ANNEXURE-4
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2009-10
                          Name of the District:      CHIKKAMAGALUR                                                                                                               
Sl No Farmers Name                                           Village Name Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
Taluka: Sringeri
1 M.G.Shivashankar/Giddachar Kigga     Paddy
2 T.P.A Srinivasa/Puttegowda Uluvalli     Paddy
3 H.A.Puttappagowda Herur     Paddy
4 K.H.Vasappa Kunturu     Paddy
5 K.M.Narayana/Manjappachari Meega     Paddy
6 Seethamma/Nagappachar Meega     Paddy
7 Appachar/Lychar Bettagere     Paddy
8 Shrungeswara/Krishnamurthy Kunturu     Paddy
9 G.Shrinivasa/Ganeshayya Vykuntapura     Paddy
10 M.B.Govindanaika/Bobenaika Kunturu     Paddy
11 K.T.Surendragowda/Thammappehegde Kochhavalli     Paddy
12 K.V.Sridhara/Venkappagowda Beguru     Paddy
13 Subhadramma/Thammayyachar  Nallur     Paddy
14 Krishnamurthy/Sheshagiriyappa Thyavana     Paddy
15 Ramesha/Annegowda Markal     Paddy
16 Ramappahegde/Krishnayya hegde Vykuntapura     Paddy
17 B.V.Surappagowda/Venkappagowda Nallur     Paddy
18 H.B.Giriyappagowda/Bobannagowda Markal     Paddy
19 Halappagowda/Gundegaowda Bettagere     Paddy
20 N.R.Satyanarayana/Ramachar Nallur     Paddy
21 Olamma/Hallappagowda Addagadde     Paddy
22 B.B.Manjappagowda/Belegowda Addagadde     Paddy
23 Jayamma/Sheshappa Naik Addagadde     Paddy
24 Yogappagowda/Mariyappagowda Addagadde     Paddy
25 B.Baskara/Bhujangaya Bettagere     Paddy
26 K.M.Shivappagowda/Mariyappagowda Hadikerur     Paddy
27 M.C.Nagappachari/Chinnachari Markal     Paddy
28 Chandrashekara/Puttegowda Kere     Paddy
29 M.R.Rangayya/Ramayya Kikkere     Paddy
30 T.K.Sathish/Kalasappagowda Vidyaranpura     Paddy
31 H.R.Jagadhish Hegde/Ramaiahhegde Balekadi     Paddy
32 T.R.Subbannagowda/Ramannagowda Kuthagodu     Paddy
33 K.G.Surendra/Gundegowda Balegere     Paddy
34 Nagaveni/Gopinath Dharekoppa     Paddy
35 B.C.Appachari/Chinnachari Meega     Paddy
36 K.S.Kadappa/Singanna Masige     Paddy
37 Ramachandra Achar/Kalachar Yadadalli     Paddy
38 Sankarappa Gowda/Venkappagowda Malenadu     Paddy
39 Sankara/Bobbaya Yadadalli     Paddy
40 M.S.Thammegowda/Sheshannagowda Addagadde     Paddy
41 Sunanda/K.S.Rajendra Hulugaru     Paddy
42 K.Shailaja Rao/Chandrashekara rao Hulugaru     Paddy
43 K.L.Shivashankararao/K.C.Chandramouliroa Hulugaru     Paddy
44 K.S.Veena/K.C.Shivananda Rao Hulugaru     Paddy
45 K.Prasanth/Kalasappagowda Gandagatta     Paddy
46 Keshavamurthy/Venkataiah Menase     Paddy
47 Rakrishnaiah/Mariyappaiah Heruru     Paddy
48 K.P.Halappahegde/Puttannhegde Kochavalli     Paddy
49 A.Suseelamma/Shankarappanaik Gandagatta     Paddy
50 Devendragowda/Krinshnegowda Nemmar Estate     Paddy
51 D.P.Chandrappagowda/Puttegowda Darekoppa     Paddy
52 Umesha/Srinivasanaik Kunturu     Paddy
53 K.Shivakumar/Krishnanaik Yadadalli     Paddy
54 H.B. Shivappanaik/Bharmanaika Yadadalli     Paddy
55 H.B.Manjappanaika/Bharmanaik Yadadalli     Paddy
56 Vittalahegde/Kalappahegde Kochavalli     Paddy
57 K.P.Premanatha KIgga     Paddy
58 Shankarappagowda/Kadappagowda Malekoppa     Paddy
59 B.C.Prema.Shankarappagowda Malekoppa     Paddy
60 M.R.Duggappa/Ramegowda Addagadde     Paddy
61 K.C.Suresh/Chinnaiah hegde Kochavalli     Paddy
62 Mallappa/Subbanna Meega     Paddy
63 Shanthamma/T.Ramappa Hegtar     Paddy
64 B.A.Rameshadogre/Vittalabhatta Bakurdi     Paddy
65 Venkateshai/Shankaraiah Bettagere     Paddy
66 G.Gundappa/Tammaiahegde Haddagadde     Paddy
67 Girish/Subbarao Saradabagilu     Paddy
68 H.S.Yogappagowda/Sannappagowda Heruru     Paddy
69 Kadamma/Halappagowda Halandhuru     Paddy
70 Giddamma/Chinnappagowda Kelakoppa     Paddy
71 H.S.Chandrashekara/Singappaiah Addagadde     Paddy
72 Upendra V.R./Ramegowda Varkatte     paddy
73 K.K.poulos/Chako Gubbiga     paddy
74 K.V.Cheriyan/Vargees Hiluvalli     paddy
75 K.T.Raghu/Thimmegowda Sarya     paddy
76 M.P.Mathukutti/Poulos Nagalapura     paddy
77 B.S.Narayanamurthy/Seenappa Muthinakooppa     paddy
78 Nagappagowda/Thammegowda sankse     paddy
79 Papappacha/Poulos Menasur     paddy
80 madhukumar/Chinnegowda Salur     paddy
81 A.T.Jayanth/Thammegowda Aduvalli     paddy
82 Kamalamma/Eranna Bale     paddy
83 Radhamma/Govinda haledanivasa     paddy
84 P.P.Poulos/P.O.Poulos Varkatte     paddy
85 Gangaiahgowda/Venkategowda Aralikoppa     paddy
86 Anantha/Krishnapoojari Alehalli     paddy
87 Lakshmi/K.Krishnamurthy k.Kanabur     paddy
88 K.R.Manjunatha/Ramanaik Badagabylu     paddy
89 A.R.Shrikanta/Subrahmanya Bhatt Bale     paddy
90 T.Thomas/V.T.Thomas Ravooru     paddy
91 Krishnamoulya/Kamparamoulya Aralikoppa     paddy
92 Balakrishna/Ramachari Menasur     paddy
93 K.R.Rathnakara/K.T.Ramappagowda Badagabylu     paddy
94 M.M.Jose/Mathayee Varkatte     paddy
95 B.S.Divakara/Shankrappagowda k.Kanabur     paddy
96 H.R.Mouneswarachar/Rudrachar Honnekudige     paddy
97 B.R.Sheshappa/Ramanaika Simse     paddy
98 G.P.jagadeesh/Dharmegowda Varkatte     paddy
99 Prashanthi/Venkatesha Salur     paddy
100 Manjunath/Siddappa kusubur     paddy
101 Rakminiyamma/Rudrachari Varkatte     paddy
Taluka: Chikkamagalur
102 lakshmegowda/byregowda byrapura     paddy
103 h.r.eregowda/rudregowda hukkund     paddy
104 sannauddaiah/doddaiah dumgere     paddy
105 nirvanegowda/devegowda ganjalgodu     paddy
106 purnesh/ningegowda padamane     paddy
107 a.l.manjappagowda/a.s.lolappagowda basaravalli     paddy
108 m.h.nageshgowda/huchegouda manaburu     paddy
109 savitramma/dharmaraj hangaravalli     paddy
110 thimmegowda/dasegowda mathikere     paddy
111 m.b.krishnegowda/bobegowda manaburu     paddy
112 m.r.preetham/m.b.ramanna makodu     paddy
113 janakamma/s.b.puttegowda shiravalalu     paddy
114 d.v.rudregowda/d.veeregowda devarahalli     paddy
115 krishnanayak/honnaiahnayak avathi     paddy
116 kenchegowda/thimmegowda kalahalli     paddy
117 huvamma/nanjegowda chithvalli     paddy
118 g.s.maheshwaraiah/siddlingaiah nallur     paddy
119 h.n.nanjegowda/nirvanegowda halasumane     paddy
120 h.n.shivakumar/nirvanegowda halasumane     paddy
121 h.n.ravikumar/nirvanegowda halasumane     paddy
122 v.s.puttaswamyshetty/sanjeevashetty vasthare     paddy
123 muneerahmed/mdasthagirsabh hasahallipet     paddy
124 C.R.Satish/Lt.C.R.Shivananda uppalli     paddy
125 U.B.Kallappagowda/Hiregowda bidare     paddy
126 Ramesh/Ajjegowda kadavanthi     paddy
127 Mallaiah/Siddaiah kadavanthi     paddy
128 Halamma/Siddegowda kadavanthi     paddy
129 H.S.Ramachandra/Sheshegowda byravalli     paddy
130 vijaykumar/Mallappa muguluvalli     paddy
131 B.D.Manjunath/Dyavegowda balehalli     paddy
132 K.Basavegowda/Kenchegowda yaddadal     paddy
133 Y.B.Nagappagowda/Bhadregowda yalagudige     paddy
134 C.S.Nageshgowda/siddegowda aldur     paddy
135 H.K.Ananda/Kenchegowda kelaguru     paddy
136 badregowda/nanjegowda kundur     paddy
137 rudraiah/chikkaiah hejjenahalli     paddy
138 h.m.nagaraj/mallappa hejjenahalli     paddy
139 m.p.somashekar/puttegowda bigganahalli     paddy
140 h.m.channegowda/mallegowda halluvalli     paddy
141 ramegowda/kempegowda marle     paddy
142 b.c.siddesh/channabasavegowda bogase     paddy
143 kalavathi/annegowda sargod     paddy
144 b.n.chandregowda/nagegowda bogase     paddy
145 manjappagowda/annegowda bogase     paddy
146 mogappagowda/siddegowda bogase     paddy
147 narayanappa/hegdegowda devadana     paddy
148 revanna/giddegowda kadbagere     paddy
149 krishnappa/badraiah manabooru     paddy
150 lakshamma/rajappagowda kadabooru     paddy
151 devappashetty/bhuthashetty basapura     paddy
152 kathijabanu/n.puttumunu hyrambi     paddy
153 lalitha/h.p.thammegowda halasabalu     paddy
154 manjappagowda/thimmegowda kadabagere     paddy
155 m.d.chinnegowda/devegowda kandya     paddy
156 venkatesh bhatt/srinivas bhat bidare     paddy
157 p.r.jagadish/ramegowda hyarambipura     paddy
158 basavegowda/siddegowda hyarambipura     paddy
159 tilak/jagadish hyarambipura     paddy
160 b.n.chandrashekar/ninganashetty amble.     paddy
161 manjegowda/sannegowda amble     paddy
162 p.a.shivegowda/annegowda immnamane     paddy
163 k.mohammed shadiq/ibrahim khalil aldur     paddy
164 h.b.ganesh/boregowda doddamagaravalli     paddy
165 channegowda/puttegowda bidare     paddy
166 t.s.lakshmangowda/siddegowda thudkur     paddy
167 ramashetty/annappashetty bidare     paddy
168 y.b.manjegowda/badregowda yelagudige     paddy
169 J.D.Nagendra/Devegowda mylimane     paddy
170 c.s.duggegowda/siddegowda chittuvalli     paddy
171 c.b.bhavanishankar/duggegowda chittuvalli     paddy
172 zahur ahmed/abdul sattar jenugadhe     paddy
173 zaleel ahamed/suleman sabh hyarambipura     paddy
174 k.r.annegowda/ramegowda kotevuru     paddy
175 k.t.padmakshegowda/lt.thimmegowda kotevuru     paddy
176 k.m.hegdegowda/manjegowda kotevuru     paddy
177 k.m.manjegowda/manjegowda kotevuru     paddy
178 m.b.indiramma/k.t.chandregowda kotevuru     paddy
179 lakshamamma/k.t.padmakshegowda kotevuru     paddy
180 h.h.byregowda/lt.hiryanagowda kotevuru     paddy
181 h.n.krishnegowda/ningegowda haluvalli     paddy
182 h.n.mariyappagowda/ningegowda haluvalli     paddy
183 k.n.ravi/neelegowda kesavinamane     paddy
184 badregowda/badregowda kesavinamane     paddy
185 s.m.umesha/s.r.manjappagowda saragodu     paddy
186 s.m.jagadish/s.r.manjappagowda saragodu     paddy
187 ramamma/s.r.manjappagowda saragodu     paddy
188 s.m.venkatesh/mallegowda saragodu     paddy
189 s.m.ramesh/s.r.manjappagowda saragodu     paddy
190 d.v.krishnamurthi/uddegowda samse     paddy
191 c.u.julegowda/uddegowda chittuvalli     paddy
192 k.t.shashikumar/thippegowda guddehall     paddy
193 j.p.surendra/puttegowda chikkolale     paddy
194 V.D.Giddegowda/Dyavegowda Kalagooru     paddy
195 K.R.Chandrashekar/Rudraiah Kanchinakaladurga     paddy
196 H.R.Nagappagowda/Ramegowda Haliyur     paddy
197 H.Disoza/L.Disoja Aldur     paddy
198 H.R.Annegowda/Ramegowda Haliyur     paddy
199 Vinee Rago M.N./J.P.Rago Kelagooru     paddy
200 H.B.Dyavegowda/Byregowda Hawalli     paddy
201 Dyavappa/Dasappa Denagudige     paddy
202 Puttaswamygowda/Siddegowda Kelagooru     paddy
203 D.K.Mallesha/Puttamma Aldur     paddy
204 Shahanaz saghir/A.G.Saghirahmed Aldur     paddy
205 A.P.Lokeshgowda/Puttaswamygowda Haliyur     paddy
206 C.Basavegowda/Chowdegowda Aldur     paddy
207 H.A.Byregowda/Annegowda Kelagooru     paddy
208 S.Byregowda/Siddegowda Balehalli     paddy
209 Jayalakshmi/Byregowda Aldur     S.F.
210 H.T.Eregowda/Thammannagowda Hawalli     S.F.
211 Marigowda/Lakkegowda Sadarahalli     S.F.
212 Harish/Kalleshapp Ganadalu     S.F.
213 Karigowda/Ningegowda Sadarahalli     S.F.
214 Shekaramma/Nanjegowda Sadarahalli     S.F.
215 Ningegowda/Ningegowda Sadarahalli     S.F.
216 Mallappa/Nanjappa Ganadalu     S.F.
217 Kumar/Basavegowda Lakya     S.F.
218 Rathnamma/Kenchegowda Kabbiganahalli     S.F.
219 Yogamurthy/Nagappa Lakya     S.F.
220 Rudregowda/Muddenahalli Helelakya     S.F.
221 Gaangadharegowda/Karigowda Gungarahalli     S.F.
222 Jagadish/Deveeregowda Srinivasapura     S.F.
223 Savittharama Hiregowja     S.F.
224 Puttaswamachar/Virabhadrachar Lakya     S.F.
225 Puttamma/Hanumanthegowda Lakya     S.F.
226 Dharmegowda/Lakkegowda Sadarahalli     S.F.
227 Honnegowda/Ningegowda Sadarahalli     S.F.
228 Annegowda/Ningegowda Sadarahalli     S.F.
229 Nagarathnamma/Sadashivappa Ganadalu     S.F.
230 Beeregowda/Beeregowda Sadarahalli     S.F.
231 Kamalamma/Mudlingegowda Kurubarahalli     S.F.
232 shakunthala/L.N.Prakash lakkamanahalli     S.F.
233 Shivannagowda/Ramegowda tadabenahally     S.F.
234 b.s.nanjundappa/bagavathar siddappa belavadi     S.F.
235 H.K.yogesh/karigowda halelakya     S.F.
236 Chandrashekaraiah/Siddaiah lakya     S.F.
237 Ramaiah/Nirvanaiah Lakya     S.F.
238 laxminarasimha/Narasimhaiah uddeboranahalli     S.F.
239 Rangegowda/thimmegowda eshwarahalli     S.F.
240 chandregowda/Ningegowda eshwarahalli     S.F.
241 lokegowda/basavegowda kanivehalli     S.F.
242 maridevegowda/hanumanthegowda kanivehalli     S.F.
243 ratnamma/Bagavatappa kanivehalli     S.F.
244 Rangaswamy/Kenchegowda eshwarahalli     S.F.
245 Kantharaju/bootharayappa mayagondanahalli     S.F.
246 B.L.Siddegowda/Lakkegowda dasarahalli     S.F.
247 Nanjegowda/Veeranna kanivehalli     S.F.
248 Henjegowda/siddegowda kanivehalli     S.F.
249 K.N.Kallegowda/Nanjegowda kyatanabeedu     S.F.
250 beeregowda/Ningegowda halelakya     S.F.
251 H.L.Rudregowda/Chikkegowda Halelakya     S.F.
252 Pushparaj/Somashekarappa Lakya     S.F.
253 Rajappa/Nanjegowda Hiregowja     S.F.
254 K.M.Shashidhar/Malledevarappa Kythanabeedu     S.F.
255 Bommegowda/Siddegowda Sindigere     S.F.
256 Hireyannagowda/Muddegowda Sindigere     S.F.
257 S.N.Jayadevappa/Nanjappa Sindigere     S.F.
258 Lokeshappa/Nanjappa Sindigere     S.F.
259 Vanajakshamma/Hanumanthappa Lakya     S.F.
260 Dasashetty/Rajushetty Kengenahalli     S.F.
261 Jayamma/Hallegowda Galihalli     S.F.
262 S.K.Narasimhamurthy/Kesavamurthy Eswarahalli     S.F.
263 Parvathamma/Shankarappa Kyathanabeedu     S.F.
264 L.N.Mallegowda/Nanjegowda Lakya     S.F.
265 Javaregowda/Marigowda Kanivehalli     S.F.
266 Basavarajappa/Huliyappa Ganadalu     S.F.
267 C.N.Dharmakumar/Nanjappa Ganadalu     S.F.
268 Ramesha/Eregowda Shankaranahalli     paddy
269 B.D.Kumaregowda/Dyavegowda Bigganahalli     paddy
270 Thimmegowda/Thimmegowda Banavara     paddy
271 Javaregowda/Puttaswamygowda Malaluru     paddy
272 Mariyappa/Chennaiah Magadi     paddy
273 Huchegowda/Kenchegowda Hadihalli     paddy
274 Lakshmegowda/Siddegowda Hadihalli     paddy
275 H.M.Govindegowda/Mallegowda Hadihalli     paddy
276 L.S.Rudregowda/Shivananjegowda Kyatanabeedu     paddy
277 C.H.Ramesha/C.R.Huvegowda Chithevalli     paddy
278 Giriyappa/Puttahanamaiah Marle     paddy
279 Manjamma/Siddegowda Malaluru     paddy
280 Laksamamma/Rudregowda Sirgapura     paddy
281 chandregowda/Nanjegowda Ramanadevanahally     paddy
282 C.V.Premkumar/Veeregowda sirapura     paddy
283 C.D.Rudregowda/Doddamanjegowda sirapura     paddy
284 puttaswamyshetty/Sannasiddappashetty kuruvangi     paddy
285 Huligowda/Rangegowda Vaderahalli     sunflower
286 Huligowda/Rangegowda Vaderahalli     sunflower
287 K.C.Manjunath/Channegowda Kalasapura     sunflower
288 Kallamma/Ningegowda Lakya     sunflower
289 Mallegowda/Guddegowda Karisiddanahalli     sunflower
290 Rangegowda/Chikkegowda Karisiddanahalli     sunflower
291 B.K.Ajjegowda/Kariyappa Bilekallahalli     sunflower
292 shantaveeregowda/Gangegowda Lakya     sunflower
293 Rangaiah/Kallaiah galihalli     sunflower
294 Chandregowda/Rangegowda galihalli     sunflower
295 S.Lingegowda/Siddegowda Siravase     paddy
296 Shree Kanta/Ajjegowda Siravase     paddy
297 Siddegowda/Eregowda sugudavani     paddy
298 Puttegowda/Siddegowda Siravase     paddy
299 K.R.Virappagowda/rudregowda sugudavani     paddy
300 B.S.Basavegowda/Siddegowda hunasehalli     paddy
301 Markandegowda/Manajappagowda Kandya     paddy
302 B.Veeresh/Byregowda basagodu     paddy
303 Siddalingashetty/Ningashetty Siravase     paddy
304 G.P.Rajendra/G.P.Puttaswamygowda havalli     paddy
305 B.S.Ashwini/Jagadish hyarambipura     paddy
306 Tilak/Jagadish hyarambipura     paddy
307 Jagadish P.R./P.A.Ramgegowda hyarambipura     paddy
308 M.H.Vijaykumar/Honnappashetty magodu     paddy
309 Paramesh M.H./Honnappashetty magodu     paddy
310 Huvamma/K.S.Puttegowda gukkehalli     paddy
311 H.B.Harish/H.T.Puttegowda sargodu     paddy
312 H.R.Harish/H.S.Rudregowda kotevuru     paddy
313 H.R.Girish/H.H.Rudregowda kotevuru     paddy
314 Yogananda/Gopalashetty magala     paddy
315 puttabasavegowda/veeregowda kabbikere     maize
316 K.C.Ningegowda/lt.chikkegowda joladal     maize
317 Ramesh/Channabasavegowda kabbikere     maize
318 Thimmaiah/Chikkaeraiah mugulavalli     maize
319 N.S.Rudregowda/Sannachikkegowda nagarahally     maize
320 M.N.Mallappa/Nanjegowda mugulavalli     maize
321 Doddaiah/Giddaiah Ganjalagudu     maize
322 B.H.Suresh/Hanumantegowda Bigganahalli     maize
323 Thimmaiaha/Kenchaiah Amble     maize
324 Shashikumar/Huchhegowda laxmipura     maize
325 H.P.Manjunatha/Puttegowda hyarambi     maize
326 Eshwaregowda/Ningegowda Magaravalli     paddy
327 K.M.Mullegowda/Mullegowda kempanahalli     paddy
328 M.S.Harish/Somashekarappa togarihankal     maize
329 Chandregowda/shankaregowda kelagur     paddy
330 M.G.Venkateshgowda/kadegowda mattavara     paddy
331 Dyavamma/Ningegowda Thiruguna     maize
332 Siddalingegowda/Puttegowda nandikere     maize
333 T.S.Eregowda/Siddegowda tudukur     paddy
334 H.D.Puttaswamygowda/Dyavegowda haliyur     paddy
335 H.C.Savithramma/Hiriyannagouda halitallu     paddy
336 D.M.Veeresh/D.M.Manjegouda doddamagaravalli     paddy
337 S.L.Devappagowda/Lingegowda kataradahally     paddy
338 S.L.Manjunath/S.D.Lingegowda kataradahally     paddy
339 Laxmanagowda/somegowda gonekal     paddy
340 H.N.Rudregowda/somegowda gonekal     paddy
341 Mallikarjuna/Thimmayya magadi     paddy
342 S.M.Padmegouda/Ningegouda malaluru     paddy
343 Parvathayya/Chikkayya dumgere     paddy
344 sidlengaya/thotayya magadi     paddy
345 K.S.Dhasagouda/Sidhegowda Inahally     paddy
346 Ramamma/Putegowda sathihally     paddy
347 B.S.Siddegowda/Chandregowda Bennur     paddy
348 Devaki/Mallegowda Bennur     paddy
349 Devappa/Dasappa dhonigudege     paddy
350 C.L.Raju/Lingegowda chikmagarahalli     paddy
351 Basappa Shetty/Udheshetty Kumbarahally     paddy
352 D.P.laxmanagowda/Puttaswamygowda donigodige     paddy
353 K.B.Chandrappa/Byrappa donigodige     paddy
354 Honnappa/Mullayya yalagudige     paddy
355 H.G.Iregowda/Tammannagowda havvalli     paddy
356 Saganamma/Ningashetty sattihally     paddy
357 shahanaz sageera/sageera ahamed aldur     paddy
358 Korela/Kallegowda havalli     paddy
359 vay B.Nagappagowda/Bhadregowda yalagudige     paddy
360 B.D.Manjunathgowda/dyavegowda balehalli     paddy
361 jamesdesa/Josevwesa machagondanahalli     paddy
362 Elipura rahaman/G.A.Jaleela gullanpete     paddy
363 H.R.Annegowda/Ramegowda haliyuru     paddy
364 afjalpasha/sadeerthusen chikmagarahalli     paddy
365 T.S.laxmanagowda/siddegowda aldur     paddy
366 Y.B.manjegowda/bhadregowda yalagudige     paddy
367 H.K.Anand/Kenchegowda kelaguru     paddy
368 K.Mahamed sadik/Ibrahim khaleel aldur     paddy
369 puttaswamy shetty/sannasiddappa shetty kuruvangi     paddy
370 T.S.Timmegowda/D.M.Sarojamma Chittuvalli     paddy
371 Hemavathi/Irappashetty halasabalu     paddy
372 Kariyayya/Doddayya sadarahally     paddy
373 Khadar/Allasab machagondanahalli     paddy
374 Juberulla/Abdulgani aldur     paddy
375 H.K.lakkegowda/kengegowda hampapura     paddy
376 puttegowda/devegowda kalagane     paddy
377 H.K.beeregowda hampapura     paddy
378 H.S.Rajashekarappa/Shivarudrappa huliyarahally     paddy
379 palakshamma/somayya iyanahally     paddy
380 saganegowda/rudregowda hukund     paddy
381 Hanumaiah/Chennaiah nagarahalli     maize
382 Puttaswamy/Hanumaiah nagarahalli     maize
383 M.Jagadeesh/Mahadevappa shetty jadaganahalli     maize
384 A.M.Basavarajappa/Mariyappa amble     maize
385 M.P.Kantharaju/Puppannashetty muguluvalli     maize
386 Chandrashekar/Ningannashetty biddadevanahally     maize
387 yagavendra/yallegowda amble     maize
388 B.C.Shivegowda/Chikkegowda bigganahalli     maize
389 Eshwaregowda/Mallegowda magadi     maize
390 R.N.Kumar/Ningegowda Ramadevarahalli     maize
391 Mallappa/Lingappa muguluvalli     maize
392 Manjunathagowda/Rangegowda kadrimidri     maize
393 H.M.Chinnegowda/Mallegowda haluvalli     maize
394 Shankaregowda/subbegowda muguluvalli     maize
395 Laxmana/Hanumanthaiah kodihalli     maize
396 K.T.Ashok/Mahadevaiah mugthihalli     maize
397 K.R.dayanandagowda/Rangegowda kambihalli     maize
398 S.L.Devappagowda/Lingegowda karandihally     paddy
399 S.L.Manjunath/S.D.Lingegowda aldur     paddy
400 Chandregowda/siddegowda ulavagilu     paddy
401 Girijamma/Basavegowda Ulavagilu     paddy
402 M.D.Krishnegowda/Gandadadevegowda ulavagilu     paddy
403 malleshappa/rudregowda hiremagaluru     paddy
404 chandrashekar/Nanjappa huliyarahally     paddy
405 K.I.Mallikarjun pai/puttanagowda kuchenahally     paddy
406 Lokesh/Karisiddegowda amble     paddy
407 D.D.Rajendra/Dyavegowda idahally     paddy
408 H.D.Ramegowda/H.V.Devegowda dillalli     paddy
409 eramma/virupakshappa siragunda     sunflower
410 M.S.Gopalagowda/siddegowda sugudavani     sunflower
411 H.S.Lingegowda/Sidddegowda sugudavani     paddy
412 Padmaiah/Giddaiah Ganjalagodu     paddy
413 Narayana Gowda/Krishnegowda basaravally     paddy
414 D.M.Parvathi/Hiriyannagowda aladagudde     paddy
415 H.R.Uttam/H.d.Ramegowda anuru     paddy
416 pritham/Ramegowda anuru     paddy
417 b.N.Laxmanegowda/sithramegowda srinivasapura     maize
418 A.M.Basavegowda/Mallegowda aradavally     sunflower
419 Rajegowda/Krishnegowda banavara     maize
420 somashekar K./K.Omkarappa Karkipete     paddy
421 B.S.Yogish/H.S.Shankarappa heeregouza     paddy
422 A.U.Mahendra/Uddegowda karaguru     paddy
423 Parameshgowda/huligowda kambihalli     paddy
424 Iramma/Devegowda idahally     paddy
425 C.M.Puttaswamygowda/Ningegowda idahally     paddy
426 Neelamma/Gangaiah dasarahalli     paddy
427 Ningegowda/Krishnegowda kamshihalli     paddy
428 H.R.Thrilotham/H.D.Ramegowda anuru     paddy
429 K.R.Gopalagowda/Rangegowda kambihalli     paddy
430 Lokesh/Chennappagowda bidare     paddy
431 Yogish/Puttegowda hebally     paddy
432 Ningegowda/Gundegowda kamsihally     paddy
433 D.M.Parvathi/Hiriyannagowda aladagudde     paddy
434 Kariyaiah/Doddaiah nagarahalli     sunflower
435 Anantharamegowda/dasharathegowda billekallahalli     paddy
436 R.Sannathimappa/Rangegowda billekallahalli     paddy
437 M.H.Ashoka/Hallappa Machenahalli     paddy
438 Thimmaiah/Kenchaiah amble     sunflower
439 Hanumaiah/Chennaiah thimanahalli     sunflower
440 Puttaswamy/Hanumaiah thimanahalli     paddy
441 B.Venkataramu/Byatappa sagnipura     paddy
442 K.M.Rajashekaraiah/lt.mariyaiah gavanahalli     paddy
443 kusuma/Rajashekaraiah gavanahalli     paddy
444 revannasiddaiah/mariyaiah siragunda     paddy
445 rajamma/revannasiddaiah siragunda     paddy
446 ratnamma/gangadhar indavara     paddy
447 lakamma/puttegowda kullaradahalli     paddy
448 B.B.ramachandra/Thimmappa sarpanahalli     paddy
449 A.B.Duggegowda/byregowda gonakal     paddy
450 Chandramma/Nirvanaiah amble     paddy
451 Shankaramma/lt.kallegowda uddeboranahalli     paddy
452 krishnegowda/manjegowda basaravally     paddy
453 Nirvanegowda/sheshegowda mathavara     paddy
454 M.S.shivanna/Siddayya magadi     paddy
455 basavaraju/rangayya magadi     paddy
456 puttayya/sannakariyaiah muguluvalli     paddy
457 k.t.kumar/lt.timmaiah kadrimidri     paddy
458 K.S.Nanjegowda/saganegowda kambihalli     paddy
459 K.S.puttegowda/sagnegowda tagadur     paddy
460 Jawaregowda/Puttaswamygowda malaluru     paddy
461 doddayallappa/venkataiah byrapura     paddy
462 Yashodamma/mani  kadrimidri     paddy
463 Manikya gaundar/periyappa gaunder kadrimidri     paddy
464 K.P.Radakrishna/Priyappa gaunder kadrimidri     paddy
465 G.L.Hirigouda/laxmegowda Ganjalagodu     paddy
466 gangaiah/dasaiah byrapura     paddy
467 narayanaswamy/mariyaiah byrapura     paddy
468 bhadregowda/kenchegowda kadrimidri     paddy
469 rangappa/totappa amble     paddy
470 janakamma/shantegowda giddenahally     paddy
471 Manjegowda/Iregowda malaluru     paddy
472 Thimmaiah/Thimmaiah kadrimidri     paddy
473 K.M.Jayaramegowda/Mullegowda malaluru     paddy
474 M.C.Chandrashekar/Lt.Chennappashetty siragunda     paddy
475 M.C.Nitin/M.C.Chandrashekar siragunda     paddy
476 Siddamma/Uddayya kanchenahally     ragi
477 Chandregowda/Thimmegowda naraganahally     paddy
478 G.B.Omkarappa/Basappa ganadalu     sunflower
479 G.B.Sadashivappa/Basappa ganadalu     sunflower
480 Honnegowda/Ningegowda sadarahally     sunflower
481 pharijanterenum/Riyaz Ahamed bilekallahally     sunflower
482 Sundaregowda/Timmegowda mattavara     paddy
483 Manjegowda/Annegowda naraganahally     paddy
484 G.B.Puppegowda/Basavegowda galihalli     sunflower
485 H.S.Kuber/Siddegowda hirigouja     sunflower
486 H.S.Shekarappa/Siddegowda hiregouja     sunflower
487 Jagadishgowda/Siddegowda hiregouja     sunflower
488 Lakkegowda/lakkegowda halelakya     sunflower
489 l.c.puttegowda/chikkegowda lakya     sunflower
490 Kumarswamy/Nanjegowda galihalli     sunflower
491 Channegowda/Veerappa uddeboranahalli     sunflower
492 Dasharathegowda/Siddegowda bilekallahally     sunflower
493 jagadish/Shivnanjegowda sindhigere     sunflower
494 Krishnegowda/lakkegowda halelakya     sunflower
495 Ramappa/Sannathimmaiah lakya     sunflower
496 Mohammed Dastagirisaab/Usmansaab lakya     sunflower
497 Kengegowda/Chennabasavegowda kattethimmanahalli     sunflower
498 Laxmegowda/Junjegowda karisiddanahally     sunflower
499 S.R.Balaramegowda/Rajegowda sarapanahally     sunflower
500 parvatamma/kariyappa lakya     sunflower
501 K.D.puttegowda/Doddegowda K.B.haal     sunflower
502 Rangegowda/Dasegowda medarahalli     sunflower
503 K.N.Biregowda/Ningegowda K.B.haal     sunflower
504 Ramappa/Malekallappa lakya     sunflower
505 Satish/Huligowda galihalli     sunflower
506 Tammaiah/Chindaiah halelakya     sunflower
507 Rangegowda/Guddegowda karisiddanahally     sunflower
508 Chandregowda/Lakkegowda kalasapura     sunflower
509 Timmabhovi/Peddabhovi Eshvarahalli     sunflower
510 B.N.Mohanrajegowda/Nagegowda bilekallahally     sunflower
511 Nirvanegowda/Mallegowda narasipura     sunflower
512 Chandrashekarappa/Mallappa kyatanabidu     sunflower
513 Karigowda/sannaningegowda halelakya     sunflower
514 Rangegowda/Thimmegowda vaserahalli     sunflower
515 Ramaiah/Nirvanaiah bilekallahally     sunflower
516 D.Chandregowda/Doddegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
517 Pushpavathi/Mariyaiah galihalli     sunflower
518 kanthegowda/gudinanjegowda galihalli     sunflower
519 Omkarappa/Govindappa sairabadige     sunflower
520 Rangegowda/choochegwoda vaderahalli     sunflower
521 H.B.Prakash/Basavaraj hiregouza     sunflower
522 siddegowda/Rangegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
523 Thimmashetty/Hanumashetty K.B.haal     sunflower
524 nanjundappa/mallappa hiregouja     sunflower
525 Manjashetty/Rangashetty ishwarahally     sunflower
526 pyarijansab/shekmohaddinnad belavadi     sunflower
527 Khallandarsab/hasmankhan kyatanabidu     sunflower
528 Rudrappa/hallappa laxmipura     sunflower
529 Ismail/Sabjanbeg lakya     sunflower
530 Tammegowda/Lingappa ganadalu     sunflower
531 Puttappa/Rangappa lakya     sunflower
532 L.B.prakash/Basavalingayya lakya     sunflower
533 Gafarbeg/Sabjanbeg lakya     sunflower
534 margabovi/nagabovi bhaktanahally     sunflower
535 Huchegowda/doddalingegowda devarahally     sunflower
536 sadashiva/Rudregowda kalasapura     sunflower
537 satararabeg/Dabjanbeg lakya     sunflower
538 bagirathamma/huliyappa lakya     sunflower
539 L.L.Halappa/Lingappa lakya     sunflower
540 S.K.Ananthamurthy/S.L.Keshavamurthy kalasapura     sunflower
541 S.L.Lingannayya/S.L.Keshavamurthy kalasapura     sunflower
542 Mydin/Khadarsab halelakya     sunflower
543 Mahamad husen/Priyan sab halelakya     sunflower
544 Hanumanthayya/Ramayya kodihalli     maize
545 basavegouda//viruthegowda amble     maize
546 M.M.Shivappashetty/Mallappashetty muguluvalli     maize
547 K.R.Gopalagowda/Rangegowda kambihalli     maize
548 K.S.Devegowda/Saganegowda kambihalli     maize
549 Ganesh gowda/Krishnegowda banavara     ragi
550 T.H.Revannagowda/Hanumegowda thiruguna     ragi
551 Nanjundappa/Hebburappa amble     ragi
552 K.J.Nagesha/Junegowda kanchenahally     sunflower
553 M.S.Satish/Shivegowda mattikere     maize
554 Mahadevamma/Thammanegowda kadrimidri     maize
555 Mallikarjunagowda/mallegowda magadi     maize
556 B.J.Manjunath/Javarappa bhudanike     maize
557 Hanumantha/Sannaraju Gavinahally     sunflower
558 J.K.Eregowda/Kallegowda indavara     sunflower
559 Ramegowda/Badregowda hukkund     sunflower
560 A.K.Mallikarjuna/Chikkashetty allampura     ragi
561 Nagamma/Siddegowda mattavara     ragi
562 K.Puttaswamy/Chennappa hiremagaluru     ragi
563 Dharmegowda/Timmegowda mattavara     maize
564 K.R.Ravindra/K.A.Ramegowda bikanahally     ragi
565 Mariyayya/K.A.Ramegouda kuruvangi     paddy
566 Renuka/Kumaraswamy huliyarahally     paddy
567 Puttaswamygowda/mallegowda naraganahally     paddy
568 B.A.jayamma/M.C.Ramegowda mattavara     sunflower
569 K.N.Basavaraju/Nanjappa hiremagaluru     sunflower
570 Kenchegowda/Mallegowda aradavally     maize
571 H.N.Shankaregowda/Ningegowda halasabalu     paddy
572 K.Ashok/Kallegowda Kundur     maize
573 Basavaraju/Nanjundappa Eshvarahalli     paddy
574 Ningamma/Ningegowda halasabalu     paddy
575 Hemavathi/Eshwarappa shetty halasabalu     paddy
576 Kallegowda/Hanumayya kanivehally     maize
577 laxmamma/Thimmegowda chikkegouja     ragi
578 Basavaraju/Huliyappa ganadhal     sunflower
579 K.R.Siddappashetty/Rangappashetty kuruvangi     sunflower
580 maritimmayya/Kenchayya kyathanabeedu     sunflower
581 rangegowda/sannegowda chkkagouja     maize
582 laxmamma/channegowda sadarahally     sunflower
583 D.R.Ashok/C.R.Shivananda Uppali     sunflower
584 Nirvanappa/Nirvanappa Bikenahally     sunflower
585 K.H.Chandregowda/Huliyappagowda kesavinamane     sunflower
586 doddayya/Giddayya ganajalagudu     ragi
587 lohitegowda/Shantha viregowda kabbikere     ragi
588 gangamma/siddayya ganadalu     ragi
589 kallegowda/nanjegowda kyathanabidu     maize
590 srinath/Chandregowda chikkegouja     maize
591 Mullegowda/Erappa gowda chikkegouja     sunflower
592 Hallappa/Lakkegowda chikkegouja     sunflower
593 B.P.Ashok/Puttaswamy belase     paddy
594 Santosh/Ramashetty saragudu     paddy
595 M.C.Ramesh/Bedegowda shenegoppa     paddy
596 Chandregowda/Ningegowda kanivehally     sunflower
597 Biregowda/Ningegowda sadarahally     sunflower
598 Madhu/Rangegowda chikkegouja     sunflower
599 Gangadharappa/muddegowda ganadalu     sunflower
600 Annegowda/biregowda sadarahally     maize
601 kallathappa/somayya kyathanabidu     maize
602 N.Siddappa/Nirvanappa Bikenahally     ragi
603 Rajashekar/Pravathemallegowda bikanahally     ragi
604 K.A.Eregowda/Annegowda kesavinamane     ragi
605 Gopalagowda/Rangegowda kambihalli     ragi
606 Biregowda/Mohanagowda sadarahally     sunflower
607 Shivappa/Basappa kyathanabeedu     sunflower
608 Nanjegowda/Viranna kanivehally     sunflower
609 Channabasappashetty/Maralasiddappa muguluvalli     paddy
610 Lingamurthy/mallundappa muguluvalli     paddy
611 Siddegowda/Ajjegowda dasarahalli     paddy
612 Mallesh/Rangashetty marle     paddy
613 H.B.mallegowda/Badregowda Hallihithlu     paddy
614 Thimmaiah/Kenchaiah amble     paddy
615 Beeregowda/Chikkabeeregowda bindiga     paddy
616 K.V.Prakash/K.G.Puttaswamaiah yarehalli     paddy
617 Bimegowda/Rangegowda hadihalli     paddy
618 B.H.Veeraraju/Huvegouda ballehalli     paddy
619 Dummannagowda/Puttegowda hadihalli     paddy
620 Girijegowda/Gangegowda magadi     paddy
621 Krishnegowda/Puttegowda Billikallu     paddy
622 Chandramma/Mallegowda arenuru     paddy
623 H.L.Kumar/Lakkegowda marle     paddy
624 Shivarudrappa/Veerabhadrappa muguluvalli     paddy
625 Kumarswamy/marulasiddappa muguluvalli     paddy
626 Shivarudregowda/mallegowda kabbikere     paddy
627 D.Anantharamegowda/Dasharathegowda billekallahalli     paddy
628 B.Lokesh/Beeregowda Kerehalli     paddy
629 B.P.nanjappa/Puttappa beekanahally     paddy
630 kumar/kuppayya karadihallikavalu     paddy
631 saganamma/Ningayya hukund     paddy
632 Richard valter andrade/phelikfs andrade Uppali     paddy
633 saganaiah/Kariyaiah mattavara     paddy
634 Borannagowda/Chandregowda indavara     paddy
635 A.Revannashetty/Ajjappashetty allampura     paddy
636 H.R.Siddesh/Rudrashetty halasabalu     paddy
637 Halegouda/siddegouda halasabalu     paddy
638 M.A.Kulashekar/Annegouda halasabalu     paddy
639 Ningegowda/Ningegowda halasabalu     paddy
640 H.C.Chandrappa/Channabasappa hiregouja     sunflower
641 somashekarappa/Siddappa shetty ganadalu     sunflower
642 H.B.Siddappa/Basappa hirigouja     sunflower
643 Puttabeeregowda/Muddalingegowda annainadadike     sunflower
644 L.G.Somegowda/Gowregowda lakya     sunflower
645 H.C.Siddappa/Channabasappa hiregouja     sunflower
646 Huligowda/Puttegowda annainadadike     sunflower
647 A.P.Lokesha/Puttegowda annainadadike     sunflower
648 Anandappa/Eregowda annainadadike     sunflower
649 Nanjappa/Puttappa shetty ganadalu     sunflower
650 Mallappa/Rudrappashetty ganadalu     sunflower
651 Savitramma/Rangegowda galihalli     sunflower
652 H.N.Lohithkumar/Nirvanappa Hiregouja     sunflower
653 Yashodamma/Timmegowda Bikenahally     sunflower
654 kalamma/sidbavegowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
655 K.M.Mahalingappa/Mallendappa hiremagaluru     sunflower
656 B.S.jayegowda/Siddegowda kuruvangi     maize
657 I.N.Ravindra/Nirvanegowda inally     maize
658 badregowda/Rudregowda hukund     maize
659 I.N.Chandrappashetty/Nanjappa shetty indavara     ragi
660 Shivappashetty/Huchanna shetty Gavinahally     ragi
661 Nagesh/Sannappa begadally     sunflower
662 Jagadish/Chennegowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
663 Chikanna/Biregowda hampapura     sunflower
664 Guruvaiah/Doddaiah dumgere     maize
665 Sanna uddayya/Doddayya dhumgere     maize
666 Krishnegowda/Siddaramegowda sadarahally     sunflower
667 Channegowda/Gurusiddegowda sadarahally     sunflower
668 Channegowda/Beeregowda sadarahally     sunflower
669 Puttamma/Chennappa hiregouja     sunflower
670 Narayana/Shantapujari Eidalli     sunflower
671 Shivvappachar/Devappachar Mailimane     sunflower
672 Sheshaiah/Chikkaiah dumgere     sunflower
673 Laxmegowda/Ningegowda karisiddanahally     sunflower
674 N.S.Ramesh/Siddaramegowda chikkolale     sunflower
675 N.C.Gangegowda/Chowdegowda malaluru     ragi
676 gundegowda/Puttegowda kambihalli     ragi
677 Shantaiah/Sannaiah kesarimane     ragi
678 Shivegowda/Annegowda thiruguna     ragi
679 Laxmanagowda/Annegowda thiruguna     maize
680 Yathiraj/Siddegowda amble     maize
681 Renuka/Jayaramegowda lakkemane     maize
682 nanjegowda/Ramegowda kabbikere     maize
683 laxmamma/Chandregowda kelagane     sunflower
684 B.V.Gangadhar/Devegowda Vastare     sunflower
685 Shivamma/Thimmegowda aladagudde     sunflower
686 A.K.Hallappa/Kallegowda Alehalli     sunflower
687 Puttegowda/Devegowda tundavalli     sunflower
688 E.G.Manjaiaha/Gangaiah aldur     paddy
689 T.A.Shivegowda/Annegowda Immanamane     paddy
690 K.Basavegowda/Kenchegowda hedaddal     paddy
691 I.J.Nirupa/Jayaramegowda doddamagaravalli     paddy
692 Channegowda/Puttegowda bidare     paddy
693 Ramashetty/Annappashetty bidare     paddy
694 D.M.Rudregowda/Mallegowda doddamagaravalli     paddy
695 T.S.laxmanagowda/siddegowda tudukur     paddy
696 K.E.Girish/Eregowda kelegur     paddy
697 K.E.Umesha/Eregowda kelaguru     paddy
698 Chandramma/Mallegowda arenuru     paddy
699 A.M.Jagadeesha/Manjegowda aradavally     maize
700 M.C.Ramegowda/Chowdegowda mathikere     maize
701 Eshvarachari/Sannakalachari marle     ragi
702 M.K.Nandeesh/Kendappashetty marle     ragi
703 M.L.Nandeeshkumar/laxmanagowda mathikere     ragi
704 Rajaiah/Chikkaiah Hejagenahalli     maize
705 Manjashetty/Doddaramashetty kabbikere     maize
706 K.V.Mohankumar/Venkatashetty K.R.pete     maize
707 Mallegowda/Rudregowda magadi     maize
708 R.M.Shivegowda/Mallegowda magadi     maize
709 H.N.Honnegowda/Lingegowda adihalli     maize
710 Malligamma/Siddabasappa hiregouja     sunflower
711 Soddegowda/ajjegowda dasarahally     sunflower
712 Bhadregowda/ajjegowda dasarahally     sunflower
713 G.E.Santhosa/Eregowda galihalli     sunflower
714 Chandramma/Shankaregowda annainadadike     sunflower
715 Rangegowda/shivegowda sadarahally     sunflower
716 Omkarappa/mallappa kyathanabeedu     sunflower
717 Kalleshappa/Puttappa ganadalu     sunflower
718 Chikkiregowda/Beeregowda kyathanabeedu     sunflower
719 Kumar/Eregowda Machenahalli     sunflower
720 Chandregowda/Chennabasavegowda galihalli     sunflower
721 siddamallappa/Basavegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
722 Lingaraju/Sannaraju kanivehally     sunflower
723 Mallegowda/Giddegowda kambihalli     maize
724 K.B.Mallegowda/Badregowda kesavinamane     maize
725 K.B.Dhoddegowda/Doddabadregowda kesavinamane     sunflower
726 M.D.Vikram/M.D.Parvathegowda hedaddal     sunflower
727 K.M.Shanthegowda/Mullegowda Keremakki     sunflower
728 Ananthakumar/Nanjundappa Bikenahally     ragi
729 Huvaaiah/Mullaiah avathi     ragi
730 L.C.Suresh/Chandregowda hiremagaluru     ragi
731 pradeep reddy/Ramchandra reddy basagodu     sunflower
732 Vijay kumar/Omkarappa Karkipete     sunflower
733 Lingegowda/Krishne gowda marthikere     sunflower
734 K.S.Ramesh/Narayana murthy Basavarahally     paddy
735 A.G.Amith shankar/A.B.Jayaram Devadana     paddy
736 M.M.Bhasavegowda/Madegowda Mattavara     sunflower
737 kalmat lobo/vincent lobo nallur     sunflower
738 lokesh/C.D.chandrashekar aladagudde     sunflower
739 K.M.Ningegowda/Mullegowda aladagudde     sunflower
740 D.D.Eshwarashetty/Danappashetty damdahalli     sunflower
741 H.D.Jayamma/M.D.Basappa Mattavara     sunflower
742 Yogesh/Laxmanegowda hukkund     sunflower
743 I.B.vijayakumar/I.S.Basavegowda indavara     sunflower
744 M.S.Siddegowda/Chowdegowda Mattavara     sunflower
745 Gangadhara/Nanjundegowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
746 C.M.Somashekar/Mariyappa indavara     sunflower
747 Somaiah/Eraiah aladagudde     sunflower
748 rudrappa/Shambegowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
749 L.J.Ramesh/L.S.Jayappa hiremagaluru     sunflower
750 Sangaiah/Surya shetty hurimarahally     sunflower
751 Parvatamma/Chennappa hiremagaluru     sunflower
752 L.C.Puttaswamy/Chennappa hiremagaluru     sunflower
753 S.S.Timmegowda/Sagne gowda suvivagunda     sunflower
754 I.E.Mohan gowda/Eregowda indavara     sunflower
755 vaddegowda/bilegowda hukund     sunflower
756 Chidananda/Mariyappa Uppali     sunflower
757 C.D.Rudregowda/Dodda mallegowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
758 chandramma/kenchaiah indavara     maize
759 shivalingegowda/mallegowda inahalli     maize
760 K.R.Jagannatnaraju/Rangaraju Uppali     maize
761 H.C.Shivegowda/Chandregowda hukund     maize
762 K.P.Gopalagowda/Puttegowda kundur     maize
763 B.C.Somashekar/Chandregowda banavara     maize
764 Eregowda/Bhadregowda banavara     maize
765 Yashodamma/doddaiah muguluvalli     maize
766 M.M.Satyanarayana/lt.M.K.munirao kanchenahally     maize
767 H.S.Revanna gowda/siddegowda hadihalli     maize
768 S.Kenchaiah/Saganaiah marle     maize
769 M.R.Rajegowda/Ramegowda mathikere     ragi
770 H.J.Dharmagowda/Javaregowda malaluru     maize
771 M.B.Ramesha/Basappashetty muguluvalli     maize
772 Sharadamma/Basappashetty muguluvalli     maize
773 Ashraya/T.U.Ujanegowda tagadur     maize
774 Puttegowda/saganegowda kambihalli     maize
775 Ningegowda/basavalingegowda kurubarahally     sunflower
776 rangaswamy/nanjegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
777 puttaswamy/thimmegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
778 eshwarappa/Huliyappa Machenahalli     sunflower
779 shankarappa/Nanjegowda kanivehally     sunflower
780 maheshwarappa/basavegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
781 K.M.sugadesha/Mallegowda kanivehally     sunflower
782 chandregowda/rangegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
783 beeregowda/rangegowda kanivehally     sunflower
784 ramegowda/ningegowda kanivehally     sunflower
785 Ningegowda/Ningegowda kanivehally     sunflower
786 jayadevarappa/nanjegowda uddeboranahalli     sunflower
787 H.S.Mallikarjuna/H.S.Siddappa hiregouja     sunflower
788 Purnesha/Dyavegowda yalagudige     paddy
789 M.D.Chandregowda/Devegowda machagondanahalli     paddy
790 Eshwaregowda/Lingegowda chikkamagaravalli     paddy
791 Asimpura rahaman/G.A.Jaleel sathihalli     paddy
792 D.P.Chandregowda/Puttaswamigowda doddamagaravalli     paddy
793 mohammed naser hussain/mahammed shoukhat ali machagondanahalli     paddy
794 S.D.Honnappagowda/doddegowda yalagudige     paddy
795 Raiyazuddin/gafar tambakina machegondanahally     paddy
796 C.E.Thammegowda/Eregowda chikkamagaravalli     paddy
797 shankaregowda/siddegowda basagodu     paddy
798 D.D.Ramesh/Dyavegowda doddamagarahally     paddy
799 Doddamma/mallamma hiremagaluru     sunflower
800 yogesh/mallegowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
801 K.M.Shashidhar/K.P.Mallegowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
802 K.J.Ismail/zuiuddin  alasabalu     sunflower
803 J.c.Shnakaregowda/Chandregowda Indavara     sunflower
804 Ramashetty/mudlishetty karthikere     sunflower
805 M.Veerappa/Mallappa shiragunda     sunflower
806 Parvarajaiah/pavanashetty shiragunda     sunflower
807 mariraju/neelaraju govinahali     sunflower
808 D.C.Puttaswamygowda/chennegowda shiragunda     sunflower
809 C.M.Tharamani/Lokeshappa Uppali     sunflower
810 B.C.Venkatesha/B.D.Chennagowda basaravarally     paddy
811 T.P.Parmesha/Puttegowda bhudanike     paddy
812 Huvappa gowda/puttegowda bidare     paddy
813 bhavani shomical/jayaram Devadana     paddy
814 manjunathan/huchegowda kandya     paddy
815 shankaregowda/devegowda avathi     paddy
816 V.R.laxmanagowda/rangegowda Vastare     paddy
817 giddegowda/ramegouda herambi     maize
818 shivappa shetty/hanumantappashetty Vastare     paddy
819 appaiah shetty/Rangashetty bidare     paddy
820 Eramma/Nagamma danihally     paddy
821 MS.Chennegowda/Sidlingegowda amble     paddy
822 Mallikarjuna/Chandrappashetty inelly     sunflower
823 pushpa/Ramegowda bagginahally     sunflower
824 Beeregowda/Ramegowda bikanahally     sunflower
825 Janakamma/Saganegowda K.H. Vastare     paddy
826 Siddegowda/Thimmegowda Kenchanahalli     paddy
827 Kenchaiah/Kenchaiah muguluvalli     paddy
828 Gowramma/Ramegowda siraguppe     paddy
829 Devegowda/puttaswamygowda sirgunda     paddy
830 S.Devaraju/Shivegowda bettadameradi     paddy
831 D.K.Narayanagowda/Krishnegowda basaravally     paddy
832 Yogendra/Channegowda Eshvarahalli     paddy
833 ChandregowdaShankaregowda/Shankaregowda Halealdur     paddy
834 H.N.Narayana,H.A.Ramesh/Annegowda havalli     paddy
835 pundegowda/Kannegowda gorigundi     paddy
836 sheshegowda/Puttegowda bilegodu     paddy
837 B.C.Lokappagowda/Chandregowda baskal     paddy
838 Hegadegowda/Mullegowda hunasemakki     paddy
839 H.N.Sharada/Nanjegowda Doddamagaravalli     paddy
840 A.J.Laxmanagowda/Chinnappagowda Harige     paddy
841 H.C.Chandregowda/Eregowda arenuru     paddy
842 A.S.Basavegowda/Siddegowda haliyuru     paddy
843 Devaiah/Sannaiah kadavanthi     paddy
844 A.M.Krishnamurthy/Manjashetty amble     maize
845 K.J.Nagesha/Junegowda Kenchanahalli     maize
846 M.B.Rudregowda/Basavegowda bikkemane     maize
847 M.S.Chandregowda/Saganegowda mavinakere     maize
848 Purnesh/Eregowda kundur     maize
849 M.S.Dumlegowda/Saganegowda mavinakere     maize
850 Doddegowda/Mastegowda nagarahally     maize
851 Siddaramegowda/Bhadregowda Ganjalagodu     maize
852 Somegowda/Bhadregowda Bigganahalli     maize
853 Bhyregowda/Kallegowda Mattikere     maize
854 Manjegowda/Ningegowda nagarahally     maize
855 William Pinto/Janepinto hyraambi khandya     paddy
856 B.A.Gopalagowda/Annegowda Basaravalli     paddy
857 B.A.Puttaswamigowda/Annegowda Basaravalli     paddy
858 Rudregowda/Mallegowda inelly     sunflower
859 Eregowda/Annegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
860 M.A.Niranjan/Annegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
861 Julekha/Abdul Rehman Machenahalli     sunflower
862 D.K.Beeregowda/Basavegowda Halelakya     sunflower
863 Mallegowda/Appegowda neradi     paddy
864 K.T.Ningappa/Thippanashetty lakya     paddy
865 V.R.Laxmanagowda/Rangegowda vajuvalli     paddy
866 K.J.Hasan/Jiauddin halasabalu     sunflower
867 K.H.Rabiyabaanu/Ziauddin halasabalu     sunflower
868 C.Md.Gouse/B.A.Khaleel halasabalu     sunflower
869 Kousar Unnissa/Md.Gouse halasabalu     sunflower
870 Puttabasappa/Gurunanjappa bikanahally     sunflower
871 M.S.Panchakshraiah/Shivappashetty shiragunda     sunflower
872 Saganaiah/Rangaiah hiremagaluru     sunflower
873 C.V.Shilpa/D.Vijayakumar Indavara     sunflower
874 B.K.Chandregowda/Kenchegowda halasabalu     sunflower
875 Laxmamma/Topaiah allampura     sunflower
876 Mallikarjuna/Basavegowda Aralaguppe     sunflower
877 Paramesh T.R./Ramegowda thiruguna     maize
878 T.B.Huchhegowda/Bhyregowda thiruguna     maize
879 Mahesh/Hebburappa amble     maize
880 T.H.Nagaraju/Halegowda thiruguna     maize
881 Muttappa/Ramamma amble     maize
882 Ramesh/Ramegowda haluvally     maize
883 Ratnamma/Laxmanagowda haluvally     maize
884 Kamalamma/Honnaiah amble     maize
885 jalendragowda/Nanjegowda kundur     maize
886 H.L.Manjunatha/Lingegowda hadihalli     maize
887 Jagannath K.K./Kallegowda kundur     maize
888 Ningegowda/Channegowda hadihalli     maize
889 parvategowda/Magannagowda hadihalli     maize
890 Magannagowda/Ningegowda hadihalli     maize
891 Yogesh/Rangegowda malaluru     maize
892 Laxmamma/Sannaiah amble     maize
893 Mallaiah/Eraiah Biggadevanahally     maize
894 sannegowda/Puttegowda aradavally     maize
895 Shankarappa/Channabasappa muguluvalli     maize
896 Dharmesh/Byraiah Kenchanahalli     maize
897 Sundaregowda/Timmegowda haluvally     maize
898 Annegowda/Thimmegowda bidare     maize
899 Ananthpadmanabha/G.K.Subbanna bidare     paddy
900 Lalitamma/Nanjegowda Berenagodu     paddy
901 H.B.Jeevan/H.H.Bhojegowda avuthi     paddy
902 Kuruga/Pandra kandavanti     paddy
903 laxmamma/Sheshegowda byaravalli     paddy
904 B.S.Ajjegowda/Siddegowda bogase     paddy
905 Yogamma/Ramachandregowda beranagodu     paddy
906 Chandrappa/Thirumaiah Halelakya     maize
907 Siddalingegowda/Lachegowda devarahally     maize
908 S.S.Yogesh/N.D.Somegowda bhagamane     paddy
909 b.lokeshgowda/basavegowda kadrimidri     paddy
910 B.R.Doddabasavegowda/Ramegowda Biggadevanahally     maize
911 Siddegowda/Marihuchhegowda aradavally     maize
912 Puppegowda/Chikkegowda kabbikere     maize
913 H.S.Murali/Srinivasachar Hejagenahalli     maize
914 Chandraiah/Sannaiah amble     maize
915 Eregowda/Ramegowda haluvally     maize
916 A.G.Rangaswamy/Gurusiddappa amble     maize
917 Channabasavegowda/Basavegowda Biggadevanahally     maize
918 B.G.Narendra/Giddegowda kanchinahally     maize
919 Chandregowda/Veeregowda kabbikere     maize
920 Siddegowda/Chikkegowda Bigganahalli     maize
921 K.L.Thimmegowda/Lingegowda kambihalli     maize
922 mastegowda/Marigowda marle     maize
923 Kallegowda/Rangegowda galihalli     sunflower
924 Rudregowda/Nanjegowda galihalli     sunflower
925 Hanumantegowda/hanumantegowda kanivehally     sunflower
926 Ningegowda/Basavegowda kanivehally     sunflower
927 Chennaiah/Kenchaiah galihalli     sunflower
928 K.R.Prakash/Ranganath kalasapura     sunflower
929 laxmamma/Beeregowda kurubarahally     sunflower
930 Rangappa/Eraiah kurchikkanahally     sunflower
931 D.G.Krishnamurthy/Siddegowda Devagondanahally     sunflower
932 Beeralingegowda/Kenchegowda Sindhigere     sunflower
933 Beeregowda/Ajjegowda kurubarahally     sunflower
934 K.N.Rangaswamy/Ningegowda kalasapura     sunflower
935 Beeregowda/Beeregowda kurubarahally     sunflower
936 Nirvanappa/Chennabasappa siraguppe     paddy
937 Gowramma/Sannasiddegowda Idelly     paddy
938 M.D.Ali/Hasanraukar Togorihankal     paddy
939 N.S.Chandrashekar/Shivarudrappa siragur     paddy
940 Basavaraju/Nanjundappa hiregouja     paddy
941 B.N.Lokegowda/Nanjegowda Kenchanahalli     paddy
942 kallegowda/Sannasiddegowda kundur     maize
943 Chandrashekaraiah/Basavaiah kabbikere     maize
944 Siddegowda/Javaregowda mavinakere     maize
945 Huppegowda/Ramegowda kabbikere     maize
946 Ramegowda/Amrutegowda mavinakere     maize
947 B.Thimmanagowda/Gopalagowda basaravalli     paddy
948 M.Krithika/javaregowda byaravalli     paddy
949 Mamatha/Lokesh bidare     paddy
950 Rajashekar/Ramegowda arige     paddy
951 H.N.rajashekarappa/Shivarudrappa hulimarahalli     paddy
952 Prabhakar/Krishnegowda allampura     paddy
953 B.M.Ramesh/Mallegowda bikanahally     paddy
954 Meenakshamma/Sannappagowda khandya     paddy
955 purnamma/madegowda allampura     maize
956 B.Parashivamurthy/B.M.Eshwarappa bikanahally     maize
957 nagegowda/Puttegowda bikanahally     maize
958 Manjamma/Giddegowda hyrambi     maize
959 C.M.Rakshith/H.S.Manjappa bikanahally     maize
960 Byramma/Doddaiah hyrambi     paddy
961 B.K.chandrashekar/Krishnegowda hyrambi     paddy
962 B.V.Kalleshappa/Veeratappa bikanahally     sunflower
963 Srinivasamurthy/Ramegowda bikanahally     sunflower
964 Venkatamma/Nagappa allampura     sunflower
965 Mrityunjaya/Chennaveerappa balehalli     sunflower
966 Chennamma/Channaveerappagowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
967 Puttegowda/Uddegowda huliyarahally     sunflower
968 Puttamma/Honnaiah huliyarahally     sunflower
969 K.N.Rangegowda/Ningegowda kegenahally     sunflower
970 M.S.Basavaraju/Halaiah kerechikkanahalli     sunflower
971 Chandregowda/Devegowda bygur     sunflower
972 Neelamma/Devegowda bygur     sunflower
973 Ningegowda/Basavegowda Keremakki     sunflower
974 Gangadharappa/Mallappa hiregouja     sunflower
975 M.D.Jagadeesh/Puttashetty bindiga     sunflower
976 J.Hanumathashetty/Javareshetty dambarahalli     sunflower
977 Ramegowda/Siddegowda Mattavara     sunflower
978 Girijagowda/mallegowda kuruvangi     sunflower
979 Nilashetty/Puppanashetty hiremagaluru     sunflower
980 K.c.Basavegowda/Chennabasavegowda kuruvangi     sunflower
981 Manjegowda/Eregowda kuruvangi     sunflower
982 C.B.Chandrashekar/Basavegowda chikkakurubarahally     sunflower
983 Puttashetty/Rangashetty Dambadahally     sunflower
984 Huvamma/Kenchegowda Mattavara     sunflower
985 B.R.Vijayakumar/Ramegowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
986 G.S.Maheshvaraiah/siddalingaiah nallur     sunflower
987 Rafath Jaan Begum/Abdul Vajeed balehalli     sunflower
988 B.V.Rudrappa/Veerabhadrappa balehalli     sunflower
989 Lilamma/Muniratnanaidu kote     sunflower
990 H.D.Rudregowda/Devegowda hebbali     sunflower
991 B.R.Shivashankara/Ramegowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
992 malleshappa/rudregowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
993 M.P.Vedamurty/M.C.Puttarudrappa siragunda     sunflower
994 Hirigaiah/sannauddaih dumgere     sunflower
995 K.S.Puttaswamishetty/Sannasiddashetty kuruvangi     sunflower
996 Junjararju/Mariappa Gavinahally     sunflower
997 shanmukha/Mallegowda bikanahally     sunflower
998 K.R.Veerabhadrappa/Revanna inelly     sunflower
999 B.N.Panchashekaraiha/Nirvanaiah kasaba     sunflower
1000 Bhadregowda/Sannamanjegowda nallur     sunflower
1001 Kotegowda/Lakkegowda Halelakya     sunflower
1002 Kanthamani/Kumar lakya     sunflower
1003 K.M.Satyanarayana/Mallappa kalasapura     sunflower
1004 K.S.Rudresh/Sannegowda kyatanabeedu     sunflower
1005 L.C.Kumaraswamy/Chennappa Lakkamanahalli     sunflower
1006 Mallaraju/Mudderaju kanivehally     sunflower
1007 lalithamma/Eshwarappa kanivehally     sunflower
1008 L.S.naveenkumar/Shankarappa lakya     sunflower
1009 thimmegowda/Devegowda bilekallahally     sunflower
1010 L.N.Harish/Nagaraju lakya     sunflower
1011 marge bhovi/Thimmebhovi bhuchenahally     sunflower
1012 K.C.Basavegowda/Chikkegowda kyatanabeedu     sunflower
1013 Hanumantegowda/hanumantegowda kanivehally     sunflower
1014 laxmamma/thimmegowda chikgouja     sunflower
1015 Ramabhovi/nagabhovi bhaktarahally     sunflower
1016 Puppanashetty/Mullappashetty kyatanabeedu     sunflower
1017 K.E.Mullappashetty/Erappashetty kuruvangi     sunflower
1018 Basavppashetty/Rudrappashetty hiremagaluru     sunflower
1019 Mahalingegowda/basavegowda kabbikere     sunflower
1020 C.M.Beeregowda/Mariappa chikgouja     sunflower
1021 laxmamma/Chandregowda kelagane     paddy
1022 Ramesh/Hanumanthegowda byaravalli     paddy
1023 Prateek/govindegowda bagmane     paddy
1024 Maullashetty/Devirashetty makodu     paddy
1025 M.D.Manjegowda/Devegowda byaravalli     paddy
1026 Somegowda/Devegowda bagumane     paddy
1027 kallegowda/Sannasiddegowda kundur     maize
1028 K.P.Veeregowda/Puttegowda kundur     maize
1029 Ramegowda/Chikkegowda amble     maize
1030 Bhadregowda/javaregowda malaluru     maize
1031 nanjamma/Shivanna huluvalli     maize
1032 Ajjegowda/Channegowda aradavally     maize
1033 Manjegowda/Siddegowda tagadur     maize
1034 Appannashetty/halappashetty muguluvalli     maize
1035 Mallappashetty/Lingappashetty muguluvalli     maize
1036 Shambulingappa/Rudregowda muguluvalli     maize
1037 Ramegowda/Puttegowda kadrimidri     maize
1038 Girjamma/Rudregowda muguluvalli     maize
1039 Mullappa/Nanjappashetty mavinakere     maize
1040 Eshvaregowda/Sannakkigowda nagarahally     maize
1041 Mallegowda/Marigowda nagarahally     maize
1042 Puttannashetty/Mallappashetty muguluvalli     maize
1043 M.M.Kumaraswamy/Mallappashetty muguluvalli     maize
1044 T.N.Sheshegowda/Ningegowda thiruguna     maize
1045 T.N.Byregowda/Ningegowda thiruguna     maize
1046 Rudregowda/Mallegowda Biggadevanahally     maize
1047 manjegowda/Bilegowda kundur     maize
1048 Shivamurthy/Karisiddappa hoskote     maize
1049 Devaraju/Mallegowda Bigganahalli     maize
1050 Channappa/Hanumaiah nagarahally     maize
1051 Veeregowda/Byregowda nagarahally     maize
1052 beeregowda/puttegowda hosahally     maize
1053 Mallegowda/Siddappa hiregouja     sunflower
1054 Marulasiddaiah/Chennaveeraih kerehally     sunflower
1055 Gavirangegowda/lakkegowda karisiddanahally     sunflower
1056 narayangowda/ramegowda byravalli     sunflower
1057 H.S.Puttaswamygowda/Shankaregowda makodu     sunflower
1058 saraswati/gopalagowda byravalli     sunflower
1059 ramegowda/manjegowda bagamane     sunflower
1060 taranatha/Subbegowda makodu     paddy
1061 Puttegowda/Devegowda Vastare     paddy
1062 H.S.Teerthakumar/Siddegowda halasumane     paddy
1063 Leela/laxmanashetty vastare     paddy
1064 V.N.Manohar/Manjegowda halasumane     paddy
1065 T.S.Rudregowda/Chikkegowda tondavalli     paddy
1066 Chandanakumar/T.R.Ashok byaravalli     paddy
1067 Narayanagowda/Eregowda byaravalli     paddy
1068 Mullegowda/Eregowda chikgouja     sunflower
1069 Jayamma/Chikkegowda dasarahally     sunflower
1070 M.A.Eregowda/Annegowda avuti     paddy
1071 Rudregowda/Mallegowda byaravalli     paddy
1072 Thimmegowda/Sannarangegowda kanivehally     sunflower
1073 Manjunath/Veeregowda byravalli     paddy
1074 Rajashekar/Annegowda byravalli     paddy
1075 Subbegowda/Basavegowda makodu     paddy
1076 Sulochana/Siddegowda byravalli     paddy
1077 gowthamma/narendra byravalli     paddy
1078 gopalagowda/Annegowda byravalli     paddy
1079 K.dinesh/Doddalingegowda laxmipura     sunflower
1080 halegowda/ningegowda sadarahally     sunflower
1081 Rangegowda/Mudigowda sadarahally     sunflower
1082 Puttegowda/rangegowda sadarahally     sunflower
1083 honnegowda/mallegowda vaddarahally     sunflower
1084 mallegowda/basavegowda annnadadike     sunflower
1085 kempegowda/doddegowda k.b.hal     sunflower
1086 parvatamma/sidramegowda annnadadike     sunflower
1087 B.S.Rameshwarappa/Siddappa ganadalu     sunflower
1088 Chandregowda/Ningegowda sadarahally     sunflower
1089 S.S.Venkatesh/Sannayya sadarahally     sunflower
1090 G.D.Doddachennegowda/Doddegowda galihalli     sunflower
1091 Siddamallegowda/Thimmegowda galihalli     sunflower
1092 Nanjegowda/Chennatimmegowda galihalli     sunflower
1093 Thimmegowda/Thimmegowda narasipura     sunflower
1094 karunegowda/nanjegowda galihalli     sunflower
1095 palaksha/Hiregowda annainadadike     sunflower
1096 rudregowda/Shankaregowda annainadadike     sunflower
1097 lakkegowda/huchegowda kuruburahally     sunflower
1098 siddegowda/kengegowda kabbigarahally     sunflower
1099 siddegowda/kengegowda kabbigarahally     sunflower
1100 V.C.Nanjeevshetty/chikveerashetty vaddarahally     sunflower
1101 V.C.Chennashetty/Chennaveerashetty vadarhally     sunflower
1102 Ningegowda/Ningegowda sadarahally     sunflower
1103 Ramegowda/Rudregowda kalasapura     sunflower
1104 beeregowda/puttegowda Govindapura     sunflower
1105 mallegowda/Kallegowda kanivehally     sunflower
1106 basavaraju/Kariyappa kalasapura     sunflower
1107 halegowda/Chennegowda galihalli     sunflower
1108 Niranjanamurthy/Basavegowda anninadadike     sunflower
1109 kamalamma/Thimmadasayya kalasapura     sunflower
1110 Thimmadasaiah/Rangadasaiah kalasapura     sunflower
1111 Lingaraju/Basavalingegowda galihalli     sunflower
1112 laxmamma/narayanagowda balenahally     sunflower
1113 G.N.Chandregowda/Nanjegowda galihalli     sunflower
1114 K.Thimmappa/Karigowda kalasapura     sunflower
1115 Dasabhovi/Nagabhovi bhaktarahally     sunflower
1116 S.B.Jayyanna/Beeregowda sadarahally     sunflower
1117 honnabhovi/Ramabhovi bhaktarahally     sunflower
1118 Manjula/Gnanedrappa lakya     sunflower
1119 Chandramma/Mallegowda annainadadike     sunflower
1120 Krishnamurthy/Nanjegowda galihalli     sunflower
1121 Rangamma/Basavegowda galihalli     sunflower
1122 Iregowda/Thimmegowda kalasapura     sunflower
1123 Mallegowda/Byregowda galihalli     sunflower
1124 Gangamma/Ramegowda dasarahally     sunflower
1125 Huligowda/Rangegowda galihalli     sunflower
1126 Somegowda/Beeregowda sadarahally     sunflower
1127 Annegowda/Karigowda belavadi     sunflower
1128 A.Veeregowda/ankalappa kunnalu     sunflower
1129 Beeregowda/Sannegowda kyatanabeedu     sunflower
1130 K.V.Basavaraju/Veerappa kyatanabeedu     sunflower
1131 Puttaswamygowda/Karigowda Halelakya     sunflower
1132 Omkaramurthy/Siddegowda anninadadike     sunflower
1133 halegowda/Siddegowda anninadadike     sunflower
1134 Sharadamma/Nanjegowda kanivehally     sunflower
1135 Prakasha/Rmachandrappa Machenahalli     sunflower
1136 Kumaraswamy/Ramachandrappa Machenahalli     sunflower
1137 Doddegowda/Doddegowda kalasapura     sunflower
1138 Pedabovi/Muniyabovi Machenahalli     sunflower
1139 K.M.Kumaraswamy/Marigowda k.b.hal     sunflower
1140 Hanumashetty/Dasashetty k.b.hal     sunflower
1141 Indresha/Nanjegowda sadarahally     sunflower
1142 Mallegowda/Laxmegowda galihalli     sunflower
1143 Shankaregowda/Madegowda galihalli     sunflower
1144 Eregowda/Basavegowda anninadadike     sunflower
1145 Danakumar/Rudrappa bhaktarahally     sunflower
1146 Beeregowda/siddegowda dasarahally     sunflower
1147 Lalithamma/Mallegowda galihalli     sunflower
1148 puttaiah/Ramaiah galihalli     sunflower
1149 Rudrappa/nanjegowda sarabadige     sunflower
1150 basavegowda/siddegowda annainadadike     sunflower
1151 chikkegowda/Thimmegowda kottigenahally     sunflower
1152 K.S.Siddegowda/Pujarisiddegowda k.b.hal     sunflower
1153 B.B.Basavaraju/Beeregowda belekallhally     sunflower
1154 Annegowda/Beeregowda bilekallahally     sunflower
1155 Ramshetty/Chennashetty vaddarahally     sunflower
1156 V.C.Chikveerashetty/Chennashetty vaddarahally     sunflower
1157 Ramappa/kariyappa lakya     sunflower
1158 venkataswamy/Chennavenkatabovi basavanakodi     sunflower
1159 Kenchaiah/Kenchaiah hiregouja     sunflower
1160 Nirvanayya/marisiddayya lakya     sunflower
1161 D.R.Kenchappashetty/Rangaswamy devegondanahally     sunflower
1162 venkateshbovi/munivenkatabovi basavanakodi     sunflower
1163 mallegowda/rudregowda uddeboranahalli     sunflower
1164 shymchar/Mallachar lakya     sunflower
1165 sannayya/Huchayya lakya     sunflower
1166 bhagyajyothi/parameshwarappa lakya     sunflower
1167 Nanjundappa/Lingappa ganadalu     sunflower
1168 H.b.Moksharaju/Basavegowda lakya     sunflower
1169 G.S.Kumaraswamy/Shankaregowda galihalli     sunflower
1170 honnegowda/Ningegowda galihalli     sunflower
1171 marigowda/nagegowda Halelakya     sunflower
1172 malleshayya/nirvanayya uddeboranahalli     sunflower
1173 saganayya/kallayya galihalli     sunflower
1174 s.b.hullegowda/Beeregowda sadarahally     sunflower
1175 chennamma/thimmegowda balenahally     sunflower
1176 narayanagowda/mudlingegowda balenahally     sunflower
1177 vasanthegowda/rangegowda kurichiknahally     sunflower
1178 laxmamma/sannayya lakya     sunflower
1179 honnamma/rudrappa bhaktarahally     sunflower
1180 Gangadharappa/Mallappa ganadalu     sunflower
1181 niranjana/nanjegowda sadarahally     sunflower
1182 rangegowda/sannegowda chikkagouja     sunflower
1183 shadaksharappa/shivnanjegowda Halelakya     sunflower
1184 javaregowda/marigowda kanivehally     sunflower
1185 shivegowda/doddachikkegowda Halelakya     sunflower
1186 chandramma/lakkegowda kanivehally     sunflower
1187 parasayya/nirvanayya sadarahally     sunflower
1188 basavalingappa/basappa ganadalu     sunflower
1189 deviramma/sannegowda sadarahally     sunflower
1190 rangamma/manjappa lakya     sunflower
1191 laxmamma/honnegowda hanchinally     sunflower
1192 doddegowda/thimmegowda hanchinally     sunflower
1193 basavaraju/Siddegowda narasipura     sunflower
1194 mallegowda/halagegowda shankaranahally     sunflower
1195 L.M.Shankarappa/Mudligiriyappa lakya     sunflower
1196 B.D.Mahalaxmi/hanumanthashetty k.b.hal     sunflower
1197 thimmamma/rangappa lakya     sunflower
1198 mullegowda/erappa devarahally     sunflower
1199 b.k.sheshappa/kenchappashetty balenahally     sunflower
1200 laxmamma/marithimmaiah balenahally     sunflower
1201 M.A.Niranjana/Annegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
1202 govindayya/Thimmaiah lakya     sunflower
1203 nirvanaiah/Sidlingaiah lakya     sunflower
1204 gangamma/Saganaiah lakya     sunflower
1205 kenchaiah/Sidlingaiah lakya     sunflower
1206 chandramma/siddegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
1207 savithramma/sidlingaiah lakya     sunflower
1208 gangaraju/malraju kanivehally     sunflower
1209 Rudresha/Erappashetty mavinakere     maize
1210 Chikkegowda/Junjegowda Amble     maize
1211 Maheshgowda/Puttegowda Malalur     maize
1212 Lokegowda/Eregowda kundur     maize
1213 K.P.Satishgowda/Puttegowda kundur     maize
1214 Hegdegowda/Doddegowda kundur     maize
1215 Dyavamma/Ningegowda Thirugana     maize
1216 Gopalagowda/Ningegowda Thirugana     maize
1217 Puttegowda/Ningegowda Thirugana     maize
1218 Sannatammaiah/Sannatammaiah hejjagejanahalli     maize
1219 Thimmegowda/Dasegowda mugulavali     maize
1220 Puttamma/Kariappa magadi     maize
1221 D.T.Siddegowda/Thimmegowda kundur     maize
1222 K.R.Varadegowda/Rangegowda kambihalli     maize
1223 Darmegowda/Rangegowda kambihalli     maize
1224 K.N.Ravi/Neelegowda Kesavinamane     maize
1225 Krishnegowda/Madappa hejjagejanahalli     maize
1226 D.M.Thimmegowda/Manjegowda kundur     maize
1227 M.R.Teeregowda/Rangegowda mavinakere     maize
1228 Ranga/Kariya mugulavali     maize
1229 Parvatmallegowda/Eregowda magadi     maize
1230 Padmegowda/Lingegowda Malalur     maize
1231 Ramaiah/Chikkaiah Tagadur     maize
1232 Bhadregowda/Nanjegowda kundur     maize
1233 Revannagowda/Bhadregowda Thirugana     maize
1234 Eregowda/Basavegowda nagarahalli     maize
1235 Ravi/Neelegowda kadrimidri     maize
1236 Rajaiah/Ningaiah mugulavali     maize
1237 Malleshgowda/Javaregowda mavinakere     maize
1238 Shrikantha/Chandrashekar Budanaike     maize
1239 Venkategowda/Sannasiddegowda kundur     maize
1240 Puttegowda/Ramegowda banavara     maize
1241 Dyavaiah/Doddaiah mugulavali     maize
1242 kallegowda/Hanumegowda Bigganahalli     maize
1243 Bhadregowda/Rudregowda Hadihalli     maize
1244 Somashikarappa/Nanjundaiah Tagadur     maize
1245 Duggegowda/Rangegowda Thirugana     maize
1246 Suresh/Rangegowda Thirugana     maize
1247 Ramegowda/Chowdegowda mattikere     maize
1248 Dasegowda/Javaregowd mattikere     maize
1249 Eregowda/Shivegowda Budanaike     maize
1250 Channegowda/Chikkegowda Bigganahalli     maize
1251 Krishnaiah/Byraiah Bikkemane     maize
1252 Giddegowda/Nanjegowda Billehalli     maize
1253 Kallegowda/Sannasiddegowda kundur     maize
1254 Ramesh/Krishnegowda Ganjalagodu     maize
1255 Gangamma/Mallegowda Biggadevanahalli     maize
1256 Rudramma/Parvategowda magadi     maize
1257 M.D.Parameshgowda/Dyavegowda Malalur     maize
1258 Basavaraju/Mallegowda magadi     maize
1259 Sheshamma/Bhadregowda Tagadur     maize
1260 Sannabhadregowda/Javaregowda haluvalli     maize
1261 T.B.Halegowda/Bhimegowda Thirugana     maize
1262 Dakshayini/somashekar magadi     maize
1263 Dharmegowda/Halegowda Hadihalli     maize
1264 Eregowda/Basavegowda hadihalli     maize
1265 Byraiah/Mariayaiah budanike     maize
1266 Puttegowda/Rudregowda Kabbikere     maize
1267 Siddaiah/Eraiah Hadihalli     maize
1268 Puttaswamygowda/Huligowda Amble     maize
1269 Palakshi/K.V.Anandegowda Kabbikere     maize
1270 Varadegowda/Nirvanegowda Kabbikere     maize
1271 halagegowda/Veeregowda Kabbikere     maize
1272 Virupaksha/Rudregowda hejjagejanahalli     maize
1273 Jayamma/Krishnegowda hejjagejanahalli     maize
1274 A.V.Basavarejegowda/Veerattegowda Amble     maize
1275 Chikkegowda/Chikkegowda nagarahalli     maize
1276 Rudregowda/Ramegowda nagarahalli     maize
1277 K.S.Ningegowda/Siddegowda Kabbikere     maize
1278 Shivananda Aradhya/Halaiah Kabbikere     maize
1279 Nanjegowda/Manjegowda mattikere     maize
1280 Ramegowda/Saganegowda kambihalli     maize
1281 Saganegowda/Nirvanegowda Billenahalli     maize
1282 Shivegowda/Thimmegowda Kabbikere     maize
1283 Ramegowda/Basavegowda Biggadevanahalli     maize
1284 Saganaiah/Mallaiah Kabbikere     maize
1285 Gowdegowda/Basavegowda Kabbikere     maize
1286 Krishnegowda/nanjegowda Ganjalagodu     maize
1287 Kalegowda/Laxmegowda kenchenahalli     maize
1288 K.S.Ramesh/Saganegowda kundur     maize
1289 Seetamma/Chandregowda aluvalli     maize
1290 Devegowda/Chandregowda Bigganahalli     maize
1291 Ningegowda/Veeregowda Kabbikere     maize
1292 Kalegowda/Dyavegowda haluvalli     maize
1293 Puttaswamygowda/Bilegowda kundur     maize
1294 Dharmegowda/Shantamallegowda Kabbikere     maize
1295 Ramegowda/Basavegowda Kabbikere     maize
1296 Channabasappa/Mallappa mugulavali     maize
1297 Jagadeesh/Sannajunjegowda Kabbikere     maize
1298 Rudregowda/Channegowda nagarahalli     maize
1299 Thimmegowda/Lingegowda kambihalli     maize
1300 Eshwaregowda/Basavegowda magadi     maize
1301 Lingegowda/Basavegowda Kabbikere     maize
1302 Dummannagowda/Dyavegowda Ganjalagodu     maize
1303 Padmaraju/Ningaraju hosakote     maize
1304 Lokesh/Mallegowda magadi     maize
1305 Veerappaiah/Veerappa hosakote     maize
1306 Somashekar/Puttachari Amble     maize
1307 Rajashekharaiah/Mallappashetty Amble     maize
1308 Mahesh/Dyavegowda Bigganahalli     maize
1309 M.R.kalegowda/Rangegowda mavinakere     maize
1310 Nageshgowda/Krishnegowda Hadihalli     maize
1311 T.B.Halegowda/Bhimegowda Thirugana     maize
1312 Basavegowda/Ramegowda Hadihalli     maize
1313 Sannaiah/Puttaiah nagarahalli     maize
1314 Puttamma/Bhadregowda Hadihalli     maize
1315 A.S.nagegowda/a.b.Siddegowda Amble     maize
1316 Rajegowda/Krishnegowda banavara     maize
1317 Nanjegowda/Saganegowda kambihalli     maize
1318 K.V.Ramaiah/Veerannaiah Kabbikere     maize
1319 mallaiah/Puttaiah Kabbikere     maize
1320 K.R.Sandeshkumar/K.K.Rangegowda kalasapura     Sunflower
1321 B.C.manjegowda/Chennegowda belavadi     Sunflower
1322 Krishna/K.T.Hiriyannaiah kalasapura     Sunflower
1323 K.T.Chandregowda/Thimmegowda kalasapura     Sunflower
1324 K.C.Rangaswamy/Chennathimmegowda kalasapura     Sunflower
1325 G.M.Ramaswamy/Mallaiah Galihally     Sunflower
1326 Beeregowda/Sannegowda Beelekallahally     Sunflower
1327 K.Annaiah/Karigowda kalasapura     Sunflower
1328 Malekallappa/Thimmaiah lakya     Sunflower
1329 L.G.Malekallappa/Govindaiah lakya     Sunflower
1330 Mogannegowda/Rangaiah lakya     Sunflower
1331 L.C.Madegowda/Chikkegowda Lakya     Sunflower
1332 Rudrachari/Gangadharachari lakya     Sunflower
1333 L.B.Eshvaraiah/Basavalingaiah lakya     Sunflower
1334 Dharmaraju/Hanumantaraju kanivehalli     Sunflower
1335 Mallegowda/Kengegowda devagondanahally     Sunflower
1336 Chandregowda/Nanjegowda Galihally     Sunflower
1337 Mahesh/Siddegowda Galihally     Sunflower
1338 Malleshappa/Ningappa lakya     Sunflower
1339 Nagaratnamma/Tonteshvarappa kyatanabeedu     Sunflower
1340 Siddabasavegowda/Ningegowda Annindadike     Sunflower
1341 L.R.Renukaswamy/Rudraiah lakya     Sunflower
1342 K.S.Ravishankar/Somashekar kalasapura     Sunflower
1343 L.R.Basappa/Nanjappa lakya     Sunflower
1344 Jayanna/Eranna kyatanabeedu     Sunflower
1345 Tonteshwarappa/Mariappa kyatanabeedu     Sunflower
1346 Madappa/Basappa kyatanabeedu     Sunflower
1347 Chandregowda/Karigowda kurubarahalli     Sunflower
1348 K.S.Shantegowda/Siddegowda kurichikkanahalli     Sunflower
1349 Chowdabhovi/Venkatabhovi bhoochenalli     Sunflower
1350 Sannegowda/Siddegowda kurichikkanahalli     Sunflower
1351 L.R.Puttaswamy/L.H.Rudrappa lakya     Sunflower
1352 Sannegowda/Kempegowda kalasapura     Sunflower
1353 Kariyamma/Hiriannagowda bhaktarahalli     Sunflower
1354 Beeregowda/Rangegowda K.B.hal     Sunflower
1355 Beeregowda/Marigowda Govindapura     Sunflower
1356 Marigowda/Chikkegowda devarahally     Sunflower
1357 B.V.Venkatadasappa/Venkataramaiah belavadi     Sunflower
1358 K.B.Basavegowda/Doddegowda kattethimmanahally     Sunflower
1359 Chikkaiah/Kudugaiah Galihally     Sunflower
1360 Kempegowda/Rangegowda Galihally     Sunflower
1361 Sushilamma/Beeregowda Govindapura     Sunflower
1362 Kamalamma/revegowda kyatanabeedu     Sunflower
1363 annegowda/Kenchegowda sindhigere     Sunflower
1364 swamy/Bhimaiah hirigouja     Sunflower
1365 G.B.Ningegowda/Basavegowda Galihally     Sunflower
1366 Rajamma/Sannamaase shetty devagondanahally     Sunflower
1367 Sannegowda/Ningegowda devegondanahally     Sunflower
1368 Puppegowda/Mallegowda Galihally     Sunflower
1369 Ramashetty/Puppanashetty kyatanabeedu     Sunflower
1370 H.C.Basavaraju/Chennabasavegowda hirigouja     Sunflower
1371 Krishnaraju/Mudiraju kanivehalli     Sunflower
1372 Saganegowda/Dasegowda kanivehalli     Sunflower
1373 Ramegowda/Kumutegowda kanivehalli     Sunflower
1374 Marigowda/Marigowda medarahalli     Sunflower
1375 Chikkaiah/Thimmaiah U.B.halli     Sunflower
1376 Gowramma/Ningegowda U.B.halli     Sunflower
1377 Nanjaraju/Hanumantaraju kanivehalli     Sunflower
1378 Basavaraju/Puppanna hiregouja     Sunflower
1379 Rangegowda/appannirangegowda kottigenahalli     Sunflower
1380 Ramegowda/Basavegowda U.B.halli     Sunflower
1381 H.C.Halappa/Chennabasappa U.B.halli     Sunflower
1382 Shantala/Umesh kanivehalli     Sunflower
1383 Siddamma/Marigowda deverahalli     Sunflower
1384 Ningamma/Beeregowda halelakya     Sunflower
1385 Lakkegowda/Kantegowda halelakya     Sunflower
1386 chandramma/Honnaiah Eshvarahalli     Sunflower
1387 Ramabhovi/Thimmabhovi bhaktarahalli     Sunflower
1388 Nageshabhovi/Timmabhovi bhaktarahalli     Sunflower
1389 B.N.Shivananda/Nanjundaiah belavadi     Sunflower
1390 Ningegowda/Basappa kyatanabeedu     Sunflower
1391 Nanjamma/Ramegowda machenahalli     Sunflower
1392 K.C.Beeregowda/Chikkegowda K.B.hal     Sunflower
1393 Chikkegowda/Ningegowda K.B.hal     Sunflower
1394 Gangadharappa/Nanjegowda kurubarahalli     Sunflower
1395 Chinnavenkatabhovi/Venkatabhovi bhaktarahalli     Sunflower
1396 Dakshainamma/Chandregowda Galihally     Sunflower
1397 Shantegowda/Siddegowda chikgouja     Sunflower
1398 Mudalegowda/Thimmaiah chikgouza     Sunflower
1399 C.L.Revanna/Lakkegowda chikgouza     Sunflower
1400 Ningegowda/Chikkegouda chikgouza     Sunflower
1401 Madegowda/Doddegowda chikgouza     Sunflower
1402 kempegowda/Lakkegowda chikgouza     Sunflower
1403 Siddaiah/parasaiah kanivehalli     Sunflower
1404 laxmanagowda/kengegowda kalasapura     Sunflower
1405 Sadashiva/puttappa lakkamanahalli     Sunflower
1406 palaksha/veerabhadrappa U.B.halli     Sunflower
1407 Beerappa/Giriyaiah sirabadige     Sunflower
1408 Basavegowda/Nanjegowda kanivehalli     Sunflower
1409 puttamma/puppegowda kanivehalli     Sunflower
1410 maramma/marigowda kalasapura     Sunflower
1411 shankaregowda/rangegowda laxmipura     Sunflower
1412 lakkegowda/rangegowda kurichikkanahalli     Sunflower
1413 devaraju/beeregowda vaderahalli     Sunflower
1414 mallegowda/mallegowda Galihally     Sunflower
1415 jabbarsab/Dastagirisab belavadi     Sunflower
1416 B.N.jagadeesh/Nanjundaiah belavadi     Sunflower
1417 Laxmana/Rangegowda bhaktarahalli     Sunflower
1418 Devaraju/Rangashetty vaderahalli     Sunflower
1419 Dayananda/Mallegowda kalasapura     Sunflower
1420 Veershetty/Sannarudrashetty vaderahalli     Sunflower
1421 S.N.Rudrappa/Nanjappa sindhigere     Sunflower
1422 Gowramma/Chennabasavegowda Galihally     Sunflower
1423 Eregowda/Karigowda halelakya     Sunflower
1424 Surekha s.Raj/sampathraj hukkunda     Maize
1425 gopalagowda/rangegowda kambihalli     Maize
1426 ningaiah/rangaiah kuruvangi     Maize
1427 rama/siddaiah bindiga     Maize
1428 deveeregowda/siddegowda dasarahalli     Maize
1429 beeregowda/karigowda halelakya     Maize
1430 karaliyamma/kempaiah kurichikkanahalli     Maize
1431 rangegowda/rangaiah kurichikkanahalli     Maize
1432 rangamma/ningegowda kengenahalli     Maize
1433 marulasiddaiah/chennaveeraiah karehalli     Maize
1434 M.R.Parvategowda/ramegowda matthikere     Maize
1435 A.H.Nanjundappa/Hebburappa amble     Maize
1436 m.t.Giddegowda/Thimmegowda malalur     Maize
1437 Mallegowda/Goudegowda banavara     Maize
1438 Bhadraiah/Huchhaiah tagadur     Maize
1439 chandregowda/Lingegowda malalur     Maize
1440 Eregowda/Tammegowda ganjalagodu     Maize
1441 mullegowda/puttegowda ganjalagodu     Maize
1442 K.R.Ananda/Ramashetty kabbikere     Maize
1443 kenchegowda/Krishnegowda ganjalagodu     Maize
1444 Ramesh/Chennabasavegowda Kabbikere     G.nut
1445 K.R.Chennegowda/Ramegowda Kabbikere     G.nut
1446 Ramegowda/Basavegowda Kabbikere     G.nut
1447 K.M.Puttegowda/Mallegowda Kabbikere     G.nut
1448 Mahalingegowda/Mallegowda Kabbikere     G.nut
1449 veerattegowda/Mallegowda Kabbikere     G.nut
1450 Huliyamma/Shantamallegowda Kabbikere     G.nut
1451 B.N.Rajashekar/B.P.Nagegowda Bikkemane     Maize
1452 K.C.Kallegowda/Chennegowda Kabbikere     Maize
1453 M.V.Neelakantappa/Veerabhadrappa mugulavally     Maize
1454 K.V.Chandregowda/Veeregowda Kabbikere     Maize
1455 puttaswamygowda/Ujanegowda Tagadur     Maize
1456 Manjashetty/Doddaramashetty Kabbikere     Maize
1457 Padmegowda/Laxmanagowda kadrimidri     Maize
1458 Somashekaraiah/Rudregowda Kabbikere     Maize
1459 M.T.Iregowda/Thimmegowda mattikere     Maize
1460 Bhadregowda/Ramegowda mattikere     Maize
1461 Muttappa/Tayiramma amble     Maize
1462 K.S.Chandregowda/Shantaveeregowda Kabbikere     Maize
1463 Halesh/Nanjegowda banavara     Maize
1464 Thimmegowda/Thimmegowda mattikere     Maize
1465 Kenchaiah/Gangaiah amble     Maize
1466 Basavaraju/Nanjegowda Kabbikere     Maize
1467 Basavegowda/Siddegowda amble     Maize
1468 Mullamma/Kenchaiah magadi     Maize
1469 Rajegowda/Ramegowda mattikere     Maize
1470 Chandrashekaraiah/Basavaiah kabbikere     G.nut
1471 B.S.Kenchegowda/Shantegowda Ganjalagodu     G.nut
1472 Shivananjegowda/Mallegowda kabbikere     Maize
1473 C.R.Puppegowda/Rudregowda kabbikere     G.nut
1474 Ramegowda/Chikkegowda aradavally     Maize
1475 Balachandregowda/Puppegowda kabbikere     G.nut
1476 Danakumar/Somegowdru amble     G.nut
1477 K.R.Mallesh/Rangegowda Kambihally     Maize
1478 huligowda/Veerabhadregowda kabbikere     Maize
1479 Veeregowda/Veerabhadregowda kabbikere     G.nut
1480 M.P.Omkaregowda/Puttegowda kadrimidri     G.nut
1481 Renukamma/Ningegowda kularahally     Maize
1482 M.P.Lakkegowda/Puttegowda mattikere     Maize
1483 Rudregowda/Mallegowda Biggadevanahalli     Maize
1484 H.V.Mallikarjuna/Viregowda Hosakote     Maize
1485 B.R.Pupegowda/Ramegowda Biggadevanahalli     Maize
1486 Basappashetty/Virappashetty Biggadevanahalli     Maize
1487 Chandrashekar/Ningannashetty Biggadevanahalli     Maize
1488 K.P.Eshvaregowda/Chikkegowda Biggadevanahalli     Maize
1489 B.R.Mallegowda/Ramegowda Biggadevanahalli     Maize
1490 laxmamma/Rudregowda kabbikere     Maize
1491 k.p.basavegowda/puttegowda kambihalli     Maize
1492 parvathegowda/kallegowda Biggadevanahalli     Maize
1493 chennegowda/shanthveregowda kabbikere     Maize
1494 Eregowda/Verabadregowda Biggadevanahalli     Maize
1495 Ramegowda/Saganegowda kambihalli     Maize
1496 G.M.kalegowda/marieregowda ganjalagodu     Maize
1497 surekha S.Raj/sampath raj kukkunda     Maize
1498 Mallegowda/Bhadregowda hahihalli     Maize
1499 puttaswamygowda/hanumantegowda mattavara     Maize
1500 doddamma/heggadegowda arenur     Maize
1501 Yogesh/Puttegowda budanike     Maize
1502 paramesh/puttegowda thiruguna     Maize
1503 T.R.Duggegowda/puttegowda thiruguna     Maize
1504 Krishnegowda/Annegowda valegerahalli     Maize
1505 Felix perara/Patrick parara Indavara     Maize
1506 Paval Suvarin/Leo Suvarin Indavara     Maize
1507 V.R.javaregowda/Rayegowda nandikere     Maize
1508 Annegowda/nanjegowda Valagerahalli     Maize
1509 H.K.Chandregowda/krishnegowda Hedadalu     paddy
1510 Somamma/Rudregowda Indavara     paddy
1511 Mullegowda/Manjegowda Indavara     paddy
1512 Deviregowda/Saganegowda kambihally     paddy
1513 kallegowda/Nirvanegowda kambihally     paddy
1514 K.B.Lokappagowda/Bhadregowda Hangaravally     paddy
1515 Sidlingegowda/Puttegowda nandikere     paddy
1516 T.K.Mohangowda/Kariyappagowda tagadur     paddy
1517 Palaksha/Shivamma tagadur     paddy
1518 C.S.Suresh/Siddegowda chittavali     paddy
1519 Kamalamma/Siddlingegowda balehally     paddy
1520 L.N.Somegowda/Nanjegowda lakya     paddy
1521 Sanjay/K.S.Tammannagowda Anuru     paddy
1522 P.P.Dharanesh/Basappashetty Indavara     paddy
1523 Lingappagowda/hanumegowda Hadihalli     paddy
1524 Sebastin Fernandis/Sallodar Fernandis Indavara     paddy
1525 Leo Fernandis/Sallodar Fernandis Indavara     paddy
1526 H.D.Lokegowda / Doddegowda Hadihalli     paddy
1527 Javaregowda/Devegowda Hadihalli     paddy
1528 Puppegowda/Mallegowda amble     paddy
1529 Ramegowda/Karigowda Thiruguna     paddy
1530 Rudresh/Ningegowda keramakki     paddy
1531 K.K.Anantegowda/Kalegowda Kenchenahalli     paddy
1532 K.R.Ningegowda/Ramegowda Hadihalli     paddy
1533 Manjegowda/Siddegowda tagadur     paddy
1534 Geetha/Chandrappa M.c. Karthikere     paddy
1535 Gangamma/Basavegowda Galihalli     Maize
1536 jayashekar/Channabasavegowda kalasapura     Maize
1537 Onkarappa/Gangappa Ganadal     Maize
1538 H.M.Lokesh/Melagiriyappa Hiregouza     Maize
1539 Ningegowda/Ningegowda Medarahalli     Maize
1540 H.C.Rudregowda/Chikkegowda halelakya     Maize
1541 Channamma/Lakkegowda halelakya     Maize
1542 Siddalngamma/Basavaiah  U.B.halli     Maize
1543 K.D.Govindashetty/Dasashetty K.B.haal     Maize
1544 Eramma/Gangadharappa U.B.halli     Maize
1545 nanjundappa/Somalingegowda sirabadige     Maize
1546 M.Basappashetty/Mallappashetty U.B.halli     Maize
1547 Rajamunishetty/Channaswamy shetty Devagindanahalli     Maize
1548 Ratnamma/Mohanaiah Nagarahalli     Maize
1549 Nanjegowda/Nirvanegowda mavinakere     Maize
1550 Gangegowda/Nanjegowda banavara     Maize
1551 Ganesha/Hanumanthaiah amble     Maize
1552 Dummannagowda/Puttegowda Hadihalli     Maize
1553 Sannaiah/Chikkaiah amble     Maize
1554 Channamma/Channegowda kabbikere     Maize
1555 Mugannagowda/Bhadregowda Hadihalli     Maize
1556 Keshavegowda/Thimmegowda amble     Maize
1557 Channegowda/Mallegowda Haluvalli     Maize
1558 Lingegowda/Kenchegowda Ganjalagodu     Maize
1559 Gangegowda/Huchhegowda mattikere     Maize
1560 Prakash/Chikkaiah amble     Maize
1561 Honnegowda/Veerattegowda Amble     Maize
1562 Chandrappa/Nirvanappa Amble     Maize
1563 Dyavashetty/Chikkaveerappa Amble     Maize
1564 Gangegowda/Beeregowda Amble     Maize
1565 Thimmegowda/Bhadregowda kesavinamane     Maize
1566 Ratnamma/heggadegowda biggnahalli     Maize
1567 Ravi/Neelegowda kadrimidri     Maize
1568 Maleyappa/Channaiah Magadi     Maize
1569 Tammannachar/Nagannachar Kanchenahalli     Maize
1570 Ravindrasharma/Krishnappa Budanike     Maize
1571 Eregowda/Ramegowda mattikere     Maize
1572 Siddegowda/Basavegowda magadi     Maize
1573 Anantharamaiah/Subbarao Budanike     Maize
1574 R.N.Virupakshappa/Nanjegowda Magadi     Maize
1575 Shrikantha/Chandrashekar Bhudanike     Maize
1576 Lingegowda/Basavegowda Kabbikere     Maize
1577 A.H.Rudrappa/Hebburappa Amble     Maize
1578 Puppegowda/Chikkegowda Kabbikere     Maize
1579 Ramaiah/Ningaiah Kabbikere     Maize
1580 Puppegowda/Rudregowda Kabbikere     Maize
1581 laxmanagowda/Rudregowda hadihalli     Maize
1582 jaidevamurthy/Rudrappashetty Mavinakere     Maize
1583 Dharmegowda/halegowda hadihalli     Maize
1584 Puttegowda/Jullegowda Bikkemane     Maize
1585 Prakash/Bhimegowda hadihalli     Maize
1586 Kanivebasavegowda/Annegowda marle     Maize
1587 Chandrashekaraiah/Mallaiah Hiregouja     Maize
1588 C.M.Siddegowda/mastegowda chikkegouja     Maize
1589 lakkegowda/lakkegowda halelakya     Maize
1590 Gurushanthappa/Rangaiah lakya     Maize
1591 Kenchappa/Shivagaiah lakya     Maize
1592 L.K.Rudregowda/Kenchappa lakya     Maize
1593 Malleshappa/Mandaiah kyatanabeedu     Maize
1594 Mahadevappa/Nirvanaiah lakya     Maize
1595 Chennabovi/Sannabovi modarahally     Maize
1596 T.A.Sivegowda/Annegowda Immagavene     Maize
1597 huligowda/Ningegowda kanavehally     Maize
1598 Motegowda/Byregowda neradi     paddy
1599 Thimmegowda/Thimmegowda neradi     paddy
1600 Mallegowda/Appegowda neradi     paddy
1601 Tammannegowda/Giddegowda neradi     paddy
1602 Puttaswamigowda/puttegowda arenur     paddy
1603 h.c.vijayakumar/Channabasavegowda hirigouja     paddy
1604 h.j.kumar/jagadeeshvarappa hirigouja     paddy
1605 v.n.paramesha/Ningegowda balehalli     paddy
1606 v.n.dinesh/v.r.nageshgowda nandikere     paddy
1607 Dyavamma/Ningegowda thiruguna     paddy
1608 harish/Chandrappa mugulavalli     paddy
1609 nanjamma/Rudrappagowda mavinakere     Maize
1610 Manjunatha/doddaiah thiruguna     Maize
1611 prakash/Nagaraj mavinakere     Maize
1612 jayadevamurthy/Rudrappashetty mavinakere     Maize
1613 Rangamma/Mariyappa magadi     Maize
1614 Satish/Ramashetty amble     Maize
1615 puppegowda/Chikkegowda kabbikere     Maize
1616 Rangaiah/Ramaiah muguluvalli     Maize
1617 Nagannagowda/Dyavegowda hadihalli     Maize
1618 puppegowda/saganegowda kambihalli     Maize
1619 krishnaiah/byraiah bikkemane     Maize
1620 Giddegowda/Hanumanthegowda tagadur     Maize
1621 Ananda/Giddegowda kesavinamane     Maize
1622 M.N.Mahesh/Nagaraj mavinakere     Maize
1623 Doddabasavegowda/Puttegowda kabbikere     Maize
1624 Prathish/Hiriyannagowda malalur     Maize
1625 Purnesh/Eregowda kundur     Maize
1626 prasannakumar/Eregowda hadihalli     Maize
1627 chandraiah/saganaiah hadihalli     Maize
1628 ramegowda/Eregowda budanike     Maize
1629 Chikkamma/doddaiah mugulavalli     Maize
1630 huchhegowda/ramegowda kundur     Maize
Taluka: Mudigere
1631 V.B.Nagesh/Ningegowda uduse     paddy
1632 Gopalaraju/Timmaraju Megalapet     paddy
1633 B.D.Jaganatha/Devegowda Bidaralli     paddy
1634 U.s.Ramesh/Somegowda uduse     paddy
1635 Devegowda kannehalli     paddy
1636 U.A.Ravigowda/Annegowda uduse     paddy
1637 H.V.Shivakumar/H.R.vasanthegowda G.hosalli     paddy
1638 Lokamma/appannagowda anabur     paddy
1639 K.R.Chandregowda/Rudregowda hanumanahalli     paddy
1640 H.C.Chandregowda/Channegowda hanumanahalli     paddy
1641 Nagamma/Lt.G.R.Giddegowda Salumara     paddy
1642 B.K.manjunath/kumaregowda bettadamane     paddy
1643 b.k.chandrashekar/kumaregowda bettadamane     paddy
1644 h.k.lingegowda/kenchegowda hayaru     paddy
1645 m.s.kenchegowda/Sheshegowda Mudigere     paddy
1646 g.b.somegowda/Biligowda Jenubailu     paddy
1647 h.s.Srikantegowda/subbegowda halekote     paddy
1648 s.g.lakshmanagowda/gangegowda Salumara     paddy
1649 k.r.chandregowda/ramegowda koluru     paddy
1650 giddamma/banjegowda koluru     paddy
1651 h.m.ravi/manjegowda aluru     paddy
1652 b.d.gopalagowda/b.d.puttegowda belluru     paddy
1653 j.m.jayapal/j.m.manjegowda Mudigere     paddy
1654 m.b.manjunath/m.s.Byregowda mukahalli     paddy
1655 annegowda/puttegowda bettagere     paddy
1656 b.l.subhash/b.s.laxmanagowda bakkenahalli     paddy
1657 a.a.somegowda/annegowda atthigere     paddy
1658 h.r.sudhir/s.t.ramappagowda bekkanahalli     paddy
1659 b.m.subhash/mallegowda baluru     paddy
1660 subbamma/annegowda bettagere     paddy
1661 k.s.chandregowda/subbegowda koluru     paddy
1662 n.m.ranjith/manjunath nandipura     paddy
1663 b.k.laxmangowda/kalegowda vidyanagar     paddy
1664 l.m.ravi/madappa baggehalli     paddy
1665 n.k.savithri/h.m.kalappagowda halikote     paddy
1666 m.sathish/madegowda makmal     paddy
1667 nanjamma/n.varadashetty mudigere     paddy
1668 d.b.jayprakash/ daradahalli     paddy
1669 shivkumar/subbanna bilagol     paddy
1670 shivaprakash/annappashetty Megalapet     paddy
1671 u.n.laxmanagowda/ningegowda uduse     paddy
1672 navaratan mul/keemraj muddemane     paddy
1673 Deviramma/H.R.Vasanthegowda hosalli     paddy
1674 Madan Raj/Somraj muttigepur     paddy
1675 seethamma/manjegowda Jenubailu     paddy
1676 h.s.sridhar/shankaraiah hiresiguru     paddy
1677 sahal shakakpan/aftaj syed Jenubailu     paddy
1678 h.m.vijaykumar/mallegowda hiresiguru     paddy
1679 u.m.ningegowda/mukthegowda uduse     paddy
1680 c.m.mullegowda/mallegowda chikkodige     paddy
1681 u.k.venkatesh/u.d.kenchegowda uduse     paddy
1682 h.k.vishwanath/h.b.k halehali     paddy
1683 h.r.chandrashekar/h.b.ramappagowda halekote     paddy
1684 h.r.ravi/h.r.rayappagowda halekote     paddy
1685 gangadhara/appannagowda hatturu     paddy
1686 s.g.jayaram/giddegowda gonibeedu     paddy
1687 b.r.dasharathraju ars/h.ramraj ars bilagol     paddy
1688 d.s.chandrashekar/shivannagowda devavrunda     paddy
1689 t.d.aravind/dillegowda bailagola     paddy
1690 k.k.motegowda/karigowda kanachuru     paddy
1691 h.r.adarsh/revannagowda hesgal     paddy
1692 k.b.puttegowda kenjige     paddy
1693 h.g.gopalagowda halekote     paddy
1694 parvathamma k.r./dattegowda tatkola     paddy
1695 k.b.manjunath/k.k.bommegowda kodahalli     paddy
1696 b.b.annegowda/byregowda banakal     paddy
1697 h.g.surendra/h.b.gopegowda hasahalli     paddy
1698 m.nagaraj/manjegowda markal     paddy
1699 h.d.girish/h.b.tammannagowda hosalli     paddy
1700 k.s.kallegowda vinayaka estate     paddy
1701 u.m.umesh/manjegowda urubage     paddy
1702 seethamma/manjegowda Jenubailu     paddy
1703 h.m.karthik/manjunath halehali     paddy
1704 hoovamma/ramegowda banakal     paddy
1705 h.m.mohankumar/d.d.mallappagowda hiresiguru     paddy
1706 b.m.byregowda/manjegowda Bidaralli     paddy
1707 abdul khadar/mohamed isac Mudigere     paddy
1708 h.t.bettegowda/h.t.tammannagowda heggaravalli     paddy
1709 duggappa/Sheshaiah beguvasi     paddy
1710 j.d.ramesh/danachari kattadahalli     paddy
1711 g.i.udayakumar/Indreshgowda pattadahalli     paddy
1712 v.k.shivegowda/krigowda gonibeedu     paddy
1713 b.j.Dharanendra/jeenarajshetty bettagere     paddy
1714 geethashankar/b.n.manmohan lokavalli     paddy
1715 nagendra/gopalagowda marebailu     paddy
1716 d.k.sathish/karigowda daradahalli     paddy
1717 b.jagadeeshgowda/byregowda hosalli     paddy
1718 p.b.madhan/byregowda pattadahalli     paddy
1719 p.s.narayan/subbegowda pattaduru     paddy
1720 t.r.narayangowda tatkola     paddy
1721 h.k.ashok/karigowda g-hosalli     paddy
1722 h.k.manjunath/kumaregowda hosalli     paddy
1723 k.b.ganesh/bommegowda kudahalli     paddy
1724 ravindra b.s./subbegowda banakal     paddy
1725 y.b.nagarajgowda/y.c.Bhadregowda muttigepur     paddy
1726 kamalamma/d.s.rudregowda gonibeedu     paddy
1727 u.r.nagaraj/u.d.rudrappagowda kirugunda     paddy
1728 j.p.lalithamma/nageshgowda Bidaralli     paddy
1729 b.k.nageshgowda/patel kallegowda Bidaralli     paddy
1730 h.k.vasanthegowda/h.r.kalegowda hanumanahalli     paddy
1731 h.d.revannnagowda/lt.devegowda g-hosalli     paddy
1732 smt.seethamma/eregowda gonibeedu     paddy
1733 chandramma/n.k.padmegowda jannapura     paddy
1734 h.r.arunkumar/h.b.ramegowda hesgodu     paddy
1735 h.p.sunilkumar/m.puttappa hiresiguru     paddy
1736 gangaiah/mallaiah hiresiguru     paddy
1737 lekkegowda/giddegowda hosalli     paddy
1738 c.n.puttegowda/nirvanegowda hosalli     paddy
1739 g.r.manjegowda/ramegowda gonibeedu     paddy
1740 komalaxi/annegowda gonibeedu     paddy
1741 b.b.byregowda/biligowda gonibeedu     paddy
1742 h.d.indramma/devegowda halekote     paddy
1743 h.l.prashanth/laxmangowda hosalli     paddy
1744 k.n.chandregowda/nanjegowda kothakere     paddy
1745 Kumaraiah/biliyappa gonibeedu     paddy
1746 s.p.ramesh/puttegowda mukumagadde     paddy
1747 h.l.bharath manjunath/laxmangowda hesagodu     paddy
1748 h.b.laxmangowda/byregowda hesagodu     paddy
1749 h.n.sumithragowda/nanjegowda hesagodu     paddy
1750 b.c.tilak/chandregowda baluru     paddy
1751 g.r.vidyadhara/k.m.ramegowda guthi     paddy
1752 n.l.punyamurthy/lt.n.k.lingegouda kollibailu     paddy
1753 d.p.jagadeesh/puttegowda dharadahalli     paddy
1754 d.m.manjunath/marigowda dharadahalli     paddy
1755 m.j.dinesh/m.e.jaganath devavrunda     paddy
1756 b.s.ganavi/j.p.malini gonibeedu     paddy
1757 b.d.venkatesh/b.k.devegowda banakal     paddy
1758 g.c.mahendra/g.v.chandregowda mudigere     paddy
1759 m.j.arunkumar/jayagowda mukanahalli     paddy
1760 manjunath/annegowda pattaduru     paddy
1761 k.k.chandregowda/kallegowda dharadahalli     paddy
1762 h.n.krishnegowda/nagarajgowda hesgodu     paddy
1763 n.c.nanjundegowda/chikkannagowda Mudigere     paddy
1764 g.c.manipal/g.v.chandregowda mudigere     paddy
1765 b.c.laxmangowda/b.d.chandregowda belluru     paddy
1766 p.b.gopalgowda/surendregowda koddal balur     paddy
1767 p.b.ravi/biliappagowda pattaduru     paddy
1768 k.p.ravi/lt.puttegowda kammaragodu     paddy
1769 p.l.ramesh/kariyappagowda pattadahalli     paddy
1770 s.m.Indresh/S.m.manjegowda makonahalli     paddy
1771 k.c.sukumar/chandregowda dharadahalli     paddy
1772 k.c.naveenkumar/chandregowda dharadahalli     paddy
1773 h.v.paramashivappa/h.veerappagowda gonibeedu     paddy
1774 h.d.venkateshgowda/devegowda huluvatti     paddy
1775 g.s.sudheer/subbegowda guthi     paddy
1776 d.r.dharmaraj/ramegowda devavrunda     paddy
1777 u.a.narayangowda/annegowda chettudi     paddy
1778 h.b.eregowda/byregowda heruru     paddy
1779 c.s.rudresh/subbaiah chakkadiger     paddy
1780 h.k.doddegowda/kalegowda hagavalli     paddy
1781 n.k.ashok/krishnagowda nidgodu     paddy
1782 n.k.nagesh/krishnegowda jannapura     paddy
1783 shanthamma/ramegowda jannapura     paddy
1784 h.s.magannagowda/subbegowda gadihalli     paddy
1785 abdul munaf/allah badsha halikere     paddy
1786 h.c.gururaj/lt.h.b.channegowda halikere     paddy
1787 j.p.vasanthegowda/puttegowda gonibeedu     paddy
1788 udayakumar/subbegowda betharere     paddy
1789 h.m.surajkumar/motegowda urubage     paddy
1790 lawrence pinto/john pinto gonibeedu     paddy
1791 b.s.vaishnavi/surendhra kannehalli     paddy
1792 m.r.jayamma/basegowda gutti     paddy
1793 h.s.erappa/sheshappa g-agrahara     paddy
1794 b.c.keshavagowda/chandregowda birgur     paddy
1795 menase gowda/nanjegowda dharadahalli     paddy
1796 b.c.prabhakar/b.k.channegowda byrapura     paddy
1797 m.j.shankregowda/jawaregowda malahalli     paddy
1798 k.r.rajashekar/k.a.ramegowda kunnahalli     paddy
1799 h.r.duggegowda hegaravalli     paddy
1800 kalamma/rudregowda chikkodige     paddy
1801 h.v.kallegowda/h.r.veerappagowda hoggaravalli     paddy
1802 k.m.laxmangowda/k.n.manjegowda kesavalalu     paddy
1803 d.t.umesh/d.m.thimmappagouda malvin kadlige     paddy
1804 radya poojari/huchaiah poojari thalaguru     paddy
1805 h.k.chandregowda/karigowda haggendli     paddy
1806 m.s.narayangowda/sheshegowda halumudugur     paddy
1807 g.b.subbegowda/bommegowda guthi     paddy
1808 h.n.hemavathi/h.s.ningegowda angadi     paddy
1809 h.g.dhanappa/h.b.gopegowda lokavalli     paddy
1810 u.d.dyavappagowda/doddegowda kaigundi     paddy
1811 h.r.ravikumar/lt.ramegowda g-hosalli     paddy
1812 h.s.chandregowda/lt.sheshegowda gonibeedu     paddy
1813 h.s.subbegowda/lt.sheshe gowda g-hosalli     paddy
1814 k.t.divakar/lt.thammannagowda gonibeedu     paddy
1815 b.nanjegowda/manjegowda kannadur     paddy
1816 hoovamma/ramegowda barchur     paddy
1817 b.p.nagesh/puttegowda bettagere     paddy
1818 n.s.sheshegowda/subbegowda jannapura     paddy
1819 b.k.ramachandra/krishnegowda baluru     paddy
1820 balakrishna/b.k.ramegowda baluru     paddy
1821 h.m.lokesh/manjegowda banakal     paddy
1822 b.ramegouda/boregouda naduvani mkt.     paddy
1823 k.r.sharadha/lt.shivannagouda koluru     paddy
1824 somanna/d.s.sannappagouda bettadamani     paddy
1825 b.s.kumara/sannappagpuda bettadamani     paddy
1826 b.s.omkar/sannappa gouda bettadamani     paddy
1827 b.g.channabasappa/channappagowda bothamane     paddy
1828 k.k.santhosh/m.s.krishnagowda kuduru     paddy
1829 k.g.chandre gowda/gudalegowda kuduru     paddy
1830 k.g.annegowda/giddegowda kuduru     paddy
1831 shivamma/ramegowda kunnahalli     paddy
1832 h.d.ramegowda/dyavegowda bidrahalli     paddy
1833 ramachandregowda/puttegowda dharadahalli     paddy
1834 m.s.arun/jayegowda makonahalli     paddy
1835 o.l.mahendra/o.b .luppegowda osanalli     paddy
1836 o.p.sumithregowda/puttegowda hosalli     paddy
1837 k.k.suresh/karigowda kanchur     paddy
1838 g.k.sachin/g.c.kallegowda devavrunda     paddy
1839 h.l.krishnegowda/h.s.lingappagowda hallaru     paddy
1840 k.r.subrayas/ramashetty bettagere     paddy
1841 u.r.ravikumar/u.d.rudrappagowda kirugunda     paddy
1842 b.c.amar/b.p.chandregowda madkal     paddy
1843 c.v.sudeep/c.k.virupaksha jannapura     paddy
1844 h.d.shivaram/h.r.duggegowda hagenalli     paddy
1845 m.m.ramesh/manjegowda makonahalli     paddy
1846 d.v.krishnanath/d.r.vishwanath dargadalli     paddy
1847 d.t.bhimagowda/thimmagowda dargadalli     paddy
1848 d.s.thejaswi/d.r.shankregowda duggedahalli     paddy
1849 a.h.nanjegowda/huchegowda kundur     paddy
1850 a.mumtaz ali/p.abdul afeez bidrahalli     paddy
1851 k.k.jagadish/k.k.keshavegowda nandur madkal     paddy
1852 h.p.udaya/puttegowda hiregudde     paddy
1853 d.s.madhusudhan/d.t.srikantgowda durgadalli     paddy
1854 h.r.adithya/h.r.ramegowda hettur     paddy
1855 g.s.sheshadri/g.v.sathyanarayan g-agrahara     paddy
1856 u.k.bhagya/c.r.nemiray chakkadiger     paddy
1857 c.r.nemiraj/u.k.ramegowda chikkodige     paddy
1858 u.k.anandhkumar/kallegowda uduse     paddy
1859 b.s.narendra/subbegowda banakal     paddy
1860 b.n.shamanth/b.s.narendhra banakal     paddy
1861 h.b.subbegowda/h.b.sannabyregowda henchu     paddy
1862 r.deepak/k.t.ramachandragowda kammagadur     paddy
1863 h.k.devraj/kallappagowda g-hosalli     paddy
1864 t.r.manjunath/ramappagowda uduse     paddy
1865 h.g.ravi/gopalagowda agarahalli     paddy
1866 c.m.nagaraj/mallaiah gonibeedu     paddy
1867 c.v.suresh/venkatesh hagaradavalli     paddy
1868 yajamangowda/ramegowda kirugunda     paddy
1869 d.k.kallegowda/kalegowda athigere     paddy
1870 j.p.viresh/puttegowda halkuli     paddy
1871 j.p.harish/puttegowda halkuli     paddy
1872 h.n.prathap/a.s.nagaraj angadi     paddy
1873 s.p.manjunathagowda/puttegowda koove     paddy
1874 h.a.devappa/huchegowda kirugunda     paddy
1875 h.d.girish/h.b.devappa kirugunda     paddy
1876 m.b.nagaraj/byregowda holihalli     paddy
1877 K.b.nagendrashetty/brahmaiah shetty bettagere     paddy
1878 m.e.minakshi/h.b.manjunath honnakur     paddy
1879 h.b.manjunath/biligowda honnakur     paddy
1880 n.r.bobegowda/ramegowda guthahalli     paddy
1881 a.v.mahabalashastri/a.venkatsubbashasthri mavinkere     paddy
1882 a.r.keshavamurthy/thimmashetty magalpet     paddy
1883 g.m.manjegowda/menasegowda godahalli     paddy
1884 k.devarayal/thangaraj thathkal     paddy
1885 b.n.ashok/ningagowda bothgere     paddy
1886 h.m.vasanthegowda/muthegowda g-agrahara     paddy
1887 d.m.ashok/d.s.biligowda kudidal     paddy
1888 laxmamma/k.c.devegowda Jenubailu     paddy
1889 t.p.rameshgowda/puttegowda gonibeedu     paddy
1890 sumithregowda/bommegowda b-hosahalli     paddy
1891 h.d.chandramurthy/h.p.chandrashetty gonibeedu     paddy
1892 kalamma/rudrachar gonibeedu     paddy
1893 k.m.rajesh/muthegowda kanachuru     paddy
1894 k.k.narayanagowda/kenchegowda kanachuru     paddy
1895 k.r.udayakumar/revappagowda kiregundi     paddy
1896 h.m.rajashekar/h.m.mallegowda b-harichilli     paddy
1897 b.d.gokarna/devaiah begguru     paddy
1898 h.b.siddegowda/byregowda/ heggaravalli     paddy
1899 h.m.manjunath/manjegowda heggaravalli     paddy
1900 b.n.deepakgowda/nanjegowda byrapura     paddy
1901 h.a.sunil/ahok hesgodu     paddy
1902 k.p.ramesh/puttegowda kotrakere     paddy
1903 m.b.dasharath/m.t.balraj makonahalli     paddy
1904 puttaswamachari/kalachari gattadahallli     paddy
1905 c.r.yuvraj/ramegowda uduse     paddy
1906 m.chandregowda/marigowda gonibeedu     paddy
1907 b.m.sathish/b.c.mallegowda athigere     paddy
1908 j.g.krupadev/gopalgowda marebylu     paddy
1909 n.n.kumargowda/nanjaiah g-hosalli     paddy
1910 r.channakeshava/ramashetty hoysadalu     paddy
1911 m.t.upendra/thimmappagowda mavinakudige     paddy
1912 h.l.ramesh/laxmangowda niduvalli     paddy
1913 burudaiah/manjaiah balooru     paddy
1914 n.r.chandrashekar/lt.ramaiah niduvalli     paddy
1915 k.a.sathish/k.b.appannagowda kudidal     paddy
1916 b.l.sudheendra/laxmangowda benakanahalli     paddy
1917 m.s.girish/shivananda megelapur     paddy
1918 sannappa/lakaiah heggadalu     paddy
1919 k.t.kusuma/umadutha koluru     paddy
1920 k.r.umadutha/ramegowda koluru     paddy
1921 u.k.shivram/kumaregowda uduse     paddy
1922 h.s.chandregowda/subbegowda hosanalli     paddy
1923 m.m.laxmangowda/menasegowda dharadahalli     paddy
1924 d.s.poorneshwari/m.laxmangowda magalamakki     paddy
1925 k.u.jayaram/uddegowda joganamakki     paddy
1926 c.a.prasannakumar/c.d.appajigowda chinniga     paddy
1927 M.D.Manjunathshetty/Doddashetty magarahalli     paddy
1928 N.H.Krishnegowda/Hiregowda Nandipura     paddy
1929 K.Jayaram/Kenchegowda Jogannanakere     paddy
1930 K.M.Manjula/A.K.Jayaramgowda abachuru     paddy
1931 k.b.chidambar/k.bhadregowda koluru     paddy
1932 k.b.devaraj/k.r.byrappa kanchuru     paddy
1933 g.s.prakash/g.h.subbegowda bidrahalli     paddy
1934 d.k.sathish/kriappagowda dharadahalli     paddy
1935 m.r.sathish/m.e.ramegowda halemudigere     paddy
1936 m.m.kenchappashetty/m.m.manjappashetty halekote     paddy
1937 k.m.prakash/mogannagowda karebylu     paddy
1938 gouramma/byregowda b-hasahalli     paddy
1939 u.e.manjegowda/Eregowda uduse     paddy
1940 kannamma aachi/n.v.laxman chattiyar chandrapura     paddy
1941 T.M.Sudeep/Mallegowda talavara     paddy
1942 M.S.gopalagowda/m.k.sheshegowda halemudigere     paddy
1943 N.A.Krishnegowda/appegowda gonibeedu     paddy
1944 g.b.sadananda/bhadregowda gonibeedu     paddy
1945 k.s.kavana/anandaprakash badavanadinne     paddy
1946 d.sheela/n.b.subraya muthigepur     paddy
1947 h.e.sheshadri/h.a.erachar chimmatgere     paddy
1948 d.v.ramabhatta/d.r.venkatraman devavrunda     paddy
1949 h.p.bhagirathi/puttaswamygowda g-hosalli     paddy
1950 h.v.nagaraj/vishwanathgowda g-hosalli