ANNEXURE-4
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2008-09
                          Name of the District: HASSAN                                                                                                     
Sl No Farmers Name                                           Village Name Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
1 2 3 4 5 6
Nanjegowda / Marilingegowda, Paduvalalu.     Maize
Shantaraju / Nanjegowda, Paduvalalu     Maize
Ramegowda / Ningegowda,  Ibbidu.     Maize
Gangadharappa / Veeregowda,Komaranahalli.     Maize
Dhananjaya / Eregowda, Hebbalu.     Maize
 Rudregowda / Bettegowda, Cheelanaykanahalli.     Ragi
Rangaswamy / Marilingegowda ,Aladahally     Ragi
Shivakumara / Veerannagowda, Yalahanka.     Maize
Channashetty / Chennashetty, Surakodu.     Ragi
Puttaiah / Shivaiah, Paduvalalu.     S.G.Nut
Sharadamma / Rameshagowda, Hadlagere     Maize
Manjegowda / Hanumegowda, Bettadalur.     Maize
Moksharaju / Sivananjappa, Hadlagere.     Maize
Sundaresha / Dyavegowda, Kushavara.     Ragi
Rudregowda / Puppegowda, Appagodanahalli.     Ragi
Thimmanaika / Ranganaika, Matighatta.     Maize
Kushalamma / Rudregowda, Paduvalalu.     S.G.Nut
Sannegowda / Channaveeregowda, Thirumalanahalli.     S.Flower
Ningaiah / Ningaiah, Kortikere.     Ragi
Sundar raju / Ramaswami Iyangar, Madihalli.     Maize
K.Puttegowda / Kalegowda, Kushavara.     Ragi
Saganegowda / Rangegowda, H.Hosahalli.     S.G.Nut
Huligowda / Rudregowda,  Soppinahalli.     Maize
K.D.Manjegowda / Devegowda,Kushavara.     S.G.Nut
Danegowda / Channegowda, MaLegere.     Maize
Revannasiddaiah / Nirvanaiah, Yalahanka.     Ragi
Halegowda / Giddegowda, Aggadalu.     S.G.Nut
C.H.Kallappa / Halagegowda, Channapura.     Ragi
Sannegowda / Shivegowda, Mogasavara.     Ragi
D.M.Dharmappa / Mallikarjunaiah, Doddihalli.     Ragi
Muddamma / Ramashetty, Veerapura.     Maize
Nanjegowda / Eregowda, Malegere.     S.G.Nut
Lokesh / Ningegowda, Hadlagere.     Maize
Rathnamma / Ningegowda, Hadlagere.     Maize
Gangadharappa / Nanjundappa, Komaranahalli.     S.Flower
Rajegowda / Eratimmegowda, Ganguru.     Ragi
Lokesh / Lingappa, Halebeedu.     Maize
Raqjashekar / Shankaraiah, Hulikere.     Maize
H.R.Yogesh / Rudregowda, Hebbalu     Ragi
Basamma / Gangegowda, Hebbalu.     Ragi
Gangadharappa / Marigowda, Kodanahalli.     Maize
Manjanaika / Sannatimmanaika, Heeraguppe     Ragi
Manjunatha / Gurusiddegowda, Doddihalli.     Maize
Givindegowda / Thimmegowda, Veeradevanahalli.     Ragi
Revaiah / Javaraiah, Gorur.     Maize
H.M.Vedaraju / Mallappa, Chatnahalli.     Maize
Nanjundashetty / Nanjappashetty, Devihalli.     Maize
R.C.Shivaputregowda / Chandregowda, Ranaghatta.     Maize
Chandrashekar / Annegowda. Shivapurakaval     Maize
K.M.Huligowda / Manjegowda, Karagada.     Ragi
Gopal / Puttegowda, Malegere.     Ragi
I.P.Shantegowda / Puttegowda, Ibbedu.     Maize
C.N.Nanjegowda / Nanjegowda, Chatnahalli.     Maize
Gowramma / Kenchanaika, krishnapura.     Ragi
Sannegowda / Rangegowda, Krishnapura.     Ragi
Girigowda / Tirumalegowda, Bantenahalli.     S.Flower
Rudramma / Ramesh, Mattavara.     S.G.Nut
Nanjegowda / Parvathegowda, Doddabyadigere.     Ragi
K.M.Yashoda / Shantappa, Holalu.     Maize
Shamshunnisha / makbul ahmad, Hosahalli.     Maize
Mahesh / Lakkaiah, Madavalli.     Maize
Kalasaiah / Eraiah, Madavalli.     Maize
N.K.Manjunath / Keshavaiah, Neelanahalli.     Cotton
Javaraiah / Biraiah, Mallapura.     S.G.Nut
Jems sikpera / Devidsikpera, Udammanahalli.     S.G.Nut
Stany sikpera / Devidsikpera, Udammanahalli.     S.G.Nut
C.H.Siddegowda / Huligowda, Cheelanaikanahalli.     S.Flower
Nanjundappa / Mallegowda, Yalahanka.     Maize
B.H.Somashekar / Huchegowda, Shivayogipura.     Maize
Chandregowda / Acchegowda, Siddanahalli.     S-cane
Jayalakshmi / Annappa, Ponnathpura.     Ragi
Rangashetty / Marishetty
Kanayakanahalli.
    Maize
Sanna beeregowda / Beeregowda, Thirumalanahalli.     S.Flower
Chandrashekar / Mallppa, Karagada.     Ragi
parvathamalleshappa / Marulegowda, Chatachatanahalli.     S.Flower
Nanjegowda / Eregowda, Jogihalli.     Ragi
M.C.Suresh / Chikkegowda, Mayagondanahalli.     S.Flower
Anantharamaiah / Ramanjaiah, Krishnapura.     Ragi
Harish / Shivarudregowda Adagur.     Cotton
Puttegowda / Ajjegowda, Doddamedur.     Maize
Rudrappa / Thammaiah, Doddabyadigere.     Maize
Basavegowda / Puppegowda, Ganguru.     Ragi
Huligowda / Basavegowda, Ganguru.     Ragi
Rudregowda / Rangegowda, Shettigere.     Ragi
Kaggegowda / Javaregowda, Aggadalu.     Ragi
Puttaswamigowda / Siddegowda, Hebbalu.     Maize
Kumaregowda / Nanjegowda,
Honnenahalli kaval.
    Ragi
Thimmegowda / Kadegowda, Narsipura.     Huruli
Ajjegowda / Beeregowda, Narsipura.     S.Flower
Palaksha / Ramaiah, Doddihalli.     Maize
Chandregowda / Mallegowda, Bastihalli.     Ragi
Shivakumara / Mallegowda, Bastihalli.     Ragi
Ningegowda / Nanjappa, Halebeedu.     Maize
Annaiah / Hosabaiah, Appagodanahalli.     Cotton
Huchaiah / Doddaiah, Hanjihalli.     Ragi
P.S.Chandregowda / Sangappa, Paduvalalu.     Ragi
Chandramma / Gangadharaiah, Doddabyadigere.     Ragi
Shivananjegowda / Kalegowda, Matighatta.     Maize
Shivaswamy / MuttuRamaswamy, Matighatta.     Ragi
Huligowda / Rudregowda, Doddabyadigere.     Ragi
Halappa / Channabasavegowda,
Shivapurakaval.
    S.Flower
Mastigowda / Hanumantegowda,
Dyavappanahalli.
    S.Flower
Channegowda / Karigowda, Kanayakanahalli.     Ragi
Rudregowda / Huliyappagowda, Holabagere.     Maize
Eregowda / Rangegowda,  Keshavapura.     Maize
N.G.Kasturamma / Nagaraju, Kushavara.     S.G.Nut
Gundegowda / Annegowda, Dyavappanahalli.     Ragi
Eregowda / Kalegowda, Dyavappanahalli.     Ragi
Kallegowda / Gangegowda, Hebbalu.     Maize
Parameshwarappa / Jayalingappa, Ponnathpura.     Ragi
Siddaiah / Puttaswamaiah, Paduvalalu.     Ragi
Kalegowda / Giddegowda, Keralur.     Ragi
Parvathegowda / Basavegowda, Malenahalli.     Ragi
Duggegowda / Rangegowda, Hadlagere.     Ragi
Gangegowda / Sannabettegowda, Cheelanaikanahalli.     Ragi
Shivamallegowda / Nanjegowda,
 Gonisomanahalli.
    Ragi
A.S.Renuka / Shivarudrappa, Andale.     Ragi
Venkatesh / Hanumaiah, Ibbidu.     Ragi
Halamma / Hanumaiah, Ibbidu.     Ragi
Puttaraju / Tirumalaiah, Ajjenahalli.     Maize
Venkataiah / Saganaiah, Edehalli.     Ragi
B.D.Puttaswamygowda / Dyavegowda, Bommadihalli.     Maize
Harinakshamma / Julegowdam Bommadihalli.     Ragi
Parvathegowda / Eregowda, Hebbalu.     Ragi
Halamma / Siddamallegowda, Hebbalu.     Ragi
Nagaraju / Siddamallegowda, Hebbalu.     Ragi
C.M.Mahesh / Manjegowda, Chinnenahalli.     Maize
Thammegowda / Nanjegowda, Yalahanka.     Ragi
K.V.Halappa / Teerthamalleshappa,
Komaranahalli.
    Maize
Veerannaiah / Channadevaraiah, Doddihalli.     Ragi
Saganegowda / Channegowda, Chikkammanahalli.     Ragi
Basavaraju / Halagegowda, Hanike.     Maize
Thimmegowda / Ningegowda, Holabagere.     Maize
Sanna beeregowda / Mupanigowda, Thirumalanahalli.     Ragi
Veeregowda / Basavegowda, Andale.     Ragi
Puttegowda / Marigowda, Chinnenahalli.     Ragi
Umesh / Basavaraju. Dhanaykanahalli.     Ragi
Ajjannaiah / Chennadevaiah, Dhanaykanahalli.     Ragi
Channaiah / Eraiah, Nitturu.     Ragi
Huchaiah /  Puttegowda, Narsipura.     Ragi
Gowramma / Rangashetty, Kodanahalli.     Ragi
Shivalingaswamy / Ramaiah, Doddihalli.     Maize
Puttamma / Rangegowda, Holabagere.     Maize
G.N.Lokappagowda / Nanjundegowda,
Govinahalli.
    Maize
Shantaiah / Siddaiah, Krishnapura.     Ragi
Rudreshi / Gangegowda, Shettigere.     Ragi
Hanumanta bovi / Potlabovi, Mallapura.     Ragi
Kalleshappa / Basavegowda, Mallikarjunapura.     Maize
P.L.Gurppa / Lingegowda, Paduvalalu.     Maize
P.L.Anantha / Lingegowda, Paduvalalu.     S.G.Nut
Ranganaika / Sannanaika, Krishnapura.     Ragi
Shivananjegowda / Hanumegowda, Matighatta.     Maize
Mohamad Khan / HayatKhan, Mohamadpura.     Maize
Veerabharegowda / Dyavegowda, Lingappanakoppalu.     Maize
Huligowda / Kempegowda, Mallapura.     S.Flower
Ramanna / Rangegowda, Angadihalli.     Ragi
A.P.Shivananda / Puttabasappa, Andale.     Maize
Siddegowda / Thammannagowda, Mugalavalli.     Ragi
Janegowda / Siddegowda, lakshmipura.     Ragi
Lakshmamma / Kenchegowda, Chikkammanahalli.     Ragi
Shivakumar / Shivaramegowda, Paduvalalu.     S.G.Nut
Beeregowda / Sannegowda, Shivayogipura.     Ragi
Kantharaju / Mogappagowda, Paduvalalu.     Ragi
Palarigowda / Mallegowda, Appagodanahalli.     Cotton
Ajjegowda / Mallegowda, Hirikole.     Ragi
Neelamma / Malleshappa, Doddihalli.     S.G.Nut
Malleshappa / Puppegowda, Appagodanahalli.     Cotton
Huvamma / Raju, Paduvalu     Maize
Beeregowda / Siddegowda, Veeradevanahalli.     Ragi
S.K.Bhimarav / Krishnappa, Savasihalli.     Maize
B.M.Manjegowda / Marigowda, Yalahanka.     Maize
Kempegowda / Kempegowda, Echalahalli.     Ragi
C.P.Puttaswamygowda / Puttaswamygowda, Chinnenahalli     S.G.Nut
H.S.Karigowda / Channalingegowda, M.Hunasekere.     Ragi
Thimmaiah / Lakshmaiah, J.Surapura.     Ragi
Sangegowda / Puppegowda, Ranaghatta.     Maize
Mogappagowda / Ajjegowda, Ranaghatta.     Maize
Shivanna / Basavegowda, Angadihalli.     Ragi
K.V.Halappa / Veeregowda, Komaranahalli.     Ragi
H.B.Devaraju / Bhimanna, Hagare.     Ragi
Shivegowda / Siddegowda, Veeradevanahalli.     Ragi
Thimmaiah / Giddaiah, M.Hunasekere.     Ragi
M.P.Prakash / Puttegowda, Mudigere.     Ragi
Channegowda / Nanjegowda, Malegere.     Maize
K.S.Shantappa / Siddegowda, Kesagodu.     Maize
Venkatesh / Timmaiah, Ranaghatta     Ragi
Ratna / Ramaswamy, Tendekere.     Ragi
Shivegowda / Eregowda, Kottanahalli.     Ragi
Rameshgowda / Ramegowda. Kandavara.     S.G.Nut
P.T.Nagesh / P.M.Tammegowda, Panditanahalli.     Maize
M.B.Kumaraswamy / Basappa, Mulenahalli.     Maize
P.T.Channegow2da / Thammegowda,
Panditanahalli.
    Ragi
P.T.Puppegowda / Thammegowda,
Panditanahalli.
    Maize
Ningamma / Chikkegowda, Aggadalu..     S.G.Nut
Rangamma / Venkatashetty, Cikkabikkodu.     S.G.Nut
Shantegowda / Thimmegowda, Kiragadalu.     Ragi
Puttamma / Venkategowda, Magehalli.     S.G.Nut
S.R.Chandregowda / Rangegowda, Doddamedur.     Ragi
Alis / Adam, Lakkunda.     Maize
Rudrappa / Ajjaiah, Hirihasade.     Ragi
B.B.Rajashekar / SannaiahShetty, Hirihasade.     S.G.Nut
Thimmaiah / Ereiah. Shanmbhuganahalli.     Ragi
Jayamma / Krishnashetty, Kyatanakere.     Maize
Chayakumara / Mogannagowda, Tirumalanahalli.     Ragi
Kumaraswamy / Rangegowda, Adagur.     Ragi
Omkaregowda / Doddamallegowda, Mallanahalli.     Ragi
Uddegowda / Lakshmegowda, Yamasandhi.     Ragi
Jayaprakash / Honnachar, Halebeedu.     Maize
Hanumegowda / Dasegowda, Tirumalanahalli.     Ragi
Rajaiah / Bisilaiah, Goruru.     Maize
Basavaqraju / Kapinaiah, Chilkur.     S-cane
S.D.Kumar / Doddashetty, Savasihalli.     Maize
T.P.Mallikarjuna / Puttegowda, Tagare.     Ragi
Chandrashekara / Chennadevaraiah, Yadehalli.     Maize
Chandraiah / Puttaiah, Madihalli.     Maize
Thimmashetty / Thimmashetty, Siddanahalli.     Ragi
Lokesh / Beeregowda, Shivayogipura.     Maize
Rangegowda / Bommegowda, Ganguru.     Maize
Nanjappa / Ningappagowda, Kogilemane.     Ragi
Manjunath / Raghavachar, Savasihalli.     Maize
Deviramma / Puttaswamygowda, Savasihalli.     Maize
S.R.Manjashetty / Rudrashetty, Madihalli.     Maize
Totappa / Saganashetty, Holabagere.     Maize
Sankaiah / Govindaiah, Ramachandrapura.     Maize
Shivanna / Dyavaiah, Ranganakoppalu.     Maize
Revannaiah / Rudraiah, Andale.     Maize
Lakshmanaiah / Basavaiah, Ajjenahalli.     Ragi
Appajigowda / Dyavegowda, Dyavappanahalli.     Cotton
Veerabhadraiah / Somaiah, Savasihalli.     Maize
Bhadregowda / Mallegowda, Rajanashiriyuru.     Cotton
Annegowda / Marigowda, Chikkammanahalli.     Ragi
Mohankumar / Rangaraju, Thippanahalli.     Ragi
Thammannagowda / Manjegowda, Paduvalalu.     Ragi
Basavegowda / Kanbegowda, Paduvalalu.     S.G.Nut
S.M.Chandrachar / Mallachar, Holabagere.     Ragi
Gangadharappa / Ramegowda, Rajanashiriyuru.     Ragi
R.M.Kiran / Mallegowda, Rajanashiriyuru.     Cotton
T.Byregowda / Thimmanaika, Sankenahalli.     Maize
Gangamma / Huligowda, Chikkammanahalli.     Maize
Mallesh / Kenchaiah, Iravalli.     Ragi
Shantaveeregowda / Mallegowda, Tattehalli.     S.Flower
Parvategowda / Mallegowda, Tattehalli.     Cotton
Devaraju / Eregowda, Kogodu.     S.G.Nut
P.R.Shobha / Dushyanth, Paduvalalu.     Maize
Puttamallegowda / Basavegowda. Paduvalalu.     Ragi
Marigowda / Huligowda, Matighatta.     Maize
Gowregowda / Basavegowda, Ibbeedu.     Maize
Puttananjamma / Dyavegowda, Tagare.     S.G.Nut
K.M.Nagaraju / Mallegowda, Karagada.     Ragi
Kempashetty / Puttashetty, Savasihalli.     Maize
Nanjeshappa / Chikkaveeregowda, Adagur.     Maize
Chalachamma / Ramaiah, Adenahalli.     Ragi
Annegowda / Annegowda, Shivapura.     Maize
Shivakumar / Huliyappagowda, Shivapura.     Maize
Shivappa / mallegowda, Komaranahalli.     S.Flower
Nagaraja/Mallegowda, Yalahanka     Maize
Basavegowda / Basavegowda, Yalahanka     Ragi
Mallappashetty / Puppannashetty, Yalahanka     Maize
Thirthesha / Chennegowda, Karagada     Ragi
Nanjamma / Basavaiah, Doddabyadigere     Maize
Sheshappa / Rangegowda, Kallushettyhally     Sunflower
Chandrashekara / ManjunaThe, Tendekere.     Ragi
Siddegowda Rudregowda, Doddabyadigere     Ragi
Hanumanthaiah Lankaiah, Doddabyadigere     Ragi
Javaramma Siddalingaiah, Andale     Maize
Maridasaiah Shivaiah, Holabagere     Maize
Siddaiah Puttaiah, Andale     Maize
Dharmaraju Ningegowda, Yalahanka     Ragi
Gangaraju Gangaiah, Angadihalli     Ragi
Nanjanaika Gowranaika, Kirehalli     Ragi
Murthynaika Kalanaika, Kirehalli     Ragi
Hanumaiah, Hanumaih, Muthuganne     Ragi
Tharanatha Puttegowda, Malegere     Ragi
Siddaiah Dyavaiah, Kigilamane     Ragi
Manjamma Halegowda, Hanike     Maize
Thammegowda Rudregowda, Kodanahalli     Maize
Gowramma ChannaBasavegowda, Kodanahalli     Maize
Mallegowda Eregowda, Gottavalli     Maize
Huliyappa Somashekarappa, Kodanahalli     Maize
Bhimanayaka, Kenchanayaka, Krishanapura     Ragi
Krishnegowda Rangegowda, Hosamanehalli     Ragi
Kanthegowda Rudregowda, Hosamanehalli     Ragi
Nataraj Lolegowda, shiraghatta     Maize
Venkatesha Gangegowda, Shettigere     Maize
Giddegowda guruvegowda, Muttiganadu     Maize
Gangamma shankaregowda, Hanike     Maize
Thirumalanaika / Gowranaika, Hanike     Sunflower
Venkataramana / Saganaiah, Ibbidu     Maize
Thirthamallikarjuna / Nanjegowda, Koratikere     Ragi
Veeregowda / Mallegowda, Chennapura     Ragi
Nanjegowda / Dasaregowda, Kirehalli     Ragi
Dharaneshetty / Huligowda, Hanike     Ragi
Basavaraja / Nanjegowda, Hanike     Maize
Manjaiah / Rangaiah, Andale     Maize
Shivamurthy / Siddappashetty, Halebeedu     Ragi
Gowramma / Ramegowda, Paduvalalu     S.G.Nut
Chandrashekara / Karibasavegowda, Paduvalalu     Maize
Shivegowda / Eregowda, Paduvalalu     Maize
Shivegowda / Basavegowda, Kumarihally     Maize
Sannathammegowda / Yalakkigowda,
Thirumalanahally
    Maize
Balaraju / Yashodharaiah, Adagur     Maize
Doddegowda / Adaguregowda, Adagur     Sunflower
Surendra / Kambegowda, Adagur     Maize
Mahalingegowda / Kaluregowda, Ibbidu     Maize
Beeregowda / Marigowda, Shivayogipura     Maize
Huccaiah / Uddaiah, Panditanahalli     Maize
Gopal / Puttaiah, Singapura     Ragi
Siddaiah / Nirvanaiah, Sompura     Ragi
Chikkaswamigowda / Kalegowda,
Lingappanakoppalu
    Sunflower
Hiriyanna / Nanjegowda, Lingappanakoppalu     Maize
Sheshegowda / Gundegowda, Dyavappanahalli     Maize
Puttaraju / Doddegowda, Dyavappanahalli     Ragi
Venkatesh / Rangaiah, Ranganakoppalu     Maize
Girijeshappa / Chennabasappa, Andale     Maize
Indramma / Halegowda, Andale     Ragi
Manjunatha / Gundappa, Tendekere     Maize
Rudraprakash / Nanjegowda, Holalu     Ragi
Gangadhara / Nanjegowda, Holalu     Maize
Anasuya / Krishnegowda, Yamasandhi     Ragi
Padmegowda / Hirigowda, Iravalli     S.G.Nut
Nandish / Subbegowda, Nagenahalli     S.G.Nut
Girija / Subbegowda, Malalakeshavi     S.G.Nut
Devamma / Bhadregowda, Bettadakeshavi     S.G.Nut
Sudhir / Chandrashekhar, Kesagodu     Maize
Guruvegowda / Puttegowda, Malegere     S.G.Nut
Raghu /Appajigowda, Chunganahalli     S.G.Nut
Lakshminarayanagowda / Rangegowda,
Chunganahalli
    S.G.Nut
Puttaraju / Rangegowda, Chunganahalli     S.G.Nut
Nagesh / Siddegowda, Chunganahalli     S.G.Nut
Huchegowda / Marigowda, Chunganahalli     S.G.Nut
Narayanagowda / Huchegowda, Chunganahalli     S.G.Nut
Neelakantappa / Puttegowda, Gujjanahalli     S.G.Nut
Nanjappa / Nanjegowda, Baladakallu     S.G.Nut
Narayanagowda / Puttaswamigowda, Kalleri     S.G.Nut
Mogannagowda / Puttaswamigowda, Kalleri     S.G.Nut
R.S. Nagaraju / saganegowda, Rayapura     S.G.Nut
Shekaregowda / Nanjegowda, Yalahanka     Ragi
Basavaiah / Siddaiah, Thimmanahalli     Ragi
Manjegowda / Gangegowda, C.Hosahalli     S.G.Nut
Chennegowda / Annappagowda,
Chikkammanahalli
    Ragi
Annegowda / Rangegowda, Chikkammanahalli     Ragi
Mahesh / Huligowda, Holabagere     Maize
Gangamma / Siddaiah, Intitolalu.     Maize
Puttaswamygowda / Javaregowda, Doddamedur     Maize
Ajjegowda / Shivananjegowda, Doddamedur     S.G.Nut
Devaraju / Siddegowda, Kumarihalli     Maize
Rangamma / Annappanaika, Holabagere     Maize
Hiriyanna gowda / Veeregowda, Gowrikoppalu     Maize
Puttaraju / Huccaiah, Gujjanahalli     S.G.Nut
Umesh / Chandraiah, Yalahanka.     Ragi
Shanthmallegowda / Kempegowda, Kandavara     Ragi
Rajashekharaiah / Neelakantaiah, Doddihalli     Ragi
Mallegowda / Mallegowda, Hullenahalli     Maize
Dharmaraju / Basappa, Baladakallu     S.G.Nut
Rangaiah / Venkataiah, Madaghatta     S.G.Nut
M.B.Thimmegowda / Bhedregowda, Muttugadalu     S.G.Nut
Shivegowda / Marigowda, Gabbalagodu     Ragi
Nanjegowda / Marigowda, B.Hosahalli     Ragi
K.H.Basavegowda / Annegowda, Arehalli     S.G.Nut
K.S.Nanjegowda / Sannananjegowda, Kittavara     S.G.Nut
Neetipala / Yajamanagowda, Intitolalu     Ragi
Chennamma / Mallesh, Hirigarje     S.G.Nut
Eregowda / Ramegowda, B.Somanahalli     Ragi
Saganegowda / Dfyavegowda, Biranagodu     S.G.Nut
Shivappa / Doddappa, Intitolalu     Maize
Sannasiddaiah / Siddaiah, Bikkodu     S.G.Nut
Eregowda / Eregowda, Hebbalu     Ragi
Rangegowda / Ningegowda, Hakkihalli     Maize
Tara / Krishnappa, Halebeedu     Maize
Nanjundappa / Veeregowda, Kumaranahalli     Maize
Sundaresh / Mallegowda, Intitolalu     S.G.Nut
Gurappashetti / Rangappashetti, Huskuru     Maize
Eregowda / Sanjeevegowda, Chikkole     Ragi
Ramesh / Ariyaiah, Malegere     Maize
Doddegowda / Marigowda, Chiklkole     Ragi
M.R,Mallesh / Rudrappa, Malasavara     S.G.Nut
Chidananda / Rudrappa, Mallenahalli     S.G.Nut
Manjappa / Mallappa, Halebeedu     Sunflower
Ganesh / Sagunashetty, Huskuru     S.G.Nut
Danappashetty / Gundashetty, Huskuru     S.G.Nut
Rajamma / Basavegowda, Malasavara     S.G.Nut
Siddalingegowda / Kadegowda, Shettigere     Ragi
Dakshayini / Rudregowda, Honnenahalli kaval     Ragi
Gangamma / Rajaiah, Hadlagere     S.G.Nut
Shantegowda / Eregowda, Mallikarjunapura.     Ragi
Jagadeesh  / Rangegowda, Balluru     Ragi
Bheemachari / Mogannachari, Kudumanahalli     S.G.Nut
Bhadraiah / Malliah, Honnenahalli kaval     Ragi
Devegowda / Mallegowda, H.Hosahalli     S.G.Nut
Giddegowda / Naingegowda, H.Hosahalli     S.G.Nut
Mastappa / Badirappa, E.Hosahalli     Maize
Siddegowda / Parvathegowda, Panditanahalli     Ragi
Huchegowda / Thammegowda, Ganguru     Ragi
Doddaiah / Kullanajkkaiah, Tagare     Ragi
Jagadeeshgowda / Thimmegowda, Kudluru     Ragi
Puttaswamygowda / Eregowda, Kandavahalli     Maize
Rameshappa / Rudregowda, Hebbalu     Ragi
Shivalingaiah / Siddaiah, Kalyanapura.     Ragi
Halagegowda, Gowdegowda, Mudigere     Ragi
Nanjundappa / Ramaiah, Surnaikanahalli     Maize
Shivarudregowda / Channabasavegowda,
Kyatalapura
    Maize
Theerthakumari / Venkatesh, Gotravalli     Ragi
Shivalingappa / Ramaiah, Veeradevanahalli     Ragi
K.N.Vasanth / Ningegowda, Kirehalli     Ragi
Rudregowda / Chikkegowda, Goruru     Ragi
Shekh ahmad / Imamsab, Hunsekere     Ragi
Rudregowda / Chennabasavegowda, Kyatalapura     Ragi
Basavegowda / Ramegowda, Chokanahalli     Maize
Marappashetty / Chendrashetty, Navilahalli     Maize
Manjegowda / Nirvanegowda, Mayagondanahalli     Ragi
Rangaswamy / Erenaika, Veeradevanahalli     Ragi
Chandranaika /  Basavanaika,
Ammanabyadarahalli
    Ragi
Cheluvaiah / Lokaiah, Andale     Maize
Anilkumaraiah / Revanaiah, Suladevanahalli     Maize
Prabhakara / Govindnayar, Hagare.     S.G.Nut
Shankaregowda /  Channagowda, Chunganahalli     S.G.Nut
Venkatesh / Shankaregowda, Chunganahalli     S.G.Nut
Ravi / Siddegowda, Dabbe.     S.G.Nut
Huchaiah / Doddaiah, Hanjihalli     Ragi
Shanthiah / Puttaiah, Hanjihalli     S.G.Nut
Siddaiah / Siddaiah, Doddasalavara     Ragi
Mamata / Keshavamurthy, Hunuganahalli     S.G.Nut
Puttegowda / Lingegowda, Arehalli     S.G.Nut
Nataraj / Lolegowda, Shiraghatta.     Maize
Giddegowda / Guruvegowda, Muttugadalu.     S.G.Nut
H.B.Yuvaraja / Basavegowda, Hadlagere.     Maize
Y.B.Kallegowda / Basavegowda, Yalahanka.     Ragi
Channabasavegowda / Rudregowda, Ajjenahalli.     Maize
Somaiah / Huliyappa, Kalyanapura.     Maize
Manjegowda / Channegowda, Kyatalapura.     Ragi
Sannarangegowda / Honnegowda, Bantenahalli.     Ragi
H.S.Balachandra / Mallegowda, Harohalli.     Maize
Doreswamygowda / Basavegowda, Adavibantenahalli     Ragi
Ravikumar / Siddegowda, Adavibantenahalli     Maize
Honnamma / Rangegowda, Bettadaluru.     Maize
Puttegowda / Eregowda, Adavibantenahalli.     Ragi
Ramaiah / Ningaiah, Harohalli.     Maize
Manjanaika / Hosamallanaika, Bettadalur.     Maize
Dharmegowda / Kalegowda, Adavibangenahalli.     Ragi
Venkatesh / Kenchaiah, Andale.     Maize
Chandrashekhar / Thimmashetty, Huskuru     S.G.Nut
Thimmashetty / Lachmashetty, Huskuru     S.G.Nut
Saganashetty / Thirumalashetty, Huskuru     S.G.Nut
Gurppashetty / Thimmashetty, Huskuru     S.G.Nut
Jamuna / Annaiah shetty, Sanyasihalli     Ragi
Eregowda / Eregowda, Jinigenahalli.     Ragi
Rudregowda / Basavegowda, Bettadalur.     Maize
Kumar / K.P.Lankegowda, Kudumanahalli     Paddy
C.P.Rangegowda / Channegowda, Handralu.     Maize
Govindegowda / Ramegowda, Kalyanapura     Maize
Kariyaiah / Kriyaiah, Samshettyhally     Ragi
Timmojirao / yalojirao, Kalyanapura.     Maize
Malamma / Rudregowda, Kalyanapura.     Maize
Rudraiah / Siddaiah, Kalyanapura.     Maize
Jayadevappa / Mallegowda, Jogihalli     Maize
Basavalingashetty / Ningashetty, Ghattadahalli.     Maize
Mallegowda / Dyavegowda, Bettadalur.     Maize
Huligowda / Ningegowda, Kalyanapura.     Maize
Mallaiah / Rudraiah, Kalyanapura.     Maize
Rajamma / Ramaiah, Mallapura.     Maize
Chandranaika  / Doddanaika, Shivapura kaval.     Maize
Dyavamma / Huchanaika, Shivapurakaval.     Maize
S.R.Rangaswamy / Rangashetty, Holabagere.     Maize
Rangamma / Ningegowda, Kalyanapura.     Maize
Basavaiah / Rudraiah, Kalyanapura.     Maize
Nagarathna / Eshwarappa, Belur     S.G.Nut
Thimmamma / Ningappa, Belur     Ragi
Geetha / Rajashekar, Mallapura     S.G.Nut
Gangadharappa / Rajegowda, Harohalli     Ragi
Krishnashetty / Veerappashetty, Bommanahalli     S.G.Nut
Thimmegowda / Adavegowda, Shettigere.     Ragi
Kannis Phatima / Ubedur rehman, Bommenhalli     S.G.Nut
Rudregowda / Siddegowda, Kodanahalli     S.G.Nut
Huliyappa gowda / Padmegowda, A.Nidagudu.     S.G.Nut
Chennegowda / Chennabasavegowda, Paduvalalu.     Ragi
Siddamallegowda / Mallegowda, Kallushettyhalli     Maize
Gangaiah / Dyavaiah, E.Hosahalli     Ragi
Ramegowda / Basavegowda, Honnahalli     Ragi
Tyagaraju / Huligowda, Hanike.     Maize
Mohanakumar / Huligowda, Hanike     Maize
Mallesh / Hosuregowda, Hagare     Maize
Mallegowda / Chennabasavegowda, Chennenahalli     Sunflower
Kallesh / Rudregowda, Honnenahalli kaval     Ragi
Kumaregowda / Nanjegowda, Honnenahalli kaval.     Ragi
Ravi / Digambarappa, Harohalli     S.G.Nut
Gurusiddegowda / Mallegowda, Harohalli     Maize
Hirigowda / Thimmegowda, Lakshmipura     Maize
Basavaraju / Nanjegowda, Koratikere.     Ragi
Somashekar / Basavegowda, Bettadalur     Maize
Anvar ahmad / Mahmad kasim,
Manchanaikanahalli
    Ragi
Veeregowda / Veerabhadregowda, Samshettihalli     Ragi
Subbegowda / Doddegowda, Nettekere     S.G.Nut
Veerabhadregowda / Halagegowda, Samshettihalli     Ragi
Hemanna / Mallappa, Mulenahalli     Ragi
Dharmaiah / Veerappaiah, Hadlagere     Maize
Thimmaiah / Saganaiah, Tendekere     Sunflower
Somashekhar / Malleshagowda, Bikkodu     Ragi
Harinakshi / Chikkegowda, Savasihalli     Maize
Rudramma / Ningegowda, Sankenahalli     Maize
Anwarpasha / Mansur ahmad, Hanjihalli     S.G.Nut
Mymunabi / Khurshid husen, Hanjihalli     S.G.Nut
Thammannagowda / Rangegowda, Navilahalli     S.G.Nut
Puttaswamy / Kenchashetti, Hirihasade     S.G.Nut
Mogannagowda / Puttegowda, Kotiganahalli     S.G.Nut
Dharmegowda / Manjegowda, Bennanamane     S.G.Nut
Yajamanagowda / Basavegowda, Paduvalalu     Ragi
Annegowda / Mallegowda, Magehalli.     S.G.Nut
Mariyamma / Thimmaiah, Yalahanka     Ragi
Doddegowda / Ramegowda, Chikkole     S.G.Nut
Shankaregowda / Havalegowda, Hagare.     Ragi
Basavaiah / Thimmaiah, Yalahanka     Ragi
Kamakshamma / Shamanna, Echalahalli     S.G.Nut
Keshavegowda / Manjegowda, Kadegarje     S.G.Nut
Sanavulla / Abdul rehman, Tolalu     S.G.Nut
Ramesh / Mallayah, Veeradevanahalli     Maize
Kenchamma / Bhairappa, Nandagodanahalli     S.G.Nut
Paramashivappa / Dyavegowda, Tagare     Ragi
Manjegowda / Thimmegowda, Gendehalli     S.G.Nut
Dayananda / Haralaiah, Bilaguli     Maize
Manjegowda / Saganegowda, Bikkodu     Maize
Dinesh / Subbegowda, Ganguru     Sunflower
Lingaraju / Mahantaiah, Ajjenahalli     Ragi
Thimmegowda / Huchegowda, Kabbinamane     Ragi
Shanthaveerappa / Eregowda, Kumaranahalli     Ragi
Manjamma / Ranganaika, Krishnapura     Ragi
Govindabovi / Muniyabovi, Heeraguppe     Ragi
Puttabasavegowda / Ningegowda, Hagare.     Ragi
Malleshappa / Bhimaiah, Ibbeedu     Maize
Mujumdar rehman / Abdulgafar, Hosalli     Maize
Saganamma / Venkatashetty, Somanahalli.     Ragi
Shanthegowda / Rudregowda, Yalahanka     Ragi
Prabhakara / Govindegowda, Melanahalli     S.G.Nut
Halegowda / Siddegowda, Veeradevanahalli     Ragi
Chandregowda / Manjegowda, Kandenahalli     Maize
Veeraputtegowda / Hanumanthegowda, Chilkuru     Maize
Devaraju / Padmegowda, Yamasandhi     Ragi
Devegowda / Shivegowda, Gendehalli     S.G.Nut
Poornima / Somanathagowda, Magehalli     S.G.Nut
Gangesh / Hanumegowda, B.Hosahalli     Ragi
Somashekhar / Basavegowda, B.Hosahalli     Ragi
Kenchegowda / Rangegowda, Gowrikoppalu     Cotton
Omkarappa / Marigowda, Goruru     Ragi
Marigowda / Papegowda, Mallapura     Sunflower
Mallappashetty / Ningappashetty, Savasihalli     Maize
Indramma / Raja, Doddabyadigere     Maize
Ningaiah / Byraiah, Chunganahalli     Ragi
Cikkaiah / Eraiah, Siddanahalli     Ragi
Shivabsavaiah / Basavaiah, Paduvalalu.     Maize
Subbarao / Ramachandraiah, Handralu     Maize
Dhanyakumar / Nabhirajaiah, Dasagodanahalli     Maize
Brahmalamma / Kanbegowda, Adagur     Ragi
Nitin / Giddegowda, Benninamane.     S.G.Nut
Halamma / Eregowda, Yakashettihalli     Ragi
Eregowda / Rudregowda, Yakashettihalli     Ragi
Krishnegowda / Yalakkigowda, Haltore.     Maize
Venkatabovi / Thimmabovi, Devihalli     Maize
Theertambika / Karibasavegowda, Paduvalalu     S.G.Nut
Manjunatha / Puppegowda, Magasavara.     S.G.Nut
Najeeb rehaman / Abdulajij, Kadegarje.     S.G.Nut
Shafik ur rehman /Abdul ajij, Kadegarje.     S.G.Nut
Sohib ur rehman / Hafizur rehman, Hulukodu     S.G.Nut
Hafizur rehman / Abdul ajij, Hulakodu.     S.G.Nut
Rajaiah / Puttaiah, Malegere     Maize
Shivashankaraiah / Nanjappa, Doddihalli     Maize
giddegowda / Annegowda, Dyavappanahalli     Ragi
Chandramma / Gundegowda, Dyavappanahalli     Maize
Jayabharathi / Eregowda, Doddihalli     Maize
Swamy / Rudraiah, Malegere     Ragi
Shivalingaiah / Chennaiah, Thirumalanahalli     Ragi
Basavaraju / Raqngaiah, Thirumalanahalli     Ragi
Kumar / Kallegowda, Ramachandrapura     Ragi
Basappa / Erappa, Halebeedu     Maize
Yogish / Chandrashekhar, Kesagodu     Maize
Ramgegowda / Nirvanegowda, Tagare.     Ragi
Mallesh / Hanumegowda, Veerapura.     Ragi
Chandrashekhar / Basavegowda, Mallikarjunapura     Ragi
Siddegowda / Chowdegowda, Yalahanka.     Ragi
Nanjundappa / Siddegowda, Intitolalu     Maize
Kurubovi / Gangabovi, Harabihalli     Sunflower
Ravi / Chunchegowda, Haleutpatanahalli     Maize
Gowdegowda / Chennegowda, Chennapura     S.G.Nut
Manmatharaja / Parshwanathaiah, Adagur     Ragi
Chandramma / Rudraiah, Tumbudevanahalli     S.G.Nut
Giddamma / Puttanaika, Kodihalli     Sunflower
Somashekhar / Basavegowda, Tagare     S.G.Nut
Manjamma / Ramashetty, Holabagere     Maize
Shivaiah / Dasaiah, Kanaikanahalli     Ragi
Honnegowda / Kallegowda, Andale     Maize
Gowramma / Erappa, Cikkabikkodu     S.G.Nut
Puppanashetty / Shivamallashetty, Kalliborekaval     Ragi
Kantharaju / Rudregowda, Dyavappanahalli     Sunflower
Somashekhar / Lakshmegowda, Dyavappanahalli     Ragi
B.V.Krishna / venkatashetty / Sanyasihalli     Ragi
Puttegowda / Halegowda, A.Nidagodu     S.G.Nut
Chandrashekhar / Veerappa, Narve     S.G.Nut
Krishmamurthy / Byrappa, Hosahalli     S.G.Nut
Krishnegowda / Basavegowda, Sulagalale     S.G.Nut
Lingegowda / Basavegowda, Harohalli     Maize
Mallegowda / Chennamallegowda, Hebbalu     Ragi
Hanumantabovi / Hanumanthabovi,
Basavarajapura
    Sunflower
Thimmappa / Rangappa, S.Surapura     Ragi
Somamma / Raju, Madaghatta     S.G.Nut
Kalamma / Yallaiah, Handralu     Ragi
Muniyappa / MuniyAbovi, Heeraguppe     Maize
Kumaraswamy / Appajigowda, Rayapura     Ragi
Manjappa / Huliyappa, Mallanahalli     Ragi
Kumaraswamy / Huligowda, Mudigere     Maize
Ratnamma / Ningegowda, Hadlagere.     Ragi
Rangegowda / Veerabhadregowda, E.Hohahalli.     Ragi
M.S.Ravikumar / Siddaramegowda, Matighatta.     S.Flower
 Channaveeregowda / Rudrashetti, Shivapura.     Ragi
Shantamallegowda / Eregowda, Appagodanahalli.     Ragi
Gangegowda / Basavegowda, Appagodanahalli.     Ragi
Biliyappa / Channabasappa, Mulenahalli.     Ragi
Eregowda / Channabasavegowda, Mulenahalli.     Ragi
Eranaika / Girinaika, Basavapura.     Maize
Nanjundegowda / Channegowda, Appagodanahalli.     Ragi
Venkategowda/ Thimmegowda, Kallahalli     Ragi
Suchitha / Suresh, Yamashandhi     Ragi
Sayad suhil / sayad isak, Bantenahalli     Ragi
Puppegowda / Channabasavegowda, Paduvalalu     Maize
Siddegowda / Doddegowda, Nettekere.     S.G.Nut
Mahesh / Puppegowda, Paduvalalu.     S.G.Nut
Nanjamma / Mullegowda, Hagare     Ragi
Giddegowda / Manjegowda, Kotiganahalli     Ragi
Mohanakumar / Anantharajaiah, Holabagere.     Ragi
Huvegowda / Shivegowda, Bettadakeshavi     S.G.Nut
Manjunatha / Rudregowda, Hirigarje     S.G.Nut
Rangegowda / Ningegowda, Bettadakeshavi     S.G.Nut
Sannegowda / Lakshmegowda, Bettadakeshavi     S.G.Nut
Manjegowda / Ramaswamy, Bettadalur     Maize
Kumara / Eregowda     Maize
G.T.Padmegowda / Thimmegowda,Angajanahalli     S.G.Nut
Rukmini / Chinnappagowda, Coudanahalli     S.G.Nut
Shekhar / Rudrachar, Navilahalli     Ragi
Likhit kumar / Mohankumar, Umbalagodu     S.G.Nut
Rajashetty / Manjashetty, Hosahalli     S.G.Nut
Dharmappa / Ramaiah, Goravanahalli     S.G.Nut
Sharathkumar / Mohanakumar, Umbalagodu     S.G.Nut
Rajendraprasad / Paramashivappa, Kogodu.     S.G.Nut
Nagaraju / Deveeraiah, Madaghatta     Ragi
Akkamma / Bhimanna, Holabagere     Maize
Chandregowda / Shantegowda, Chikkabikkodu     Maize
Lakshmanaiah / Thirumalaiah, Appagodanahalli     S.Flower
Thimmegowda / Yalakkigowda, Haltore     Maize
Sundareraj / Javaraiah, Tendekere     Maize
Shivakumar / Mallikarjunaiah, Doddihalli     S.G.Nut
M.P Shivakumar / Puttaswamigowda, Madaghatta.     Maize
Mahadevaiah / Mudiveeraiah, Hirihasade     S.G.Nut
Thirthamallaiah / Basavaiah, Doddihalli     Maize
Jayakumar / Shantharajaiah, Nalike     S.G.Nut
Sannappachar / Raamachar, Hosahalli     S.G.Nut
Prema / Annamalai, Byadane     S.G.Nut
Arunachalam / Arunachalam, Byadane     S.G.Nut
Kannappa / Balliyappa, Byadane     S.G.Nut
Chennamma / Manjegowda, Kumbarahalli     S.G.Nut
Huvamma / Veerappagowda, Narve     S.G.Nut
Somanathagowda / Ramegowda, Magehalli     S.G.Nut
D.R.Puttaswamygowda / Ramegowda, Dabbe     S.G.Nut
Padmakshigowda / Shivegowda, Gendehalli     Ragi
Gnanegowda / Dyavegowda, Bettadalur.     Ragi
Puttanaika / Kempanaika, Bettadalur.     Ragi
Mohanakumara / Eregowda, Harohalli.     Ragi
Lakshmanarao / Sannamuppojirao, Veerapura.     S-cane
Nagesh / Subbarao, Harabihalli.     S-cane
I.H. Dharmegowda / Huliyappagowda, Ibeedu.     Ragi
Parvathegowda / Rudregowda, Harohalli.     Maize
Yalakkiraja / Govindegowda, Adamanahalli     S.G.Nut
Abubakkar / Mahmad, Malasavara     S.G.Nut
B.H.Abbas / Mahmad kunni, Bakravalli     S.G.Nut
Gopalagowda / Giddegowda, Chunganahalli     S.G.Nut
C.M. Basavaraju/Uddegowda, Chunganahalli     Ragi
Manjamma / Puttegowda, Chunganahalli     S.G.Nut
Sheshegowda / Uddegowda, Chunganahalli     S.G.Nut
Chidananda / Basavaraju / Malasavara.     S.G.Nut
Ganexh / Chandrashekar, Anughatta     S.G.Nut
Nagamma / Shivappa, Anughatta.     S.G.Nut
Shek madarsab / Budensab, Hunasekere     Ragi
Puttaraju / Ningappagowda, Bommadihalli     S.G.Nut
Narasamma / Puttegowda, Thimmanahalli     Maize
Doddegowda / Shivaramegowda, Madavalli     Ragi
K.R.Shivanna / Rangegowda, Nidumanahalli     S.G.Nut
Kallegowda / Uddegowda, Kalleri     S.G.Nut
Rangamma / Kengegowda, C.Hosahalli     S.G.Nut
Jagadeesh / Siddaramegowda, Lingappanakoppalu     S.Flower
Dharmashetty / Rangashetty, Paduvalalu     Maize
Halegowda / Hanumegowda, Nidagodu.     S.G.Nut
Nagesh/Gangegowda, Ghattadahalli     S.Flower
Dasabhovi/Guruvabhovi,Basavarajpur     S.Flower
Kumaranaika/Kalanaika, Bettadalur     Ragi
Gnanegowda / Dyavegowda, Bettadalur.     Ragi
Puttanaika / Kempanaika, Bettadalur.     Ragi
Mohankumar/Eregowda, Harohalli     Ragi
Laxmanrao/Sannamuppojirao, Veerapur     S.G.Nut
H.s. Nagesh/Subbarao, Mallapura     Ragi
Dharmegowda/Huliappagowda, Ibbidu     Ragi
Parvathegowda / Rudregowda, Harohalli.     Maize
Laxmigowda/Eregowda,Chikkakarade, C.R. Patna     Ragi
Ningegowda/Kempegowda/Byadarahalli,C.R. Patna     Ragi
Rangaswamy/Krishnegowda,Jodigatte, CRP     Ragi
Krishnegowda/Chikrangegowda, Kattarighatta, CRP     Ragi
Krishnegowda/Thimmegowda, lakkihalli, CRP     Ragi
M.L. Jagadish/Lakkegowda, Madaba, CRP     Ragi
Bhagyamma/Sannegowda, Jambur, CRP     Maize
Annegowda/Nanjegowda, Kirnaikanahalli, CRP     Maize
Channappa/Haralappa, Dasapura, CRP     Ragi
Jayalaxmamma/Ramkrishnegowda, Anekere,CRP     Ragi
Ramkrishnegowda,/Mayigowda, Kumbarahalli, CRP     Maize
Lakkegowda /Thimmegowda,Bidare, CRP     Ragi
Devraj/Rajaram, Honnashettihalli, CRP     Maize
Nanjegowda/Eregowda, Madaba, CRP     Maize
Chikkahalagegowda/Eregowda, Kattarighatta, CRP     Ragi
M.Y. Rangashetty/Yallashetty, Mudalahalli, CRP     Ragi
Mallesh/Puttaraju, Nagasamudra, CRP     Ragi
B.R. Mayappa/Ramegowda, M. Kaval, CRP     Ragi
T.H. Rangaswamy,/Hanumegowda, Tippur, CRP     Maize
Rangegowda/Puttegowda, Maruvanahalli, CRP     Ragi
Nanjegowda s/o Late.Chikke gowda, Perumanahalli.     Tur
     
Gangamma w/o Channegowda, Gundashettyhalli.     Maize
     
Ramegowda s/o Thimmarayi gowda, Jodimallappanahalli.     Ragi
     
D.T. Prakash s/o Late: Thimme gowda, Devarayapattana.     Ragi
     
L.P. Kumar s/o Puttegowda, Lingarasanahalli.     Maize
     
Subadramma w/o Annegowda, Sattigarahalli.     Maize
     
V.Sathish s/o V.V. Ananth kumar, Arekalhosahalli.     Maize
     
Shanthegowda s/o Nanjegowda, M. Devihalli     Ragi
     
Karigowda s/o Rangegowda, Halasinahalli     Ragi
     
Haralappa s/o Joseph, Gadenahalli.     Cowpea
     
Gopalagowda s/o Basavegowda, Be. Devihalli     Maize
     
Rangegowda s/o Javaregowda, K.B. Kavalu.     Maize
     
Kempamma u/Shankaramma, Udduravalli.     Cowpea
     
Sannagiddegowda s/o Giddegowda, Thimlapur.     Maize
     
Vijayakumar s/o Javaregowda, Attavara.     Tur
     
Anthonappa s/o Aralappa, Gadenahalli.     Cowpea
     
Thimmegowda s/o Mudlagirigowda, Melagodu.     Maize
     
Rangamma w/o Ramegowda, Chikkabasavanahalli     Maize
     
Honnegowda s/o Dyavegowda, Chikkabasavanahalli.     Ragi
     
Kumarswamy s/o Sannegowda, Koravangala.     Cowpea
     
K.N. Sannegowda s/o Nanjegowda, Koravangala.     Maize
     
Malleshaiah s/o Siddaviraiah, Guddadateranya.     Tur
     
Vasanthakumar s/o Siddaviraiah, Guddadateranya.     Cowpea
     
Umesh s/o Puttaswamaiah, Shivaiahnakoppalu.     Maize
     
Nanjudegowda s/o Mastigowda, Channagihalli.     Maize
     
Annegowda s/o Chikkegowda, Perumanahalli.     Tur
     
Sadashiva s/o Gundegowda, Channagihalli.     Cowpea
     
B.N. Latha w/o K.N.Chandraiah, Kandali.     Maize
     
Arasigowda s/o Eregowda, Nidudi.     Ragi
     
T. Rangegowda s/o Thimmegowda, Kandali.     Ragi
     
Rangaswamy s/o Thopegowda, Nidudi.     Cowpea
     
Nanjegowda s/o Dyavegowda, Nidudi.     Maize
     
Shakunigowda s/o Nanjegowda, Aladahalli.     Maize
     
A.S.Ramachandra s/o Lakkegowda, Agile.     Maize
     
Kalegowda s/o Kempegowda, Handinkere.     Maize
     
Krishnegowda s/o Vasigowda, Jodimallappanahalli.     Maize
     
Y.T. Lokesh s/o Thimmaiah, Yalagunda.     Maize
     
A.M. Shivashankara s/o Mallegowda, Perumanahalli.     Tur
     
Kamakshi w/o Gangaiah, Gundashettyhalli.     Cowpea
     
Shivarudrappa s/o Sannabasavegowda, Kakkehalli.     Maize
     
Honamma w/o Basavegowda, Kondajjikoppalu.     Maize
     
Mallaiah s/o Mylaraiah, Dassur.     Ragi
     
Devaraju s/o Badragowda, Dassur.     Cowpea
     
Rajegowda s/o Basavigowda, Kalenahalli.     Maize
     
G.B. Masti s/o Badregowda, Gullenahalli.     Tur
     
Rajegowda s/o Thimmegowda, Dassur.     Cowpea
     
Vasanth s/o Halaiah, Gundashettyhalli.     Maize
     
K.V.Janadanaiyengar s/o Manjunathiyengar,Kyathanahalli.     Tur
     
Jagannath s/o Venkatachala Iyengar, Kyathanahalli.     Cowpea
     
Manjamma w/o Javaregowda, Bylahalli.     Maize
     
Thimmegowda s/o Javaregowda,  Kalathammanahalli.     Maize
     
Nagamma w/o Shivanna, Kalenahalli.     Maize
     
Sarojamma w/o Sommanna, Halasinahalli.     Tur
     
Rangaswamy s/o Nanjegowda, Halasinahalli.     Cowpea
     
Hanamanthegowda s/o Nanjegowda, Halasinahalli.     Maize
     
Karigowda s/o Eregowda, Doddapura.     Ragi
     
Shivanna s/o Siddaramegowda, Mallanayakanahalli.     Ragi
     
H.Rangaswamy s/o Hanumanthegowda, Markuli.     Maize
     
Veeregowda s/o Guruvegowda, Seege.     Maize
     
Chandregowda s/o Rangswamy, Ramadevarakavalu.     Maize
     
Y.S. Maheshwaraiah s/o Somashekaraiah, Yelagunda.     Cowpea
     
Bhudesha s/o Channabovi, Sajjenahalli.     Maize
     
Lakshmamma w/o Rangegowda, Mandiganahalli.     Maize
     
Siddappa s/o Rudrappa, Yalagunda.     Maize
     
Rangaswamy s/o Shivananjegowda,Soppinahalli.     Maize
     
Y.S. Jagadishamurthy s/o Somashekaraiah,Yelagunda.      Tur
     
Nagabhushana s/o Rudraiah, Seege.     Cowpea
     
Y.N. Rudrappa s/o Late/Neelakantappa, Yelagunda     Cowpea
     
Ningamma w/o Puttamallaiah, Yelagunda.     Maize
     
Rangaswamy s/o Shivananjegowda,Soppinahalli.     Ragi
     
H.K. Bashasab s/o Abdulkhadarsab, Kakkehalli.     Ragi
     
Y.R. Basavarajappa s/o Rudregowda, Yelagunda.     Tur
     
Bhuvaneshwara s/o Halagegowda, Ugane.     Cowpea
     
Thopaiah s/o Dyavaiah, Ugane.     Tur
     
Thimmegowa s/o Rangegowda, Gowdagere.     Maize
     
Ashiyab s/o Late:Bashasab, Gullenahalli.     Ragi
     
Javaregowda s/o Mallegowda, Perumanahalli.     Ragi
     
Giddegowda s/o Venkategowda, Agalahalli.     Maize
     
Chandrashekar s/o Halappa, Agalahalli.     Maize
     
Shivkumar s/o Venkataramaiah, Kanakere.     Maize
     
Ramalingegowda s/o Sidde gowda,  Ningegowdanakoppalu.     Maize
     
Kumar s/o Papaiah, Salagame.     Maize
     
Rangaiah s/o Channaiah, Kamenahalli.     Tur
     
Bhagyamma w/o Virupakshappa, Kondajji.     Cowpea
     
DYavegowda s/o Bommarayeegowda, Salagame.     Maize
     
Annegowda s/o Neelegowda, Gundashettyhalli.     Ragi
     
Ramaiah s/o Rangappa, Lakshmipura.     Cowpea
     
Kempamma w/o Siddaiah, Lakshmipura.     Maize
     
N.R. Basavalingappa s/o Rangaiah, Nittur.     Tur
     
Giddegowda s/o Gundegowda, Atthihalli.     Cowpea
     
Rangegowda s/o Giddegowda, Atthihalli.     Maize
     
Mangegowda s/o Karigowda, Atthihalli.     Tur
     
H.O.Prakash s/o Dasegowda, Gullenahalli.     Cowpea
     
Lakshmamma w/o Chaluve gowda, Lakkanayakana     Maize
     
Hombamma w/o Melegowda, Lakkanayakanahalli.     Maize
     
Malligamma w/o M.C. Devegowda, Mallappanahalli.     Maize
     
Rangaiah s/o Hariharaiah, Lakshmipura.     Maize
     
Chikkegowda s/o Siddegowda, Doddamandiganahalli.     Tur
     
Jayamma w/o Siddegowda, Doddamandiganahalli.     Cowpea
     
Lingaraju s/o Mallegowda, Ibdane.     Maize
     
B.J. Keshavamurthy s/o Gowraiah, Bylahalli.     Ragi
     
D.H. Devaraju s/o Hanumanthegowda, Doranahally     Ragi
     
R.Dasegowda s/o Rangegowda, Doranahally.     Maize
     
Thimmegowda s/o Subbegowda, Kabbathi.     Maize
     
Goramma w/o Devegowda, Hiraganahalli.     Maize
     
D.Vasu s/o Dasegowda, Kanchikoppalu.     Maize
     
Eraiah s/o Puttaiah, Kanchihallikoppalu.     Ragi
     
Rangegowda s/o Maligegowda, Kabbathi.     Cowpea
     
Honnachar s/o Rudrachaar, Korahalli.     Maize
     
Suresh s/o Dasegowda, Huvinahalli.     Tur
     
Hanumegowda s/o Venkategowda, Huvinahalli.     Cowpea
     
Chinnegowda s/o Dasegowda, Huvinahalli.     Maize
     
Harish s/o Yalakkigowda, Huvinahalli.     Maize
     
Mogannagowda s/o Siddegowda Hiregowdanakoppalu.     Ragi
     
Gowramma w/o Manjegowda, Huvinahalli.     Ragi
     
C Dyavegowda s/o Chikkegowda, Devihalli.     Cowpea
     
Krishnegowda s/o Papegowda, Devihalli.     Maize
     
Bhagirathamma w/o Maribasave gowda, Kelavathi     Maize
     
Kamalamma w/o Puttabovi, Sajjenahalli.     Cowpea
     
Dasegowda s/o Chikkegowda, Maragodanahalli.     Maize
     
Manjula w/o Venkatesh, Karekere.     Tur
     
Maligegowda s/o Yalakkigowda, Anchihally.     Maize
     
B.C. Kumar s/o Channasetty, Bylahally.     Cowpea
     
Gangadarappa s/o Shankaregowda, Chatranahalli.     Maize
     
Ravi s/o Marigowda, Ganigarahosahalli.     Maize
     
Pushpalatha w/o Dyavegowda, Handinakereharalahalli.     Tur
     
Beluregowda s/o Velapurigowda, Huvinhally.     Cowpea
     
Ramamma w/o Venkategowda, Singapattana.     Maize
     
Nagegowda s/o Doddaningegowda, Devihally.     Maize
     
M.R. Devaraju s/o M.J. Range gowda, Muddanahalli.     Maize
     
Kamalamma w/o Thammanna gowda, Uduvare.     Maize
     
Shankaregowda s/o Chikke gowda, Chikkabaganahalli.     Ragi
     
Chandru s/o Subbegowda, Bommenahalli.     Maize
     
B.H. Rudrappa s/o Late Halagappa, Byadarahalli.     Tur
     
Palakshmma w/o Late Trilochanamurthy, Bachihalli.     Cowpea
     
Swamygowda s/o Ramegowda, Uduvarre.     Maize
     
Sadashiva s/o Rabappa, Bachihalli.     Maize
     
Mudligowda s/o Hanumanthe gowda, Nanjedevarakavalu.     Maize
     
Rangegowda s/o Melegowda, Narihalli.     Maize
     
Devaiah s/o Aralaiah, Buvanahalli.     Maize
     
Ananda s/o Mudligowda, Agalahalli.     Ragi
     
Rangaiah s/o Rangaiah, Huvinahalli.     Cowpea
     
Manjegowda s/o Mudligowda, Agalahalli.     Maize
     
Papanna s/o Siddabovi, sajjenahalli.     Tur
     
M.M. Chikkegowda s/o Manjegowda,Mallanayakanahalli.     Cowpea
     
Halagegowda s/o Channebasavegowda, Kondajji     Maize
     
Huccegowda s/o Siddegowda, Agalahalli.     Maize
     
Manjachaari s/o Puttaswama chaar, Gundasettyhalli.     Tur
     
Channegowda s/oThimmegowda Jodimallappanahalli.     Cowpea
     
Jayamma w/o Yalakkigowda, Karekere.     Maize
     
K.N. Rangegowda s/o Nanjegowda, Karekere.     Ragi
     
Ramegowda s/o Rudregowda, chikkagenigere.     Ragi
     
A.H. Channabasappa s/o Halappa, Agalahalli.     Cowpea
     
Ningaiah s/o Bommaiah, Salagame.     Cowpea
     
G.R. Lingaraju s/o Rajegowda, Ranganathapura.     Maize
     
Lakshmamma w/o Ramaiah, Yareborekavalu.     Tur
     
Hanumanthegowda s/o Govindegowda, Buvanahalli.     Tur
     
.R.S. Puttaswamy s/o Somegowda, Ramadevarapura.     Maize
     
Rangegowda s/o Madegowda, Madapura.     Ragi
     
Kumar s/o Nanjegowda, Nittur.     Cowpea
     
Shanthegowda s/o Marigowda, Madapura.     Maize
     
Shivalingaiah s/o Bommaiah, Haruvanahalli.     Tur
     
Rangegowda s/o Eregowda, Kanchikoppalu.     Cowpea
     
Ananda s/o Subbegowda, Devihalli.     Maize
     
Rangegowda s/o Guddegowda, Devihalli.     Maize
     
Virupaksha s/o Siddalingegowda, Kalenahalli     Tur
     
Puttegowda s.o Puppegowda, Chatranahalli.     Cowpea
     
Basavalingappa s/o Mallegowda, Chowdenahalli.     Maize
     
Nanjudaiah s/o Basavaiah, Devegowdanahalli     Ragi
     
Gowramma w.o Shadakshari, Nittur.     Ragi
     
Siddagangappa s/o Sannaiah, Ugane.     Cowpea
     
D P Basavarajaiah s/o Putta swamaiah, Doddagaddavalli.     Maize
     
Siddanayaka s/o Siddanayaka, Bommenahalli.     Maize
     
Kullegowda s/o Shivaswamy gowda, Soppinahalli.     Maize
     
Somashekara s/o Ramegowda, Makanahalli.     Maize
     
Manjegowda s/o  Mallegowda, Chinnenahalli.     Maize
     
Lakshmamma w/o Siddanayaka Bommenahalli.     Ragi
     
Eregowda s/o Rangegowda, Doddagaddavalli.     Cowpea
     
Kariyamma w/o Javaraiah, Ugane.     Maize
     
Siddarangashetty s/o Rama shetty, Nittur.     Tur
     
Abdulnazir s/o Mahomad kalandar, Gullenahalli.     Cowpea
     
Parvathamma w/o Eregowda, Madapura.     Maize
     
Abdulbashir s/o Sabjansab, Gullenahalli.     Maize
     
S.Manjunathswamaiah s/o Sudhakaraiah, Sanenahalli.     Tur
     
Honnegowda s/o Puttegowda, Doddabikanahalli.     Cowpea
     
Manjegowda s/o Giddegowda, Uddur.     Maize
     
Rangegowda /Moganna s/o Hanumegowda, Channangihalli.     Ragi
     
Chikkamma w/o Late/Devaraju, Kabbatti.     Ragi
     
Jagadish s/o Virattamma, Sattigarahalli.     Cowpea
     
Thimmegowda s/o Dyavegowda, Kabbathi.     Maize
     
Nagaraju s/o Hanumegowda, Uduvare.     Maize
     
Kumara s/o Kalegowda, Uduvare.     Maize
     
Ramegowda s/o Rangegowda, Varadalapur.     Maize
     
Suresh s/o Boregowda, Bittagowdanahalli.     Maize
     
Javarashetty s/o Honnashetty. Chikkanaykanahalli.     Maize
     
Suresh s/o Vajranayaka, Hiregowdanahalli.     Maize
     
Channamma w/o Thimmaiah, Kadadaravalli     Tur
     
Rangaswamy s/o Doddanayaka, Bommenahalli     Cowpea
     
Jagadisha s/o Melukotegowda, Narayanapura.     Maize
     
Gurusiddappa s/o Huligowda, Sanenahalli.     Ragi
     
Javaranayka s/o Krishnanayka, Bommenahalli.     Ragi
     
Manjanayka s/o Siddanayaka, Bommenahalli.     Maize
     
Sannappanayka s/o Ninganayka, Bommenahalli.     Maize
     
Jayamma w/o Late/ Subbe gowda, Doddamandiganahalli.     Maize
     
Rangegowda s/o Chikkegowda, S. Bandihalli.     Cowpea
     
Karinayka s/o Late Sannanayka, Bommenahalli.     Maize
     
Dasanayka s/o Late/Ranga nayaka, Bommenahalli.     Maize
     
K.T. Ramesh s/o Thimmegowda, Agalahalli.     Maize
     
N.S. Chandrashekara s/o DM Siddegowda, Nanjadevarakavalu     Maize
     
Swamygowda s/o Rangegowda, Handinakereyarehalli.     Tur
     
Hanumegowda s/o Krishnegowda, Chattanahalli.     Cowpea
     
Jayanna s/o Javaraiah, Sanenahalli.     Ragi
     
Channabovi s/o Thimmabovi, Sajjenahalli.     Maize
     
Dyavegowda s/o Ramegowda, Heggdihalli.     Maize
     
Devegowda s/o Thimmegowda, Udduru.     Maize
     
Thimmaiah s/o Mudlaiah, Marenahalli.     Maize
     
Sannegowda s/o Mariswamy gowda, Agalahalli.     Tur
     
Krishnaiah s/o Rangaiah, Mallenahalli.     Cowpea
     
A.R.Manjegowda s/o Range gowda, Doddapura.     Maize
     
A.T. Thimmegowda s/o  Thimmarayeegowda, Agalahalli.     Maize
     
 Rangaswamy s/o Dasaiah, Soppinahalli.     Maize
     
Annappa s/o Aduguraiah, Kadadaravalli.     Maize
     
Sanjeevegowda s/o Nanjegowda, Sajjenahalli.     Ragi
     
Eregowda s/o Ramegowda, Heggadihalli.     Maize
     
Lakshmigowda/Puttaswamy s/o Sannappa, Sankenahalli.     Tur
     
Kumara s/o Dutaiah, Ugane.     Cowpea
     
Puttaswamaiah s/o Ramanujaiah,Kenchmaranahalli     Maize
     
Devegowda s/o Rajegowda,  Heggadihalli.     Ragi
     
Appajigowda s/o Nanjegowda, Aladahallikoppalu.     Ragi
     
Rangaswamy s/o Marigowda, Ganigarahosahalli.     Maize
     
Nagesh s/o Rajegowda, Huvinhalli.     Maize
     
Rangegowda s/o Malaligowda, Huvinahalli.     Maize
     
Rangaswamy s/o Kenchaiah, Soppinahalli.     Ragi
     
Dasaiah s/o Rangaiah, Soppinahalli.     Cowpea
     
Devaraju s/o Boregowda, Maranahalli     Maize
     
Puttatayamma w/o Siddegowda Marenahalli.     Tur
     
Huligowda s/o Annegowda, Sanenahalli.     Cowpea
     
Siddegowda s/o Ramegowda, Doddagaddavalli.     Maize
     
Puttegowda s/o Karigowda, Heggadihalli.     Maize
     
G.C Badregowda s/o Channegowda, Gullenahalli.     Ragi
     
Kenchaiah s/o Neelaiah, Dassur.     Ragi
     
Lohithashva s/o Jayanna, Sanenahalli.     Cowpea
     
Shivananjappa s/o Doddegowda, Agalahallikopplu     Maize
     
Rangegowdas/o Thimmegowda, Gundashettyhalli.     Maize
     
Mallegowda s/o Huligowda, Sanenahalli.     Cowpea
     
Nagalambikew/o Chandra  shekar,Agalahallikoppalu     Maize
     
Marigowda s/o Dasegowda, Kallahalli.     Tur
     
Dasegowda s/o Marigowda, Kallahalli.     Cowpea
     
Manjegowda s/o Rangegowda, Mudlakoppalu.     Maize
     
M.K. Harishaiah s/o M.Krishna Iyengar, Madenur.     Ragi
     
Kalamma w/o Hanumanthe gowda, Chikkabasavanahalli.     Ragi
     
P. Ramachandra s/o B. Papanna, Hosuru.     Maize
     
Bhagya w/o Rangaiah, Koravangala.     Cowpea
     
Vinoda w/o Puttaswamygowda, Koravangalakavalu.     Tur
     
K.Shivakumar s/o Karibasappa, Agalahallikoppalu     Maize
     
Virupaksha s/o Rudregowda, Ugane.     Ragi
     
Ramegowda s/o Tharahanume gowda, Shankadakoppalu.     Ragi
     
Sannegowda s/o Dasegowda, Ugane.     Maize
     
S.H. Chandregowda s/o Honnaiah, Sankenahalli.     Maize
     
Manjegowda s/o Shivegowda, Uduvare.     Maize
     
R.Shivanna s/o Ramegowda, Uduvare.     Maize
     
Nagamma w/o Rajegowda, Uduvare.     Maize
     
Krishnegowda s/o Ningegowda, Hampanahalli.     Tur
     
Channabasavegowda s/o Somegowda,Ramadevarapura.     Cowpea
     
Manjula w/o Puttaswamygowda Kareborekavalu.     Maize
     
Doddathammegowda s/o Sannegowda, Uduvare.     Maize
     
Shivanna s/o Sannegowda, Uduvare.     Ragi
     
Joseph s/o Rayappa, Gadenahalli.     Cowpea
     
Nanjudegowda s/o Dyavegowda, Lingarasanahalli.     Maize
     
K.M.Nagaraja s/o Marigowda, Kudurugundi.     Tur
     
Jagadish s/o Marigowda, Kudurugundi.     Cowpea
     
Hanumanthegowda s/o Range gowda, Govindapura.     Maize
     
Manjegowda s/o Venkategowda Kudurugundi.     Maize
     
K.J. Bramasuraiah s/o Jinnaiah, Kadadaravalli     Tur
     
Annappa s/o Chikkasuraiah, Kadadaravalli.     Cowpea
     
Dyavamma w/o Thimmegowda,Shettyhalli     Maize
     
S.Nanjegowda s/o Somegowda, Honnavara     Ragi
     
Parvathamma w/o Manjegowda, Honnavara.     Ragi
     
Giddegowda K.C. s/o Chickkegowda, Koravangala.     Cowpea
     
Ravigowda s/o Appajigowda, Honnavara.     Cowpea
     
H.N. Ramesh s/o H.N.Ninge gowda, Honnavara.     Maize
     
Mallikarjuna s/o Siddegowda, Arasihalli.     Tur
     
B.M Shivakrishna s/o Manjegowda, Buvanahalli.     Tur
     
Nanjamma w/o Siddegowda, Arasihalli.     Maize
     
Swamy s/o Puttaraju, Huluvare.     Ragi
     
H.R. Manjegowda s/o Siddegowda, Buvanahalli.     Cowpea
     
Honnegowda s/o Krishnegowda, Chickkakadalur.     Maize
     
Basavegowda s/o Chickkegowda, Somanahalli.     Tur
     
Krishnegowda s/o Boregowda, Chickkakadalur     Cowpea
     
Eregowda s/o Dasegowda, Madapur.     Maize
     
E.Vijayakumar s/o Annegowda, Arasihalli.     Maize
     
Shambulingegowda s/o Javaregowda, Arasihalli.     Tur
     
Nanjegowda s/o Paradesigowda Devihalli.     Cowpea
     
T.S. Mohankumar s/o Shive gowda, Tyagatur.     Maize
     
Jayalakshmamma w/o Range gowda, Ramadevarapura.     Ragi
     
Boregowda s/o Hanumegowda, Arasihalli.     Ragi
     
Nanjegowda s/o Mallegowda, Chickkkakadalur.     Cowpea
     
Siddegowda s/o Siddegowda, Arasihalli     Maize
     
Boregowda s/o Marigegowda, Doddamandiganahalli.     Maize
     
A.H. Nagegowda s/o Hanumegowda, Arasihalli.     Maize
     
Sugandaraja s/o Ankegowda, Ramadevarapura.     Maize
     
Manjunath s/o Jungegowda, H.Mylanahalli.     Maize
     
Nanjundegowda s/o Ramegowda, H.Mylanahalli.     Ragi
     
Arasegowda s/o Late/Javare gowda, Koravangala.     Cowpea
     
K.Dharma s/o Krishnappa, Kattehalli.     Maize
     
Kariyaiah s/o Dyavaiah, Uddur.     Tur
     
Krishnegowda s/o Nanjegowda, Jodikrishnapura.     Cowpea
     
Thimmamma w/o Rangegowda, Halasinahalli     Maize
     
Nagamma w/o Rajegowda, Koravangala.     Maize
     
Malleshagowda s/o Puttegowda Lingarasanahalli.     Tur
     
Vijayakumar s/o Doreswamy, Muttatti     Cowpea
     
Chandregowda s/o Shivananje gowda, Lingarasanahalli.     Maize
     
Krishnegowda s/o Nanjegowda, Lingarasanahalli.     Ragi
     
Lingaraju s/o Nanjundegowda, Lingarasanahalli.     Ragi
     
Rangamma w/o Marannagowda, Gadenahalli.     Cowpea
     
Rangaswamy s/o Thimmegowda, Shettyhalli.     Maize
     
Jayamma w/o Javaregowda, Melagodu.     Maize
     
Ramegowda s/o Mudligowda, Kudurugundi.     Maize
     
Manjegowda s/o Javaregowda, M.Devihalli.     Maize
     
D. Rangaswamy s/o Shivegowda, Ankaanahalli.     Maize
     
Mallegowda s/o Chickegowda, M.Devihalli.     Ragi
     
Ramakrishagowda s/o Krishne gowda, Kudurugundi.     Cowpea
     
Papegowda s/o Santhegowda, Tyagatur.     Maize
     
Sundaramma w/o Ganesh, K.B. Kavalu.     Tur
     
Dharmaraj s/o Thimmegowda, Kanchamaranahalli.     Cowpea
     
Giddegowda s/o Kalegowda, Hampanahalli.     Maize
     
Rajendra s/o Joseph, Gadenahalli.     Maize
     
Boregowda s/o Siddegowda, Kudurugundi.     Tur
     
Subbegowda s/o Dyavegowda, Mayasamudra.     Cowpea
     
Marigegowda s/o Ningegowda, Mayasamudra.     Maize
     
Nanjudegowda s/o Eregowda, Doddagadavalli.     Ragi
     
Siddaganga s/o Channabasappa, Agalahalli.     Ragi
     
Manjamma w/o Rangegowda, S. Dyavalapur.     Cowpea
     
Annegowda s/o Doddegowda, Yadiyur.     Maize
     
Nagaraju s/o Thimmegowda, S.Dyavalapura.     Maize
     
Shankar s/o Mattaningegowda, S.Dyavalapura.     Maize
     
Channaiah s/o Rangaiah, Kadadaravalli.     Maize
     
Shivaraja s/o Rangegowda, S.Dyavalapura.     Ragi
     
Chandregowda s/o Nanjegowda, Honnavara.     Cowpea
     
Annegowda s/o Thimmegowda, S.Dyavalapura.     Maize
     
Lingegowda s/o Somegowda, Honnavara.     Tur
     
Veeregowda s/o Siddegowda, Seege.     Cowpea
     
Boregowda s/o Thimmegowda, Maranahalli.     Maize
     
Rangaiah s/o Ningaiah, Haruvanahalli.     Tur
     
Hemavathi w/o Rangegowda, Shettyhalli.     Cowpea
     
Shivakumar s/o Marulasiddappa,Mallappanahalli     Maize
     
Nagaraju s/o Nanjegowda, Vedavathi.     Maize
     
Mayeegowda s/o Kengegowda, Uddurahalli.     Maize
     
Nagaraju s/o Eregowda, Uddurahalli.     Maize
     
Srikantegowda s/o Mogannagowda, Udduravalli.     Tur
     
K.P. Shamasundar s/o Puttegowda, Kokkanaghatta.     Cowpea
     
M.Karigowda s/o Muddegowda, Perumanahalli.     Maize
     
Nanjegowda s/o Obegowda, Upparahosahalli.     Ragi
     
Dasegowda s/o Javaregowda, Agalahalli.     Ragi
     
Ramakrishnegowda s/o Ningegowda, Dummigere.     Maize
     
Thimmegowda s/o Puttegowda, N.D. Kavalu.     Maize
     
Somashekarachari s/o Rudrachari. Korahalli.     Ragi
     
Shivalingappa s/o Huligowda, Sanenahalli.     Cowpea
     
Ramegowda s/o Suregowda, Doranahalli.     Maize
     
Nanjegowda s/o Channegowda, Doddapura.     Tur
     
Ramesha s/o Rangegowda, Uddurahalli.     Cowpea
     
Hanumanthegowda s/o Venkategowda, Agalahalli.     Maize
     
PH Papegowda s/o Hanumegowda, Doddapura.     Maize
     
Ameer s/o Hajarhusein, Hajagowdanahalli.     Tur
     
Rangaswamy s/o Kariyaiah Buvanahalli.     Cowpea
     
Krishnegowda s/o Dasegowda, Muttatti'     Maize
     
Boregowda s/o Siddegowda, Muttatti     Ragi
     
Kantharaju s/o Appannagowda, Kalathammanahalli.     Ragi
     
Rajashekarappa s/o Rama- badregowda, Agalahallikoppalu     Cowpea
     
J.S. Subbegowda s/o Siddegowda, Gowripura.     Cowpea
     
Venkategowda s/o Karikallarasanahalli.     Maize
     
Boregowda s/o Javaregowda, H.Mylanahalli.     Tur
     
Nagaraju s/o Boregowda, Lingarasanahalli.     Maize
     
Appanna s/o Rangegowda, Anugavalu.     Maize
     
Nanjegowda s/o Siddalinge gowda, Vedavathi.     Ragi
     
Ningegowda s/o Eregowda, Muttatti.     Cowpea
     
Prasannakumar s/o Subraya, Hiraganahalli.     Maize
     
H.N.Shivaswamy s/o S. Ninge gowda, Honnavara.     Tur
     
Ugregowda s/o Nagaraju, Kudurugundi.     Cowpea
     
Hulikaiah s/o Eraiah, Muttatti     Maize
     
Rangaiah s/o Basavaiah, Rayapura.     Maize
     
Puttaswamy s/oMarikalegowda Mayasamudra.     Tur
     
Syedgaus s/o Syedimran, Gullenahalli.     Cowpea
     
Palaksha s/o Ramegowda, Marenahalli.     Maize
     
Ramegowda s/o Somegowda, Agalahalli.     Tur
     
Puttaraju s/o Puttaswamy gowda, Kindipura.     Maize
     
Subbegowda s/o Nirvanegowda Kindipura.     Maize
     
Thimmegowda s/o Subbegowda Agalahalli.     Ragi
     
Jayamma w/o Ramachandre gowda, Kindipura.     Ragi
     
Chandregowda s/o Narasimhe gowda, Kindipura.     Maize
     
Lakshmamma w/o Rangegowda Kanchamaranahalli.     Maize
     
Lakshmisha s/o Rangegowda, Jodikrishnapura.     Cowpea
     
Manjamma w/o Venkategowda Gadenahalli.     Maize
     
Nanjegowda s/o Thimmegowda, Makanahalli.     Maize
     
H.Puttaswamy s/o Venkata ramaiah, Kalathammanahalli.     Tur
     
N.N.Kumar s/o Nanjegowda Biranahalli.     Ragi
     
T.Ganesh s/o Tirumalegowda, Tamlapura.     Ragi
     
S.Manjegowda s/o Siddegowda D.M. Halli.     Maize
     
Mallappa s/o Rudriah, Buvanahalli.     Maize
     
Manjegowda s/o Hanumanthe gowda, Agalahalli.     Maize
     
Dyavamma w/o Late:Putte gowda, Kokkanaghatta.     Ragi
     
Gundegowda s/o Hanumanthe gowda, Dudda.     Cowpea
     
Bettegowda s/o Puttegowda Dudda.     Maize
     
Nagaraja s/o Nanjegowda, Ugane.     Tur
     
Ramanayaka s/o Dekanayaka Nagenahalli.     Cowpea
     
Manjappa s/o Chickkaiah, Soppinahalli.     Maize
     
Doddanayak s/o Dasanayak Bommenahalli.     Tur
     
Honnegowda s/o Ningegowda, M.Devihalli.     Maize
     
Thimmaiah s/o Rangaiah, Mayasamudra.     Maize
     
Thammaiah s/o Thimmegowda, Heragu.     Cowpea
     
Rangegowda s/o Chickegowda Heragu.     Maize
     
Hucchegowda s/o Thimmegowda, Heragu,     Tur
     
Ramegowda s/o Hanumanthe gowda, Doddakondagula.     Maize
     
Suresh s/o Dasegowda, Huvinahallikavalu.     Maize
     
Thimmaiah s/o Annegowda, Soppinahalli.     Maize
     
Jayamma w/o Rajegowda, Haralahalli.     Ragi
     
Vanajakshi w/o Halappa, Agalahalli.     Cowpea
     
Krishnegowda s/o Javaregowda, Agalahalli.     Maize
     
Nagaraju s/o Karigowda, Heggadihalli.     Tur
     
Thimmegowda s/o Lakshme gowda, Heragu.     Maize
     
Thimmegowda s/o Shakuni gowda, Markuli.     Ragi
     
H.R. Sarojamma s/o Junje gowda, Kadadarahoshalli.     Cowpea
     
Mogannagowda s/o Thimme gowda, Tejur.     Maize
     
Jayamma w/o Dyavegowda, Dasarakoppalu.     Tur
     
Dasashetty s/o Hanumashetty Chicknayakanahalli.     Cowpea
     
Krishnegowda s/o Puttegowda, Henavanahallikavalu.     Maize
     
Ningajamma w/o Nanjegowda Chickbaganahalli.     Maize
     
Nagamma w/o Gangegowda, Kattaya     Maize
     
Kalegowda s/o Govindegowda, Kattaya     Tur
     
Basavegowda s/o Puttegowda, Kattaya     Cowpea
     
Devaraju s/o Rangegowda, Kattaya.     Maize
     
Bhuvaneshwara s/o Halage gowda, Ugane.     Tur
     
Kalamma w/o B.L. Eraiah, Bachihalli     Maize
     
Shivappa s/o Ningegowda, Bachihalli     Maize
     
Rangamma w/o Thimmaiah, Koranahalli     Ragi
     
Balachandra /Sathyanarayana s/o Thimmegowda, Agalahalli.     Ragi
     
Annegowda s/o Doddaninge gowda, Devihalli.     Maize
     
Rangaswamy s/o Doddegowda, Rayapura.     Maize
     
Puttamma w/o Ramegowda, Rayapura     Tur
     
P. Ananda s/o Laxmigowda, Kokkanaghatta     Cowpea
     
Sannathayamma w/o Putta- swamygowda,Danayaknahalli     Maize
     
Puttama w/o Puttaiah, Danayakanahalli     Maize
     
Ramegowda s/o Sannegowda, Doddagenigere.     Maize
     
Lakshmi w/o Channegowda, Doddagenigere.     Maize
     
Nagaraju s/o Chaluvaiah, Kenchanahalli     Cowpea
     
T.R. Hanumegowda s/o Range gowda, Tejur.     Maize
     
Rangegowda s/o Sannegowda, Kabbatti     Maize
     
T.Nagegowda s/o Thimmegowda, Kabbathi     Tur
     
Prasada s/o Puttegowda, Koravangalakavalu     Ragi
     
Channegowda s/o Channegowda, A.Guduganahalli     Ragi
     
K.Lakkappagowda s/o Dyavegowda, Kabbathi     Maize
     
Eregowda s/o Ramappa, Malligevalu.     Maize
     
Dyavamma s/o Sannamma w/o Channaiah, Doddagaddavalli.     Maize
     
H.R.Rajappa s/o Rangegowda, Heragu.     Ragi
     
Ningaraju s/o Chandregowda H.Mylanahalli.      Cowpea
     
Rajamma w/o Swamygowda, Danayakanahalli     Maize
     
Hanumantha s/o Krishnaiah, Hosur.     Tur
     
Nagarajaiah s/o Seetharamaiah Salagame.     Cowpea
     
Prakash s/o Boregowda, Honnavara.     Maize
     
Gangadarappa s/o Ningegowda Kakkehalli.     Maize
     
Sannananjegowda s/o Ninge gowda, Honnavara     Ragi
     
Kambegowda s/o Nanjegowda Basavagatta.     Ragi
     
Arasegowda s/o Manjegowda Basavagatta.     Maize
     
Ikamma w/o Sanjeevegowda Basavagatta.     Cowpea
     
S. Manjula w/o Rangaswamy, K.B. Kavalu     Maize
     
Mudlagirisetty s/o Thimmasetty Chowrikoppalu     Maize
     
Chandranna s/o Appajigowda H. Aladahalli     Tur
     
Suresh s/o Rangegowda, Manjenahallikoppalu.     Ragi
     
Boregowda s/o Marigowda Mahadevarahalli     Ragi
     
Lakshmamma w/oParadesi gowda, Mahadevarahalli     Maize
     
Gaddegowda s/o Eregowda, Handinakere haralahalli     Maize
     
Rangaswamy s/o Eraiah Madenur     Maize
     
Nanjundegowda s/o Govinde gowda, M Hirehalli.     Ragi
     
Doddegowda s/o Siddegowda, M Hirehalli     Cowpea
     
Chandregowda s/o Kalegowda M.Hirehalli     Maize
     
Venkataramu s/o Dasegowda Dasarakoppalu     Tur
     
Rajaiah s/o Chaluvaiah, Danayakanahalli     Cowpea
     
B.T. Sathya s/o Thirumalegowda, Banavase     Maize
     
Nagaraju s/o Iregowda, Uddurahalli     Tur
     
Channakeshavegowda s/o Channegowda, Muttige.     Maize
     
Savithramma w/o Beluregowda, Muttige     Ragi
     
Mohammedsadique s/o Sheik Mohammed, Gullenahalli     Cowpea
     
A.S. Narasimhegowda s/o Settygowda, Shanka.     Maize
     
S.H. Paramesh s/o Haligegowda, Seege.     Tur
     
S.S. Darmappa s/o Ningappa, Seege.     Cowpea
     
Siddegowda s/o Halagegowda, Seege.     Maize
     
Eramma w/o Manjegowda, Seege.     Maize
     
Ningegowda s/o Manjegowda, Doddagaddavalli     Tur
     
D.K. Mohan s/o Krishnegowda, Doddagaddavalli     Cowpea
     
Gangadarappa s/o Halagappa, Seege.     Maize
     
Lalatamurthy s/o Siddappa, Seege.     Ragi
     
Basavaraju s/o Siddappa, Seege.     Ragi
     
Hanumanthegowda s/o Ramegowda, Devihalli.     Cowpea
     
Sannegowda s/o Sannegowda, Govindapura.     Maize
     
K.N. Dyavegowda s/o Ninge gowda, Aladahalli.     Maize
     
K.N. Dyavegowda s/o Ninge gowda, Aladahalli.     Maize
     
Basavegowda s/o Siddegowda, Bommenahalli     Maize
     
Channamma w/o Huliyaiah, Seege.     Tur
     
Devarajaiah s/o Eraiah, Maganahalli     Cowpea
     
Veerappa s/o Kullegowda, Sattigarahalli     Maize
     
Budeshnayak s/o Nanjanayak Bommenahalli     Ragi
     
Acchutashastri s/o Shankaranayak, Handinakere.     Ragi
     
Kalegowda s/o Eregowda, Sidlahosahalli     Cowpea
     
Veerebadregowda s/o Deve gowda, Hachagowdanahalli     Maize
     
M.Shivashankara s/o Marilinga setty, Uduvare.     Ragi
     
Chandranayak s/o Bommena halli, Bommenahalli     Cowpea
     
Lakshmamma w/o Karinayaka, Bommenahalli.     Maize
     
H.N. Manjegowda s/o Ninge gowda, Hachagodanahalli     Tur
     
Ravi s/o Thammannagowda, Naganahalli     Cowpea
     
B.R. Rudrappa s/o Rangegowda, Ballenahalli     Maize
     
B.G. Lakshmamma w/o Krishnegowda, Ankanahalli     Ragi
     
Manjegowda s/o Marigowda, Huvinahalli     Maize
     
Puttaswamygowda s/o Hanu manthegowda,Huvinhallikavalu.     Maize
     
Syedsab s/o Syedrasool, Gullenahalli.     Tur
     
Rangegowda s/o Puttegowda, Devihalli     Ragi
     
Mahesh s/o Virabasappa, Devihalli     Ragi
     
Rameshappa s/o Honnegowda, Chickagaddavalli     Maize
     
Chandrashekar s/o Rajashekaraiah,D.G. Halli     Maize
     
D.M. Mahesh s/o Mallappa, Doddagaddavalli.     Maize
     
Gowramma w/o DM Basavaraju Doddagaddavalli.     Ragi
     
D.P. Nanjudappa s/o Puppe gowda, Doddagaddavalli     Cowpea
     
Lohithkumar s/o Ramaiah, Doddagaddavalli     Maize
     
D.M. Shivakumar s/o Mallappa Doddagaddavalli     Tur
     
D.S. Purushothama s/o Satya mallappa, Doddagaddavalli     Cowpea
     
Huliyappa s/o Rudregowda, Ballenahalli.     Maize
     
Lokesh s/o Veeregowda, Ballenahalli     Maize
     
Syedtamdas s/o Syedahmed, Gullenahalli     Ragi
     
Nagegowda s/o Subbegowda, Madihalli     Ragi
     
K.N. Nagaraju s/o Nanjegowda, Kalenahalli     Maize
     
Gulreejasrafunnisa w/o T.K. Ajar Mohammed, Gullenahalli     Tur
     
D.Nanjegowda s/o Doddegowda, Rayapura.     Ragi
     
Rajashekar s/o Somegowda, Shankadahosahalli     Ragi
     
Tyagaraju s/o Doddegowda, Siddapura.     Maize
     
Kalamma w/o Annegowda, Mavinahalli     Maize
     
T.B. Hanumegowda s/o Late. Bettegowda, Tejur.     Maize
     
J.H.Nagesh s/o J.U. Honnaiah Janivara     Ragi
     
Karigowda s/o Rangegowda, Doddakondagula.     Cowpea
     
Shivalingegowda s/o Puttegowda, Mallenahalli     Maize
     
K.R. Vasumathi w/o K.R. Ramaswamaiyengar,Kamenhalli     Maize
     
H.N.Prasanna s/o Narayana Iyengar, Kamenahalli.     Ragi
     
H.N.Murali s/o Narayanaiyengar Kamenahalli     Ragi
     
Shivaprasad s/o Gangadarappa, Chickgaddavalli     Cowpea
     
Ramesh s/o Mariyaiah, Soppinahalli.     Maize
     
Rangegowda s/o Karigowda, Tejur.     Ragi
     
Shankaregowda s/o Basavegowda, Aladahalli.     Maize
     
C.M.Ramachandra s/o Mogappagowda, Chowduvalli.     Maize
     
Thimmamma w/o Siddegowda, Tejur.     Cowpea
     
Virupakshappa s/o Puppegowda, Chickgadavalli     Maize
     
Krishnegowda s/o Subbegowda, Bilagunda.     Ragi
     
Vitala s/o Eregowda, Koravangala     Cowpea
     
A.R.Rangaswamy s/o Rangegowda, Aladahalli.     Maize
     
A.M.Lingaraju s/o J. Manjegowda, Anugavalli.     Tur
     
B.Shivanna s/o Dasegowda, Anuguvalli.     Cowpea
     
Ramegowda s/o Eregowda, Anugavalli.     Maize
     
Rangaiah s/o Thimmaiah, Madihalli.     Maize
     
Honnegowda s/o Subbegowda, Agalahalli.     Tur
     
Parvathamma w/o Venkata bovi Koravangala.     Cowpea
     
Vasu s/o Hanumegowda, Arasihalli.     Maize
     
Venkataramanasetty s/o Shakunisetty, Doddagadavalli.     Ragi
     
Sannegowda s/o Guttigowda, Ugane.     Ragi
     
Kalegowda s/o Thimmegowda, Dassur.     Cowpea
     
Sannamma w/o Puttaswamygowda,Maranahalli.     Maize
     
Manjegowda s/o Mudligowda, Maranahalli.     Ragi
     
Thadeshvara s/o Shivagangappa Kakkehalli     Maize
     
Basavaraju s/o Eregowda, Sanenahalli.     Maize
     
Rajashekar s/o Rudregowda, Sanenahalli.     Cowpea
     
L.B.Siddegowda s/o Boregowda, Lingarasanahalli     Maize
     
J.R.Papanna s/o Ramaiah, Jinnenahalli     Ragi
     
Mohmmedshafi s/o Kasimsab, Gullenahalli     Ragi
     
Pyarejaan s/o Abdulrahim, Gullenhalli.     Maize
     
S.V.Thimmegowda s/o Venkategowda, Sidlahosalli.     Tur
     
Syedhusein s/o Syedameer, Gullenahalli.     Ragi
     
Shaukathali s/o Mohmmed Imamsab, Gullenahalli.     Ragi
     
Karigowda s/o Siddegowda, Mahadevarahalli.     Cowpea
     
Kadarhusein s/o Kalandarsab, Gullenahalli.     Maize
     
Vishwanath s/o Rudregowda, Doddagaddavalli.     Tur
     
Shankarsetty s/o Nanjasetty, Huvinahallikavalu.     Cowpea
     
Manjegowda s/o Karigowda, Agalahalli.     Maize
     
Ramesh s/o Javaregowda, Nidudi.     Ragi
     
Marimutta R. s/o Ramaiahtayar, Haluvagilu.     Maize
     
Girisha s/o Sanjeevegowda, Kanchamaranahalli.     Ragi
     
G.N.Naganna s/o Nanjegowda, Gekaravalli.     Maize
     
PH.Swamygowda s/o Honne gowda, Ballekere.     Maize
     
Nanjudappa s/o Halagegowda, Ugane.     Tur
     
Subbegowda s/o Thimmegowda, Maranahalli.     Ragi
     
Puttaswamy s/o Venkata ramaiah, Nanjedevarakavalu.     Ragi
     
Syedakbar s/o Syedhusein, Gullenahalli.     Maize
     
Ramabadraiah s/o Ramaiah, Thimmenahalli.     Maize
     
N.Yogaraja s/o Narasimhe gowda, Mallenahalli.     Maize
     
Gangamma w/o Mallesha, Sanenahalli.     Ragi
     
Annegowda s/o Channegowda, Sanenahalli.     Cowpea
     
H.R.Vijayakumar s/o M.Raju, Sathenahalli.     Maize
     
R.N. Venkataram s/o Lakshmi gowda, Ramadevarapura.     Maize
     
Kumar s/o Badregowda, Kyathanahalli.     Ragi
     
Siddananjappa s/o Siddarame gowda, Ugane.     Ragi
     
Huligowda s/o Hucchaswamy gowda, Sanenahalli.     Cowpea
     
Dasegowda s/o Appannagowda Kalathammanahalli.     Maize
     
Gangarajappa s/o Huligowda, Sanenahalli.     Ragi
     
Channegowda s/o Chickkegowda, Sanenahalli.     Maize
     
Yalakkaiah s/o Hucchaiah, Sanenahalli.     Maize
     
S.Rajashekar s/o Huligowda, Sanenahalli.     Cowpea
     
S.R.Somashekar s/o Rudregowda, Sanenahalli.     Maize
     
Hombalamma w/o Late/thimme gowda, Ranganathapura.     Ragi
     
Rangegowda s/o Mayeegowda, Ranganathapura.     Cowpea
     
Syedameer s/o syed husein, Yogihalli.     Maize
     
Kumarswamy s/o Eregowda, Koravangala.     Tur
     
T.Kengegowda s/o Thimmarayeegowda,Jakkenalli     Cowpea
     
K.Venkatesh s/o Keshavaramanujaiah,Kadaga.     Maize
     
Shankaraiah, s/o Giddaiah, Koravangala.     Maize
     
Vishveweshwaraiah s/o Venka taramanajois, Kudurugundi.     Maize
     
Rangegowda s/o Lakshme   gowda, Mahadevarahalli..     Ragi
     
Suresh s/o Nanjegowda, H.Mylanahalli.     Maize
     
Rangegowda s/o Bachhegowda Koravangala.     Maize
     
Shanthamma w/o Sannegowda Makanahalli.     Tur
     
Manjegowda s/o Thimmegowda Dyapalapura.     Cowpea
     
Sombegowda s/o Thimmegowda, Koravangala.     Maize
     
Krishnegowda s/o Gowdegowda Koravangala.     Cowpea
     
Eregowda s/o Paradesigowda Koravangala.     Maize
     
Nanjaiah s/o Giddaiah, Koravangala.     Maize
     
Eshwarappa s/o Sidlapillappa, Doddagaddavalli.     Ragi
     
Puttegowda s/o Hanumanthe gowda, Jakkenhalli.     Maize
     
Subbaiah s/o Hucchaiah, Koravangala.     Tur
     
Dharmappa s/o Nanjegowda, Arasihalli.     Ragi
     
Nagesh s/o Shettygowda, Jakkenahalli.     Ragi
     
Sannegowda s/o Javaregowda, Nidudi.     Maize
     
Ramachandra s/o Halagegowda Koravangala     Maize
     
Manjula w/o Annegowda, Huvinahalli.     Maize
     
Chickegowda s/o Ramegowda, Markuli.     Maize
     
T Y R Nagaraj s/o Ramakrishne gowda, Markuli.     Cowpea
     
Parameshwarappa s/o Siddappa, Seege.     Maize
     
Venkatamma w/o Late Thimme gowda, Gadenahallikoppalu     Maize
     
J.T. Rangegowda s/o Thimme gowda, Gadenahallikoppalu.     Maize
     
President, GramaBharathi Sarvodaya Shikshana Trust, Sarapura     Ragi
     
Indramma w/o Balaram, Sarapura.     Maize
     
Kallanayaka s/o Sambanayaka Bommenahalli     Tur
     
Nagamma w/o Manjegowda, Yogihalli     Ragi
     
Rangegowda s/o Boregowda, Shettyhalli     Ragi
     
Siddagangamma w/o Hucche gowda, Bommenahalli     Maize
     
Chourappa s/o Haralappa, Gadenahalli.     Maize
     
Dyavegowda s/o Eregowda, Mahadevarahalli     Maize
     
Lakshmamma w/o Lakshmegowda, B.Devihalli     Ragi
     
Hanumegowda s/o Thimme gowda, Gopanahalli     Cowpea
     
Thimmegowda s/o Dasegowda Chourikoppalu.     Maize
     
Nazarulla s/o Mohmmedhayad Yogihalli     Maize
     
Nagesh s/o Yalakkigowda, Melagodu     Ragi
     
Chandranayaka s/o Ranganayak, Bommenahalli     Ragi
     
M.L.Gopa s/o Lakshmigowda, H.Mylanahalli     Cowpea
     
Marigowda s/o Huchagirigowda H.Mylanahalli     Maize
     
M.L.Ramesh s/o M.B.Lakshmi gowda, H.Mylanahalli     Ragi
     
Nanjegowda s/o Channaveere gowda, Kodihalli. Dudda.     Maize
     
K.N. Siddegowda s/o Nanjunde gowda, Kittanakere.     Maize
     
Javaregowda s/o Arasegowda, Gowripura.     Cowpea
     
Shambulingegowda s/o Eregowda, Gowripura.     Maize
     
Sannarangasetty s/o Kempasetty, Savanthanahalli     Maize
     
Nanjegowda s/o Marigowda, Bogarahalli.     Maize
     
Nanjegowda s/o Kalegowda, K.hosahalli     Ragi
     
AM Chandregowda s/o Nanjegowda, Arasihalli.     Maize
     
Puttalakshmamma w/o Girigowda, Rudradevarahalli     Maize
     
Rangaswamy s/o Manjegowda Jakkenahalli.     Tur
     
Nanjappa s/o Thirumalegowda Melagodu.     Ragi
     
Malleshas/o Puppaiah, Melagodu.     Ragi
     
Maligegowda s/o Ramegowda, Melagodu.     Maize
     
Thimmaiah s/o Rangegowda, Hampanahalli.     Maize
     
Hanumanthegowda s/o Honnegowda, Hudduravalli     Ragi
     
Javaregowda s/o Nanjegowda, Kodihalli     Ragi
     
Thimmegowda s/o Doddegowda Bommenahalli.     Cowpea
     
Prashantha s/o Nanjegowda, S. Dyavalapura     Maize
     
Lakshmegowda s/o Siddegowda, Honnavara.     Ragi
     
H.N. Chandrashekar s/o Siddegowda, Hosakoppalu     Ragi
     
Panduranga s/o Javaregowda, Hosakoppalu     Maize
     
Renukumar s/o Rudregowda, Sanenahalli     Tur
     
H.C.Karigowda s/o Channegowda, Heragu.     Ragi
     
Rangegowda s/o Eregowda, Rudradevarahalli.     Ragi
     
Padmamma w/o Kalegowda, Maranahalli.     Cowpea
     
Beeramma s/o Nanjegowda, Manjenahallikavalu.     Maize
     
G.B.Nagaraju s/o Boregowda, Chickkadalur     Tur
     
Renuka w/o Jayappa, Honnavara.     Cowpea
     
Somashekar s/o Shivananje gowda, Honnavara.     Maize
     
Anantha s/o Manjegowda, Thimmanahalli.     Ragi
     
K.S. Shrikanth s/o Srinivasa iyengar, Ugane.     Maize
     
Eregowda s/o Rudregowda, Ugane.     Ragi
     
Ramanujaiyengar s/o Janardanaiyengar, Ugane.     Maize
     
Sampathiyengar s/o Narasimiyengar, Ugane.     Maize
     
Devikumar s/o Rangegowda, G.Mylanahalli     Tur
     
Siddegowda s/o Dyavegowda, K.B.Kavalu.     Ragi
     
Jayamma w/o Doddaraju, Thimmanahalli.     Ragi
     
Karigowda s/o Boregowda, Chickakadalur.     Maize
     
Joseph s/o Anthonappa, Chourikoppalu.     Maize
     
Nagaraju s/o Nanjegowda, Honnavara.     Maize
     
Thimmegowda s/o Manjegowda, Chickkakondagola.     Ragi
     
Shankarappa s/o Dasappa, Chickkagadavalli.     Cowpea
     
Rajegowda s/o Dyamma, Haluvagilu.     Maize
     
Ramesh s/o Javaregowda, Nidudi.     Maize
     
Chandrashekar s/o Devarudrappa, Heggadihalli.     Ragi
     
Krishnegowda s/o Javaregowda, Mallenahalli.     Ragi
     
Nanjamma w/o Siddegowda, Somanahalli.     Cowpea
     
Shanthamma w/o Annappanayaka, Mudigere.     Maize
     
Marigowda s/o Siddegowda, Somanahalli.     Ragi
     
Thayamma w/o Dyavegowda, Somanahalli.     Maize
     
Siddalingaswamy s/o Manjegowda, Thimlapur.     Maize
     
Nagaraju s/o Dasegowda, Veerapura.     Cowpea
     
Hanumanthegowda s/o Venkate gowda, Mosaletimmanahalli.     Maize
     
Lakshmegowda s/o Velapurigowda, A.gudugunahalli     Ragi
     
Bharathkumar s/o Nanjappa, Halenahalli     Cowpea
     
Halagegowda s/o Siddegowda, Hommagowdanahalli     Maize
     
Balegowda s/o Basavegowda, Gowdagere     Tur
     
Doddegowda s/o Devegowda, Muddanahalli.     Cowpea
     
Ramgamma w/o Rajegowda, Narasipura.     Maize
     
Shantharaju s/o Nanjappa, Banavase.     Maize
     
Manjunath s/o Suregowda, Naganahalli.     Maize
     
Thammegowda s/o Singrigowda Udduru.     Ragi
     
Shivanna s/o Karigowda, Arekalhosahalli.     Maize
     
Girisha s/o Shivanna, Rudradeverahalli.     Maize
     
Shivappa s/o Lakkappa, Rudradeverahalli.     Tur
     
Rangegowda s/o Bettegowda, Rudradevarahalli.     Cowpea
     
Manjegowda s/o Rangegowda, Rudradevarahalli.     Maize
     
Ramanujaiah s/o Rangaiah, Rudradevarahalli.     Cowpea
     
Giddamma w/o Bettegowda, Thimlapura     Maize
     
Lakshmegowda s/o Javregowda, Rudradevarahalli.     Maize
     
Puttaswamygowda s/o Bore gowda, Sattigarahallikoppalu     Maize
     
Maliyappa s/o Honnegowda, Muttigehirehalli.     Ragi
     
Sundaraj s/o Subbegowda, Muttighirehalli.     Cowpea
     
Mukunda s/o Ramanujaiyengar Ugane.     Maize
     
Srinivasa s/o Ramaiyengar, Ugane.     Tur
     
Venkateshiyengar s/o Rama swamyengar, Ugane.     Cowpea
     
Puttaraju s/o Shankarappa, Ugane.     Maize
     
Mallesh s/o Veeregowda, Kondajji.     Maize
     
Krishnappa s/o Eregowda, Danayakanahalli.     Tur
     
Jayamma w/o Rudrappa, Danayakanahalli.     Cowpea
     
Ramesh s/o Javaregowda, Tavaradevarakoppalu.     Maize
     
Puttegowda s/o Javaregowda, Mosaletimmanahalli.     Ragi
     
Siddaramegowda s/o Rame gowda, Ramadevarapura.     Ragi
     
Parvathamma w/o Shivappa, Holalu.     Cowpea
     
Revanna s/o Puttaswamygowda Ramadevarapura.     Maize
     
S.H.Chaluvaraj s/o Hanumanthaiah, H.Aladahalli     Tur
     
K.R. Ramachandra s/o K L Rangappa, Karekere.     Ragi
     
S.G. Thimmappa s/o Late Giddegowda, Samudravalli.     Ragi
     
Gangamma w/o Sannegowda, Agalahalli.     Maize
     
K.T. Ratnamma w/o Mudligirigowda, Karekere.      Maize
     
Devegowda s/o Yalakkigowda, Anchihalli.     Maize
     
HV.Ananthamurthy s/oLakshmi narayanappa, Agalahalli.     Ragi
     
Girisha s/o Krishnegowda, Agalahalli.     Cowpea
     
Lakshmamma w/o Late Junje gowda, Nanjadevarakavalu     Maize
     
E.P.Gundegowda s/o Putte gowda, Agalahalli     Maize
     
Mudlagirigowda s/o Venkate gowda, Karekere.     Ragi
     
Krishnegowda s/o Honnegowda, Huvinahallikavalu.     Ragi
     
Thimmegowda s/o Nanjegowda, Ballekere.     Cowpea
     
Rangamma w/o Hanumegowda, Varadalapura.     Maize
     
N.M. Shankara s/o Maligegowda, N.D.Kavalu.     Cowpea
     
Raju s/o Kariyaiah, Uduvare     Maize
     
Krishnegowda s/o Rangegowda, N.D.kavalu.     Maize
     
Nanjegowda s/o Honnegowda, Chickkadaluru.     Tur
     
Chourappa s/o Anthonappa, Gadenahalli.     Ragi
     
Gangadara s/o Nanjegowda, Chickkadalur.     Ragi
     
Gangadara s/o Arasegowda, Mahadevarahalli     Maize
     
Rangegowda s/o Karigowda, Poomagame     Maize
     
Venkatesh s/o Channegowda, Bilagunda.     Maize
     
Kumara s/o Kengegowda, H.Mylanahalli.     Ragi
     
Manjegowda s/o Malegowda, Savanthanahalli.     Cowpea
     
Gangamma w/o Subbegowda, Kuduragundi.     Maize
     
Krishnegowda s/o Shivanna, Agalahalli     Tur
     
Chouramma w/o Nurthaswamy Settyhalli     Cowpea
     
Channegowda s/o Kalegowda, Kudurugundi.     Maize
     
Manjegowda s/o Sannegowda, Valagerahalli.     Tur
     
Devamma w/o Dasaiah, Hampanahalli.     Maize
     
Parvathamma w/o Nanjegowda, Kudurugundi.     Maize
     
Chinnegowda s/o Manjegowda, Kudurugundi.     Ragi
     
Manjegowda s/o Siddegowda, Arasihalli.     Ragi
     
Lokesh s/o Rudraiah, Kanajanahalli.     Maize
     
Vijayakumari w/o Shankaregowda, Karekere.     Maize
     
Boramma  w/o Ningegowda, Chickkadalur     Maize
     
Shanthaiah s/o Krishnaiah, Valagerahalli     Ragi
     
Mudlagirigowda s/o Hanumegowda, Karekere.     Cowpea
     
Sumitra w/o Thimmegowda, Kindipura.     Maize
     
Manjegowda s/o Lakshmegowda, Udduru.     Maize
     
Ramakrishnegowda s/o Upparigegowda, Kittanakere.     Ragi
     
Susheelamma w/o Rangappa, Janivara.     Ragi
     
Ramegowda s/o Javaregowda, Naganahalli.     Cowpea
     
Mudlagirigowda s/o Venkataramanegowda, Markuli.     Maize
     
Rangaswamy s/o Venkataramanegowda,Hongere     Ragi
     
Govardanaprabhu s/o Girigowda, Aladahalli.     Ragi
     
Kenchegowda s/o Nanjegowda, Aladahalli.     Cowpea
     
Chandrashekar s/o Hucchegowda,Devegowdanalli     Maize
     
Rangaswamy s/o Thimmegowda,B.Hosalli     Maize
     
Jayamma w/o Channegowda, Shettyhalli     Tur
     
Thimmegowda s/o Thimmegowda, N.D.Kavalu.     Ragi
     
Adirajaiah s/o Mudigowda, kadadaravalli.     Ragi
     
Annegowda s/o Dyavegowda, Maranayakanahalli.     Maize
     
Hemakumar s/o Rudrappa, Byadarahalli.     Maize
     
Sannamma w/o Guddegowda, Karlekavalu.     Maize
     
Ashoka s/o Annegowda, Karlekavalu.     Ragi
     
Krishnaiahsetty s/o Sannasetty Kodaramanahalli.     Cowpea
     
Parvathamma w/o Amasegowda, Melagodu.     Maize
     
Shanthamma w/o Channegowda,Changaravalli.     Maize
     
Giddegowda s/o Channegowda, Uduvare.     Ragi
     
Manjegowda s/o Rangegowda, Kareke.     Ragi
     
Prakash s/o Mayeegowda, Uduvare.     Cowpea
     
Dyavamman w/o Maalegowda, Udduru.     Maize
     
Venkatasetty s/o Thimmasetty, Chourikoppalu.     Ragi
     
Savithramma w/o Krishnasetty, Chowrikoppalu.     Maize
     
Ramesh s/o Javaregowda, Naganahalli.     Maize
     
Venkategowda s/o Sannegowda, Muttigehirehalli     Cowpea
     
Channarayeegowda s/o Belure gowda, Naganahalli.     Maize
     
Manjula w/o Rangegowda, Kyathanahalli.     Ragi
     
Kallegowda s/o Mallegowda, Chowdenahalli.     Maize
     
Kuppegowda s/o Mallegowda, Chowdenahalli     Maize
     
Shivarudrappa s/o Basavegowda, Chowdenahalli     Cowpea
     
Ameerkhan s/o Sulemankhan, Kakkehalli.     Maize
     
Manjegowda s/o Sannegowda, Kadaga.     Maize
     
Channaiah s/o Kalaiah, Jodikrishnapura.     Maize
     
Lakshmamma w/o Dyavaiah, Upparahosahalli     Ragi
     
Chandrashekar s/o Halagappa,Byadaralli     Maize
     
Kamalamma w/o Rangegowda, Mukunduruhosahalli     Maize
     
Rangamma w/o Devarajaiah, Gorur     Tur
     
Boregowda s/o Ningegowda, Sattigarahalli     Ragi
     
Puttaiah s/o Channaiah, Mukundur.     Ragi
     
Nagaraju s/o Puttaswamaiah, Basavanahalli     Maize
     
Kamalamma w/o Kariyaiah, Malligevalu     Maize
     
Umesh s/o Krishnappa, Kittane     Ragi
     
Thangyamma w/o Sannegowda Sidlahosahalli     Ragi
     
Shivegowda s/.o Honnegowda Kakkehalli     Maize
     
Sharadamma w/o Ningegowda, Malliganahalli     Maize
     
Annegowda s/o Manjegowda, Uddur     Tur
     
Kumar s/o Javaregowda, Kabatti     Ragi
     
Vijayakumar s/o Marigowda, Sattigarahallikoppalu     Ragi
     
Rudrappa s/o Eraiah, Sanenahalli     Maize
     
Siddesha s/o Annegowda, Ugane     Maize
     
Manjegowda s/o Puttegowda, Dunadanayakanahalli     Cowpea
     
Shivakumar s/o Lakkegowda, G.Mylanahalli     Ragi
     
Mahalingegowda s/o Kempegowda, Hariharapura.     Ragi
     
Doddegowda s/o Honnegowda, Valagerahalli     Maize
     
Chaluvegowda s/o Mallegowda, Tavaradevarakoppalu     Maize
     
Boregowda s/o Marigowda, Mahadevarahalli     Maize
     
Karigowda s/o Rangegowda, Anugavalli,     Ragi
     
Marigowda s/o Thopegowda, K.B. Kavalu.     Cowpea
     
Lakshmamma w/o Javaregowda Bittanahalli     Maize
     
Suresh s/o Narayanagowda, Manachanahalli     Maize
     
Lakshmigowda s/o Govindegowda,D.G.Halli     Ragi
     
C.K. Manjegowda s/o Kalegowda, Bittanahalli     Maize
     
Thopegowda s/o Kengegowda, Nittur.     Maize
     
M.G.Venkataramu s/o Channegowda, Mavinhalli     Cowpea
     
Muttegowda s/o Rangegowda, Kenchattahalli     Cowpea
     
Yashodha w/o Chikkegowda, Bilagunda.     Maize
     
Nanjegowda s/o Mallegowda, Ballenahalli.     Ragi
     
Puttamma w/o Krishnegowda, Rudradevarahalli     Maize
     
Mogannagowda s/o Nanjegowda, Rudradevarahalli     Maize
     
Puttaswamygowda s/o Hanumanthegowda, Uddurahalli     Tur
     
Thimmegowda s/o Ramegowda, Mosale     Ragi
     
Thimmegowdas/o Chinnegowda, Samudravalli     Ragi
     
Shivanna s/o Subbegowda, Holalu     Maize
     
Mahadevappa s/o Nanjudegowda, Holalu     Maize
     
K.K.Dyavegowda s/o Kuppegowda, Kodihalli.     Maize
     
Kempaiah s/o Eraiah, Somanahalli.     Maize
     
R.G.Ravi s/o Gowdegowda, Ramadevarapura.     Cowpea
     
Nagaraja s/o Dyavegowda, Kabbali.     Ragi
     
Eramma w/o Basappa, Halenahalli.     Ragi
     
Lakshmidevamma w/o Channa basavegowda, Thimmanahalli     Maize
     
Rangamma w/o Lakshmegowda, Haddihalli.     Maize
     
Ramakrishnegowda s/o Channegowda, K.Byadarahalli     Tur
     
Manjamma w/o Lakshmigowda, Shanthigramma.     Ragi
     
M.T. Rangaswamy s/o Thimmegowda, Mosale.     Ragi
     
N.S. Ranganatha s/o Shrinivasa Iyengar, Gowdagere.     Maize
     
Gangadaraha s/o Shivananjappa Bogarahalli.     Maize
     
Marigowda u Thammaiah, s/o Rangegowda, Kodihalli.     Maize
     
Somegowda s/o Annegowda, Dassur.     Ragi
     
Rangaiah s/o Rangaiah, Shanthigrama     Cowpea
     
Devaraju s/o Badregowda, Bandihalli.     Maize
     
Prakash s/o Krishnegowda, Ramadevarapura.     Maize
     
Thimmegowda s/o Karigowda, Jakkenahalli     Ragi
     
LakshmiNarasimaiah s/o Venkatachalaiah, Jakkenahalli     Ragi
     
Rangegowda s/o Chandregowda Jakkenahalli.     Cowpea
     
Byrappa s/o Thimmegowda, Madihalli.     Maize
     
P.Nanjegowda s/o Puttegowda, Huluvare.     Ragi
     
Ranganatha s/o Kalashetty, Holalu.     Maize
     
Hareeshkhan s/o Masoomkhan, Yogihalli.     Maize
     
Y.T. Shivakumar s/o Thimmegowda, Yogihalli.     Cowpea
     
Thimmamma w/o Eregowda, Anehalli.     Maize
     
Krishnegowda s/o Dyavegowda, Harehalli.     Ragi
     
Ramegowda s/o Mallegowda, K. Hosahalli.     Maize
     
Puttaswamygowda s/o Puttegowda, Holagerahalli.     Maize
     
Manjegowda s/o Chikkegowda, Attavarahosur.     Cowpea
     
Dhananjaiah s/o Nanjegowda, Attavara.     Maize
     
Ramachandra s/o Marigegowda Heddanahalli.     Maize
     
Vanajakshmamma w/o Eregowda, Anehalli.     Maize
     
Rangaswamy s/o Manjegowda, Anehalli.     Ragi
     
Giddegowda s/o Dasegowda, Ramadevarahalli     Maize
     
Rangamma w/o Ramegowda, Perumanahalli.     Maize
     
Mallegowda s/o Mallegowda, perumanahalli.     Tur
     
Halagegowda s/o Bommasettygowda, Rayapura     Ragi
     
Nanjesh s/o Ningegowda, Rayapura.     Ragi
     
K.M.Chandrashekar s/o Nanjegowda, Shankadakoppalu     Maize
     
Basavanayaka s/o Ranganayaka, Bommenahalli.     Maize
     
J.Anantharajaiah s/o Adigowda, Kadadaravalli .     Ragi
     
Renukamurthy s/o R.S.Anathaiah, Yelagodnahalli     Ragi
     
Kempegowda s/o Chickkegowda, Devihalli.     Tur
     
Kalegowda s/o Huchegowda,Gopanahalli.     Ragi
     
Dyavegowda s/o Eregowda, Krishnapura.     Ragi
     
Rangegowda s/o Mayeegowda, Hosahalli.     Maize
     
Giddamma w/o Nanjegowda, Sannachakanahalli.     Maize
     
Rangegowda s/o Thimmegowda, Markuli.     Maize
     
Puttamma w/o Dyavegowda, Honnavara.     Ragi
     
Rajanayaka s/o Nanjanayaka Jagaravalli.     Cowpea
     
Gowramma w/o Manjegowda, Kittanakere.     Maize
     
Ningamma w/o Lachhegowda, Hampanahalli.     Maize
     
Erattegowda s/o Shivananje gowda, K.Honnenahalli.     Ragi
     
Rangaswamy s/o Shrinivasaiah H.Aladahalli.     Ragi
     
Parvathamma w/o Javaregowda, H.Aladahalli.     Cowpea
     
Rangaswamy s/o Thimmegowda, Kammarige     Maize
     
Dharmappanayaka s/o Hanu manthanayaka,Bommenahalli     Ragi
     
Malleshappa s/o Mallappa, Seege.     Maize
     
Lakshmigowda s/o Javaregowda Hanumanthapura.     Maize
     
Lakshmamma w/o Eregowda, Hanumanthapura.     Maize
     
Krishnegowda s/o Manjegowda, Hirikadalur.     Maize
     
Nagaraju s/o Siddegowda, Mahadevarahalli     Tur
     
Sharada w/o Koogegowda, Mahadevarahalli     Ragi
     
Nanjamma w/o Nanjappa, Thendihalli.     Ragi
     
Velapurigowda s/o Channegowda, Muttatti     Maize
     
S.N. Rayappa s/o Nanjegowda, Salagame.     Maize
     
Rokkappa s/o Rangegowda, Veerapura.     Cowpea
     
Kempegowda s/o Puttegowda, K.Byadarahalli.     Ragi
     
Siddegowda s/o Siddegowda, K. Aladahalli.     Ragi
     
Jayamma w/o Thimmegowda, Madenur.     Maize
     
Lakshmamma w/o Rangegowda, Sajjenahalli.     Maize
     
Gnyanaprakasha s/o Keshavegowda, Maragodanalli.     Maize
     
Shivananjegowda s/o Chandregowda, K.Byadarahalli     Ragi
     
Thimmarayeegowda s/o Gindigowda, Markuli.     Cowpea
     
Lakshmamma w/o Ramalingegowda, Anchihalli     Maize
     
Ramegowda s/o Narayanagowda, Markuli.     Maize
     
Puttegowda s/o Narayanagowda Markuli.     Ragi
     
Ramegowda s/o Narayanagowda, Markuli.     Ragi
     
T.Jayaram s/o Thopegowda, K.M.Koppalu     Ragi
     
Rajappagowda s/o Maligegowda, Kenchattahalli     Maize
     
V.R.Ramesh s/o Ramachandra, Yogihalli     Maize
     
Karigowda s/o Nanjegowda, Kenchanahalli     Ragi
     
Naganayaka s/o Nanjanayaka Jagaravalli.     Ragi
     
Chandregowda s/o Mallegowda, Melagodu.     Tur
     
Beranadi Inasappa s/o Puttappa, Gadenahalli.     Ragi
     
Annegowda s/o Horigowda, Bittagodanahalli.     Ragi
     
Lakshmamma w/o Ningegowda, Honnavara.     Maize
     
Rajegowda s/o Mallegowda, K.Hosahalli.     Maize
     
Doddaiah s/o Kengaiah, Madihalli.     Maize
     
Anvar s/o Pashajan, Kakkehalli.     Ragi
     
Velapurigowda s/o Ramegowda, Vedavathi.     Cowpea
     
Dasanayaka s/o Ranganayaka Bommenahalli.     Maize
     
Nagaraju s/o Puttegowda, S.Thimmanahalli.     Maize
     
Manjunatha s/o Appajigowda, Markuli.     Maize
     
Venkatesha s/o Javaregowda, Anchihalli.     Ragi
     
Kumari w/o Gangadhar, Markuli     Cowpea
     
S.S.Siddappa s/o Siddanlingasetty, Singatagere.     Maize
     
Savithramma w/o Hanuman thaiah, Bramahadevarahalli.     Tur
     
Krishnegowda, Kavalegowda, Nayakarahalli.     Ragi
     
Rangegowda s/o Gundegowda, Tejur.     Ragi
     
Rangaswamy s/o Marigowda, Huvinahalli     Maize
     
Sharadamma w/o Thimmegowda, Muddanahalli.     Maize
     
Sampathgowda s/o Jinnegowda, Kalluguduganahalli.     Maize
     
Manjegowda s/o Venkategowda, H.Aladahalli.     Ragi
     
Mohanraju s/o K.V.Shantha raju Salagame.     Cowpea
     
Jakobrao s/o Josephrao, Shettyhalli.     Maize
     
Thimmegowda s/o Hucchagirigowda, Uddenahalli.     Maize
     
Rangegowda s/o Basavegowda, Uddenahalli.     Ragi
     
Kalegowda s/o Puttegowda, Kabbalihosalli.     Ragi
     
Rangegowda s/o Javaregowda, Tejur.     Cowpea
     
Rangegowda s/o Dasegowda, Krishnapura.     Maize
     
Thimmarayeegowda s/o Eregowda, Huduvare.     Ragi
     
K.N. Krishnappa s/o  Nanjegowda, Gowripura.     Maize
     
Vijaya s/o Manjegowda, Agile.     Maize
     
Ravikumar s/o Shivananjappa,
Ugane
    Cowpea
     
Shivananjappa s/o Ramegowda, Dassur.     Maize
     
Manjegowda s/o Rangegowda, Dassur.     Ragi
     
Rudregowda s/o Basavalingegowda, Ugane     Ragi
     
Rangamma w/o Karinayaka, Bommenahalli     Maize
     
Dharmanayaka s/o Nanjanayaka, Bommenahalli     Maize
     
Krishnamurthy s/o Nanjanayka, Bommenahalli
    Maize
Nanjudanayka s/o Halanayka, Bommenahalli     Maize
     
Kantharaju s/o Basavegowda, Ugane.     Maize
     
Nanjegowda s/o Iregowda, Ugane     Ragi
     
Basavalingappa s/o Basavegowda, Ugane.     Maize
     
Thotappa s/o Mallegowda, Siddapur     Cowpea
     
Rajashekar s/o Rudregowda
Sanenahalli
    Maize
Lohithashva s/o Jayanna, Sanenahalli     Maize
     
S.R. Halappa s/o Rudrappagowda, Sanenahalli     Tur
     
Vishvanatha s/o Rudregowda, Chikkagaddavalli     Cowpea
     
Rajashekar s/o Siddalingegowda, Siddapur     Maize
     
Javaregowda s/o Thimmarayigowda, Karle.     Maize
     
B.E. Suresh s/o Iregowda, Banavase.