ANNEXURE-4
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2009-10
                          Name of the District:  HAVERI                                                                                                     
Sl No Farmers Name                                           Village Name Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
1 2 3 4 5 6
TALUKA:HAVERI
1 N Y Doddakurabar Hirelingadahalli       S F
2 Y B Manegar Hirelingadahalli       S F
3 Smt C P Mallapur Kurubagonda       S F
4  SMt M R Gudageri Kanakapur       S F
5 B C Nagammanavar Chikkalingadahalli       S F
6 S S Bankapur Hirelingadahalli       S F
7  H C Ukkunda Chikkalingadahalli       S F
8 S M Bidari Hommaradi        S F
9 M B Mathad Chikkalingadahalli       S F
10  N K Hosakeri Kulenur       S F
11 N S  Bellakki Kabbur       S F
12 S B Didagur Kabbur       S F
13 Sm S M Mattihalli Hommaradi       S F
14 N S Mundinamani Kabbur       S F
15 S S Mannammanavar Kerimattihalli       S F
16 T M Bidari Hommaradi       S F
17 P S Gurajmmanavar Kallapur       S F
18 B D Mudi M A Timmapur       S F
19 D G Mudi M A Timmapur       S F
20 F B Vadageri Hirelingadahalli       SF 
21 H N Dabbannanavar M A Timmapur       Groundnut
22 B B Honnatti Kabbur       Groundnut
23 C B Mudi Kulenur        Groundnut
24 S B Hosakeri Timmapura        Groundnut
25 I B Hosakeri Kabbura        Groundnut
26 R S Hosamath Naganur        Groundnut
27 M N Chapparamani N,lakamapur       Groundnut
28 B H Muchekkappanavar Chikkalingadalli        Groundnut
29 S L Diddibagila Benakanahalli        S F
30 B H Yaligar Badapur        S F
31 C S Honnatti Kabbur       S F
32 M P Hiremath Kurubagond       S F
33 S S Hosamath Naganur        S F
34 G G Gurunanjeshwar       S F
35 I M Hiremath Chikkalingadalli        S F
36 M H Alligoudra Benakahalli        S F
37 B S Honnatti Kabbur        S F
38 B S Honnatti Honnatti Najikalakamapur       S F
39 C M Araleshwar Kabbur       S F
40 N F Kalagondra Chikkalingadalli        S F
41 S V Karjagi Venkatapur        S F
42 S H Patil Didagur        S F
43 S B Honnatti Kabbur        Cotton 
44 C G Karegondar Timmapur M A       Cotton 
45 S M Karivalappanavar Kabbur       Cotton 
46 S I Dandannanavar Bidaragaddi        Cotton 
47 T B Honnatti Kabbur        Cotton 
48 H B Goudra Agasanamatti        Cotton 
49 K G Byali Naganur        Cotton 
50 M B Hosakeri Timmapur        Cotton 
51 I B Hosakeri Timmapur       Cotton 
52 B S Honnatti Kabbur        Cotton 
53 M S Karegondar        Cotton 
54 G V Diddimani Gourapur        Cotton 
55 S B Myagalamani Kabbur        Cotton 
56 H I Dandannanavar Bidaragtti        Cotton 
57 S S Honnatti Kabbur       Cotton 
58 S N Hiremath Chikkaligadalli        Groundnut
59 S G Kurubagonda Devihosur       Groundnut
60 S S Chinnikatti Benakanahalli        Groundnut
61 T P Doddamani Budagatti        Groundnut
62 P K Doddamani Basavanakatti        Groundnut
63 B V Hosamani Budagatti        Groundnut
64 A K Hugar Budagatti        Groundnut
65 C S Kotibagara Gouramapur         Groundnut
66 P K Purli Kabbura       Groundnut
67 T B Amathi Kabbur       Groundnut
68 S P Mallapur Kurubagond       Groundnut
69 N S Aralikatti Kabbur        Groundnut
70 P D Hosamani Budagatti        Groundnut
71 D N Hosamani Budagatti        Groundnut
72 C S Kukanagoudra Kabbur       Groundnut
73 M M Sottappanavar H.lingadalli        Groundnut
74 P D Nadaf Didagura        Groundnut
75 Smt S S Jangali Hosaritti       Jowar 
76 K P Kamagar Bommanahatti       Jowar 
77 S R Kulkarni  Krjagi       Jowar 
78 P M Koravallimath Guttal       Jowar 
79 A F Udagatti Karjagi       Jowar 
80 B M Pujar Karjagi       Jowar 
81 K A Kwati Agadi       Jowar 
82 R M Katani Karjagi       Jowar 
83 H B Gutti Karjagi       Jowar 
84 N B Donkannanavar Karjagi       Jowar 
85 C F Savanur Karjagi       Jowar 
86 P R Kili  Kanavalli       Jowar 
87 M J Nadaf Chikkalingadahalli       Maize 
88 A F Udagatti Karjagi       Maize 
89 C B  Ayannanavar Haleritti       Maize 
90 D B Pujar Didagur       Cotton
91 K R Patil Bidargaddi       Cotton
92 S H Bidasinganvr  Guttla       Cotton
93 H S Maydur Naregal        Cotton
94 V S Handral  Didagur       Cotton
95 B H Maydur Naregal       Cotton
96 M H Jigalur Bidargaddi       Cotton
97 B K Menasinkayi Yalivala       Cotton
98 M C Kurvatti Guttla       Cotton
99 B H Barki Guttla       Cotton
100 M N Chindi Guttla       Cotton
101 R H Bimasinganvr  Guttla       Cotton
102 K T Ballari  Hombaradi        Cotton
103 S H Bimasinganvr  Guttla       Cotton
104 P R Lamani        Cotton
105 J S Viraktamatha Kirimattihalli       Maize
106 M C Gollar Naganur       Maize
107 V V Kulakarni Karjagi       Maize
108 Smt R P Kalli Malapur       Maize
109 S S Karegoudra Devagiriyallapur       Maize
110 S M Girigoudra Kabbur       Maize
111 P N Ritti Guttla       Maize
112 V C Karennavar Totadyallapur       Maize
113 K C Niralagi Belavigi       Jowar
114 H M Ritti Karjagi       Jowar
115 A H Kasavarad Karjagi       Jowar
116 N N Kawati       Jowar
117 S V Karegoudra Timmapur        Jowar
118 S S Bogoji  Timmapur        Jowar
119 M H Doddamani Bidaragaddi        Jowar
120 S P Belavagi Bidaragaddi        Jowar
121 S S Dandannanavar        Jowar
122 A H Doddamani Bidaragaddi        Jowar
123 P H Mulla Didagur '       Jowar
124 N U Udachappa Didagur        Jowar
125 S H Agadi Didagur        Jowar
126 M B Gajigoudra Kanakapur        Jowar
127 S M Baligar        Maize
128 M H Marirevannanavar Timmapur M A        Maize
129 P S Bistannanavar Kulenur        Maize
130 U D Hediyal Kurubagond        Maize
131 V S Haveri Chikkalingadalli        Maize
132 C B Doddagouda Chikkalingadalli        Maize
133 I H Devagiri Kanakapur       Maize
134 L G Talavar Kurubaginda        Maize
135 N P Nadaph Chikkalingadalli        Maize
136 M R Gudageri Kanakapur        Maize
137 H P Madanagatti Kanakapur       Soyabean
138 T N Talavar Kanakapur        Soyabean
139 M H Neregalla Didagur        Soyabean
140 G P Byagavadi Didagur        Soyabean
141 B I Savanur Bidarigatti        Soyabean
142 G R Ullagaddi Bidaragaddi        Soyabean
143 K C Bogaji Kulenur        Soyabean
144 H B Balanayakar Kulenur        Soyabean
145 V G Gadigeppagoudra Kulenur        Soyabean
146 B C Gadigeppagouda       Soyabean
147 B H Bharamappa Kanakapur        Jowar
148 S P Karegoudra Kurabagond        Jowar
149 D H Yattinahalli Chikkalingadalli        Jowar
150 M B Basettiyavar Kurubagond        Jowar
151 M A Gajigoudra kanakapur        Jowar
152 S C Medleri Chikkalingdalli        Jowar
153 H S Jalavadiga Chukalingadalli        Jowar
154 S C Pujar Kurubagond        Jowar
155 S C Pujar Kurubagond        Jowar
156 G H Doddamani Chikkalindalli        Jowar
157 H B Pujar Didagur        Maize
158 P M Hullal Didagur        Maize
159 H P Masuti        Maize
160 D R Angadi Didagur        Maize
161 C M Malagunda       Maize
162 R H Jagali Hosaritti        Maize
163 M V Kalledeavar Hosaritti        Maize
164 M K Ratimani Bidaragaddi        Maize
165 S M Hosalli chilingadalli        Maize
166 S P Nadaph Chikkalingadalli        Maize
167 H P Harihar Kamakapur        Maize
168 P M Talavar Timmapur        Maize
169 V A Hallikeri Akkur        Maize
170 B B Naragund        Soyabean
171 P B Godali Hosaritti        Soyabean
172 M H Gandiger Akkur        Soyabean
173 B K Udali Akkur        Soyabean
174 G N Jangali Hosaritti        Soyabean
175 T N Talavar        Soyabean
176 M B Jangali Hosaritti        Soyabean
177 M T Goravar Mevundi       S F
178 D K Ankali  Mevundi       S F
179 T D Goravar  Mevundi       S F
180 D A Kari  Mevundi       S F
181 N T Goravar  Mevundi       S F
182 B N Vatavati  Mevundi       S F
183 N H Kariyammanavar  Mevundi       S F
184 S B Idegoudra  Mevundi       S F
185 M V Doddamani  Mevundi       S F
186 S B Mahapurush  Mevundi       S F
187 T S Mahapurush  Mevundi       S F
188 D F Ankali  Mevundi       S F
189 I C Hulmani  Mevundi       S F
190 P B Timmapur Agadi       S F
191 R P Timmapur Agadi       S F
192 F. B. Goudar.  Agasanmatti       Cotton 
193 R. P. Kambali.  Agadi       Cotton 
194 S. F. Bammageenavar.  Kallihal       Cotton 
195 S. Y. Iranagoudar.  Agadi       Groundnut
196 S. H. Hullikal.   Karjagi       Groundnut
197 C. V. Shirur.  Karjagi       Groundnut
198 B. N. Bajji.  Agadi       Groundnut
199 K. S. Valad.  Karjagi       Groundnut
200 M. D. Mannur.  Agadi       S F
201 N. B. Kumbar.  Malapur       S F
202 S. P. Pujar.  Kolur       S F
203 M. H. Challamardi.  Malapur       Jowar
204 B. C. Motebennur.  Agadi       Jowar
205 S. N. Mannur.  Agadi       Jowar
206 H. N. Mulimani.  Agadi       Jowar
207 M. F. Kambar.  Agadi       Jowar
208 B. C. Meevundi.  Karjagi       Jowar
209 G. H. Doddamani.  Kallihal       Jowar  
210 Smt. S. N. Goudar.  Agadi       Jowar  
211 H. F. Tondur.  Malapur       Soyabean  
212 S. B. Kambar.  Malapur       Soyabean  
213 D. M. Patri.  Karjagi       Soyabean  
214 R. F. Turkigoudar.  Kolur       Soyabean  
215 S. B. Nerti.  Yattinahalli       Soyabean  
216 C.F.Hullikoppi.  Devagiri       S F
217 S.B.Harti.  Gourapur       Jowar
218 C.V.Belavigi.  Devagiri Yallapur       Jowar
219 S.B.Anchi.  Devagiri       Maize
220 V.R.Patil.  Siddadevapur       Maize
221 Smt. L.M.Mallappanavar.  Kallapur       Groundnut
222 G.C.Naganur.  Aladkatti       Groundnut
223 S.B.Koodalgoudar.   Aladkatti       Groundnut
224 S.K.Sadar.   Aladkatti       S F
225 Smt.S.B.Patil.  Varadahalli       S F
226 Smt.G.G.Kanavalli.  Haveri       S F
227 D.C.Koravar.  Didgur       Jowar
228 M.C.Haveri.  Devhosur       Jowar
229 S.R.Muchikkappanavar.  Kanakapur       Jowar
230 R.D.Mudigondar.  Kabbur       Soyabean
231 B.C.Boodihal.  Ijarilakamapur       Soyabean
232 H.S.Lamani.  M.M.Timmapur       Soyabean
233 H.Y.Devargudda.  Hanumanhalli       Maize  
234 V.F.Chitti.  Karjagi       Maize  
235 R.H.Konanavar.  Machapur       Groundnut  
236 Smt.P.N.Jalgar.  Agadi       Groundnut  
237 C.D.Havanur.  Karjagi       Groundnut  
238 B.H.Iroji.  Ganajoor       S F  
239 M.G.Mallari.  Karjagi       S F  
240 B.N.Timmenahalli.  Budgatti       S F  
241 Smt.K.V.Patri.  Devagiri Yallapur       Jowar  
242 Smt.M.U.Patil.  Kerimattihalli       Jowar  
243 L.I.Bendigeri.  Chikklingadahalli       Jowar  
244 A.K.Hebsur.  Devagiri       Jowar  
245 M.M.Masangi.  Kerimattihalli       Jowar  
246 B.S.Aralikatti.  Venktapur       Jowar
247 M.H.Gaddadavar. Haveri       Jowar
248 H.H.Devagiri.  Ganajur       Soyabean
249 N.H.Lamani.  Devagiri Yallapur       Soyabean
250 S.B.Didagur.  Kabbur       Maize
251 Smt.S.M.Mattihalli.  Hombardi       Maize
252 N.S.Mundilmani.  Hombardi       Maize
253 S.F.Mannammnavar.  Kerimattihalli       Maize
254 T.M.Bidari.  Hombardi       Maize
255 P.S.Gurajjammanavar. Kallapur       Maize
256 B.D.Modi.  Timmapur       Gr.nut 
257 N.S.Bellakki.  Kabbur       Gr.nut 
258 D.G.Modi.  Timmapur       Gr.nut 
259 F.B.Oddigeri.  Hirelingadahalli       Gr.nut 
260 M.B.Kadli.  Agadi       Cotton 
261 M.C.Yatagiri.  Agadi       Cotton 
262 R.G.Kallihal.  Karjagi       Groundnut
263 B.G.Kallihal.  Karjagi       Groundnut
264 D.G.Kulkarni.  Agadi       S F
265 M.B.Patil.  Agasanmatti       Groundnut
266 S.T.Kallimani.  Kesaralli       Groundnut
267 A.R.Vadoni.  Karjagi       S F
268 B.L.Lamani.  Kallihal       S F
269 B.I.Kalappnavar.  Kabbur       S F
270 G.R.Vadgodi.  Najir lakmapur       Jowar
271 S.H.Yattinhalli.  Hombardi       Jowar
272 M.S.Yattinhalli.  Hombardi       Jowar
273 B.P.Devasur.  Kabbur       Jowar
274 A.M.Devihosur.  Kabbur       Jowar
275 D.B.Devanur.  Kabbur       Jowar
276 S.G.Diddi.  Kabbur       Jowar
277 U.K.Aralikatti.  Kabbur       Soyabean
278 K.B.Myagalmani.  Kabbur       Soyabean
279 B.S.Kalasur.  Bhoo Khodihalli       Maize
280 S.U.Sodami.  Didagur       Maize
281 B.I.Kanti.  Sangur       Maize
282 S.M.Kanti.  Sangur       Maize
283 R.S.Kanti.  Sangur       Maize
284 G.P.Hosur.  Sangur       Maize
285 N.S.Hosur.  Sangur       Gr.nut 
286 S.P.Hosur.  Sangur       Gr.nut 
287 K.S.Yareshimi.  Sangur       Groundnut
288 N.C.Halemani.  Sangur       Groundnut
289 M.S.Halemani.  Sangur       S F
290 B.B.Angadi.  Sangur       S F
291 P.V.Angadi.  Sangur       Jowar
292 S.C.Yalagachin.  Bhidargaddi       Jowar
293 K.R.Patil.  Didgur       Jowar
294 D.P.Devagiri.  Sangur       Jowar
295 S.D.Devagiri.  Sangur       Jowar
296 Smt.R.P.Devagiri. Sangur       Jowar
297 M.S.Karsiddappanavar.  Sangur       Jowar
298 S.B.Jaddibagil.  Hanumanhalli       Soyabean
299 S.P.Malladad.  Kallihal       Soyabean
300 P.B.Ganiger.  Bhoo Virapur       Soyabean
301 M.B.Ganiger.  Bhoo Virapur       Maize
302 Smt. Y.N.Patil.  Bhoo Virapur       Maize
303 S.C.Poojar. Kurubgonda       Maize
304 S.B.Mattihalli.  Kabbur       Maize
305 Smt.B.N.Hosalli.  Kabbur       Maize
306 Smt.P.B.Goremmnavar.  Kallihal       Gr.nut 
307 B.B.Goremmnavar.  Kallihal       Gr.nut 
308 M.M.Byadgi.  Haralhalli       Gr.nut 
309 S.M.Mirakhan.  Negalur       Gr.nut 
310 M.T.Kari.  Galagnath       Gr.nut 
311 G.C.Kuruvattigoudar.  Guttal       Cotton 
312 Smt. G.N.Lamani.  Kabbur       Groundnut
313 H.H.Lamani.  Kabbur       Groundnut
314 H.S.Mulimani.  Kurubgonda       S F
315 S.C.Maragi.  Najirlakmapur       S F
316 N.C.Jalihal.  Kabbur       S F
317 H.B.Patil.  Didagur       Jowar
318 T.S.Mallappanavar.  Kallapur       Jowar
319 R.K.Sannmani.  Chikkalingadhalli       Jowar
320 B.G.Barangi.  Kabbur       Jowar
321 B.B.Barangi.  Kabbur       Jowar
322 M.S.Mulimani.  Kurubgonda       Jowar
323 M.N.Honnatti.  Najiklakmapur       Jowar
324 S.H.Kademani.  Didagur       Soyabean
325 B.N.Kademani.  Didagur       Soyabean
326 B.H.Patil.  Didagur       Soyabean
327 N.N.Kammar.  Sangur       Maize
328 N.B.Hosalli.  Devihosur       Maize
329 B.M.Shivannanavar.  Kabbur       Maize
330 G.M.Karivalappanavar.  Kabbur       Maize
331 M.R.Girji.  Najirlakmapur       Maize
332 M.N.Patil.  Didagur       Gr.nut 
333 M.H.Satenahalli.  Didagur       Gr.nut 
334 I.S.Kshowrad.  Bidargaddi       Gr.nut 
335 B.B.Devasur.  Kabbur       Groundnut
336 M.B.Marekkanavar.  Kurubgonda       Groundnut
337 M.T.Badappanavar.  Kabbur       S F
338 N.B.Patil.  Didagur       S F
339 Smt.N.S.Kundur.  Kabbur       S F
340 M.S.Hosalli.  Kabbur       Jowar
341 T.I.Andani.  Kabbur       Jowar
342 S.K.Hiremat.  Kallihal       Jowar
343 Y.R.Patil.  Kallihal       Jowar
344 M.K.Kammar.  Kallihal       Jowar
345 B.S.Malladad.  Kallihal       Jowar
346 R.S.Angargatti.  Kallihal       Soyabean
347 S.S.Malladad.  Kallihal       Soyabean
348 S.C.Agadi.  Karjagi       Soyabean
349 S.C.Agadi.  Karjagi       Maize
350 N.K.Hosakeri.  Kulenur       Maize
351 B.K.Kallangoudar.  Kallapur       Maize
352 B.S.Kshowrad.  Bidargaddi       Maize
353 S.P.Doddamani.  Kabbur       Maize
354 R.D.Mayachari.  Kabbur       Gr.nut 
355 M.S.Mayachari.  Kabbur       Gr.nut 
356 B.P.Belavigi.  M.A.Timmapur       Gr.nut 
357 Smt.H.G.Barki.  Kabbur       Gr.nut 
358 G.S.Jiddimani.  Kabbur       Gr.nut 
359 N.N.Barki.  Kabbur       Cotton 
360 P.S.Halemani.  Devihosur       Cotton 
361 I.L.Mayachari.  Kabbur       Groundnut
362 P.H.Talavar.  Basapur       Groundnut
363 Y.G.Lamani. Kabbur       S F
364 D.I.Sannmani.  Devihosur       S F
365 K.B.Anveri.  Negalur       Groundnut
366 L.G.Langoti.  Devihosur       Groundnut
367 M.G.Sappannanavar.  Negalur       S F
368 F.M.Sappannanavar.  Negalur       S F
369 M.B.Karjagi.  Devihosure       S F
370 B.M.Anveri.  Negalur       Jowar
371 N.M.Konanavar.  Yalagachch       Jowar
372 S.U.Havinal.  Melmuri       Jowar
373 B.H.Sappannanavar.  Negalur       Jowar
374 Smt.P.C.Baseganni.  Agadi       Jowar
375 S.G.Prabhuswamimat.  Agadi       Jowar
376 S.C.Baseganni.  Agadi       Jowar
377 H.M.Sappannanavar.  Negalur       Soyabean
378 N. B. Banakar.  Nelogal       Soyabean
379 C. R. Huded.  Hombardi       Maize
380 N. N. Talavar.  Chikkalingadhalli       Maize
381 L. R. Malappanavar.  Kanakapur       Maize
382 T.N. Talavar.  Kanakapur       Maize
383 C. M. Masangi.  Hombaradi       Maize
384 M. S. Pampannavar.  Totadyallapur       Maize
385 B. S. Goravar.  Chikkalingadhalli       Gr.nut 
386 V. S. Atavalgi.  Nelogal       Gr.nut 
387 G. G. Kanavalli.  Haveri       Groundnut
388 A. R. Valikar.  Chikkalingadhalli       Groundnut
389 V. M. Kokkargundi.  Hombaradi       S F
390 V. F. Benaknalli.  Kabburu       S F
391 D. B. Gaji.  Gourapur       S F
392 A. C. Angadi.  Nelogall       Jowar
393 H. P. Kaginele.  Nelogal       Jowar
394 B. N. Banakar.  Chikkalingdalli       Jowar
395 T. H. Lamani.  Kabburu       Jowar
396 N. G. Dilleppanavar.  Nelogal       Jowar
397 A. M. Talavar.  Kanakapur       Jowar
398 S. N. Gajigoudar.  Kodihalli       Soyabean
399 S. R. Hiremath.  Hombardi       Soyabean
400 K. R. Gorappanavar.  Hirelingadalli       Soyabean
401 K. M. Sannamani.  Gourapur       Maize
402 S. S. Tandoru.  Haveri       Maize
403 S. B. Angadi.  Devagiri       Maize
404 S. V. Mantagani.  Devagiri       Maize
405 H. N. Mudder.  Kanakapur       Maize
406 M. K. Patil.  Kallapur       Maize
407 J. F. Tarvandar.  Chikkalingadhalli       Gr.nut 
408 D. G. Barki.  Hirelingadalli       Gr.nut 
409 R. K. Mudigoudar.  Nelogal       Gr.nut 
410 S. H. Patil.  Devihosur       Gr.nut 
411 K. B. Agadi.  Didgur       Gr.nut 
412 V. B. Angadi.  Kurubgonda       Cotton 
413 D. G. Mulagunda.  Chikkalingadalli       Cotton 
414 C. K. Kivudi.  Chikklingadalli       Groundnut
415 N. S. Aralikatti.  Venkatapur       Groundnut
416 M. S. Hosalli.  Kabburu       S F
417 K. G. Kulkarni.  Kabburu       S F
418 S. P. Mathapati.  Agadi       Groundnut
419 T. P. Honnatti.  Kabburu       Groundnut
420 A. C. Kalasur.  Kodihalli       S F
421 B. H. Asundi.  Venktapur       S F
422 V. R. Hiremath.  Hombardi       S F
423 N. T. Totager.  Ventapur       Jowar
424 B. G. Panikatti.  Venktapur       Jowar
425 A. R. Shivapur.  Hombaradi       Jowar
426 I. B. Badiger.  Didagur       Jowar
427 M. H. Mulla.  Najiklakmapur       Jowar
428 R. H. Poojar.  Didagur       Jowar
429 G. S. Patil.  Jangamankoppa       Soyabean
430 H. H. Yanni.   Agadi       Soyabean
431 Smt.  K. L. Shetar.  Devagiriyallapur       Soyabean
432 K. H. Mulla.  Didaguru       Maize
433 S. B. Huvajjanavar.  Gourapur       Maize
434 B. G. Mulagunda.  Chikkalingadalli       Maize
435 V.G.Sankannavar.  Ganjur       Maize
436 B.T.Kalkoti.  Kolur       Maize
437 F.K.Nadaf.  Yattinahalli       Gr.nut 
438 M.S.Poojar.  Ganajur       Gr.nut 
439 B.S.Poojar.  Ganajur       Gr.nut 
440 I.S.Kumbar.  Agadi       Gr.nut 
441 K.B.Huchannanavar.  Agadi       Gr.nut 
442 B.B.Agadi.  Kallihal       Cotton 
443 M.H.Agadi.  Ganajur       Cotton 
444 C. S. Kallangadi.  Kanavalli       Soyabean
445 G. P. Amadlavar.  Kanavalli       Soyabean
TALUKA:BYADAGI
446 S C Sattelli  Motebennur       Maize
447 S B Pujar Teadahalli       Maize
448 A Y Kukanura Arabgonda       Maize
449 Smt N F Majjagi Teredahalli       Maize
450 K V Sappannanavar Masanagi       Maize
451 M B Desayi Masanagi       Maize
452 S B Patil Motebennur       Maize
453 P M Bannihatti Masanagi       Maize
454 S B Kummur  Masanagi       Maize
455 Y S Bevankatti Gummanahalli       Maize
456 N G Bevanhalli Keravadi       Maize
457 D V Hiremath Chatra       Cotton 
458 S V Hirepalli Chatra        Cotton 
459 S V Kulkarni Mallur       Soyabean
460 G M Jalimarad Urph Pinjar       Soyabean
461 H S Adiver Dummihal       Soyabean
462 S G Suralihalli Kaginele       Soyabean
463 U C Nellikoppa Ghalapooji       Soyabean
464 V S Ajjappalavar Chikkabasur       Soyabean
465 H M Kempanavar Sudambi       Soyabean
466 R G Kasigoudra Shidenur       Maize
467 C N Bannihalli mattur       Maize
468 N N Kummur muttur       Maize
469 V C Patil Sudambi       Maize
470 G M Didagur Hirehalli       Maize
471 M S Jingade Kalagond       Maize
472 V S Jingade Kalagond        Maize
473 Y K Kariyannavar Bannihalli       Maize
474 I K Mantravadi Hedigond       Maize
475 S S Uppunasi Hirehalli       Maize
476 I M Nagannanavar Ingalagondi       Maize
477 M B Mayannanavar muttur       Jowar
478 P C Hiremath Timakapur       Jowar
479 M H Angargatti Timakapur       Jowar
480 C B Hiremath Timakapur       Jowar
481 M V Karinagannanavar Attikatti       Jowar
482 F F Kamanalli Guddadmallapur       Jowar
483 S S Hiremath Muttur       Jowar
484 V B Kammar Chikkalli       Jowar
485 N M Kumari Dhulikoppa       Soyabean
486 H V Pujar Dhulikoppa       Soyabean
487 B V Kummur Dhulikoppa       Soyabean
488 J P Kadagi Kaginale       Soyabean
489 B H Bannimatti Timakapur       Soyabean
490 P C Suralihalli Kaginale       Soyabean
491 V. B. Patil.  Bannikoppa       Soyabean
492 B. S. Hittalamani.  Kalakonda       Soyabean
493 A. S. Hittalamani.  Motebennur       Maize
494 G. S. Chadrad.  Byadagi       Maize
495 R. V. Lamani.  Chatri       Maize
496 F. T. Kuriyavar.  Motebennu       Maize
497 Smt. N. D. Ajjammanavar.  Kadarmandalgi       Maize
498 P. M. Chikkammanavar.  Masanagi       Maize
499 S. U. Doddamani.  Keravadi       Gr.nut 
500 R. B. Katenahalli.  Angaragatti       Gr.nut 
501 Smt P. P. Lamani.  Tumarikoppa       Gr.nut 
502 P. P. Lamani.  Tumarikoppa       Gr.nut 
503 R. D. Hirepath.  Tumarikoppa       Cotton 
504 N. R. Golageri.  Tumarikoppa       Cotton 
505 H. M. Kempanavar.  Sudambi       Groundnut
506 B. B. Ilaji.  Chikkabasur       Groundnut
507 N. K. Patil. Sudambi       S F
508 M. R. Bangari.  Sudambi       S F
509 S. L. Patil.  Sudambi       S F
510 S. B. Doddagoudar.  Sudambi       Jowar
511 M. D. Sudambi.  Beeranakoppa       Jowar
512 P. B. Chikkanati.  Kummur       Jowar
513 S. S. ilachi.  Sudambi       Jowar
514 Smt. S. M. Punedahalli.  Sudambi       Jowar
515 B. S. Hosamani.  Shiddapur       Jowar
516 R. S. Hadapad.  Chikkanati       Cotton 
517 Smt. K. K. Tilalvalli.  Hirehalli       Cotton 
518 M. S. Kaginalli.  Beeranakoppa       Groundnut
519 S. S. Yalakollad.  Chikkabasur       Groundnut
520 C. V. Puttanagoudar.  Chikkabasur       Groundnut
521 H. N. Billannanavar.  Chikkanati       Groundnut
522 C. A. Devihosur.  Kummur       S F
523 G. B. Goler.  Ghalapuji       S F
524 B. H. Madlur.  Ghalapuji       S F
525 M. S. Mathad.  Sudambi       Jowar
526 P. N. Patil.   Sudambi       Jowar
527 H. M. Hiregoudar.   Sudambi       Jowar
528 B. H. Talavar.   Sudambi       Jowar
529 I. A. Doddamani.   Sudambi       Jowar
530 B. M. Chati.   Sudambi       Gr.nut 
531 H. B. Mudi.   Sudambi       Gr.nut 
532 B. S. Somannanavar.  Shiddapur       Cotton 
533 Smt.  V. G. Dumminal.  Sudambi       Cotton 
534 S. N. Agadi.  Sudambi       Groundnut
535 D. M. Hondad.  Sudambi       Groundnut
536 S. L. Patil.  Sudambi       S F
537 M. H. Gidder.  Mattur       S F
538 R. H. Giddad.  Mattur       Jowar
539 B. N. Koppad.  Ghalapuji       Jowar
540 S. B. Koppad.  Ghalapuji       Jowar
541 B. B. Attikatti.  Chikkalli       Jowar
542 M. S. Desai. Badamalli       Jowar
543 M. B. Bannihatti.  Chikkanati       Jowar
544 B. G. Patil.  Chikkanati       Jowar
545 C, U. Balaki.  Tavarikoppa       Cotton 
546 B. A. Kosagalli.  Ghalapuji       Groundnut
547 V. G. Maradi.  Badamalli       Groundnut
548 M. S. Devagiri.  Chikkabasur       Groundnut
549 V. S. Kachavi.  Shiddapur       Groundnut
550 J. G. Benni.  Chikkanati       Groundnut
551 B. K. Poojar.  Naglapur       S F
552 M. T. Hosamani.  Naglapur       S F
553 B. F. Begur.  Tadas       S F
554 B. G. Chinnikatti.  Tadas       Jowar
555 B. B. Kattur.  Chikkalli       Jowar
556 H. A. Mathad.  Sudambi       Jowar
557 S. B. Kotralli.  Attikatti       Maize
558 B. I. Kummur.  Dhulikatti       Maize
559 B. N. Kulmi.  Attikatti       Maize
560 S. S. Dundashi.  Chikkbasur       Maize
561 R. F. iligeri.  Sudambi       Gr.nut 
562 S. M. Banakar.  Kummur       Gr.nut 
563 S. B. Honnateru.  Badamalli       Gr.nut 
564 R. N. Kander.  Chikkabasur       Gr.nut 
565 M. D. Ghashi.  Kummur       Gr.nut 
566 M. V. Patil.  Tavarikoppa       Cotton 
567 J. A. Hurakadli.  Ingalagondi       Cotton 
568 Smt. M. G. Patil.  Bannihalli.       Groundnut
569 S. P. Balur.  Hedigonda       S F
570 K. C. Vasaner.  Dummihal       S F
571 M. B. Malagi.  Hedigonda       S F
572 M. B. Talavar.  Bannihalli       Jowar
573 C. A. Kodad.  Naglapur       Jowar
574 I. R. Poojar.  Bannihalli       Jowar
575 N. Devaraj.  Bannihalli       Jowar
576 N. S. Patil.  Sudambi       Jowar
577 H. B. Baramannanavar.  Chikkanati       Jowar
578 I. M. Nagannanavar.  Ingalagondi       Cotton 
579 G. K. Sagar.  Hireanji       Cotton 
580 B. R. Kummur.  Timmapur       Groundnut
581 N. C. Mattimani.  Sudambi       Groundnut
582 N. N. Mattimani.  Sudambi       Groundnut
583 C. V. Doddagoudar.  Sudambi       Groundnut
584 S. R. Kankhalimatha.  Tumarikoppa       S F
585 V. K. Kodad.  Dhoshikoppa       S F
586 S. C. Mattihalli.  Dhoshikoppa       Jowar
587 Smt. L. S. Patil.  Dhoshikoppa       Jowar
588 V. G. Mudakappanavar.  Dhoshikoppa       Jowar
589 B. N. Koppad.  Dhoshikoppa       Jowar
590 M. B. Adiver.  Hireanaji       Jowar
591 M. S. Hiremath.  Tumarikoppa       Jowar
592 N. J. Bannihatti.  Masangi       Gr.nut 
593 U. B. Kuravatti.  Masangi       Maize
594 M. P. Kalajjanavar.  Kadarmandalgi       Maize
595 S. B. Gadigol.  Shidenur       Maize
596 T. P. Basappanavar.  Angaragatti       Maize
597 B. K. Patil.  Kadarmandalgi       Gr.nut 
598 G. B. Ujjammanavar.  Kadarmandalgi       Gr.nut 
599 B. N. Gadigol.  Shidenur       Gr.nut 
600 S. C. Hulihalli.  Kadarmandalgi       Gr.nut 
601 K. M. Halagannanavar.  Shidenur       Cotton 
602 C. B. Gadigol.  Shidenur       Cotton 
603 N. B. Gadigol.  Shidenur       Groundnut
604 B. M. Malleppanavar.  Shidenur       Groundnut
605 U. H. Ramanagoudar.  Arabgonda       S F
606 N. B. Hosapoojar.  Kadarmandalgi       S F
607 C. V. Doddagoudar.  Bannihatti       Jowar
608 A. B. Hemredder.  Kadarmandalgi       Jowar
609 T R. Karjagi.  Arabgonda       Jowar
610 N. S. haveri.  Kalagonda       Jowar
611 G. M. Lingadalli.  Tadas       Jowar
612 N. B. Patil.  Ingalgondi       Jowar
613 M. S. Jingate.  Kalagonda       Jowar
614 Smt. N. M. Lingdahalli.  Tadas       Cotton 
615 B. K. Ambali.  Hedigonda       Cotton 
616 R. M. Kulmi.  Attikatti       Groundnut
617 V. S. More.  Malluru       Groundnut
618 K. S. More.  Malluru       Groundnut
619 P. M. Hittalamani.  Shidenur       Groundnut
620 Y. H. Olekar.  Timmanahalli       S F
621 M. H. Parapgoudar.  Hireanaji       S F
622 S. S. Hittalamani.  Tadas       S F
623 S. S. Hittalamani.  Tadas       Jowar
624 A. M. Bannihatti.  Khurdaveerapur       Jowar
625 S. B. Nandihalli.  Shidenur       Jowar
626 Smt. P. V. Chelavantanakoppa.  Hireanaji       Jowar
627 H. S. Magod.  Byadagi       Jowar
628 B. G. Badakannanavar.  Agasanhalli       Gr.nut 
629 Smt. V. R. Mathad.  Hireanaji       Gr.nut 
630 Smt. R. K. Aldageri.  Shidenur       Maize
631 M. H. Lingareddi.  Kadarmandalgi       Maize
632 H. H. Mulla.  Byadagi       Maize
633 B. H. Sagar.  Hireanaji       Maize
634 Y. H. Valikar.  Timmanahalli       Gr.nut 
635 T. S. Patil.  Tadas       Gr.nut 
636 V. B. Patil.  Ingalagondi       Gr.nut 
637 B. C. Patil.  Keravadi       Gr.nut 
638 B. F. Harijan.  Chikkalli       Cotton 
639 I. B. Patil.  Ingalagondi       Cotton 
640 Smt. B. T. Konankar. Tadas       Groundnut
641 P. Y. Talavar.  Timarapur       Groundnut
642 Smt. C. G. Karavajjanavar.  Bannihatti       S F
643 V. T. Totad.  Chikkalli       S F
644 M. B. Kavali.  Hireanaji       S F
645 B. M. Billalli.  Chikanaji       Jowar
646 I. B. Hosur. Dholakoppa       Jowar
647 A. M. Byadagi.  Shidenur       Jowar
648 S. A. Indavalli.  Keravadi       Jowar
649 B D. Channagiri.  Arabgonda       Jowar
650 M. S. Kolur.  Arabgonda       Jowar
651 R. M. Mammanageri.  Kalagonda       Cotton 
652 N. G. Divagihalli. Keravadi       Cotton 
653 L. K. Nekar.  Sevanagar       Groundnut
654 S. V. Lamani.  Sevanagar.         Groundnut
655 V. S. Patil.  Kalagonda       Groundnut
656 S. M. Masanagi.  Angargatti       Groundnut
657 B. B. Lamani.  Chinnikatti       S F
658 F. U. Lamani.  Shidenur       S F
659 L. B. Nagappa.  Naglapur       S F
660 D. C. Harihar.  Bislalli       Jowar
661 I. N. Kummuru.  Kadarmandalgi       Jowar
662 K. C. Hiremath.  Masangi       Jowar
663 R. N. Doddabasappanavar.   Shidenur       Jowar
664 J. R. Nandihalli.  Shidenur       Jowar
665 S. P. Malladad.  Keravadi       Jowar
666 A. C. Bannihatti.  Shidenur       Gr.nut 
667 C. V. Kuncharu.  Karavadi       Gr.nut 
668 M. S. Badagiriyannanavar.  Byadagi       Cotton 
669 H. M. Byadagi.  Shidenuru       Cotton 
670 V. M. Huded.  Shankrikoppa       Groundnut
671 V. S. Malladad.  Keravadi       Groundnut
672 H. F. Bullemmanavar.  Teredhalli       S F
673 P. R. Mathad.  Kollapur       S F
674 K. B. Daddamani.  Angaragatti       S F
675 B. M. Byadgi.  Shidenur       Jowar
676 B. S. Kalyanmath.  Malluru       Jowar
677 C. S. Kallyanamath.  Malluru       Jowar
678 K. I. Mallapur.  Ingalagondi       Maize
679 K. C. Kusanur.  Mattur       Maize
680 M. V. Kummur.  Timmapur       Maize
681 C. M. Kodad.  Tadas       Maize
682 F. R. Totad.  Bannihalli       Gr.nut 
683 B. K. Hasabi.  Mutturu       Gr.nut 
684 V. B. Talamani.  Byadagi       Gr.nut 
685 M. R. Yaligar.  Timkapur       Gr.nut 
686 B. B. Poojar.  Dasankoppa       Cotton 
687 P. K. Penshandar.  Kaginele       Cotton 
688 V. B. Poojar.  Dasankoppa       Groundnut
689 V. S. Bengade.  Kalgond       Groundnut
690 S. M. Bengade.  Hedigonda       S F
691 B. B. Poojar.  Kaginele       S F
692 V. B. Patil.  Bannihalli       S F
693 S. B. Kodihalli.  Shidenur       Jowar
694 M. G. Agasibagilu.  Malluru       Jowar
695 S. B. Badiger.  Angargatti       Jowar
696 V. B. Bannihatti.  Masangi       Jowar
697 G. S. Yettinmani.  Chinnikatti       Jowar
698 R. K. Pattanshetti.  Kadarmandalgi       Cotton 
699 P. K. Pattanshetti.  Kadarmandalgi       Cotton 
700 U. M. Mouli.  Malluru       Groundnut
701 M. M. Mouli.  Malluru       Groundnut
702 N. N. Hosagoudar.  Shidenur       Groundnut
703 M. B. Bannihatti.  Khurdveerapur       Groundnut
704 I. K. Halagannanavar.  Shidenur       Groundnut
705 N. M. Kodihalli.  Malluru       S F
706 M. M. Solabgoudar.  Mallur       S F
707 J. I. Chillurumath.  Teredhalli       Jowar
708 S. S. Mulagunda.  Masangi       Jowar
709 B.  L. Barki.  Shidenur       Jowar
710 S. C. Banakar.  Lakamachikoppa       Jowar
711 P. S. Mathad.  Kervadi       Jowar
712 V. P. Hiremath.  Shidenur       Jowar
713 M. G. Chikkangoudar.  Chinnikatti       Gr.nut 
714 M. B. Bidarikatti.  Shidenur       Gr.nut 
715 I. B. Banakar.  Agasanhalli       Gr.nut 
716 S. S. Cheri.  Shankrikoppa       Cotton 
717 V. C. Manihallimath.  Masangi       Groundnut
718 R. S. Shigli.  Motebennuru       Groundnut
719 I. M. Mali.  Malluru       Maize
720 N. M. Chinnuru.  Shidenur       Maize
721 S. N. Rediyappagoudar.  Kalagonda       Maize
722 B. N. Bannihatti.  Masangi       Maize
723 V. M. Bannihatti.  Masangi       Gr.nut 
724 B. M. Bidari.  Shivajinagar       Gr.nut 
725 B. H. yatnalli.  Shivapur       Gr.nut 
726 S. B. Channalli.  Bannihatti       Gr.nut 
727 R. M. Karavajjanavar.  Bannihatti       Cotton 
728 S. P. Channalli.  Bannihatti       Cotton 
729 S. B. Patil.  Shidenur       Groundnut
730 A. N. Anjleppanavar.  Masanagi       Groundnut
731 B. B. Poojar.  Khurdveerapur       S F
732 U. N. Tavari.  Belakeri.         S F
733 C. M. Bannihatti.  Masangi       S F
734 M. C. Banakar.  Naglapur       Jowar
735 S. S. Muduru.  Chinnikatti       Jowar
736 M. S. Chavadi.  Chinnikatti       Jowar
737 N. R. Mattihalli.  Ghalapuji       Jowar
738 S. S. Yalavatti.  Naglapur       Jowar
739 M. M. Hosamani.  Shiddapur       Jowar
740 N. K. Talavar. Birankoppa       Cotton 
741 M. N. Hegganadar.  Dummihal       Cotton 
742 R. C. Sudambi.  Birankoppa       Groundnut
743 S. S. Ilageri.  Kummuru       Groundnut
744 G. R. Patil.  Nellikoppa       Groundnut
745 M. S. Barangi.  Kummuru       Groundnut
746 M. S. Poojar.  Chinnikatti       S F
747 K. S. Balaganuru.  Kaginele       S F
748 M. B. Patil.  Dasankoppa       S F
749 A. R. Didgur.  Kaginele       Jowar
750 P. R. Paramannanavar.  Timakapur       Jowar
751 S. R. Paramannanavar.  Timakapur       Jowar
752 C. V. Attikatti.  Chikkalli       Jowar
753 M. R. Ajjappalavar.  Chikkabasur       Gr.nut 
754 S. H. Hosagoudar.  Siddapur       Gr.nut 
755 C. R. Goni.  Bannihalli       Gr.nut 
756 P. G. Totger.  Matturu       Cotton 
757 I. B.  Yaligar.  Shankripur       Cotton 
758 R. V. Hosamani.  Siddapur       Groundnut
759 K. S. Kachavi.  Ghalapuji       Groundnut
760 T. S. Pyati.  Sudambi       S F
761 B. R. Hiremath       S F
762 V. V. Shivannavara.  Shankripur       S F
763 K. K. Koppad.  Lakamajikoppa       Jowar
764 C. S. Dalavayi.  Motebennuru       Jowar
765 B. P. Koppad.  Agasanhalli       Jowar
766 Smt. S. M. Punedhalli.  Sudambi       Jowar
767 B. R. Belavantankoppa.  Hireanaji       Maize
768 S. J. Jyinar.  Kalagonda       Maize
769 S. M. Malagi.  Teredhalli       Maize
770 N. B. Angaragatti.  Timakapur       Gr.nut 
771 B. H. Madar.  Naglapur       Gr.nut 
772 L. C. Hugar.  Sudambi       Gr.nut 
773 A. M. Haveri.  Kasambi       Gr.nut 
774 S. K. Mallapur.  Nellikoppa       Cotton 
775 K. K. Patil.  Sudambi       Cotton 
776 P. C. Varad.  Chikkanaji       Groundnut
777 B. B. Poojar.  Bannihalli       Groundnut
778 K. F. Talavar.  Tumarikoppa       S F
779 Smt. S. C. Shidenur.  Hedigonda       S F
780 D. T. Donni.  Kasambi       Jowar
781 H. N. Kademani.  Timakapur       Jowar
782 C. S. Shidenur.  Kollapur       Jowar
783 M. G. Hosur.  Kasambi.       Jowar
784 K. I. Garadi.  Hedigonda       Jowar
785 H. M. Aralikatti. Kollapur       Jowar
786 P. S. Araliikatti.  Kollapur.         Jowar
787 B, H. Kenchareddi.  Kadarmandalgi       Cotton 
788 H. G. Chokkanagoudar.  Bannahatti       Cotton 
789 N. B. Banannanavar.  Shankrikoppa       Groundnut
790 M. H. Kudapalli.  Kadaramandalgi       Groundnut
791 K. S. Sivapur.  Malluru       Groundnut
792 N. S. Kulakarni.  Muuttur       Groundnut
793 C. N. Mani.  Timkapur       S F
794 K. N. Shidenur.  Ingalagondi       S F
795 P. B. Ambali.  Hedogonda       S F
796 B.K. Angaragatti.  Timkapur       Jowar
797 M. N. Mani.  Timakapur       Jowar
798 R. M. Dasar. Tadas       Jowar
799 P. M. Golannanavar.  Bannihalli       Jowar
800 S. D. Lamani.  Chikka anaji       Jowar
801 B. C. Patil.  Muttur       Gr.nut 
802 T. R. Mallanagoudar.  Bisalahalli       Gr.nut 
803 S. S. Shidenur.  Kollapur       Gr.nut 
804 B. V. Kaginelli. Bannihalli       Cotton 
805 S. K. Shidenur. Ingalagondi       Cotton 
806 H. A. Churi.  Hedigonda       Groundnut
807 H. G. Talavar.  Dumminal       Groundnut
808 N. N. Kummur.  Muttur       S F
809 J. H. Hegganada.  Dumminal       S F
810 S. N. Totad.  Hedigonda       Jowar
811 M. B. Shivanagoudar.  Kalgond       Jowar
812 D. N. Shidenur. Shidenur       Jowar
813 H. S. Honnalli.  Chinnikatti       Jowar
814 S. B. Goleer.  Ghalapuji       Maize
815 H. B. Mudi.  Guddad Mallapur       Maize
816 N. U. Nandiyavar.  Ghalapuji       Maize
817 C. S. Aralikatti.  Kollapur       Maize
818 G. R. Kalmath.  Kadarmandalgi       Gr.nut 
819 C. K. Oleekar.  Anur       Gr.nut 
820 C. C. Kakol.  Bisalahalli       Gr.nut 
821 I. M. Sivapuji.  Hireenandihalli       Gr.nut 
822 K. N. Jadar.  Ghalapuji       Gr.nut 
823 N. M. Bidari.  Shankrikoppa       Cotton 
824 R. G. Kashigoudar.  Shideenur       Groundnut
825 K. G. Kashigoudar.  Shideenur       Groundnut
826 M. R. Banakar.  Angargatti.       S F
827 V. G. Nellikoppad.  Ghalapuji       S F
828 P. C. Goleer.  Ghalapuji       S F
829 C. U. Goleer.  Ghalapuji       Jowar
830 C. H.  Shidralli.  Ghalapuji       Jowar
831 A. B. Doddagoudar.  Ghalapuji       Jowar
832 N. J. Goleer.  Ghalapuji       Jowar
833 C. S. Aralikatti.  Kollapur       Jowar
834 H. P. Gabadgi.  Angaragatti       Jowar
835 B. R. Belakeri.  Gummanahalli       Cotton 
836 S. S. Hattivatti.  Chinnikatti       Cotton 
837 S. H. Hegganad.  Dummihal       Groundnut
838 M. B. Benakeri.  Ghalapuji       Groundnut
839 S. G. Doddagoudar.  Ghalapuji       Groundnut
840 T. K. Hanchigoudar.  Ghalapuji       Groundnut
841 H. K. Hanchigoudar.  Ghalapuji       S F
842 S. H. Jadar.  Ghalapuji       S F
843 M. S. Chinnikatti.  Dummihal       S F
844 S. K.  Shidralli.  Ghalapuji       Jowar
845 C. F. Ilageer.  Ghalapuji       Jowar
846 R. B. Doddagoudar.  Ghalapuji       Jowar
847 S. H. Madlur.  Ghalapuji       Jowar
848 K. B. Goleer.  Ghalapuji       Jowar
849 S. B. Goleer.  Ghalapuji       Gr.nut 
850 G. B. Nellikoppad.  Ghalapuji       Gr.nut 
851 N. P. Marigoudar.  Ghalapuji       Gr.nut 
852 S. M. Hottigoudar.  Timakapur       Cotton 
853 S. H. Jadar.  Ghalapuji       Cotton 
854 M. K. Hanchingoudar.  Ghalapuji       Groundnut
855 B. H. Talavar.  Ghalapuji       Groundnut
856 B. N. Nellikoppad.  Ghalapuji       S F
857 G. C. Motebennur.  Motebennur       S F
858 S. S. Hiremath.  Shankrikoppa       Jowar
859 B. G. Agadi.  Motebennur       Jowar
860 M. H. Gaddadavar.  Khurdvilapur       Jowar
861 B. C. Kakol.  Khurdvilapur       Maize
862 N. S. Gurematti.  Khurdvilapur       Maize
863 M. B. Poojar.  Bannihatti       Maize
864 K. F. Kolur.  Kadarmandalgi       Maize
865 N. B. Byadagi.  Anur       Gr.nut 
866 Smt S. F. Doddabasappanavar.  Shidenur       Gr.nut 
867 M. S. Kembi.  Chinnikatti       Gr.nut 
868 V. B. Buradikatti.  Shidenur       Gr.nut 
869 M. B. Aralikatti.  Kollapur       Cotton 
870 S. M. Hiremath.  Kollapur       Cotton 
871 S. N. Shidenur.  Kollapur       Groundnut
872 N. M. Karavajjanavar.  Bannihatti       Groundnut
873 M. M. Chennalli.  Bannihatti       S F
874 R. M. Karavajjanavar.  Bannihatti       S F
875 M. M. Bennur.  Shidenur       S F
876 D. G. Hadimani.  Angaragatti       Jowar
877 M. P. Bandari.  Kadarmandalgi       Jowar
878 S. B. Bidari.  Shidenur       Jowar
879 Smt. N. N. Kankapur Tadas       Jowar
880 M. M. Kajjer.  Ghalapuji       Jowar
881 H. N. Mani.  Timkapur       Jowar
882 G. B. Patil.  Ghalapuji       Cotton 
883 M. S. Mulathalli.  Muttur       Cotton 
884 B. H. Kapper.  Ghalapuji       Groundnut
885 S. G. Malagi.  Tadas       Groundnut
886 N. R. Heggannanavar.  Kalagonda       Groundnut
887 R. M. Chinnikatti.  Dumminal       Groundnut
888 M. B. Karinagannanavar.  Attikatti       S F
889 N. U. Nellikoppad.  Ghalapuji       S F
890 D. S. Sannagonni.  Tadas       S F
891 S. K. Ambali.  Hedigonda       Jowar
892 S. M. Doddamani.  Guddad Mallapur       Jowar
893 S. M. Doddamani.  Guddad Mallapur       Jowar
894 K. H. Nellikoppad.  Guddad Mallapur       Jowar
895 M. K. Kurubar.  Mattur       Jowar
896 B. G. Totageera.  Mattur       Gr.nut 
897 P. H. Jogihalli.  Dollikoppa       Gr.nut 
898 M. S. Jogihalli.  Dollikoppa       Gr.nut 
899 S. S. Jogihalli.  Dollikoppa       Cotton 
900 B. R. Patil.  Kummur       Cotton 
901 H. K. Masali.  Mattur       Groundnut
902 A. M. Bidarakatti.  Muttur       S F
903 Smt. P. I. Garadi.  Hedigonda       S F
904 S. I. Doddamani.  Keravadi       S F
905 C. B. Doddamani.  Keravadi       Jowar
906 B. R. Kalagonda.  Hedigonda       Jowar
907 K. B. Ambali.  Hedigonda       Jowar
908 U. S. Doddamani.  Keravadi       Jowar
909 I. P. Totad.  Bannihalli       Maize
910 S. M. Mallapur.  Kalagonda       Maize
911 M. B. Hulakannanavar.  Ingalagondi       Maize
912 H. G. Patil.  Hedigonda       Gr.nut 
913 M. T. Alalgeri.  Ingalagondi       Gr.nut 
914 P. S. Kulakarni.  Muttur       Gr.nut 
915 N. A. Hiremath.  Muttur       Gr.nut 
916 I. S. Doddamani.  Keravadi       Gr.nut 
917 M. M. Shidenur.  Keravadi       Cotton 
918 M. G. Hasabi.  Muttur       Cotton 
919 H. A. Talamani.  Hedignda       Groundnut
920 S. B. Mallapur.  Hedigonda       Groundnut
921 S. B. Mallapur.  Hedigonda       S F
TALUKA:HANGAL
922 M M Immusabanavar Mavakoppa       Sf
923 F R Badagi Gudagudi       Sf
924 G B Chivati Makarvalli       Jowar
925 Smt R R Chavhan Hirekanagi       Jowar
926 R R Hangal Suraleshwr        Jowar
927 G P Chinnali Akkavalli       Jowar
928 G M Patil Balehalli       Jowar
929 G M Uppin Janginkoppa        Jowar
930 S B Angadi Hadihal       Jowar
931 B H Arera Dolleshwar       Jowar
932  M V Mattimani Hirekanagi       Jowar
933  M P Konanakoppa Hirekanagi       Jowar
934 J K Pujar Konchoti       S F 
935 D P Patil Sadikeri       S F 
936 H H Seshageri Hirekanshi       S F 
937 R M Balur Hirekanshi       S F 
938 K B Hosakoppa Kamplifik       S F 
939 Smt R G Kabbur Suraleshwar       S F 
940 M S Devikoppad        S F 
941 M T Maniyar Timmapur       S F 
942 P B Jadhav Kopparsikoppa       S F 
943  U S Tippagondad Mudur       S F 
944 J H Kalal Suraleshwar        cotton
945 B P Odugpudra Hirekanshi       cotton
946 N S Chavati Hirekanshi       cotton
947 L H Soppinavar Makaravalli       cotton
948 V M Chandrageri Kopparsikoppa       cotton
949 S M Akki Janagondikoppa       Maize
950 M S Yaligar Yalavatti       Maize
951 R G Kulkarni Jakkanayakankoppa       Maize
952 Smt S G Chikkanagi Bammanahalli       Maize
953 R G Savanur Masanakatti       Maize
954 V R Nimbannanavar Dyamanakatti       Maize
955 B G Bendikayi Maranbida       S F 
956 M N Chikkeri Baichavalli       S F 
957 Smt B G Nidagundi Jangundikoppa       S F 
958 M B Sarakolla Baichavalla       S F 
959 B D Teggihalli Janagundikoppa       S F 
960 M R Kote Janagundikoppa       S F 
961 P S Deshapande Aladakatte        S F 
962 H J Patil Kanchinegalur       S F 
963 C B Sajjanshettar Chandrageri       Groundnut
964 F Y Valikar Negvanagi       Groundnut
965 M C Veerkthamath Maharajpeth       Soyabean
966 R S Kukanagoudra Hirekanagi       Soyabean
967 CH Anavatti Kamanahalli       S F 
968 S N Kariyannananvar Chikkeri       S F 
969 S V Manad Hanumankatti       S F 
970 Y S Dundannanavar Balmbida       S F 
971 I G Hiremath Balmbida       S F 
972 D S Dundannanavar Balmbida       S F 
973 BI Gumagande Havanagi       S F 
974 H U Malladad Balmbida       S F 
975  B D Solagyanavar Havanagi       S F 
976 N B Patil Nellibida       Groundnut
977 H H Akkivalli       Groundnut
978 M R Guttal Handihal       S F 
979 R M Akkavalli Gejjihalli       S F 
980  G H Kurabanhosalli Dandagihalli       S F 
981 Y M Baligar Gejjihal       S F 
982 C N Halekoti Gejehalli       S F 
983 C C Haveri InamNeeralagi       S F 
984 S B Onikeri Mantagi       S F 
985 Smt P M Rustamali Hirur       S F 
986 J S Hallad Gondi       S F 
987 M S Hallad Gondi       S F 
988 S N  Shivapuje Balmbida       Maize
989 K V Aladakatte Havanagi       Maize
990 V K Badiger Honkana       Maize
991  S M Sindhur Havanagi       Maize
992 T K Malagund        Maize
993 H A Mokashi Allapur       Maize
994 M B Talwar Valageri       Maize
995 R V Gudagudi Satenahalli       Maize
996 S F Tavaragi Satenahalli       Groundnut
997 A K Patil Halekoti       Groundnut
998 H F Kathari Ramtirtha       Groundnut
999 S S Arogoppa Ramatirtha       Groundnut
1000 C G  Koti Chiranahalli       Groundnut
1001 S H Koti Chiranahalli       Groundnut
1002 N S Somappanavar Baichavalli       Groundnut
1003 S M Girigoudra Arishinaguppi       Groundnut
1004 D R Sindhur Halekoti       Groundnut
1005 P F Shivannanavar Havanagi       Groundnut
1006 G B Jadeda Arishinaguppi       Groundnut
1007 S R Sindhur Halekoti       Groundnut
1008 Smt U Vishwanth Suraleshwr        Groundnut
1009 G S Patil Halekoti       Groundnut
1010 P R Sindhur Halekoti       Groundnut
1011 V T Tuppad Suraleshwar       Groundnut
1012 F F Talwar Suraleshwar       Groundnut
1013 R P Giregoudra Suraleshwar       Groundnut
1014 S C Duargannanavar Balmbida       Jowar
1015 B T Duragannanvar Balmbida       Jowar
1016 B M Kurabar Koppagundankoppa       Jowar
1017 I P Makaravalli Shyadaguppi       Jowar
1018 V R Sindhur Koppa       Jowar
1019 M S Ujjappanavar Balmbida       Jowar
1020 J S Kotrannanvar vasan        Jowar
1021 Smt N T Bhagasar Hirehullal       Jowar
1022 Smt C O Hirebidari  Hirehullal       Jowar
1023 S N Bilekanad Kusanur       Jowar
1024 R C Hiremath Inamlakamapur       Jowar
1025  S K Sheshagiri Hanumapur       Jowar
1026  N G Appaji Arishinaguppi       Jowar
1027 Smt S K Hundekar Kusanur       Jowar
1028 M F Bagasar Herur       Jowar
1029 B G Jalaki Havanagi       Jowar
1030 R N Naganagoudra Herur       Jowar
1031  Smt P G Baligar Uppansi       Jowar
1032 Smt G S Inamdar Uppansi       Jowar
1033  U B Awagannanavar Somapur       Jowar
1034 O I Hiremath Hirehullal       Jowar
1035 M C Venkatapur Hirehullal       Jowar
1036 M R Iligera Havanagi       Jowar
1037 N H Mudiyappanavar Somapur       Jowar
1038 S K Arera Girisinakoppa       Maize
1039 H N Jadeda Laxmipur       Maize
1040 M K Arera Girisinakoppa       Maize
1041 M B Angadi Maharajapete       Maize
1042  R R Arera Dolleshwar       Maize
1043  K S Kubasad Sagaravalli       Maize
1044  G B Patil Hosalli       Maize
1045 N G Pujar Sammashigi       Maize
1046 M N Angadi Mantagi       Maize
1047  R R Arera Halekoti       Maize
1048 S N Hosamani Makaravalli       Maize
1049  S S Gadiyannanvar Makarvalli       Maize
1050 R C Pavali Sorashetteshwar       Maize
1051  K H Nagajjanvar Chikkeri       Maize
1052 I M Hirur Mantagi       Maize
1053 D S Dalera Sammasagi       Maize
1054 V R Arera Dolleshwar       Maize
1055 B C Kotin Haravi       Maize
1056 C R Mudagasimath Kusanur        cotton
1057 P A Suraleshwar Kusanur       cotton
1058 S T Kamati Halekoti       cotton
1059 Smt S R Sindur Kuntanhosalli       cotton
1060 C S Tuppad Suraleshwar       cotton
1061 F B Bhajantri Hosapet       SF
1062 H Y Hosapet Dyamanakoppa       SF
1063 B S Ganagr Vardi       SF
1064 K S Kulkarni Belagalpeta       SF
1065  I G Somapur Yattinahalli       SF
1066 A B Ganager Adur        SF
1067 B  B Bidarahalli Vasan       SF
1068 Smt C N Gudiyavar       SF
1069 B N Bidarannanavar Bommanavahalli       Maize 
1070 N F Barki Vardi       Maize 
1071 N B Patil Karegudari       Maize 
1072 N G Havanagi Chikkanayakanakoppa       Maize 
1073 Y C Havanagi Chikkanayakanakoppa       Maize 
1074 P M Sappannanavar Masanakatti       Maize 
1075 S S Akki Ramatirtha       Maize 
1076 S D Benni Negavanagi       Maize 
1077 R H Ilagera Sanvasagi       Maize 
1078 R C Venkatapuramath Hosapeth       Maize 
1079 B S Kabbur Dyamanakoppa       Jowar 
1080  S B kelur Somasagar       Jowar 
1081 F S Myakalavar Dyamanakoppa       Jowar 
1082 C R Konananavar Uppanasi       Jowar 
1083  S C Gotagodi Yattinahalli       Jowar 
1084 S D Goddera Uppansi       Jowar 
1085 Y S Devagiri Yalavatti       Jowar 
1086  M S Gundur Masanakatti       Jowar 
1087 N S Yaligar Yalavatti       Jowar 
1088 R F Balhanumannanavar Sanvsagi       SF
1089 M N Mattimani Hotanahalli       SF
1090 I M Balur Dolleshwar       SF
1091 C B Patil Chikkeri       SF
1092 M M Balmbida Hangal       SF
1093 C N Mattimani Hotanahalli       SF
1094 K K Akki Hirur       SF
1095 S B Patil Honkan       SF
1096 S F Betageri Tavargoppa       SF
1097 M M Nikkam adur       SF
1098 S S Mannangi Yalavatti        G R Nut
1099 S S Hanumanahalli Chikkeri        G R Nut
1100 P H Agasar Kelavarkoppa        G R Nut
1101 S M Kallapur Belavatti        G R Nut
1102 V D Benni Sansagi        G R Nut
1103 A M Kammar Naregal        G R Nut
1104 H T Koppad Karagudari        G R Nut
1105 N C Doddamani Allapur        G R Nut
1106 H Y Sottanavar Valageri        G R Nut
1107 H T Gubbi Negavanagi        G R Nut
1108 S B Tumbigeri Vardi        G R Nut
1109 F C Gwalappanavar Nellikoppa        G R Nut
1110 V S Betageri Taragoppa        G R Nut
1111 M B Gaddera Inamyallapur        G R Nut
1112 H M Nadaf Naregal        G R Nut
1113 S U Koppad Kiravad       Maize 
1114 V N Talwar Hulagaddi        Maize 
1115 R N Shivur Shankrikoppa       Maize 
1116 B B Kerimattihalli Sankrikoppa       Maize 
1117 G G Hiremath Balmbida       Maize 
1118 M I Kabbur Makaravalli       Maize 
1119 N B Uttangi Hirur       Maize 
1120 S G Angadi Haravi       Maize 
1121 Smt U S Patil Hanumasagar       Maize 
1122 B G Yallapur Byagavadi       Maize 
1123  N G Dabbannanavar G Mattihalli       Maize 
1124 S V Patil Uppansi       Maize 
1125 R K Valikar Balmbida       Jowar 
1126 N D Dundannanavar Balmbida       Jowar 
1127 N B Patil Masankatti       Jowar 
1128 C S Holalad Yalival       Jowar 
1129 S R Holeyammanavar Gajjehalli       Jowar 
1130 C B Sankannanavar Masanakatti       Jowar 
1131 S I Gomagondi Havanagi       Jowar 
1132  M S Havanagi Badamagatti       Jowar 
1133 M S Hiremath Inamdyamanakoppa       Jowar 
1134 S S Mannangi Yalavatti       Jowar 
1135 M H Shigihalli Neeralagi M Adur        S F
1136 S P Feerakhan Beeranahalli        S F
1137 M V Hanchinamani Malligar        S F
1138 M Y Belagali Yalamatti        S F
1139 G N Topoji Bammanahalli        S F
1140 P I Mantagi Yalavatti        S F
1141 S I Yaligar Yalavatti        S F
1142 C H Negalur Baichvalli        S F
1143 R A Hunagund Elival        S F
1144 V S Patil Neeralagi        S F
1145 H S Timmapur Belavatti        Jowar
1146 R M Kallapur Belavatti        Jowar
1147 V B Hakkalamani Chikkanayakanahalli        Jowar
1148 N Y Pyati Belavatti        Jowar
1149 B S Patil  Cheeranahalli        Jowar
1150 S S Batnal Belagala Pete        Jowar
1151 B N Bidarannanavar Belagalapete        Jowar
1152 G M Bidrannanavar Aladakatti        Jowar
1153 N Y Kabanur Neeralagi        Jowar
1154 S B Badrannanavar Aladakatti        Maize
1155 B H Talavar Aladakatti        Maize
1156 S A Hatti Bammanahalli        Maize
1157 S K Dodmani  N M Adur        Maize
1158 S D Chavadi Aladakatti        Maize
1159 N S Patil Hanumasagar        Maize
1160 S B Gudiyavar Neeralagi        Maize
1161 H B Bidarannanavar Aladakatti        Maize
1162 S M Karajagi Kadashettihalli        Maize
1163 S H Patil Hanumasagar        Maize
1164 S C Patil Malageri        Soyabean
1165 D V Chavadi Neeralagi        Soyabean
1166 K M Hiremath Neeralagi        Soyabean
1167 L H Talavar Neeralagi        Maize 
1168 M S Dodmani Sanvasagi        Maize 
1169 N N Mellalli Hosapete        Jowar 
1170 B V Bailaval Hombali        Jowar 
1171 L B Harlapur Maranabida        Jowar 
1172 C N Kademani Maranabeeda        Jowar 
1173 B P Talavar Aladakatti        Jowar 
1174 B. K. Hugar.  Vardi       Jowar 
1175 N. K. Karlannanavar.  Maranbid       Jowar 
1176 S. S. Karegoudar.  Vardi       Jowar 
1177 G. V. Hiremath.  Vardi       Jowar 
1178 S. B Ganager.  Vardi       S F
1179 Smt. L. D. Kyatappanavar.  Vardi       S F
1180 N. F. Kannanavar.  Masankatti       S F
1181 M. M. Devannanavar.  Kusanur       S F
1182 N. N. Patil.  Shadaguppi       S F
1183 P. M.kananavar. Kusanur       S F
1184 B. M. Munchinamani.  Arishanguppi       S F
1185 S. C. Shatru.  Shigeehalli       S F
1186 Smt H. H. Kiravadi.  Inamlakmapur       S F
1187 S. M. Angadi.  Haravi       Jowar
1188 M. S. Adavi.  Malligar       Jowar
1189 S. B. Savanur.  Vardi       Jowar
1190 S. N. Yamanur.  Hirebasur       Jowar
1191 S. M. Yamanur.  Hirebasur       Jowar
1192 R. K. Tinkapur.  Mulahalli       Jowar
1193 V. I. Patil.  Hirebasur       Jowar
1194 K. S. Yamanur.  Hirebasur       Jowar
1195 G. M. Doddachikkannanavar.  Uppanasi       Maize
1196 M. C. Kupagadde.  Karekyatanal       Jowar 
1197 A. I. Harigoundr.  Karekyatanal       Jowar 
1198 B. P. Dattikoppa.  Karekyatanal       Jowar 
1199 S. C. Mulagunda.  Balur       S F
1200 S. I. Jadar.  Hirebasur       S F
1201 H. B. Satenhalli.  Karekyatanal       S F
1202 B. N. Pattar.  Karekyatanal       S F
1203 M. K. Jyotibanavar.  Arogoppa       S F
1204 F. F. Hulaginkoppa.  Hulaginakoppa       S F
1205 S. S. Haravi.  Kudal       S F
1206 S. B. Nandikoppa.  Nareegal       S F
1207 S. B. Nandeppanavar.  Naregall       S F
1208 P. M. Marankatti       Jowar
1209 L. S. Talavar.  Neeralagi       Jowar
1210 M. S. Poojar. Chyichuvalli       Jowar
1211 Smt. S. S. Shivangoudar.  Marakolli       Jowar
1212 D. C. Barki.  Suraleshwar       Jowar
1213 B. Y. Didagur.  Uppanasi       Jowar
1214 B. M. Munchin.  Arishanguppi       Jowar
1215 R. S. Munchinmani.  Arishanguppi       Jowar
1216 S. S. Padappanavar.  Shadaguppi       Jowar
1217 H. T. Araleshwar.  Chyichuvalli       Maize
1218 H. T. Pavar.  Chyichuvalli       Maize
1219 S. B. benakappanavar.  Yalavalli       Maize
1220 G. F. Lamani.  Mavankoppa       Maize
1221 H. F. Nandikoppa.  Savasagi       Jowar 
1222 V. C. Neraki.  Gadegundiyallapur       Jowar 
1223 H. T. Baloji.  Jakaramnkoppa       Jowar 
1224 M. P. Savikeeri.  Byichuvalli       Jowar 
1225 M. V. Harvi.  Bingapur       Jowar 
1226 B.H. Haklappanavar.  Bommanahalli       Jowar 
1227 D. B. Ingalahalli. Neeralagi       Jowar 
1228 I. R. Gumagandi.  Ramathirta       SF
1229 V. D. Agasibagilu.  Honkana       SF
1230 G. S. Ganter.  Uppanashi       SF
1231 Smt.  R. S. Agashibagilu.  Karekyanalli       SF
1232 N. B. Kanamani.  Tilavalli       SF
1233 N. R. Patil.  Balimbid       SF
1234 Y. F. Sunagar.  Kallapur       SF
1235 Smt. D. G. Kadappanavar.  Uppanashi       SF
1236 V. R. Patil.  Havanagi       SF
1237 Smt. R. B. Balambid.  Mulathalli        G R Nut
1238 H. H. Kunnur.  Hanamapur        G R Nut
1239 J. R. Patil.  Karekyatanlli        G R Nut
1240 S. I. Ujjappanavar.  Karekyatanlli        G R Nut
1241 B. S. Goudamballi.  Karekyatanlli        G R Nut
1242 J. I. Honagondar.  Honkan        G R Nut
1243 B. F. Guder.  Uppanashi        G R Nut
1244 P. B. Vajrappanavar.  Yattinahalli        G R Nut
1245 Smt.  R. B. Salanki.  Havanagi        G R Nut
1246 B. G. Kadem.  Adur        G R Nut
1247 P. L. Patil.  Akkialur        G R Nut
1248 S. M. Shankrikoppa.  Adur        G R Nut
1249 L. K. Uranakar.  Tilavalli        G R Nut
1250 S. B. Patil.  Havanagi       Jowar 
1251 N. N. Omakkanavar.  Balimbid       Jowar 
1252 P. H. Chahhan.  Hirekanaji       Jowar 
1253 D. S. Gadiyannanavar.  Makaravalli       Jowar 
1254 J. H. Gadiyannanavar.  Makaravalli       Jowar 
1255 R. T. Hallikoppi.  Madur       Jowar 
1256 Smt. L. G. Madival.  Hanumankoppa       Jowar 
1257 P. I. Tashildar.  Makaravalli       Jowar 
1258 N. D. Mastar.  Hirur       SF
1259 M. A. Savanur.  Chikkamshi Hosur       SF
1260 M. B. Yattanalli.  Makaravalli       SF
1261 H. M. Valikar.  Mavakoppa       SF
1262 L. B. Kodihalli.  Gondi       SF
1263 B. M. Patel.  Mantagi       SF
1264 B. C. Kudlur.  Gadegunte yallapur       SF
1265 Smt. L. A. Tilavalli.  Hireanaji       SF
1266 A. I. Sheshagiri.  Hireu       SF
1267 M. K. Mujavar.  Mudur        G R Nut
1268 J. M. Mujavar.  Hirekanaji        G R Nut
1269 Smt S. M.  Gejjinahalli.  Gejjihalli        G R Nut
1270 C. B. Yallapur.  Gadiyankanahalli        G R Nut
1271 B. H. Kaler.  Bidarikoppa        G R Nut
1272 M. M. Janager.  Mantagi        G R Nut
1273 K. Y. Lamani.  Mavanakoppa        G R Nut
1274 A. H. Anatageni.  Madur        G R Nut
1275 A. M. Balur.  Gadiyankanahalli        G R Nut
1276 R. M. Kudari.  Hirebasur        G R Nut
1277 M. M. Neeramanigar.  Hirebasur        G R Nut
1278 N. S. Byatanal.  Hirebasur        G R Nut
1279 Smt. G. S. Kattimani.  Dyavanakoppa        G R Nut
1280 S. N. Gadiyankanahalli.  Kodiyallapur        G R Nut
1281 Smt. P. M. Mariyavar.  Hirur        G R Nut
1282 B. F. Tumbidamani.  Dolleshwar       Maize 
1283 B. D. Dodeni.  Maravalli       Maize 
1284 Smt. R. H. Vadiger.  Hirur       Maize 
1285 S. C. Patil.  Hirebasur       Maize 
1286 Smt. S. M. Hiremath.  Yalinahalli       Maize 
1287 Smt. G. N. Hadimani.  Havanagi       Maize 
1288 B. B. Kalangi.  Hodiyallapur       Maize 
1289 M. P. Sheshagiri.  Hireknoshi       Maize 
1290 M. S. Devikoppa.  Hireknoshi       Maize 
1291 M. V. Koragar.  Gondi       Maize 
1292 R. P. Hegade.  Kamanahalli       Jowar 
1293 H. B. Patil.  Mantagi       Jowar 
1294 N. K. Kabbur.  Kondoji       Jowar 
1295 V. H. Madi.  Halekote       Jowar 
1296 V. N. Poojar.  Kamanlli       Jowar 
1297 N. S. Poojar.  Gondi       Jowar 
1298 S. N. Gobber.  Gondi       Jowar 
1299 S. S. Savanur.  Hireknoshi       Jowar 
1300 C. B. Balihalli.  Hireknoshi       SF
1301 G. S. Uajjappanavar.  Mavakoppa       SF
1302 G. B. Patil.  Hosalli       SF
1303 P. H. Talavar.  Gondi       SF
1304 B. P. Anavatti.  Kamanalli       SF
1305 A. A. Balur.  Hireknoshi       SF
1306 S. S. Chavati.  Hireknoshi       SF
1307 B. D. Hulli.  Kyasanur       SF
1308 K. N. Patil.  Shyadaguppi       SF
1309 Smt. G. D. Poojar.  Hanagal        G R Nut
1310 K. M. Satenahalli        G R Nut
1311 Smt K. I. Dasanavar.  Yalival        G R Nut
1312 T. P. Hosamani.  Gadigundi yallapur        G R Nut
1313 F. T. Hosamani.  Hasanabadi        G R Nut
1314 S. S. Yammed.  Hullatti        G R Nut
1315 Smt. N. R. Savanur.  Aladakatti        G R Nut
1316 V. B. Bennchalli.  Vardi        G R Nut
1317 S. B. Badiger.  Yalival        G R Nut
1318 M. S. Gundur.  Belavitti        G R Nut
1319 B. N. Yalavatti.  Ummanalli        G R Nut
1320 N. P. Jeevaji.  Byilaval Aregoppa        G R Nut
1321 A. P. Lamani. Janagundikoppa        G R Nut
1322 M. Y. Topoji.  Bammanahalli        G R Nut
1323 S. M. Daivandyna.  Badayagatti       Maize 
1324 V. N. Mulimani.  Yalival       Maize 
1325 B. B. Kamadi.  Hasanbadi       Maize 
1326 B. T. Badrannanavar.  Haranagiri       Maize 
1327 Y. D. Valadiyannanavar.  Masanakatti       Maize 
1328 G. H. Mulla.  Hasanbadi       Maize 
1329 M. B. Hebbal.  Nellibid       Jowar 
1330 N. D. Saravi. Yalival       Jowar 
1331 M. H. Koti.  Janganakoppa       Jowar 
1332 S. G. Poojar.  Hosapet       Jowar 
1333 A. A. Mulla.  Kanchinegalur       Jowar 
1334 N. G. Sannappanavar.  Vardi       Jowar 
1335 M. G. Sannappanavar.  Vardi       Jowar 
1336 G. B. Kvate.  Tavaregoppa       SF
1337 P. I. Byadagi.  Herekamshi       SF
1338 S. S. Patil.  Masanakatti.         SF
1339 B. R. Chikkemath.  Masanakatti       SF
1340 A. V. Doddabasannanavar.  Tilavalli       SF
1341 N. G. Kote.  Tavaregoppa       SF
1342 S. I. Huggi.  Dommanal       SF
1343 R. I. Huggi. Dommanal       SF
1344 M. T. Jaded.  Arishinaguppi       SF
1345 C. B. Patil.  Arishinaguppi        G R Nut
1346 Smt. S. A. Patil.  Arishinaguppi        G R Nut
1347 B. N. Nireegoudar.  Arishinaguppi        G R Nut
1348 S. M. Mattihalli.  Kelavarkoppa        G R Nut
1349 S. K. Sunkad.  Arishinaguppi        G R Nut
1350 N. C. Kadasheqqihalli.  Kusanur        G R Nut
1351 B. N. Ambiger.  Byagavadi        G R Nut
1352 S. T. Katti.  Hirebasur        G R Nut
1353 A. Y. Kribayan.  Kelavarkopp        G R Nut
1354 V. P. Patil.  Hireebasur        G R Nut
1355 B. A. Byatanal.  Hireebasur.        G R Nut
1356 S. B. Viroji.  Tilavalli        G R Nut
1357 V. V. Malligar.  Uppanasi        G R Nut
1358 V. N. Malligar.Uppanasi        G R Nut
1359 I. V. Kammar.  Uppanasi       Jowar 
1360 C. BV. Malligar.  Uppanasi       Jowar 
1361 R. K. Yamanur.  Hireebasur       Jowar 
1362 Smt. A. S. Mattimani.  Hireebasur       Jowar 
1363 A. D. Manglenavar.  Ramtithrt       Jowar 
1364 Y. P. Manglenavar.  Hulaginkoppa       Jowar 
1365 B. V. Sankinavar.  Bimanalli       Jowar 
1366 A. L. Harave.  Jangundi.       SF
1367 H. H. Bammanalli.  Yalavatti       SF
1368 S. S. Inamdar.  Chiranalli       SF
1369 S. B. Gudagudi.  Badamgaddi       SF
1370 M. C. Harishettra.Yalival       SF
1371 G. S. Jaded.  Arishanaguppi       SF
1372 M. I. Huggi.  Dammanal       SF
1373 K. B. Sunagar.  Byagvadi       SF
1374 S. B. Patil.  Arishanaguppi       SF
1375 M. M. Modi.  Kusnur        G R Nut
1376 C. M. Patil.  Arishanguppi        G R Nut
1377 R. K. Kalappanavar.  Havanagi        G R Nut
1378 I. S. Madlur.  Malapur        G R Nut
1379 S. N. Munchinamani.  Arishanguppi        G R Nut
1380 N. P. Kallannanavar.  Arishanaguppi        G R Nut
1381 R. D. Belagali.  Balimbid        G R Nut
1382 R. M. Jitasanadi.  Arishinaguppi        G R Nut
1383 S. B. Byagadi.  Uppanasi        G R Nut
1384 C. P. Jadav.  Chinnapur        G R Nut
1385 B. P. Girigoudar.  Arishinaguppi        G R Nut
1386 S. B. Bavimani.  Arishinaguppi        G R Nut
1387 R. M. Patil.  Arishinaguppi        G R Nut
1388 N. T. Jaded.  Arishinaguppi        G R Nut
1389 M. S. Koppad.  Yattinahalli        G R Nut
1390 N. V. Patil.  Kelavarkoppa       Maize 
1391 S. B. Patil.  Arishanaguppi       Maize 
1392 S. S. Bavimani.  Arishinaguppi       Maize 
1393 P. B. Poojar.  Kelavarkoppa       Maize 
1394 M. E. Dongri.  Halekote       Jowar 
1395 A. R. Angadi.  Halekote       Jowar 
1396 H. G. Kamanalli.  Makaravalli       Jowar 
1397 S. B. Kalmadi.  Halkoppa       Jowar 
1398 S. M. Balur.  Shadguppi       Jowar 
1399 Smt. H. V. Gondi.  Makarvalli       Jowar 
1400 S. T. Dalivar.  Makarvalli       Jowar 
1401 R. B. Kamanalli.  Makarvalli       SF
1402 G. P. Shirakanalli.  Gondi       SF
1403 S. S. Kamanalli       SF
1404 N. B. Kulenur.  Shadaguppi       SF
1405 M. P. Hirur.  Makaravalli       SF
1406 C. N. Aladakatti.  Chikkamshi       SF
1407 S. N. Yamanur. Hireebasur       SF
1408 S. M. Yamanur.  Hireebasur       SF
1409 R. K. Timkapur.  Mulathalli       Jowar 
1410 V. I. Patil.  Hireebasur       Jowar 
1411 K. S. Yamanur.  Hireebasur       Jowar 
1412 G. M. Doddachikkanavar.  Uppanasi       Jowar 
1413 M. C. Kupagaddi.  Karekyatanalli       Jowar 
1414 A. I. Harigondar.    Karekyatanalli       Jowar 
1415 B. P. Daddikoppa.    Karekyatanalli       Jowar 
1416 S. C. Malagund.  Balur       Jowar 
1417 S. I. Jadar.  Hireebasur       SF
1418 H. B. Satenahalli   Karekyatanalli       SF
1419 B. N. Pattar.    Karekyatanalli       SF
1420 M. S. Shedagarvalli.  Dasharatkoppa       SF
1421 S. G. Kamanalli.  Gondi       SF
1422 B. K. Araleshwar.  Kuntin       SF
1423 Smt. R. P. Kondoji.  Hirur       SF
1424 C. K. Huralikoppi.  Hirur       SF
1425 S. V. Kondoji.  Hirur       SF
1426 S. S. Konanavara.  Hirur        G R Nut
1427 G. S. Hosagoudar.  Masanaktti        G R Nut
1428 N. S. Patil.  Jeeranahalli        G R Nut
1429 R. V. Aladakatti.  Byachavalli        G R Nut
1430 S. B. Tavarger.  Satenahalli        G R Nut
1431 F. I. Nadaf.  Masanakatti        G R Nut
1432 K. S. Hireppanavar.  Masanakatti        G R Nut
1433 H. Y. Hireppanavar.  Masanakatti        G R Nut
1434 S. C. Mannangi.  Yalavatti        G R Nut
1435 M. H. Langati.  Kanchinegalur        G R Nut
1436 G. B. Mugalaki.  Satenahalli        G R Nut
1437 C. K. Sirshi.  Satenahalli        G R Nut
1438 M. N. Badiger. Malligar        G R Nut
1439 H. K. Lamani.  Belavatti        G R Nut
1440 P. T. Lamani.  Belavatti       Maize 
1441 S. H. Karkanagoudar.  Shyadaguppi       Maize 
1442 Smt. R. S. Madivalar.  Argod       Maize 
1443 C. S. Patil.  Shyadaguppi       Maize 
1444 B. S. Chikkanagi.  Hanagal       Maize 
1445 S. S. Harakoni.  Dasharatkoppa       Maize 
1446 S. H. Asundi.  Mavakoppa]       Maize 
1447 S. D. Arleshwar.  Kuntanhosalli       Maize 
1448 N. V. Benni.  Shyadaguppi       Maize 
1449 B. M. Benni.  Shyadaguppi       Maize 
1450 V. M. Benni.  Shyadaguppi       Jowar 
1451 D. R. Kalal.  Kuntanhosalli       Jowar 
1452 K. H. Hegade.  Kamanalli       Jowar 
1453 D. M. Benni.  Shyadaguppi       Jowar 
1454 Smt. Y. G. Anavatti.  Hangal       Jowar 
1455 V. B. Aladakatti.  Ramathirath       Jowar 
1456 M. G. Hosamani.  Maharajpet       Jowar 
1457 G. P. Poojar.  Yalavatti       Jowar 
1458 M. A. Veerngoudar.  Hulagikoppa       SF
1459 R. C. Aladakatti.  Chiranlli       SF
1460 P. G. Hirematha.  Kanchinegalur       SF
1461 M. K. Koti.  Kadasheddalli       SF
1462 B. M. Ambinabhavi.  Kanchinegalur       SF
1463 S. N. Gurushiddananavar.  Masankatti       SF
1464 R. K. Byarakkanavar.  Kanchinegalur       SF
1465 S. R. Poojar.  Savasagi       SF
1466 Smt. N. S. Patil.  Chiranalli       SF
1467 D. R. Byarakkanavar.  Kanchinegalur       SF
1468 A. D. Kananavar.  Nidaginakoppa        G R Nut
1469 S. R. Byarakkanavar.  Kanchinegalur        G R Nut
1470 K. S. Byarakkanavar.  Kanchinegalur        G R Nut
1471 H. P. Shirashi.  Satenahalli        G R Nut
1472 M. B. Araleshawar.  Gadegundi Yallapur        G R Nut
1473 M. V. Hirematha.  Maharajpet        G R Nut
1474 C. M. Mudigoudar.  Kudal        G R Nut
1475 G. R. Shindanur.  Surleshwar        G R Nut
1476 R. S. Sankannanavar.  Masanakatti        G R Nut
1477 N. S. Sankannanavar.  Masanakatti        G R Nut
1478 R. T. Gurushidappanavar.  Masanakatti        G R Nut
1479 S. C. Kareppanavar.  Masanakatti        G R Nut
1480 K. P. Vaggannanavar.  Yalavatti        G R Nut
1481 R. B. Agadi.  Koppagondakoppa        G R Nut
1482 K. H. Talavar.  Koppagondakoppa       Maize 
1483 Smt. A. J. Dundannanavar.  Balambida       Maize 
1484 H. B. Gondi.  Koppagondakoppa       Maize 
1485 V.R.Appaji.  Masankatti       Maize 
1486 S.R.Appaji.  Masankatti       Maize 
1487 B.S.Satenhalli.  Kusanur       Maize 
1488 R.T.Kadappanavar.  Uppanasi       Maize 
1489 P.H.Marekkanavar.  Kalve yallapur       Maize 
1490 B.K.Deshpande.  Aladkatti       Jowar 
1491 D.F.Lamani.  Belavatti       Jowar 
1492 G.R.Deshpande.  Aladkatti       Jowar 
1493 Smt. A.B.Mamatipattanshetti.  Neeralgi       Jowar 
1494 B.B.Didagur.  Aladkatti       Jowar 
1495 M.H.Adur.  Ratnapur       Jowar 
1496 Smt. G.C.Sankinmat.  Hanumsagar       Jowar 
1497 C.S.Shadagarvalli.  Byalaval       SF
1498 C.B.Desayi.  Basapur       SF
1499 Smt. G.V.Ramayyanavar.  Yellur       SF
1500 S.M.Devehosur.  Maharajpet       SF
1501 Smt. R.K.Devihosur.  Yellur       SF
1502 R.B.Hosamani.  Hasanabadi       SF
1503 S.F.Talavar.  Kargudari       SF
1504 A.H.Patan.  Maharajpet       SF
1505 U.B.Malagund.  Olageri       SF
1506 V.C.Devihosur.  Nellibidu        G R Nut
1507 N.S.Patil.  Havanagi        G R Nut
1508 R.S.Chavati.  Havanagi        G R Nut
1509 B.N.Adavi.  Balambid        G R Nut
1510 V.N.Adavi.  Balambid        G R Nut
1511 B.S.Herur.  Somasagar        G R Nut
1512 S.P.Mulimani.  Veerapur        G R Nut
1513 S.R.Andalagi.  Inamyallapur        G R Nut
1514 T.S.Lamani.  Karekyatanhalli        G R Nut
1515 P.S.Bellikatti.  Malapur        G R Nut
1516 F.F.Tippigundi.  Inamyallapur        G R Nut
1517 S. B. Badrannanavar.  Aladakatti        G R Nut
1518 B. H. Talavar.  Aladakatti        G R Nut
1519 S. A. Hatti.  Bammanhalli        G R Nut
1520 S. K. Doddamani.  N.M. Adur       Maize 
1521 S. D. Chavadi.  Aladkatti       Maize 
1522 N. S. Patil.  Hanumsagar.         Maize 
1523 S. B. Gudiyavar.  Neeralgi       Maize 
1524 H. B. Bidarnnavar.  Aladkatti       Maize 
1525 S. M. Karjagi.  Kadshettihalli       Maize 
1526 S. C. Patil.  Hanumsagar.        Maize 
1527 M. R. Mullamasidi.  Belavatti       Maize 
1528 R. M. Akki.  Jangundikoppa       Maize 
1529 B. I. Belavatti.  Jangundikoppa       Maize 
1530 M. C. Belavatti.  Jangundikoppa       Maize 
1531 Smt. S. V. Poojar.  Jangundikoppa       Jowar 
1532 S. I. Belavatti  Jangundikoppa       Jowar 
1533 U. S. Mannangi.  Nellikoppa       Jowar 
1534 P. H. Patil.  Chiranhalli       Jowar 
1535 M. S. Poojar.  Bychavalli       Jowar 
1536 V. I. Belavatti.  Jangundikoppa       Jowar 
1537 G. P. Hiremth.  Jangundikoppa       Jowar 
1538 B. V. Belavatti.  Jangundikoppa       Jowar