ANNEXURE-4
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2008-09
                          Name of the District: Dharwad                                                                                               
Sl No Farmers Name                                           Village Name Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
1 2 3 4 5 6
TALUKA:DHARWAD
N.D. Goudar Kalle G.NUT
M.D.Goudar Kalle G.NUT
R.A. Nidagundi Lalagatti G.NUT
M.M. Pattanshetti Amminbhavi G.NUT
N.C. Bhandiwad Marewad G.NUT
G.V. Swamigol Uppinbetageri G.NUT
R.B. Navalagunda Saibankoppa G.NUT
R.B. Navalagunda Hanumankoppa G.NUT
V.G. Amargol Amminbhavi G.NUT
B,N. Bhandiwad Amminbhavi G.NUT
C.B. Morab Marewad G.NUT
D.G. Bhandiwad Amminbhavi G.NUT
G.S. Mulimani Pudakalakatti G.NUT
S.K. Managuli Amminbhavi G.NUT
M.M. Mulimani Pudakalakatti G.NUT
U.G. Tegur Pudakalakatti G.NUT
S.M. Tadakod Pudakalakatti G.NUT
K.G. Akkoji Amminbhavi G.NUT
G.B. Kuradi Chandanmatti G.NUT
G.S. Yallappa Karadigudda G.NUT
M.S. Hulagur Timmapur G.NUT
Y.S. Kempannavar Karadigudda G.NUT
S.S. Hongalmath Govankoppa G.NUT
B.S. Kelaginmani Govankoppa G.NUT
Y.B. Channammanvar Hebballi G.NUT
M.G. Sangolli Beeralkatti MAIZE
G.Y. Toragal Kyarakoppa MAIZE
S.R. Birajnavar Lakamanhalli SOYABEAN
P.C. Deshapande Garag SOYABEAN
R.S. Hakkari Amminbhavi G.NUT
S.B. Angadi Garag G.NUT
B.R. Deshapande Garag G.NUT
Smt. L.S. Patil Tadakod MAIZE
A.Y. Betageri Kanakur MAIZE
B.Y. Patil Tadakod MAIZE
C.K. Julpi Garag MAIZE
R.G. Alagi Hanumankoppa MAIZE
M.T. Ulligari Karadigudda MAIZE
R.B. Sunkad Hebballi MAIZE
U.M. Pedunavar Amminbhavi MAIZE
B.M. Tegur Yadawad MAIZE
K.B. Hulagannavar Hangaraki MAIZE
S.F. Hanchinal Rayapur MAIZE
M.M. Angadi Garag MAIZE
M.F. Kolal Garag COTTON
S.M. Madannavar Kalakeri G.NUT
S.F. Talawar Amminbhavi G.NUT
P.B. Hanchinal Amminbhavi G.NUT
U.B Akkoji Amminbhavi G.NUT
B.M. Tattamani Hebballi G.NUT
B.V. Parande U.Betageri G.NUT
P.P. Kurahatti Amminbhavi G.NUT
N.F. Havagi Garag G.NUT
B.G. Tadakod Kalle G.NUT
M.M. Amarashetti Amminbhavi G.NUT
I.C. Morab Chandnmatti G.NUT
U.H.Pendari Chandnmatti G.NUT
Y.H. Kuduvakkalger Kanakur G.NUT
Y.B. Poojar Amminbhavi G.NUT
B.B. Poojar Amminbhavi G.NUT
D.G. Kodabali Amminbhavi G.NUT
M.I. Undodi Chandnmatti G.NUT
F.B. Patil Somapur G.NUT
N.F. Budihal Amminbhavi G.NUT
N.Y. Jattangoudra Timmapur G.NUT
B.C. Hullur Amminbhavi G.NUT
G.N. Jodi Amminbhavi G.NUT
J.M. Bastawad Dandikoppa Maize
S.U. Horatti Dandikoppa Maize
Y.F. Madiwalar U.Betageri Maize
U.K. Pattanshetti Govankoppa Maize
M.Y. Chavvan Dandikoppa Maize
G.M. Hubballi Amminabhavi Maize
R.S. Jakoji Hanumankoppa Maize
I.M. Doddawad Amminabhavi Maize
C.R. Kusugal Amminabhavi Maize
K.K. Choudannavar Gopankoppa Maize
S.K. Bhandiwad Gopankoppa Maize
H.H. Gholandaj Ghongadikoppa Maize
N.H. Gudadur Dandikoppa Maize
C.B. Ambannavar Narendra G.nut
I.B. Tegur Narendra G.nut
S.D. Hireholi Lokur G.nut
M.S. Dandin Lokur G.nut
Y.R. Kalasagar Garag G.nut
M.P. Bhadrashetti Dasankoppa G.nut
M.H. Tahashildar Yadawad G.nut
M.F. Patil Lakamapur G.nut
F.B. Hubballi Garag G.nut
M.H. Navalger Garag G.nut
I.B. Mugennavar Agasanhalli G.nut
M.N. Gali Lokur G.nut
G.L. Patil Tadakod G.nut
I.S. Handur Hangaraki G.nut
S.B. Janagoudra Tadakod G.nut
N.R. Kalasagar Garag G.nut
.N.B. Maralingappanavar Kallur G.nut
S.P. Hosatti Shibargatti G.nut
G.N. Hoyappanavar Yadawad G.nut
B.N. Koyappanavar Yadawad G.nut
B.G. Talawar Dasankoppa G.nut
C.S. Ghanti Narendra G.nut
B.B. Koyappanavar Yadawad G.nut
I.S. Maragal Kallur G.nut
M.M. Huded Lakamapur G.nut
S.B. Talawar Yadawad G.nut
M.B. Bagalkoti Lokur G.nut
S.A. Kilari Yadawad G.nut
Y.R. Keshagonda Yadawad G.nut
S.A. Ambesanga Dasankoppa G.nut
B.Y. Hosamani Narendra G.nut
J.B. Savantanavar Lokur G.nut
I.B. Angadi Dasankoppa G.nut
K.Y. Patil Tadakod G.nut
P.P. Bhadrashetti Dasankoppa G.nut
I.R. Shankargouda Neeralkatti G.nut
K.B. Goudra Manchur G.nut
M.M. Shetasanadi Malapur G.nut
R.I. Mulla Mangalgatti G.nut
M.G. Kotabagi Madanbhavi G.nut
V.Y.Jainar Tadakod G.nut
B.M. Baraki Garag G.nut
B.S. Madar Kotabagi G.nut
R.P. Amaragol Managundi G.nut
G.M. Kumarswamimath Agasanhalli G.nut
B.Y. Kalli Madanbhavi G.nut
C.C. Ulavannavar Garag G.nut
G.I. Kallur Garag G.nut
M.M. Pennadari Garag G.nut
R.S. Buddappanavar Neeralakatti G.nut
K.M. Naragunda Garag G.nut
R.T. Pomoji Shibaragatti G.nut
S.N. Katti Navalur G.nut
T.T. Pomoji Shibargatti G.nut
N.B. Yaragambalimath Benakankatti G.nut
Smt. M.B. Holi Navalur G.nut
B.B. Byalal Navalur G.nut
C.S. Badakappanavar Navalur G.nut
V.K. Deshapande Attikolla G.nut
A.K. Yaligar Kelageri G.nut
C.M. Kundekar Hindasgeri G.nut
K.B. Hiremath Benachi G.nut
I.N. Vanagi Kalagaeri G.nut
V.M. Bekvadkar Kadabgatti G.nut
R.M. Toragal Kogilgeri G.nut
B.S. Kittur Allavar G.nut
R.N. Kanchanalakar Balager G.nut
S.J. Hindasgeri Allavar G.nut
N.H. Kogilkeri Allavar G.nut
G.R. Kolakar Kumbargoppa G.nut
C.M. Dongare Kogilgeri G.nut
S.H. Doddamani Balager G.nut
Y.N. Goudra Managundi G.nut
K.R. Patil Attikolla G.nut
N.M. Baji Garag G.nut
B.F. Ettingudda Manasur G.nut
N.U. Dasankoppa Nigadi G.nut
S.N. More Navalur G.nut
N.C. Vadakappanavar Navalur G.nut
C.D. Gouri N.Hulikatti G.nut
M.I. Gondagovi Tadakod G.nut
B.G. Shigihalli Varanagalavi G.nut
S.R. Kumbar Kambarganavi G.nut
R.Y. Gudakatti Durgadkeri G.nut
S.B. Hiremath Kumbarganavi G.nut
J.M. Patil Kumbarganavi G.nut
B.A. Hittalmani Ramapur G.nut
B.K. Amate Kumbarganavi G.nut
M.S. Honnalli Ramapur G.nut
C.M. Honnalli Kambarganavi G.nut
I.B. Hakkal Mansur G.nut
A.D. Talawar Murakatti G.nut
S.A. Budadur Govankoppa G.nut
D.S. Sabannavar Kamabarganavi G.nut
D.J. Karlekar Allavar G.nut
C.R. Nagappanavar Lalagatti G.nut
C.I. Baladevarmath Govankoppa G.nut
N.P. Morab Narendra G.nut
G.A. Halligermath Yadawad G.nut
B.B. Gunjal Lakamapur G.nut
P.V. Poojar Dasankoppa G.nut
M. Madarmaddi Gongadikoppa G.nut
H.N. Gaddi Karadigudda G.nut
S.V. Guralakatti Uppinbetageri G.nut
S.B. Mangalgatti Karadigudda G.nut
Y.M. Amaragol Garag G.nut
R.F. Komoji Sibaragatti G.nut
B.G. Chougale Kavalgeri G.nut
.P.M. Talawar Amblikoppa Soyabean
R.L. Myagadi Lagatti Soyabean
L.P. Karlekar Allavar Soyabean
S.B. Asundi Dori Soyabean
V.S. Asundi Dori Soyabean
M.S. Poojar Marewad Soyabean
G.B. Itagi Amminbhavi Soyabean
F.R. Walmiki Kalakeri Soyabean
S.P. Mathapati Aravatagi Soyabean
P.M. Walmiki Kalakeri Soyabean
A.H. Waddar Kalakeri Soyabean
T.B. Poojar Hallikeri Soyabean
Y.K. Bendigeri Mulamuttal Soyabean
M.b. Poojar Yadawad Soyabean
M.A. Kabbur Kogilkeri Soyabean
V.V. Meenugol Kogilkeri Soyabean
P.R. Veerasi Kogilkeri Soyabean
A.A. Banasi Ambolli G.nut
M.M. Kadam Kumbargoppa G.nut
S.J. Jodageri Kumbargoppa G.nut
B.N. Tegur Kogilgeri G.nut
S.S. Vaddar Kumbargoppa G.nut
M.B. Kartaskar Kumbargoppa G.nut
I.Y. Karjigatti Kumbargoppa G.nut
Y.R. Kurubar Kadapgatti G.nut
S.V. Kashid Kumbargoppa G.nut
A.G. Kerimath Kumbargoppa G.nut
S.K. Timmangoudra H.Malligwad G.nut
B.S. Kori Kavalgeri G.nut
K.S. Ganachari Kavalgeri G.nut
B.V. Kuranikoppa Kumbargoppa Soyabean
B.M. Lagamannavar Amminbhavi Soyabean
S.R. Nandanwadi Honnapur Soyabean
A.K. Bendigeri Garag Soyabean
I.K. Kundagol D.Hubballi Soyabean
S.N. Shetti Garag] Soyabean
N.C. Kirettan Kalkeri Soyabean
S.S. Hosamath Ramapur Soyabean
V.S. Pattar Ramapur Soyabean
M.B. Sigihalli Ramapur Soyabean
G.D. Ajjannavar Maradagi Soyabean
B.G. Ghatage Navalur Soyabean
N.M. Kittur Hindasgeri G.nut
S.M. Mabolli Kumbargoppa G.nut
M.N. Gobbargumpi Navalur G.nut
N.Y. Mannayi Navalur G.nut
M.M. Kittur Navalur G.nut
S.P. Jutti Navalur G.nut
P.S. Hanasi Navalur G.nut
F.M. Gobbargumpi Navalur G.nut
K.R. Hanasi Navalur G.nut
N.L. Mane Navalur G.nut
A.I. Kusugal Navalur G.nut
G.M. Matolli Kumbargoppa G.nut
I.S. Gadadavar Navalur G.nut
M.B. Hongal Kelageri G.nut
S.G. Hongal Kelageri G.nut
M.P. Revadihal Halligeri Suger cane
T.A. Sanadi Narendra Suger cane
S.S. Kittur Murakatti Suger cane
F.Y. Doddamugad Amblikoppa Suger cane
S.K. Menasinkayi Amblikoppa Suger cane
R.B. Sannamugad Amblikoppa Suger cane
F.T. Patil Murakatti Suger cane
A.M. Nellikani Murakatti Suger cane
V.B. Ghalagi Murakatti Suger cane
P.D. Nuggikeri Murakatti Suger cane
B.D. Revadihal Halligeri Suger cane
B.T. Powar Amblikoppa Suger cane
F.H. Revadihal Halligeri Suger cane
Smt. S.N.Chalawadi Amblikoppa Suger cane
Y.H. Talawar Halligeri Suger cane
Y.S. Mane Halligeri Suger cane
M.Y. Waddar Halligeri Suger cane
A.M. Mulla Murakatti Suger cane
A.P. Gopalrao S.Sattur Suger cane
S.R. Julpi Garag Suger cane
H.H. Kuduvakkaliger Kanakur G.Nut
M.M. Shirur Pudakalkatti G.Nut
C.B. Katti Pudakalkatti G.Nut
M.M. Talawar Dandikoppa G.Nut
S.K. Shivabasayyanavar Manasur G.Nut
M.A. Kadam Kumbarkoppa G.Nut
S.B. Kurubar Benakanakatti G.Nut
S.N. Kavali Kavalgeri G.Nut
M.N. Uppar Kavalgeri G.Nut
I.G. Kelageri Somapur G.Nut
K.R. Patil Kavalgeri G.Nut
C.B. Katti Kavalgeri G.Nut
Y.F. Kallimani Kanakur G.Nut
C.F. Karadi Attikolla G.Nut
C.S. Bhumangoudra Kabbenur G.Nut
B.S. Baliger Murakatti G.Nut
K.B. Manigen Mulamuttal G.Nut
S.B. Manigen Mulamuttal G.Nut
A.S. Horakeri Shivalli G.Nut
D.Y. Dollin Govankoppa G.Nut
D.A. Annigeri Somapur G.Nut
S.R. Ravut Chandanmatti G.Nut
Y.Y. Arer Managundi G.Nut
M.S. Hongal Harobelawadi G.Nut
M.I. Neeralkatti Hosayallapur G.Nut
M.A. Golandaj Govankoppa G.Nut
G.I. Pattanshetti Chandanmatti G.Nut
G.K. Kamatar Amblikoppa G.Nut
S.Y. Mugad Kumbarkoppa G.Nut
P.M. Matti Lalagatii G.Nut
T.A. Sanadi Narendra G.Nut
G.V. Angadi Managundi G.Nut
C.B. Angadi Managundi G.Nut
L.G. Bhavanavar Shivalli G.Nut
TALUKA:HUBLI
G.H. Benakannavar Karadikoppa Soyabean
J.D. Hireholi Aralikatti Soyabean
B.P. Dodamani Ramapur Soyabean
B.H. Benekannavar Karadikoppa Soyabean
G.K. Patil Belagali Soyabean
D.D. Kallangoudra Nulvi Maize
S.R. Ekannavar Bommasamudra Maize
B.D. Hanamakkanavar Chabbi Soyabean
G.S. Sannaparvatgoudra I.Veerapur Soyabean
Smt.S.S. Killedar Chabbi Soyabean
D.S. Patil Tirumalkoppa Maize
M.M. Madar B.Aralikati Maize
Smt. P.C. Bidanal Unakal Soyabean
M.M. Naykar Shiraguppi Cotton
Y.S. Koppad Sulla Cotton
A.M. Mayakar Sulla G.Nut
M.B. Koppad Sulla G.Nut
M.K. Mattihalla Sulla G.Nut
S.S. Mallannavar Bommasamudra G.Nut
Y.V. Kabade Bammasamudra Maize
M.R. Kademani I.Veerapur Maize
P.D. Narasannavar Pale Maize
R.Y. Esannavar Chabbi Maize
N.P. Kademani I.Veerapur Maize
F.D. Narti Belagali Maize
S.S. HaveriShettar Chabbi Maize
H.B. Narti Kuradikeri Maize
R.B. Tikappanavar Palikoppa Maize
M.M. Hunchawale Mavanoor Maize
G.F. Chadda Chabbi G.Nut
K.R. Salonke Katnur G.Nut
A.G. Bijapur Hanasi G.Nut
N.G. Salunke Katnur Maize
B.S. Mudigoudra Chabbi Maize
S.R. Arer Katnur Maize
B.C. Totad Kurudikeri Maize
A.A. Baji Anchatgeri Maize
M.A. Mayakar Sulla Maize
A.R. Tikannavar Sulla Maize
M.H. Talawar B.Aralikatti Maize
M.P. Madnur Pale Maize
S.S. Tirlapur Kiresur Maize
M.B. Majjigudda Shirguppi Maize
M.R. Patil Nulvi Maize
G.K. Patil Belagali Maize
M.K. Muttagi Tarihal Maize
S.K. Sangalad Tarihal Maize
M.T. Totay Chabbi Paddy
M.R. Agasimani Belagali Paddy
M.P. Belavalad Tarihal Paddy
C.R. Mullappanavar Kuradikeri Paddy
H.A. Sullad Bidnal Paddy
M.D. Ganiger Anchatgeri Maize
B.H. Valikar Anchatgeri Maize
D.M. Gadad Kurdikeri Maize
R.b. Bidnal Anchatgeri Maize
M.F. Managundi Gamangatti Maize
C.S. Hasakatti B.Aralikatti Maize
B.D. Sadar Anchatgeri Maize
B.V. Morabad Anchatgeri Maize
M.S. Edannavar Gamangatti Maize
N.G.Naragunda Gamangatti Maize
U.B. Bidnal Anchatgeri Maize
N.G. Indi Katnur Maize
M.N. Indi Katnur Maize
M.K. Yadav Mavanur Maize
V.M. Yadav Katnur Maize
D.A. Nayak Chouragudda Maize
F.K. Udoji Anchatgeri Maize
D.C. Shelawadi Unakal Maize
M.F. Managundi Gamangatti Maize
M.M. Navalur Gamangatti Maize
F.S. Pagad Unakal Maize
B.M. Kanakur Unakal Maize
Smt. S.G. Gurannavar Unakal Maize
B.M. Morabad Anchatgeri Maize
B.C. Morabad Anchatgeri Maize
G.Y. Shilhar Anchatgeri Maize
D.B. Salagar Giriyal Maize
S.V. Kamalnavar Mavanur Maize
M.S. Jadi Mavanur Maize
V.C. Hosakoti Kurudikeri Maize
F.S. Hadapad Kurudikeri Maize
J.V. Revankar Kurudikeri Maize
V.H. Kulkarni Kurudikeri Maize
I.D. Unakal Kurudikeri Maize
A.M. Unakal Kurudikeri Maize
B.S. Burudi Kurudikeri Maize
F.T. Danammanavar Kurudikeri Maize
S.G. Patil Kurudikeri Maize
K.S. Hosamath Kurudikeri Maize
S.K. Gouri Sulla Maize
H.R. Savanur Bammasamudra Maize
M.D. Shekhsanadi Mavanur Maize
R.Y. Somankoppa Couragudda Maize
B.K. Savanur Anchatgeri Maize
Smt. V.P. Rayangoudra Revadihal Maize
S.K. Hulagikar Revadihal Maize
C.G. Hiremath Amargol Maize
G.I. Dargad Amargol Maize
K.A. Appajodu Tarihal Maize
B.N. Hunasimarad Gamangatti Maize
N.D. Managundi Gamangatti Maize
B.F. Managundi Gamangatti Maize
N.T. Kurubar Gamangatti Maize
Smt. M.S. Horakeri Gamangatti Maize
K.S. Managundi Gamangatti Maize
C.V. Rattihalli Gamangatti Maize
B.B. Patil Unakal Maize
S.A. Horakeri Amargol Maize
TALUKA:KHALGHATAGI
G.D. Burli Gambyapur  
D.B. Talawar Jammihal Cotton
R.R. Nidagundi Kurankoppa Cotton
B.S. Kelegeri Hirehonnalli Cotton
B.S. Hosamani Hirehonnalli Cotton
B.N. Naduvinamani Naganoor Cotton
D.N. Munavalli Dummawad Cotton
N.Y. Narendra Dummawad Cotton
M.U. Shintri Mishrikoti Soyabean
G.V. Honniholli Dhulikoppa Soyabean
P.Y. Angadi Machapur Soyabean 
M.D. Patil Jinnur Maize
S.N. Ugnikeri Sangedevarkoppa Maize
K.N. Govindanavar T.Honnalli Paddy
C.S. Sannajavur B.Nagarkoppa Paddy
S.S. Koti Dummawad Cotton
M.D. Ramapur Lingankoppa Cotton
B.B. Huberi Devalingekoppa Paddy
S.Y. Madar Solargoppa Paddy
S.M. Chikkadi Mishrikoti Paddy
S.B. Dharawadkar Kamadenu Paddy
B.M. Bhosale Mishrikoti Soyabean 
N.K. Gabbur Ugnikeri Paddy
B.N. Kempannavar Hirehonnalli Paddy
C.B. Mukkal Ugnikeri Paddy
B.V. Patil Neersagar Paddy
C.P. Gokul Kadankoppa Paddy
Y.C. Nadur Ugnikeri Paddy
V.B. Patil Lingankoppa Paddy
I.Y.  Kaddipudi Dummawad Paddy
M.B. Kurubar Hirehonnalli Paddy
A.M. Patil Ugnikeri Paddy
G.R. Havaldar Mishrikoti Paddy
J.J. Baddappanavar Dummawad Paddy
M.T. Malagi Chalamatti Paddy
G.S. Angadi Dummawad Paddy
M.M. Kori Kuruvinkoppa Paddy
C.B. Mukkal Ugginkeri Paddy
N.S. Belliwali Hirehonnalli Soyabean
M.S. Dhulikoppa B.Gudihal Soyabean
M.S. Hubballi Bisaralli Soyabean
S.G. Danenavar Yammihatti Soyabean
G.F. Talawar Jammihal Soyabean
M.A. Tambur Hullambi Soyabean
M.H. Agasar Solargoppa Soyabean
S.S. Marilingannavar Bagadgeri Soyabean
C.S. Bukkatgar Aralihonda Soyabean
U.A. Dadugol Neersagar Soyabean
B.I. Shivanoor Kannenayakankoppa Soyabean
B.Y. Dasagonda Bagadgeri Soyabean
C.M. Parvatgoudra K.Hunasikatti Soyabean
S.V. Patil K.Hunasikatti Soyabean
S.Y. Arer T.Honnalli Soyabean
L.B. Kiroji Bammigatti Soyabean
B.P. Kote Solargoppa Soyabean
P.I. Darur Ganjigatti Soyabean
N.K. Punaji Chalamatti Soyabean
A.G. Nagangoudra Nelliharavi Soyabean
B.M. Shiddangoudra T.Honnalli Soyabean
Y.H. Darakoji Neersagar Soyabean
V.N. Unakal Yammatti Soyabean
C.K. Nulvi Chilavantar Soyabean
H.B. Patil Ugnikeri Soyabean
B.M. Nulvi Chilavantar Soyabean
F.N. Kalasad Malakankoppa Soyabean
P.N. Vandakar Chilavantar Soyabean
Smt.N.G.Hosamani Chilavantar Soyabean
J.N. Sunkad Hirehonnalli Soyabean
L.N. Hosamani Arebasavankoppa Soyabean
V.S. Beesanal Hindasgeri Soyabean
S.S. Toragal Galagi Soyabean
S.Y. Madar Yammatti Soyabean
S.A. Jahageerdar Kalaghatagi Soyabean
C.Y. Hadapad Solargoppa Soyabean
B.Y. Aralihonda B.Hulikatti Soyabean
S.M. Golandavar B.Hulikatti Soyabean
M.I. Darur Ganjigatti Soyabean
M.S. Hadlannavar Lingankoppa] Soyabean
M.R. Danvenavar Yammihatti Soyabean
M.M. Annigeri Nelliharavi Soyabean
N.B. Kuri Malakankoppa Soyabean
Smt.D.N. Dhanigond Hire honnalli Soyabean
Y.S. Haibatti Yammihatti Soyabean
G.B. Jadav Mishrikoti Soyabean
S.C. Malali Nelliharavi Soyabean
S.S. Nagangoudra Aralihonda Soyabean
K.B. Bhudannavar Kamadenu Soyabean
N.F. Madiwalar Ramanal Soyabean
D.V.Sunkad B.Gudihal Soyabean
N.B. Hiremath Ugnikeri Soyabean
B.S. Tadas Emmetti Soyabean
smt. A.F. Hiremath Dummawad Soyabean
P.A. Tattimatni Galaginkatti Soyabean
H.U. Maniyar Machyapur Soyabean
S.K. Neelannavar Bagadgeri Soyabean
M.B. Tadas Yammihatti Soyabean
M.G. Shivanoor J.Basankoppa Soyabean
C.K. Kamadenu Nelliharavi Soyabean
D.F. Ghanteppanavar Parasapur Paddy
V.S. Honnammanvar Bagadgeri Maize
S.P. Kalasad G.Hulikatti Maize
B.G. Halligeri Devalingekoppa Cotton
.N. Hindasageri Devalingekoppa Cotton
T.H. Danavvanavar b.gudihal Soyabean
H.R. patil Hire honnalli Soyabean
N.N. Ugnikeri Hindasgeri Soyabean
V.H. Danavvanavar B.Gudihal Soyabean
G.B. akki Yammetti Soyabean
H.G. Bammigatti H.Honnalli Soyabean
S.P. Savantanavar B.Gudihal Soyabean
H.C. Vadakappanavar Hullambi Soyabean
F.B. Setasanadi Kuruvinkoppa Soyabean
I.Y. Mayageri Sangedevarkoppa Soyabean
V.R. Hullambi Dastikoppa Soyabean
B.C. Vadakappanavar Hullambi Soyabean
P.J. Dhulikoppa B. Gudihal Soyabean
M.M. Mudennavar S. Devarkoppa Paddy
S.K. Shivashankarnavar S. Devarkoppa Paddy
S.B. Akki Emmetti Paddy
M.D. Badappanavar Dummawad Paddy
D.C. Kabar Kuruvinkoppa Paddy
S.N. Ugnikeri S. Devarkoppa Paddy
V.I. More B. Gudihal Paddy
B.R. Betageri S. Devarkoppa Paddy
M.F. Chulaki Jammihal Paddy
G.G. Hiremath Kuruvinkoppa Paddy
C.V. Patil S. Devarkoppa Soyabean
L.B. Paravapur Kalaghatagi Soyabean
M.S.Ullagaddi Tambur Soyabean
N.N. Solanki S. Devarkoppa Soyabean
D.S. Hurakadli Machapur Soyabean
B.A. Kanteppanavar S. Devarkoppa Soyabean
M.v. Patil S. Devarkoppa Soyabean
M.B. Myageri S. Devarkoppa Soyabean
S.M. Nulvi Chilavantar Soyabean
P.J. Jakob Machapur Soyabean
A.C. Shivashetra Hanumapur Soyabean
S.Y. Kasar Junjanbail Soyabean
M.S. Mudennavar S. Devarkoppa Soyabean
S.N. Paravapur S. Devarkoppa Soyabean
S.H. Radder S. Devarkoppa Soyabean
K.s. Mudennavar S. Devarkoppa Soyabean
R.S. Kareppanavar S. Devarkoppa Paddy
N.K. Madar Dastikoppa Paddy
N.S. Hulasogi T. Honnalli Paddy
S.M. Talabagil Dastikoppa Paddy
T.H. Radder S. Devarkoppa Paddy
B.a. Annigeri Nelliharavi Paddy
S.B. Kanteppanavar S. Devarkoppa Paddy
M.H. Mukundanavar Hindasageri Paddy
M.B. Honnammanvar Ramanal Paddy
Y.S. Kalaghatakar Sulikatti Paddy
A.B. Dalavi Tambur Paddy
N.M. Nimbannavar S. Devarkoppa Paddy
I.M. Valikar Nelliharavi Paddy
C.F. Hulugur Ramanal Paddy
B.s. Huddar Hindasageri Paddy
B.C. Pariyanad Dastikoppa Paddy
M.Y. Manavi Dastikoppa Paddy
N.S. Devarhelu Chilavantar Soyabean
K.M. Ugnikeri S. Devarkoppa Soyabean
D.F. Dodamani M. Honnalli Soyabean
S.B. Dastikoppa Chilavantar Soyabean
Smt. P.B. Galagi Tambur Soyabean
B.K. Basavkoppa Govankoppa Soyabean
A.V. Bhatakhande S. Devarkoppa Soyabean
M.b. Patil Madkihonnalli Soyabean
B.s. Patadayyanavar Madkihonnalli Soyabean
A.R. Hulikonda Machapur Soyabean
C.K. Mucchakkanavar Madkihonnalli Soyabean
B.B. Meti Madkihonnalli Soyabean
R.R. Dadamod Madkihonnalli Soyabean
S.N. Patil Tambur Suger cane
S.G. Tirlapur Machapur Suger cane
M.C. Tavargeri Jinnur Suger cane
V.B. Angadi Hulaginkatti Suger cane
A.H. Jangoji Junjanbailu Suger cane
M.C. Honnihalli Belavantar Suger cane
D.S. Hurakadli Machapur Suger cane
V.R. Piroji Kalaghatagi Suger cane
K.B. Muttagi Belavantar Suger cane
M.S. Shintre Bendigeri Suger cane
C.C. Begur Belavantar Suger cane
K.G. Hosamani Hanamapur Suger cane
S.C. Karlatti Shivanur Suger cane
B.K. Koulageri Hanumapur Suger cane
N.J. Karikatti Belavantar Suger cane
TALUKA:KUNDHAGOL
S.I. Kammar Betadur G.Nut
G.I. Takkalike Betadur G.Nut
H.B. Shingannavar Devanur G.Nut
B.C. Shingannavar Devanur G.Nut
M.L. Lamani Goudageri G.Nut
D.B. Angadi Bilebal G.Nut
M.B. Patil Bilebal G.Nut
M.U. Soratur Yarinarayan G.Nut
Smt. N.M. Dasappanavar Rattiger G.Nut
L.B. Dasappanavar Rattiger G.Nut
K.M. Menasinkayi Yarinarayan G.Nut
N.B. Pyati Kalasa G.Nut
M.H. Mahamad hanif Kalasa G.Nut
U.C. Kenchangoudra Yarinarayan G.Nut
Smt. G.D. Patil Hirenarti G.Nut
M.C. Manguni Yarinarayan G.Nut
C.A. Tahashildar Yaraguppi G.Nut
G.B. Soratur Yarinarayan G.Nut
R.F. Patil Kalasa G.Nut
R.G. Kurubar Kalasa G.Nut
G.M. Menasinkayi Yarinarayan Maize
S.B. Sanamani Hirenarti G.Nut
H.B. Sanamani Hirenarti G.Nut
B.S. Shaludi Benakanhalli G.Nut
G.D. Tambur Ingalagi Soyabean
S.N. aralikatti Kundagol G.Nut
S.S. Basti Gudageri Cotton
I.L. Kammar Goudageri Cotton
S.G. Badni Kundagol Cotton
L.G. Badni Kundagol G.Nut
R.F. Patil Kalasa G.Nut
M.N. Melmalagi Hirenarti G.Nut
S.B. Benekannavar Hanamanhalli G.Nut
R.M. Mulagunda Konkankurahatti G.Nut
M.A. Nadaf Hirebudi G.Nut
J.C. Allapur Kubihal G.Nut
N.N. Mugali Yaliwal G.Nut
S.N. Boli Kundagol G.Nut
V.B. Bhadrapur Ingalagi G.Nut
M.R. Dyavappanavar Ramankoppa G.Nut
M.B. Gali Godageri G.Nut
S.P. Patil Jigalur G.Nut
F.N. Goni Rampur G.Nut
P.G. Godi Goudageri G.Nut
S.S. Rayanal Benekanhalli G.Nut
C.F. Davali Malali G.Nut
H.S. Talawar Ramankoppa G.Nut
Y.S. Govindappanavar Gudageri G.Nut
S.K. Handryal Tirtha G.Nut
K.L. Ranganaykar Poor G.Nut
S.B. Kalyal Kamadolli G.Nut
N.R. Mannur Goudageri G.Nut
S.M. Attigeri Kalasa G.Nut
M.N. Kabanoor Kodliwad G.Nut
I.A. Huligoor Kalasa G.Nut
M.B. Gudenkatti Gudageri G.Nut
U.F. Dapali Kunkur G.Nut
M.M. Pujar Devanur G.Nut
K.B. Killedar Bilebavi G.Nut
TALUKA:NAVALGUINDA
T.K. Akki Ballur Maize
B.B. Arishingodi Hanasi Maize
M.B. Manakwad Navalli Maize
H.b. Balanaykar Navalli Maize
B.M. Gonnagar Navalli Maize
P.P. Tatti Alagawadi Maize
M.S. Kurtakoti Ibrahimpur Maize
S.M. Mulagunda Halliger Maize
G.P. Pujar Halliger Maize
N.H. Madolli Halliger Maize
S.M. Kurtakoti Ibrahimpur Maize
K.G. Savadi Tadahal Maize
B.M. Gaddankeri Gudisagar Maize
S.M. Sunadal Karlawad Maize
R.R. Kulakarni Naykanur Maize
T.P. Hallikeri Navalli Maize
B.M. Gaddankeri Gudisagar Maize
G.S. Sunadal Karlawad Maize
C.N. Hittalamani Sasvihalli Maize
B.A. Savadi Tadahal Maize
G.B. Hiremath Sasvihalli Maize
B.K. Bisanal Navalgunda Maize
S.D. Kulkarni Naykanur Maize
R.B. Chandrannavar Navalli Maize
K.M. Muggannavar Talimorab Maize
N.S. Sangati Navalgunda Maize
V.R. Ganiger Shalavadi Maize
G.V. Ganiger Shalavadi Maize
C.B. Hadapad Navalli G.Nut
P.G. Gurlahosur Yamanur G.Nut
B.S. Hasabi Khannur G.Nut
S.M. Avaradi Shirakol G.Nut
P.N. Balangoudra Shirur G.Nut
B.R. Makalli Datanal G.Nut
V.C. Jadi Ibrahimpur G.Nut
M.C. Avaradi Datanal G.Nut
B.D. Pujar Gobbargumpi G.Nut
B.S. Nadaf Navalli Green 
F.K. Manakwad Navalli Green 
V.H. Chakalabbi Navalli Green 
B.K. Manakawad Navalli Green 
P.V. Ganiger Navalli Green 
P.V. Mudigoudra Kittur Green 
S.S. Hanasi Navalli Green 
S.V. Satammanavar Nayaknur Green 
K.M. Satammanavar Nayaknur Green 
S.N. Hosalli Navalli G.Nut
P.H. Malai Navalli G.Nut
I.S. Satammanavar Nayaknur G.Nut
S.K. Satammanavar Nayaknur G.Nut
U.B. Satammanavar Nayaknur G.Nut
M.K. Manakawad Kumaragoppa G.Nut
B.I. Bendigeri Navalagund G.Nut
S.B. Sunkad Shalawadi G.Nut
V.B. Sunkad Shalawadi G.Nut
S.P. Kugu Shalawadi G.Nut
A.B. Chandrannavar Navalli G.Nut
B.V. Patil Navalli G.Nut
B.K. Lakshani Navalli G.Nut
M.Y. Kambali Navalli G.Nut
H.h. Chalawadi Navalli G.Nut
H.G. Kademani Annigeri G.Nut
V.H. Hosamani Sasvihalli G.Nut
H.H. Rayareddi Kondikoppa G.Nut
H.N. Bhosale Sasvihalli G.Nut
M.S. Bharamgoudra Kondikoppa G.Nut
M.V. Sheshangoudra Annigeri G.Nut
R.V. Sheshangoudra Annigeri G.Nut
S.S. Angadi Annigeri G.Nut
H.V. Ronad Kondikoppa G.Nut
M.H. Venkangoudra Kondikoppa G.Nut
M.H. Kamangoudra Kondikoppa G.Nut
N.V. Sheshangoudra Kondikoppa G.Nut
I.B. Budavanda Siadapur G.Nut
A.R. Bandi Sasvihalli G.Nut
B.D. Govindafoudra Kondikoppa G.Nut
H.B. Patil Kondikoppa G.Nut
P.V. Mariyappagoudra Kondikoppa G.Nut
D.V. Hiremath Sasvihalli G.Nut
D.A. Naduvinmani Annigeri G.Nut
A.V. Kiresur Kondikoppa G.Nut
V.S. Kamannavar Kondikoppa G.Nut
B.C. Mudigoudra Kittur G.Nut
D.H. Manakwad Navalli G.Nut
M.D. Pujar Belavatagi G.Nut
S.R. Ronad Kondikoppa G.Nut
G.V. Mudigoudra Kittur G.Nut
P.M. Hiregoudra Navalli G.Nut
R.V. Naykar Sasvihalli G.Nut
B.B. Hosamani Sasvihalli G.Nut
A.V. Naykar Sasvihalli G.Nut