ANNEXURE-4
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2008-09
                          Name of the District: RAICHUR                                                                                                               
Sl No Farmers Name                                           Village Name Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
1 2 3 4 5 6
Ambayya Chandappa Gajjalgatta     G.nut
Amarappa Veerappa Gajjalgatta     G.nut
K.Rasool sab Rajasab Nilogal     G.nut
Laxmansing Ramsing Chiknagnur     G.nut
Honnappa Irappa Chik Hesarur     G.nut
Doddappa Shivlingappa Chik Nagnur     G.nut
Chandrashekar Adiveppa Bhupur     G.nut
Amarappa Ayyappa Amaravati     Sunflower
Nagmesh Pampanna Lingasugur     Sunflower
Basanna Hnumanthappa Gejjalgatta     Sunflower
Sharnappa Basangouda Mattur     G.nut
Timmappa Peerappa Ramji Tanda     G.nut
Mahiboobsab Shaikhussainsab Jakkermadu     G.nut
Khajasab Khasimsab Chik Hesaruru     G.nut
Manappa Mudurangappa Adavibhavi     G.nut
Amarappa Sugappa Maski     Sunflower
Shashikantrao Amarappa Veerapur     Sunflower
Basavaraj  Adappa Deverbhupur     Sunflower
Amarapa Basappa kodli Chik Hesarur     Sunflower
Shekarappa Sharnappa Gajjalgatta     Sunflower
Amarappa Timmappa Hire Hesarur     Sunflower
Lachmanna Sharnappa Gajjelgatta     Sunflower
Shivappa Manshappa Maski     Sunflower
Narsingappa Pakirappa Here Hesarur     Sunflower
Sharngouda virupangouda Anwari     G.nut
Subhas Shivraj Patil Anwari     G.nut
Savitramma Harischandrnaik Gajjlagatta     G.nut
Maheboobsab hussainsab Anwari     G.nut
Hussainsab Bandigisab Halkawatigi     G.nut
Shivappa Somappa Bandebhavi     G.nut
Lalsab Dharesab Anwari     G.nut
Balchandranaik Rajajinaik Adavibhavi     G.nut
Amargundappa Huchappa Hosur     G.nut
Yankappa Sugappa Gajjalgatta     G.nut
Nabisab Modinsab Gajjlgatta     G.nut
Chandrashekar Adiveppa Deverbhupur     G.nut
Manappa Hnumappa Maski     G.nut
Ayyappa Veerupakshappa Hire Hesarur     G.nut
Gangappa Shivappa Anwari     G.nut
Basavarajappa Veerupakshappa Anwari     G.nut
Mohanchand Nageshappa Gajjalgatta     G.nut
Vittal Amarappa Medikinal     G.nut
Gurunath reddy Shivshankrappa Santekellur     G.nut
Siddappa Rudrappa Goudur     G.nut
Lingappa Amrappa Anwari     G.nut
Sharnappa Bheemanna Hanmguda     G.nut
Amarappa Basappa Chik Hesaruru     G.nut
Basanna Amarappa Anwari     G.nut
Amrappa Basappa Anwari     G.nut
Nagreddappa Rachappa Hire Nagnur     G.nut
Pattesab Allasab Anwari     Sunflower
Basappa Allappa Nilogal     Sunflower
Gaddeppa Pakirappa Gejjalgatta     Sunflower
Allasab Ameersab Gudihal     Sunflower
Jakirpash Allisab Gudihal     Sunflower
Basavaraj Doddamudkappa Paidoddi     Sunflower
Manappa Basappa Mattur     Sunflower
Veerangouda Gundappa Gonwar     Sunflower
Balchandranaik Ramjinaik Ashihal     Sunflower
Shankuntalbai Yateshnaik Ashihal     Sunflower
Manjuntah Sharnappa Lingasugur     Sunflower
Mallappa Ambanna Maski     Sunflower
Basavaraj Adappa Deverbhupur     Sunflower
Husainappa Yamnappa Hire Hesarur     Sunflower
Timmangouda Yankangouda Kachapur     Sunflower
Durgappa Hanamppa Basapur     Sunflower
Amaregouda Karibasangouda Basapur     Sunflower
Sangappa Mallappa Mallapur     Sunflower
Eshappa Sangappa Chiknagnur     G.nut
Sabavva Hnamappa Mattur     G.nut
Mallappa Amarappa Santekellur     G.nut
RukmavBasappa Maski     G.nut
Gaddeppa Mukkanna Hunkunti     G.nut
Bheemshappa Erasngappa Halkavatigi     Sunflower
Mallappa Basappa Halkavatigi     Sunflower
Siddramayya Nagayya Halkavatigi     Sunflower
Shekrayya Appayya Nagral     Sunflower
Shridhar Amarappa Upnal     Sunflower
Basavaraj Amrappa Upnal     Sunflower
Mangalappa Hanmappa Halkawatgi     G.nut
Hullavva Amarappa Halkwatgi     G.nut
Khajasab Khasimsab Chik Hesaruru     G.nut
Adiveppa Mudkappa Nilogal     G.nut
Venkatesh Vasudevrao Mudgal     G.Nut
Mahantayya  Sharnayya Buddinni     G.nut
Hanmappa Hanmappa Kadral     G.nut
Siddangouda Hirenagnur     G.nut
Shivakumar Amarappa Veerapur     G.nut
Sannamma Erappa Gajjalgatta     G.nut
Mallappa Mahedevappa Gajjalgatta     G.nut
Shekrappa Basappa Hire Nagnur     G.nut
Dastgeersab Hussainsab Gejjalgatta     G.nut
Gangappa Sangappa Tondihal     G.nut
Basappa S/o Davayya Yattagal , P.Kallur     S.F
Sabjalisab S/o Bashmiya Mundaragi , Kallur     S.F
Ayyappa S/o Yankappa Hu.Tuppadur , P.K     S.F
Gangana Gouda S/o Duragana Gouda Yattagal , P.Kallur     S.F
Bhimanna S/o Hemanna Gorkal      G.nut
Shankrappa S/o Mareppa Jeenur , H.kotnekal     S.F
Timmayya S/o Hampayya Tammapur , Kurdi     G.nut
Amaresh S/o Malleshyya Benchamaradi , P.K     G.nut
Gundappa / Kheera naik Murampur     G.nut
Nagappa / Narasappa Kurkundda     G.nut
Suresh / Kalappa Kadadinni     S.F
Ayyanna / Sangappa Kurkundda     G.nut
Hemanna / Hanumantappa P.Kallur     G.nut
Haimavathi / Shekarappa Sirwar     G.nut
Chanayya / Hanumayya Yapalparthi     G.nut
Mahentesh / Shankrappa Anandgal.     G.nut
Nagareddy / Narasanna Sirwar     S.F
Basamma / Sharanappa Nakkundhi     S.F
Chandasab / Hasansab Manvi     S.F
Sharanappa / Mallanna Manvi     S.F
Shivaramraj / Satyanarayana Sangapura     S.F
Timmanagouda / Timanna Vadavatti.     G.nut
Sy.Ahamed / Sy.Dauda  Heera     G.nut
Ranganna / Yankanna. Vadavatti.     S.F
Narashimmamurty / Madava Manvi     G.nut
Vidya / Veeranagouda Sannahossur     S.F
Basavaraj / Huchappa Aminagada     G.nut
Basavaraj / Timmappa Mallinamadagu     S.F
hanumatha/Amarayya Bommasana doddi     S.F
Hanumataraya/Chandappa Yapala parthi     S.F
Khasim sab/Bande navaz Gavigatt     S.F
G Nagamalleshwar rao/Krishna murthy Vadavatti.     G.nut
Devapp/ Yankappa Devi pura     G.nut
Vijayaamruthraj/Channavirappa Nirmanvi     G.nut
Dhrmaraya/Durgamma Nirmanvi     G.nut
Mounayya/Rangayya Husain pur     G.nut
Shivanna/Mahadevappa Bencha maradi     S.F
Ayyamma/Basavaraj Thogalgal     S.F
Paramma/Mahadevappa Bagalavada     G.nut
Srinivasa/Ramayya Manvi     G.nut
Beerappa/Shanrappa Vadavatti     G.nut
Mareppa/Thimmappa Patakana doddi     G.nut
Huligeppa/Hnumatha Nirmanvi     G.nut
Beemayya/Sabugouda Vadavatti     G.nut
Beerappa/Shivaraya Vadavatti     G.nut
Durugappa/Hanumantha Kurukundi     G.nut
Narasanna/Sthyannagouda Bommasana doddi     G.nut
N Srinivas/Channaveera raju Madagiri     s  f
Tayyamma W/o Mudukappa Chikalparvi , MNV     S.F
Rangappa S/o Huligappa Neer Manvi , Kallur     G.nut
Rudrappa S/o Veerabadrappa Anandgal , P.K     S.F
Basanagouda S/o Verupakshappa Haravi , Kallur     S.F
Krishnappa S/o Hanumantarayya Manvi     S.F
D.Venkata anila Babu S/o RamMohan Bettadur , Kallur     S.F
Subashchandra bos S/o Venkatappayya Murahapur , Kurdi     S.F
Baghavan S/o Vannappa Sikal , Kurdi     G.nut
ChannaBasappa / Rudrayya Haravapura     S.F
Mallayya / Basappa Karbdinni     S.F
Anjenayya / Adappa. Tammapur     G.nut
Bhagayya / Kondayya Kurkundda     G.nut
Ballayya / Shivarayya Kurkundda     G.nut
Siddamma / Hanumantappa U.Pannur     G.nut
Parvthreddy / Lingappa Mallat     G.nut
Rangappa / Hanumantha Kurkundda     S.F
Bhimayya / Hanumantha Rajalabandda     G.nut
Gundappa / Rammayya Bettadur     S.F
Durugappa/Muddappa Gugebal     S.F
D.Nagaveni/D.Nageshwar Badlapur     G.nut
Durugappa/D.Muddappa Gugebal     S.F
Adeppa/Bussappa Madlapur     S.F
Basavaraja/Devappa Chinchiraki     S.F
V.Rama rao/Sathyanarayana Kataraki     G.nut
Huchareddy/Nagappa Vatagal     G.nut
Shivaraja/Hanumayya Bommasana doddi     G.nut
Venkateshwar rao/Venkata narayana Murhapura     S.F
sai ram/Venkateshwa rao Murhapura     S.F
Nrayana/Sanna Devappa Devi pura     S.F
P Azim/Chand pasha Manvi     G.nut
Mahadevappa/Eranna Muddam gudi     S.F
Amaresh/Nagappa kuri Gorkal     G.nut
Gulappa/ Bheemappa Hunched     S.F
Basavaraja/Amarappa Haravapura     S.F
Shivanagappa/ Mallappa U .Thuppadur     S.F
Thotayya/Gurupadayya Hire Kadabur     G.nut
Lingayya/Shivaraya Vadavatti.     G.nut
Yallappa/Bheemaraya Murki gudda     G.nut
Mallikarjuna gouda/Ayyana gouda Nirmanvi     G.nut
Banu kiran/Ramakrishna Manvi     S.F
Sangappa/Hanumantha raya Husain pur     G.nut
Sharana basava/Adanagouda Husain pur     S.F
M Appala raju/Sathyanarayana Nasalapur     S.F
Shivanna/Durugappa Thimmapura     S.F
Shivappa/Hanunumantha Nelakolu     G.nut
Narasappa/Yankappa Rabbanakal     S.F
Basanagouda/Amarefouda Gudadinni     S.F
Hanumanagouda/Mallanagouda U Gudadinni     G.nut
Hanumayya/Basayya kamber Kotekal      
Sharanappa/Hanumantaray Husen pura     G.Nut
Neelamma/Amarappa rajaladinni     G.Nut
J Eeranna/Devappa Chincharaki     G.Nut
B Rajesha kumar/Samba Shivaraya Jutlapur     G.Nut
Husen bee /Basha sab (Halli) Madagiri     G.Nut
Shiraj/Hanumayya Bamsan Doddi     G.Nut
Hanumanta/Amarayya Bamsan Doddi     G.Nut
Nagappa/Sagarappa Kurkundi     G.Nut
Mahadevappa/Eearanna(Kharabadinni) Muddam Gunddi     G.Nut
Basavarajappa/Amarappa U Tupadur     G.Nut
G Nagamalleswar Rao/Krishnamurti Gudadinni     G.Nut
Hanumantaraya/Chandappa Yapalaparti     G.Nut
P Ajim/Chanda pasha Manvi     G.Nut
Totayya.Gurupadayya Hirekadaburu     G.Nut
Adeppa/Bushappa madlapur     G.Nut
Bhagayya/Kondayya Kurkundi     G.Nut
J Basavaraj/Devappa    Chincharaki     G.Nut
TimmanaGouda/Timappa Vadavatti     G.Nut
Siddamma/Hanumantappa U Tupadur     G.Nut
Parvata Raddy/Lingappa Mallat     G.Nut
Raganna/Hanumanta Kurkundi     G.Nut
ChennaBasappa/Rudrappa Harvapur     G.Nut
Hanumanthappa/Ayyappa Heera     G.nut
Akbar sab/Khaja sab Buranpura     G.nut
Rajashekar/Chandra shekar Bettadur     G.nut
Mabsab/Rjasab Mallat     s  f
Kareppa/Jambanna Buddinni     G.nut
K Narashimha murthy/Tatayya Thuppadur K     G.nut
hanumatha/Jogi geni siddayya Huda     G.nut
Jayappa/Hanumappa Kurkundi     s  f
Amaragundappa/Adeppa Vadavatti     s  f
Husainappa/pattadayya Yapala parthi     s  f
Pratha singh/Bhavani singh Kavithal     s  f
Chandra rao/Venkatppayya Bhavanicamp     G.Nut
Ramanna/Thippanna Neermanvi     G.Nut
Mallikarjunagouda/ayyangouda Neermanvi     G.Nut
ambyya/ chandappa Gejjalagatta     G.Nut
Amarapa/Veerppa Gejjalagatta     G.Nut
katakar rasulbi/Rajasab Gejjalagatta     G.Nut
Laxmansing/Ramsingh Chikanaganur     G.Nut
Honnappa/Veerppa Chikanaganur     G.Nut
Doddappa/Shivalingappa Chukanti     G.Nut
Chandrashekar/Adiveppa Bhupur     G.Nut
Amarppa/Ayyappa Amaravathi     G.Nut
Nagamahesh/Pampanna Lingasugur     G.Nut
Basanna/Hanumathu Gejjalagatta     G.Nut
Amarappa/Sugappa maski     G.Nut
Shashikanthyya/Amarappa Veerpur     G.Nut
Basavarja/Adappa Devarbhupur     G.Nut
Ayyappa/basappa kodli Chikkesarur     G.Nut
Shekarappa/Sharanappa Gejjalagatta     G.Nut
Amarappa/Thimmappa Hirehesrur     G.Nut
Laxmanna/Sharanapa Gejjalagatta     G.nut
Shivappa/Manashppa Benchaladoddi     G.nut
Nrashigapa/Pkirappa Hirehesrur     G.nut
Gaddeppa/Mudukanna Hunukunti     G.nut
Basaiah S/o. Rangappa Malapur     Groundnut
Bassaiah S/o.Manishaiah Arkere     Groundnut
Sri Hanumantraya S/o.Bhemaiah    -do-     Groundnut
Sri Mudikappa S/o.Bhemaiah    -do-     Groundnut
Rangappa S/.o.Dindaiah    -do-     Groundnut
Ramdev S/o.Manaiah    -do-     Groundnut
Shivagini S/o.Narasimaiah    -do-     Groundnut
Basavarajappa S/o. Thimmangouda Arkere     Groundnut
Channappa S/o. Ranganna Galag     Groundnut
Balappa S/o. Hanumappa Vandali     Groundnut
Rangappa S/o. Hanumaiah arkere     Groundnut
Mallaiah S/o. Shivappa Malapur     Groundnut
Thimappa S/o. Shivappa Malapur     Groundnut
Mallaiah S/o. Shivaraya Bhumangunda     Groundnut
Bhagayamma W/o. Prabhuraya Bhumangunda     Groundnut
Rangaya S/o. Hanumanthraya Arkere     Groundnut
Sanna Rangaya S/o. Hanumanthraya arkere     Groundnut
Hanumantha S/o. Balaiah Bhumangunda     Groundnut
Sharanappa S/o. Pandaiah Arkere     Groundnut
Narasappa S/o. Shivappa Arkere     Groundnut
Basaiah S/o. Hanumappa Bhumangunda     Groundnut
Kumar Swamy S/o. Hanumappa    -do-     "
Shivarayah S/o. Hanumappa    -do-     "
Balaiah S/.o. Hanumappa    -do-     "
Basavaraj S/o.Hanumantha    -do-     "
Eshwarappa S/o. Hanumappa    -do-     "
Basamma W/o.Rudrappa Arkere     "
Shivaiah S/o. Narasappa Bhumangunda     "
Narasappa S/o. Shivraya    -do-     "
Shivanagouda S/o.Yankanna    -do-     "
Siddappa S/o. Balanna Arkere     "
Basaiah S/o. Erappa Galag     "
Hussain S/o. Sufi Sab Galag     "
Basappa S/o. Kannakappa Galag     "
Bhagavanthraya S/o. Ranganna Galag     "
Basappa S/o. Honappa Arsangi     "
Bassaiah S/o. Erappa Galag     "
Sabaiah S/o. Balaiah  Bhumangunda     "
Basavaraja S/o. Shivaraya Galag     "
Mallikarjuna S/o. Dowalaraya Gopallapur     "
Srinivas S/o. Narasingraya Bhumangunda     "
Shivappa S/.o. Hanumappa Vandali     "
Hanumappa S/o. Yallappa Bhumangunda     "
Mansaiah S/o. Hanumaiah Malapur     "
Mansaiah S/o. Shivaraya Bhumangunda     "
Balaiah S/o.Hanumaiah Bhumangunda     "
Narasaiah S/o. Siddalingaya Malapur     "
Mallaiah S/o. Shivaraya Malapur     "
Sanna Hanumantha S/o. Mansaiah arkere     "
         
Narasaiah S/o. Mallaiah Alkod     "
Hanumantaraya S/o. Mansaiah Arkere     "
Taiayappa S/o. Bhemshappa Karegudda     "
Basaiah S/o. Hanumaiah Malapur     "
Mahadev S/o. Sabaiah Bhumangunda     "
Gangappa S/o. Nagappa Bhumangunda     "
Basavaraj S/o. Rangayya Anwar     do
Amaranagouda S/o. Ramanayya Anwar     do
Sabagouda S/o. Amaranna Anwar     do
Sanna Sabagouda S/o. Amaranna Anwar     do
Hanumanta S/o. Chandappa Anwar     do
Jambanna S/o. Thimmanagouda  Irabagera      do
Mallappa S/o. Lingappa Anwar     do
Hanumanta S/o. Lingappa Anwar     do
Hanumanta S/o. Galamma  Chadakalgudda     do
Channamma W/o. Basanna Galag     do
Siddappa S/o. Narasangouda  Galag     do
Hanumappa S/o. Hanumayya Juttumardi      do
Hanumayya S/o. Nagayya Galag     do
Shivaraj S/o. Hanumayya Samudra      do
Fakirsab S/o. Lalasab  Vandali      do
Sabayya S/o. Hanumayya Galag     do
Lingamma W/o. Rangayya Galag     do
Muddayya S/o. Durugappa Galag     do
Basanna S/o. Hanumantraya Bhumangunda     do
Hanumayya S/o. Balayya Mallapur      do
Durugappa S/o. Chandappa Akalakumpi     Groundnut
Durugappa S/o. Chakkadevappa Bassapur      do
Durugappa S/o. Hanumappa Bassapur      do
Hanumanna S/o. Satyappa  Akalakumpi     do
Balayya S/o. Laxmayya  Mallapur      do
Mallayya S/o. Shivarayya Bhumangunda     do
Hanumappa S/o. Bheemareddy  Galag     do
Devrao S/o. Bheemrao  Vandali     do
Mukayya S/o. Basappa Nagoli      do
Ranganaik S/o. Venkatesh Naik Pilligunda      do
Manohar Naik S/o. Rangayya Pilligunda      do
Khasim Sab S/o. Maqdum Sab  Galag     do
Hanumantraya S/o. Hanumappa Bassapur      do
Abdul Kahadar S/o. Rehman Sab Galag     do
Jambayya S/o. Manasayya Mallapur      do
Rajkumar S/o. Shivanna Nagargunda      do
Bandeppa S/o. Dodda Giri Mallayya Devaragudda     do
Malakendrayya S/o. Sharanappa Nagargunda      do
Shivappa S/o. Nagappa Bhumangunda     do
Shantamurthy S/o. Adeppa  Bhumangunda     do
Narasayya S/o. Balayya Anwar     Groundnut
Yallappa S/o. Rangayya Anwar     do
Rangayya S/o. Earayya Galag     do
Earanna S/o. Shivanna Galag     do
Devendra S/o. Thippayya Galag     do
Basavaraj S/o. Shivanna Galag     do
Lingappa S/o. Adveppa  Anwar     do
Channappa S/o. Hanumanta Anwar     do
Basalingappa S/o. Sharabanna Arakera      do
Yankoba S/o. Hanumanta Arakera      do
Shivappa S/o. Yallayya Anwar     do
Mallayya S/o. Lingappa Galag     do
Hanumanta S/o. Chandappa Anwar     do
Channayya S/o. Thippayya Galag     do
Laxman S/o. Shivanna Galag     do
Channabasappa S/o. Banappa Galag     Groundnut
Husainsab S/o. Khajasab Galag     do
Bullayya S/o. Shivaraya Galag     do
Radeppa S/o. Balayya Sunnadkal      do
Ravipatil S/o. Hanumanta Galag     do
Ayyappa S/o. Rangappa Galag     do
Channappa S/o. Durugappa  Galag     do
Bheemaraya S/o. Sabayya Galag     do
Manasayya S/o. Hanumagouda K.Irabagera      do
Basappa S/o. Hanumappa Galag     do
Siddappa S/o. Balanna Bhumangunda     do
Mallappa S/o. Mallanna Bhumangunda     do
Narasayya S/o. Balayya Mallapur      do
Mahadevappa S/o. Ramanna Arakera      do
Basavaraj S/o. Hanumayya Galag     do
Hanumantraya S/o. Ramanna Mallapur      do
Bheemshappa S/o. Yallappa Kyadigera      do
Narasayya S/o. Muslayya Alkod     do
Rangappa S/o. Ramappa Maladkal      do
Amarayya S/o. Hanumanta Chadakalgudda     do
Rangappa S/o. Thimmanagouda  Irabagera      do
Venkatesh S/o. Bheemayya Chadakalgudda     do
Monappa S/o. Mallanna Chadakalgudda     do
Siddalingayya S/o. Shivaraya Mallapur      do
Hanumagouda S/o. Yallappa Mushtur      do
Ramesh S/o. Rachappa arkere     do
Palamns S/o Padar Devanpalli     GN
Ramareddy S/o Mallareddy Chandrabanda     SF
Venkatreddy S/o Shankarappa Mandalgera     GN
S hanumathayya S/o Muthayya Singanodi     GN
Paguntappa S/o Timmayya Ganmuru     GN
Anjinayya S/o Muthayya Singanodi     SF
Eresh S/o Dodd Narasappa Singanodi     GN
Venugopal S/o Narashihalu Masadoddi     GN
Hampamma W/o Thimmayya Singanodi     SF
Lakshmi W/o hanmatha Singanodi     GN
Hajimasthan S/o Hanif Palkamdoddi     GN
Kariyappa S/oKeshayya Singanodi     GN
Prabhakarerry S/o Balareddy Korvihal     GN
Shrinivasreddy S/o balareddy Korvihal     SF
Raghavendrachar S/o venkobachar Kadlur     GN
Vallance S/o Peeter Devanpalli     GN
Pandurang S/o balagi Chandrabanda     GN
Payyanna S/o Eranna Matamari     GN
Chandranna S/o Eranna Matamari     GN
Gattu GopiS/o Timmayya Bolamandoddi     GN
Sd Khajapasha S/o Shalam Sankanuru     GN
Mahabuballi S/o Kashimsab Gujalli     GN
Kashimsab S/oKhajasab Yaklspur     GN
Padmaji W/o Panduranga Chandrabanda     GN
Thikkanna S/o Hanmathu Rajalbanda     GN
Lakshayya S/o mallayya Rajalbanda     GN
Hemreddy S/o Mallayya Hosuru     GN
Shankarajidather S/o G Narasuji Hosuru     GN
Shivreddy S/o Mallayya Hosuru     GN
Jangalappa S/o Bhimmayya Mandalgera     GN
Gopal S/o Sugsnna Sagamgunta     GN
S Ayyulappa S/o Narasappa Pothagal     GN
Hemmderry S/opullayya Pothagal     GN
Shivareddy S/o Badeppa gunjalli     GN
Lakshmi W/o Erappa Jagarkall     GN
Thimmayya s/o Narasappa Pothagal     GN
Basana s/o Bhimayya Anvari     GN
Sann Balakrishna S/o sannThikkana Bolamandoddi     GN
Vidhyasagar S/o Peeter Devanpalli     Cotton
Peeter Devanpalli Devanpalli     Cotton
Ashamma W/o Karibasappa R/o Vadalur groundnut     30 X 30
Sugurappa S/o Basavrajappa R/o Athanur groundnut     30 X 30
Ramesh S/o Illur Narsanna  R/o Arasikera groundnut     30 X 30
S. Narasareddy S/o Nagappa R/o Singnodi groundnut     30 X 30
Ragavendra S/o Marthandappa R/o Koravihall groundnut     30 X 30
Virupakshappa S/o Thimanna R/o Koravihall groundnut     30 X 30
Chandrashekara S/o Krishnappa Nayak R/o Kamalapur groundnut     30 X 30
Basavareddy S/o Veerareddy R/o Maladoddi groundnut     30 X 30
Dharani S/o Sundhara Raj R/o katlatkur groundnut     30 X 30
Dodd Tikkayya S/o BillNarasayya Devanpalli     GN
Huligemma W/o Late DoddTimmareddy Rajalbanda     SF
Sayibanna S/o Mallayya Ayajpur     GN
Marapsab S/o Husensab Kadlur     GN
Suryaprakash S/o Ramanna Agasaru Yaklaspur     GN
Shankarappa s/o savarappa Aralibenchi     SF
Rachamma w/o Mallikarjun Hosur     GN
Hanmantamma w/o Bhirappa Hospet     GN
Narasimhareddy s/oAyyanagouda Manjarla     SF
Mahadevappa s/o Yankappa Rajalbandi     GN
Laxmi devamma w/o VenkaaateshwarReddy Julamg     GN
Marapsab s/o Husensab Kadlur     GN
Sahebanna s/oMallayya Ayajapur     GN
Hulagemma w/o Doddatimmareddy Rajralbanda     SF
Doddatikayya s/o Narasayya Devanpalli     GN
Shalamvali s/o Mirasab Sultanpur     GN
Timilamma w/o Nagappa Bapur     GN
Suryaprakash s/o Rammanna Yaklaspur     GN
Ajimuddin s/o Md.Shalam Yergera     GN
Shirajuddin s/o Md.IbrahimKaleel Yergera     GN
Viykunta s/o Bhisanna Bolamandoddi     GN
Suryakumar s/o Vishwanath Shinganodi     GN
Gururajrao s/o Bhimasenrao Gunjalli     GN
Ganapathi s/o Bhimayya Mandalgera     GN
Panduranga s/o Balaji Chandrabanda     GN
Venkateshwarareddy s/oRangareddy Julumgera     GN
Smt.Krishnaveni w/oSrinivasreddy Julumgera     GN
Laxmidevamma w/o Venkateshwarareddy Julumgera     GN
SannaNarasihareddy s/o Nagappa Singanodi     GN
Earanna s/o Narasimha Undraldoddi     GN
Srinivasreddy s/oRangareddy  Julumgera     GN
Gopalreddy s/oVenkat reddy D.Rampur     GN
Prabhakar reddy s/oKrishnareddy D.Rampur     GN
Hanmantappa s/oHanmatha Gattu bichali     GN
Tayappa s/o  Mandalagera     GN
Anusuya W/o BassanGouda Bukanatti     GN.
Bassamma W/o Shivayya Hasamkal     S.F.
DattanGouda S/o Sidramagouda Bukanatti     GN .
BassanGouda S/o Sangan Gouda Veerapur     S.F.
Venkoba S/o Giriyappa Hasamkal     S.F.
Basavaraj S/o Hanumanthappa Umlooti     G.N.
SanganGouda S/o Sidrama Gouda Bukanatti     G.N.
Chandramma W/o Sidramappa Turvihal     G.N.
Sharanappa S/o Hanumanthappa Umlooti     S.F.
Thimmappa S/o Yenkappa Bappur     G.N.