gangamma w/o chennappa, Huluginakatte Sunflower
Puttappa s/o Veerabasappa, Talagunda Sunflower
Shekarappa s/o Biddappa, Ambaragoppa Sunflower
G Veeranagowda s/o Naganagowda, Guledahalli Sunflower
Shivanagowda s/o Basavanagowda, Malavalli Sunflower
Parvathamma w/o Shivappa, Arashinagere Sunflower
Seetamma dead his son J Nagaraj s/o Jagganathrao, Attibailu Sunflower
Kupendrappa s/o Gidda hucchappa, Udugani Sunflower
NP Rudresh s/o Phakirappa, Kalmane Sunflower
Sureshappa s/o Shivappa, Nelavagilu Sunflower
B Shivanandappa s/o Basappa Muddanahalli Sunflower
Dastagirsab s/o Imamsab, Boghi Sunflower
Lachmanaik s/o Dakyanaik, Bogi Sunflower
Manjappa s/o Durugappa, Muddanahalli Sunflower
Prakashappa s/o Ujanappa, Beguru Sunflower
BH Devendrappa s/o Doddahalappa, Muddanahalli Sunflower
C Nagarajappa s/o Chidambarappa, shikaripura Sunflower
Choudamma w/o Ramappa, Kumbargundi, Shikaripura Sunflower
Bashakhan s/o Imamsab, Jakkanahalli Sunflower
Noorjahan s/o Bashakhan,Jakkanahalli Sunflower
Devaraj dead his wife Aluvelamma, Hirekalavatti Sunflower
Hemanagowda s/o Ramappa, Muddanahalli Sunflower
Girijamma w/o Doddahalappa, Muddanahalli Sunflower
Raju s/o Veerappa, Kariyappanaar, Hunasekoppa, anjanapura Sunflower
KR Sumitramma w/o KR Ravi, Kappanahalli Sunflower
Gadigemma w/o Haladappa and Haladappa s/o Hallappa, Mattikote Sunflower
Parvathamma w/o Mahadevappa and Mahadevappa s/o Siddalingappa, Kengatte Sunflower
Rangappa s/o govindappa, guledahalli Sunflower
Erappa s/o shankrappa, Kusukuru Sunflower
Kamalamma w/o Sundrappa, Muddanahalli Sunflower
H Haladappa s/o Parasappa, Hitla Sunflower
Karibasappa and Lokeshappa s/o Chandappa, Ettigehalli Sunflower
Guddadappa and chikappa s/o Murudappa, Guddadatumminakatte Sunflower
Lokappa s/o Parasappa, Hitla Sunflower
Lachmanaik s/o Tolajanaik, Boghi Sunflower
Ujjappa s/o Siddaramappa, Adaganti Sunflower
Karibasappa s/o Durugappa, Ettigehalli Sunflower
Renukamma w/o Hucchurayappa, Hosuru Sunflower
Rameshappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Muddanahalli Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o timmanna, Udugani Sunflower
Palakshappa s/o Hemanna, Huluginakoppa Sunflower
Mangalanaik s/o Ramanaik, Jakkinakoppa Sunflower
Choudappa s/o Subbanna and Rajendra s/o subbanna, Hirekalavatti Sunflower
Pakirappa, Dharmappa s/o Choudappa and Neelamma w/o Ningappa, Ettigehalli Sunflower
Ravi s/o Siddappa, Shikaripura Sunflower
Manjappa s/o Hucchappa, Hotanakatte Sunflower
Basavanagowda s/o Siddabasappa, Baganakatte Sunflower
 Phakirappa s/o Karisiddappa, Shivajikaniya Sunflower
Abdulwajeed s/o Maseedsab, Sanda Sunflower
Durugappa Kavdi s/o Thi mmappa Kavadi, Muddanahalli Sunflower
AS Karibasappa s/o SC Shivanandappa, Shikaripura Sunflower
Sharadamma w/o Onkarappa, Kappanahalli Sunflower
Ramappa s/o Chandrappa, Guddatumminakatte Sunflower
Shivappa s/o Shankrappa and Basamma w/o Shivappa, Kittadahalli Sunflower
DP Lakshamanappa and Keshava s/o Puttappa, Hitla Sunflower
Shekarnaik s/o Lachmanaik, Begur Maraditanda Sunflower
Basavanagowda s/o Veerabasappa, Baganakatte Sunflower
HC Basavarajappa s/o Channabasappa, Churchugundi Sunflower
Kalleshappa Y s/o Mahadevappa, Y Baganakatte Sunflower
Prameelamma w/o Anandappa, Punedahalli Sunflower
Hulugamma w/o Nagappa, Kappanahalli Sunflower
Siddalingappa Basappa and Siddamma Chandrappa, Sanklapura Sunflower
Y Shantaveerappa s/o Rudrappa, Hitla Sunflower
Durgibai w/o Darganaik, Hosur Sunflower
Sureshreeddi, s/o BasappaReddi, Harogoppa Sunflower
Ranganagowda s/o Timmanagowda, Guledahalli Sunflower
Bhupathi s/o Mottanna, Kalmane Sunflower
Thippeswamy s/o Parameshwaraiah, D Inammutalli Sunflower
Shivanandappa Bharamappa and KS Girish s/o Shivanandappa, Ettigehalli Sunflower
Tavaryanaik @ Ravindranaik s/o Sheshyanaik, Anjanapura Sunflower
BC Malleshappa s/o Channabasappa, Hosagoddanakoppa Sunflower
Shivappa s/o Tirukappa, Baganakatte Sunflower
Juleikhabi w/o Imamsab, Apinakatte Sunflower
C Parameshwarappa s/o Veerappa, Mattikote Sunflower
Balaramappa s/o Sarangapani, Harogoppa Sunflower
Umashankrappa s/o Shantaveerappa, Chikkapurasalur Sunflower
HB Basavanagowda s/o Basavarajappa, Ettigehalli Sunflower
Basavarajapa s/o Bharamappa, Beguru Sunflower
CR Krishnappa s/o Rajappa, Kenchigondanakoppa Sunflower
AK Durugappa s/o Haladappa AK Harogoppa Sunflower
Basavarajappa and Eshwarappa s/o Hanumantappa, Ettigehalli Sunflower
Doddirappa s/o Hanumantappa, Kappanahalli Sunflower
Durugappa s/o Kollappa, Boghi Sunflower
Somanaik s/o Bheemanaik, Kusuguru Sunflower
Danappa s/o Nagappa, Inammuttalli Sunflower
Nagaiah s/o Veerabasaiah, Togarsi Sunflower
Ranganathappa and Ramalingappa s/o Muniswamy Sunflower
Jayappa s/o Kallappa, Hitla Sunflower
Rangappa s./o Basavanyeppa and Basamma w/o Rangappa Nelavagilu Sunflower
NG Harish singh s./o Dilipsingh , Sanda Sunflower
Krishnappa s/o Venkatappa, Bhadrapura, Anjanapura Sunflower
B Devendrappa s/o durugappa, Nelavagilu Sunflower
Bangarappa s/o rudrappa, Tadagani Sunflower
Sannamanjappa s/o Siddalingappa, Maravalli Sunflower
Shivamurthaiah s/o Channaiah, Dindadalli Sunflower
HB Suresh s/o Basavanyeppa, Hosadupadalli Sunflower
Gubbibai w/o Sevyanaik,Bendikatte tanda Sunflower
Chandranaik, Bapuranaik and Lachmanaik sons of Kasnanaik,Bendikatte tanda Sunflower
Nagarajnaik s/o Somyanaik, Ragikoppa Sunflower
Revanamma w/o Channappa and Hanumantappa s/o Dyamappa, Nelavagilu Sunflower
Gouramma w/o Kenchappa, Udugani Sunflower
Kollappa s/o timmanna, Sanklapura Sunflower
Mudiyappa s/o Beerappa, Mattikote Sunflower
Nirmalamma w/o Basavantappa,K, Shirihalli Sunflower
Hemlibai w/o somlanaik,Chikkamagadi tanda Sunflower
Basavarajappa s/o Ramappa, Kusuguru Sunflower
Nagappa s/o Kadappa, Sanklapura Sunflower
Ekantappa s/o Gangappa, Koratigere Sunflower
Shivayogappa s/o Ramanagowdru, Koratigere Sunflower
Maralusiddappa s/o Mahadevappa, Koratigere Sunflower
Rudrappa s/o Hanumantappa, Kusuguru Sunflower
Kalimbaid sadiqulla s/o Dawoodbaig, Chikkajamburu Sunflower
H Shivanandappa s/o Siddappa, Bilaki Sunflower
Hanumagowda s/o Erappa Danigodra, Agraharamuchudi Sunflower
Dharmappa s/o Thimmanna, Sanda Sunflower
Revappa s/o Ramanna, Channalli Sunflower
Mahadevagowda s/o Hanumantagowda, Sanklapura Sunflower
Sheshyanaik s/o Poomyanaik,Chikkamagadi tanda Sunflower
Gowribai w/o Seemyanaik,Chikkamagadi tanda Sunflower
Ujjappa s/o Bharamappa, Adaganti Sunflower
Ramappa s/o Hanumanna, Udugani Sunflower
Nagarathnamma w./oChandrappa, Belavantanakoppa Sunflower
Thimmappa dead, wife Akkamma, Maravalli Sunflower
Dhanyappa s/o Ramappa, Huluginakatte Sunflower
Erappa s/o Rudrappa, Karnalli Sunflower
Ravinaik s/o Eranaik, Bhadrapura Sunflower
Basamma w/o Hanumagowdappa, Muddanalli Sunflower
S Haleshappa s/o Revanasiddappa, Shiralakoppa Sunflower
Veerendrapatil s/o Jayadevappagowda, Hirejamburu Sunflower
Madhunaik s/o somyanaik,Ambaragoppa Sunflower
Rindamma w/o Girijappa, Koratigere Sunflower
Thirupatiyappa s/o Hucchappa, Ambaragoppa Sunflower
Aminabi w/o Miyasab, Gama Sunflower
S Megharaj s/o Basavanyeyya, Koratigere Sunflower
Mariyappa s/o Phakirappa, Ragikoppa Sunflower
Prameelamma w/o Virupakshappa, Goddanakoppa Sunflower
Shekarappa s/o Erappa, Gama Sunflower
Jubedabi w/o Sheikh Budensab, Gama Sunflower
B Ramachandrappa s/o Nagappa, Ambaragoppa Sunflower
Phakirappa s/o Halappa, Manchikoppa Sunflower
AC Jagadish s/o Chandrashekarappa Koratigere Sunflower
Shivanagowda Patil s/o Chandrashekarappa, Koratigere Sunflower
Mruthyunjaya s/o Shambulingappa, Talagunda Sunflower
Chandrappa so Nagappa, Kyadigekoppa Sunflower
Mehaboobsab s/o Phakrusab, boghi Sunflower
Mahadevappa s/o Bassappa, Vittalanagar Sunflower
Chandrashekarappa s/o Revanasiddappa, Neralagi Sunflower
Veerabhadrappa s/o Mahadevappa, Mattikote Sunflower
Shivanandappa s/o Channabasappa, Malavalli Sunflower
Eramma w/o Kalaveerappa, Hirejamburu Sunflower
Basavarajappa s/o Kodeppa and Jayadevappa s/o Kodeppa, Kanahalli Sunflower
Nagendrappa and Ramappa s/o Rangappa, Suragihalli Sunflower
Chandrappa s/o Siddaramappa, Tadagani' Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Phakirappa, Baganakatte Sunflower
Channappa s/o Basappa, Mattikote Sunflower
BM Shanbulingappa dead, his son gurumurthy, Shikaripura Sunflower
K Thippanna s/o Ninganna, Ambaragoppa Sunflower
SA Nagaraj s/o Anandrao, Huluginakatte Sunflower
B Nagaraja s/o Anandrao, Huluginakatte Sunflower
Chandrashekarappa s/o Veerabasappa, Malagondanakoppa Sunflower
Sannadurugappa s/o Hanumanna, Ragikoppa Sunflower
Basavantappa s/o Ningappa, Ragikoppa Sunflower
Hanumappa s/o Kariyappa, Shikaripura Sunflower
Janakamma w/o gopalappa, Hirekalavatti Sunflower
Vasappa s/o Murigesh, Tumarihosuru Sunflower
ES Rudrappa s/o Shankrappa, Haraguvalli Sunflower
TN Sanappa s/o Nagappa, Ambaragoppa Sunflower
Nagappa s/o Dyavappa, Chikkalavatti Sunflower
Maheshappa s/o Mallappa, Haraguvalli Sunflower
Gopalappa s/o Hucchappa, Haraguvalli Sunflower
G Ravigowda s/o Doddashivanagowda, Hosagoddanakoppa Sunflower
Rudrappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Maravalli Sunflower
Malleshappa s/o Holiyappa, Hirejamburu Sunflower
KG Mahalingappa s/o Giddappa, Shikaripura Sunflower
Prema w/o Chandrappa, belavantanakoppa Sunflower
TH Shivanandappa s/o Halappa, Anjanapura Sunflower
S Anandappa s/o Basappa, Hirejamburu Sunflower
Jeevanna s/o Ragappa, Ambaragoppa Sunflower
Kumar s/o Channabasappa, Shiralakoppa Sunflower
Basavanyeppa s/o erappa, Kodikoppa Sunflower
Mylarappa s/o Bharamappa, Kodikoppa Sunflower
Gangamma w/o Hanumantappa, Adaganti Sunflower
U Prabakara s/o Halappa, Hirejamburu Pulses
Mahadevappa s/o Shivalingappa, Adaganti Sunflower
Onkrappa and Yellappa s/o Budyeppa, Hirejamburu Sunflower
Kumarappa s/o Shivalingappa, Adaganti Sunflower
Rani Sanjata w./o Diwakara, Taralagatta camp Pulses
Chandrappa s/o Obbanna, bhadrapura, Anjanapura Sunflower
K Mallappa s/o Basavangowda, Balligavi Sunflower
Vijeyandra s/o Mallappa, Balligavi Sunflower
Gangadhara s/o Sannagowdappa, Koratigere Sunflower
Basavarajappa s/o Veerappagowda, Adaganti Sunflower
K Veerabhadrappa s/o Channabasappa, Adaganti Sunflower
D Sridharmurthy s/o D Gopalarao, Hosadupadahalli Sunflower
P Hanumagowdappa s/o Basappa, Muddanahalli Pulses
A Ganapathappa and Kempamma , A-Annapura Sunflower
Deeplanaik s/o Dhanujaramanaik, Beguru Sunflower
Mallamma and Jayappa s/o Basappa, Jakkanahalli Pulses
Somanaik and Neelibai w/o Somlanaik, Beguru Sunflower
Amanullakhan  and Munsar Ahamad s/o Karimkhan Chikkajamburu  Sunflower
Rajashekaraiah s/o Halaiah, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Ibrahimsab s/o Dastagirsab, Arashinagere Sunflower
Shivappa s/o Budyappa, Neralagi Sunflower
Halappa s/o Erappa, Manchikoppa Pulses
Channamma w/o Mukappa, Kavali Sunflower
Siddappa s/o Sediyappa, Saluru Sunflower
Somlyanaik s/o Ruplanaik,Chunchunkoppa Sunflower
C Totappaiah s/o Adiveppaiah, taralagatta Sunflower
Narasimiah s/o Panchalaiah, Taralagatta Pulses
Gavirangappa s/o Narasimhappa, taralagatta Sunflower
Chandrappa s/o Timmanna, Hirejamburu Sunflower
Chennamma w/o Rudraiah, Channalli Sunflower
Guddappa s/o Tirukappa and Neelamma w/o guddappa, shivajikaniya Sunflower
Guruvappa s/o Hanumnna, Huluginakatte Pulses
Shankranaik s/o tolajanaik, Bidrakoppa Sunflower
Channaveerappa s/o Shivappa, Tadasanahalli Sunflower
Veerappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Tadasanahalli Sunflower
Ramanaik s/o Umlanaik, Jalimaraditanda Sunflower
Kannanaik s/o Sheshyanaik, Baluru Pulses
Giriyappa s/o Channabasappa, Maravalli Sunflower
Nagaraja s/o Shekarappa, Mallenahalli Sunflower
Kheeranaik s/o Sannapotyanaik, Kusuguru Sunflower
D Abdulwazeed s/o Dastagirsab, Arashinagere Sunflower
Susheelamma w/o H Shivappa, Doddajogihalli Pulses
Taralabalakshappa s/o H Shivappa, Doddajogihalli Sunflower
B Sadashivappa s/o Sannagowdappa, Sunnadakoppa Sunflower
Prakash s/o Siddappa, Balekoppa Pulses
KR Lakshmanrao s/o Ramarao, Doddajogihalli Sunflower
Leelavathi w/o Shivanandappa, doddajogihalli Pulses
Veereshappa and Parameshwarappa s/o Thirtappa, Halegoddanakoppa Pulses
Shivappa and  Chandrappa s/o Maddurappa, Kalenahalli Sunflower
Kenchamma w/o Puttappagowda, Kittadalli Sunflower
MG Manjanagowda s/o Mukeshappa, Mattikote Sunflower
Jayappa and Basavanagowdappa s/o Channabasappa, Nerlakone, Mattikote Sunflower
K Shivalingappa s/o Kariyappa, Tumarihosuru Pulses
PR Rangappa s/o Pujari rangappa and Gangamma w/o Pujari rangappa, Kengatte Sunflower
Rangappa s/o Ramappa, Kengatte Sunflower
HG Basavarajappa s/o Holiyappagowda, Hosuru Sunflower
Manjappa s/o siddalingappa, Maravalli Sunflower
Sashikala w/o Pandappa, Amatekoppa Pulses
Lacchanaik s/o Samyanaik and sonakibai w/o Lacchanaik Doddatanda Sunflower
Koteppa s/o Gonyeppa, Huluginakatte Sunflower
MT Rangappa s/o Manjappa, guledahalli Sunflower
Ratnamma w/o Basappa and CK Basappa s/o Adiveppaiah, Chikkajogihalli Sunflower
KP Shantaraj s/o K Puttappa, Beguru Pulses
K Suresh s/o Puttappa, Beguru Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o bheemappa, Kengatte Sunflower
MB Gangapathi and MB Thimmappa s/o Beliyanaik, Mudubasiddapura Sunflower
K Prakash kumar s/o Puttappa Jayamma w/o Puttappa, Beguru Sunflower
Eshwarnaik s/o Peeryanaik, Kusuguru Sunflower
Pakirappa s/o Bangarappa, Guddahosahalli Channapura Sunflower
Gonyeppa s/o Bharamappa, and Mallikarjunappa s/o Gonyeppa Huluginakatte Pulses
Kothari Bangarappa s/o Pakirappa, Kyadigekoppa Sunflower
Sashikumar s/o Davujanaik, Huluginakatte Sunflower
MB Nagarajappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Saluru Sunflower
Shankri Yellamma w/o Giddappa, Shikaripura Sunflower
Jaggannath s/o Mallappa, Hirejamburu Pulses
Danappa s/o Bharamappa, Hirejamburu Sunflower
Keeryanaik s/o Bojyanaik, Bidarakoppa Sunflower
Shaffiulla khan s/o Gouskhan, Chikkajamburu Sunflower
Nagamma @ Gouramma w/o Veerabhadrappa, Kyadigekoppa Sunflower
Mallappa s/o Yellappa, Hirejamburu Pulses
Channaveeraswamy s./o Chennaiah, Togarsi Sunflower
Jayendrappa s/o Mallappa, Malavalli Sunflower
Nagappa s/o Hanumantappa, Inammuttalli Sunflower
S Ravi s/o Basappa, Maravalli Sunflower
H Lokeshappa s/o Halappa, Hosuru Sunflower
Shankranaik s/o Tejyanaik, Hosuru Pulses
Sunkamma w/o Hanumantappa, Kengatte Sunflower
Jayamma w/o Parasappa, Kusuguru Sunflower
KB Shekarappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Aralihalli Sunflower
U Lokeshappa s/o Kalaveerappa, Hirejamburu Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Kariyappa, Neralagi Pulses
Thimmanna s/o Basavanyeppa, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Lakshmanappa s/o Kannappa, Neralagi Sunflower
HR Veerappa s/o Rudrappa, Basavanandihalli Sunflower
Parashuramappa s/o Chandrashekarappa, Manchikoppa Sunflower
T Siddalingappa s/o Ramappa, Esuru Pulses
Pujarveerappa s/o Channappa and Yogarajappa s/o Veerabhdrappa and Bharati w/o Thirthalingappa, Huluginakatte Sunflower
Puttanaik Sureshnaik and Parvathibai, Huluginakatte Sunflower
Hanumakka w/o Tippanna, Huluginakatte Sunflower
Kamarunnisa w/o Syed amir Hanjusab, Ambligola Sunflower
Erappa s/o Halappa, Nelavagilu Pulses
Hashimphir s/o Hussain Patel, Kavaspura Sunflower
Dushyantappa s/o Siddappa, Doddajogihalli Sunflower
Basavarajappa Revanappa and Sudha w/o Basarajappa, Nelavagilu Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Duggappa, Inammuttalli Pulses
M Chandyanaik s/o Takranaik, Ambaragoppa Sunflower
Poutimabi w/o Bashirkhan, Boghi Sunflower
Begur Revappa s/o Halappa, Esuru Pulses
M Veeramma w/o Basappa, Maravalli Sunflower
Basavarajappa s/o Bhardappa, Halegoddanakoppa Sunflower
Devendrappa s/o Bharmappa, Anjanapura Bhadrapura Sunflower
Ratnamma w./o C Shanmukappa, gama Sunflower
G Nagaraja Upadhya s/o Annaji Upadhya, Hitla Sunflower
Kallappa and Veerappa, Channabasappa, Malavalli Sunflower
H Tamannappa s/o Basappa, Muddanahalli Sunflower
Manjappa s/o Kavadi Timmappa, Muddanahalli Sunflower
N subramani s/o Natesha, Huluginakatte Pulses
Basavarajaiah s/o Sangaiah, Kodikoppa Sunflower
Shivanandappa s/o Ramanna, Kodikoppa Pulses
Mohannaik and Shivyanaik s/o Sakranaik Bendikatte tanda Sunflower
Eshwarappa dead his wife Lakshmamma, Mallapura Sunflower
Salibai s/o Singyanaik,Bendikatte tanda Sunflower
Basavarajappa s/o Basavanagowdappa, Kusuguru Sunflower
AK Channappa s/o Halappa, Kappanahalli Pulses
Nemyanaik s/o Mallarinaik, Kusuguru Sunflower
Doddappa s/o Siddanna, Huluginakatte Sunflower
Dharmagowda s/o Hanumantagowda, Sanklapura Sunflower
Mahadevagowda s/o Hanumantagowda, Sanklapura Sunflower
Tankyanaik s/o gopyanaik, Doddatanda Sunflower
Agadi Ashok s/o Krishnamurthy, Shiralkoppa Pulses
M Radhamma w/o Sannaveerappa and MS Satish s/o Sannaveerappa Kappanahalli Pulses
Pinchaluswamy s/o Jayaramappa, Hirekalavatti Sunflower
ramappa s/o Hucchappa and Halappa s/o Hucchappa, Gopalakaniya Sunflower
SN Narayanrao s/o Hucchurao, Sanda Sunflower
Mahadevamma w/o Mallikarjunappa, Balekoppa Sunflower
Manjunathiah s/o Sangaiah, Kodikoppa Sunflower
Halanaik s/o Somlanaik, Hitala Pulses
Shesyanaik s/o Dakyanaik, Bilaki Sunflower
P Jayadevappa s/o Puttalingappa, Nandihalli Sunflower
Manjappa s/o Vigneshwarappa, Maravalli Sunflower
Kantesh s/o Bharamappa, Kotta Sunflower
Tulasamma w/o Maruthi kavadi, Muddanahalli Pulses
A bdul Ghanisab s/o Imamsab, Haliyur, Shikaripura Sunflower
Sarojamma w/o Andy, Taralagatta Sunflower
AK Ranadappa s/o Sannalingappa, Hunasekoppa Sunflower
Siddalingesh s/o Shivappa, Ambaragoppa Sunflower
KB Umapathi s/o Budheppagowda, Kusuguru Sunflower
Shantibai and  Sevyanaik s/o Ramanaik, Muddanahalli Sunflower
Basavantappa s/o Katyappa, Ragikoppa Sunflower
SN Surendrarao s/o Krishnarao, Sanda Pulses
T Rangappa s/o Hucchappa and Hucchamma w/o Hucchappa Channalli Sunflower
Sannaeshwarappa s/o Siddappa, Harogoppa Sunflower
HR Prasanna s/o Hanumathareddy, Harogaoppa Sunflower
Jatranaik s/o Doddapomyanaik, Kusuguru Pulses
Halamma w/o Siddappa, Koratigere Sunflower
S Jagadish s/o Shivappa, Nandihalli Sunflower
Ramesh s/o Shivanandappa, Nandihalli Sunflower
Chandrappa s/o Nagabasappa, Udugani Kodikoppa Sunflower
Veerappaiah s/o Rudraiah, Talagunda Pulses
Eshwarappa s/o Shivarudrappa, Togarsi Sunflower
Shivaganaik s/o Manglanaik,Doddajogihalli Sunflower
Choudappa s/o Ningappa, Chikkasalur Sunflower
AM Earappa s/o Eshwarapa, Arishinagere Pulses
Kalavatappa s/o Basavarajappa, Amatekoppa Sunflower
Ramanaik s/o Pooryanaik,Ambaragoppa Sunflower
Azizkhan s/o Allabakshkhan, chikkajamburu Sunflower
T Rajappa s/o Sangappa, Hirejamburu Sunflower
Mohammad Ismail s/o Moddinsab, Shiralakoppa Pulses
Channappa s/o Veerappa, Togarsi Sunflower
Siddamma w/o Hanumantappa, Tumarihosuru Pulses
Parvathamma w/o Manjappa, Harogoppa Sunflower
Nagendrappa s/o Channabasappa, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Mujamilsab s/o Hakam Miyasab, Chikkajamburu Sunflower
Huccharayappa s/o Hoosuruappa,Hirejamburu Pulses
Shivalaingappa s/o Kalyanappa, Hirejamburu Sunflower
Hucchurayappa and Krishnappa s/o Parasappa, Nagihalli Sunflower
Jagadeeshwarappa s/o Channaveerappa, Huluginakoppa Sunflower
Karibasappa dead his son, K Sharanappa, Hirejamburu Pulses
Puttappa s/o Halappa, Mallenahalli Sunflower
KS Channappa s/o Siddappa, Karnalli Sunflower
Gurubasappa s/o Channabasappa, Koratigere Sunflower
Muniyappa and Huligeshi Revenappa, Hirekalavatti Sunflower
Basavarajappa s/o Siddappa, Saluru Sunflower
Neelamma w/o Halappa, Kappanahalli Sunflower
Channamma w/o Shankrappaiah, Bogi Pulses
B Shubhakara Bangarappa Channapura , guddadahosahalli Sunflower
Mallikarjunaiah, Mruthyunjaya and Dhananjaya s/o Shadaksharaiah, Talagunda Sunflower
SN Vasudeva s/o Hucchurao, Sanda Sunflower
Savithramma w/o Byari Sannagiddappa, Sanda Pulses
MP Nagarj and  Hanumantharao s/0 Basappa, Haraguvalli Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Bheemappa, guledahalli Sunflower
Jeevishwara s/o Channabasappa, Hosagoddanakoppa Sunflower
Chandranaik, Darganaik and Sakribai w/o Sakryanaik Sunflower
Shivakumar s/o Lokappa and Geeta w/o Lokkappa, Baganakatte Pulses
Kodigappa s/o Eranna, Bhadrapura Sunflower
Jayalakshmamma w/o Ganeshappa, Bogi Sunflower
Malleshappa s/o Kuppanna, Boghi Sunflower
CG Basavaraj s/o Gatteshappa,Kusuguru Sunflower
Shadaksharappa s/o Sangappa, Hirejamburu Sunflower
Rajkumar U s/o SN Shivappa, Shikaripura Pulses
Mohankumar s/o Shivalingappa, Tadagani Sunflower
Shivashankrappa s/o Eshwarappa, Hirejamburu Pulses
Neelamma w/o Shekarappa, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Gowramma Kubendrappa and Narasimhappa s/o Arundi basappa Sunflower
Karibasappa s/o Bharmappa. Kittadahalli Atti bailu Sunflower
Abdulrab s/o Ahamad Suleman, Nandihalli Pulses
Shantibai w/o Reljuamaol. Bogi Sunflower
Danamma w/o Halappa, Attibailu Sunflower
Mahadevappa s/o Kariyappa, Mallapura Pulses
shivyanaik s/o Dakyanaik, Chunchunkoppa Sunflower
Dyamamma w/o Siddalingappa, Kanur Hoskeri, Shikaripura Sunflower
KS Nagarj s/o Shivappa, Udugani Pulses
HN Satyanaraya s/o Hanumantappa, Saluru Sunflower
Siddappa s/o Durugappa, Halekaniya Sunflower
Nagarajappa s/o Hanumantappa, Maravalli Sunflower
Abdulrahim s/o Abdul rahim sab, Udugani Pulses
Parasappa s/o Gutyeppa, camp keri,Esuru Sunflower
NT Ramappa and Devappa s/o Topanna, Tadagani Sunflower
Erappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Adaganti Sunflower
Savithramma w/o kh Halappa Mudubusiddapura, Hunasekatte Pulses
Gadigeppa s./o Huligeppa, Haraguvalli Sunflower
Hanumantappa, s/o Hanumappa, Huluginakatte Sunflower
Lalithamma w/o Chandrappa, Esuru Sunflower
B Prakash s/o Veerappa Pulses
H Shivanagamma w/o Besetappa Sunflower
Bhojarajapa s/o Gurushantappa, Saluru Pulses
HG Rudragowda s/o Guleppa, Doddajogihalli Sunflower
Malleshappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Malavalli Sunflower
Yogeshappa s/o Doddachodappa, Udugani Sunflower
Kotyeppa s/o Choudappa, Udugani Pulses
Gowribai and Shivaprakash s/o Yenkyanaik, Huluginakatte Sunflower
Vedavathi w/o Hucchurayappa, Guddadahosahalli Sunflower
G Vasanthnaik s/o govindanaik,m Balekoppa Sunflower
Chandranaik s/o Dhanujanaik,Apinakatte Sunflower
Paramehswarappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Shakirahamad s/o Abdul rahimsab, Ambligola Sunflower
Parameshwarappa s./o Holiyappa, Saluru Pulses
GH Parameshwarappa s/o G Halappa, Shikaripura Sunflower
Basappa s/o Ramappa, Udugani Sunflower
K Karibasappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Tadagani Sunflower
Syed mhd. Basaha s/o Syed Farroow sab, Udugani Pulses
Yellamma w/o Basappa, Punedahalli Sunflower
susheelamma and Basavangowda s/o Shivappa, Mallenahalli Sunflower
Shankranaik and somlibai w/o Narayanaik, ambaragoppa Sunflower
KS Rudragowda s/o K Shivanandappa, Hirejamburu Sunflower
Parasappa s/o Kariyappa, Mallapura Pulses
Esufulla s/o N Abid Shariff, Jaynagar, Shikaripura Sunflower
U Gangadhar s/o Shivappa, Shikaripura Sunflower
Gulabi w/o N Narasimha, Ambligola Sunflower
N Muneer ahmad s.o Abdul rahimsab, Amgligola Pulses
U S Sumithra w/o HS Suresh, Shikaripura Pulses
Choudappa s/o Guleppa, Tadagani Pulses
Karadappa s/o Siddappa, Chikkalavatti Pulses
Basavarajanaik s/o Krishnanaik, Nagihalli Pulses
Venkateshwappa s/o Pakirappa, Nagihalli Pulses
Rameshappa s/o Chandrappa, Ettigehalli Pulses
Anitha w/o Parashuramappa, Mulukoppa Pulses
Uliveppagowda s/o Kenjadiyappa Mulukoppa Pulses
KR Sashikala w/o KH Anandamurthy, Kappanahalli Pulses
Girijamma w/o Krishnappa, Doddajogihalli Pulses
Chandrappa Neelappa and Neelappa Ningappa, CN Koppa Pulses
T Ramesh w/o T Ramakrishnappa, Gama Pulses
Basavarajappa and Chan drashekarappa s/o Veerabasappa, Mugalagere Pulses
Ratnamma w/o Mallappa, Mallapura Pulses
Bangarappa s/o Bheemappa, Devikoppa Pulses
Megharaj s/o Sankappa, Narasapura Pulses
Yeshodamma w/o Krishnappa, Kappanahalli Pulses
Shivanagowda s/o Halappa, Halemugalagere Pulses
K Hucchurayappa s/o Hucchappa, Kappanahalli Pulses
Parameshwarappa s/o Bidyadappa, Guddatumminakatte Pulses
Karibasappa s/o Basavarajappa, Saluru Pulses
Tejanaik s/o Somlanaik, Koratigere Pulses
Bangaramma w/o Shivamurthygowda, Shiralakoppa Pulses
Eswarappa s/o Siddalingappa and Girijamma w/o Eshwarappa, Bhadrapura Pulses
Manjunath s/I Mallappa, Kodikoppa Pulses
Usha w/o Ganeshappa, Kodikoppa Pulses
Suresh M R s/o Ramappa, Gama Pulses
Rajappa and Halappa and Rudramma w/o Halappa, Narasapura Pulses
Pradeep s/o Hanumantappa, Mallenhalli Pulses
Murudappa s/o Hucchappa, Shikaripura Pulses
Mohd shariff s/o Abdulrahim sab, Ambligola Pulses
G Eranagowda s/o Channabasappagowda, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Peeryanaik vimalanaik and Kamalibai w/o Peeryanaik, Yeleneerukoppa Sunflower
Basavarajappa s/o Malakappa, Anjanapura Bhadrapura Sunflower
K Eshwarappa s/o Nanjundappa, Gama Sunflower
Chinnapa s/o Byrappa, Gama Sunflower
Eshwarappa s/o Siddappa, Anjanapura Shikaripura Sunflower
Jayappa s/o Veerabasappa, Chikkapura Sunflower
Dwarakeshwarappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Gama Sunflower
Basappa s/o Aiyanna, Bhadrapura, anjanapura Sunflower
Murudihalli shivappa and Maheshwarappa s/o Murudappa, Chikkapura Sunflower
Bheemappa s/o Basappa, Tumarihosuru Sunflower
Kariyappa s/o Giddappa, Nandihalli Sunflower
Channabasappa s/o Haladappa, Bhadrapura anjanapura Sunflower
B Veerappa s/o Virupakshappa, Nandihalli Sunflower
Rudranaik and Dharmanaik s/o Dakyanaik, Taralagatta Sunflower
Sujatha Jayanaik w/o Samyanaik,Saluru Sunflower
K Mallappa s/o Mudiyappa, Mattikote Sunflower
Rudrappa s/o Siddalingappa, Esuru Sunflower
M Manjappa and Rangappa s/o tatappa, Kalmane Sunflower
Holibasappa s/o Nagappa, chikkapura Sunflower
DA Mhd.kasimsab s/o Dawoodsab, Madravalli Sunflower
Kumarnaik s/o Eranaik, Doddajogihalli Sunflower
CS Amarnath s/o Shivappa, Churchugundi Sunflower
Rudrappa s/o Hucchappa, Kalmane Sunflower
Manjappa s/o Siddalingappa, Doddajogihalli Sunflower
Sarojibai w/o Shankranaik, Hitla Sunflower
M Shivaraj s/o Halappa, Esuru Sunflower
Dwarakishappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Doddajogihalli Sunflower
Sakribai w/o Yenkyanaik and Yenkyanaik s/o Nandyanaik, Anjanapura Pulses
Rangappa w/o Ramappa, Kalmane Sunflower
Basavarajappa s/o Hanumagowdappa, Churchugundi Sunflower
T Siddappa s/o Rangappa, Kalmane Sunflower
Mahadevaiah s/o Mahadevaiah, Taralagatta Sunflower
Sarojamma w/o Mannappa, Anjanapura Pulses
Gangadharaiah s/o Halaiah, Gama Sunflower
Syed muneer s/o Syed Haroonsab, Saluru Sunflower
Shivamurthy s/o Mallappa, Churchugundi Sunflower
Basappa s/o Pakirappa KG Koppa Pulses
Tavaranaik s/o Chandyanaik, Ambaragoppa Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Sannamanjappa Udugani Sunflower
Hoovappa s/o Pakirappa, Tadagani Sunflower
Yogendrappa s/o Erappa, Tadagani Pulses
Lata w/o Basavarajappa, Kodikoppa Sunflower
KN Lingaraj s/o Shantappa, Tadagani Sunflower
Yenkibai w/o Shekryanaik, Kanahalli, bilaki Sunflower
Shanmukhappa s/o Manjappa, Nagihalli Sunflower
Suresh s/o Ramappa, Hitla Pulses
Shivalingappa s/o Rudrappa, Narasapura Sunflower
Mohammad Shariff s/o Mohiddin sab, Ambligola Pulses
H Nagarajappa s/o Timmappa, Gama Pulses
P Ganapathiyappa s/o Narasappa, Mayashettykoppa Pulses
Sridhar s/o Hanumantappa, Shiralakoppa Pulses
Bheemappa s/o Bharmappa @ Hucchanaik, Huluginakatte Pulses
Nirmala w/o Chandranaik, Bilaki Sunflower
Viswanath s/o Shantappa, Tadagani Sunflower
G Eshwarappa and Sarvamangala w/o Eshwarappa, Gama Pulses
M Hanumantappa s/o Erappa and Ragavendra, Gama Pulses
Harisha s/o Gurubasappa, Mallenahalli Pulses
Gurubasasappa s/o Mukappa, Mallenahalli Pulses
Eshwarappa Hucchurayappa and Drakshayani Erappa, Hitla Pulses
Sarojamma w/o Ramappa, Hitla Pulses
Krishnanaik s/o Lacchanaik, Bendikatte doddatanda Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Mallappa, Vadagatte Maize
SB Satyanarayanaswamy s/o Buggappa, Kappanahalli Pulses
Shubhageetha w/o Vijaykumar, Muttagi Sunflower
Kallappa s/o Karisiddappa, Mattikote Sunflower
Bhramamurthy s/o T Shivappa, shiralakoppa Sunflower
HS Shivanandappa s/o Channabasappa, Huluginakoppa Sunflower
Basavanyeppa s/o Erappa, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Channamma w/o Thippanna, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Mallikarjunappa s/o mallappa, Basavanandihalli Sunflower
TS Rajendra s/o Satyanarayanarao, Tadagani Pulses
Ravinaik and Ganeshnaik s/o Seetanaik, Taralagatta Pulses
K Malleshwappa s/o Huuvappa and sunadamma w/o Malleshappa Huluginakoppa Pulses
Dakyanaik s/o Chandyanaik, Bendikatte tanda Sunflower
P Dwarakeshappa s/o Rudrappa, Esuru Pulses
Shivakumar s/o Hallappa, Esuru Pulses
Musarabi w/o Mohiddiansab, chikkajamburu Pulses
Kannamma w/o Sheenappa, Mallapura Pulses
Hc Chandrappa s/o Choudappa, Haraguvalli Pulses
Budeyappa s/o Mallappa, Hosamuttige Pulses
M Neelakantappa s./o Gurubasaiah, Shiralakoppa Pulses
Hanumantappa s/o Honnappa, Tumarishosuru Pulses
SM Gangadharappa s/o Sadashivappa, Saluru Pulses
Revenamma w/o Nagappa, Manchikoppa Pulses
Bangarappa s/o Channappa, Kusguru Pulses
Gadlamma w/lo Holibasappa, Doddajogihalli Pulses
Siddiah s/o Basaiah, Baganakatte Pulses
Bharmappa s/o Honnappa, Neralagi Pulses
Annappa s/o Shivappa, Javagatti Pulses
Malleshappa s/o Erappa, Kolagi Sunflower
MG Somashekarappa s/o Jagganathappa, Kavalu Sunflower
Basavarajappa s/o Belakeerappa, Gogga Sunflower
BS Arunkumar s/o Shekarappa, Gogga Maize
Narayanappa s/o Kollappa, Hunasekatte, kasaba Sunflower
Nagappa s/o Bharmakka, Kolagi Maize
Sureshnaik s./o Devendranaik, Anjanapura Pulses
Basavarajappa @ Basappa s/o Channabasappa, Kusuguru Sunflower
MS Chandrashekarappa s/o Mahadevappa, Bhadrapura Maize
KB Gowramma w/o Basapaiah, Gama Pulses
Rukminiamma w/o Sadashiva, Kalmane Pulses
Gangamma w/o Nagappa, Kolagi Sunflower
MK Ramappa s/o Kollappa Hunasekatte Pulses
Kumaraswamy s/o Chinnaswamy, Kalmane Pulses
Eranna s/o Ugrappa, Mattigatta Pulses
DS Yogeshwar s/o Sukendrappa, Ambaragoppa Sunflower
MP Basavarajappa s/o Fakirappa, Tadagani Sunflower
Hucchappa s/o Puttappa, Javagatti Sunflower
Parameshwarappa s/o Hanumantappa, Taralagatta Pulses
Erappa Palakshappa s/o Budyappa, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Lingaraju s/o Onkarappa, Baganakatte Sunflower
Lakshmanappa s/o Obanna, Mattigatta Pulses
Savitramma w/o Hanumantappa, Shirihalli Sunflower
Durugamma w/o Manjanaik, Kalmane Pulses
KT Ratish s/o Thimmanna, Shikaripura Maize
R Nataraj s/o Rangappa, Shikaripura Sunflower
Kannappa s/o Gamappa, Chikkalavatti Pulses
Thimmappa Manjappa and Nagaraj Byrappa, Kattigehalla Sunflower
H Yuvaraj s/o Gudadappa, Shikaripura Sunflower
BB Ramachandra s/o Beliyanaik, Kalmane Pulses
Ramappa s/o Siddanaik and Swamy s/o Manjanaik, Kattigehalla Pulses
Shivamurthy s/o Balakrishna, Kalmane Pulses
Ramamma w/o Rudrappa Yarnal, Kalmane Pulses
Chinnappagoundar s/o Muniswamy goundar, Kalmane Pulses
Manjappa s/o Madivalappa, Bannuru Sunflower
H Manjappa s/o Hosurappa, Churchugundi Pulses
Kalibai w/o Somlanaik, Saluru Pulses
Ramachandrappa s/o Huccha hanumappa, Talgunda Sunflower
Shambulingappa s/o Rangappa, Gama Pulses
Kannappa s/o Manjappa and Ramappa s/o Manjappa, Kattigehalli Sunflower
D Basavaiah s/o Halaiah, Gama Pulses
Rangappa s/o Mallappa, Gama Pulses
Jayamma w/o Shivamurthy SG, Amatekoppa Sunflower
A Jayadevappa s/o Kotrappa, Mattikote Sunflower
Sharadamma w/o Puttappa and Puttappa s/o Hucchappa, Kalmane Pulses
Sangappa s/o Rudrappa, Doddajogihalli Pulses
Ajjappaiah s/o Ningojirao, Suragihalli Sunflower
Chinnappa s/o Katappa, Gama Pulses
AK Shivappa s/o Erappa, Gama Pulses
Channamma w/o Mallikarjunnaik, Kodihalli Sunflower
Pacchamma w/o Govindaswamy, Tumarihosuru Sunflower
Manjappa s/o Ajjappa, Gopalakaniya Maize
Hallappa s/o Kotrappa, Mattikote Sunflower
Rafique Ahmad s/o Husain miyasab, Udugani Sunflower
Ganapathi s/o Subbappa, Chikkalavatti Sunflower
Chikkanagowda s/o Hanumantagowda, Guddadatumminakatte Sunflower
K Basavarajappa s/o Hanumappa, Hitla Pulses
T Basavanyeppa s/o Parashuramappa Arishinagere Sunflower
MS Lokeshwaraiah s/o Siddalingaiah, Taralagatta Sunflower
Kamalibai w/o Naganaik, Saluru Pulses
BH Parameshwarappa s/o Halappa, Gama Sunflower
B Vasappa s/o Lingappa, Gama Sunflower
Kashi vishwanath s/o MG Palakshappagowda, Saluru Sunflower
Kotramma w/o Hanumantappa, Kappanahalli Maize
Basavarajappa s/o Basalingappa, Mattikote Maize
Kullamma w/o Swamy Kannan, Kalmane Maize
Shivanagowda s/o Siddappagowda, Madagaharnalli Maize
Nagappa Mallappa and Ramappa Guddappa, Suragihalli Maize
Laxmannaik s/o Cheetyanaik, Bendikatte tanda Maize
Manohar s/o Varadarajappa, Hirekalavatti Maize
K Basavarajappa s/o Mahadevappa, Mattikote Maize
Lalyanaik s/o Ramanaik, Ettigehalli Maize
Shantamma w/o Gangappa, Kalmane Maize
Chandrashekar and Indramma w/o Malatheshappa, Timlapura Maize
Radhamma w/o Krishanappa, Kalmane Maize
KM Shanmukhappa and Kumaraswamy s/o Basappa, Kalmane Maize
Parameshwarappa s/o Siddappa, Kalmane Maize
S Basavanyeppa s/o Basappa, Arishinagere Maize
Kariyappa s/o Chikkappa, Timlapura Maize
Ramanagowda s/o Basavanyeppa, Guledahalli Maize
Yedyurappa chinnaswamy and Vetrichala chinnaswamy, Kalmane Maize
M vasappa s/o Murigeshappa, Tumarihosuru Maize
Mallikarjun s/o Gangadharaswamy, Kalmane Maize
P Manjunath Parameshwarappa and Savitri w/o Manjunath, A Annapura
Ponnamma w/o Krishnappa, Kalmane Maize
A Laxmanappa s/o Thippanna, Bannuru Sunflower
KV Mallanagowda s/o Veeranagowda, Kavali Maize
Harikrishna s/o Kuppanna, Kalmane Maize
Shekarnaik s/o Chandyanaik, Boghi Maize
Nagappa s/o Kadappa, Sanklapura Sunflower
M Hallappa s/o Choudappa, Bannuru Maize
Nagaraj s/o Revanappa, Muttagi Maize
Lakkappa s/o Siddappa, Mattikote Maize
KS Devendrappa s/o Siddappa, Kalmane Maize
Lacchanaik s/o Bojyanaik, Apinakatte Sunflower
Naganaik s/o Rekhyanaik, Ettigehalli Maize
Thirthibai w/o Naganaik, Ettigehalli Sunflower
Murudappa s/o Shivappa Kolagi, Kanasogi Sunflower
Thirthibai w/o Muniyanaik, Beguru Sunflower
Parameshwarappa and Halappa s/o bommanna, Taralagatta Maize
Nagendrappa s/o Ramappa, Esuru Sunflower
Baby w/o Chinnappa and Shankrappa, Kalmane Maize
Khadarvelu s/o Krishnappa, Kalmane Maize
Hanumantappa s/o Yenkappa, Maravalli Sunflower
RG Manohar s/o Janardhanrao, Neralagi Sunflower
K Rudrappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Chikkajogihalli Sunflower
AS Nagarajrao s/o A Shivajirao, Beguru apinakatte Maize
A Hanumantappa s/o Shivappa, Vittalanagara Maize
Shivakumar s/o Basavarajappa, Huluginakatte Sunflower
Guttyappa s/o Hanumanna, Kolagi Maize
Niranjan HB s/o Basavarajappa, chikkajogihalli Maize
Laxmamma, sannasiddapa and Yellapa, srinivas amit s/o Sannasiddappa, Shikaripura Maize
Sumitramma w/o Sangappa, Churchugundi Maize
K Nagendrachari s/o Veerappa, Chikkajogihalli Maize
Sanna eshwarappa s/o Siddappa, Harogoppa Maize
P Rajkumar s/o Parasappa, Kavali Pulses
Shivappa s/o Honnappa, Hosuru Maize
C Shantamma w/o Dattatrirao, Kapppanhalli Maize
Ruplibai w/o Natyanaik, Nallinakoppa Maize
T Sureshnaik s/o Togyanaik, Hosuru Maize
Hemlanaik s/o Vachanaik, Bidarakoppa Maize
Meenakshibai w/o Shankrappa and Ramappa s/o Budyappa, Balikoppa Maize
Karibasappa s/o durugappa, Ettigehalli Maize
Rajendrappa s/o Ramalingappa, Huluginakatte Pulses
N Chandrappa s/o Navulappa, Aralihalli Pulses
Veerappa s/o Veerappa, Aralihalli Maize
Devarajappa s/o Basappa, Aralihalli Sunflower
Girijamma sannatimmappa and Meenakshamma w/o Basavarajappa, aralihalli Maize
Manjappa s/o Eshwarappa, Kolagi Maize
Balindrappa s/o Malleshwappa, Kavali Sunflower
Mruthyunjayappa s/o Eshwarappa, Kolagi Sunflower
Virupakshappa s/o Bheemappa, Manchikoppa Maize
Ramachandrappa s/o Hucchurayappa, Shikaripura Maize
Girishkumar minor guardian Lolakshamma, Mattikote Sunflower
Vijayamma w/o hanumantappa, Harogoppa Maize
Ganganaik s/o Kubyanaik, Bogi Maize
Mallanagowda RT s/o Ramanagowda, Guledahalli Maize
Pakirnaik s/o Umlanaik, Guledahalli Pulses
Hanumantappa s/o Bharamapp talavar, Guledahalli Maize
Anandappa s./o Choudappa Y, Muddanhalli Maize
Karibasappa s/o Gangappa, Muddanhalli Maize
Lokeshappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Muddanahalli Maize
Basavangowdapp s/o Nagappa, Muddanhalli Sunflower
Parameshinaik s/o Kheeryanaik, Boghi Sunflower
Doujyanaik s/o Hemlanaik,Harogoppa Sunflower
Gunavathi s/o Sridharmurthy Sunflower
Hanumantanaik s/o Takranaik, Bogi Maize
Bacchanaik s/o Tolachanaik, Bogi Maize
Bheemanaik s/o Dakyanaik, Bogi Maize
Parvathibai w/o Jayanaik,, Bogi Maize
Rajanaik s/o Nooryanaik, bogi Maize
M Mahadevappa s/o doddabasappa, Chikkajogihalli Maize
Pakirabai w/o Tolachanaik, Hosuru Maize
Halappa s/o Channabasappa, Muddanhalli Maize
Lakshmanappa s/o Bheemappa, Vittalanagara Maize
Parameshwarappa s/o Timmappa, Aralihalli Pulses
Neelamma w/o Basappa, Aralihalli Pulses
Chinnaswamygoundr s/o Nateshappa goundar, Harogoppa Sunflower
Revananaik s/o Halyanaik, Guledahalli Pulses
Choudamma w/o Ramappa, Shikaripura Sunflower
C parameshwarappa s/o Veerappa, Mattikote Maize
Manjunath s/o Naganagowda, Guledahalli Maize
M Mariswamy s/o Muddiraiah, Kolagi Maize
G Nagarajappa and G Chinnappa s/o Erappa, Doddajogihalli Pulses
Lakshmannaik, s/o Cheetyanaik, Bendikatte tanda Sunflower
Basavanyeppa s/o kadabasappa, Muttagi Sunflower
Hucchirappa s/o Veerabhadrappa, Muddanhalli Sunflower
Shekarappa gowda s/o Veerabasappagowda, Muddanahalli Maize
Lakkanna babanna and Ramanna s/o Siddanna, Kalmane Pulses
BG Yashodharappa s/o Shankrappa, Haledupadahalli Sunflower
Y Tippanna s/o Yellappa, Tumarihosuru Pulses
Obaligappa s/o dodda obbanna, Bhadrapura Sunflower
Bashasab s/o Budensab and Kubrahi s/o Basahsab, Kalmane Maize
Manjappa s./o Gundappa, Kavali Maize
Veerappa s/o Dharmamma w/o Basavarajappa Kavali Maize
Shantamma w/o Basavarajappa s/o Chandrappa, Kavali Maize
Bommalingappa s/o Sannamallappa, Bhadrapura Pulses
Mudiyappa s/o Sannatimmappa, Vittalanagara Pulses
Lokappa s/o mallappa, Kavali Pulses
Yellamma w/o Durugappa, Muddanahalli Pulses
Jagadishwarappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Kadenandihalli Maize
Gowribai w/o Peeyanaik, Balikoppa Pulses
Shivanandappa s/o Lokkappa, Chikkamagadi Maize
Manglanaik s/o Ramanaik, Jakkinakoppa Maize
K Renukamma w/o Rudrappa, Jakkinakoppa Maize
Laxmibai w/o Devarayappa, Togarsi Pulses
Lalithamma w/o Karegowdru, kolagi Sunflower
Bheemanaik s/o Sakryanaik, Kenchigondanakoppa Pulses
KS Subramanya s/o Sadashivaiah, Kavali Sunflower
Ramappa s/o Basappa, Aralihalli Maize
G Chandrappa s/o Basappa medleri, Dindadalli Pulses
GH Ramesh and Maheshwarappa s/o Hallappa Muddanahalli Maize
Dhanyappa Shivanaik and Laxmibai, Huluginakatte Maize
Chandrashekarappa and Lingamurthy s/o Veerappagowda, Nelavagilu Maize
Laxmamma w/o Bharamappa, Kittadalli Maize
KS Neelamma and Jayaprakash s/o Somashekarappagowda, Kavali Maize
Namratha w/o Maruthirao, Apinakatte Pulses
Keeryanaik and Semyanaik s/o Ramanaik, Muddanahalli Sunflower
Manjappa s/o Bharamappa, Kittadalli Pulses
Siddalingappa and Honnamma, Halemugalagere Sunflower
Rudragowda s/o Eshwarappa, Baganakatte Pulses
Keriyamma w/o Mallappa, KG Koppa Pulses
Kariyappa s/o Giddappa, KG Koppa Pulses
Patel timmappa s/o Thimmappa, DB Halli Sunflower
Kotreshappa s/o Puttappa, Nimbegundi Sunflower
Somanaik s/o Bheemanaik, Kusguru Maize
Somlanaik s/o Peeryanaik, Muddanahalli Pulses
GR Lingaraju s/o Rudrappa, Nallinakoppa Pulses
Bhavanirao s/o Basappa, Bendikatte Maize
N Eshwarappa s/o Veerappa, Aralihalli Maize
Rajappa s/o Sannieerappa, Aralihalli Maize
Basappa s/o Timmappa balikoppa, Aralihalli Pulses
D Shekarappa s/o Veerabhadrappa, Aralihalli Pulses
Somlanaik s/o Ruplanaik, Nallinakoppa Sunflower
H Timmappa s/o thirthappa, Aralihalli Maize
Shankramma w/o Hulugappa, KG Koppa Sunflower
CR Krishnappa mother Chouchamma, KG Koppa Sunflower
Naganaik s/o Sheshyanaik, Hosuru Sunflower
Megharaj s/o Siddappa, Nallinakoppa Maize
Gangappa s/o Guddappa, Hosakavali Pulses
Sakryanaik s/o Lacchyanaik, Bidarakoppa Pulses
Sannagowda s/o Kenchappa, Gogga Sunflower
Bheemanaik s/o Tavaryanaik, Hosuru Sunflower
B Nazir ahamad s/o Abdul jabbarsab, Shiralakoppa Pulses
Dharmibai w/o Ramanaik, Nallinakoppa Sunflower
Nagappa s/o Cheelappa, Kavali Maize
Gangibai w/o Krishnanaik, Baluru Sunflower
Kenchappa s/o Sannasiddappa, Maravalli Maize
Halappa s/o Hanumappa and Krishnappa s/0 Hanumappa, Gama Maize
Sarojamma w/o R Mahadevappa, Bhadrapura, Anjanapura Maize
Ramappa s/o Kempappa, Gama Maize
Bhadrannisa w/o Abdul Jabbar, Punedahalli Maize
B Rajasheakrappa s/o B Danappa, Balligavi Maize
Anusuyamma w/o Shandrappa, Punedalli, Shiralakoppa Maize
Yellamma w/o Timmappa, Udugani Maize
Ramesha s/o Basavanyeppa and Santosh s/o Basavanyeppa, Kengatte Maize
Raju s/o Somlanaik, Taralagatta Maize
Jayamma Duggappa and Duggappa timmanna, Muddanahalli Maize
Indiramma w/o Basavarajappa, Saluru Maize
Sangamesh s/o Nijalingappa, Shiralakoppa Maize
Chandrasheakrappa s/o Gutyeppa, Bannuru Maize
Hucchappa s/o Halappa, Bannuru Maize
G Kallappa s/o Halappa, Bannuru Maize
Basavarajappa Durugappa , Punedahalli Maize
Lingarajagowda s/o Rajashekarappa, Saluru Maize
BS Dayananda s/o Nagappa, Gama Maize
Guddappa s/o Karibasappa, Kengatte Sunflower
B Mohan s/o Veerappa, Hirejamburu Maize
Shantamma w/o Basavanyeppa, Mattikote Sunflower
Parvathamma w/o Basavarajappa, Tumarihosuru Sunflower
AH Nagarajappa s/o halappa, Kappanahalli Sunflower
Gopalashetturu s/o Puttashetty, A Annapura Sunflower
Ganapathinaik and Naganaik s/o Senyanaik, Salauru Maize
Seetibai and Lacchanaik s/o Lacchanaik, Doddajogihalli Maize
Eramma w/o Timmanna, Hulugamma w/o Narasimahappa, Kengatte Sunflower
Narasamma w/o Govindappa and Vedantamma w/o Timmanna, Kengatte Sunflower
Shankarnaik and Rameshanaik s/o Seetyanaik, Taralagatta Maize
Paribai w/o Peeryanaik, Taralagatta Maize
Basavarajappa s./o Basavanyeppa, Baganakatte Sunflower
Nageshappa s/o Mahadevappa, Hirejamburu Maize
Krishnappa and Manjappa s/o Yenkappa, Kengatte Sunflower
Maheshappa s/o mallappa, Hirejamburu Maize
Shivyanaik s/o Dakyanaik, Chunchunkoppa Pulses
T Neelappa s/o Dillyappa, Shikaripura Maize
Erappa s/o Shivappa, Mayathammanamuchudi Maize
Basavanyeppa s/o Neelappa, Mallenahalli Maize
Durugamma w/o Hanumantappa, Maluru Maize
PR Ramappa s/o Pujari Rangappa, Kengatte Sunflower
Manjappa s/o Tatamma and Halamma w/o Manjappa, Kalmane Maize
Krishnappa s/o Hanumantappa, Sanklapura Sunflower
Narasamma w/o Narasappa, Kengatte Sunflower
DP Jagadeeshwarappa s/o pakirappa, Baganakatte Sunflower
Shekarnaik s/o Khubyanaik, Bilaki Maize
Erappa s/o Durugappa, Shivappa s/o Durugappa, Sanklapura Sunflower
R Mahadevappa s/o Hallappa, Esuru Pulses
M Shahbuddin s/o Sharabuddin, Arishinagere Pulses
R Giriyappa s/o Rangappa, Haraguvalli Sunflower
Kaliveerappa s/o Adiveppa, Mallapura Sunflower
B Geetamma w/o Huccurayappa, Doddakeri, Shikaripura Maize
A Krishnappa s/o Arunachalagoundar, Tumarihosur Maize
JC Jagadish s/o Chandappa, Ambaragoppa Maize
Savamma w/o Bharamappa, Punedahalli Maize
AG Tukkappa s/o Guddappa, Masuru road, Shikaripura Maize
Kusumabai w/o Shankranaik, Saluru Maize
Shiradi Janakar s/o Shingadi Sidda, Sadapura Maize
S Basavarajappa mother Gouramma, Boghasamudra Pulses
MH Ravindra s/o Holibasappa, Hosadupadahalli Sunflower
Bheemappa s/o Hanumanthappa, Sanklapura Sunflower
Shivamurthappa s/o Adiveppa, Kenchigondanakoppa Sunflower
Rajasab s/o Muktamsab, Kavaspura Sunflower
Shantamma w/o Kottrabasappa, Dindadalli Sunflower
Channabasappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Muttagi Maize
Basavanyeppa s/o Erappa, Manchikoppa Maize
Ramijabi w/o Haneefsab, Churchugundi Pulses
Vajregowda s/o Channappa, Baganakatte Sunflower
B Mahadevappa s/o Basappa, Bendikatte beguru Sunflower
Basavarajappa s/o mahadevappa, maravalli Sunflower
Kariyappa s/o Ajjappa, Timlapura Maize
Pakirappa s/o Badiyappa, Kanasogi Maize
Chikkappa s/o Siddappa, Huluginakatte Sunflower
Malteshrao and Dattatreyarao santosh, Maravalli Maize
Yellubai w/o Bakappa, Bendikatte beguru Maize
Hemappa s/o Veerappa, Maravalli Maize
Kariyappa s/o Timmappa, Muddanahalli Maize
Shivamurthy s/o Dyamappa, Maravalli Maize
Tolachamma w/o Channaveerappa, Nandihalli Maize
Mhd Jakriya Guttedar s/o Mhd Ismailsab, Saluru Pulses
Mallikarjuna s/o Ningappa, Hirejamburu Maize
Ravi s/o Parasappa, harogoppa Maize
M Rajappa s/o Basappa, Chikkajogihalli Maize
Parameshwarappa and Devendrappa s/o Erappa, Kalenahalli Maize
Basavarajappa s/o Timmanna, Boghi Maize
Pakirappa s/o Hucchanna, Kyadigekoppa Maize
Shantaveerappa s/o Danappa, Balligavi,Mugalikoppa Maize
MP Kumaraswamy s/o Puttappa, Esuru Sunflower
Drakshayenemma w/o Puttappa, Esuru Pulses
MP Vijaykumar s/o Puttappa, Esuru Pulses
Eshwarappa s/o siddabasappa and Girijamma w/o Eshwarappa, Bhadrapura Maize
Jayaramanaik s/o Kalyanaik, Hotanakatte Sunflower
K Basamma w/o Maheshwarappa, Gama Maize
DG Savitramma w/o Giddappa, Kumadvati nagar, Shikaripura Maize
Kallanagowda s/o Veerappagowda, Baganakatte Maize
Siddamma w/o Hanumantappa, Tumarihosuru Maize
Savitramma w/o Chandrashekarappa, Bhadrapura Maize
Hirenyeppa s/o Pakirappa, Huluginakoppa Maize
Danesha s/o Kuntaramanna Kengatte Sunflower
KY Hanumantappa s/o yenkappa, Kengatte Sunflower
Gubbinazir Ahamadsab s/o Chamansab, Kengatte Maize
Channabasamma w/o Chikkappa, Guddadatumminakatte Maize
Ramappa s/o Beerappa, Madagaharanahalli Sunflower
Basavanyeppa s/o Hanumantappa, Hirejamburu Maize
Chinniraya choudappa s/o Kariyappa, Mudubasiddapura Maize
Girijamma w/o Bharamappa, Guledahalli Maize
Gonimurthy s/o Basavanyeppa, Shikaripura Pulses
Gopalappa Kariyappa and Sudha Gopalappa, Shikaripura Maize
Mohan s/o Yellappa, Hirejamburu Maize
KV Anilkumar s/o K Veeranagowda, Anjanapura Maize
Malateshappa mallappa sajjanshettru, Agraharamuchudi Maize
Akkanagamma w/o Puttappagowda, Maluru Sunflower
Teerthaprasad mother Nethramma, Maluru Sunflower
B Parameshwarappa s/o Basavarajappa, Maluru Sunflower
Mallikarjuna s/o Sadashivappa, Maluru Sunflower
Shivanandappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Agraharamuchudi Maize
Channabasappa s/o Basappa Danigondra, Agraharamuchudi Maize
Shivayogappa s/o Shivalingappa, Agraharamuchudi Maize
Malleshappa s/o Shankrappa and Rameshappa Agraharamuchudi Maize
Subashchandrappa s/o Shantaveerappa, Agraharamuchudi Maize
Holiyappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Agraharamuchudi Maize
NG Girish s/o Mallikarjunappagowda, Malagondanakoppa Maize
Shivakumar s/o Basavanyeppa, Balligavi Maize
Rudranaik s/o Nagyanaik, Siddanapura Maize
Hemappa s/o Veerappa, Badakalli, Esusur pulses
Kuberappa @ Chandrappa s/o mallappa, Muttagi pulses
Haladamma w/o Bheemappa, Timlapura Sunflower
Ramanaik s/o Rekyanaik, Dodda tanda Sunflower
Basavanyeppa s/o Channabasappa, Hirejamburu Maize
Suresh s/o Karibasappa, Tadagani Maize
Eshwarappa s/o Mallappa, Maravalli Sunflower
Shantibai w/o Ramanaik, Ettigehalli Maize
Kuberappa s/o Kenchappa, Kaginelli Sunflower
Sureshappa s/o yellappa, Huluginakatte Sunflower
Dhanyappa s/o Ramappa, Huluginakatte Sunflower
M Channabasavaiah s/o Vliveppaiah, Tadasanahalli Maize
K Raju s/o Mallappa, Mulukoppa Sunflower
Kheemanaik s/o Halyanaik, Inammuttalli Maize
G Chitrashekarappa s/o Gurulingappa, Hunasekoppa Maize
MB Vasanth s/o Bailappa, Chikkajogihalli Pulses
SB Raju s/o Mallamma and Sannajettappa, Chikkajogihalli Pulses
Dundeppa s/o Ningappa, Sunnadakoppa Sunflower
Abdul Latif sab s/o Kharimsab Mattikote Sunflower
Choudappa s/o Obbanna, Bhadrapura Sunflower
Lokkappa s/o Sanna obbanna, Bhadrapura Sunflower
Sakribai w/o Kalyanaik, Vaddigeri tanda Maize
Hemmappa and Girisha s/o Nagendrapa, Muddanahalli Maize
Nagappa s/o Puttappa, Belavantanakoppa Maize
Manjappa s/o Netajirao, Maravalli Sunflower
Mehabbobi w/o Babajan sab, Mattikote Sunflower
Mhd. Rasool s/o Babajan sab, Mattikote Sunflower
Vachanaik and sitabai w/o Jatyanaik Vaddigere tanda Maize
T Shanmukhappa s/o mallappa, Haraguvalli Maize
K Rajappa s/o Bangarappa Khandoji, Haraguvalli Maize
Sureshappa s/o Timmanna Sanklapura bovi colony Maize
Basavarajappa KH s/o Hemappa, Basavanandihalli Sunflower
Nagarajappa s/o Shivappa, Hirejamburu Sunflower
Chandranaik s/o Peetyanaik, Koratigere Maize
Rangappa s/o Giriyappa, Guledahalli G nut
Basavanyeppa s/o Yenkappa, Ragikoppa Maize
Yenkyanaik s/o Gopyanaik, Ragikoppa Maize
Vegyanaik s/o Kasnanaik, Bendikatte tanda Maize
Hanumantappa s/o Pakirappa, Arishinagere Sunflower
Mehaboob Khan amjadkhan and Feeroz khan s/o Khadarkhan Chikkajamburu Maize
Darmappa s/o Hanumantappa, Kodihalli Sunflower
K Parashuramappa s/o Channappa, Hirejamburu Maize
Parameshwarappa s/o Ramalingappa, Mugalikoppa Maize
Abdul gafar sab s/0 Gafarsab Shiralakoppa Pulses
MS Onkaraiah s/o Siddiraiah, Dindadalli Sunflower
Manjappa s/o gurusiddappa, Maravalli Pulses
Ningappa Thirthappa s/o Pakirappa, Vittalanagara Sunflower
Rudrapa s/o Hucchappa, Balekoppa Maize
Someshappa s/o Masiyappa, Neralagi Maize
Basavarajappa s/o Masiyappa, Neralagi Maize
Parvathamma w/o Mallappa Danigondra, Agraharamuchudi Pulses
Chandrappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Agraharamuchudi Pulses
Vijaykumar s/o Anandappa, Maravalli Sunflower
Hucchurayappa s/o Bheemappa, Kappanahalli Sunflower
Lalithabai w/o Krishnanaik, Saluru Pulses
Lokkappa s/o Hanumantappa, Mallenahalli Maize
Basavantappa s/o Donker Nagappa, Inammuttalli Pulses
Parameshwarappa s/o Basavantappa, Inammuttalli Pulses
Imamsab s/o Davoodsab, Nagihalli Maize
Nakalamma w/o Appanna, Mattigatta Maize
Manjappa s/o Siddappa, Mattikote Maize
Shivappa s/o Kannappa, timlapura Maize
Aluvelamma w/o Pacchappagoundar, Harogoppa Sunflower
Parashuramappa s/o Ramappa, Vittalanagara Sunflower
Vijayasway s/o Halappaiah, Narasapura Sunflower
Ujjappa mother Gowramma, Agraharamuchudi Maize
Basavanyeppa s/o Shyetteppa, Narasapura Maize
Sharadibai w/o Gangyanaik, Bendikatte doddatanda Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Hanumantappa, Narasapura Maize
Gurusiddamma w/o Channappa, Maravalli Maize
Rangappa s/o BaramappaManduru, Huluginakatte Maize
Shiddappa s/o Malakappa, Dindadalli Maize
Giriyappa s/o Siddappa, Huluginakatte Sunflower
Shivanandappa s/o Kallappa, Basavanandihalli Maize
Lokyanaik s/o Totyanaik, Beguru Sunflower
M Basavanagowda s/o Kotrabasappa, Mattikote Sunflower
Lokeshwaraiah s/o Siddalingaiah, Taralagatta Maize
Veeramma Basappa s/o Eshwarappa, Maravalli Maize
Hanumantanaik s/o Tejyanaik MCRP colony Sunflower
Kanyanaik s/o Sheshyanaik, Baluru Sunflower
Somashekarappa s/o Hanumantappa, Kengatte Sunflower
Shankranaik s/o Gemyanaik, Sadashivapura Sunflower
Tejyanaik Hijyanaik and Shankranaik hijyanaik, Bidarakoppa Maize
Manjanaik s/o Gemyanaik, Begurumaradi thanda Sunflower
Ravindra s/o Lokeshwarappa, Gama Maize
Mahendra s/o K Ramappa, Kanivemane Maize
Shantamma w/o hanumantappa, bogi Maize
Prakashnaik s/o Kasnanaik, Harogoppa Sunflower
Nataraj NP s/o Palakshappa, Nandihalli Maize
Makbulsab s/o Mhd Patel, Khavaspura Maize
Erappa s/o Channabasappa, Hirejamburu Gnut
KB Ujjapa s/o Basavarajappa, Huluginakoppa Gnut
B Basavarajappa s/o Puttappa, Maluru Maize
Balajinaik s/o Keshyanaik Vaddigeri tanda Sunflower
Lokkappa and Rudrappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Narasapura Maize
Shamshun khan, abdul Gafar, Shiralakoppa Maize
Mustaf s/o Goususab, Shiralakoppa Maize
Manjappa s/o Ujjappa, Shirihalli Maize
T Ravikumar s/o Hanumantappa, Dindadalli Maize
Mallappa s/o Gurusiddappa, Maravalli Maize
C Hanumantappa s/o Kariyappa Channenner, Kittadalli Gnut
Siddalingappa s/o Mahadevappa, Dindadalli Gnut
Hanumantappa s/o hanumappa and Pakirappa s/o Ningappa, Huluginakatte Sunflower
Veeraiah s/o Channaveeraiah, Maravalli Sunflower
Rudragowda s/o Budyappa, Maravalli Pulses
Siddappa s/o Guruvappa, Mugalikoppa Pulses
Guttyemma w/o pakirappa, Mulukoppa Sunflower
Yellappa s/o Thirupatappa, Inammuttalli Maize
Bharamappa s/o hallappa,Maravalli Pulses
Mallikarjunappa s/o Bharamagowdappa, Huluginakoppa Maize
Karegowdappa s/o Shivanagowda, Tadasanahalli Sunflower
Ramappa s/o Kariyappa, Sanklapura Sunflower
Shantappa s/o Ramappa, Sanklapura bovi colony Pulses
Sanna venkatappa s/o Gangi Rangappa, bhadrapura Maize
Mallikarjunappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Huluginakoppa Maize
Kantirappa s/o Basappa, Hirejamburu Sunflower
Onkareshwara s/o Holiyappa K , Hirejamburu Pulses
Vanajakshamma and Nagaraja s/o Lokkappa, Kalenahalli Sunflower
Shekaranaik s/o Lokyanaik, Bidarakoppa Maize
Malleshappa s/o Sannabheemappa, Bhadrapura Pulses
Ravikumar, Mallikarjunappa and Shivanandappa, Anjanapura Maize
V Hemappa s/o Hallappa, Mugalikoppa Maize
Puttappa Hanumantappa and Drakshyanemma, KG Koppa Sunflower
Malleshappa s/o mallappa, Inammuttalli Sunflower
Shanmukappa s/o Sannagowdappa, yelegere Maize
Ningappa s/o Hallappa, Shiralakoppa Maize
Muneersab s/o Imamsab, Esuru Sunflower
TK Nagaraj s/o A Kenchappa, Beguru Maize
K Shanteshappa s/o Kotrappa, Agraharamuchudi Sunflower
Mytramma veerabasaih and Shivamurthiah, Bendikatte Maize
BH Bheemarao s/o Halappa, Bendikatte beguru Sunflower
Shivarayappa s/o Tippanna, Inammuttalli Maize
Shivanandswamy s/o Srikantapaiah, Belavantanakoppa Maize
H Manoharappa s/o hallappa, Chikkajogihalli Sunflower
Lalithamma w/o Chandrappa, Esuru Sunflower
Chandrappa s/o Pakirappa, Kodihalli Maize
Kusuma w/o Haleshappa, Nandihalli Sunflower
Sakribai w/o Meetyanaik,Muddanahalli Pulses
Ramanaik s/o Somlanaik, Baluru Maize
Manohara and Rangappa s/o Dasappa, Gama Sunflower
Manjappa s/o Hanumantappa, Gama Maize
T Siddalingappa s/o Ramappa, Esuru Sunflower
DV Siddalingappa s/o Veerabhadrappa, Baganakatte Maize
Manjunathasingh s/o hanumantasingh, Sanda Pulses
Manjappa s/o Rangappa, Maravalli Maize
Veeresh s/o PN Parameshwaraih mattad, Mulukoppa Maize
Shivanagowda s/o Channappa, Maravalli Pulses
Revanasiddappa s/o Siddalingappa, Mattikote Sunflower
Basavarajappa s/o Halappagowdru, Malavalli Maize
Timmakka w/o Hanumantappa, Mulukoppa Pulses
Kenchappa s/o Sannasiddappa, Kenchigondanakoppa Sunflower
Vijaya N Patil s/o Naganagowda, Nandihalli Sunflower
Naganagowda s/o Shivashantappa, Nandihalli Maize
H Drakshyanemma w/o JN Shivaprakash, Nadihalli Sunflower
TH Hucchurayappa s/o Hucchappa, Timlapura Maize
Hucchappa s/o Durugappa, Balekoppa Maize
Rudrappa s/o Veerabhadrappa, Huluginakoppa Sunflower
CB Malleshappa s/o Basavanagowdappa, Huluginakoppa Pulses
H Rudrappa s/o Basavanyepa, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Parameshwarappa s/o Gurushantappa, Hirejamburu Maize
Haleshappa s/o Basappa, Balekoppa Pulses
Nagappa s/o Durugappa, Baluru Maize
Balasundaraiah Murigeyya Hiremath, Agraharamuchudi Sunflower
Karibasappa s/o Maheshwarappa, Shiddihalli Pulses
Shivappa and Bhuvaneshwara s/o Manjappa Sunflower
Hallappagowda s/o Channabasappagowda, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Basavanyeppa s/o Ajjappa, Mattikote Sunflower
Shekarachar s/o Manjappa, Balligavi Maize
Parvathamma w/o Hundi Kariyappa, Nandihalli Sunflower
Manjappa and gangamma w/o Sahadevappa, yelagere Sunflower
Devaraj s/o Ramachandrappa, Yelegere Pulses
Tondeppa s/o Mudi Baramappa, Inammuttalli Maize
Ningappa s/o Honnappa, CN Koppa Pulses
Ravi, Gopalakrishna and Prakash s/o Ramachandraiah, Hosuru Maize
Shivakumar and Channabasappa s/o Hanumantappa, Kittadalli Maize
Rangamma w/o Eshwarappa, Kengatte Pulses
Mallkappa s/o Shivalingappa Nagavadar, Mallenahalli Sunflower
Guddappa s/o Ningappa, Inam agraharamuchudi Pulses
Erappa s/o Kottrappa danigondar, Agraharamuchudi Sunflower
S Veerappa s/o Kariyappa, Hirejamburu Maize
Hiriyanna s/o Yenjaarappa, Taralagatta Pulses
Tavranaik s/o Vachanaik, Maraditanda Sunflower
MH Satish s/o Mahadevappa, Shirihalli Pulses
Sivannanaik and Mohannaik s/o Sakranaik, Bendikatte tanda Sunflower
Mallikarjunappa s/o Shivappa, Malavalli Maize
Sureshappa s/o Mallappa, Shirihalli Pulses
Sharadamma w/o Basavantappa, Shirihalli Pulses
Yellappa s/o Hariyappa, Vittalanagara Maize
KH Ravi s/o Erappa, Haraguvalli Pulses
K Satyanarayana s/o Erappa, Haraguvalli Sunflower
CK Basavarajappa s/o Channabasappa, Hirejamburu Sunflower
Kalavathi w/o Marigowdappa, Mulukoppa Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Bheemanna, Nagihalli Sunflower
Veerabasappa s/o Puttappa, Nimbegundi Maize
Yellappa, s/o Siddappa, Choudanayakanakoppa Maize
Khadarkhan s/o Seerukhan, Apinakatte Maize
Rizwan basha s/o Jamalluddin sab, Taralagatta Maize
Gangyanaik s/o Nagyanaik, Bandibyranahalli Sunflower
Maheshwarappa s/o Hanumantarao, Bendikatte Maize
Hanumantappa s/o Giddappa, Inammuttalli Maize
Parasappa s/o Hulugappa, Muttige Sunflower
Manjunathanaik s/o Chandyanaik, Doddatanda beguru Maize
Jayappa s/o Hucchurayappa, Hirejamburu Maize
Gadlappa s/o Bharamappa, Kittadalli Maize
Gurushantappa s/o Channaveerappa, Mallenahalli Sunflower
Gouramma w/o Veerabasappa, Jakkanahalli Maize
Riyazahmad s/o Imamsab, Shiralakoppa Maize
Malkappa s/o Siddappa, Mallenahalli Maize
Dakyanaik s/o Chandyanaik, Bendikatte tanda Maize
Erappa s/o Sannabommanna, Bhadrapura, Anjanapura Pulses
Nagaraj s/o mother gouramma, kodihalli Maize
Vachanaik s/o Ruplanaik, Doddatanda Maize
Basavarajappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Shivapura Maize
Heeryanaik s/o Ramajinaik, Sadapura Maize
Mahadevappa s/o Ajjappa, Kittadalli Maize
Palakshinaik, Umeshnaik s/o topyanaik, Taralagatta Maize
Shekarnaik s/o Sevyanaik, Taralagatta Pulses
Chandrappa s/o Hanumantappa, Belavantanakoppa Maize
Pakiramma w/o Jagadevappa, Tandagunda Maize
Nijalingappa s/o Mallappa, Mayatammanamuchudi Maize
Ratnamma w/o Basavanyeppa, Mayatammanamuchudi Maize
S Manjappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Kittadalli Sunflower
Shekarappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Huluginakoppa Maize
Basavarajnaik s/o Seetyanaik, Beguru Jalimaraditanda Sunflower
Gangibai and Naganaik s/o Limbanaik, Sadashivapura Maize
K Vishalakshi w/o Somashekarappa, Tadagani Sunflower
Nagendrappa s/o Peerappa, Bendikatte Maize
MR Vijaykumar s/o Rangappashetti, Shiralakoppa Sunflower
Nagendrappa s/o Basappa, Bendikatte Maize
Benekeshappa s/o Basappa, Hirejamburu Sunflower
Dakyanaik s/o Chandyanaik, Bendikatte tanda Maize
Mahadevapa s/o Shivalingappa, Adaganti Sunflower
Manglibai w/o Sannasomanaik @ Keresomlanaik, Jalimaraditanda Maize
Pakiranaik s/o Giddaramanaik, Vaddigere tanda beguru Sunflower
Nazir ahamad s/o Bashasab, Bogi Maize
Syedahamad sab s/o Syed Ameed, Bogi Sunflower
Parameshwaraiah s/o Shantaveeraiah, Yelegere Maize
Devendrappa s/o Devappa, Kittdahalli Sunflower
Hanumantappa and Ramachandrappa s/o Budyappa, Adaganti Maize
Rajashekar B s/o Basavarajappa, Inammuttalli Maize
Lokibai w/o Somlanaik, Koratikere Pulses
Rudrappa s/o Guttyeppa, Mulukoppa Maize
Shivappa s/o Basappa, Malavalli Maize
Anandaiah, Gurupadaiah and Veedamurthaiah, Mugalikoppa Maize
Somlibai w/o Gangyanaik, Begurumaradi tanda Maize
Basavanyeppa s/o Hanumantappa, Maravalli Sunflower
Mahadevappa s/o Bassappa, Vittalanagara Maize
HR Tippanna s/o H Revanasiddappa, Shikaripura Maize
Havalappa s/o Honnappa, Agasarakeri, Shikaripura Maize
Ramesh s/o Tirukappa, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Tirukappa s/o Rangappa, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Siddamma and Chandrappa s/o Tirukappa, KG Koppa Sunflower
Shivamurthappa s/o Shivabasappa, Agraharamuchudi Maize
Erappa s/o Shankrappa, Neralagi Maize
Sheikhalikhan s/o Vahab sab, Shiralakoppa Pulses
Krishnanaik s/o Gopyanaik, Vaddigere tanda Sunflower
Sri Veerabhadra shivacharya swamy, Kadenandihalli Pulses
Chikkappa jois and Ganesh jois, Shiralakoppa Sunflower
Sri Siddeshwara Swamy Viraktamatta, Shiralakoppa Maize
Dharmanaik s/o Giddaramanaik, Vaddigeretanda Maize
Gangibai w/o Krishnanaik, Bendikattetanda Maize
TH Ramesh s/o Hucchurayappa, Timlapura Maize
D Nagarajappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Huluginakoppa Sunflower
Basavarajappa s/o Tippanna, Inam muttalli Sunflower
Sharadibai w/o Bheemanaik, Saluru Maize
Rangamma w/o Siddappa, Vittalanagara Maize
Giddappa s/o Nagendrappa and Shanmukappa Nagendrappa, Huluginakatte Maize
Nagappa s/o Mariyappa, Inam muttalli Maize
Dodda erappa s/o Hanumantappa, Mulukoppa Maize
Govindappa s/o Durugappa, Inammuttalli Maize
P Prabhakara s/o Prabhulingappa, Nandihalli Maize
Prakashnaik s/o Adavinaik, Yeleneerukoppa Maize
Yenkyanaik s/o Lacchmanaik, Bidarakoppa Maize
Duggappa s/o Timmanna, Muddanahalli Maize
Suresh s/o Shivalingappa, Bhadrapura Sunflower
Kheeryanaik s/o Sevyanaik, Bendikatte tanda Sunflower
Gangadharappa s/op Chandrappa, Bilaki Maize
Khubyanaik s/o Bojyanaik, Huluginakatte Maize
Shubakara and Lohitappa s/o Somappa, Manchikoppa Sunflower
D Shankrappa gowda s/o Mallappagowda, Devikoppa Maize
P Jayadevappa s/o Puttalingappa, Nandihalli Maize
BV Sharavathi w/o Vidyadharappa, Bilaki Maize
T Veerappa s/o Ganeshappa, Nandihalli Maize
K Mallappa s/o Eramallappa, Bhadrapura, Anjanapura Maize
Girijamma w/o Kottrappagowda, Kodihalli Maize
Basanti @ Basavanyemma w/o Basavantappa and Somashekar s/o Basavantappa, Punedahalli
Sumitramma w/o Hanumantappa, Jakkanahalli Pulses
Abdul karim sab s/o Imamsab, Kyadigekoppa Sunflower
Annappa s/o Herambappa, Mudubasiddapura Maize
Channappa s/o Veerappa, Shirihalli Pulses
Jayamma w/o Masuru Shekarappa, Saluru Maize
Basappa s/o Arjunappa, Bendikatte Sunflower
Kumarappa and  Budyappa s/o Tirukappa, Maluru Pulses
G Basavarajappa s/o Siddappa, Saluru Sunflower
Malleshappa s/o Mahadevappa, Baganakatte Maize
Veeranagowda s/o Siddabasappa, Baganakatte Sunflower
Annappa s/o puttappa, Kadenandihalli Pulses
Parameshnaik s/o Bojyanaik, Vaddigere tanda Sunflower
 Kamalamma and  Basavarajappa s/o Hanumantappa, Baganakatte Maize
Hanumantappa and Veerabasappa s/o bassappa, Inam agraharamuchudi Pulses
Onkarappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Danigondru, Agraharamuchudi Maize
Bheemappa s/o Ajjappa, Agraharamuchudi Sunflower
Basavanyeppa s/o Mallappa, Inam agramuchudi Pulses
Malleshappa s/o Lakshmanappa, Bogi Sunflower
Ibrahimsab s/o Khasimsab, Shiralakoppa Maize
Mahadevappa s/o Basavalingappa, Malavalli Sunflower
Kalibai w/o Somlanaik, Saluru Pulses
Siddappa s/o Siddalingappa, Madagaharanahalli Sunflower
CB Jayanna s/o Basavanyeppa, Hunasekatte Maize
Kamalamma channamma w/o Sannaeshwarappa, Mugalikoppa Pulses
Jayappa s/o Malleshappa, Ambaragoppa Maize
Gulabi w/o N Narasimha, Saluru Sunflower
H Rudrappa s/o Veerappa, Muttagi Pulses
Gangadharappa s/o Sadashivappa, Saluru Sunflower
YR Ramappa s/o Rangappa, Shikaripura Maize
Choudappa s/o Guddappa, Chikkasaluru Sunflower
Siddappa s/o Shivalingappa, Maravalli Pulses
Susheelabai w/o Timmanaik, Harogoppa Sunflower
Mallappa s/o Dasanna, Bhadrapura Maize
Ujjinappa and Vagish s/o Mallappa, Shirihalli Pulses
S Mohammad Yusuf@ Yusuf ali s.o Abdulrahimsab @ S Abdul rahimsab, Saluru Maize
Parameshwarappa s/o Ujjinappa, Mayathammanamuchudi Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Doddadurugappa, Bhadrapura Pulses
Giriyappa s/o Hampanna, Chikkamagadi Sunflower
Munavar Baig s/o Gafar Baig, Chikkajamburu Maize
Shankuntalamma Mallikarjuna and Mahesha s/o Shanmukhappa, Saluru Maize
Bujetabi w/o Gafar baig, Chikkajamburu Maize
Onkarappa s/o Mallappa, Maravalli Maize
Shivanagouda s/o Halappa, Maravalli Maize
Girijamma w/o Kenchappa, Kappanahalli Pulses
Perumal s/o Ramakrishnappa, Hotanakatte Maize
Kuberappa s/o Ramakrishnappa, Hotanakatte Sunflower
Murthinaik s/o Chandranaik, Baluru Pulses
N Chandrashekarappa s/o Narasimhappa, Hirekalavatti Sunflower
Rajashekarappa s/o Channabasappa, Malavalli Sunflower
Kallanagouda s/o Veerabasappa, Baganakatte Maize
Ruplanaik s/o Jaganyanaik, Doddatanda, Maize
H Veeranaagowda s/o Hallappa, Maravalli Sunflower
Maheshwarappa s/o Gurushantappa, Hirejamburu Maize
Kamalamma w/o Veerappagowda and Veerappa gowda s/o Basavanyeppa, Adaganti  Pulses
Anubasappa s/o Kottrabasavanyeppa, Malagondanakoppa Maize
Basavanyeppa s/o Yellappa, Nagihalli Sunflower
T Malleshappa s/o Channamallappa, Adaganti Pulses
Rudrappa s/o Siddappa, Maravalli Sunflower
Chandrappa and Vasantappa s/o Siddappa, Huluginakatte Pulses
Giriyappa s/o Channabasappa, Maravalli Sunflower
Puttamma w/o Shivabasappa, Balligavi Pulses
Rudrappa Ujjappa minor guardian, Sharadamma, Karnalli Sunflower
Parameshwarappa s/o Basavarajappa and Basavarajappa s/o Shivalingappa, Kittadalli Maize
Mallappa s/o Budyaeppa, Maravalli Pulses
Veerabasappa s/o Veerabhadrappa, Maravalli Sunflower
Chandrappa and Manjappa s/o Durugappa, Guddadahosahalli Pulses
M Revanasiddappa s/o Medleri Basappa, Dindadalli Sunflower
PY Vrushugbendra s/o Veeranagowda, Talagunda Maize
Premappa s/o Basappa, Maravalli Sunflower
Somappa s/o Tirukappa, Mugalikoppa Sunflower
Bangaraiah s/o Basavanyeiah, Mugalikoppa Maize
Halappa s/o Basaiah, Mugalikoppa Maize
Devegowda s/o Parameshwarappa, Maravalli Maize
Krishnanaik s/o Kheeryanaik, Sadashivapura Maize
Thippeswamy s/o Parameshwaraiah, Inam muttalli Maize
Shivakumarappa s/o Gurushantappa, Chikkamagadi Maize
Puttappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Yelegere Maize
Malleshappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Huluginakoppa Maize
Hanumantappa s/o Dilllyeppa, Yeleneerukoppa Maize
Beerappa s/o Dillyeppa, Yeleneerukoppa Sunflower
Sevyanaik s/o Muniyanaik, Yeleneerukoppa Pulses
Abdulrazak s/o Goususab, Shikaripura Sunflower
Jayamma w/o Basavanyeppa, Amatekoppa Maize
PB Mamatha basavarajappa and PB Prabhakar s/o Eshwarappa, Nandihalli Pulses
NB Patil s/o Basavanyeppa, Nandihalli Maize
Shivanandappa s/o Mallappa, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Sarojamma w/o Eshwarappa, Mugalikoppa Pulses
Mallikarjunareddi s/o Kondareddi, Ambligoal Sunflower
TH Parameshwarappa s/o Hanumappa, Baluru Maize
Gururaj s/o Danappa, Adaganti Sunflower
Rukkubai w/o Keeryanaik, Kusuguru Pulses
Huluganna s.o Nagappa, Bogi Sunflower
Basavalingappa s/o Somappa,Mallenahalli Maize
Basavarajnaik s/o Krishnanaik, Kusuguru Maize
Puttappa s/o Nagabasappa, Kodikoppa Sunflower
Suresh s/o Basavaneyeppa, Hosadupadahalli Pulses
L Hanumantanaik s/o Bheemanaik, Huluginakatte Sunflower
G Puttannagowda s/o Mallanagowda, Donanagudde Maize
Lakshmibai w/o Kalyanaik, Nagihalli Maize
Basamma w/o Basavanyeppa, Esuru Sunflower
Tarakeshappa and Veerabhadrappa s/o Veerabasappa, Nimbegundi Pulses
Bacchanaik s/o Gopyanaik, Sadashivapura Sunflower
Basavanyeppa s/o Mallappa, Balligavi Maize
Basavanyeppa s/o Mallappa Udugani Pulses
Santoshkumar s/o Jayadevappa, Manchikoppa Maize
Nandinidevi w/o Jayadevappa, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Nagappa s/o Bheemappa, Narasapura Pulses
Shantamma w/o Veerappa, Nelavagilu Sunflower
Lokappa s/o Rudrappa, Donanagudde Maize
Vanajakshamma w/o Parasappa and Parasappa s/o Siddappa, Kodihalli Sunflower
Motyanaik and Lacchanaik s/o Heeryanaik, Bilaki Pulses
Jayappa Eshwarappa Durugamma w/o Gadlappa, Kengatte Sunflower
Maheshappa s/o Shivappa, Kodikoppa Maize
Lokappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Balligavi Maize
Honakibai w/o Kubyanaik, Doddajogihalli Sunflower
Venkateshnaik s/o Umlanaik, Kusuguru Pulses
Shankranaik s/o Chandyanaik, Hosuru Sunflower
Somalibai and Sakranaik s/o Sevyanaik, Yeleneerukoppa Maize
Malleshappa s/o Ramappa,. Hosadupadahalli Sunflower
Basavakumara s/o Parameshwarappa, Kadenandihalli Pulses
M Veerabasaiah and M Panchaksharaiah s/o Mahadevaiah, Bendikatte Maize
Hanumantanaik s/o Muniyanaik, Yeleneerukoppa Pulses
G Basavarajappa s/o Veerappagowda, Adaganti Maize
Basavarajappa s/o Basappa, Adaganti Maize
Veeranagowda s/o Rudragowda s/o Puttaveerappagowda, Maravalli Sunflower
Mylappa s/o Galeppa, guddadatumminakatte Pulses
Kuberappa veerappa and Umeshappa s/o Siddappa, gogga Sunflower
Basavanyeppagowda s/o Veerabhadrappagowda, Manchikoppa Maize
Siddaramappa s/o Halappa, Manchikoppa Maize
Nagaraja s/o Basappa, Kodikoppa Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Beerappa, Sanklapura Pulses
Chandrashekarappa s/o Veerasangappa, Malagondanakoppa Sunflower
M Veerappa s/o Hallappa, Maravalli Maize
Onkarappa s/o Shivappa, Manchikoppa Maize
Gurushantappa s/o Shivappa, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Sadanandappa s/o Krishnappa, Manchikoppa Pulses
Shankrappa s/o Kottrappa, Bilaki Sunflower
Shivakumar and Guddappa s/o Pakirappa, Huluginakoppa Maize
Malleshappa s/o parvathamma, Hirejamburu Maize
Anusuyamma w/o Channabasappa, Doddajogihalli Maize
Siddappa s/o Basappa, Doddajogihalli Maize
Bujangappa s/o Basavanagowdru, Baluru Maize
Butamma w/o Rangappa, Baluru Maize
Revanappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Inam agraharamuchudi Maize
Chandrappa s/o Nagappa and Sarojamma w/o Channamallappa, Balligavi Sunflower
Shivanandappa and babu w/o Seetaramappa, Inam agraharamuchudi pulses
Basamma w/o Basappa, Surugihalli Sunflower
Sundramma w/o Ningappa, Vittalnagara Maize
Channabasappa s/o Veerabhadrappa mogalishettru, Nimbegundi Pulses
Mahantheshappa s/o Hanumantappa, Beguru Maize
Rudrappa s/o Channabasappa, Baganakatte Sunflower
HG Shivanandappa s/o Linganagowda, Arishinagere Pulses
Nagaraja mother Eramma w/o Veerabasappa, Saluru Sunflower
Paramehswarappa s/o Mallappa, Mallenahalli Maize
Hanumantappa s/o Shivappa, Gandinagara Sunflower
Sannagowdappa s/o Mallappa, Mallenahalli Pulses
Shadakshari and Veerendra s/o Kumaraswamy, Saluru Sunflower
Kenchamma w/o Kenchappa Shikaripura Maize
N Chandrappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Guddahosahalli Pulses
Veerabhadraih, Basapaiah and Shambulingaiah s/0 Siddalingaiah, Gama Maize
Shivamurthiah s/o Sahmbulingaiah, Shikaripura Sunflower
Dhananjaya s/o Sannapakirappa, Esuru Pulses
Hanumantappa s/o Hucchurayappa, Esuru Sunflower
Prakasha s/o Siddappa, Balikoppa Maize
Veerabasaiah s/o Siddabasaiah, Balikoppa Sunflower
M Veerupakshappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Balligavi Pulses
M Parmappa s/o sankappa and Shivamma w/o Erappa, Haraguvalli Sunflower
Abdul vahab sab s/o Ibrahimsab, Balligavi Maize
Basavarajappa s/o Veerappa, Beguru Pulses
N Govardhana s/o Ramachandrappa, Saluru Pulses
Ramanaik s/o Parasanaik, Dindadalli Pulses
Manjappa s/o Hanumantappa honnalli, Esuru Pulses
Maruthi and ramappa s/o Mallappa, Inam agraharamuchudi Pulses
DK Praveenkumar s/o Dharmachar kammar, Mallenahalli Maize
Hanumantappa s/o Mallappa, Inam agraharamuchudi Maize
Manjappa s/o Hanumantappa, Kengatte Maize
Krishnamurthy s/o Hampapaiah, Esuru Sunflower
Khaleelsab s/o Goususab, Dabbanabyranahalli Maize
Chandrasheakrappa s/o Siddappa, Bilaki Pulses
Jyothibai w/o Hanumantanaik s/o Ramanaik, Baluru Maize
Tiruchibai w/o Peeryanaik, goddanakoppa Sunflower
Tarakeshappa s/o Hanumantappa, Nagihalli Pulses
Ganeshappa s/o Kenjodappa, Nagihalli Sunflower
Chandrappa s/o Obanna, Bhadrapura Maize
Ismailsab s/o Imamsab, Gama Sunflower
Aminabi w/o Meeyajansab, Gama Pulses
Eramma w/o Basavantappa, Balligavi Sunflower
Ibrahim khaleelulla s/o Umarsab, Gama Maize
Nagarajaiah s/o parameshwarappa, Balligavi Pulses
Vijayakumar s/o Veerabahadrappa, Talagunda Maize
Sarojamma w/o Lakshmanappa, Talagunda Sunflower
Somlanaik s/o ruplanaik, Chunchunkoppa Pulses
Eramma w/o Dharmappa, Mallenahalli Sunflower
Shivappagowda s/o Chandrashekarappagowda, Guddadahosalhalli Pulses
Basavanyeppa s/o Shivabasappa, Mugalikoppa Maize
Basavanyeppa s/o Nagappa, Balligavi Sunflower
Manjappa, kalleshappa and Malleshappa s/o Mahadevappa Pulses
PM Basavarajappa s/o Puttamallappa, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Rudrappa s/o Basappa, Nagihalli Pulses
Manjappa s/o Kenchappa, Adaganti Pulses
Narasappa s/o Yellapa, Kengatte Sunflower
Revanappa s/o Shivappa, Mallenahalli Maize
Giddappa s/o Doddappa, Timlapura Maize
Jakarkhan s/o Mehaboobkhan, Chikkajamburu Maize
Chandrappa s/o Veera bhadrappa, Beguru Sunflower
Chennakeshwa s/o Subashchandrappa, Kappanahalli Sunflower
Nagarajappa s/o Puttappa, Nimbegundi Sunflower
Bheemappa s/o Eshwarappa, Amatekoppa Sunflower
Puttappa s/o Veerabasappa, Balligavi Sunflower
Siddappa s/o Giddappa, Siddanapura Sunflower
Basamma and Maheshappa somashekarappagowda, Nallinakoppa Maize
Shakrayya s/o Basayya, Kavali Pulses
Shivanandappa s/o Jaggananthappa, Kavali Pulses
Tyavaranaik dead his son Darganaik, Nallinakoppa Maize
Parvathamma w/o Veerupakshiah, Kodikoppa Maize
Siddalingaiah s/o Sangaiah, Kodikoppa Maize
Mahadevamma w/o Basavanyeppa, Gogga Sunflower
M Maheshwarappa s/o Basappa, Aralihalli Sunflower
B Danappa s/o Timmappa, Aralihalli Sunflower
Tirthalingappa Basavanyeppa and Jayamma w/o Vasudevappa, Kalmane Maize
Shivappa s/o Basappa, Nagihalli Maize
Basavarajappa s/o Hulugappa, Nelavagiilu Sunflower
Beerappa s/o Ajjappa, Mattikote Maize
Pushpa w/o Shantappa, Suragihalli Maize
Shekarnaik s/o Lacchanaik, Beguru maraditanda Maize
HP Kumaraswamy s/o Puttakenchappa, Beguru Sunflower
Mallikarjuna and Veerendra s/o Shankrappa, Siddanapura Maize
Shakuntalabai w/o Sevyanaik, Hosuru Sunflower
Manyanaik s/o Devulanaik, Ettigehalli Sunflower
K Nagappa s/o Koneyappa, Beguru Sunflower
Basavarajappa s/o Nagendrappa, Nallinakoppa Sunflower
Parameshwarappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Nallinakoppa Sunflower
KS Parameshwarappa s/o Shekarappa, Aralihalli Gnut
Bheemanaik and Dharmanaik s/o Ramanaik, Nallinakoppa Maize
Ramanaik s/o Isranaik, Muddanahalli Maize
Basavanagowda s/o Channabasappa, Malavalli Pulses
Sampathkumar and Gangadharappa s/o Kempanna, Adaganti Pulses
Tulusamma w/o Puttappa, Bendikatte Sunflower
Manglanaik s/o Samyanaik, Nallinakoppa Sunflower
Mahesharawarappa s/o Siddappa, Dindadalli Sunflower
Nagappa s/o Ningappa, Bendikatte Sunflower
Somlanaik s/o tolachanaik, Bogi Maize
Chandryanaik s/o Lalyanaik, Hosuru Sunflower
Rekhyanaik s/o Ramanaik, Muddanahalli Sunflower
Chandrappa s/o Puttappa, Aralihalli Maize
Rajappa s/o Timmappa, Aralihalli Maize
Hobyanaik s/o Lacchanaik, Hosuru Maize
Vasantraj @ Vasantgowda s/o Veerabasappagowda, Hosuru Sunflower
Rangappa, Giriyappa and Karibasamma w/o Rangappa, Kalmane Pulses
Nagarathnamma w/o Siddappa, Muddanahalli Sunflower
Manjappa s/o Siddappa, Jakkanahalli Maize
S Lokappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Mugalagere Sunflower
Kamalamma w/o Ujjinappa, Beguru Maize
Gopyanaik s/o Sevyanaik, Ittigehalli tanda Sunflower
Hucchahanumappa s/o Mudlappa, Punedahalli Pulses
MC Ashok dead his wife Usha, Shikaripura Pulses
Golyanaik and Krishnanaik s/o Limbyanaik, Sadashivapura Maize
BM Ujjinappa s/o Murudappa, Beguru Sunflower
HS Shivanagowda patil s/o Shivalingappa gowda, Shikaripura Pulses
Shivajirao s/o Nagappa and Ningappa s/o nagappa, Bendikatte Sunflower
Erappa s/o Mallappa, Aralihalli Maize
Sakryanaik, Chandyanaik, and Haleshinaik, Ettigehallitanda Maize
Mujahid s/o Abdul khuddus, Udugani Maize
Hanumantappa s/o Bharamappa, Balekoppa Maize
NK Parameshwarappa s/o Ningappa, Baganakatte Sunflower
Manjyanaik s/o Pakiranaik, Guledahalli Gnut
Pakiranaik and  Meetyanaik s/o Takranaik, guledahalli Gnut
Ningappa s/o Narasappa, Tumarihosuru Maize
Lalithabai w/o Kasnanaik, Harogoppa Pulses
A Subramani s/o Arunachalagoundar, tumarihosuru Pulses
Kariyappa s/o Bheemappa, Kittadalli Sunflower
H Rameshappa s/o H Manjappa, Muddanahalli Sunflower
Tungappa w/o Basavanyeppa, Kavali Pulses
Paribai and Devendranaik s/o Hobyanaik, Muddanahalli Sunflower
Laccanaik s/o Badyanaik, Huluginakatte Sunflower
Nagendranaik s/o Kasnanik, Doddatanda Sunflower
Manjappa s/o Chikkappa, Choudanayakanakoppa Maize
Anandnaik s/o Pooryanaik, Muddanhalli Maize
Ramappa s/o Tirukappa, Kadenandihalli Pulses
Hanumanaik s/o Rekhyanaik, Bogi Pulses
Adivemma w/o Pakirappa, Muddanahlli Sunflower
Basavarajas/o HN Halappagowda, Hariharapura Pulses
Palanaik s/o Ganyanaik, Baluru Sunflower
M Shivajirao, sridhar and Venkatesh s/o Mylarappa, Bendikatte Sunflower
Rajappa s/o Veerabhadrappa, Hotanakatte Pulses
Nagaraja s/o Beliyappa, Annapura Pulses
D Basappa s/o Basappa, Aralihalli Maize
Dharmanaik s/o Nagyanaik, Nallinakoppa Maize
KY Ryudrappa s/o Kollappa avadi, Yerekoppa Pulses
Peekyanaik s/o Durganaik, Inammuttalli Pulses
Ramappa s/o Channabasappa, Malavalli Pulses
TV Jayappa s/o Veerabhadrappa, Hotanakatte Pulses
Basavarajappa s/o Shankrappa, Siddanapura Sunflower
Narasimharaju s/o Goplappa, Hotanakatte Maize
Shivalingappa s/o Kadappa, Sanklapura Sunflower
Maradappa s/o Siddappa, Bandibyranahalli Maize
H Ameersab s/o Dastagirsab, Arishinagere Sunflower
Nagamma w/o Shivamurthiah, Dindadalli Pulses
Javeed ahamad s/o Dastagirsab, Arishinagere Pulses
Dharmanaik, s/o Bheemlanaik, Guledahalli Maize
Lingaraju s/o Rudrappa, Punedahalli Sunflower
S Dhananjayapa s/o Mallappa, Arishinagere Pulses
Basavanyeppa s/o Byllappa, Mattikote Pulses
Ramanaik s/o Lacchanaik, Ittegehalli Maize
Anandappa s/o Bharamappa, Arishinagere Sunflower
Basavanagowda s/o Onkarappa, Baganakatte Maize
Loseensab s/o Abdul khadar sab, Narasapura Sunflower
Deevlanaik s/o Gopyanaik, Ambaragoppa Pulses
Gouramma w/o Neealappa, Guddadatumminakatte Pulses
HB Krishnojirao s/o Basappa, Bendikatte Maize
Karibasappa s/o Siddaramani @ Tippanna, Shikaripura Sunflower
Chandrashekarappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Halemugalagere Pulses
GN Shivanagowda s/o Veerappa, Aralihalli Pulses
Ravigowda s/o Siddanagowda mudigordru, Muddanahalli Sunflower
Parasappa s/o Yellappa, Bendikatte Maize
G Malleshappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Togarsi Pulses
Mallanagowda s/o Basavanagowda patil, guledahalli Pulses
G Hanumanthagowda s/o Ganeshappa, Kittadalli Maize
Shambulingappa s/o Nagappa, Kittadalli Sunflower
Liyakath s/o Budensab, Narasapura Sunflower
Manjunatha s/o Hanumantanaik, Harogoppa Sunflower
Megharaj s/o Gaviyappa, Nallinakoppa Maize
Basavanagowda s/o Siddappa, Kaginelli Sunflower
Chavalibai w/o Naganaik, Bodi Pulses
Mahendrakumarnaik s/o Chandyanaik, Nallinakoppa Sunflower
Naganaik s/o Chandyanaik, Hosuru Pulses
NG Eshwarappa s/o Siddalingappagowda, Nallinakoppa Sunflower
GE Basavanagowda s/o Eshwrappa, Nallinakoppa Sunflower
Parameshwarappa s/o Mahadevappa, Baganakatte Maize
Mallamma w/o Shivanagowda, Nallinakoppa Pulses
Ganeshappa s/o Rudrappa, Malavalli Maize
Imam sab s/o Hussain sab, Nagihalli Maize
K Shanmukhappa s/o Chandappa, Ittegehalli Pulses
N Mruthyunjayappa s/o Veerabahdarappa, Ambaragoppa Pulses
Karibasappa s/o Timmappa,l DB Halli Maize
Gangamma w/o Shivappa, DB Halli Maize
Veeraiah s/o Shivayogaiah, Chikkamagadi Pulses
M Bhaskar s/o Madhavrao, Huluginakatte Pulses
Parameshwarappa s/o Basavalingappa, Mattikote Maize
Dupanna s/o Ningappa, Bandibyranahalli Maize
Gangamma w/o Mahadevappa, Aralihalli Sunflower
Karegowda s/o Shivanagowda, Nallinakoppa Maize
Basavarajnaik s/o parameshinaik and Halappa s/o Ramanaik, Muddanahlli Pulses
Erappa s/o Lakshmappa, Guddatumminakatte Pulses
Shantamma w/o Somashekarappagowda, Nallinakoppa Maize
Shekarappa s/o Kodibasappa, Kanasogi Sunflower
Lekhappa s/o Durugappa , Chikkamagadi Sunflower
Manjappa s/o Channabasappa and Shivamma w/o Timmappa, Punedahalli Sunflower
Devendrappa s/o Mallappa, Neralagi Maize
Holiyamma w/o Murigeppa, Bilaki Sunflower
AK Holiyappa s/o Kannappa, Gama Pulses
Anandnaik s/o Sevyanaik, Timlapura Sunflower
Adiveppa s/o Ningappa, Huluginakoppa Maize
Kumarappa s/o Ramappa, Hunasekatte Maize
R Ravi and Ranganath s/o Krishnappa, Hirekalavatti Sunflower
Gadigemma Ningappa and Channabasappa Mariyappa, Manchikoppa Pulses
Bharmamma w/o Veerappa, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Sevyanaik s/o Ramanaik, Doddajogihalli Maize
Ramaswamy s/o timmappa, MCRP colony Maize
A Manjappa s/o Shivalingappa, maravalli Sunflower
Basavarajappa and Suresh s/o Malleshappa, Mayatammanamuchudi Pulses
Kallappa s/o Erappa, Mayathammanamuchudi Sunflower
Koteppa s/o Gogeppa, Huluginakatte Maize
Veerappa s/o Mahadevappa, Basavanandihalli Maize
T Hucchurayappa s/o MV Tirukappa, Jakkanahalli Sunflower
Lokamma w/o Dukappa, Amatekoppa Pulses
Kumar s/o Veerappa, Hirekoralahalli Sunflower
Janyanaik s/o Nooryanaik, Bilki Maize
Gousmuddin sab s/o Moodin sab, Balligavi Maize
Shankrappa s/o Dasappa, Mattigatta Sunflower
Babusab s/o Madarsab, Kavaspura Pulses
Durugappa s/o Bharmappa kanasogi, Anjanapura hobli Sunflower
Bharmamma w/o Basavarajappa, Nagihalli Maize
Basavarajappa s/o Revenappa, Bilki Maize
Narasappa s/o Kariyappa, Nagihalli Sunflower
Ameensab s/o Bashasab, Bogi Pulses
Tippanaik s/o Bheemlanaik, Muddanahalli Sunflower
Shamshudin son Rafi, Mattikote Maize
GS Gurudev s/o Siddalingaih, Gama Maize
Veeranagouda s/o Channabasappa, Doddajogihalli Sunflower
D Rasheed sab s/o Rajaksab, Mattikote Pulses
HB Puttappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Amatekoppa Sunflower
Ganeshappa s/o Halamma w/o Hanumantappa, Mudubasiddapura Maize
Gafarsab s/o Moddinsab, Mattikote Pulses
Moddinsab s/o Mehaboobsab, Mattikote Maize
Neelamma w/o Thirthappa, Nimbegundi Sunflower
Rajashekarappa s/o Mallappa, hotanakatte Pulses
Basavanyeppa s/o Hallappa, Churchugundi Sunflower
Mruthyunjayappa s/o Siddaramappa, Hirejamburu Maize
Kumar s/o Durugappa, Narasapura Maize
parameshwarppa s/o Veerappa, Jakkanahalli Maize
Bheemappa s/o Malleshappa, Sunnadakoppa Pulses
Shivanandappa s/o Channabasappa, Malavalli Pulses
Channappa s/o Shivarudrappa, Maravalli Pulses
G Ismailsab s/o Mohammad hussain sab, Shikaripura Maize
Dakyanaik s/o Limbyanaik, Koratigere Sunflower
Basavarajappa s/o Bheemappa, Huluginakatte Pulses
HT Nagaraj s/o Tippanna, Yelagere Sunflower
Puttappa s/o Hucchappa, Nagihalli Maize
Tavaranaik s/o Chandyanaik, Ambaragoppa Sunflower
Venugopalrao s/o Krishnarao, Huluginakatte Pulses
Abdul Jabbar sab s/o Husain meya sab, Shiralakoppa Sunflower
Vasantkumar s/o Kantirappa, Hirejamburu Maize
Palakshappa s/o Hampappa, Hirejamburu Maize
Tulusamma w/o Maruthi kavadi, Muddanahalli Sunflower
Rudrappa s/o Veerabasappa, Churchugundi Pulses
Nagappa s/o Kandappa, Sanklapura Sunflower
K Nagamma w/o Kottrappa, Nandihalli Maize
S Mahendrappa s/o Nanjundappa, Gama Maize
KM Veeraiah s/o Basappaiah, Kusuguru Sunflower
Kallappa s/o Karisiddappa, Mattikote Pulses
Gafarsab s/o Dastagir sab Arishinagere Sunflower
Jayappa s/o Veerabasappa, Chikkapura Maize
Muniyamma w/o Naranayanaswamy, Hirekalavatti Pulses
Pakirappa s/o Hanumantappa, Jakkanahalli Maize
H Rajashekarappa s/o Mallappa, Gama Sunflower
Shivanandappa s/o Lingappa, Tadagani Pulses
M Budyeppa s/o Muddappa, Kappanahalli Sunflower
Gowribai w/o Lacchanaik, Doddajogihalli Maize
Abdul rahimsab s/o Jaleelsab, Chaluvadikere, Shiralakoppa Sunflower
Beerappa s/o Channappa, Mattikote Pulses
Lalithamma w/o Channappa, Esuru Sunflower
Channamma w/o Rudraiah, Channahalli Maize
Karimsab s/o Hazaratsab, Dabbanabyranahalli Pulses
Rangappa s/o Rangappa, Kappanahalli Maize
C Maheshwarappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Hirekoralahalli Sunflower
Chidanandrao s/o Chikkappa, Apinakatte Pulses
CC Doddagowdru s./o Channappa, Mugalikoppa Sunflower
Krishnaik s/o Lacchanaik, Guledhalli Maize
Samyanaik s/o Lacchanaik, guledahalli Sunflower
Shivanandpatil s/o Veerabasappagowda, Hirejamburu Pulses
Lakshmamma w/o Chinnaswamy, Hirekalavatti Sunflower
Nagendrappa s/o Siddalingappa, Balligavi Maize
G Nagaraj s/o Deveerappa, Shikaripura Pulses
Gurumurthy s./o Pakirappa, Kotipura Maize
Eramma w/o Karabasappa, Doddamane, Esuru Sunflower
Nagarathnamma w/o Eshwarappa, Amatekoppa Pulses
V Parameshwarappa s/o Karibasappa, Nagihalli Sunflower
Nagamma and Mahedrappa s/o Veerappa, Kadenandihalli Maize
Dhananjayappa s/o Chandrashekarappa, Hirekoralahalli Sunflower
AK Renukappa s/o Gurushantappa, Hirekoralahalli Pulses
Ravikumar, Subash and Somappa s/o Basavarajappa, Pundedahalli Sunflower
Umeshappa s/o Mahadevappa, Inam agrahara muchudi Maize
Subashchandra s/o Lakshmanappa, Amatekoppa Pulses
Munirabegam s/o Liyakath ali, Chikkajamburu Maize
Erappa s/o Rudrappa, Gama Sunflower
H Nagappa s/o Hanumantappa, Jakkanahalli Pulses
S Prakash s/o SB Shankaranarayanrao, Saluru Sunflower
B Shantappa s/o Hucchuramappa, Punedahalli Maize
Parameshwarappa s/o Pakirappa, Kadenandihalli Sunflower
Shivakumar s/o Maheshwarappa, Saluru Pulses
Noorahamad s/o Jamalsab, Saluru Sunflower
Mallarinaik s/o Babayanaik, Kusuguru Maize
Kamalamma w/o Nagarajappa, Saluru Pulses
Onkarappa s/o Halappa, talagunda Maize
AR Kumarswamy s/o Ramappa, Amatekoppa Sunflower
Renukesh s/o Revenappa, Hirekalavatti Pulses
S Dore s/o Subramani, Hirekalavatti Sunflower
Rajatsab s/o Nannesab, Sanda Maize
Shaffibaif s/o Maardan baig, Ambligola Sunflower
Marakka s/o Manjappa, Kengatte Pulses
Lakshmamma w/o Nagappa, Gama Sunflower
Bheemanaik s/o Botyanaik, Hotanakatte Maize
KV Aravind, Vasantappa and KR Anand s/o Rangappa, Kanivemane Pulses
AK Shivappa s/o Mylarappa,Beguru Maize
Devamma w/o Devappa, Tadagani, Punedahalli Sunflower
Mahadevappa s/o Basappa, Nelavagilu Pulses
Suresh s/o Ramappa, Gama Sunflower
PM Mallikarjunappa s/o Puttamallappa, Manchikoppa Pulses
Neelamma w/o Channabasappa, Hirejamburu Maize
Nagaraj s/o Natesh, Huluginakatte Sunflower
Ujjappa s/o Basappa, Adaganti Pulses
Onkarappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Umeshappa s/o Malleshappagowda, Malavalli Pulses
Chandrappa s/o Channabasappa, Nelavagilu Maize
Channaveerappa s/o Guttyeppa, Saluru Pulses
Sri.Sha.bha. Shivanand swamy, Dindadalli Sunflower
Shekarappa s/o Ramappa, Balligavi Maize
Parvatamma w/o K Kallappa, Kusuguru Sunflower
Hucchamma w/o Timmappa, Hirekalavatti Sunflower
Bheemappa s/o Pakirappa, Kittadalli Maize
U Sashidhar s/o Shivanagowda, Hirejamburu Sunflower
BV Manjunath s/o Beerappa, Beguru Maize
Karabasappa s/o Basappa, Guddadatumminakatte Sunflower
K Halappa s/o Siddappa, Kaginelli Pulses
Bacchaiah s/o Muniswamy and Madhu Bacchaiah, Kappanahalli Pulses
N Ravindra s/o Narasimhappa, Kappanahalli Maize
Hanumantamma w/o Venkataramappa, Muddanahalli Sunflower
MB Budeppa s/o Bylappa, Chikkajogihalli Pulses
Channamma w/o Channappa, Chikkajogihalli Pulses
Basavarajappa s/o Shivappa, Muddanahalli Sunflower
Malleshappa s/o Shankrappa, Baganakatte Sunflower
H Tammannappa s/o Basappa, Muddanahalli Sunflower
Basavanagowda s/o Siddabasappa, Baganakatte Maize
Muniswamy goundar s/o Pacchappagoundar, Hirekalavatti Pulses
Karegowdappa s/o Mahadevappa, Malavalli Maize
Basamma w/o Eshwarappa, Nallinakoppa Pulses
HG Lingaraj s/o Mahadevappa, Hosuru Pulses
Tippanaik s/o Peekyanaik, Yeleneerukoppa Maize
AK Manjappa s/o Honnappa, Adaganti Maize
A Jetyappa s/o Basappa, Shikaripura Pulses
Sannappa s/o Hanumantappa, Tadagani Pulses
Shekarappa s/o Siddaramappa, Mayatammanamuchudi Maize
Gurubasappa s/o Basappa, Muddanahalli Maize
Devendranaik s/o Hanumantanaik, bogi Maize
Malleshappa s/o Basavalingappa, Sunnadakoppa Maize
Ajjapaiah s/o Mruthyunjayaswamy, Sadapura Maize
GS Hiremath s/o Shivarudraiah, Malavalli Sunflower
KV Bhaskar s/o Venkataswamy, Kappanahalli Maize
Mani Umesh s/o Jayappa, Churchugundi Sunflower
G Vasantanaik s/o Govindanaik, Balikoppa Maize
Lakshamanappa s/o Yamunappa, Mulukoppa Sunflower
S rudrappa s/o Sharanappa, Nimbegundi Pulses
Jayalaxmi w/o KB Halappa, B Annapura Pulses
Prabhukumar s/o Sannappagowda, Sanda Maize
HK Mudiyappa s/o Kariyappa, Mallapura Pulses
H Ibrahimsab s/o Umarsab, Shiralakoppa Pulses
K Chandrashekar s/o Mallappa, Kappanahalli Sunflower
Mallikarjun s/o Mylarappa, Ambaragoppa Maize
S Rajappa s/o Veerabhadrappa, Ambaragoppa Sunflower
N Hamsaraj s/o Veerappa, Churchugundi Maize
Samyanaik s/o Peeryanaik, Bidarakoppa Pulses
Nazir sab s/o Imammsab, Arishinagere Pulses
Chandrashekarappa and Kalleshappa s/o Parameshwarappa, Kavali Sunflower
Channabasappa s/o Veerabhadrappa, Talagunda Maize
Basavarajappa s/o Giddappa, Talagunda Pulses
Neelakantappa s/o Lakshmanappa, Talagunda Pulses
Nagarajappa and Mallikarjunappa s/o Siggada somappa, Saluru Pulses
Sharadabai w/o Shivajirao, Shikaripura Maize
Gubbibai w/o Seevyanaik, Bendikattetanda Sunflower
Somlanaik s/o Bajjyanaik, Saluru Pulses
Neelappa s/o Kariyappa, Hosamugalagere Sunflower
Kusuma w/o MS Shivakumar, Saluru Pulses
Durugappa s/o Maryabovi, Sanklapura Sunflower
Chandrashekarappa MB s/o Durugappa MN Nelavagilu Maize
P Revenappa s/o Rudrappa, Mugalagere Pulses
Shivallingappa s/o Basavanyeppa Bogi Tumarihosuur Pulses
Mahadevappa choudappa and Manjamma w/o Mahadevappa, Nelavagilu Pulses
Shivakumar s/o Boojyanaik, Bidarakoppa Maize
Kariyappa s/o Dyavappa, Kyadigekoppa Sunflower
S Chandrashekarnaik s/o Somlanaik, Sadashivapura Pulses
K Ganeshappa s/I K Nanjundappa, Gama Pulses
Guruvanagowda s/o Basavanyeppa, amatekoppa Maize
Erabasappa s/o Goneppa, Vittalanagara Maize
S Doddappa s/o Muppinappa, Nandihalli Pulses
Shivappa s/o Mariyappa, Punedahalli Pulses
Yenkibai w/o Shekarnaik, Kanahalli Pulses
Yashodamma w/o Shivappa, Kusuguru Pulses
Shivamurthy s/o Lakkappa, Attibailu Maize
Shivalaingappa s/o Halingappa, Bhadrapura, anjanapura Sunflower
Channamma w/o Parameshwaraiah, Bendikatte Maize
B Sangappa s/o Veerappa, Chikkajogihalli Sunflower
Manjamma w/o Chandrappa, Yerekatte Maize
Shivanand s/o Veerabasappa, Maravalli Sunflower
Shivappa s/o Bharamappa, Maravalli Maize
Maruthi s/o Basappa, Inammuttalli Pulses
Kumarnaik s/o Lalyanaik, Nallinakoppa Maize
Narasappa s/o Siddappa, Nagihalli Sunflower
Mohd. Shariff s/o Goususab, Inammuttalli Pulses
Naganaik s/o Muniyanaik, Yeleneerukoppa Maize
K Mani s.o Kannappa, Hotanakatte Sunflower
K Shantaraj s/o Puttappa, Beguru Pulses
Sannahudugappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Talagunda Pulses
Prasanna s/o Veerabasappagouda, Hirejamburu Maize
Shivanandappa s/o Ramanna, Kodikoppa Maize
Hanumantappa s/o Durugappa, Maluru Maize
Bheemappa s/o Shivappa, Mugalikoppa Maize
Gouramma w/o Shivappa, Sanda Maize
Muttappa s/o Kottrappa, Guddahosahalli Pulses
Revanasiddaswamy, Kalenahalli Pulses
Satish s/o Madlingappa, bilaki Maize
Hanumantappa s/o Siddalingappa, Sanklapura Sunflower
HM Gangadharaswamy s/o Basavarajsharma,. Kittadalli Pulses
MM Jayaswamy s./o MM Mahadevaiah, Shiralakoppa Sunflower
Mohd. Pasha s/o Nazir pasha, Jayanagar, Shikaripura Pulses
Siddappa s/o Erappa, Dindadalli Pulses
M Bangarappa s/o Hanumantappa, Hitla Pulses
Dakyanaik s/o Raavujinaik, Muddanhalli Pulses
Krishnappa s/o Shivaramappa, bovi Pulses
Devendrappa s/o Ramappa, Attibailu Pulses
Chandrappa s/o Siddappa and Shivappa s/o Siddappa, Arishinagere Pulses
AB Ramu s/o Basappa, Arishinagere Pulses
Basavanyeappa s/o Boodyappa, Beguru Pulses
D Veerabhadraiah s/o Shantaveeriah, Halemugaligere Pulses
Kumaraswamy s/o Panchaksharaiah, chikkamagadi Maize
K Mukappa s/o Shivappa, Chikkamagadi Maize
Lokkappa s/o Bhagavantappa, Javagatti Maize
Basavarajappa s/o Nagendrappa, Nallinakoppa Maize
N Gangadharaiah s/o Veeraiah, Tadagani Pulses
Mallappa s/o Nagappa Guddera, Chikkamagadi Pulses
Ismail sab s/o Chamansab Shikaripura Maize
Basappanaik s/o Sakryanaik, Bidarakoppa Maize
RV Madankumar s/o R Vijaykumar Pulses
Jayanandappa B s/o Sannappa Chikkamagadi Pulses
A Sangappa s/o Huvanna Muddanhalli Maize
NA Manjappa s/o Ramappa, Nallinakoppa Maize
Shivanandnaik s/o Sakryanaik, Nallinakoppa Pulses
Girijamma w/o K Adiveppa, Kusuguru Pulses
kB Shantappa s/o Basappa, Chikkamagadi Maize
Gafarsab s/o Basusab Yerekatte Maize
Anusuya wo NG Eshwarappa, Nallinakoppa Maize
SP Basamma w/o HS Parameshwarappa, Shikaripura Sunflower
Anandappa @ Shivanandappa s/o Narasappa, Nagihalli Pulses
Prakashappa s/o Nagappa, Hunasekatte Pulses
Mallappa s/o Basavanagowda, Tadasanahalli Maize
Gangadharappa s/o Giriyappa, Hotanakatte Sunflower
Satyanarayana s/o Buggappa and Savitri w/o Satyanarayana, Kappanahalli Maize
Julekhabi w/o Imamsab, Beguru Sunflower
Ningappa s/o Mallappa, Chikkamagadi Pulses
Eshwarnaik s/o Ramanaik, Ambaragoppa Pulses
AG Kotreshappa s/o Jayadevappa, Mattikote Maize
Sharadamma w/o Shekarappa, Arishinagere Sunflower
Rudriah s/o Sadashivaiah, Guddadahossahalli Pulses
Mehaboob khan s/o sanni khadarkhan Chikkajaburu Pulses
Kaniveteppa s/o Siddappa nandeller, Chikkamagadi Maize
Choudamma w/o Doddabasappa, Yeleneerukoppa Maize
Manjamma w/o Mahalingappa, Tadagani Pulses
Basavarajappa s/o Ujjappa Chikkamagadi Pulses
M Shivakumarswamy s/o Rajashekaraiah, Manchikoppa Maize
Eramma w/o Shivappa, Haragi Pulses
AH Shankrappa s/o Veerappaiah Sunflower
Somashekarappa DL s/o Siddappa, Mattikote Sunflower
Nannemiyasab s/o Hasansab, Narasapura Sunflower
Padmamma w/o Jayaramagoundar, Harogoppa Miaze
Krishnappa s/o Doddarangappa, Gama Sunflower
Choudarppa s/o Nagendrappa, Tandagunda Miaze
BT Prasanna s/o BM Thimmapparedde, Harogoppa Sunflower
Shambulingappa s/o Rangappa, Gama Pulses
K Ramesh s/o Palakshappa, Gama Pulses
KB Somashekarappa s/o Basappaiah, Kusguru Miaze
H Nagappa s/o Mahadevappa, Beguru Sunflower
Ramappa s/o Basappa bovi, Beguru Pulses
CR Ragavendra s/o Rajappa chittur, CN Koppa Pulses
Shivanandappa s/o Basappa, Muddanahalli Sunflower
JP Shanumkhappa s/o Puttappagowda, Kittadalli Sunflower
KM Mruthyunjaya s/o Muddiraiah, kolagi Sunflower
Savitramma w/o K Halappa, Ambaragaoppa Maize
H Channappa s/o Basappa, Halegoddanakoppa Pulses
Basavarajappa s/o Kaniveppa, Chikkalavatti Sunflower
Gopalashetty sannamanjappa and Savithramma gopalashetty A Annapura Sunflower
Jagadish s/o Doddappa, Balligavi Maize
Sharadamma w/o Basavarajappa, Nimbegundi Sunflower
S Malleshappa s/o Sharanamappa Nimbegundi Pulses
R Basavarajappa s/o Sangappa, Saluru Sunflower
Lakshmanappa s/o Balappa, Bannuru Maize
Basavarajappa s/o Mallappa, Kadenandihalli Pulses
Gouramma w/o Mallappa, Nimbegundi Maize
Indra w/o Jagadish and Jagadish s/o Shivalaingappa, Beguru Sunflower
K Yogaraja s/o K Veerabasappa, Gama Pulses
Tenali Ramakrishnappa s/o Sannalingappa, Gama Sunflower
Garadi Hanumantappa s/o Garadi Bheemappa, Muddnahalli Maize
Hampeshappa s/o Hanumantappa, Kadenandihalli Maize
Mallikarjunappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Esuru Maize
DS Yogeshwar s/o Sukendrappa, Shikaripura Maize
Malleshappa s/o Channabasappa, Sunnadakoppa Maize
Hanumantappa s/o Basappa,Choudanayakanakoppa Maize
Yellappa s/o Bheemappa, Shivapura Maize
Akkamma w/o Arjunappa, Bannuru Maize
H Hanumantappa s/o Hanumantappa, Yerekatte Maize
Basaiah @ Basavarajaiah s/o Sangaiah, Kodikoppa Maize
Nagendrappa s/o Peerojappa, Bendikatte Maize
Sarojamma w/o andy Maize
Somlanaik s/o Namyanaik, Taralagatta Maize
Kallanagowda s/o Marulasiddappa, Mayathammanamuchudi Sunflower
Manjamma w/o Yemakeshappa, Taralagatta Maize
Gutyappa s/o Basappa, Kadenandihalli Maize
Gowribai w/o Tankyanaik, Doddatanda Maize
BS Vinodamma w/o Sannappa, Chikkamagadi Maize
Bheemappa s/o Bheemappa,. Bilaki Maize
Tankyana s/o Gopynaik, Doddatanda Maize
Basappa s/o Bheemappa, Tumarihosuru Pulses
Gangamma w/o Guddadappa, Chunchunkoppa Sunflower
Ramakrishnappa nagappashetty and gayathri ramakrishnappa, Annapura Maize
HM Doddeerappa s/o Eranagowda, Maravalli Sunflower
Mahadevappa s/o Kenchappa and Tejavati w/o Mahadevappa, Kalenahalli Maize
Shivappaiah s/o Veerapakshiah, Esluru Sunflower
KG Rajashekaraiah s/o Palakshaiah, Esuru Pulses
Rudrappaiah s/o Palakshiah, Esuru Sunflower
Ragavendra and Ratnabai w/o Shankrao, Agraharamuchudi Maize
A Gurushantappa s/o Mallappa, Esuru Sunflower
Halamma w/o Channabasappa, Haraguvali Sunflower
Halappa s/o Basappa, adaganti, hotanakatte Sunflower
K Nagarajappa s/o Durugappa, Nelavagilu Sunflower
Mohan s/o Nagappa, Kalenahalli Maize
Basavarajappa s/o Rudrappa, Mattikote Maize
Nijaguna s/o Jayadevappa, Shiralakoppa Maize
Lokappa s/o Hanumantappa, Mallenahalli Sunflower
Anwarsharif s/o Sheikh hydersab, Shiralakoppa Maize
Puttappa s/o Erappa, Kusuguru Maize
K Malleshappa s/o Holiyappa, Hirejamburu Maize
DS Eshwarappa s/o Sukendrappa, Shikaripura Maize
Honnamma w/o Benne devendrappa, Shikaripura Sunflower
Shivanandappa s/o Shivalingappa, Mayathammanamuchudi Pulses
Chandrappa s/o Mairyappa, Kodihalli Sunflower
Muktal ahamad and Asif ulla s/o Nannesab, Sanda Maize
Gurusiddaiah s/o Shambulingaiah, Gama Sunflower
C Rameshwarappa s/o Mallappa, Gama Pulses
Ramachandrappa s/o Hucchappa, Kolagi Sunflower
Satyanarayan s/o Thimmappaiah, Belavantanakoppa Maize
Srinivas s/o Timmapaiah, Belavantanakoppa Sunflower
J Basavarajappa s/o Gurubasappa and J Veereshappa, Saluru Pulses
Murugesha s/o Karibasappa, Suragihalli Sunflower
KH Keshava s/o Hanumantappa, Kappanhalli Maize
Satish s/o Rangaswamy, Kalenahalli Sunflower
GM Siddalingaiah s/o Mallikarjunaiah, Gama Maize
Bhaskar s/o Rangaswamy, Kalenahalli Sunflower
Sannaerappa and Erappa s/o Gangappa, Inammuttali Pulses
SB Balindrappa s/o Bangarappa, Mudubasiddapura Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Bheemappa, Esuru Maize
Jogappa s/o Siddappa, Kalenahalli Sunflower
KG Jayanna s/o Gopalaiah, Kalenahalli Pulses
Ramappa s/o Basappa, Gama Sunflower
Manjulamma  s/o Basavarajappa, Bendikatte Maize
Shivappa s/o Kariyappa, Channahalli Sunflower
Vijaya w/o Halaiah, Hirekoralahalli Maize
Imamsab s/o Rajasab, Beguru Sunflower
Sudha KY w/o K Yogaraj, Gama Pulses
Devaraj s/o Chandrashekaraiah, Shiralakoppa Sunflower
S Narayan s/o Sarangapani, Anjanapura Maize
Basappa s/o Eshwarappa, Mattikote Sunflower
Kuberanaik s/o Kheeryanaik, Yeleneerukoppa Maize
Ramappa s/o Martandapp, Yelegere Maize
Nagappa s/o Hanumantappa, Timlapura Maize
B Chandrappa s/o Lingappa, Gama Sunflower
Erappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Talagunda Sunflower
Rudramma w/o Basavanyeppa, Talagunda Pulses
Ramappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Talagunda Pulses
HM Basapaiah s/o Chandrashekaraiah, Gama Sunflower
Sannappa s/o Basappa, Hirematturu Tandagunda Maize
Narasimhamurthy s/o Rangappa, Nandihalli Maize
Sumitramma w/o Mahadevappa, Ambaragoppa Pulses
M Devakaraiah s/o Mahadevaiah, Ambaragoppa Sunflower
AJ Parameshwarappa s/o Jogappa, Kalenahalli' Maize
NB Vasantappa s/o Basappa, Kappanahalli Sunflower
SB Kariyappa s/o Bangarappa, Mudubasiddapura Maize
Mehaboobi w/o hayathsab, Mudubasiddapura Sunflower
Leelabai w/o Gopalkrishna nayar, Mudubasiddapura Pulses
Shantibai w/o Bojyanaik, Harogoppa Sunflower
B Devendrappa s/o Durugappa, Nelavagilu Maize
MN Hanumantappa s/o Durugappa, Nelavagilu Sunflower
Mylamma w/o Neelappa, Shettyhalli Pulses
Parameshwarappa s/o Biddadappa, Guddatumminakatte Sunflower
H Basappa s/o Doddappa, Anjanapura Maize
G Basavantappa s/o Holiyappa, Esuru Sunflower
Rajashekaraiah s/o Sangaiah, Kodikoppa Maize
Buddamma w/o Channapillaigoundar, Tumarihosuru Sunflower
Sarojibai w/o Ramanaik, Hirekoralahalli Pulses
Choudamma w/o Dyavappa, Chikkalavatti Sunflower
K Vijayakumar s/o Myllappa B Annapura Maize
Jayappa s/o Rangappa, Kengatte Sunflower
Basamma w/o Shivalingappa, Basavanandihalli Pulses
Geleyappa s/o Veerappa, Kanahalli Maize
Radhamma w/o Hanumantappa, Nagihalli Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Siddappa, Manchikoppa Pulses
A Chandrappa s/o Siddappa, Esuru Sunflower
KG Mallanagowda s/o manjappa, Gogga Pulses
Shanmukhappa s/o Shivappa, Nelavagilu Pulses
KB Umapathi s/o Budigowda, Kusguru Pulses
Jayadevaiah s/o SN Goudar, Koratigere Maize
Nagaraja s/o Mallappa,Kappanahalli Sunflower
Shivakumar s/o nagappa, Goddanakoppa Maize
Jayamma w/o Basavarajappa Badiger, Kappanahalli Pulses
Sangaiah s/o Sangaiah, Kodikoppa Pulses
Basavarajappa s/o Basavagowdru, Kusguru Sunflower
Indramma w/o Rudrappa, Shiddihalli Maize
Nagarajappa s/o Kuruvateppa, Jayanagara, shikaripura Pulses
Rasheedabi w/o Rajasab, Kappanahalli Sunflower
Gouramma w/o Basavrajappa, Kolagi Maize
Nagamma w/o Ningappa, Kodihalli Sunflower
Mallikarjunappa s/o Siddappa, doddakeri, shikaripura Maize
Nagalingaiah s/o Shivalingaiah, gama Sunflower
Murigeppa s/o Erappa, Kolagi Pulses
SN Shanmukhappa s/o Nagappa, Kappanahalli Sunflower
Maniyappa s/o Parameshwarappa, Chikkalavatti Maize
Revenappa s/o Channappa, Nelavagilu Sunflower
Mhd. Yousoof s/o Nannesab, Punedahalli Pulses
Muddappa s/o Koorappa, Tadgani Maize
Hanumantanaik s/o Keeryanaik, Yeleneerukoppa Maize
Shivaputrappa s/o Kereyappa, Nagihalli' Pulses
Ratnamma w/o Ramappa, Agasarakeri, shikaripura Maize
Basanna w/o Buddennna, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Renukamma w/o Shantappa, Belevantanakoppa Sunflower
Basvanyeppa s/o Sannappa, Manchikoppa Pulses
T Mahadevappa s/o Sannahanumantappa, Bilki Sunflower
B Majunath s/o Baneer shankrappa, agasarakeri, Shikaripura Pulses
Vishwanathswamy s/o Shankrapaiah, Bogi Pulses
Sharadabai w/o Laxmanrao, Huluginakatte Pulses
Gouramma w/o Mahadevappa, Esuru Maize
Chidananda w/o Gadigeppa, Gama Maize
Nagendrappa s/o Channabasappa, manchikoppa Pulses
KB Prabhuswamy s/o Basapaiah, Kanahalli Sunflower
Eshwarappa s/o Bheemarayappa, Tadagani Maize
A Nagaraj s/o Puttamallappa, Manchikoppa Sunflower
Rudramuni s/o Veerapaiah, Kanahalli Maize
Basamma w/o Basappa, Nelavagilu Pulses
Neelakantiah Gurupadaiah s/o Paramashivaiah, Sherihalli Sunflower
Revenappa s/o Channappa, Nelavagilu Sunflower
TALUKA: THIRTHAHALLI
Savitramma w/o N kRishnappa gowda Neratur Paddy & Pulses
GopalkeishnaRao s/o Narayanrao Chokkadabail PADDY
G R Subramanya Huruli PADDY
Puttaswamy s/o Muniappa huliyur PADDY
Kuberappa s/o venkappa Gowda Kesre Paddy & Pulses
Somshekra s/o krshna naik Nonabur PADDY
Indramma w/o Biliyappa gowda Kolagi PADDY
Thimmappa s/o Hoovappa Haralapura PADDY
Jayamma w/o Srinivasashetty Biluve Paddy & Pulses
H S Madana s/o Srinivasa Gowda Halasavala PADDY
Dasanna s/o Lokanna Gowda Beguvalli PADDY
Chidambara Bhatt s/O GopalaBhat Alase Paddy & Pulses
Benayya Gowda s/o Rangappa Gowda Shiragaru Paddy & Pulses
Shatish Gowa s/o Dakappa Gowa Mallesara Paddy & Pulses
Upendra s/o Krishnappa Gowa Shankrapura Paddy & Pulses
Nagappa s/o Veerappa Shankrapura Paddy & Pulses
K S Manjunatha s/o Srinivasa Gowda Kolige Paddy & Pulses
H G Shivananda s/o Timmappa nayak Virupapura Paddy & Pulses
Ramiah Gowda s/o Venkatappa Gowda Kesre Paddy & Pulses
Devendra s/o Devappa Gowda Huthalli Paddy & Pulses
Prakasha s/o Kollappa Gowda kesra Paddy & Pulses
Srinivasa Gowa s/o Hoova[[a Gowda Tallur Paddy & Pulses
Kannanik s/o Manjanaik Kombinakai Paddy & Pulses
C R Nagabhushan s/o ramakrishnaih Chakkodbail Paddy & Pulses
K Rangappa s/o Krishnappa Gowda Kukke Paddy & Pulses
B K Harsha s/o Krishnamurthy Yedehalli Paddy & Pulses
Gopala s/o Chinna Gowda Yedehalli PADDY
Janardhana s/o Giddiah Gowda Haralapura PADDY
H G Krishnappa s/oGiddiah Gowda   Haralapura PADDY
Nagarak\ja  s/o M B Basappa Shiranelli PADDY
Venketesha s/o Gopalkrishna Kanagalkoppa Paddy & Pulses
Netravathi w/o Chandriah Bhandya PADDY
Venkatechala s/o Venketasubba Bhat Pattlamane Paddy & Pulses
Sheshanaik s/o Bittanaik Manikoppa Paddy & Pulses
H R Timmappa Gowda s/o Ramiah Gowda Hasandur Paddy & Pulses
Ramananda s/o Venkatrao Kabse Paddy & Pulses
Leelavathi w/o Duggappa Gowa Virupapura PADDY
Lingappa s/o Ramanaik Hirekallahalli PADDY
Bangari naik s/o Kollanik Hunchakatte Paddy & Pulses
M K Gopal shettigar s/o Koraga shetty Malali PADDY
Kittanna  Huthalli Paddy & Pulses
Hiriyanna s/o Padmanik Huthalli PADDY
Satyanarayana  s/o Puttappagowda Halasavala Paddy & Pulses
Dakappa gowda s/o Huchiah Halasavala PADDY
Shankara s/o Bhaccha Muniyur Paddy & Pulses
Eshwarnaik s/o Puttanaik Hulusale PADDY
Manjappa s/o Dharmaih Haralapura Paddy & Pulses
Sudharshana s/o Gopalkrishna Kanagakoppa PADDY
Surendra s/o Appiah shetty Geerahalli PADDY
D R Vijayamurthy s/o Ramaiah Gowda Nadavalli PADDY
Badiyappanaik s/o Thimmanaik Mrugavadhe PADDY
Shreedharmurthy s/o Shreeramabaht Mrugavadhe PADDY
ManjnathaHegde s/o Venkappa Hosur Paddy & Pulses
Nagamma w/o Babaiah Honnetalu PADDY
Lakshikanta s/o Manjappa gowda Mrugavadhe Paddy & Pulses
Dharmanna s/ Subbanna Gowda Agalabagilu PADDY
Balakrishna s/o Sheenappa Shirupathi PADDY
Shekrappa s/o Annappa Umblaailu PADDY
Basavalingappa s/o Manjanaik Hanagere Paddy & Pulses
Siddappa s/o Subbanna Andagere PADDY
Kannamma w/o Puttanaik Hanagere PADDY
 Halamma w/O Shamanna Kuntahalli Paddy & Pulses
Nagabhushana  s/o Dharmaiah Gowda Yamaravalli PADDY
Teekyanaika S/oKolla Naika Chikallahalli Paddy & Pulses
Babu Bandari S/o Anatha Bandari Konandoor PADDY
M .G Ravi Hegde S/o Gundappa Hegde Y Malali Paddy & Pulses
Padmaya Goda S/o Kundaya Gowd Y malali Paddy & Pulses
T.M Subbaraya Udupa S/o Manjunatha UdupaShiragaru Paddy & Pulses
Chandrappa S/O Krishnappa Maniyur PADDY
Devakar S/o Kundanaika Uttahalli Paddy & Pulses
Mrutyunjaya S/o Nagappa Gowda Karadiga PADDY
Devakar S V S/o VenkataramanaGowda Y mali PADDY
Dakamma S/o Dharmanaika Uttahalli PADDY
Vasappa Gowda S/o BhistayaGowda Y malai PADDY
Lokeshaya S/o Dharmya GowdaKonandoor Paddy & Pulses
M C Prabhakar S/o Choodya Gowda Nonaboor PADDY
Halappa Gowda S/o RamannaGowda Halesara Paddy & Pulses
Chandrappa S/O Shankrappa Gowda Y aMalali PADDY
H D Lokesh S/o Sreedhara Y Malali Paddy & Pulses
Totappa Gowda S/o NagappaGowda Karadiga PADDY
Lekhana Murthy S/o Hoovamma Umblebalu Paddy & Pulses
Venkatappa Gowda S/o Bhistya Gowda Verupapoora PADDY
H S Shashidhar S/O Subbaiah Mandaga PADDY
M GopalaKrishna S/O Thimappa Gowda PADDY
A S Balasubramanya S/o Sheshabhat S Pura PADDY
Teekamma W/oTeekappa Gowda Y mali PADDY
T S Nagaraja Maniyur Paddy & Pulses
M C Vijayakumara S/o Channappa Hadigallu PADDY
Ramesha S/o Sidde Gowda Y Malali Paddy & Pulses
Nagappa S/O ganganna Maniyur PADDY
S Sthish S/o Shankara Shetti Kolige Paddy & Pulses
Durgamma S/O Kanna naika Kobinakai PADDY
Sushelamma W/o Bhaskara Hosoor Paddy & Pulses
B F Shreedhara S/o Puttappa Gowda Bogarukoppa PADDY
SannanAik S/O Siddanaik Tore Bailu PADDY
K T Sheshappa Gowda S/o Thimmappa Gowda Chokkada Bailu PADDY
Shamanaika S/o Chinnanaika Hunasavalli Paddy & Pulses
Ammayamma W/o Gopala Gowda Honne talu PADDY
Shankarappa Gowda S/o Appaya Gowda Bhogarukoppa Paddy & Pulses
K S Vasappa Gowda S/0 Siddaiah Gowda Aklapura PADDY
Shantamma W/) Vamana Bhat Hutta Halli Paddy & Pulses
K L Ravi S/o Lokaya Gowda Akalapura PADDY
Gundappa Gowda S/O Parvatappa Gowda Verupapura PADDY
Akkamma w/o Annappa Poojari Kolige Paddy & Pulses
Shobha W/o AnnappaGowda  Nonaboor PADDY
Vanajakshamma W/o Eshwarappa Muniyur PADDY
Ratnamma w/oVenkataNaika Kanagalakoppa Paddy & Pulses
Annappa S/o Lokya Gowda Kobina Kai PADDY
Thimmappa Gowda S/o Badiyappa Gowda Aralimtha PADDY
K Megha Raja S/o Dakanna Gowda Khandakha Paddy & Pulses
H T Satya Murthy S/o Thammaiah Gowda Kdegere PADDY
Geeta W/o Ratnakara Garaga Paddy & Pulses
Vanajakshi W/o Shreedhara Talale Paddy & Pulses
Nagamma W/o Narayana poojari Talale Paddy & Pulses
Leelavathi W/o Nagaraja Talale Paddy & Pulses
SreenivasaGowda S/0 Manjanna Gowda Mittlla Godu Paddy & Pulses
Venugopal S/o Dyanaika Kobina Kai Paddy & Pulses
Puttaswamy S/o Bhiranaika Kobina Kai Paddy & Pulses
Laxmanachar S/O Subbachar Mukti Hariharapura Paddy & Pulses
T U esh aS/o Thmmappa Gowda Nerala Mane Paddy & Pulses
Venkataramana Naika S/O Chinna Naika Sheranelli Paddy & Pulses
 L R Sreenivasa S/o Rudrappa Gowda Andagere Paddy & Pulses
Ramappa Gowda S/o Gangappa Gowda Kokkodu Paddy & Pulses
Satyanarayana S/0 Chinnanaika Sheranelli Paddy & Pulses
Nagesh H G S/0 Govinda Naika Kolige Paddy & Pulses
L Laxmya S/o Lingappa Naika Bandigadi Paddy & Pulses
Sarasamma W/o Venkaya Gowda Salagadi Paddy & Pulses
G Gorumurthy Jois S/o Parameshwara Jois Kasagaru Paddy & Pulses
Sharadamma W/o Chinna Poojari Honne talu Paddy & Pulses
T A Prakaha S/o T R Arunachalabhat Sarala Paddy & Pulses
H S Shashi S/o Siddappa Gowda Venkanahalli Paddy & Pulses
K V GopalaKrishna S/o Patel Venakappa Gowda Kuduvalli Paddy & Pulses
Karadinaika S/o Huccha Naika Hanagere Paddy & Pulses
K L Prabhakara S/o K Lokya Neratoor Paddy & Pulses
M D Sreenatha S/O Devaraja Nayadavalli Paddy & Pulses
Nagaraja S/o Siddappa Gowda Neratoor Paddy & Pulses
C Hoovappa S/o Gopalanna Araga Paddy & Pulses
Krishna Murthy S/o Nagappa Vatagaru Paddy & Pulses
Shankarappa S/o Babu Vatagaru Paddy & Pulses
Ratnamma W/o NagappaNaika Basavanagadde Paddy & Pulses
Vishawanatha S/o Surendra Araga Paddy & Pulses
S Veerappa S/o Subbanaachar Bobbali Paddy & Pulses
N S Shankaranarayana Ital S/o Subba Ital Herambhapura Paddy & Pulses
G Venkataramana S/0 Gundaiah Javalli Paddy & Pulses
A T Nagesh S/o Thammaiah Aranelli Paddy & Pulses
Krisna Murthy S/o Dasaiah Gowda Jogikoppa Paddy & Pulses
T S Krishna Swamy S/o Seetharamaih ThirthaMattur Paddy & Pulses
S B satyanarayana S/o Bharma Naika Shiranelli Paddy & Pulses
K S Sreenivasa S/o SiddaNaika Halumahishi Paddy & Pulses
Shabeer Sab S/o Nanne Sab Hanegere  Paddy & Pulses
K C Manjappa Gowda Chinne Gowda Nerala Mane Paddy & Pulses
Shantha w/o Shamayya ,Ubburu Paddy
Krishnamurthi s/o Manjappa gouda,Kasanduru Paddy
Thimmappa s/o Gurappa gouda,Hedduru Paddy
H.T.Chinnappa gouda s/o Thimmayya gouda,Hosuru Paddy
Ramanaika s/o Rukkanaika,Bandya Paddy
Rajashekara s/o Halappa gouda,Demlapura Paddy
T.L Subramanya adiga s/o Lakshiminarayana adiga,Arlasirali Paddy
Nagaraja shittys/o Krishnayya shetty,Karadiga Paddy
Venkataramana s/o Manja naika,Shiragaru Paddy
Geetha w/oDakappa naika,Shiragaru Paddy
J.L ,Ramesh s/o Likayyagouda, Bandya Paddy,Pulses
Narasimha.T.G s/o Laccha naika,thyanadure Paddy,Pulses
A.H.Sudresh s/o Halanaika,kullunde Paddy,Pulses
A.H.Chandrappa s/o Halanaika,kullunde Pulses
Thimmappa.S.Ss/oShishayyagouda,Sheeke Pulses
Narasanna gouda s/o Manjanna gouda,Bidrugodu Paddy,Pulses
K.V.Honnappa s/o Venkappa Gouda,Holalure,betageri. Paddy
B.P.Sarojamma        Puttappa,Neraquru Paddy,Pulses
P.L.Sadananda s/o Lakshmanachar,Thirthahalli. Paddy,Pulses
G.L.Shivappa s/o Lokayyagouda ,Kuccalu Paddy,Pulses
B.V.surendra s/o Venkatappa,Balagaqqe Paddy
B.R.Gurumurthy S/o Rudrappa,Beesu Paddy,Pulses
Somashekar k.E S/o Eshwar naik, Bhovi Paddy,Pulses
Sunitha W/O Thimappa Gowda, Bharatipura Paddy,Pulses
Shivananda S/O Nagappa Gowda, Beesu Paddy,Pulses
Bhadrappa S/O A Gunda Naik, Alageri Paddy,Pulses
Manjayya Shetty S/O Anthayya Shetty, Beksikenjigudde  Paddy,Pulses
J.L ,Ramesh s/o Likayyagouda, Bandya Paddy,Pulses
Narasimha.T.G s/o Laccha naika,thyanadure Paddy,Pulses
A.H.Sudresh s/o Halanaika,kullunde Paddy,Pulses
A.H.Chandrappa s/o Halanaika,kullunde Pulses
Thimmappa.S.Ss/oShishayyagouda,Sheeke Pulses
Narasanna gouda s/o Manjanna gouda,Bidrugodu Paddy,Pulses
K.V.Honnappa s/o Venkappa Gouda,Holalure,betageri. Paddy
B.P.Sarojamma        Puttappa,Neraturu Paddy,Pulses
P.L.Sadananda s/o Lakshmanachar,Thirthahalli. Paddy,Pulses
G.L.Shivappa s/o Lokayyagouda ,Kuccalu Paddy,Pulses
Y.V.Padmanab s/o Venkataramayyagowda,Guttiyedehalli Pulses
Rohan.P gutti s/o Y.V.Padmanab,Guttiyedehalli Pulses
U.R Sudakara s/o Ramapujari,Ubburu Pulses
Manoj.H.J s/o Sayiram,Lingapura Pulses
Rukminamma  w/o Thimmayachar,Halumahishi Pulses
K.R .Manjunath s/o Rame Gowda,Venkanahalli Pulses
Y.C.Vasappa gowda s/o Chinnappagowda,Ydamane Pulses
Darmayyagowda  s/o Kittayyagowda,Melinakuruvalli Pulses
K.J.Subod s/o Jagadish Ramachandramurthi,Bekkanaurau Pulses
N.Myna Jgadish w/o   Jagadish Ramachandramurthi,Bekkanaurau  Pulses
K.T .Nagendra S/O Timmayya naika,    Herambapura Paddy,
R.D.Panduranga S/O Damodara Kamath,Binthala Paddy,Pulses
K.R.Ramappa S/O Rangappagowda,Hasanduru Paddy,Pulses
J B Pushpa W/o Manjunath Naik,Mahishi Pulses
Yashodamma C S W/O Divakar, Halaga Pulses
T A Lakshmana S/O Annappa, Hodlakutra Paddy,Pulses
M Devaraj S/O Rama Naik,Nayadavalli  Paddy
Surendra T R S/O Rama Naik, Bekkanuru Paddy,Pulses
E G Anand S/O Goranaik, Nayadavalli Paddy,Pulses
Herman Farnandis S/O Mathiyas Farnandis, Shirupathi Paddy,Pulses
Thimayya Gowda S/O Badiyappa Gowda, Ubburu Paddy
Hiriyanna Naik S/O Manja Naik, Thirthamathuru Paddy,Pulses
B G Sanjeeva S/O Guruva Pujari, Geruvalli Paddy,Pulses
H V Ramesha S/O Veerappa Gowda, Kuluru Paddy,Pulses
U R Narayana S/O Ramapujari, ubburu Paddy,Pulses
Thimma naikS/O Huvanaik, Geruvalli Paddy,Pulses
Seena naik S/O Thimma Naik, Nayadavalli Paddy,Pulses
K K Thimappa S/O Kalanna Gowda, Nedalakoppa Paddy,Pulses
B K Ramappa S/O Kada Naik,Bettabasavani Pulses
K S Gangamma W/O Subayya Gowda, Jambuvalli Pulses
A T Dugappa s/O Timanna Gowda, Agalabagilu Paddy,Pulses
Kishora S/O Vittala Shetty, Biluve Paddy
Venkatalaxmamma W/O Dugappa Gowda, Neraturu Paddy,Pulses
K V Sujatha W/o Somashekara, Heregadde Paddy,Pulses
Satisha S/O Sheshadasayya, Tankbylu  Paddy,Pulses
Timanna Gowda S/o Manjanna Gowda, Mitlagodu Paddy,Pulses
Sukanya W/O Krishnappa Gowda, Baratipura Paddy,Pulses
B S Chidambara S/O B R Sreekantayya, Maluru Paddy,Pulses
K H Savitri W/O Hiriyannappa,Muttuvalli Paddy,Pulses
Shina Shetty S/O Sheshashetty, Hegalathi Paddy,Pulses
S D Dakappa S/o Dugappa gowda, sarala Paddy,Pulses
H L Manjunatha S/O Lingappa Gowda, Biluve Paddy,Pulses
B N Venkatachari S/O Narayanachari, Kikkeri Paddy,Pulses
D T Devaraj S/O Thepayya Gowda, Kukke Paddy,Pulses
H Narasimha Bhatta S/O Lakshmi Narayana Bhatta, Kelakeri Paddy,Pulses
Sushilamma W/O Chandrappa Gowda, Alur Paddy
Tulasamma W/O Shamayya agowda, Adinasara Paddy
Adiraja s/O shivanna, Hunchada katte Paddy
Umesha s/o Ananthachari, Hirekallalli Paddy
Janardana S/O Darmayya Naik, Huttalli Paddy
Darmanna s/O Dyavanna Gowda, Vatagaru Paddy
Teekappa gowda S/O Nagappa Gowda, Torebailu Paddy,
Manjachari S/O Ramachari, Melina Kadagodu Paddy,
Siddappa S/O Subbayya Gowda, Yogimalali Paddy,
Revamma W/O Naganna Gowda Paddy,
Murigamma W/O Basappa Gowda, Muniyuru Paddy,
Revamma W/O Devendrappa, Demlapura Paddy,
Ramachandra S/O Ganga Naik, huttali Paddy,
Vedakshamma W/O Srinivasa Gowda, Yogimalali Paddy,
Nagendra S/O Basava Handa, Mallapura Paddy,
Puttayya Gowda S/O Darmayya Gowda, Demlapura Paddy,
Manjunatha S/O Ramayya Gowda, Hittalagadde Paddy,
Ramappa S/O Ganga Naik, Chikkallali Paddy,
Subrachari S/O Annachari, Hullusale Paddy,
Chikkayya Pujari S/O Konga Pujari, Hullusale Paddy,
Y.M Nagarjuna S/O Malappa Gowda, Muniyuru Paddy,
Rajashekara S/O Rajappa Gowda, Muniyuru Paddy,
Rajamma W/O Kalasappa Gowda, Hosakere Paddy,
K S Srinivasa Gowda S/O Siddayya Gowda, Yogimalali Paddy,
Babu Shetty S/O Ramanna Shetty, Udukere Paddy,
Nagamma W/O Gidde Gowda, Yogimalali Paddy,
H R Manjunatha S/O Ramayya Gowda, Virupapura Paddy,
Venkataramana Shetty S/O seetaram Shetty , Hunchadakatte Paddy,
Gangamma W/O Chuda Naik, Shankralli Paddy,
K T Nagappa Gowda S/O Sheshayya Gowda, Thore bailu Paddy,
Huvappa S/O Bharma Naik, Huttalli Paddy,
Kollappa Gowda S/O Darme Goda, Vatagaru Paddy,
Krishnappa s/O Ganapa Pujari ,Huttalli Paddy,
Virupaksha S/O Daka Naik Huttalli Paddy,
Divakara Tejaswi S/O Devappa, Udugere Paddy,
Chandrappa Gowda S/O Nagappa Gowda, Shankarapura Paddy,
Dharm Naik S/O Parvata Naik, Thorebilu Paddy,
Pandu S/O Subbayya, Shankarapura Paddy,
Indramma W/O Devappa Gowda, Shankarapura Paddy,
Devraj S/O Thimmappa Naik, Virupapura Paddy,
Savitramma W/O Govinda Shetty, Mallesara Paddy,
Chandrashekara S/O Krishna Murthy, Demlapura Paddy,
Gurappa S/O Veerappa Gowda, Shankara pura Paddy,
Chinamma W/O Devappa Gowda, Hunchadakatte Paddy,
Dakanaik S/O Puttanaik, Mallesara Paddy,
Mahesha S/O Biliyanaik, Shankralli Paddy,
Krishnappa Gowda S/O Remayya Gowda , vatagaru Paddy,
Venkatesha S/O Jatanna Gowda, Adinasara Paddy,
Shivappa S/O Subbegowda, Adinasara Paddy,
Lokappa Gowda S/O Ramanna Gowda, Adinasara Paddy,
Hiriyanna Gowda S/o darmayya Gowda, Yogimalali Paddy,
Sheshanna S/O Hiriyanna Goda, Yogimalali Paddy,
Vittala Shetty S/O Anand Shetty, Manikoppa Paddy,Pulses
Thimappa Gowda S/O Subbayya Gowda , Ubburu Paddy,Pulses
Krishna Murthy S/O Venkatappa Naik, Thyananduru Paddy,Pulses
Dasappa B V S/O Venkatappa Naik ,Thyananduru Pulses
Mohamad S/O Ibrahim Saab, Thirthahalli Pulses
B R Thamayya S/O Ramayya Gowda, Holalur Betgere Paddy,Pulses
U S Narayana s/O Subbayya Gowda, Ubburu Paddy,Pulses
U D Gopala S/O Darmayya Gowda, Ubburu Pulses
H B Laxmamma W/O chinna naik, Nantura Pulses
Srinivasa S/O Muddu Pujari, Ubburu Paddy,Pulses
D C Chetana W/O Raj gopal, Tuduru Paddy,Pulses
Krishna Naik S/O Ranga Naik, Kedigere Pulses
H O Satya Narayana s/O Obayya gowda, Shedgar Pulses
S C Gopal s/O Chinappa Naik, Shirinelli Paddy,Pulses
Satish s/O BudaShetty,Halasavala Paddy,Pulses
Nagendra G M S/O Manjunathayya, Munnuralli Pulses
P J Thimappa S/O Govinde Gowda, Jambuvalli Pulses
G V Sadashiva S/O Venkatayya Gowda, Patlamane Pulses
Nagarag S/O puttayya, karadiga Paddy,Pulses
Rukkayya Gowda S/O Darmayya Gowda, Yogimalali Paddy,Pulses
Y R Eshwarappa S/O Rudrayya ,Nandigodu Paddy,Pulses
Thimappa S/O Padmayya Gowda, Halavanahalli Pulses
K G Jayaram S/O Govinde Gowda , Biluve Pulses
Dayananda S/O Siddappanaik, Triyambakapura Paddy,Pulses
Chandrappa S/O Shankrappa Gowda, Yogimalali Paddy
Ravindra S/O Chinappa Gowda , Yogimalali Paddy,Pulses
Chandrappa Gowda S/O Manjappa Gowda, Hunchadakatte Paddy,Pulses
Kusumamma W/O Krishnamurthy, Yogimalali Paddy,Pulses
Tulasamma W/O Dugappa Gowda, Virupapura Pulses
Manjappa S/O Veeranaik, Demlapura Pulses
Ramappa Naik S/o Lokanaik, Virupapura Pulses
Nagaratnamma W/O Mallappa gowda, Huttalli Pulses
Shivamma W/O Thotappa Gowda, Demlapura Pulses
Thimappa S/O Ramayya Gowda, Yogimalali Pulses
k M Basappa S/O Manjappa,Muniyuru Pulses
Ramappa S/O Linganna , Nandigodu Pulses
Usha K N W/O Narayana Gowda, Shankarapura  Pulses
Surya Narayana S/O Thimappa Naik, Virupapura Pulses
Kittachar S/O Pakirachar, Mahishi Paddy,Pulses
Sarojamma W/O Rajachar, Mahoshi Paddy,Pulses
Giriya Naik S/O SiddaNaik,Hanasa Paddy,Pulses
K E Thimappa Gowda S/O Erappa Gowda,Nerala Mane Pulses
Gowramma W/O Krishna naik, Hiresara Pulses
Paramashwaranaik S/O Paniyanaik, Hiresara Paddy,Pulses
B R Gopalakrishna S/O Shinayya, Baratipura Paddy,Pulses
Sheshamma W/O Dugappa Gowda, Alase Pulses
Manjunatachari S/O Chinkrachari, Mitlagodu Pulses
Janardanachar S/o Venkachar, Shinganabidare Paddy,Pulses
Hemanalini W/O Narayana Swamy , Bandya Pulses
Indramma W/O Suregowda, Kelakere Pulses
E L Sadananda S/O Linga Naik, Nayadavalli Pulses
H C Ratnakara S/O Chinnayya Gowda, Munduvalli Paddy,Pulses
Thimmappa Gowda S/O Nagappa Gowda, venkanahalli Paddy,Pulses
Sridara E D S/O Ittiadri, Lingapura Paddy,Pulses
Venkataramana B H S/O Huvanaik, Bettabasavani Pulses
Sharadamma W/O Eranna ,Jambuvalli Pulses
S C Rajendra Prasad S/O Chinnappa Gowda, Shike Paddy,Pulses
Surendra K S S/O Sheshappa Gowda, salgadi Paddy
K V Chandrashekara S/O Vasudeva Naik, Muttuvalli Paddy,Pulses
Y K Manjunath S/O Kumarayya , Bidaragodu Paddy,Pulses
K R Chandrashekar S/O K Ramakrishna rao, Kasaravalli Paddy,Pulses
Padmanabayya S/O Shinayya , Maluru Pulses
SeetaLaxmi W/O Gopala krishnayya, Bidaragodu Pulses
Manjunath S/O Siddappa, Kanagal Koppa Pulses
Rangappa K A S/O Appayya Gowda, Nonaburu Pulses
K N Narasinha Murthy S/O K Nagappayya, Mitlagodu Pulses
Shivappa S/O Veerabadrappa, muniyuru Paddy,
Shankarappa S/O Rudranna , Hadigallu Paddy,
Gouramma W/O Kalanaik, Udukere Paddy,
B D Rudrappa S/O DuggaShetty, Mallesara Paddy,
Pamdappa Gowda S/O Kadayya Gowda, Yogimalali Paddy,
Annappa Gowda S/O Erappa Gowda, Yogimalali Paddy,
Suresha S/O Gidda naik, Hunchadakatte Paddy,
Revappa S/O Manjappa Gowda, Alur Paddy,
M G Satyanarayana s/O Ganganna ,Yogimalali Paddy,
B T Shankrappa gowda S/O Thimmappa Gowda , Balagodu Paddy,
Shanmuka S/O Chinnanaik, Kattekoppa Paddy,
Puttogi Rao S/O Subbogi Rao, Maragalale Paddy,
Manjappa Shetty S/O Nagappa Shetty, Mallesara Paddy,
Yaduraj S/O Devappa Gowda, Mallesara Paddy,
M S Gurumurthy S/O Satyanarayana Rao , Mallesara Paddy,
G S Rajendra S/O Srinivasa Gowda, Hullusale Paddy,
Ganesha S/O Thimappa Gowda, Alase Paddy,
Thimappa Gowda S/O Huvanna Gowda, Virupapura Paddy,
Udaya kumar S/O Hiriyappa gowda, Triyambakapura Paddy,
Gurumurthy K M S/O Manjappa gowda, Bandya Paddy,
Thimamma w/o Lokanna , Shankarapura Paddy,
Umesha S/O ramakrishna gowda, torebylu Paddy,
Tikappa s/O Nagappa Shetty, Mallesara Paddy,
Venkatesha rao S/O Ramappa, Kesare Paddy,
Paniyappa Naik S/O Biliya Naik, Jambe talluru Paddy,
Yashodamma w/O rangappa Gowda, kandaka Paddy,
Ashok s/O PutteGowda, Yogimalali Paddy,
yashodamma W/O Satyanarayana , Guddekoppa Paddy,
K Chandrappa Gowda S/O Darmanna Gowda, Kandaka Paddy,
Huvappa Gowda S/O Kolappa Gowda, Kandaka Paddy,
Krishna Murthy S/O Venkatappa Gowda, Bandya Paddy,
Mukunda S/O Shankrappa Gowda, Virupapura Paddy,
J S Nagaraj Rao S/O Subrao, Aluru Paddy,
K V Satish S/O Venkataramana Gowda, Biluveharihara pura Paddy,
Gulabi W/O narayana shetty, Shankara pura Paddy,
Prakash S/O Chinappa gowda, Aklapura Paddy,
Giriyappa Gowda s/O Manjappa Goeda, Hunchadakatte Paddy,
Mahesha S/O Shyamayya Gowda, Virupapura Paddy,
Honappa S/O ganga Naik , huttalli Paddy,
Kolanna W/O Duganna, Shankarapura Paddy,
Thimappa S/O ramapujari, Shankarapura Paddy,
Yogendra S/O Basappa, Mallesara Paddy,
Dugmma S/O Hiriyanna Naik , Karadiga Paddy,
Srinivasa S/O G A Thimayya, Shankarapura Paddy,
Satisha S/O channappa Gowda, Virupapura Paddy,
Eshwara s/O Giriya pujari, Shankarapura Paddy,
Sidappa S/O Venkayya Gowda, Vatagaru Paddy,
Byranaik S/O Kollanaik, Hunchadakatte Paddy,
Manjanaik S/O Ganganaik, Muniyuru Paddy,
K G Nagappa s/O Ganganaik, Muniyuru Paddy,
Darma Naik S/O PuttaNaik, Udukere Paddy,
Yogenadrappa S/O Subbayya Gowda, Yogimalali Paddy,
Chandrappa Gowda S/O SubbeGowda , Yogimalali Paddy,
Venkatesha S/O Sannanna, Shankarapura Paddy,
K L Krishnachar S/O Lokachar, mallesara Paddy,
Ratnamma W/O Gppal Gowda, Hadigallu Paddy,
Dugappa S/O Bishtayya Gowda, Yogimalali Paddy,
Shankeappa Gowda S/O Gundappa gowda, Shankralli, Paddy,
Revappa S/O Somanaik, Hirekallali Paddy,
Manjunath S/O Krishna Naik, Hullusale Paddy,
M S Nagabushan S/O Sheshagiri Naik, Hiresara Paddy,
Puttswami S/O puttaswami, Triyambakapura Paddy,
Thotappa S/O Nagappa Gowda, Karadoga Paddy,
Eshwara S/O Kuppa Shetty, Halavanahalli Paddy,
Puttaswami S/O Nagappa Gowda, karadiga Paddy,
Shankra narayana Udupa S/O Subrayya Udupa, Mallesara Paddy,
Ranjan S/O B T Sridhar, Hullusale Paddy,
Thimappa Gowda S/O Ramanna Gowda, Mandaka Paddy,
Chandrashekar S/O Ramayya Gowda, Karadiga Paddy,
T Laxmana S/O Annappa Naik, Hodala kutra Paddy,
Chandrashekar S/O Huvayya Gowda, Hullati Paddy,
Shankrappa S/O Rajanaik, Muniyuru Paddy,
H H Gopal S/O H Halappa, Hulathi Paddy,
Vanajakshamma W/O Eshwarappa , Muniyuru Paddy,
Ganapathi Shetinar S/O Koraga Shetty nar, Yogimalali Paddy,
TALUKA:SORABA
Manjamma Bangarappa kasaraguppe Paddy
Eshwarappa bin Krishnappa Kodakani Paddy
Bangaramma Hitlamane Mariyappa kodakani Paddy
Sarojamma Malleshappagowda Halagalale Paddy
Malleshappa Mannappa Halagalale Paddy
mallikarjunappagowda Bangarappagowda Sampagodu Paddy
Mallikarjunagowda Veerabhadrappagowda Halagalale Paddy
Jayanandappagowda Bangarappagowda Kadasuru Paddy
Manjappa Basavanappa Mutaguppe Paddy
Ramananda S Bilagi Bin Shreenivasappa Gunjanur Paddy
Devamma Danappa Halesoraba  Paddy
Ningappa Dasappa Kuppesara Talebailu  Paddy
Annappa sanki Boodyappa Hireshakuna  Paddy
Basappa Bangarappa Chikkashakuna  Paddy
Suresh B bin Shivanarayanappa Chittur Paddy
Shantappa tirukappa Halagalale Paddy
Ningappa yanemantri Ningappa s/o Ningappa Talebailu Paddy
Kempappa s/o Rangappa Kasmadikoppa Paddy
Shivappa Keriyappa otur Paddy
Chowdappa Erappa kaisodi Paddy
Rajeshwari R Bilagi w/o Ramananda Gunjanur  Paddy
Shivananda Sheshappa Tavanandi Paddy
Prabhulingappagowda Puttappagowda Tavanandi Paddy
Mallappa S/o Ramappa Kulavalli Paddy
Sannerappa Durugappa Kannur Paddy
Jakappa s/o Shivappa Kerekoppa Paddy
Shankrappa s/o Rangappa K. Uppalli Paddy
Eshwarappa Dyavappa, Tavanandi Paddy
Balaramappa s/o Basappa Otur Paddy
M. Bangarappa s/o Doddauchchrayappa Otur Paddy
G. Nagappa s/o Byrappa Bilavagodu Paddy
T. Pundaleekappa s/o Pakeerappa Jirlekoppa Paddy
M. Basavaraj Mallikarjungowda Talaguppa Paddy
K.S. Kannappa Sannappa Holekoppa Paddy
Rangi Bangaramma Keriyappa Yelsi Paddy
Krishnappa s/o Dyavappa Chennapur Paddy
Devamma Ramappa Bilavagodu Paddy
Puttappagowda Bangarappagowda Sampagodu Paddy
Manchappa Hanumantappa Gudaginakoppa Paddy
Kamalamma Kendappagowda Jambehalli  Paddy
Takappa s/o Lingappa Gudavi Paddy
Havalappa s/o Hanumanna Kothari Paddy
K.N. Veerabhadraih s/o Neelakantaiah Kuppagadde Paddy
Ningamma Puttappa Karekoppa Paddy
Basavarajappa Mariyappa Chikkasavi Paddy
Devaraja Dyavappa Kyasanur  Paddy
Shivanandagowda s/o Somashekarappagowda Byrekoppa Paddy
Basamma w/o Basavarajappa Byrekoppa Paddy
K.H. Somshekarappagowda Veerabhadrappagowda Kuppe Paddy
Dyavappa Pakeerappa Chennapatna Paddy
Manchappa Hanumantappa Kodakani Paddy
Keriyappa Ramappa Moodagodu Paddy
Dakappa Bangarappa Guddekoppa Paddy
Bheemappa Bangarappa Guduvi Paddy
H. Manjappa s/o Ramappa Sigehalli Paddy
Abdul Rehaman Sab Abdul Kadarsab Hireshakuna Paddy
Hanumanthappa Basappa Shigga Paddy
Durugappa s/o Durugappa Kulavalli Paddy
Puttappa Sambappa Kadasur Paddy
K.Peddappa Mastappa Chitrattehalli Paddy
Siddamma w/o Dodhucchappa Shantageri Paddy
U. Veerabhadrappa s/o Veerappa Halesorab Paddy
Porappa s/o Totappa Kodakani Paddy
Gadigeppa Erappa Hirekasavi Paddy
C.H. Eshwarappagowda s/o Halappagowda Chimanur Paddy
Somappa s/o Ramappa Kaisodi Paddy
Dadasaheb Peersab Ankaravalli Paddy
H. Rudrappa s/o Hanumantappa Janginakoppa Paddy
D. Uttamappa Boodyanaik Hosur Paddy
Sannashankrappa Hanumanthappa Tekkur Paddy
Kempappa s/o Puttappa Tekkur Paddy
N.P. Prakashgowda Bangarappagowda Nittakki Paddy
D. Chandrappa Boodyanaik, Hosur Paddy
Kalappa s/o Maregowda, Nisarani Paddy
Manjappa Kalappa Kanalli  Paddy
Anandappa s/o Sankeriyappa Harur Paddy
J.S. Basavarajagowda s/o Shivappa Mavali Paddy
Basavaraj gowda Halappagowda Bilavani Paddy
Kallappa Dyavappa Devatikoppa Paddy
M.Chandrappa Ramappa Totlagondanakoppa Paddy
Guruvaiah Byrappa Halagatta Paddy
Lohitappa Keriyappa Halagalale Paddy
Dakappa s/o Basavanyappa Hireshakuna Paddy
Kumar H. Holiyappa Chitrattehalli Paddy
Sreedharmurthy Dyavappashetti Tekkur Paddy
Keriyappa Chennabasappa Haya Paddy
Tyavagodu Basavantappa Hanumantappa Tavanandi Paddy
Sannamma w/o Revanappa Bommanahalli Paddy
Boodyappa Ningappa Tavanandi Paddy
Keriyappa Shivappa  Gendlahosur Paddy
Puttamma w/o Dyavappa Kerekoppa Paddy
K. Dharmappa Keriyappa Kallambi Paddy
Shekarappa Bangarappa Bommanahalli Paddy
Eeerappagowda Veerabhadrappagowda Jeddihalli Paddy
B.Lokeshappa s/o Erappa Bommanahalli Paddy
Ningamma w/o Chikkappa Chikkavali Paddy
Jayappa s/o Halappa Chikkasavi Paddy
Timmappa Bangarappa Kuppagadde Paddy
Ismailsab Budedsab Arekoppa Paddy
Peddappa s/o Dyavappa Holekoppa Paddy
V. Giddappa Basappa Bilavagodu Paddy
Kumaraswamy gowda Gurubasappagowda Bilavagodu Paddy
D.V. Siddappa s/o Veerabadrappa Bilavani Paddy
Kamalamma Dakappa Telagundli Paddy
Renukamma Mahalappagowda Malagikurli Paddy
Koppada Holiyappa s/o Basappa Kuppagadde Paddy
Kannappa Sannabasyanaik Telagundli Paddy
Hucchappa Sanhudugappa Kyasanur Paddy
K. Jayakumar Ramrao Anavatti Paddy
Parashuramappa Hanumantappa Anavatti Paddy
Sureshappa Lingappa Dyavanahalli Paddy
Pakeerappa Parasappa Bharangi Paddy
Sadashivappagowda Veerabadrappa Hunasavalli Paddy
Halappa s/o Puttappa Hunasavalli Paddy
Nagendrappa Kendappa Yane Basavanyappa Chikkidagodu Paddy
Eranagowda Ajjappagowda Jogihalli Paddy
Erappa Halappa Kodihalli Paddy
Shivappa s/o Veerappa Bommarasikoppa Paddy
Shivamma w/o Shivamurthy Jogihalli Paddy
Rudrappa Nagappa Shiddihalli Paddy
Gangamma Mallanagowda Hasvi Paddy
Chodi Shivalingappa Bedakappa Kuppagadde Paddy
H. Danappa Bangarappa Kuppagadde Paddy
K. Erappa Keriyappa Kuppagadde Paddy
K.G.Ganapathi s/o Govindappa Bedavatti Paddy
K.G Krishnappa s/o Govindappa bedavatti Paddy
Erappa Lokappa Indihalli Paddy
Keriyappa Byanappa Halesorab Paddy
Seetamma Lokappa Bilagi Kodakani Paddy
H.Durugappa Ramappa Bilagi Paddy
Palakshappa Rudrappa Shivapur Paddy
Gooli Manjappa Keriyappa Kodakani Paddy
Durugamma Hanumantappa Kodakani Paddy
Chennamallaih Hampaih Toravanda Paddy
Bangaramma Ramappa Nadahalli Paddy
Chandrashekarappagowda Shankrappagowda Chikkasavi Paddy
Basavanagowda Chandrashekarappagowda Chikkasavi Paddy
H.K. Basavarajappa Hanumantappa Kodakani Paddy
Gutyappa Shadenna Chandragutti Paddy
Rangappa Keriyappa Hultikoppa Paddy
Holiyappa Gadlappa Shigga Paddy
Karibasappagowda Panchaksharappagowda Hirekasavi Paddy
Ramamma w/o Somappa Kolgunasi Paddy
Payappa Puttappa Kantanahalli Paddy
Niranajamurthy Dodshivappa Devatikoppa  Paddy
Devamma Lokappa Hiriyavali Paddy
Byrappa Dodbasappa Gunjanur Paddy
Suresh Shivappa Kantanahalli Paddy
Erappa Keriyappa Halesorab Paddy
Kariyamma Durugappa Induvalli Paddy
Shivappagowda Lingappagowda Gerukoppa Paddy
Gowramma Bangarappa Kodakani Paddy
Ashok Ganapathi Chittur Paddy
Shivappa Kallajji Huchchappa Kodakani Paddy
Mehboobkhan Mehammadkhan Tattur Paddy
Pakkerappa Rangappa Tattur Paddy
Suresh Mallappa Belavantanakoppa Paddy
Renukamma Chandrashekarappa Hirekasavi Paddy
A.P. Dayanandagowda Puttappagowda Anavatti Paddy
Pramilamma w/o Manjappa Neralagi Paddy
Lingappa Puttappa Tattur Paddy
Shivappa Basavanyappa Tattur Paddy
Kallappa Basappa Tavarekoppa  Paddy
Basavarajappa Kannappa Kamanavalli Paddy
Vinayakaswamy Shivalingaiah Kamanavalli Paddy
Ramanagowda Shivanagowda Chikkavali Paddy
Yejappa Bangarappa Gendla Paddy
Kadanakeriyappa Dyavappa Gendla Paddy
Kereswamygowda Erappagowda Haralikoppa Paddy
Jayasheelagowda Erappagowda Haralikoppa Paddy
B. Giddappa Basavanyappa Kuppagadde Paddy
Renukamma Ramappa Kuppagadde Paddy
Ramanna Keriyappa Kuppagadde Paddy
Holebasappagowda Veeranagowda Ginivala Paddy
Vasantkumar swamy Basavanyappa Neralagi Paddy
Nagarajappa Hanumantappa Gangavalli Paddy
Virupakshappa Kotrappa Chikkachowti Paddy
Umlanaik Gendlanaik Hanchi Paddy
Sureshappa Ningappa Yelavala Paddy
Basavarajappa Shekarappa Yelavala Paddy
B.J. Basavantappa M/o Hanumamma Belavantanakoppa  Paddy
Pakkerappa Huchchrayappa Ginivala Paddy
Jayadevaswamy Kotraiah Neralagi Kotipur Paddy
Kodikoppada Lingappa Bheemamma Tavanandi Paddy
Benakappa Basavanyappa Talaguppa Paddy
Basavappa Motappa Kuppagadde Paddy
Shivalingappa Basavanyappa Kuppagadde Paddy
S.H. Gurubasappagowda Basavanyappagowda Shantageri Paddy
Bangaramma Basavanyappa Halagalale Paddy
Kandikar Dyavappa Giddappa Kodakani Paddy
Marur Keriyappa Basappa Kummur Paddy
Mallikarjunagowda Muddappagowda Nyarsi Paddy
Nirmalamma Patel Neelakantappagowda Nyarsi Paddy
Pakeerappa Honnamma Kuppagadde Paddy
Arevappa Mariyappa Guduginakoppa Paddy
Chandrappa Shantappa Chikkabbur Paddy
K.B. Puttappa Bangarappa Haya Paddy
Aksharsab Peersab Haya Paddy
Bangarappa Sannahudugappa Korakodu Paddy
Hultikoppa Krishnappa Saremarur Paddy
Ramakrishnappa Dyavappa Gendla Paddy
Goranamallamma Basavantappa Kuppagadde Paddy
Topappa Shivappa Puttanahalli Paddy
K.N. Veerabhadraih s/o Neelakantaiah Kerekoppa Paddy
Neelakantaiah Basavanyappa Kerekoppa Paddy
Eramma Gurkhana Shivappa Kerekoppa Paddy
Kempamma Lingappa Tavanandi Paddy
Kereswamy Parasappa Dyavanahalli Paddy
Devendrappa Sannappa Hecche Paddy
Ranganathashetti Bangarashetti Kaisodi Paddy
Ningappa Bharmappa Heggodu Paddy
Pakeerappa Bistappa Kiragunasi Paddy
Gopalappa Dharmappa Kodakani Paddy
Bharati w/o Udayakumar Moodagodu Paddy
Somashekargowda Banagarappagowda Kadasur Paddy
Gutyappa Kariyappa Nyarshi Paddy
Parashuramappa s/o Kariyappa Nyarshi Paddy
Savakka w/o Malleshappa Neralagi Paddy
Sadashivappagowda Bangarappagowda Kakkarsi Paddy
Gowrayya Shivappa Mangalur  Paddy
Kuppagadde Keriyappa Bangarappa Kerekoppa Paddy
Basamma Bistappa Kodakani Paddy
H. Shanmukappa Haragi Keriyappa Arekoppa Paddy
Mallikarjunagowda Halappagowda Jade Paddy
Keriyamma Hanumantappa Baradavalli Paddy
K.B. Prakash Basappagowda Kanalli Paddy
Veerabadrappagowda Puttappagowda Guddekoppa Paddy
Anil H. Dongre Hanumantarao  Chandragutti Paddy
Ramappa Nagappa Hecche Paddy
Madlingappa Kannappa Bennur Paddy
Bangrappa Mukoji Kamalapur Paddy
Keriyappa Basavanyappa Hecche Paddy
Karadeppa Dyavappa Goggehalli Paddy
Darmappa Ganapati Telagundli Paddy
Manjappa Puttappa Kuntagalale Paddy
Keshava Keriyappa Shindi Paddy
Eshwarappa Bangarappa Harishi Paddy
Sreedhara Krishnashetti Tavarekoppa Paddy
Erappa Bangarappa Harishi Paddy
Kendappa Chowdappa Yakshi Kuppagadde Paddy
Basavanyappa Huchchappa Jirlekoppa Paddy
Devendrappa Dodbasavanyappa Chikkasavi Paddy
Renukamma Basavarajappa Kodakani Paddy
N.H. Huchchappa s/o Devappa Kodakani Paddy
Hanumanatappa Puttappa Mannatti Paddy
Hucchrayappa Puttappa Mannatti Paddy
Sukanandagowda Lingappagowda Jade Paddy
Bheemappa Devendrappa Talebailu Paddy
K. Jagadeeshappa Nemappa Shydalakoppa Paddy
Revanappa Tirukappa Bedavatti Paddy
Nagamma Ganapati Shindli, Telagundli Paddy
Somappa Byrappa Bilavagodu Paddy
Ravindragowda Chennabasappagowda Tyavagodu Paddy
H.Ningappa Bistappa Kodakani Paddy
Bangarappa Dodkeriyappa Uruganahalli Paddy
Keriyappa Basappa Gadi Halagalale Paddy
Akkamma Sannadyavamma Uppalli Paddy
Devamma Bangarappa Sarekoppa Paddy
Krishnappa Eshwarappa Mannatti Paddy
Bangarappa Sheshappa Kamarur Paddy
Mahabaleshwaragowda Halappagowda Bankasana Paddy
Siddappa A.K. Sadiyappa Indihalli Paddy
H.B. Manjunathagowda Bangarappagowda Hireidagodu Paddy
Shivakumar s/o Shankarappa Moodidoddikoppa Paddy
Shankargowda s/o Ganeshappa Moodidoddikoppa Paddy
Chennabasappa s/o Puttappa, Toravanda Paddy
Andanappa K.R. s/o Ramachandrappa Hirechowti Paddy
Seetamma K. Parameshwara K. Hirechowti Paddy
Yogindragowda Chennabasappagowda, Bharangi Paddy
Hemavathi Chennappa, Tattur Paddy
Shivalingappa Mallappa Nellikoppa Paddy
Kamalavva Gadigeppa Toravanda Paddy
Veerappa Kotrappa Totavanda Paddy
Shivalingappa Gorappa Toravanda Paddy
Basavarajappa Basavanyappa Vruttikoppa Paddy
Puttappa Rudrappa Moodidoddikoppa Paddy
Somashekarappa Basavanyappa Toravanda Paddy
Giriyappa M. Siddappa M. Lakkavalli Paddy
Subhashchandra Benavappa Toravanda Paddy
Rudragowda Shivalingappa Gangavalli Paddy
Ashok Hanumantappa Kodihalli Paddy
Manjappagowda Somappa Hirechowti Paddy
Revanappa Shivarudrappa Lakkavalli Paddy
Appanna Basappa Malekoppa Paddy
H.Virupakshappa Mahadevappa Hosahalli Paddy
Ramachandrappa Somappa Guddekoppa Paddy
Yellappa Chandrappa Somappa Guddekoppa Paddy
Basappa Keriyappa Gendla Paddy
Jabbarkan Usmansab Tudneeru Paddy
Virupakshappa s/o Parasappa Chennapur Paddy
M. Suresh s/o Mallappa  Harishi Paddy
K. Jayappa Bangarappa Arekoppa  Paddy
S. Maruti Siddappa Shivapur Bilavani Paddy
Narayanappa Basavanyappa Gunjanur Paddy
Belli Narayanappa Sannappa Gunjanur Paddy
Bangarappagowda Mallappagowda Shantageri Paddy
Subrayappa Lokanna Kerekoppa Paddy
Basamma Hucchappa Kulavalli Paddy
Prakashgowda Mallikarjunagowda Gudavi Paddy
Mookanagowdru Vadakappagowdru Gangavalli Paddy
Ajjappa Erappa Jogihalli Paddy
Basavarajappa Pakeerappa Anavatti Paddy
M. Chandrappa Kotrappa Mallapur Paddy
K.Veerappa Malleshappa Dwarahalli Paddy
H.B. Ningappa Basavanyappa Huruli Paddy
Sheera Gadigeyya Hiremat Anavatti Paddy
Veerappgowdru Rudrappagowdru Hirechowti Paddy
D. Subadramma Shivappa Anavatti Paddy
B.A. Shekarappa Basavanyappa Toravanda Paddy
Erappa Basavanyappa Neralagi Paddy
K. Veerappa Basavanyappa Neralagi Paddy
Seetamma Gnyaneshwarappa Kodikoppa Paddy
K. Basavarajappa Kempanna Kachavera Hirechowti Paddy
H.T. Yuvakumar Boodyappa Anavatti Paddy
Shanmukappa Parashuramappa Angadi Paddy
Suresha Ramappa Yelsi Paddy
Ningappa Mohan Guduvi Paddy
Ashokgowda Gangenkoppa  Paddy
Ramappa Bistappa Kiragunasi Paddy
Karidevamma Parasappa Chitrattihalli  Paddy
Puttappa Basappa Uruganahalli  Paddy
Chikkappa Pakeerappa Goggehalli  Paddy
Bangaramma Sannappa Kamalapura  Paddy
Bharmappa Pakeerappa Hiremagadi  Paddy
Ramappa Honnappa Nyarsi  Paddy
Manjappa Rangappa Kuppe Paddy
D Narendra Odeyar Shivappa Odeyar M Doddikoppa Paddy
Lakshmanappa Bishtappa Arekoppa Paddy
Malleshappa Holeyappa Uruganahalli  Paddy
Onkarappa s/o Doddabangarappa Talaguppa Paddy
Ramesh Sheshanaik Talaguppa  Paddy
Motappa Doddabangarappa Talaguppa Paddy
Parasappa Shiriyanna Halesoraba Paddy
Jayakumar Dyavappa udri  Paddy
Mallikarjuna gowda Kallappagowda Tattur Paddy
K P Shantamma K P Shreekantayya Anavatti  Paddy
Durugamma Keriyappa Goggehalli  Paddy
Erappa Rangappa Goggehalli  Paddy
Eramma Bharmappa Chikkashakuna  Paddy
Nagaratnamma Durugappa Otur Paddy
Ningappa Bairappa Devatikoppa  Paddy
Halappa Chamballi Dyavappa Kodakani Paddy
veerabhadrappa Erappa Haralige Paddy
Devamma Nisrani Dyavappa Mutuguppe Paddy
Erappa Bangarappa Nellur Paddy
Biliyappa Bharmappa Malalagadde Paddy
Chandrashekarappagowda Basavanyappagowda Magadi  Paddy
Huchchappa Timmappa Shiravante  Paddy
Taramma Basavanyappa Indihalli Paddy
H B Ajjappa Bangarappa Haralige Paddy
Hanumanthappa timmappa Chittur Paddy
Devendrappa Bangarappa Talaguppa  Paddy
Rangappa Keriyappa Haralige  Paddy
Durugappa Ajjappa Haralige Paddy
Saiyed Mohamad Bhasha Saiyed Faruksab Hirekasavi  Paddy
Saiyed Kalid Saiyed Rasulsab Hirekasavi  Paddy
Prakash M/o Neelamma Duguru  Paddy
E V Rudrappa Eshwarappa Karjikoppa Paddy
Hiriyappa Sannappa Kaisodi  Paddy
Prakashbabu Basappagowda Tattur  Paddy
B Hanumanthappa K Bangarappa Talagadde Paddy
Tara B  B.K Honnavarkar Hesari  Paddy
G Puttaswamy Siddalingayya Indihalli  Paddy
Parameshwarappa Erappa Kallambi  Paddy
Bistamma chowdappa Bommanahalli  Paddy
Kappajji Tokappa Erappa Saremarur Paddy
Karidevamma Keriyappa Sampagodu  Paddy
D Devendrappa Basappa Samanavalli  Paddy
Eshwarappa Ramappa Guduvi  Paddy
Veerabhadrappagowda Veerappagowda Tavarekoppa  Paddy
Nagappa Manchappa Guduvi  Paddy
K Dyavappa Bangarappa udri  Paddy
Hanumantappa Tippegundi Siddappa M Doddikoppa  Paddy
Ramachandra Erappa Kodambi  Paddy
Ramayya HosabayyanaikKodambi  Paddy
Huchchrayappa Bangarappa Kodakani  Paddy
Yallappa Erappa Guddekoppa  Paddy
Basappa Erappa Kanahalli  Paddy
Ganeshappa Basavanyappa Malalikoppa  Paddy
Nagaratnamma Ramesh Kumsi  Paddy
Manjamma Bangarappa Muruganahalli  Paddy
Murugayya Rudrayya Kamanavalli  Paddy
Malleshappa Chandra yane Giddanna Mavali  Paddy
Yogappa Mariyappa N Dodderi  Paddy
Oni Keriyappa Manchappa Kerekoppa  Paddy
Nagaraja Keriyappa udri  Paddy
Chennamma Ganapathiyappagowda Tumarikoppa  Paddy
Tukaramappa Manchappa Uppalli  Paddy
Indudaragowda Basappagowda Guduvi  Paddy
Ramappa Shivappa Nadehalli  Paddy
MuneersabHajratsab Ulavi Paddy
Beemappa Pakeerappa Guddekoppa  Paddy
Somashekaragowda Bangarappagowda Tavarekoppa  Paddy
Manjappa Keriyappa Kanthanahalli  Paddy
H B Rangappa Bangarappa Haralige Paddy
Hanumanthappa Basappa Indihalli  Paddy
Havalappa Dyavappa Yalavata  Paddy
Ramachandra Veerabhadrappa Karekoppa  Paddy
Janakappa Mahadevappa Bilagi  Paddy
M . Gangadhara rao Anantha rao Ulavi  Paddy
M.A Chandrashekararao Anatharao Ulavi  Paddy
Ravidragowda Chennabasappa gowda Tyavagodu  Paddy
Ramappa Rudrappa Hireshakuna  Paddy
Hadimane Hanumanthappa Keriyappa Haralige  Paddy
Bangarappa Dyavappa Hesari  Paddy
Puttappa Kannappa Hegodu  Paddy
S. Ramappa Sheshanaik Holekoppa  Paddy
Hadimane Ajjappa Keriyappa Haralige  Paddy
K. B. Gururjabasavarajgowda Mavali  Paddy
Shivappa Dyavappa Chitrattihalli  Paddy
Erappa Hanumappa Bedavatti  Paddy
Manjappa Biliyappa Kasaraguppe  Paddy
Yogishwarappa gowda Lingappagowda Hesari  Paddy
Pakeerappa s/o Veerabasappa Jaddihalli  Paddy
Yalasi Bangarappa Dyavappa Devathikoppa  Paddy
Keriyappa  Bangarappa Kodakani  Paddy
Eramma Huchchappa Heggodu  Paddy
Hutteshagowda Bangarappagowda Karjikoppa  Paddy
D.K. Samiulla Abdullsab Karjikoppa  Paddy
Basavarajappa Bangarappa Hasvi Paddy
Maryappa Basappa  Nittakki Paddy
Vinayaka Shivanandappa Bettakurli Paddy
K.S. Ramappa Somanna Chikkabbur Paddy
Bangarappagowda Rudrappagowda Korakodu Paddy
Jayamma Holiyappagowda Guddekoppa Paddy
Holeyappa gowda Yane Holerajagowda Bankasana Paddy
K.H. Hanumanthappa Keriyappa Kuppagadde Paddy
Muttamma Lingappagowda Bankasana Paddy
Budensab Shyabuddinsab, Basur Paddy
Gange Basavanya Ramappa, Kummur Paddy
Nagamma Basappa Malagadde Paddy
Basamma Babunaik, Gunjanur Paddy
K.P. Hemaraj  Puttaswamygowda Arekoppa Paddy
Anusuyamma Kotrappagowda Gerukoppa Paddy
Keriyamma Keriyappa Mavali Paddy
Ramappa Bin Ramappa Manamane Paddy
SannaShivappa Keriyappa, Devatikoppa Paddy
Munirsab Goususab, Andige Paddy
Mangala w/o kuber Janardan Paddy
Puttappagowda Muddappagowda Tudaneer Paddy
Chandrashekagowda Muddappagowda Tudaneer Paddy
Ganaki Veerabhadrappa Hanumappa, Kodakani Paddy
Pundaleekappa Pakeerappa, Jirlekoppa Paddy
Shivajigowda Doddappagowda, Gerukoppa Paddy
Y. Ganapathiyappa Hucchanna, Chikkashakuna Paddy
Parameshappa HucchaHanumappa, Uruganahalli Paddy
Keriyamma Dyavappa Chennapur Paddy
Girijamma Jadiyappa Kaswadikoppa Paddy
Maheshwarappagowda Basavalingagowda Hesari Paddy
K. Ningappa Basappa Tavarekoppa Paddy
Lakshmanappa Kariyanaik, Kanahalli Paddy
Manjayaik Basavanaik, Kanahalli Paddy
Kantesh Martandappa, Belur Paddy
Gutyappa Dabba Yane Hucchappa, Chandragutti Paddy
Manjamma w/o Ningappa Talebailu Paddy
Jabar sab s/o Ibrahimsab, Bedavatti Paddy
Pushpanjali Narayananaik, Chikkalagodu Paddy
Chennappa Hucchappa Kuppe Paddy
Jagannath Rangappa Tavarehalli Paddy
Yuvaraj Chandrappa Kodakani Paddy
Jayamma d/o Mariyappa, Otur Paddy
Kalamma Bangarappa, Manmane Paddy
Bellamma w/o Gadi Bangarappa, Kantanahalli Paddy
Hanumanthappa Giddappa, Chittur Paddy
BelliNarayanayappa Sannappa Gunjanur Paddy
Hundi Parasappa Manjappa Gunjanur Paddy
Karidevamma Shantappa, Gunjanur Paddy
Gangadhar Nagappa Udri Paddy
M. Balaramappa Basappa Otur Paddy
Somashekarappa Mallappa Bennigere Paddy
Siddappa  Bheemappa Chikkachowti Paddy
Manjappa Halappa, Hurali Paddy
Krishnappa Rangappa Kubatur Paddy
S.K. Mrutyunjaya Shivamurthappa Bennigere Paddy
Basavantappa Naganna, Agasanahalli Paddy
A. Chandrashekarappa Puttappa, Mallapur Paddy
Shekarappa Erappa Kodihalli Paddy
Balachandragowda Anandappagowda, Kodihalli Paddy
Rudrappa Ningappa, Thoravanda Paddy
Malleshappa Nagappa Bennigere Paddy
K.R. Lingaraju Ramachandrappa, Hirechowti Paddy
Nagamma Shivappa Hirechowti Paddy
Gangabayi Boodyanaik, Kotipur Paddy
Arunkumar Odeyar Chamaraja Odeyar Moodidoddikoppa Paddy
Savitramma Basavantappa Mallapur Paddy
Muddappagowda Puttappagowda Guddekoppa Paddy
Shivajigowda Nagappagowda Hosahalli Paddy
Ramappa Pakeerappa Kuppagadde Paddy
Lalitamma Parameshwarappa T.G. Koppa Paddy
Matti Puttamma w/o Kannappa Kuppagade Paddy
S. Sumita Manjunathagowda, Bettadakurli Paddy
Hanumanthappa Manchappa Kuppagadde Paddy
Shantappa Pakeerappa Haralikoppa Paddy
D.V. Basavaraja gowda Veerappagowda Jeddihalli Paddy
Shekarappa Somappa Kanukoppa Paddy
Maqboolsab Peersab, Tudneer Paddy
Malleshappa Hanumantappa, Hanchi Paddy
Basavarajappa K. Palakshappa Barangi Paddy
Lingamurthi Kallappa Guddadabennigere Paddy
B. Shivamurth Siddappa Kodihalli Paddy
M.G. Sunanda w/o Mylarashetti Paddy
Huccharayappa Sannerappa, Tattur Paddy
Parasappa Venkappa Kubatur Paddy
Bheemanagowda Nagegowda Agasanahalli Paddy
Rajkumar Kallappa Bennigere Paddy
G. Veerappa Rudrappagoggada Hiremagadi Paddy
Shantamma Hanumanthappa, Barangi Paddy
H. Basavarajappa Puttappa Mallapur Paddy
Bheemappa Sediyappa Gummanala Paddy
Hanumanthappa Bheemappa Gummanala Paddy
Basavarajappa Bheemappa Gummanala Paddy
Seetamma Basavanyappa Kappagalale Paddy
Prakashagowda Murugeshagowda, Mysavi Paddy
Halappa Jabalanna Kodakani Paddy
H. Hanumantappa Hucchrayappa Hultikoppa Paddy
Yusubsab Ibrahimsab, Ankaravalli Paddy
Ismail sab Hasansab Ankaravalli Paddy
Shyavamma Puttappagowda Tandige Paddy
Kannappa Dyavappa Kannur Paddy
Chandrappa Puttappa Yalavalli Paddy
Chandrashekargowda Siddappagowda Andavalli Paddy
M. Budyappa Mallappa Gerukoppa Paddy
A.K. Jatyappa Chennappa Nittakki Paddy
Basamma w/o Erappa Haralige Paddy
Vedanandagowda Siddalingappagowda Kasaraguppe Paddy
K.P. Shivashankarappagowda Murigeppagowda Paddy
Chamarajagowda K.H. Haleshwarappagowda Paddy
Boodyappa Yallappa Bedavatti Paddy
Basavanyappa Bistappa Bilagi Paddy
Mudiyappa Erappa Puttanahalli Paddy
Hucchappa Bangarappa Kappagalale Paddy
Malleshappa Basavarajappa Samanavalli Paddy
Basi basappa Basappa Kuppagadde Paddy
Keriyappa Erappa Bommanahalli Paddy
Rameshgowda Puttaswamygowda Korakodu Paddy
Gunaratnamma Rajashekargowda, Hasvi Paddy
Manchappa Ramappa Bommanahalli Paddy
Ningappa Keriyappa Kulaga Paddy
Shivapoojappagowda Shivarudrappagowda Bettadakurli Paddy
Gange Gopalappa Guruvappa Sarekoppa Paddy
B.H. Hanumantappa Hulyappa Tavanandi Paddy
Cholamman Keriyappa Basappa Kerekoppa Paddy
Krishnamurthy Sanna Keriyappa Kerekoppa Paddy
Pakeeramma Sanna Pakeerappa Kerehalli Paddy
K. Chennabasappa Veerabasappa Mallapur Paddy
Basavanyappa Basappa Guduginakoppa Paddy
Sureshappa Rudrappa Hiremagadi Paddy
Lakshmanappa Hucchappa Hanchi Paddy
Ningappa Shivappa Mallapur Paddy
M. Ramabai Narasimhachar Maddi Anavatti Paddy
Parashuramappa Basavantappa Kodihalli Paddy
Veeranagowda Rudragowda Mallapur Paddy
Basavarajappa Malleshappa Mallapur Paddy
Veerabhadrappa Erappa Tattur Paddy
Chandragowda Mallanagowda Yelivala Paddy
D. Basavarajappa Erappa Mallapur Paddy
Manjunathagowda Puttappagowda Bennur Paddy
Gouramma Husari Bangaranna Basur Paddy
Veerappagowda Shivarudrappagowda Jigarikoppa Paddy
Bangaramma Puttaswamygowda, Kaliggeri Paddy
Basavarajagowda Bangarappagowda Haralikoppa Paddy
Shivananda gowda Subrayagowda Gudavi Paddy
Chandrappagowda Veerappagowda Basur Paddy
Bhashasab Gouskhan Talagadde Paddy
Ganapati Bangarappa Talagadde Paddy
Suddappa Hucchappa Shakunavalli Paddy
Tabarejkhan Bhashasab, Talagadde Paddy
Basavanagowda Karibasavanagowda, Suranagi Paddy
Parasappa Mahadevappa, Tumrikoppa Paddy
Nagarajagowda Veerappagowda Bennur Paddy
K.S. Vijayakumar Siddanagowda Bankasana Paddy
Shekarappagowda Kotrappagowda Katuvalli Paddy
Basavaraja Bangarappagowda Katuvalli Paddy
Nagara Ningappagowda Bennur Paddy
Basavaraja Shivarudrappa Alahalli Paddy
Seetabai Ramachari Kerehalli Paddy
B.K. Mallikarjunagowda Chennabasappagowda Paddy
Kamalamma Veerabhadrappa Gangavalli Paddy
Chennaveeraiah Gadigeyya Hirechowti Paddy
Chandrappa Hanumantappa Yelivala Paddy
N.K. Somashekarappa Neelakantappa Paddy
B. Rafeek Ahmad Mahammadgous Anavatti Paddy
Sreedaragowda Muddappagowda Hunasavalli Paddy
Shivalingappa Malleshappa Moodidoddikoppa Paddy
Devaraja Pakeerappa Yennekoppa Paddy
Hucchappa Hanumanna Hirekasavi Paddy
K.P. Halappagowda Panchaksharappagowda Bedavatti Paddy
Lokeshappa Tukkappa Bedavatti Paddy
Mallikarjunappa Veerappa Bedavatti Paddy
Abdul Gafoor Husen sab Hanazi Paddy
Kala Manja poojari Haralikoppa Paddy
Mrutyunjayagowda Doddabasappagowda Bennur Paddy
Basavantappa Maribasappa Bennur Paddy
N.P. Chandrashekaragowda Bangarappa gowda Nittakki Paddy
Holelingappa Holeyappa Banaksana Paddy
Sadanandagowda Timma Hegade Bommanavalli Paddy
T.H. Virupakshappa Basappa Tumarikoppa Paddy
Bistachari Chidambarachari Kerehalli Paddy
SannaBangarappa Dyavappa Bennur Paddy
Suresh Pakeerappa Talagadde Paddy
 Ravindragowda Shivappagowda Shanuvalli Paddy
Shivappagowda Bangarappagowda Arekoppa Paddy
Umesha Bangarappa Kallambi Paddy
M.V. Shivamurthy Veerayya, Gudavi Paddy
Jeevanna Hanumantappa Gudaginakoppa Paddy
Rangappa Nagappa Gundanur Paddy
Kannamma Eshwarappa Chandragutti Paddy
Dyavappa Teesappa Malalagadde Paddy
Madivalara Teesappa Erappa Malalagadde Paddy
K.N. Mallikarjunagowda Nandyappa Kavadi Paddy
Maheshwaramurthy Sangayya Kavadi Paddy
Shekarappagowda Danappagowda Bankavalli Paddy
Chennappagowda Anandappagowda Kodihalli Paddy
Hesari Bangaramma Keriyappa Halesorab Paddy
Bangarappa Dyavappa Mavali Paddy
Pakeerappa Ningappa Halesorab Paddy
Susheelamma / B Sureshappa Chittur Paddy
Hanumantappa Shivalingappa Bedavatti Paddy
Cheelappa Ningappa Hirekasavi Paddy
Chandrashekar Subraya Hegde Kodambi Paddy
Ningamma Puttappa Karekoppa Paddy
Girijamma Bommayyagowda Edur Paddy
Basavanyappa Kannappa N. dodderi Paddy
Parvatamma Parameshwarappa Ulavi Paddy
Netravathi Chandrashekar Mavali Paddy
Shashikala M. Balaramappa Otur Paddy
Mahabaleshwa Dyavappa Edur Paddy
Rajkumar Shivarudrappagowda Chikkalagodu Paddy
Sadanandagowda Bangarappa gowda Edur Paddy
Sannappa / Basappa Otur Paddy
Parvatamma Desaigowda Edur Paddy
Nagaraja / Basappa Shindli Paddy
Hoovamma / Bommappa Nyarshi Paddy
Kannappa / Rangappa Kadasur Paddy
Gangadhara Dyavappa Hiremakoppa Paddy
Gadigemma Annappa Kamarur Paddy
B. Ganapathi Kannappa, Horabailu Paddy
Rayan Gopalappa Jabalappa Kodakani Paddy
Puttappa Jabalanna Kodakani Paddy
Mallikarjunagowda s/o A.B. Keriswamygowda Ankaravalli Paddy
Honnagundi Basavanyappa / Kannappa Abasi Paddy
Veerendragowda Veerabasappagowda Yalavalli Paddy
Balindrappa EriNagappa Yalasi Paddy
Dodmane Nagappa Keriyappa Nyarshi Paddy
Sannabeerappa Keriyappa Nyarshi Paddy
ChamanBhee Budansab, Ulavi Paddy
Abdul Azeez  Imamsab Ulavi Paddy
Satyanarayana / Puttappa Yalavalli Paddy
K. Shivappa Lakshmanappa Yalavalli Paddy
Yalakappa s/o Lakshmanappa Hiremakoppa Paddy
Sreenatha Shenoy s/o K.V. Shenoy Holemarur Paddy
N. Satyanarayana S/o B. Ningappa Yalavalli Paddy
H. Keriyappa Parashuramappa Udri Paddy
Gangamma Erappa Indihalli Paddy
Mahaboobi Saidusab Indihalli Paddy
Narayanappa Basappa Indihalli Paddy
Manjappa Sannadyavappa Indihalli Paddy
Hucchamma Parasappa Indihalli Paddy
Krishnappa Nagappa Indihalli Paddy
Bheemappa Ramappa Kaspadikoppa Paddy
Hatti Chandrappa Basappa Indihalli Paddy
Mohan Hanumantappa Guddekoppa Paddy
Somappa Dilyappa Uraganahalli Paddy
Syed Imamsab Husensab Andige Paddy
Havalappa Hanumantappa Shadalakoppa Paddy
Kallappagowda Annajigowda Mavali Paddy
Lokaswamy Devashetty Hecche Paddy
Jaki Basappa Dyavappa Gunjanur Paddy
Chandrappa m/o Galamma Gerukoppa Paddy
Bangaramma Dyavappa Hesari Paddy
Mallikarjunagowda Veerabhadrappagowda Marur Paddy
Puttamma Siddappa Chikkasavi Paddy
Gunavantemma Kidiyappagowda Mavali Paddy
Basamma Bangarappa Chimanur Paddy
Hucchappa Bangarappa Yane Yellappa Chimanur Paddy
Manjappa Huccheppa Manmane Paddy
Keriyappa Basappa Kuduregani Paddy
Veerabhadrappagowda Sadashivappagowda Mavali Paddy
Shivanandappagowda Subrayappagowda Kadasur Paddy
Bangarappa Pakkerappa Mavali Paddy
Dharmappa Buddivantara Gutyappa Gudavi Paddy
Sharanappa Basavanteppa Goggehalli Paddy
D.C. Revanappa Dyavappa Chimanur Paddy
Suresh Huccheppa Hesari Paddy
Hucchemma Hanumantappa Kundagasavi Paddy
B. Puttappa Ningappa Kerekoppa Paddy
Kotrappagowda Puttappagowda Mavali Paddy
Durugappa Mallappa Indihalli Paddy
Chowdamma Sannappa Karekoppa Paddy
Veerabhadrappagowda Megharaja Mavali Paddy
Somashekarappa Mallappa Heggodu Paddy
M. Chandrappa Ramappa Totlagondanakoppa  Paddy
Marakamma Timmappa Yalavata Paddy
Shreedharshetty Bangarashetty Saremarur Paddy
Teggina Bangarappa Dyavarayappa Hosur Paddy
M. Parasappa Hucchrayappa Otur Paddy
Byrappa s/o Byrappa Kuduregani Paddy
Krishnappa Manjappa Ulavi Paddy
T.G. Nagaraj s/o Ramakrishna Heggodu Paddy
K. Eshwarappa Hanumantappa Arekoppa Paddy
Vasal sab Feerusab Arekoppa Paddy
Shivakumar Shankarappa Idur Paddy
Byrappa Keriyappa Goggehalli Paddy
Bellamma Tejanaik Nyarshi Paddy
Krishnashetty Shanmukhashet Chandragutti Paddy
Ningappa Bilagi  Pakeerappa Hiremakoppa Paddy
Keriyamma Hucchappa Abase Paddy
Narayana Naik Maryanaik Kodambi Paddy
Erappa Bommappa Katavai Paddy
K. Kalappa Karodi Koorappa Goggehalli Paddy
Narahari bhat Krishnabhat Harishi Paddy
M. Manjunatagowda Mahadevappagowda Bankasana Paddy
Basanna Dyavanna Haralikoppa  Paddy
Bangarappagowda Erappagowda Haralikoppa Paddy
Shivanagappa K. Ningappa Shakunavalli Paddy
Girijamma Nagamma Kamarur Paddy
Subrayabhat Ramachandrabhat Chikkalagodu Paddy
Gurunath Krishnabhat Harishi Paddy
Kedarappa Nagappa Bennur Paddy
Eshwarappa Bangarappa Harishi Paddy
Keriyamma Keriyappa Gunjanur Paddy
Vishweshwara Venkataramana Hegade Harishi Paddy
Raghavendra s/o Sitaram Hegde Harishi Paddy
Chennabasaiah Eraiah Edur Paddy
Chandrappa Byrappa Gunjanur Paddy
Ganapathi Kannappa Harishi Paddy
Gnynanappa Dyavappa Kappagalale Paddy
Dyavappa Thimmappa Kodakani Paddy
Tirukappa Kannappa Hultikoppa Paddy
Mruthyunjaya Tirukappa Bedavatti Paddy
Niranjanmurty Nagarjungowda Halesorab Paddy
Malleshappa Mallappa Kulavalli Paddy
Basavarajappa Mukappa Kavadi Paddy
Gangamma Gutyappa Heggodu Paddy
Halappagowda Bangarappa gowda Halagalale Paddy
Bangarappa Dyavappa Hesari Paddy
K. Chembappa Mahadevappa Kaspadikoppa Paddy
B. Dyavappa Basappa Bilavagodu Paddy
Bangarappa Dyavappa Kodakani Paddy
Hucchamma Danappa Halesorab Paddy
Ajjappa Keriyappa Halesorab Paddy
Basavarajappa Shivappa Otur Paddy
Narayanappa Bangarappa Karadigere Halesorab Paddy
Keriyappagowda Veerappagowda Tandige Paddy
Nagappa Mariyappa Belavantanakoppa Paddy
Lakshmanappa Mariyappa Belavantanakoppa Paddy
Rajashekargowda Chennabasappagowda Mavali Paddy
Pakeerappa Yellappa Bilavani Paddy
Yellappa Basavanyappa Bilavani Paddy
Siddappa Yellappa Otur Paddy
Lakshmamma Krishnappa Hirekasavi Paddy
Hoovappa Rangappa Kappagalale Paddy
D. Dookappa Dillappa Uraganahalli Paddy
G.S. Chandrashekargoowda Veerappagowda Gerukoppa Paddy
Savamma Ningappa Shyadalakoppa Paddy
Rudrappa Kariyappa Kasvadikoppa Paddy
Nagarathnamma Bhadrappagowda Talagunda Paddy
Doddakeriyappa Honnappa Bankasana Paddy
Veerakumara Sadashivappagowda Bankasana Paddy
Shivakumara gowda Sanningappagowda Talagunda Paddy
Sitamma Basavantappa Bennur Paddy
Kamalamma Veerappa Chagatur Paddy
Parvatamma Ningappa Bennur Paddy
Chandrachari Nagendrappa Katuvalli Paddy
Annapurnamma Chennappagowda Haralikoppa Paddy
Renukamma Kereswamy Haralikoppa Paddy
Manjappa Durugappa Kerehalli Paddy
Basavarajagowda Shankarappagowda Bankasana Paddy
Basavarajappa Rudrappa Hasavi Paddy
Sunandamma Manjappa Tumarikoppa Paddy
Manjappagowda Chandrappagowda Tumrikoppa Paddy
Kannappa Durugappa Goggehalli Paddy
Kannappa Pakeerappa Hiremakoppa Paddy
Karibasappa Sannanaik Telagundli Paddy
Malappa Pai Sheshagiri Pai Paddy
Parashurama Huliyappa Chandragutti' Paddy
Pakeerappa Sannatimmappa Chandragutti Paddy
Kannamma Erappa Bennur Paddy
K.T. Eshwarappa Tippanna Paddy