ANNEXURE-4
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2008-09
                          Name of the District: KODAGU                                                                                                       
Sl No Farmers Name                                           Village Name Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
1 2 3 4 5 6
TALUKA:MADIKERI
C.K.Parvathi Karada      
A.M.Kalappa Yavakapadi      
A.M.Poonacha Yavakapadi      
P.N.Pushpa Napoklu      
M.K.Neethin Kokeri      
B.G.Kuttaiah Konanjiageri      
A.M.Ponnappa Yavakapadi      
K.M.Subbaiah Ballamavati      
B.T.Ganapathy Konanjageri      
M.K.Kuttappa Belegeri      
H.G.Subbannaiah Kagodlu      
M.C.Devaiah Paloor      
A.V.Sathish Paloor      
N.M.Ganapathy Heravanadu      
         
P.C.Sadha Nariyandada      
T.D.Ravindra Nariyandada      
C.P.Achaiah Kokeri      
A.M.Aopanna Kolakeri      
K.D.Kuttappa Napoklu      
M.C.Devaiah Ballamavati      
Mandira Ganapathy Nelaji      
M.K.Ponnanna Nelaji      
K.D.Radha Kirandadu      
T.C.Vani Cheyandane      
M.K.Ponappa Marandoda      
M.K.Thimmaiah Marandoda      
P.A.Vasantha Chayandane      
K.M.Fathima Bavali      
K.U.Abdul Naseer Bavali      
M.Nanyappa Peruru      
Moovera Subbawa Peruru      
A.K.Chermanna Ballamavti      
A.A.Basappa Ballamavti      
A.K.Manumuthappa Ballamavti      
N.B.Ganapathy Bavali      
K.C.Ganapathy Bavali      
P.S.Karumaiah Bavali      
A.C.Ponnappa Bavali      
Anu Kaveriappa Kirandadu      
C.K.Mohana Karada      
T.D.Purandara Nariyandada      
A.M.Appanna Kilakeri      
K.A.Somanna Balamuri      
C.N.Thammiah Balamuri      
N.D.Thammiah Kokeri      
Rama Suresh Napoklu      
C.P.Karumbaiah Kokeri      
M.M.Chengappa Nelaji      
C.T.Muthanna Konanjageri      
K.P.Vanitha Kirundadu      
K.C.Karumbiah Bavali      
C.P.Thammaiah Kokeri      
K.P.Appanna Bavali      
K.A.Erappa Kolakeri      
T.D.Ananda Nariyandada      
C.K.Appachu Paloor      
C.K.Thirmmanna Paloor      
M.M.Appaiah Ballamavati      
A.C.Bopanna Bavali      
A.P.Poovaiah Kirundadu      
K.P.Palangappa Kopatti      
C.N.Bopanna Hodavada      
Abudul Rahaman Kujila      
B.S.Ganesh Marendoda      
K.T.Thomas Arvathoklu      
K.V.Natesh Muranad      
T.M.Kushalappa Arvathoklu      
M.K.Bagesh Kiggalu      
Madusudhana Kanthur      
W.A.Nagesh Kanthur      
B.K.Erappa Kaooru      
B.M.Medappa Heravanadu      
B.C.Belliappa Kanthur      
S.S.Madappa Napoklu      
T.K.Ravindrakumar Arvathoklu      
C.K.Padmananda Arvathoklu      
N.K.Ganapathy Kattemadadu      
K.K.Harisha Katakeri      
C.G.Dayananda Margodu      
B.K.Kishor Bengur      
M.K.Ravikumar M.Badaga      
M.D.Chengappa Muranad      
K.A.Chembakka Naladi      
K.K.Ponnappa Bavali      
C.U.Muddappa Hodavada      
T.M.Machaiah Mukkodlu      
K.H.Thimmaiah S.Kattemadu      
A.M.Devaiah Heravanadu      
Rekha Chinappa Heravanadu      
Sunil Achaiah Hoddur      
M.S.Harinath Kumar  Makkandur      
M.S.Radhakrishna Makkandur      
K.M.Achamma Naladi      
K.K.Subbaiah Kolakeri      
K.K.Poovanna Kolakeri      
C.M.Indira Hodduru      
C.P.Monnappa Peruru      
C.P.Uthappa Peruru      
M.B.Somaiah Ballamvati      
K.P.Nanjawa Kolakeri      
M.B.Uthappa Ballamavati      
K.P.Muddaiah Kolakeri      
A.P.Dileep Kumar Marandoda      
K.A.Ummar Bavali      
C.P.Muddappa Kokeri      
M.B.Poovaiah Beligeri      
N.M.Neena Kattemadu      
A.B.Nanjappa Nelagi      
K.P.Muthanna Nariyadada      
P.P.Somanna Maragodu      
K.Poovaiah Nariyadada      
C.B.Anil Beligeri      
N.P.Madappa S.Kattemadu      
C.G.Nanaiah Katakeri      
K.P.Thammaiah K.Nedugane      
M.A.Kalappa M.Badaga      
K.L.Rajieev Begoor      
M.D.Kunjappa Kokeri      
M.K.Devaiah Nariyadada      
T.P.Ananthakumar Nariyadada      
M.T.Ravi Nariyadada      
P.S.Changappa Nariyadada      
M.S.Nanjappa Marndoda      
Aiyettira Ullasa Marndoda      
Rita Nanjappa Marndoda      
C.C.Charmanna Baribellchu      
C.S.Ganapathy Palur      
M.M.Ganapathy Kattenadi      
C.S.Kariappa Heravansdu      
M.K.Sumathi Kokeri      
M.R.Carinppa Kattemadu      
C.N.Pravathy Hoddur      
A.C.Pravena Palur      
C.U.Kaveramma Hoddur      
M.C.Biddappa Kanthur      
P.S.Appacha Ibnivalivadi      
B.K.Gangamma Hoskeri      
K.A.Umer Haji Bethu      
M.K.Jolly Mekeri      
A.M.Subbaiah Kanthur      
A.M.Puttaiah Ikola      
K.M.Ananda Mekeri      
M.B.Kaveriappa Mekeri      
A.M.Gowramma Kanthur      
K.A.Muthappa Bavali      
K.P.Naveen Kumar Bavali      
P.T.Beemaiah Kirandadu      
C.S.Ganapathy Kirandadu      
K.M.Hamsa Haji Kunjila      
C.P.Praveen Bethu      
K.P.Kalaiah Bethu      
K.A.Ponnappa Kolakeri      
K.C.Mandappa Kolakeri      
Dotty Iyappa Kunjila      
P.N.Thimaiah Belegeri      
B.R.Bopaiah Mutharmudi      
P.N.Muthanna Belegeri      
T.P.Subbaiah Mutharmudi      
P.K.Mahesh S.Kattemadu      
P.G.Vidya S.Kattemadu      
P.M.Muthammaiah Napoklu      
P.R.Ganesh Kattemadu      
P.S.Yogesh Belegeri      
P.M.Ashvini Belegeri      
P.Machaiah S.Kattemadu      
N.U.Appachu Heravanadu      
N.S.Kishan Belegeri      
P.M.Achaiah Heravanadu      
N.T.Muthappa Kaikadu      
B.T.Gangamma Balamuri      
K.U.Mahamed Kokeri      
B.A.Jayaram Nariyandada      
C.M.Thamaiah Nelaji      
C.T.Mahendra Nelaji      
C.M.Appachu Nariyandada      
B.G.Gangamma Nariyandada      
C.B.Chondamma Nariyandada      
B.Sharada Balamuri      
S.N.Shylaja Nariyandada      
TALUKA:VIRAJPET
M.A.Saduli Balele      
C.M.Kuttappa Hysodlur      
G.P.Appanna Arji      
P.T.Aiyappa Devanoor      
Rekha Poovanna Kutta      
C.M.Gowramma Badaga      
K.K.Asha Begoor      
K.P.Karriappa Begoor      
B.H.Jagadish Armeri      
M.B.Kanappa Devanoor      
K.M.Harish Medappa Badagarakeri      
P.B.Mallige Devanoor      
B.U.Janaki Ammathi      
P.M.Uthaiah K.Bigodu      
M.M.Jagadish Balliganandur      
V.A.Ponnappa Athur      
H.H.Subbaiah Dhavgala      
K.M.Shobha V.Badaga      
T.S.Kaveramma Halgunda      
P.M.Savitha Halgunda      
M.K.appaiah Halligattu      
M.N.Devaiah Halligattu      
K.B.Povaiah Armeri      
P.C.Subramani Arji      
S.A.Subbaiah Hosur      
A.C.Kushalappa Hidur      
P.B.Nanaiah Arji      
M.N.Umesh West Nki      
N.P.Thimaiah Armeri      
N.M.Ganapathy Kandagala      
K.M.Vishvanath Chikkanadoor      
Chakravarthi ponnana Ammathi      
M.A.Thamaiah Balele      
B.G.Banu Armeri      
C.M.Uthappa Badaga      
M.B.Uthaiah Begoor      
Saroja Bopanna Nalvathoklu      
M.N.Biddappa Nalvathoklu      
S.K.Kusha Armeri      
P.R.Parvathy K.Badaga      
M.A.Sathish Kottageri      
A.V.Poonacha Devangeri      
T.M.Uthappa Harihara      
B.C.Muthanna Kadangamaroor      
K.A.Arvind Kanoor      
K.N.Poonacha Kanoor      
M.P.Machaiah Nittoor      
C.A.Manjula Heggala      
P.S.Appaiah Devanoor      
P.N.Kariappa Devanoor      
K.K.Suma Chikkamandoor      
K.M.KaruMbaiah Chikkamandoor      
I.C.Ganapathy Mythadi      
Suraj Kariappa Balele Sulyadu      
C.N.Nanda Kottageri      
P.K.Changappa Betoli      
K.C.Belliappa Kutta      
K.A.Vittal Nadikeri      
K.S.Manju Nadikeri      
Arthi Belliappa Kutta      
K.B.Poovamma Kutta      
K.B.Changappa Kutta      
P.K.Subbaiah Kodagamaroor      
A.L.Kariappa Kodagamaroor      
P.B.Changappa Betoli      
Anitha Subbaiah Pudukote      
C.G.Nanda Mugutageri      
M.A.Ponnappa Chinivada      
K.M.Ponnappa B.Shettigeri      
K.V.Umesh B.Shettigeri      
M.P.Rekha        
Sarwathy Aiyappa Nokya      
C.A.Macahaiah NokyaThithimathi      
k.S.Nanaiah Hosur      
K.S.devaiah Karmad      
C.A.Kariapp NokyaThithimathi      
P.T.Nandakumar Bellumadu      
H.A.Girish Balele      
H.S.Soma Bellmadu      
K.M.Ganapathy Chikkamandoor      
M.N.KaruMbaiah Kunjilageri      
M.M.Muthanna Kottageri      
B.N.Seetharamaiah Kottageri      
A.A.Monnappa Kottageri      
C.P.Nanjappa Hebbale      
C.P.Ganapathy Mugutageri      
K.N.kuttappa Aramari      
P.T.Narendra Armeri      
H.P.Jaganath Hathur      
K.M.Suresh Kunjilageri      
K.K.Jagadish Chikkamandoor      
M.P.Kushalappa KolethoduBygodu      
M.C.Thimmaiah Kuttadi      
M.K.Sunil Nalvathoklu      
C.C.Arjun V.Badaga      
K.B.Belliappa Nangala      
K.B.Nanaiah Nangala      
K.N.Ganash Kuttadi      
E.K.Padmavathy Arji      
K.K.Mandanna Kandagala      
K.S.Thangamma Armeri      
A.A.Achappa Betoli      
N.M.Ganapathy Kadagoli      
K.P.Nanaiah Armeri      
M.M.Chamanna Hachchinadu      
M.P.Thangapp Kannangala      
M.K.Subramani Kannangala      
B.K.Kuttappa Kannangala      
M.C.Uthappa Hachchinadu      
V.C.Raju Bhadragola      
V.C.Ganash Bhadragola      
K.B.Ponnappa Armeri      
B.S.Krishna Rao Balele      
Sethurao Balele      
K.K.Gangamma Armeri      
M.P.Uthaiah Mythadi      
K.M.Devaiah Kalathmada      
C.A.Pemaiah Kalathmada      
C.A.Subaiah Amathi      
K.A.Subaiah Kalathmada      
A.Achappa Bilugunda      
K.S.Madaiah Hosur      
K.M.Sarswathi H.Betteger      
G.P.Aiyappa Amathi      
P.C.Appchu Amathi      
K.M.Bojamma Kalathmada      
P.C.Karumbaiah Amathi      
Inada Aiyana Bilugunda      
K.M.Kuttappa Kalathmada      
K.K.Bopppna Kalathmada      
K.K.Appaiah Kalathmada      
K.P.Najappa Nalvathoklu      
C.S.Pemmaiah Chembeballur      
K.M.Chagappa Chembeballur      
K.A.Aiyappa Chembeballur      
K.A.Ponappa Chembeballur      
A.A.Somaiah Baruga      
A.S.karambaiah Chembeballur      
M.B.Uthaiah Athur      
M.M.Kamava Karmad      
K.P.RamaKrishan Kanagala      
N.A.Madappa Kanagala      
A.C.Prakash Meythadi      
B.A.Poovappa hysodlur      
K.K.Danya Hosur      
K.B.Ganpathi Hosur      
M.U.Bopanna Kandagala      
M.Y.Ali Kadamallur      
K Poonacha Heggala      
K.M.Ponnappa Betoli      
N.M.Somanna Bittangala      
M.A.Uthaiah K.Bygodu      
K.Uthaiah Hosur      
C.A.Nanaaiah Begoor      
K.K.Ganapthi Kongana      
K.M.Belliappa Kongana      
M.C.Mandanna K.Bygodu      
K.M.Kushalappa Athur      
Shaila Devaiah Ammathi      
K.C.Rashan Kadanoor      
C.M.Aiyappa Nittoor      
A.A.Devaiah Balele      
C. Devamma Nittoor      
K.C.Ponnappa Thithimathi      
A.A.Raju Balele      
A.A.Medaiah Balele      
A.P.Chengappa Balele      
P.K.Uthaiah Besagoor      
Reena Ponnappa Thithimathi      
A.B.Myna Biloor      
A.M.Bopanna Biloor      
A.D.Thimmaiah Denanoor      
A.B.Mandanna Denanoor      
A.D.Muthanna Denanoor      
K.S.Nachu K.Badaga      
Kaveriamma K.Badaga      
K.S.Dhananjaya K.Badaga      
K.C.Subbaiah K.Badaga      
K.S.Kariappa K.Badaga      
B.T.Mahesh Balele      
Chitra Ganapathy Ammathi      
N.T.Chinnappa Ammathi      
M.C.Raghavaiah Thithimathi      
V.S.Surendra Hetoor      
M.S.Muthanna Balaji      
M.G.Mahesh Balaji      
P.M.Uthaiah Bittangala      
M.A.Jagadish Kedamallur      
A.M.Harish Mayamudi      
A.S.Shanthi Mayamudi      
N.K.Suresh Kavadi      
A.S.Monnappa Mayamudi      
K.M.Thimmaiah Dhamgala      
K.M.Parvathy Dhamgala      
C.B.Bopaiah Badagarakeri      
C.B.Somanna Badagarakeri      
V.K.Arunkumar Thithimathi      
A. Ashok Biloor      
A. Seetha Biloor      
A. Appanna Biloor      
P.M.Somaiah Yadoor      
P.B.Madappa Balampala      
Pramila Shrimangala      
A.K.Harish Rudrabeedu      
C.T.Vinod Hudikeri      
K.K.Kuttappa Rudrabeedu      
A.M.Ganapathy Bhadragola      
M.B.Aiyappa K.Badaga      
K.K.Mudalappa K.Badaga      
K.C.Babu Bhadragola      
M.S.Belliappa Bhadragola      
M.B.Muthanna Mayamudi      
C.B.Aiyappa Balaji      
K.K.Vijaya Mayamudi      
A.N.Ramesha Mayamudi      
S.Purushothama Shrimangala      
C.N.Prabhu East Nammale      
K.C.Krishna Karmad      
K.R.Madava Kedamallur      
Ammani George Maldave      
A.R.Umesh Halligattu      
K.S.Poonacha Polibetta      
K.S.Uthappa Balele      
B.A.Narayana Mayamudi      
B.N.Dinu Mayamudi      
C.Subbaiah Chembebellur      
P.B.Madappa Palangala      
C.K.Uthaiah Mythadi      
Jyothi Maggalu      
M.C.Akkamma Halligattu      
N.S.Pemmaiah Kunda      
P.A.Machaiah Nokya      
C.A.Kariappa Nokya      
Vijaya Nanjappa West Nammale