ANNEXURE-4
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2008-09
                          Name of the District: SHIMOGA                                                                                                           
Sl No Farmers Name                                           Village Name Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
1 2 3 4 5 6
TALUKA:BHADRAVATHI
Sarojamma W/o K.N. Chandrappa       Sugarcane
K.T. Raju S/o Thaniyappa. Tharikatte       Sugarcane
H.M. Haleshappa S/0 Mallappa, Hanumathapur       Maize
M.R. Neranjana S/o Rudrappa, Thavaraghatta       Groundnut
T.Mariyappa S/o Thimmaiah,Bandarahalli       Rice
Ratnamma W/o Siddappa,Kurubara vitlapura       Groundnut
B.S. Nanjappa S/o Shivalingappa, Aratholalu       Rice
Anil Kumar Nikkim S/o Raghunath Rao Gidde,Barandur       Sugarcane
S.G.Virupakshappa S/o Guddada mallappa. Hanumanthapura       Maize
Sathya Murthy S/o G.Narayana, Yerehalli       Rice
G.Channesh kumar s/o Parameshwarappa. kanakatte       Rice
C.Shivaramu s/o H. Channaiah. Hunasekatte       Rice
Krishna murthy T s/o Thimmappaiah, Gowrapur       Sugarcane
S. Paliniswamy s/o Padeyappa. Arali halli       Sugarcane
Husen peer S/o Alli sab. Tharikatte       Maize
Jayamma w/o Hariharappa. Kudligere       Sugarcane
Erappa s/o Sharanappa. Belligere       Ragi
Putta borappa s/o Bore gowda. Gangur       Ragi
Sangappa S/oNanjundappa, Aradotlu       Sugarcane
Janakaraj S/oNanjundappa, Aradotlu       Sugarcane
Jayalingappa s/o Mallappa. Majjigenehalli       Ragi
K.H. Parameshwarappa s/o M.K. Huchhappa. Karehalli       Sugarcane
N.M.Ravi kumar s/o Mallappa. Tattehalli       Sugarcane
G.H. Malleshappa S/o Gudadappa. Ittegehalli        Maize
sarojamma w/o Bhaskarachar, Seegebagi       Sugarcane
G.C.Haleshappa S/o G.Channabasappa.Aradotlu       Sugarcane
k.S. Puttappa s/o Siddappa. Hunasekatte       Ragi
P.J. Krishne Gowda S/o Javare gouda. Thallikatte       Sugarcane
Sharadamma W/o Basappa. Singanamane       Rice
S.Lakshmi Narasimaih S/oSannappa. Mosarahalli       Sugarcane
Shekarappa S/o Murudappa, Aradotlu       Sugarcane
S.Manjunatha s/oBasappa.Aratholalu       Rice
T.Sunandamma w/oAR Mallappa. Sydarakallahalli       Maize
Rangappa S/o Basappa, Sydarkallahalli       Maize
Krishna Nayak S/o Dakya nayak.Aresinaghatta       Maize
Somla Nayak S/oRaja Nayak, Arasinaghatta       Maize
Krishnappa S/o Rangappa , Sydarakallahalli       Maize
Rangappa S/o Lakkavva, Sydarkallahalli       Maize
M.B.Parameshwarappa S/0 Basappa.Diggenahalli       Maize
B.M.Balachandrappa S/o Basappa, Sydarakallahalli        Maize
K.S.Seetharamaiah S/o Rangaiah, Syderakallahalli       Maize
Rangaiah  S/o Hanumanthaiah.Kurubara vitlapura       Maize
T.Pushpa raj S/o H.T. Thimmaiah , Barandur       Sugarcane
Jagadeesh S/o Rama Nayak. Nagasamudra       Maize
Hala nayaka S/o Govinda nayak.Arasinaghatta       Maize
Lakshamamma W/o Putta Swamy , Hunasekatte       Sugarcane
Anasuya Bai W/oLakshman Singh, Seege bagi       Sugarcane
Nagaraj /Gutyappa, Hiriyur       Rice
Padmavathi/Nagarj,Hiriyur       Rice
K.R.Devendrappa/AG Rudrappa, Dasarakallahalli       Cow pea
M.Tammaiah /Murudaiah, Dasarakallahalli       Cow pea
B.Thimaiah/Mahadevappa, Mydolu       Cow pea
TALUKA:SHIMOGA
Eswara Bovi/Dasanna Bovi, Suthakotti       Maize
Nilakantappa/Ramanna, V.Benavalli       Maize
Halamma /Beemanayaka, Maleshankara       Maize
Rajashekar Basavanyappa Kdidal/Basappa Prappa Kadidal, V.Beenavali       Maize
Omkarappa/Nanjundappa, Katikere       Paddy
Parmeshwarappa/Basappa, Kadekal       Paddy
Shanka / Erappa, Halalakavalli       Maize
Maleshappa/Veerappa, Hitturu       Maize
Shadashivappa/Manjappa,Javalli       Paddy
Muneshappa/Mohanappa,Malapura       Maize
Manjappa/ Basappa,Mandagatta       Paddy
Ravi/M.Manjappa, Mandagatta       Paddy
Jayamma W/o Biliyappa, Gunduru       Paddy
Veerabhadrappa/Veerabhadrappa,Gunduru       Paddy
Krishnamurthi/Rangappa, V.Benavalli       Maize
Rathnamma w/o Late Rangappa, V.Benavalli       Maize
Lakkamma W/o Shamanna       Paddy
Sathyanarayana Gowda/Halappa,Ayanuru       Maize
Laxamannappa/ Hanumanthappa,Suthakotti       Maize
Rudrappa/ Bhadranayaka, Maleshenkara S.F       Maize
Puttappa /Chikkappa, Harnahalli       Maize
Vekatesh /Sanna Rangappa, Harobenavalli       Paddy
Krishanappa/ Thimmappa, Harobenavalli       Paddy
Maheswarappa/ Halappa, Pillangere       Paddy
Shankunthala W/o Rukmagadaraj ars,Taraganli       Paddy
Nilappa Hegaddi/Nigappa, Kkumsi       Maize
Navilappa/ Basappa, Suthakotti       Maize
Vedavathi W/o Murigendrappa, Mandagatta       Maize
C.Channappa/Halagappa, Haramagatta       Maize
Nagarajappa/Chandrashekarappa,Haramagatta       Maize
Prakas/ Annappa, J.Beeranahalli       Paddy
Manjappa/Beeranayaka, Suduru       Maize
K.G.Nagarajappa/Basappa,Kommanalu       Maize
Jeenappa/Beemappa, Hosakote       Maize
Haladappa/Siddappa, Kumsi       Maize
Gangamma/Devendrappa, Chinnamane       Maize
Basavarajappa/Hanumanthappa,Venkatapura       Paddy
Nagaraja/Manjappa, Gowdanayakanahalli       Paddy
Yamakantha/Manjappa, J.Beeranahalli       Paddy
Chandrashekar/Jayappa. Kumsi       Paddy
P.Meena/ Sheshikantha,J.Beeranahalli       Paddy
Nanjappa/ Rudrappa,Holibelagalu       Paddy
Rudrappa/ Mallappa,Harobenvalli       Paddy
Rudramma/Basappa, Harobenavalli       Paddy
Manjappa/Hanumanthappa,Harobenavalli       Paddy
Sarutha/D/GeddeGowada,Ayanur       Maize
Siddappa/Basappa, Adagadi       Maize
Tulajamma/ Malappa,Hosakoppa       Paddy
Jayaram/Kariyappa, Adagadi       Maize
Veerabhadrappa/Nageshappa,V benavalli       Paaddy
Shivashankarppa/Chanappa,       Paaddy
Kamalibayi /Sheshanaik,Devabalu       Paaddy
Shivanaik / Rooplanaik,Hosur        Paaddy
Jaya / Malappa, Israpura       Paaddy
Prakash / Devedrappa,Ramanagara       Maize
Nagamma / Huchappa Maleshankara       maize
Hanumathppa / Hanumanthappa,Harmaghatta       Paaddy
Basavarajappa / basappa,Suttukote        Maize
Mohanappa / Channappa, Pilangeri       Paddy
Panchappa / Halappa, Shettihalli        Paddy
Chaityanya / Annayyagowda,Byaranakoppa       Paddy
Girisha / Yallanaik, Kunchenahalli       Maize
Mahaballeshwra / Giriyappa, Govindapura       Cotton
Palaniyamma / Shankar, Agasavalli       Paddy
Maridevamma / Thamaih,Halalakkuvalli       Paddy
Thamas / Vargis, Siddamajihosur       Paddy
Seenappa / Manjanaik,Shettyhalli       Cowpea
Thimanaik / Biliyanaik, Maleshankara       Maize
Shankarappa / Mallappa,Hodonahalli       Paddy
Malaiah / Aremalappa,Harmaghatta       Maize
Paremeshwrappa / Girithimppa,Harmaghatta       Maize
Jagadeesha / Veeresappa, Suttukote       Maize
TALUKA: HOSANAGARA
Vijayashree W/o Jayaprakash, Sutta       Paddy
Subrahmanya S/o Chandrayya, Trinive       Paddy
Rajappa S/o Nagappa Gowda, Varakodu       Paddy
Chowdanaika S/o Bairanaika, Chikkajeni       Paddy
Chandramma W/o Govinda Poojari, Hosakesare       Paddy
Manjunathachar S/o Annappachar, Halethota       Paddy
Devamma W/o Siddanaika, Punaje       Paddy
Manjappa S/o Kallappa, Majavana       Paddy
Annappa S/o Thammayya, Humcha       Paddy
Devarajappa S/o Mallayya Gowda, Sonale       Paddy
Huchchanaika S/o Kannanaika, Basavapura       Paddy
MukundaRao S/o Ranoji, Thammadikoppa       Paddy
Eramma W/o Manjanaika, Talale       Paddy
Shekarappa S/o Govindanaika, Kalase       Paddy
Padmanna S/o Yallanna, Madapura       Paddy
Gundappa S/o Chowdappa, Madapura       Paddy
Joseph S/o Cheriyan, Kanabanduru       Paddy
Manjappa S/o Kollanaika, Harohithlu       Paddy
Kamalamma W/o Siddappa Gowda, Kalase       Paddy
Majeed  S/o Madar Saab, Aluvalli       Paddy
Shanthappa Gowda S/o ChannappaGowda, Baruve       Paddy
Shanmukhappa S/o Eshwarapa Gowda, Aluvalli       Paddy
Shivanandappa S/o Revanappa, Belanduru       Paddy
Lingappa Gowda S/o Puttappa Gowda, Aluvalli       Paddy
Manjappa S/o Naganaika, Harathalu       Paddy
Gangadharappa Gowda S/o Kollappa Gowda, Hosanadu       Paddy
Ananthamurthy S/o Subbarao, Gubbiga       Paddy
Jayakeerthi S/o Mukundayya Gowda, Nivane       Paddy
Setumadhava Rao S/o Ramachandra Rao, M.Guddekoppa       Paddy
Sathish Kumar S/o Balakrishna Rao, Basavanabyana       Paddy
Narayana S/o Venkataramanayya, Chikkajeni       Paddy
ShyamaRao S/o Thimmappayya, Billodi       Paddy
Jayasheela S/o Mukundayya Gowda, Nivane       Paddy
Jayarama S/o Hiriyanna, Malali       Paddy
Yallappa S/o Halanna, Maruthipura       Paddy
Ganapathi S/o Rudrappa Naika, Masagalli       Paddy
Shashidara S/o Annappa Gowda, Ginikal       Paddy
Sathyanarayana S/o Shankrayya, Ginikal       Paddy
Manjupoojari S/o Venkatapoojari, Muthuru       Paddy
Savithramma W/o Chandranaika, Trinive       Paddy
Sheshayya S/o Subraya, Andagadoduru       Paddy
Gopala S/o Bullayya Gowda, Mudugoppa       Paddy
Chandrayya Shetty S/o narayana Shetty, Byse       Paddy
Shivamurthy S/o Basavarajappa, Basavanabyana       Paddy
Kollamma W/o Linganaika, Karimane       Paddy
David Sequera S/o Kamil Sequera, Kabale       Paddy
SheshaBhat S/oVenkataramana Bhat, Nagaralli       Paddy
Ananthachar S/o Manjachar, Trinive       Paddy
Narayanaswamy S/o Krishnappayya, Yalagallu       Paddy
Shamshu Sab S/o Amin Sab, Kenchanala       Paddy
Varthesh S/o Mallikarjunayya, Malalikoppa       Paddy
Eshwarappa S/o Shanthamallikarjunayya, Mosaruru       Paddy
Manjappa S/o Halanna, Baluru       Paddy
Theerthappa S/o Yallappa, Madapura       Paddy
Manjappa S/o Badiyappa, Kenchanala       Paddy
Hirugamma W/o Parameshwara, Madapura       Paddy
Renukappa S/o Yallappa, Madapura       Paddy
Indiramma W/o Naganna, Arasalu       Paddy
Krishnappa S/o Chowdappa, Madapura       Paddy
Thotappa S/o Chowdappa, Madapura       Paddy
Bhujanga Shetty S/o Ramanna Shetty, Tariga       Paddy
Ramanna Shetty S/o Hiriyanna Shetty, Harohithlu       Paddy
Neelappa S/o Giddanaika, Kolavalli       Paddy
Gowramma W/o Gangappa, Arasalu       Paddy
Shivashankarappa s/o Basappa Gowda, Aduvalli       Paddy
Chandrashekhar s/o Shankarappa, Honnebylu       __ " __
Narayanappa s/o Krishnanaika, H.Hunasavalli       __ " __
Rudramma w/o Halappa Gowda, Shuntikoppa       __ " __
Ramanaika s/o Yallanaika, Masagalli       __ " __
Omaksha s/o Halappa Gowda, Haratalu       __ " __
Huchchamma w/o Manjappa Hosakesare       __ " __
Tarakeshwara s/o Bhadraiah Gowda Majvana       __ " __
Mallikarjuna s/o Halappa Gowda, Majvana       __ " __
Seenappa s/o Yalagappa, Majvana       __ " __
Shekarappa s/o Manjanaika Amrutha       __ " __
Siddaveerappa s/o Virupakshappa, Kachchigebylu       __ " __
Devamma w/o Channanaika, Savanthuru       __ " __
Nagamma w/o Kalanaika, Gubbiga        Paddy
Mastinaika s/o Giddanaika, Savanthuru       __ " __
Padmanabha s/o Remanna, Maruthipura       __ " __
Lakshmamma w/o Venkataramana, Mavinkoppa       __ " __
Muddapa s/o Mahabaleshwara, Sonale       __ " __
Gangadarappa s/o Puttapa Gowda, Aduvalli       __ " __
Swami Gowda s/o Kudigeppa Gowda,Haridravathi       __ " __
Manjunatha s/o Yenkappa, Masaruru       __ " __
Chennabasappa s/o Murigeppa, Masagalli       __ " __
Veerabhadrappa s/o Halappa, Punaje       __ " __
Veerabhadrappa s/o Kenjigappa, Punaje       __ " __
Halesha s/o Eshwarappa, Punaje       __ " __
Mahesha s/o Eshwarappa, Punaje       __ " __
Manjamma w/o Manjappa, Ginikal       __ " __
Viresh s/o Swami Gowda, Haridravathi       __ " __
Thammaih Gowda s/o Sheshappa Gowda,Sulgodu       __ " __
Onkarappa s/o Byrappa, Hosakesare       __ " __
Fathimabi w/o Buddusab, Aluvalli       __ " __
Ramakrishna s/o Shankarappa Gowda,Halugudde       __ " __
Abdul ghani s/o Chammansab, Kenchanala       __ " __
Basappa s/o Halappa Gowda, Belanduru       __ " __
Gurusidda swami s/o virabasaiah, Aluvalli       __ " __
Virabharappa s/o Shivappa Gowda, Aluvalli       __ " __
Manjappa s/o Kollanaika, Harohitlu       __ " __
Virabharappa s/o Yallanaika, Bellur       __ " __
Nagendra s/o Mahadevappa, Kukkalale       __ " __
Devendrappa s/o Manjappa, Basavapura       __ " __
Lokappa s/o Manjanaika, Bellur       __ " __
Shanmukappa s/o Basanna, Aluvalli       __ " __
Vasappa s/o Manjanaika, Talale       __ " __
Shivanandappa s/o Gurubasappa, Gavaturu       __ " __
Raju s/o Nagarajappa, Madapura       __ " __
Kuberappa s/o Badiyanaika, Bidaralli       __ " __
Sannamma w/o Kollanaika, Talale       __ " __
Gowramma w/o Puttanika, Gubbiga       __ " __
Gangappa s/o Kallanna, Bellur       __ " __
Umesha s/o Shanmukappa, masaruru       __ " __
Byrappa s/o Naganna, Nevatur       __ " __
Lingoji Rao s/o Ningoji, Kerehalli       __ " __
Gowramma w/o Majappa, Benavalli       __ " __
Narayanappa s/o Manjanaika, Gubbiga       __ " __
Mukundappa s/o Yallanaika, Bellur       __ " __
Manjamma w/o Kannanaika, Gubbiga       __ " __
Kallappa s/o Yallanaika, Dhombekoppa       __ " __
Manjamma w/o Virappa, Dhombekoppa       __ " __
Virappa s/o Basappa Gowda, Aluvalli       __ " __
Durganaika s/o Huchchanaika, Gubbiga       __ " __
TALUKA:SHORABA
Basamma Huchhappa Kundagasavi       Paddy
T Anathappa Neelappa Hesari        Paddy
Eramma Dyavanna Maruru       Paddy
Ganagamma Ramappa Sambapura       Paddy
K.R Mangalamurthy K.N. Ramachandra Kerekoppa       Paddy
Havalamma Chennabasappa Ammagondanakoppa        Paddy
Moodi Beemappa Huchhappa Yalasi       Paddy
K.B Veerabhadragowda Basavanappagowda Nittakki       Paddy
G.Gopalappa Rudrappa Bommanahalli       Paddy
Devamma Keriyappa Chikkashakuna        Paddy
K Holeyappagowda Dyavappagowda Indihalli       Paddy
Somashekarappagowda Bangarappagowda Heggodu        Paddy
Hanumanthappa Mahadevappa Jiralekoppa        Paddy
Ganapathi subraya hegade Basrikoppa       Paddy
Eramma Manchappa Ademane Kallambi        Paddy
V. Lingaraj S.G Vijayakumar Udri        Paddy
M. Erappa Rangappa Halesoraba        Paddy
Sannasiddappa Basappa Hireshakuna        Paddy
Nagaraja manjappa Kanahalli        Paddy
Myalarappa Ningappa Puttanahalli        Paddy
G. Srikantayya Gadigayya guddekoppa        Paddy
Ramappa Cheluvappa Indihalli       Paddy
Kusumamma Satyappa Indihalli       Paddy
Malleshappa Krishnappa Halesoraba       Paddy
Devendrappa Sannapa Hulthikoppa       Paddy
Keriyappa Dyavappa Negavadi        Paddy
Lathif sab Hayath sab Hosur        Paddy
Neelappa Ramappa Hunavalli        Paddy
Basappa Durgappa Kummuru        Paddy
Huchhappa Puttappa Hiriyavali        Paddy
Mukambikamma M N Manjappa Kanthanahalli        Paddy
Hanumanthappa Bishtappa Thavarekoppa        Paddy
G Jayalingaswamy gadigayya Guddekoppa       Paddy
Kallappa Dyavappa Devathikoppa        Paddy
Baramamma Hanumanthappa Haya       Paddy
Chandrashekaragowda Veerabhadrappagowda Bettadakurli        Paddy
H Shivappa Bangarappa Malalikurli        Paddy
Balindrappa Bangarappa Malalikurli        Paddy
Megarajappa Bangarappa Jaddihalli       Paddy
Kamalamma Nagarajppagowda Hasavi        Paddy
Basavarajappa Kenchappa Kuppagadde        Paddy
Basavanthappa Erappa Mallapura        Paddy
Mehabob Ali Rajasab Hurali        Paddy
Nagappa T Puttappa Hiremagadi        Paddy
Ramappa Nagappa Huralikoppa        Paddy
Mallppa Thippakka Anavatti        Paddy
Bangarappa Kurappa Kondagalale        Paddy
Pkeerappa Shivabasappa Guduginakoppa        Paddy
Bangappa Huchhappa kaisodi        Paddy
Shivabasappagowda Basavanappagowda Udri        Paddy
A Shivanandakakde A Durgappakakde Halagalale        Paddy
Manjappa Krishnappa Indihalli        Paddy
Rangappa Bangarappa Devathikoppa        Paddy
S Ramappa Dyavappa Thalibyalu        Paddy
Gubbanna E Mannapa Kuppagadde        Paddy
Dyavappa Rachappa Kulavalli        Paddy
Durgamma Hanumanthappa Kyasanur        Paddy
Fiaz ahamad Abdul nabisab Ulavi        Paddy
T.G Sathish T.G Ganapathi Shanthageri        Paddy
Basamma Bangarappa Chimanur        Paddy
M V Mitrananda M K Veerappagowda MalalaGadde        Paddy
S M Krishnappa Manjappa Hirechowti        Paddy
Gangamma Guddappa Hirechowti        Paddy
Manchappa Giriyanayak Hosur        Paddy
Basavarajappa Basavanappa Bbappagondanakoppa       Paddy
Jaladhi Hemappa Rudrappa Devethikoppa        Paddy
Jaladhi Narayanappa Erappa Devathikoppa        Paddy
Ganapathi yappa Thirukappa Halagalale       Paddy
Kotrayya Veerayya Bettadhakurli        Paddy
Dharmashekarayya Rajashekarayya Andhavalli        Paddy
Ramachandrappa Murudappa Indihalli       Paddy
K.P Bangaramma Veerabasappagowda Kudaregani        Paddy
Narasimmashetti Bangarshetti Andhavalli        Paddy
Rudrappa Manchappa Kanagoodu        Paddy
Bangareshwara Ramakrishnappa Charanthi Hosakoppa        Paddy
Bangaramma Sannappa Gudavi        Paddy
Gurubasappagowda Halappagowda Nadahalli        Paddy
Shivalingamurthy Manjayya Shiddihalli        Paddy
B K Veerappagowda Muddaveerappagowda Gudavi        Paddy
G Nagaraj gowda Mallikarjunagowda Gudavi        Paddy
Ganapathiyappa Huchhappa Chikkashakuna        Paddy
Basavanappa Bishtappa Chikkashakuna        Paddy
Teekappa Bangarappa Chimanur        Paddy
H P Ganapathi Parasappa Halesoraba       Paddy
Arunababu K H Halappagowda Malalagadde       Paddy
Bakthi ganapathi Kannappa Mutaguppe        Paddy
Malleshappa Jadiyappagowda Chimanur        Paddy
Pakeerappa Boodyappa Indihalli       Paddy
Kenchappa Ngappa Indihalli       Paddy
Durgappa Basappa Kulavalli        Paddy
Karidevamma Ramappa Hiriyavali        Paddy
D K Anvar sababdul Kadar ulavi       Paddy
Subrayappa Dyavappa Thekkur       Paddy
Niranjanappa Ajjappa Indihalli        Paddy
Keriswamygowda Erappagowda Gunjanur        Paddy
Somashekarappa Shivappa Suranagi        Paddy
Pakeerappa Erabasappa Jaddihalli        Paddy
Chandrashekaragowda Veerabhdragowda Chagatur       Paddy
Chennamma Shivappagowda Tumarikoppa       Paddy
K I Nataraja Indudaragowda Jade        Paddy
Lakshmamma Sannappa Bilagali        Paddy
Muregeppagowda Puttappagowda Chikkabbur       Paddy
Parvathamma Chandrashekaragowda Kasaraguppe       Paddy
Srimathi Keriyamma Keriyappa Kuppagadde        Paddy
Bhalidrappa Ningappa Chikkavali        Paddy
Siddappa Huchhappa Shyanuvalli       Paddy
Rajashekarappa Holeyappa Lakkavalli       Paddy
Shekarappa Kotrappa Shakunavalli        Paddy
Basappagowda Puttappagowda Chikkabbu        Paddy
H Keriyappa Payappa Jaddihalli       Paddy
Bhadrappa Beemappa Thalagadde        Paddy
K S Shivananadagowda Sadashivappagowda Jade        Paddy
Basappa Huchchappa Chandragutti        Paddy
Shankrappa Venkappa Mangalore       Paddy
Chandrappa Ramappa Kakkarsi        Paddy
Renukamma Basavanyappa Chandragutti        Paddy
Marikeriyappa Durugappa Abse        Paddy
Ganapthiyappa Eshwaranaik Kundugodu        Paddy
Puttappa Puttappa Nyarsi        Paddy
Booryappa Parasappa Holejoladagudda        Paddy
Sanna Dyavappa Basappa Telagundli        Paddy
Timmappa Madlappa Nyarsi        Paddy
Kotrayya swamy Gadigayyaswamy        Paddy
Nagarajagowda Ningappagowda Kachavi       Paddy
Ajeejkhan Aktarkhan Talagunda       Paddy
Manjappagowda Basappagowda Telagunda       Paddy
Resulkhan Aktarkhan Telagunda       Paddy
Shankarappagowda Somashekarappagowda Sooranagi       Paddy
Shivaputrappa Mastyappa Telagunda       Paddy
Rudrappagowda Erappagowda Aretalagadde       Paddy
Gajendragowda Shivappagowda Kerehalli       Paddy
Rangappa Govindappa Mangapura        Paddy
Basavarajappa Siddappa Bennur       Paddy
Ningappagowda Bilagali        Paddy
Nisarkhan Akberkhan Talagunda       Paddy
Mudupappa Diddamaranna Varadikoppa       Paddy
Yallappa Hanumanthappa Bilagali       Paddy
Mrutyunjayappa Mahalingappa        Paddy
Kallappa Keriyappa Shantageri        Paddy
Nagamma Mahadevappa Tumarikoppa       Paddy
Durugappa s/o Buttappa Tavanandi        Paddy
Najeersab Shybuddinsab Basur       Paddy
Korappa Dyavappa Kodakani        Paddy
Honna Beemappa Manchappa Tavanandi        Paddy
Manchappa Doddabasappa Kuppagadde       Paddy
S.H Veerappagowda Mallappagowda Shantagere        Paddy
Chandrappagowda Holeyappagowda Bilavani        Paddy
Ganapathi Basavanthappa Bennur       Paddy
G.V. Divakar s/o Giddappa Bilavagodu        Paddy
Basavanyappa Mariyappa Nyarsi        Paddy
Basavarajagowda Shivappagowda Kerehalli        Paddy
Manjappagowda Basappagowda Talaguppa        Paddy
H Keriyappa Timmanna Shakunavalli        Paddy
Parasappa Mastyappa Telagund a       Paddy
Ganapathi Kannappa Kerehalli       Paddy
Basavarajappa Neralagi        Paddy
Shivamma Ningappa Bennur        Paddy
Veerappagowda Basappagowda Chagatur        Paddy
Manjappa Basanna Katuvalli        Paddy
Ningappa Basappa Katuvalli        Paddy
Ningappa Basappa Shakunavalli        Paddy
Kereswamy gowda Shivappagowda Talaguppa       Paddy
Indudaragowda Kotrappagowda Telagunda        Paddy
Narasimha murty S D Dattatreyarao Kamalapura        Paddy
Ramappa Shyanalli Gutyappa Chandragutti        Paddy
Kumbatti Ramappa Kannappa        Paddy
Chennabasappa Ningappa Devatikoppa       Paddy
TALUKA: THIRTHAHALLI
Vasappa S/o Dasayyagowda, Naraturu.       Paddy
M.T.Ananda S/o Tammayya pojari, Munnuru.       Paddy
A.B. Chinnappa gowda S/o Bellappagowda, Aramanegadde vasa.       Paddy
B.H.Gopalakrishana S/o Venkata krishana hebbar, Buklapura.       Paddy
M.K.Srinivasa S/o M.L.Kadappagowda, Kendalabylu.       Paddy
Nagappa gowda S/o Manjappa Gowda B.T, Balekoppa.       Paddy
B.Subramanya batta S/o Laxmi narayana batta, Nagarvalli.       Paddy
Rathanmma W/o Yogayyagowda, Ikkeri, Beluru.       Paddy
Venkatappa gowda S/o Manjappa gowda, Katagaru grama.       Paddy
E.R.Naranamuruthi S/o Ramayya gowda, Ikkeri.       Paddy
A.Haranatha S/o Anantha Padmamabha batta, Nonaburu       Paddy
Channakeshava S/o Krishana murthi, Kokkodu grama.       Paddy
Ramanayaka S/o Rukma nayak, Salejanagal.       Paddy
S.R. Virappa nayak S/o Rukma nayak, Salejanagal.       Paddy
Havvamma W/o Gulam husen byari, Salgadi grama.       Paddy
H.T.Suryanarana S/o Timmappa nayak,Muddingdde.       Paddy
Venkatesh S/o Puttanna gowda, Modasakoppa.       Paddy
Anvarsab S/o Khalandar sab, Malali.       Paddy
Vanajakshamma W/o Lokappa gowda, Aluru, Hosakoppa.       Paddy
K.Nagaraj S/o Duggappa gowda, Nonaburu.       Paddy
G.S.Ragavendra S/o Subramanya Jois, Guddadamata.       Paddy
Nagaraja K.C  S/o Chinnappagowda Kimmane grama.       Paddy
R.K.Ramaswami jois S/o Krishan jois, Beguvalli.       Paddy
Sarasvathamma W/o Srinivasayya, Andageri.       Paddy
H.S.Dananjaya S/o Subbayya gowda,Heddur.       Paddy
H.B.Prakasha S/o Basappagowda, Heddur.       Paddy
Shekarapojari S/o Candupojari, Kanahaklu.       Paddy
Surendragowda S/o Obbayyagowda, saratavalli.       Paddy
Sathyanarayana S/o Manjappa gowda, Karemakki.       Paddy
A.S.Padamavathi W/o B.V.Srinivasa, K.S.Road, Thirathahalli.       Paddy
TALUKA:SHIKARIPURA
Jagannath Patil s./o Jayadevappa Hirejamburu        
Jayappa Puttappa Ettigehalli       Sunflower
K Ganapathi Mailappa and Bhagirati mailappa Annapura       Sunflower
Palakshaiah s/o Shankrapaiah Boghi       Sunflower
Gangamma guddappa Chunchanakoppa       Sunflower
Dasappa s/o Giddappa Bogi       Sunflower
Mamatha w/o Ravikumar Shikaripura       Sunflower
Mallikarjuna s/o Channaveerappa Tadasanahalli       Sunflower
Shantamma w/o Lakshmanappa Boghi       Sunflower
Gouramma w/o Channappa Kusuguru       Sunflower
NV Parameshwarappa s/o Ningappa Mugalikoppa       Sunflower
Shivappa s/o Basappa Nagihalli       Sunflower
K Chandrappa s/o Kariyappa Nagihalli       Sunflower
T Nagendrappa s/o Subbanna Hirejamburu       Sunflower
Shantamma w/o Beerappa Kotta       Sunflower
G Kotrappagowda s/o Basappa gowda Kappanahalli       Sunflower
P Giddappa s/o Chikkappa Chikkapura       Sunflower
Nagaratnamma w/o Nagappashetty Annapura       Sunflower
Devamma w/o Dharmanaik, Annapura       Sunflower
DY Narayanappa s/o Doddanaik,. Yerekoppa       Sunflower
B Srinivasnaidu s/o Venkatappa. Kappanahalli       Sunflower
DN Rajashekarappa s/o Nagappa, Haraguvalli       Sunflower
Nagaraj s/o Narayanabhat , Agraharamuchudi       Sunflower
Veeranagowda s/o Jetyappa Ajjapagowdru,. Shirihalli       Sunflower
Anandappa s/o Mallappa, Yelegere       Sunflower
Bheemappa s/o Basappa,. Gama       Sunflower
B Mallappa s/o Hallappa Esuru       Sunflower
P Kumaraswamy s/o Gurushantappa. Esuru       Sunflower
KG Manohara s/o Ganeshappa K, Shikaripura       Sunflower
Ramachandrappa s/o yenkappa Bovi, Yeleneerukoppa       Sunflower
Rameshnaik s/o Jayanaik and Shantibai w/o Kasnanaik, Churchugundi       Sunflower
Mannamma w/o Murugeshappa, Devarahalli       Sunflower
Ratnabai w/o Shivyanaik, Anjanapura       Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Dilyappa, Yeleneerukoppa       Sunflower
Beerappa s/o Dilyappa, Yeleneerukoppa       Sunflower
MC Ashok s/o Krishnappa,Shikaripura       Sunflower
S Anandappa s/o Sadashivan T Kalmane       Sunflower
Rudragowda s/o Kenchaveerappa       Sunflower
AS Basavaradhya s/o Shantaveerappa,.Esuru       Sunflower
Panchaksharappa s/o Erappa, Nelavagilu       Sunflower
Thirthappa deceased  his wife Ratnamma, Saluru       Sunflower
Sangappa s/o Rudrappa, Churchugundi       Sunflower
A Eshwarappa s/o Shivappa , Saluru       Sunflower
Siddaraju and Rangappa s/o Narasimhamurthy, Taralagatta       Sunflower
Shanmukappa s/o Ningappa, Nandihalli       Sunflower
Gurudevpatel s/o Siddalingaiah, Gama       Sunflower
Gangibai w/o Ta v nyanaik, Boghi       Sunflower
SM Ramesh s/o Manjappa, Shikaripura       Sunflower
Narasimhamurthy s/o Rangappa,. Taralagatta       Sunflower
Mahajanbi w/o Abdul Rasheed, Arishinagere       Sunflower
Mruthyunjaya s/o Kannappa Annapura       Sunflower
Keridevamma w/o Kannappa, Annapura       Sunflower
TH Hallurappa s/o Thimappa, Kalmane       Sunflower
Basavarajappa s/o Thirukappa, Mattikote       Sunflower
Yeshodamma w/o M Rajappa, Chikkapura       Sunflower
M Manohar s/o Nagappa, Chikkapura       Sunflower
R Honnappa s/o S Ramappa Shikaripura       Sunflower
Prabhakara s/o Manjappa, Hunasekatte       Sunflower
Choudamma w/o Siddappa, Mudubasiddapura       Sunflower
Siddamma w/o K Ramaiah, Saluru       Sunflower
KV Ashokkumar s/o Veeranagowda, Anjanapura       Sunflower
Sulochanamma w/o Yoganandappa, Gama       Sunflower
HG Nagaraj s/o HG Prabhuswamy, Taralagatta       Sunflower
HG Prabhuswamy s/o HG Pashupathaiah, Taralagatta       Sunflower
 HG Rajashekaraiah s/o Vijayanandaswamy, Taralagatta       Sunflower
Prakasha s/o Halappa, Ambaragoppa       Sunflower
Vadiraj s/o Nagaraj govinda Raikar, Shikaripura       Sunflower
Chandrappa s/o Pakirappa, Kittadalli       Sunflower
Shantakumar s/o Dyamappa, Kyadigekoppa       Sunflower
Chamankhan s/o Allakhan, Hitla       Sunflower
KH Suvarna w/o Halappa, Arishinagere       Sunflower
M Nagaraj s/o Panchakshariah Taralagatta       Sunflower
Chandranaik s/o Bheemanaik Bhadrapura       Sunflower
Chitrashekarappa s/o somashekarappa Kodikoppa       Sunflower
Chandranaik s/o Takranaik Ambaragoppa       Sunflower
Naganaik s./o Meetyanaik Muddanahalli       Sunflower
Halleshappa s./o Basappa Beguru       Sunflower
G Shekarappa s/o Ramappa, Balligavi       Sunflower
B Hanumakshi w/o Shivanagappa, Balligavi       Sunflower
Ajjappa w./o Gadigeyappa, Muttage       Sunflower
Mallikarjunappa s/o Shivalingappa, tadasanahalli       Sunflower
G Rajashekar s/o NT Eshwarappa, Shiralakoppa       Sunflower
Sarojamma w/o Somashekarappa, Shiralakoppa       Sunflower
Ramachandrappa w/o Bangarashetty, A Annapura       Sunflower
Shaheena w/o Matinsab, Sanda       Sunflower
veeranagowda s/o Ningappa, Shirihalli       Sunflower
Chandrashekarappagowda s/o Veerappa,Edakinhoskoppa       Sunflower
MS Hemanagowda s/o Shivanagowda, Beguru       Sunflower
Gangamma w/o Pakirappa, A , Harogoppa       Sunflower
Siddanna s./o Giddanna, Shikaripura       Sunflower
Nijalingappa s/o Dyamappa, Kyadegekoppa       Sunflower
Chandrappa s/o Basavarajappa, Tadasanahalli       Sunflower
B Basavarajappa s/o Hampanna, Balligavi       Sunflower
Peeryanaik s/o Pakirnaik, Edakinahosakoppa       Sunflower
Kalikannappa s/o Pounagoundar, tumarihosuru       Sunflower
Siddamma w/o Hanumantappa, Tumarihosuru       Sunflower
parvathamma w/o Narasimhappa, Gogga       Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Bheemanna, Nagihalli       Sunflower
Neelamma w/o Channabasappa, Hirejamburu       Sunflower
Ibrahimsab s/o Gousab, Chikkajamburu       Sunflower
T Malleshappa s/o Channamallappa, Adaganti       Sunflower
Tulasiram s/o Ragojirao, Nagihalli       Sunflower
Durugojirao s/o Khalajirao, Nagihalli       Sunflower
Ganeshappa s/o Madivalappa,. Kodikoppa       Sunflower
Somashekarappa and Mallanagowda s/o Shantaveerappa, Kodikoppa       Sunflower
Lokappa s/o Basavanyeppa,. Manchikoppa       Sunflower
Rudrappa s/o Danappa, Tadasanahalli       Sunflower
Ramesh s/o tukkojirao @ Parasappa, Nagihalli       Sunflower
Gadigeppa s/o Bharamappa, Kusuguru       Sunflower
Gopyanaik, Chandranaik s/o Peetyanaik, Kusuguru       Sunflower
Parameshwarappa s/o Shivanagowdappa, Tadasanahalli       Sunflower
Neelamma w/o Kaliyappa, Shettihalli       Sunflower
Mallamma w/o Anandappa, Amatekoppa       Sunflower
A Pakirappa s/o Kairyappa, Mudubasiddapura       Sunflower
Muddamma w/o Dyavanaik, Mudubasiddapura       Sunflower
JT Rudrappa s/o Venkappa, Amatekoppa       Sunflower
KM Suresh s/o Malleshappa, Kappanahalli       Sunflower
Girijamma w/o Krishnappa, annapura       Sunflower
Gurumurthappa s/o Lakkappa, Hotanakatte       Sunflower
Ramappa s/o Basappa, Hotanakatte       Sunflower
Gouramma w/o Parivala Siddappa, Shikaripura       Sunflower
Satishkumar s/o Gangappa, Shettihalli       Sunflower
Mahadevamma and Hucchamma w/o Hucchahanumappa, Shikaripura       Sunflower
AR Murugendrappa s/o Ramappa, Kanahalli       Sunflower
Neelyanaik s/o Nanyanaik, bilaki       Sunflower
Prameelamma Revanapppa s/o Mahadevappa, Sunnadakoppa       Sunflower
Vittalnaik s/o Benakanaik, Ragikoppa       Sunflower
Shivanandappa s/o Lingaraj s/o Ujjappa, Shirihalli       Sunflower
Parameshwarappas/o Lingaraj s/o Ujjappa, Shirihalli       Sunflower
K Rajashekarappa s/o Rudrappa, Malagondanakoppa       Sunflower
Chinnappa s/o Hanumantappa, Shirihalli       Sunflower
Erappa s/o Shivamurthappa, Bilaki       Sunflower
S Hanumantappa s/o Beseteppa, Bisalahalli       Sunflower
Vachanaik s/o Hobyanaik Chikkamagadi       Sunflower
Hemlibai w/o Lokyanaik, Chikkamagadi       Sunflower
B Shiveshappa s/o Veerabasappa, Nandihalli       Sunflower
GM Vishwanath s/o mallikarjunaiah, Gama       Sunflower
Somlibai w/o Samyanaik, Taralagatta camp       Sunflower
Gangadhar s/o Nagappa, Manchikoppa       Sunflower
B Chandregowda @ Chandrappa s/o Veerappa, Maravalli       Sunflower
Lalithamma w/o Rudrappa, Mulukoppa       Sunflower
Bharmappa w/o Ramappa, Mallenahalli       Sunflower
Prakash s/o Pakirappa and Thimmappa s/o Channappa, Mulukoppa       Sunflower
Hanumanthanik s/o Muniyanaik, Yeleneerukoppa       Sunflower
U Siddappa s/o Eshwarappa, Churchugundi       Sunflower
Basavalingappa s/o Rajappa Siddanaik, Kalmane       Sunflower
Erappa s/o Siddappa, DB Halli       Sunflower
P Subbanna s/o Peerumalakppa, Taralagatta       Sunflower
Maheshappa s/o B Huccchappa Mudubasiddapura       Sunflower
CH Palakshappa and Vasanth s/o Hanumantpappa, Haledoopadahalli       Sunflower
H lingamurtheppa s/o halappa, Ettigehalli       Sunflower
H Sashidar s/o Halappa, Ettigehalli       Sunflower
Guddappa s/o Sannarangappa, Guledahalli       Maize
Hanumantappa s/o Beerappa, Kittadalli       Maize
Giddappa V s/o Beeranaik, Hunasekatte       Maize
K Mallappa s/o Eramallappa, Bhadrapura       Maize
K Nandyappa s/o Subbaiah, A Annapura       Maize
Kamalamma w/o Manjappa, Kalmane       Maize
HS Ravindra s/o Somanna, Madravalli       Maize
Lokyanaik s/o Samyanaik, Ambaragoppa       Maize
Bilakeerappa s/o Siddalingappa, Gogga       Maize
Malleshappa s/o mallappa. Kenchigondanakoppa       Maize
H Mallappa s/o Hucchappa, Hunasekatte       Maize
Shahinabegam w/o Iqbal Hussain, Arishinagere       Maize
Hanumantappa s/o Mallappa, Vittalanagara       Maize
KB Nazeer ahmed s/o Babasab, Arishinagere       Sugarcane
Kenchappa s/o Timmappa, Baluru       Maize
HR Siddalingesh s/o H Ruddrappa, Jakkanalli       Maize
HR Vishwamanth s/o H Ruddrappa, Jakkanalli       Maize
Shivajirao s/o Basappa Jadav, Punedahalli       Maize
Nagappa K s/o Kadappa, Sanklapura       Maize
Manyanaik s/o Devulanaik, Ettigehalli       Maize
Hanumantanaik s/o Keeryanaik, Harogoppa       Maize
Karibasappa s/o Basappa, Baganakatte       Maize
HB Manjappa s/o Hucchurayappa, Hitla       Maize
Veeresh s/o Siddappa, Doddajogihalli       Maize
Rameshappa s/o Timmappa, Guledagalli       Maize
M Devendendrappa s/o Hanumappa, Hitla       Maize
R Siddappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Kusuguru       Maize
Channamma w./o Narasappa, Nagihalli       Maize
Krishnappa s/o Koragana, Hirekalavatti       Maize
V Raju s/o Venkatappa, Kappanahalli       Maize
Gangadharappa s/o Benavappa, Kadenandihalli       Maize
S Shivamurthy s/o K siddalingappa, Kalmane       Maize
Kollanaik s/o Manjanaik, Kalmane       Maize
Rudrachar s/o Veerachar, Hosuru       Maize
Mani s/o Kannappa, Hotanakatte       Maize
Chinnamma w/o Devarajappa, Hotanakatte       Maize
Manjamma w/o Gadigeppa, Timlapura       Maize
Ujjinappa s/o Guddappa, Kenchigondanakoppa       Maize
K Hallappa s/o Siddappa, Kaginelli       Maize
N Latha and Ravikumar Nehru, Hittla       Maize
Lokyanaik s./o Tavyranaik, Kenchigondakoppa       Maize
Bharathi w/o Mahendrappa, Saluru       Maize
Holiyappa A K s/o Kannappa, Gama       Maize
DG Yashodharappa s/o Shankrappa, Dupadahalli       Maize
Nagarajgowda s/o Ramanagowda, Guledahalli       Maize
Tavaranaik s/o Lalyanaik, Chunchunkoppa       Maize
Shivamma w/o Murigeppa, Hotanakatte       Maize
Shivappa s/o C Choudappa, Kittadalli       Maize
Umeshappa s/o Masteyappa, Chikkalavatti       Maize
Shesyanaik s/o Meetyanaik, Kusuguru       Maize
Anwarkhan s/o Khasimkhan, Hirejamburu       Maize
TC Ravindra s/o Satyanarayanarao, Tadagani       Maize
Kushyappa s/o Narasappa, Nagihalli       Maize
Yellappa s/o Toppanna, Nagihalli       Maize
Dakyanaik s/o Chandyanaik, doddatanda Beguru       Maize
BH Shankrappa s/o Hucchurayappa, Hitla       Maize
T Rajappa s/o T Veerabhadrappa, Hottanakatte       Maize
Basavarajappa s/o Holiyappagowdru, Hosuru       Maize
Parameshwarappa s/o Veerabasappa, Gama       Maize
Ratnamma w/o Shivappa Vaderakere, Shikaripura       Maize
H Vishwanath s/o Channabasappa, Churchugundi       Maize
Karibasavanaik and Ramanaik s/o Dakyanaik Hotanakatte       Maize
Jagdish CA s/o Adiveppa, Kenchigondanakoppa       Maize
Lalyanaik and Ganiyanaik s/o Sakranaik Kenchigondanakoppa       Maize
Hanumantappa s/o Halappa, Muddanalli       Maize
Ranganagowda s/o naganagowda, Guledahalli       Maize
Gadigeyppa s/o Basavanyeppa, Narasapura       Maize
Siddappa s/o Basappa Siddanapura, B B halli       Maize
Jamalsab s/o Peersab, Maravalli       Maize
Shantamma w/o Basavarajappa, Saluru       Maize
K Mallikarjunappa s/o Mallappa, Kusuguru       Maize
Gowribai w./o Tankyanaik, Doddatanda       Maize
BN Keshwmurthy s/o Narayanrao, Bandikatte       Maize
Neelappa s/o Pakirappa Hanchinmane, Huluginakoppa       Maize
Onkarinaik s/o gopyanaik, Chikkamagadi       Maize
Shivappa s/o Hanumantappa, Guledahalli       Maize
Yogesh and Ranganath s/o Shekarappa, Muddnalli       Maize
Durugamma w/o Doddahucchappa sotter, Kanasogi       Maize
G Siddanagowda s/o Naganagowda, Guledahalli       Maize
Shivashankarappa s/o Ningoji, Bendikatte       Maize
Nagappa s/o Ningappa, Bendikatte       Maize
Kumar s./o ramappa, Kappanahalli       Maize
Abdul Ghanisab and Bashirsab s/o Mohiddinsab Mattikote       Maize
HP Manjunath s/o Parameshwarappa, shiralakoppa       Maize
B Maheshappa s/o mallappa, Hirejamburu       Maize
Chandrashekar s/o B Halappa, Hirejamburu       Maize
Rajanaik s/o Halyanaik, Guledahalli       Maize
Krishnanaik sevyanaik and Gowribai w/o Sevyanaik, Bendikatte tanda       Maize
G Eshwarappa s/o Yellappa, Javagatti       Maize
Chadrakumar minor guardian Budyappa Hanumantappa, Javagatti       Maize
Pakirappa s/o Durugappa, Mulukoppa       Maize
Nanyanaik s/o Yamunanaik, Mulukoppa       Maize
Nagaraj s/o Nanjappa, Mulukoppa       Maize
Parashuram s/o Muddappa, Mulukoppa       Maize
Nagappa s/o Erappa, Mayathammanamuchudi       Maize
Bistamma w/o Keriyappa, Devkoppa       Maize
Dharmanaik s/o Lachmanaik, Bidarakoppa       Maize
Chandranaik s/o Tulajanaik, Bidarakoppa       Maize
Manjunath s/o Gopalakrishana, Tadagani       Maize
Keeryanaik s/o Somlanaik, Koratigere       Maize
Kusuma w/o Haleshappa, Bhadrapura       Maize
Erappa s/o Holiyappa, Narasapura       Maize
Shekarappa s/o Kottrappa, Narasapura       Maize
S Veeranagowda, Somashekarappa s/o Shivabasappa, Dindadalli       Maize
Manjappa s/o MB Beerappa, Mudubasiddapura       Maize
Manjappa s/o Kenchappa, Adaganti       Maize
HK Manjappa s/o Karibasappa, Kusuguru       Maize
TB Giriraj s/o Basavarajappa, Adaganti       Maize
Someshappa s/o Veerabhdrappa, Bilaki       Maize
Mallappa s/o Nagappa, Chikkamagadi       Maize
Palakshappa and lalitha Mulukoppa       Maize
Mruthyunjaya s/o Bheemappa, Javagatti       Maize
B Halappa s/o Budyappa, Esuru       Maize
Lakshmamma w/o Nagappa, Gama       Maize
Nagarajnaik s/o Valyanaik doddajogihalli       Maize
Parameshwarappa s/o Shivanagowdappa, Malavalli       Maize
Revappa and Krishnappa s/o Giriyappa, Arishinagere       Maize
Eramma w/o Timmanna, Bogi       Maize
Rudragowda s/o Veerappa, Bilaki       Maize
Bharamamma w/o Basappa, Kappanahalli       Sunflower
Karibasappa M s/o Channaveerappa, Saluru       Sunflower
Nagarajappa s/o Sannahanumantappa, Doddajogihalli       Sunflower
Channabasappa and Siddalingappa s/o Basappa, Halegoddanakoppa       Sunflower
Palakshappa and Rajappa s/o Shivappa, Halegoddanakoppa       Sunflower
Chandrashekarappa MD s/o durugappa, Nelavagilu       Sunflower
Ramappa s/o Tirukappa, Kadenandihalli       Sunflower
Nagappa s/o Mariyappa, Inam muttalli       Sunflower
Channabasappa s/o Mariyappa, Inam muttalli       Sunflower
Palakshappa s/o Bheemappa, Halegoddanakoppa       Sunflower
Malatesh s/o Dundyappa and Mohan dundyappa, Halegoddanakoppa       Sunflower
Shivanagouda s/o Kotreshappa, Mattikote       Sunflower
Kenchamma w/o Basavarajappa, Mattikote       Sunflower
Gouribai w/o Shivyanaik, Begur maraditanda       Sunflower
Murugeshappa s/o Pullurappa, Kappanahalli       Sunflower
D Channappa s/o Srikantappa, Nandihalli       Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Hanumappa, Adaganti       Sunflower
T Boodyappa s/o Basappa, Kadenandihalli       Sunflower
Hanumappa s/o Ningappa, Neralagi       Sunflower
Devendrappa s/o Yellappa, Neralagi       Sunflower
Kuberanaik s/o Lachmanaik and Paribai w/o Lalyanaik, Jali maraditanda       Sunflower
Krishnojirao s/o Halojirao, Taralagatta       Sunflower
H Shivanagowda s/o Hallappa, Maravalli       Sunflower
Shankrappa s/o Narasappa, Dindadalli       Sunflower
Basavarajappa and Channappa s/o Puttappa, Mattikote       Sunflower
Basappa Hanumantappa and Jayamma w/o Basappa, Dindadahalli       Sunflower
S Shambulingappa, Siddalingappa and  Bharati w/o Mallikarjunappa, Hosakoppa       Sunflower
B Suresha s/o Nagppa, Hosadupadahalli       Sunflower
Yellamma w/o Mayanna, Manchikoppa       Sunflower
Guddappa s/o Mariyappa, Mulukoppa       Sunflower
Malleshinaik s/o Dakyanaik, Bogi       Sunflower
Anandappa s/o Hemappa, Kusuguru       Sunflower
Manjanagowda s/o Mukeshagowda mane, Mattikote       Sunflower
Kenchappa s/o Huccharayappa, Kappanahalli       Sunflower
K Shivakumar s/o Nagappa, Hosagoddanakoppa       Sunflower
Basavarajaiah s/o Kottrappaiah, Kadenandihalli       Sunflower
Jayamma w/o Venkatswamy, Kappanahalli       Sunflower
Lokkappa s/o Hanumantappa, Mallennahalli       Sunflower
Hiryanaik s/o Nemlanaik, Chikmaradi tanda       Sunflower
Shekarappa and  Holibasappa s/o Tippanna, Mallenahalli       Sunflower
G Somanath s./o Mallikarjunagowda, Bilaki       Sunflower
Nagibai Hanumantanaik s/o Kasnanaik, Bendikatte tanda       Sunflower
Kotresh Nagarajappa and Nagarajappa s/o Kottrabasappa, Mattikote       Sunflower
Basavarajappa s/o Pakirappa, Kyadigekoppa       Sunflower
Janakamma w/o Hanumantappa, Hosuru       Sunflower
H Hanumantappa s/o guruvappa, Hosuru       Sunflower
Parameshwarappa and Malkappa s/o Basappa, Mattikote       Sunflower
Manjappa s/o shankrappa, Neralagi       Sunflower
Shanmukhappa and Basavarajappa s/o Nagappa, Neralagi       Sunflower
Dhanyanaik s/o Dubyanaik, Chikkamagadi       Sunflower
Hanumamma w/o Sanna Amanappa, Ragikoppa       Sunflower
Shivappa s/o Mallkappa, Malavalli       Sunflower
Nagarajappa s/o Ujjinappa minor gu. Girijamma, Shirihalli       Sunflower
Pakirappa s/o Yenkappa, Ragikoppa       Sunflower
Gouramma w/o Basavanyeppa, Mayatammanamuchudi       Sunflower
Khaleelsab s/o Khasimsab Shiralakoppa       Sunflower
Subash chandrappa s./o Channabasappa, Mallenahalli       Sunflower
P Basavanagowda s/o Shivashantappa Gowda, Nandihalli       Sunflower
Veeranagowda s/o Virupakshappa gowda patil, Shirihalli       Sunflower
Chandrappa Erappa s/o Kotrappa, Hanchinamani, Agraharamuchudi       Sunflower
Noorjahan w/o Gafoorsab, Punedahalli       Sunflower
Thirthiah s/o Rudraiah, Mulukoppa       Sunflower
Basavanagowdappa s/o Kotrabasppa, Mattikote       Sunflower
NC Basavarajappa s/o Channabasappa, Halegoddanakoppa       Sunflower
Chandrappa M s/o Mavali Yellappa, Nelavagilu       Sunflower
Ramappa s/o Gundappa, Bandibyranahalli       Sunflower
Muktar Ahmad s/o Jabbal sab,. Kyadigekoppa       Sunflower
Basavanagowda s/o Hampappa, Huluginakoppa       Sunflower
Ramappa s/o Hanumantappa, Karnalli       Sunflower
Mallikarjuna s/o Mallappa, Adaganti       Sunflower
Shivakumar s/o Siddaramappa, Hirejamburu       Sunflower
Devendrappa s/o doddappa, Timlapura       Sunflower
Parvathamma w/o Shivappa belagavir, Agraharamuchudi       Sunflower
Syed Jakirsab s/o Nazirsab mulla, bilki       Sunflower
Ujjappa s/o Gangappa, Koratigere       Sunflower
Chinnanaik s/o Bheemanaik, Ragikoppa       Sunflower
Shivamma w/o Bharmappa and Bharmappa s/o Bheemappa, Mallenahalli       Sunflower
Balasundariah s/o Murigeyya Hirematha, Agra haramuchudi       Sunflower
Yekantappa s/o Hemanagowda, Koratigere       Sunflower
Nagamma w./o Basavanyeppa, chikkapura       Sunflower
Shivappa s/o Basappa, Chikkapur       Sunflower
Kamalamma w/o Basavanagowda, Halegoddanakoppa       Sunflower
Basavarajappa and Malleshappa Rudrappa, Mattikote       Sunflower
Mustaf s/o Goususab, Shiralakoppa       Sunflower
Rudrappa s/o Bangarappa, Tadagani       Sunflower
Ismailkhan s/o Bashir ahmad khan, chikkajamburu       Sunflower
Chandrappa s/o Sannamurudappa, Channahalli       Sunflower
Sannamalleshappa s/o Marigowdappa, Karnalli       Sunflower
Ajmatulla s/o Nazir sab, Bilaki       Sunflower
Shivaraj s/o Basavanyeppa, Halemugalagere       Sunflower
Khasimsab s/o Goususab, Shiralkoppa       Sunflower
Rangappa s/o Basavanyeppa and Basamma w/o Rangappa, Nelavagilu       Maize
Parameshwarappa s/o siddappa, Maravalli       Maize
H Palakshappa s/o Revanappa, bilaki       Sunflower
Ramappa s/o Pakirappa, Kappanahalli       Sunflower
Kariyappa s/o Krishnappa, Kappanahalli       Sunflower
Hemappa s/o Sannayellappa, Punedahalli       Sunflower
Janakamma w/o Gopalappa, Hirekalavatti       Sunflower
M Lakshmanappa and Lokappa s/o Veerappa, Hotanakatte       Sunflower
Mukappa s/o Hucchappa, Punedahalli       Sunflower
KH Ramesh s/o Kademane Hucchappa, Kalenahalli       Sunflower
Raghavendra s/o Rajappa chittur, Kenchigondanakoppa       Sunflower
Ruplibai w./o Semlalanaik and Shantibai w/o Nooryanaik Hirekoralahalli       Sunflower
Krishnappa s/o Kollappa, Mudubasiddapura       Sunflower
H Lingamurhtappa s/o Rudrappa, Gama       Sunflower
Maharudrappa @ ruddrappa s/o shivalingappa, Punedahalli       Sunflower
Choudamma w/o Dyavappa, Chikkalavatti       Sunflower
KB Ramappa s/o Basappa and Hiriyamma w/o Ramappa       Sunflower
sibatulla s/o Hussain baig, Chikkajamburu       Sunflower
Palakshappa s/o gurushantappa, Tumarihosur       Sunflower
Mouneshappa s/o Chandrappa, Tumarihosur       Sunflower
Basappa s/o Channabasappa, Mudubasiddapura       Sunflower
Ibrahimsab s/o Chamansab, Yerekatte       Sunflower
Kalubappa s/o guttyeppa, Attibailu       Sunflower
Choudamma and Veereshappa s/o Doddabasappa, Attibailu       Sunflower
Gangibai w/o Hanumanthanaik, Harogoppa       Sunflower
Basavanagowda s/o Veerappagowda, Hirejamburu       Sunflower
Guddappa s/o Beseteppa, Kappanahalli       Sunflower
Ganapathiyappa s/o Belliyappa, Mudubasiddapura       Sunflower
Shivamurthappa s/o Budyappagowda, Kodikoppa       Sunflower
Bheemappa s/o Bheemappa Kusuguru       Sunflower
A Chandrashekarappa Basavanyeppa, Nelavagilu       Sunflower
Megyanaik s/o Somlanaik, Bogi       Sunflower
Malleshappa s/o Siddalingappa, Taralagatta       Sunflower
Murugendrappa s/o Siddalingappa, Taralagatta       Sunflower
Krishnanik peekyanaik and Sarojibai w/o Sitanaik, Hirekoralahalli       Sunflower
Mastyeppa s/o basappa and Sridhar s/o Swamynaik Yerekoppa       Sunflower
Tankyanaik s/o Gopyanaik, Bendikatte tanda       Sunflower
Khubyanaik s/o Deeplanaik, Huluginakatte       Sunflower
Halyanaik s/o Deeplanaik, Guledahalli       Sunflower
Mallappa s/o Byranaik Mudubasiddapura       Sunflower
Pundalikappa s/o Kariyanaik, Yerekoppa       Sunflower
Lingibai w/o Ramanaik, Sadashivapura       Sunflower
Kantyeppa s/o Ramalingappa, Ettigehalli       Sunflower
Satish and Umesha s/o Basavanyeppa, Dupadahalli       Sunflower
Chandrappa s/o Arjunappa, Muddanahalli       Sunflower
Gangyanaik s/o Jeemlanaik, Harogoppa       Sunflower
Manjappa s/o Shankrappa, Kusuguru       Sunflower
BC Rajesh s/o MS Chandrashekarppa, Bhadrapura Udugani       Sunflower
Shekranaik s/o Lachmanaik, Maraditanda beguru       Sunflower
Lakshmamma w/o Kadarappa, Gama       Sunflower
S Lingappa s/o Manjappa, Annapura       Sunflower
Lingaraj s/o Veerappagowda, Kappanahalli       Sunflower
channabasappa gowda s/o Veerappagowda, Kappanahalli       Sunflower
S Yogesha s/o Siddappa, B Annapura       Sunflower
Gadlappa s/o Bharamappa, Kittadalli       Sunflower
Pareshmawarappa s/o Bharamappa, Halegoddanakoppa       Sunflower
D Poomyanaik s/o Damlanaik, Huluginakatte       Sunflower
Shekarnaik s/o Damlanaik, Doddatanda Beguru       Sunflower
Gurumurthy s/o Pakirappa, Kappanahalli       Sunflower
Hucchappa s/o Dakappa, Gopala kaniya       Sunflower
GM Kubendra s/o Mayappa and Kuntidevamma w/o Doddahalappa Ambaragoppa       Sunflower
Hanumamma w/o Budyeppa, Punedahalli       Sunflower
T Jayappa s/o Veerabhadrappa, Hotanakatte       Sunflower
Bangarappa s/o Kollappa, Mudubasiddapura       Sunflower
Chandranaik s/o Sakranaik, Hirekoralahalli       Sunflower
Vajir ahmad s/o Abdul rahim sab, Shikaripura       Sunflower
AN Honnappa Haralige Neelappa, Doddakeri, Shikaripura       Sunflower
Basavanyeppa s/o Ujjanappa, Hirekoralahalli       Sunflower
AC Anandappa s/o Karegowdappa, Hitla       Sunflower
Manjamma w/o Hucchappa, Chikkalavatti       Sunflower
Mahadevamma w/o Sukendrappa, Javagatti       Sunflower
Kumarappa w/o Veerabhadrappa, Doddajogihalli       Sunflower
Rudrappa s/o Mahadevappa Kademani, Mattikote       Sunflower
H Manjappa s/o Hanumantappa, Esuru       Sunflower
Vittobarao s/o Basappa, Gama       Sunflower
S Ashok and Basavarajappa s/o Devarayappa, Gama       Sunflower
Gangolli Rajashekarappa s/o Shekarappa, Nagappa, Shikaripura       Sunflower
Havalamma w./o Kannappa, Mudubasiddapura       Sunflower
Parvathamma w/o DS Vasappa, Udugani       Sunflower
S Virupakshappa s./o Hanumantappa, Gogga       Sunflower
Basavanyeppa s/o Gurappa Kadur Mattikote       Sunflower
AM Dhananjayappa s/o Eshwarappa, Arishinagere       Sunflower
Jagadish s/o Pakirappa, Manchikoppa       Sunflower
Shantaveerappa s/o Hampappa, Huluginakoppa       Sunflower
Sakranaik s/o Lachmanaik, Bidarakoppa       Sunflower
Onkarinaik s/o Dakyanaik, Bidarakoppa       Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Ramappa, Haragi       Sunflower
Timmappa s/o Kollanaik, Kattigehalli       Sunflower
Prakashappa s/o Kannappa, Annapura       Sunflower
Kariyappa s/o Ajjappa, Timlapura       Sunflower
Shantappa s/o Mallappa, Nagihalli       Sunflower
Bheemanaik s/o Dakyanaik, Bogi       Sunflower
Gamappa wife Gouramma, Chikkalavatti       Sunflower
MC Nagaraj s/o Chandyanaik, Guledahalli       Sunflower
Manjamma w/o Yemakeshappa, Taralagatta       Sunflower
Krishnappa s/o Halappa, Kengatte       Sunflower
Chandrashekarappa s/o Hampappa, Huluginakoppa       Sunflower
Hanumantappa MN s/o Durugappa MN, Nelavagilu       Sunflower
Gouribai w/o Umlanaik,Bogi       Sunflower
Karibasamma w/o Basavantappa, Punedahalli       Sunflower
Rehamankhan s/o Modinsab, Chikjamburu       Sunflower
Lokappa s/o Rudrappa, Basavanandihalli       Sunflower
Chandrashekarappa MD s/o Durugappa MN, Nelavagilu       Sunflower
Ramappa thimmappa and Thimmakka ramappa, Chikkalavatti       Sunflower
HS Parameshwarappagowda s/o Shivalingappagowda, Shikaripura       Sunflower
MN Parameshwarappa s/o MN Bheemappa, Nelavagilu       Sunflower
Ningappa s/o Dillyeppa, Chennahalli       Sunflower
B Manjulamma w/o Maheshwarappa, Halegoddanakoppa       Sunflower
A Krishnappa s/o Arunachalagoundar, Tumarihosur       Sunflower
Bharamappa s/o Hosurappa, Nelavagilu       Sunflower
JB Nagaraj s/o Biliyappa A annapura       Sunflower
Nagaraj s/o Veerappa, Chikkalavatti       Sunflower
Rudrappa s/o Veerabasappa, Chikkamagadi       Sunflower
Kannappa s/o Keriyappa, Chikkalavatti       Sunflower
Sitanaik s/o Dhanujanaik, Harogoppa       Sunflower
Shamshirkhan and Mohammad khan gousbaig, Chikjamburu       Sunflower
Vijaya and Renukaiah s/o Gadigeyya, Yerekatte       Sunflower
Shivanagamma w/o Mallyeppa, Mattikote       Sunflower
Girijamma w/o Veerabasappa, Gogga       Sunflower
Choudamma w/o Giddappa, Chikkalavatti       Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Bheemappa, Hirejamburu       Sunflower
Beerappa s/o Kollappa, Arisinagere       Sunflower
G Rajappa s/o Siddappa, Nandihalli       Sunflower
Lachmanaik s/o Sevyanaik, Ettigehalli tanda       Sunflower
C Pavankumar s/o Onkarappa, Esuru       Sunflower
SK Manjappa s/o Kadappa, Chikkalavatti       Sunflower
Hanumantappa s/o Neelappa, Guddadatumminakatte       Sunflower
Gouramma w/o Neelappa, Guddadatumminakatte       Sunflower
Guddappa Bharamappa and Drakshyaniamma w/o Guddappa, Kavali       Sunflower
Lakshmamma w/o Nagendrappa, Huluginakatte       Sunflower
K Mohan s/o Kalikannappa, Tumarihosur       Sunflower
HR Chandrashekar s/o Ramappa, Hitla       Sunflower
Kuggi Manjappa and Durugappa Hucchappa, Bannuru       Sunflower
Nagamma w/o Kodaiah, Kappanahalli       Sunflower
P Hanumantappa s/o Basappa, Hosamugalagere       Sunflower
Sitarao s./o Durugappa, Hosagoddanakoppa       Sunflower
Timmappa Yellappa and K Ramappa Nagappa, beguru       Sunflower
K M Channamma w./o Murugeshappa, Shikaripura       Sunflower
P Siddappa  s/o Basappa,. Mugalageri       Sunflower
Jayappa s/o Chandrashekarappa, Gama       Sunflower
Panchaksharappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Esuru       Sunflower
Rajappa and Onkarappa s/o Mallappa, Malavalli       Sunflower
Rajashekarappagowda and Mallikarjunappagowda, Bilaki       Sunflower
Basavanagowdappa s/o Channabasappa, Malavalli       Sunflower
GS Nagaraj s/o shivanandappa, Koratigere       Sunflower
Gowribai w/o Hucchanaik, Mulukoppa       Sunflower
Guttevva w/o Guleppa, Bisalahalli       Sunflower
Parvatibai w/o Meetyanaik, Anjanapura       Sunflower
Lakshmanappa s/o Kariyappa, Nagihalli       Sunflower
GS Hiremath s/o Shivarudraiah, Malavalli       Sunflower
Devamma w/o Obbanna, Bhadrapura       Sunflower
Hucchamma w/o Hanumantappa, Salur       Sunflower
H Bojaraj and Bhagya Salur       Sunflower
Mallikarjunappa s/o Giriyappa , Gama       Sunflower
Basavantappa s/o Nagabasappa, Kodikoppa       Sunflower
Mahadevappa s/o Veerappa, Nandihalli       Sunflower
Leelavathi w/o Hemlanaik, Salur       Sunflower
Lalitamma w/o Chandrashekarappa, Churchugundi       Sunflower
Chandranaik s/o Lachmanaik, Yeleneerukoppa       Sunflower
Bheemanaik s/o Manjanaik, Yeluneerukoppa       Sunflower
S Somasundrappa s/o Giriyappa, Gama       Sunflower
Umeshappa s/o Basavanyeppa, Doddajogihalli       Sunflower
Shankrappa s/o Rudrappa, Kodikoppa       Sunflower
E Shivanandappa s/o Basavanyeppagowda, Koratigere       Sunflower
Kamalamma w./o Sangappa, Esuru       Sunflower
NV Manjappa s/o Veerabhadrappa, Churchugundi       Sunflower
Santoshkumar s/o Kashinath, Shiralakoppa       Sunflower
Ratnamma w/o Basappa, Kalmane       Sunflower
S Rudrappa s/o Veerabasappa, Churchugundi       Pulses
K shivanandappa s/o Sripatappa, Arishinagere       Sunflower
Nayamunnisa s/o amirsab Arishinagere       Sunflower
Ranganathappa s/o Rangappa, Attibailu       Sunflower
Abdul nazir s/o Hussain mayasab, Shiralakoppa       Pulses
Vazir hussain s/o Vazir khan, chikkajamburu       Sunflower
Shiddanagowda and Gadigeppa s/o Basavangowda, Baganakatte       Sunflower
Satishnaik s/o Pootyanaik, Bogi       Gnut
Devendranaik s/o Hanumantanaik       Sunflower
Ratnamma w/o Hanumantappa, Harogoppa       Sunflower
Karisiddappa s/o Siddappa, Mattikote       Sunflower
Doddappa s/o Kenchappa, Shikaripura       Pulses
Pakirappa s/o Mariyappa AK Halemugalagere       Sunflower
TALUKA:SAGARA
B.G.Keshavamurty, Brahmana Keppige       Paddy
Poovanna S/o.Kollappa, Malur Karur Hobali       Paddy
Omkarappa S/o. Kollappa, Maluru       Paddy
Dakappa S/oManja naika,Bobbige       Paddy
Jattaiah Padmaiah, Honagalu       Paddy
Shanmukappa S/o.Laxmanappa, Kannuru       Paddy
Ramappa S/o. Bhyrappa, Hirenelluru       Paddy
Hiriyappa S/oRama ppa, Korlikoppa       Paddy, Maize
Manjappa Banga rappa, Marasa       Paddy, Maize
Raju G.Patel S/o. Bangarappa,Belur       Maize
Jayamma W/o. Ramappa,Lakkavalli       Maize
Mariyappa S/o.  Siddappa, Korlikoppa       Cotton, Maize
Laxmana W/o. Thimmagowda Marturu       Paddy
Padmini W/o. Papanna, Maluru       Paddy
Ganapati S/o. Nagappa, Malla       Paddy
Subbamma W/o Beerappa,Jambani       Paddy, Maize
Sannahuchappa S/o Chandanaika, Hireharka       Paddy
Edvin D'costa S/o. Philip D'Costa, Yadehalli       Maize
Ganapati S/o. kaalappa,Jambani       Paddy, Maize
Kamalamma W/o.Beerappa, Jambani       Paddy
B.C.Halappagowda Channabasappagowda, Baradavalli       Paddy
Shivappa M/G. Chowdappa, Channashettikoppa       Paddy
Shirati Kollamma W/o.Huchappa, Iginabailu       Paddy, Maize
Keriyamma W/o. Keriyappa, Tadagalale       Paddy, Maize
Manjunath S/o. Kumbri Ramappa, Barur       Paddy,Maize
H.B.Padmaraj jain S/o.Beerappa Jain, Channagonda       Paddy
Beeranaika Yane Kullanaika S/o. Manjanaika, Malur       Paddy
Shivappanaika S/o.Ganapanaika, Kudaruru       Paddy
Manjappa S/o. Thimmanaika, Kudarur       Paddy
K.N.Rajashekar S/o. Nyamaiah, Kodanavalli       Paddy
K.N.Adiraja S/o.Nyamaiah, Kodanavalli       Paddy
Jattaiah S/o.Shan taiah,Kodanavalli       Paddy
Padmaiah S/o. Puttaiah,Kodanavalli       Paddy
Laxmana S/o. Puttappa,Hireharka       Paddy
Dodmane Bheera ppa S/o.Halappa, Hirenelluru       Paddy
Pakeerappa S/o Sannappa, Kotekoppa       Paddy
Patimabi W/o. Mahamad Beg, Gilalagundi       Paddy
Sadashivappa gowda S/o.channa basappagowda, Satalalu       Paddy
Varadakshamma W/o. Bangarappa, Yalagalale       Paddy
B.M.Veerappa gowda C/o. Channa basappa gowda, Nadakalsi       Maize
P.C.Puttaswamy S/o. channabasa ppagowda, Besuru       Paddy
Shanmukappa S/o.Ramappa, Tangalawadi       Paddy
Chowdappa S/o.Huchappa, Shiruvante       Paddy
Holiyappa S/o. Dabba, Syduru       Paddy
Bhyrappa S/o.Huchanaika, Maratur       Paddy
H.R.Shreedara S/o.Ramappa, Sulagodu       Maize
J.G.Ajjappa S/o.Thimmanaika, Shiruvante       Paddy
Jagadeesha S/o. Ningappa, Belanduru       Paddy
Krishnamurty S/o.Durgappa, Korlikoppa       Gr.nut, Maize
K.Basavanyappa S/oChannaveerappagowda, Hebbodi       Paddy
M.K.Huchappa S/o.Kannappa, Madasuru       Paddy, S.cane
Gowramma W/o. Puttappa, Syduru       Paddy
Chandrashekara ppagowda S/o. Halappagowda. Nedaravalli       Paddy
M.S.Gopalakrishna S/o. M.S.Subraya, Baruru       Paddy, Cotton
Holiyamma W/o. Keriyappa, Marasa       Maize
K.S.Bhaktavatsala S/o.K.S.Shivappagowda, Mumbalu       Maize
Seete Puttappa S/o.Seete Ramappa, Tyagarti       Maize, 
Baradavalli Keriyappa S/o. Thimmappa, Malla       Paddy
Mohana S/o       Thimmappa, Hirenelluru       Paddy
Basappa S/o. Ramappa,Hirenellur       Gr.nut, Paddy
Manjappa S/o Huva ppa, Tangalawadi       Cotton
Hirale Gamappa S/o.Sannappa, Maruru       Paddy, Cotton
Narayanappa S/o. Manjappa, Aduru       Paddy
B.N.Radhakrishna S/o.Nagesh Rao, Arehada       Maize
Dyavappa S/o.Beeranaika, Shiruvante       Paddy
N.D.Gurubasappa S/o.Veerabhadrappa, Hirenelluru       Paddy
Gowramma W/o. Rama, Marati       Paddy
B.S.Narayanappa S/o.Sankanaika, Chadaravalli       Paddy
Savitramma W/o.Beeranaika, Sankanna.S.Bhog       Paddy
K.Seetarama S/o.Koragashetti, Kanle       Paddy
Bheerappa S/o.Kenchappa, Achapur       Paddy
Kumara S/o.Hullatti Huchappa, Balasagodu       Paddy
Jayadevappa S/o. Budyappagowda, Lakkavalli       Paddy
Narayanappa S/o. Ramanaika, Hebbarige       Paddy
D.Manjappa S/o. Mukappa, Marturu       Paddy
Jayendra s/o Puttappa Belandur       Maize
B Krishnamurthy s/o Bheeranaik       Maize
Sheshanaik s/o Ganapanaik Besuru       Paddy
H Narendra s/o Vishwanatha Shuntikoppa       Paddy
Nalinedevi w/o Shankar Rao Gauthampura       Paddy
P N Raju s/o Nagappagowda Kodanavalli       Paddy
Padmiah s/o Payappa Channagonda       Paddy
Mastinaik s/o Jatyanaik Kaarni       Paddy
Ramanaik s/o Manjanaik Kaarni       Paddy
Sharatkumar s/o Vishwanathgowda Hirenallur       Paddy
Shanmukappa s/o Ningappa Narasipura       Maize
Nabi sab s/o Hameedsab Tyagarthi       Maize
Rudrappa s/o Basappagowda Gulehalli       Paddy
Jinadatta s/o Nyamaiah Kaarni       Paddy
Payappa s/o Manjunatha Bobbige       Paddy
Nayamaih M G s/o Jattappa Kodanavalli       Paddy
B Ramachandra s/o Bheeranaik Chikkamarthur       Paddy
Basappagowda s/o Halappagowda Hirebilagungi       Paddy
Gurunatha s/o Veerabhadrappa Hirebilagungi       Paddy
Ramappa s/o Govindappa Talaguppa       Paddy
Padmarajiah s/o VaradiahMandavalli       Paddy
M P Lokaraj s/o Padmiah Mandavalli       Paddy
M Chudaratna w/o Manjiah Heravale       Paddy
Manjiah s/o Payappa Mandavalli       Paddy
Natayanappa s/o Mnajappa Nadakalsi       maize cotton
P Basappa s/o Puttashetty Iruvakki       Paddy
B Manjappa s/o Basapp Iruvakki       Paddy
Keriyappa s/o Bhyarappa       Paddy
Holiyappa s/o Basappa Gilalgundi       Paddy
Narayanappa s/o Hucharayapp Korlikoppa       Paddy,Maize
Tukaramappa s/o Basappa Lavigere       Paddy,Maize
Y P Huchanaik s/o Padmanaik Hirenallur       Paddy,Maize
Ganapatiyappa s/o Sidappa Sampalli       Paddy
Ramappa s/o Sidappa Sampalli       Paddy
Somappa s/o Siddappa Sampalli       Paddy
P N Subbarao s/o Narashimappa Padavagodu       Maize
Chandrashekar s/o Chowdappa Badavalli       Paddy
S B Manjappa s/o Byrappa Nadavaddalli       Paddy G Nut
Dilipkumar s/o Vishwanath Gowda Hirenallur       Paddy
T Thimmiah s/o Puttiah Holegere       Paddy
Durgappa s/o Siddiah alis Ajjappa Shirvala       Paddy
K C Gajendramurthy s/o Chowdappa Tangalavadi       Paddy
Raju s/o Halappagowda Mankalale       Paddy,Maize
Nagaratnamma w/o Manjappa Kugve       Paddy
Huchappa s/o Hucharayapp Korlikoppa       Paddy,Maize
Sheenappa s/o.Bovinagappa, Hireharaka       Paddy, Cotton
Durgappa s/o.Pakeerappa, Maruru       Paddy, 
Girijamma Thimmappa, Gowtamapura       Maize
K.D.Subraya Devappa, Maluru       Paddy
Revappa puttappa, Narasipura       Maize
Yallappa s/o.Shidapurada huchappa, hireharka       Paddy
Durugappa s/o.hanumappa, Yiginabailu       Paddy, Cotton
Omkeshappa s/o.Basappa, Avinahalli       Paddy, S.cane
Vrushabaiah s/o.Jattaiah, Marati       Paddy
Saroja w/o.Manjappa, Shiruvala       Paddy
C.Huchappa s/o.Chowdappa, Belanduru       Maize
Ningappa s/o.Huchappa, Lavigere       Maize
Manjanaik s/o.Kollanaika, Satalalu       Paddy, S.cane
Laxmappa s/o.Huchappa, Malve       Paddy
Nagundi Kollamma w/o.Ramappa, Shuntikoppa       Paddy
Kollappa s/o.chandanaika, Hireharka       Paddy
Ganapati s/o.Puttappa, Hireharka       Paddy, Cotton
Premavati w/o.Seetarama, Nadakalsi       Paddy
Gurupadappa s/o.Rudrappa, Ballibailu       Paddy
Dyavappa s/o.Chikkaveeraiah, Khaira       Paddy
Halappagowda s/o.Shivappagowda, Naragodu       Paddy
Nagaraja s/o. Sada shivappagowda, Naragodu       Paddy, S.cane
B.Nagaraja s/o.Bangarappa, Baruru       Paddy
Maryappa s/o. Rajanaika, Hireharka       Cotton
Durgappa s/o. Dyavappa, Yiginabailu       Cotton, Maize
K.G.Ravindra s/o.Jattyappa, Bilisiri       Paddy
Dyavappa s/o.Mallanaika, Iruvakki       Cotton, S.cane
Siddamma w/o.Bagilunagappa, Kugve       Paddy
Puttanaika s/o.Huliyanaika, Bilagodi       Paddy
Suryanarayana s/o.Manjunatappa, Sangala       Paddy, Maize
Bheerappa S/o.Huchanaika, Hirebilagunji       Maize, Gr.nut, Cotton
Premananda s/o Mahadevappagowda, Bilisiri       Paddy
Laxmana s/o. Kariya naika, Hireharka       Paddy
Manjappa s/o Mastinaika, Yedehalli       Paddy
Somappa s/o. Ramappa,Narasipura       Maize, 
Narayanappa s/o. Timmanaika Ballibailu       Paddy
Manjappa s/o Shida purada huchappa, hireharka       Paddy
Chowdappa s/o. kannabasappa,Bilisiri       Paddy
Chowdamma w/o. kannappa, Kugve       Paddy
Ravindra R s/o.Yellappa, Bilagodi       Paddy
Anantappa s/o.Puttappa, Sampalli       Paddy
Chandrappa s/o.Puttappa, Kotekoppa       Maize
Kollappa s/o.Gamappa, Belanduru       Paddy
Narayanappa s/o. Puttappa, Nadavalli       Paddy
Manjamma w/o.Daanappa Nadavalli       Paddy
Netravati w/o.Devaraja, Belanduru       Maize
Ramappa s/o Basappa Nadavalli       Paddy
Kollappa S/o. Manjappa ChannasettyJkoppa       Cotton Maize
Laxmanappa s/o Puttappa Hiriharaka       Paddy
Shekarappa s/o Putta Naik Hiriharaka       Paddy
Krishnappa s/o Rudrappa, Hosuru       Paddy
B. T. Ganapatiyapp s/o Tammanappa, Halavagodu       Paddy
Bharmappa s/o Kovi Huchappa, Hirebilegunji       Paddy
Chowdamma w/o. Ganapatiyappa, Sampalli       Paddy
Gurumurthy s/o Thimma Naika, Hireharaka       Paddy
Kariyappa s/o Rajappa. Bilisiri       Paddy
Ramappa s/o Chowda Naika, Bilisiri       Paddy
Khalak sab s/o Khadar sab, Ullur       Paddy
Shekharappa s/o Gamappa, Channashetti Koppa       Paddy
Sripathi s/o Krishnaiah, Bilgodi       Paddy
Puttappa s/o.Mannanaika, Marasa       Maize
H.M.Manjappa s/o.Huchanaika, hireharka       Gr.nut, Cotton
Manjappa s/o.         Kari muttanaika, Aduru       Paddy, Cotton
Narayanappa s/o.Manjanaika, Hireharka       Paddy
Venkatagiriyappa s/o.Subbaiah, Sangala       Paddy
Laxmanappa s/o.Huchanaika, Hireharka       Maize
Eshwaranaika s/o.Rudranaika, Bilisiri       Paddy, Sr.cane
B.C.Basavaraja s/o.Channappagowda, Bilisiri       Maize
T.P.Shivakumara s/o.Puttappagowda, Bilisiri       Paddy
T.V.Chandrashekharappa s/o. Veerabha drappa gowda, Bilisiri       Maize
T.P.Kollurappagowda s/o.puttappagowda, Bilisiri       Maize
H.N.Chandrashekahar s/o.Narayanappa, Benkatavalli       Paddy
Gundanaika s/o.Manjanaika, Bilagodi       Paddy
Laxmamma w/o .Manchale huchappa, Madarasanakoppa       Paddy, Sr.cane
A.Annappa s/o.Hucha naika, Hireharka       Paddy
Kasuru Hullamma w/o.Keriyappa,        Paddy
Bheerappa s/o.Byrappa, Korlikoppa       Maize
Shivananda s/o.Veerabhadrappa gowda       Maize
Kurana Devamma w/o.Sannappa, Shuntikoppa       Paddy
Mohana s/o.Huchappa, Hireharka       Cotton, Maize
C.Rudrappa s/o.Dharmappa, Gilalagundi       Paddy
B.Karadeppa s/o.Sannadyavanaika,        Paddy
Aruna s/o. Manjappa gowda, Bilisiri       Maize
Bheerappa s/o. Hullatti Manjappa, Korlikoppa       Maize
Jade Keriyamma w/o. Jade pakeerappa, Hirenelluru       Paddy
Nergudi Dyavappa s/o.Kannappa, Shuntikoppa       Paddy, Gr.nut
L.B.Suryappa s/o.Belliyappa, Lavigere       Cotton, Maize
Dyavappa s/o .Keriyappa, Shuntikoppa       Paddy
Narayanappa s/o. Doddadyavanaika, Hirenelluru       Paddy
Jayamma w/o.Chowdappa,       Paddy, Sr.cane
Jainallaauddin s/o. Abdulpasha, Achapura       Paddy, Maize
Ningappa s/o. Shivappa, Yadehalli       Maize
Kollanaika s/o.Bhairanaika, Hireharka       Paddy
K.C.Pakeerappa s/o. Chowdappa, Bilisiri       Maize
Manjunath s/o.Puttappa, Marasa       Maize
Doddamanjappa s/o.Sannappa, Baruru       Cotton
Panchaksharaiah s/o. Siddaiah, Yadehalli       Paddy
M.D.Ajitprasad s/o.M.D. Dhanapala, Biligalluru       Paddy
Savitramma w/o. Ganapati, Shuntikoppa       Paddy
Narayana s/o. Mariyanaika, Bilagodi       Paddy
Huchappa s/o. Kariyappa, Korlikoppa       Maize
Eerappa s/o. Mariyanaika, Bilagodi       Paddy
Megharaja s/o.Sannappa, Baruru       Maize
S.H.Abdul Khadhar s/o. Hydros, Balasagodu       Maize
Maledurgappa s/o.Huchappa, Korlikoppa       Paddy
Tippamma w/o. Durgappa, Korlikoppa       Paddy, Sr.cane
Timmashetty s/o.Jettashetty, Yadehalli       Paddy
Shekharappa s/o. Motanaika, Iruvakki       Paddy
Renukamma w/o.Lingappagowda, Kerehitlu       Paddy
Savitramma w/o.Nagappa, Lakkavalli       Maize
Siddamma w/o. Kamana Eshwarappa, Baruru       Cotton
Susheelamma w/o. Mallappagowda, Naragodu       Paddy
Ajjappa s/o.Puttappa, Syduru       Paddy
K.M.Kumara s/o.K.H.Manjappa, Bhyrapura       Maize
Sreedhar s/o.Bovi Nagappa, Hireharka       Cotton
Ramappa s/o.Bairanaika, Ballibailu       Paddy
Hale Keriyappa s/o. Kannappa, Bilisiri       Paddy
H.Kannappa s/o. Keriyappa, Masuru       Paddy
Sanna Manjappa s/o. Sannappa, Baruru       Maize
Krishnappa s/o. Hanumantappa, Yedahalli       Paddy
Chowdappa s/o. Mastyappa, Madarasanakoppa       Paddy
Eramma w/o.Mastyappa, Madarasanakoppa       Paddy
Nagaraja s/o. Durgappa, Hireharka       Paddy
Swami s/o. Durgappa, Hireharka       Paddy
Durgappa s/o. Bhaira naika, Hireharka       Maize
Jattappa s/o. Timmanaika, Hireharka       Maize
Balachandra s/o. Laxmappa, Malve       Maize
Anjaneya s/o. Halappa, Madasuru       Horse gram, Paddy
Durgamma w/o. Manjanaika, Bilagodi       Paddy
A.Manjappa s/o. Kadappa, Nadakalsi       Paddy
Neelakantappa s/o. Puttappa, Yedehalli       Paddy
Parvatamma w/o. Bharmappa, Belanduru       Paddy
Halappa s/o. Kollappa, Chennashettikoppa       Paddy
Eshwarappa s/o. Dyavappa, Korlikoppa       Maize
Shanmukhappa s/o. Mastyappa, Hireharka       Paddy
Kariyappa s/o. Ramagonda, Tadagalale       Paddy
Manjappa s/o. Dakappa, Iruvakki       Paddy
Keriyappa s/o. Keriyappa, Tadagalale       Cotton
B.Manjappa s/o. Ningappa, Nadavalli       Maize
Manjappa s/o. Chowdappa, Nadavalli       Paddy
Jayappa s/o. Gutyappa, Aduru       Cotton
Nagaraja s/o. Huchappa, Maruru       Paddy
Somashekharappa s/o. Gamappashetty, Iruvakki       Maize
K.C.Basappagowda s/o. Channabasappa gowda, Mumbalu       Paddy
Subbappa s/o. Kadana Keriyappa, Neechadi       Maize
Murugesha s/o. Veerabhadrappa, Khyra       Maize
Shekh Dastageer sab s/o. Buden sab, Kudigere       Paddy
Narayanappa s/o. Timmanaika, Avinahalli       Paddy
K.Gangadharappa s/o. Kenjigappa, Yadehalli       Paddy
Manjamma s/o. Benavappa, Bilisiri       Paddy
K.H.Manjappa s/o. Kadegadde Huchappa, Hireharka       Paddy
Ramappa s/o. Mandappa, Marattutu       Paddy
Mukunda s/o. Lingappa, Narasipura       Maize
Huchamma w/o. Nagappa, Bhyrapura       Cotton
Sureshappa s/o. Gopalappa, Bhyrapura       Paddy
Raju s/o. Nagappa, Korlikoppa       Paddy
Bhageeratamma w/o.Antaiah Shetty, Bhyrapura       Paddy
Doddamane Gurumurthy s/o. Kannappa, Marasa       Maize
Kollamma w/o. Satyanarayana, Lakkavalli       Paddy
Kannamma w/o. Kannappa, Bilisiri       Paddy
Manjappa s/o. Mastyappa, Hireharka       Maize
Narayanappa s/o. Gowrappa, Hosagunda       Paddy
Shukrapujari s/o. Annupujari, Bilagodi       Paddy
Maheshamurthy s/o. Holiyappa, Kudigere       Maize
Chandrashekhar s/o. Basavanyappa, Adarante       Paddy
H.Godyamappa s/o. Dodda Huchappa, Nadavalli       Paddy, Sr.cane
H.Ramappa s/o. DoddaHuchappa, Nadavalli       Paddy
Bhyrappa s/o. Chowdappa, Kelaginamane       Cotton
Chowdappa s/o. Jattyappa, Nedaravalli       Paddy
Dyavappa s/o. Kannappa, Hirenelluru       Paddy
H.Mahadevappa s/o. Puttanaika, Dhananduru       Maize
Annappa s/o. Manjanaika, Kaaspadi       Paddy
Ganapatappa s/o. Dyavappa, Baruru       Paddy
Saraswatamma w/o. Shivappa, Kelaginamane       Paddy
Eerappa s/o. Kollappa, Korlikoppa       Cotton
B.B.Gopalamurthy s/o. Bangarappa, Teppagodu       Paddy
H.R.Swamy s/o. Rudrappa, Saragunda       Paddy
Parameshwara s/o. Ganeshaiah, Bilagodi       Paddy
Savitramma w/o.Kannappa, Shiruru       Paddy
Rangamma w/o. Bheemappa, Balegundi       Paddy
B.D.Ningappa s/o.Dyavappa, Belanduru       Maize
Kondikar Manjappa s/o.Rachanaika, Shuntikoppa       Paddy
Gangadharappa gowda s/o. Channa basappagowda, Balasagodu       Paddy
Eerappa s/o. Sannaiah, Baliga [Channagonda]       Paddy
K.G.Mahabhaleswara s/o. Gurumurthy, Aatavadi       Paddy
Manjamma w/o. Sannappa, Jambagaru       Paddy
Narayananaika s/o. Mitlanaika, Hireharka       Paddy
Jinadatta s/o. Nemaiah, Kodanavalli       Paddy
Satyanarayana s/o. Chowdappa, Khyra       Paddy
Ramappa s/o. Timmappa, Shuntikoppa       Paddy
Padmarajaiah s/o. Basappa, Mandavalli       Paddy
Umeshappa s/o. Beerappa, Channashettikoppa       Paddy
Gangadharappa s/o. Halaiah , Syduru       Maize
Rachappa s/o. Mylappa, Channashettikoppa       Paddy
Gangamma w/o. Halappa, Channashettikoppa       Paddy
Ganapathi s/o. Bheeranaika, Kudaruru       Paddy
Hucharayappa s/o. Chandu Manjappa, Shuntikoppa       Paddy, Gr.Nut
Narayanappa s/o.Bhyranaika, Hireharka       Paddy
Manjanaika s/o. Bhyranaika, Bilagodi       Paddy
Shreedhara s/o. Chowdappa, Kanle       Paddy
Rachappa s/o. Dyavanaika, Shuntikoppa       Paddy
Ramappa s/o. Manjanaika, Kaspadi       Paddy
Kalsi Rudrappa s/o. Eerappa, Sampalli       Paddy
Omkarappa s/o. Rudrappa, Sampalli       Maize
Chowdamma w/o. Sannanaika, Aduru       Maize
Shanmukhappa s/o. Veerabasappagowda, Aduru       Paddy
Eerappa s/o. Basavanyappa, Baruru       Paddy
Krishnappa s/o. Keriyanna, Hireharka       Maize
Anantaramu s/o. Ganapati, Byadarakoppa       Paddy
Manjappa s/o. Dyavappa, Shuntikoppa       Paddy
Radhamma w/o.K.Ramanna, Biligalluru       Paddy
Bheemappagowda s/o.Basavegowda, Malali       Paddy
Ramakrishna/ Madivalappa, Bilisiri       Paddy
Hirale Laxmanappa/ Sannappa, Maruru       Cotton
Kondikar Huchappa / Manjappa, Nadavalli       Maize, Paddy
Narayanagowda /Kannagowda, Shiruguppa       S.Cane, Paddy
A.Narayana /Manjappa, Nadakalsi       Maize
Renukamma w/o.Bhadrappa, Channashettikoppa       Paddy
Huchamma w/o. Yale Ramappa, Nadakalsi       Maize, Paddy
Revanappa s/o. Manjappa, Jambani       Maize, Paddy
Durgappa s/o.Huchappa, Naadavalli       Maize
Kumara s/o. Ramappa, Hirebilagunji       Paddy
Shivappa s/o.Khondoji Somappa, Kotekoppa       Maize
Gowramma w/o. Khannappa, Korlikoppa       Maize
Halamma w/o. Keremane Jattyappa, Baradavalli       Paddy
Bangaramma w/o. Kannappa, Byadara koppa       Cotton
S.Nagappa s/o. Sannappa, Shuntikoppf       Paddy
K.P.Ramappa s/o. Puttanaika, Korlikoppf       Paddy
B.D.Bharathkumar s/o. V.P.Parshwanatha, Valagere       Paddy
Chowdamma w/o. Durgappa, Nadavalli       Paddy
K.Nagappa s/o. Bheerappa, Khyra       Paddy
Dodda Ramappa s/o. Bheemappa, Malanduru       Paddy, Sr.cane
Veerabhadrappa s/o. Rudrappa, Yadehalli       Paddy
Manjunatha s/o. Krishnappa, Yadehalli       Paddy
Chidananda s/o. Channabasappagowda, Jambani       Paddy
Khandoji Murigeppa s/o. Huchrayappa, Kotekoppa       Paddy
Kannappa s/o. Keriyappa, Nadakalsi       Paddy
Manja s/o. Ramakrishna , Kanle       Paddy
Parameshwarappa s/o. Keriyappa, Shuntikoppa       Paddy
Gudavi Keriyamma w/o. Sannakeriyappa       Maize, Paddy
Thimmappa s/o. Dyavappa, Shuntikoppa       Paddy
Homappa s/o. Nagappa, Nadavalli       Maize,
B.Suresha s/o. Bheera naika, Hunalumadike       Paddy
Raju s/o. Halappagowda, Brahmana Manchale       Paddy, Gr.nut
B.Laxmanappa s/o. Bangarappa, Kanle       Paddy
Raghu s/o. K.Vettalappa, Narasipura       Paddy
Y.D.Thimmappa s/o. Dyavappa, Shuntikoppa       Paddy
Kannappa s/o. Ramappa, Shuntikoppa       Paddy
H.Narasimha s/o. Narayanappa,       Maize
Kannamma w/o. Huchappa, Keladi       Paddy, Sr.cane
Huchappa s/o. Chowdappa, Hebbarige       Paddy
B.M.Sreekantha Mother Bangaramma, Bilagodi       Paddy
Ravi s/o. Channa basavanaika, Avinhalli       Paddy
Karadi Devappa s/o. Kariyappa, Yalagalale       Maize
Ningappa s/o. Huchappa, Belanduru       Paddy
Kannamma w/o. Badiyanaika, Mumbalu       Paddy
K.B.Ashokkumar s/o. Basavanyappagowda, Kanle       Maize
Yatisha s/o.Muddappagowda, Kaspadi       Paddy
K.N.Sampathkumar s/o. Narayan Bhatt, Hireharka       Maize
Ramappa s/o. Giddappa, Adarante       Paddy
P.V.Vergis s/o. Vargis, Kudigere       Maize
P.V.Jakobe  s/o. Vargis, Kudigere       Maize
Durgappa s/o.Karimuttanaika, Aduru       Paddy
Murugeshappa S/o. Bhadrappagowda, Kerehitlu       Paddy
Bangaramma w/o. Sunkatte Kannappa, Shiruvante       Paddy
B.Purushottama s/o. Beeranaika, Chikmatturu       Paddy
Haituru Ramanaika s/o. Timmanaika, Nadahallikai       Paddy
Ramakrishna s/o. Huchappa, Korlikoppa       Cotton
Mariyappa s/o. Siddappa, Korlikoppa       Maize, Cotton
Jnanendra s/o. Bangarappagowda, Shiruguppe       Paddy
Karibasamma w/o.Chowdappa, Maruru       Paddy
Surana dyavappa s/o. Chowdappa, Hunasuru       Paddy
Krishnappa s/o. Gamappa, Nedaravalli       Maize
Subbappa s/o. Gamappa, Nedaravalli       Maize
Chowdamma w/o. Dyavappa, Korlikoppa       Maize
Bangarappa s/o. Huchappa, Sasaravalli       Paddy
Rudrappa s/o. Basavarajaiah, Achapura       Paddy
V.E.Devendrappa s/o. Eranaika, Achapura       Paddy
B.Devendrappa s/o. Bhujangarao, Analekoppa       Paddy
Manjappa s/o. Bairappa, Sangala       Paddy
Kannamma w/o. Subbappa, Gowtamapura       Maize
Tukkappa s/o. Laxmanappa, Belenduru       Maize
M.K.Huchappa s/o. Kannappa, Madasuru       Paddy
Sannappa s/o. Bheerappa, Sampalli       Paddy, Sr.cane
Lokesh s/o. Nagappa, Yadehalli       Paddy
Gangamma w/o. Malali Halappa, Channashettikoppa       Paddy
Ashoka s/o. Phakeerappa, Jambani       Maize
Palani s/o. Eekambara, Nadavalli       Maize
S.K. Shivappa s/o. Sanna Dyavappa, Baruru       Cotton
Vijayappa s/o. Gutyappa, Gilalagundi       Paddy