ANNEXURE-4
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2008-09
                          Name of the District: BAGALKOTE                                                                                                       
Sl No Farmers Name                                           Village Name Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
1 2 3 4 5 6
TALUKA:BAGALKOTE
1 Ningappa H Bhangi,Tulasigeri Maize
2 Laksmappa D Koppad, Shardal Maize
3 Gurulingaiha S Hiremath,kalasakoppa SugarCane
4 Ningappa R Jadar, Kaladagi SugarCane
5 Kalappa N Badiger, Kaladagi SugarCane
6 Hanumanth R ganiger,Govinakoppa SugarCane
7 Irappa A Hadapad,Udagatti SugarCane
8 Shivaji B Kale,Kaladagi SugarCane
9 Ramappa B kengalagutti,Tulasigeri SugarCane
10 Laksmanagouda N Dyavanagaudar,Ankalagi SugarCane
11 Raphik M tandapir,Govindkoppa SugarCane
12 Siddalingesh S Angadi,Govindkoppa SugarCane
13 Ramappa S Hebbal,Tulasigeri SugarCane
14 Bhimappa Y Mudukannavar,Kalasakoppa SugarCane
15 Mainuddin M Tandapir,Govindkoppa Maize
16 Govind L valikar,Tulasigeri Maize
17 Mallikarjuna B kataraki, Govindakoppa Maize
18 Chandrashekar K Shiyappanavar, Udagatti Maize
19 Ningappa Y Arakeri,Sharadal Maize
20 Babusab B bhagavan,Kaladagi Maize
21 Tangyavva S dasannavar,Tulasigeri Maize
22 Yallappa H Bangi, Tulasigeri Maize
23 Ningappa B Doddamani,Hireshallikeri Maize
24 Mallaiha A ganachari,Govindakoppa Maize
25 Goudappa R Patil,Chikkashamshi Sunflower
26 Kariyappa T Bidaki,Govindakoppa Sunflower
27 Ashoka M yadavada,Udagatti Sunflower
28 Irappa B Komar,Chikkasamshi Sunflower
29 Timmappa Y Mudhol,Govindakoppa Sunflower
30 Lokanna H Krishnappanavar,Chikkasamshi Sunflower
31 Golappa K Vjramatti,Govindakoppa Sunflower
32 Mainasab M Avaradi,kaladagi Sunflower
33 Hanumanth S balareddy,Tulasigeri Sunflower
34 Vithal S Mudhol,Govindakoppa Sunflower
35 Mainuddi imamsab caoudari,Govindakoppa Sunflower
36 Girimallappa K Hosamani,Govindakoppa Sunflower
37 Bassappa Y Mudhol,Hiresamshi Maize
38 Basappa L gadigannavar,Chikkasamshi Maize
39 Balanagouda Patil,Chikkasamshi Maize
40 Govind M Mudhol, Govindakoppa Maize
41 Yamunappa H Salapur,Chikkasamshi Maize
42 Laksmappa h rajanal, Hiresamshi Maize
43 Yankappa A samshi,kaladagi Maize
44 Maulasab M Maniyar,Chikkashellikeri Maize
45 Venkappa H Karuli,Hiresamshi Maize
46 Dakshayani M Nagannanavar,kalasakoppa Maize
47 Hanumappa T Arenad, Hiresamshi Maize
48 Hasanabi B Hosakote,Kaladagi Maize
49 Yankappa L Bhavani,Devanal Maize
50 Krishnappa R Mulimani, Devanal Maize
51 Bhimappa T Biradar, Hireshellikeri Maize
52 Manappa M Hundi,Hireshellikeri Maize
53 Appanna R Salapur, Hiresamshi Maize
54 Hanumappa G salapur, Hiresamshi Maize
55 Tippavva B kadapatti,Udagatti Maize
56 Mehaboob B hawaldar,Chikkashellikeri Maize
57 Gurupad M Chennapagola,Tulasigeri Sunflower
58 Munirahamed M kaladagi, Kalasakoppa Sunflower
59 Abdulrehaman G Barudvale,Kaladagi Sunflower
60 Gaibusab G barudvale, Kaladagi Sunflower
61 Bhimappa K kariyappanavar,Govindakoppa Sunflower
62 Nagappa H Kenchappagola, Devanal Sunflower
63 Santosh L Chawan,Chikkashellekeri Sunflower
64 Hanu,manth N Kundaragi,Chikkashellikeri Sunflower
65 Bhagavva R Nyamagoudar,Chikkasamshi Sunflower
66 Siddaray N Hugar,Govindakoppa Sunflower
67 Nagappa C salapur,Chikkasamshi Sunflower
68 Dundappa G Salapur,Chikka samshi Sunflower
69 Ramappa G Kalloli, udagatti Maize
70 Lachhappa S Sankannavar,Govindakoppa Maize
71 Modinsab H Jamadar, kaladagi Maize
72 Umesh L kuri, Honaralli Maize
73 Suresh v bharagi,Kalasakoppa Maize
74 Bassaiha H math,Chikkasamshi Maize
75 Laksmappa A Sheginashi,Chikkasamshi Maize
76 Yamunappa R Tippannanavar,Tulasigeri Maize
77 Isakasa E Rona,kaladagi Maize
78 Timmappa L Bilkeri,Ankalagi Maize
79 Jagadish T Bilkeri,Ankalagi Maize
80 Pandappa K Bilkeri, Ankalagi Sunflower
81 Bhimappa L Balareddy, Tulasigeri Sunflower
82 Lokanagouda R Patil,Chikkasamshi Sunflower
83 Jayatunnabi N Basati, Kalasakoppa Sunflower
84 Mainuddin E Cahudari,Govindakoppa Sunflower
85 Abdulrashid R Bannur,kaladagi Sunflower
86 kariyappa M Kainatti,Sokanadagi Sunflower
87 Tayavva G Patil, Ankalagi Sunflower
88 Yankavva L Bilkeri, Ankalagi Sunflower
89 Aminsab D Biligi,Kaladagi Sunflower
90 Rangappa H Hadimani, Devanal Sunflower
91 Dyamavva S Neeralakeri, Hire Shellikeri Sunflower
92 Satyappa T kattikar, Chikka Shellikeri Sunflower
93 Hanamappa P Herakalla, Sokanadagi Sunflower
94 Shankrappa B Duragannavar, Udagatti SugarCane
95 Nijamasa R Pinjar, Sharadal SugarCane
96 Rudrappa T Janamatti(Kattikar), Govindakoppa SugarCane
97 Ningappa H Basavanayka, Sharadal SugarCane
98 Hanamappa K Yadahalli(Kariyappanavar), Govindakoppa SugarCane
99 Ramappa D Koppad, Sharadal SugarCane
100 Siddappa T Beedaki , Govindakoppa SugarCane
101 Mahammadsab H Maniyar,Chikkashellikeri SugarCane
102 Saiduchand B Havaldar , Chikkashellikeri SugarCane
103 Imamsab K Tumbaramatti , Udagatti SugarCane
104 Yallappa H Salapur , Hiresamshi SugarCane
105 Mallappa H Sagari , Udagatti SugarCane
106 Somashekhar A Hosur , Kaladagi SugarCane
107 Kousar M Kaladagi , Govindakoppa  SugarCane
108 Veerabhadrappa G Mantoor , Kaladagi SugarCane
109 Ramappa L Petlur , Sharadal SugarCane
110 Abdulhameed S Soudagar , Govindakoppa SugarCane
111 Pavadeppa M Goudar , Sutagundar SugarCane
112 Hombu M Lamani , Hire Gulabal Maize
113 Ramanna L Lamani , Hire Gulabal Maize
114 Siddappa M Kandagal , Chikka Myageri Maize
115 Gangavva Y Valikar , Hire Gulabal Maize
116 Sabanna Y Dalavayi , Hire Gulabal  Maize
117 Sharanappa Kambar , Jadramkunti Maize
118 Basappa H Meti , Alur Maize
119 Nabisab D Valikar , Chikka Mooramatti Maize
120 Mahadevappa N Valikar, Hire Gulabal Maize
121 Vijaymahantesh U Hiremath, Bommanagi Maize
122 Sharanappa S Angadi , Chikka Myageri Maize
123 Yamanappa H Sunagar , Mankani Sunflower
124 Basappa Y Valikar , Domanal Sunflower
125 Shivarudrappa A Kumbar, Rampoor Sunflower
126 Basavaraj M. Bhagavati,Shirur Sunflower
127 Basavaraj G. Sangapur, Shirur Sunflower
128 Amban K. Suryavamshi, Shirur Sunflower
129 Venkatesh P. Kulkarni, Hallur Sunflower
130 Nemappa L. Lamani, Neeralakeri Sunflower
131 Mallappa K. Meti, Mugalolli Sunflower
132 Irappabajeppad B. Simikeri, Mugalolli Sunflower
133 Shivappa B. Maja, Shirur Sunflower
134 Nagappa H. Kotekalla , Shirur Sunflower
135 Tippanna I. Yalligutti , Sigikeri SugarCane
136 Andaneppa S. Shettar, Shirur SugarCane
137 Basavaraj R. Billar, Shirur SugarCane
138 Rangappa H. Malli , Shirur SugarCane
139 Chandravva Ramappa Beedki,Govindakoppa Maize
140 Beerappa Tippanna Beedki,Govindakoppa Maize
141 Rukmuddin Saidusab Soudagar, Govindakoppa Maize
142 Chidambar Martandabhat Purohit,Chikkashellikeri Maize
143 Mallappa Tippanna Mulimani,Ankalagi SugarCane
144 Chinnappa Gangappa Bilakeri,Aankalagi SugarCane
145 Ramachandra H Goudar, Ankalagi SugarCane
146 Shreeshail  Irayya Math, Devanal Maize
147 Shivanand  Basavaprabhu  Kataraki,Kaladagi Maize
148 Yanakappa Satyappa  Talawar,Tulasigeri S.cane
149 Narayana  Appanna  Pujari, Tulasigeri Maize
150 Tippanna  Hanamappa Kontikal, Tulasigeri Maize
151 Gousuddin Fateahmed Soldier, Kaladagi Maize
152 Basatteppa  Dundappa Yadawad,Udagatti Maize
153 Shreeshail  Ramappa  Jakkannavar, Udagatti S.Flower
154 Imamasab  Khadarsab Kandagal,Sharadal Maize
155 Sangappa  Hanamappa Jakkannavar,Udagatti S.cane
156 Hanamappa  Tippanna  Beedki,Govindakoppa Maize
157 Mallappa  Basappa  Totad, Govindakoppa Maize
158 Ningappa Bennappa Badiger, Sharadal Maize
159 Saifuddin Saidusab  Soudagar, Kaladagi Maize
160 Beerappa  Tippanna  Beedaki, Govindakoppa Maize
161 Dusangeppa  Basappa  Koppad, Udagatti Maize
162 Noorappa  B  Bhajantri,Chikkashellikeri Maize
163 Chandravva  Ramappa Beedki,Govindakoppa Maize
164 Rukmuddin  Saidusab  Soudagar,Govindakoppa Maize
165 Chidambar M. Purohit, Chikkashellikeri Maize
166 Mallappa  Tippanna  Mulimani,Ankalagi Maize
167 Chinnappa Gangappa Bilakeri,Ankalagi Maize
168 Ramachandragouda H Goudar,Ankalagi S.cane
169 Vasant  Sukhadev Wagh, Hireshellikeri Maize
170 Nadimhusain K Soudagar, Kaladagi Maize
171 Hanamant Govindappa Kuri,Sharadal S.cane
172 Hanamant Bheemappa Marapuli,Hireshellikeri Maize
173 Bandagisab Rajesab Hebbalatti,Chikkashellikeri Maize
174 Muttappa N Chitrabhanukoti,Hireshellikeri Maize
175 Basappa Yankappa Sulikeri,Hireshellikeri Maize
176 Rangappa Balappa Vantagodi,Devanal S.cane
177 Basappa Dundappa Pujari,Hireshellikeri Maize
178 Shivappa Laxmappa Kenchappagol,Devanal S.cane
179 Pralhad Chidambar Joshi, Kaladagi Maize
180 Sangappa Hanmappa Vantagodi,Devanal S.cane
181 Manappa Kalappa Badiger,Hireshellikeri Maize
182 Bheemappa Layappa Marapuli,Hireshellikeri Maize
183 Ningappa Timmappa Mulimani,Ankalagi S.cane
184 Basappa Irappa Budihal,Kaladagi Maize
185 Vasudev Adiveppagouda Goudar,Ankalagi S.cane
186 Sangappa Basappa Kataraki,Govindakoppa Maize
187 Rachappa Khyatappa Angadi,Hireshellikeri Maize
188 Kamappa Bheemappa Meti,Udagatti S.cane
189 Yankappa Yamanappa Yaraddi,Udagatti Maize
190 Moulasab Husensab Goundi,Govindakoppa Maize
191 Laxmappa Mudakappa Kuri,Sokanadagi Maize
192 Suresh Siddappa Aavati, Sokanadagi Maize
193 Irayya Budivantayya Hiremath, Salagundi Maize
194 Siddappa Shivanagouda Honnappagol, Devanal Maize
195 Mahadevappa Venkataswamy Bojagar, Kaladagi S.cane
196 Laxmana N handi,Siraguppi Sunflower
197 Sabanna R Kakhandi,Siraguppi Sunflower
198 Mallappa B Meti,Sindagi Sunflower
199 Shivaputrappa Y Pujari, Yenkanchi Sunflower
200 Gurappa R Lamani,Chikkagulbal Sunflower
201 Rayanagouda R Goudar, Neralkeri Sunflower
202 Ashok S Meti,Simdagi Maize
203 Hemareddy B Konappanavar,Muranal Maize
204 Gurusiddappa G Jyoti, Mankani Maize
205 Shivanagouda B Patil, Kesanur Maize
206 Manappa  R Samshi, Neralakeri Maize
207 Dyamappa k vaddarakal,kirasur Maize
208 Konappa H vaddarakal, Kirsur Maize
209 Shankrappa B Kotina, Hiregulbal Maize
210 Appanna K Kale,Mallapur Maize
211 Samgamesh B Jainapur,Timmapur Maize
212 Shankrappa B Hagari,mankani Maize
213 Erappa N Halabar,Muduvunakoppa Maize
214 Mahadevappa G Siddramappa, Talagihal Maize
215 Suresh  Arakeri,Sharadal Maize
216 Basavaraj V Kumbar, Mugalolli Maize
217 Shivamogeppa V Ganiger,Sigikeri Maize
218 Shivakumar S Solabannavar,Shirur G nut
219 Hanumanth R Talavar, Honnakatti G nut
220 Shivanagoudar S Janagoudar,hallur G nut
221 Bassappa R Salagondi,Mankani G nut
222 bassappa G Angadi,Sutagondar G nut
223 Hanumanth V Biligi,Chabbi G nut
224 Babanna B Suryavamshi,Honnakatti G nut
225 Bassappa B Suryavamshi,Honnakatti G nut
226 Viratayya S Tegginamatha,Domnal G nut
227 Mukkanna B Dhoopad,Domnal G nut
228 Gudadaiha B mathapati,Bennur G nut
229 Bassappa T Kali, Chikka hodlur G nut
230 Sangodappa H basari,Sorekoppa G nut
231 Sadanand H Chavadi,Sorekoppa G nut
232 Gururav B Kulakarni,Bennur G nut
233 Nagappa G talavar,Hallur G nut
234 sagarappa S Gulagangi.Shirur G nut
235 Bhimappa S Gulaganji, Shirur G nut
236 Devareddy P Ydehalli,shirur G nut
237 Bhimappa H Hannur,Choudapur Maize
238 hanumanth R Billar, Shirur Maize
239 Giriyappa N Magi, Chikkahodlur Maize
240 Bassappa S Hallur,Murnal Maize
241 Sakarappa S hallur, Murnal Maize
242 Vina P Desai,jadramakunti Maize
243 basavaraj S Shetter, Bagalkot Maize
244 Giriyappa S Gaoudar, Jadramakunti Maize
245 Sharanappa C kambar,Jadramakunti Maize
246 Bhimappa R Machakanur,Sigikeri Maize
247 Tippanna R Goudar,Neralakeri Maize
248 sangappa N Lingadalli,Chabbi Maize
249 Laxmappa A Nagammanavar,Bagalkot Maize
250 Shivaputrappa Y Teggi,Muranal Maize
251 Annapurna K Hiremath, Nagasampige Maize
252 Hanumanth R Nayakar, Murnal Maize
253 Badneppa D Lamani, Shirur Maize
254 Adiveppa S karidyavannavar, Surekoppa Maize
255 Ramappa S Arakeri,Shardal Maize
256 Shankrappa D Arakeri Sunflower
257 Maliyappa M karidyavannanavr, Surekoppa Sunflower
258 Chandrashekar R Sajjan, Shirur Sunflower
259 Vijaya S Sankannanavar, Timmapur Sunflower
260 Bhramappa B Rayappanavar,Govindakoppa Sunflower
261 Kastrureppa D kambar, Shirur Sunflower
262 Mahadevappa S Gadad,Talagihal Sunflower
263 Parasappa S Balekoppa, Chabbi Sunflower
264 Sidramappa R Holera, Mankani Sunflower
265 Timmanna h yalagura,yankanchi Sunflower
266 Gururaj V Kulakrni, muduvunakoppa Sunflower
267 Laxmana N handi,Siraguppi Sunflower
268 Sabanna R Kakhandi,Siraguppi Sunflower
269 Mallappa B Meti,Sindagi Sunflower
270 Shivaputrappa Y Pujari, Yenkanchi Sunflower
271 Gurappa R Lamani,Chikkagulbal Sunflower
272 Rayanagouda R Goudar, Neralkeri Sunflower
273 Ashok S Meti,Simdagi Maize
274 Hemareddy B Konappanavar,Muranal Maize
275 Gurusiddappa G Jyoti, Mankani Maize
276 Shivanagouda B Patil, Kesanur Maize
277 Manappa  R Samshi, Neralakeri Maize
278 Dyamappa k vaddarakal,kirasur Maize
279 Konappa H vaddarakal, Kirsur Maize
280 Shankrappa B Kotina, Hiregulbal Maize
281 Appanna K Kale,Mallapur Maize
282 Samgamesh B Jainapur,Timmapur Maize
283 Shankrappa B Hagari,mankani Maize
284 Erappa N Halabar,Muduvunakoppa Maize
285 Mahadevappa G Siddramappa, Talagihal Maize
286 Suresh  Arakeri,Sharadal Maize
287 Basavaraj V Kumbar, Mugalolli Maize
288 Shivamogeppa V Ganiger,Sigikeri Maize
289 Shivalingappa T Ganiger, Kaladagi Maize
290 Renavva S Ambigeri, Mankani Maize
291 Basavaraj S Hadapad, Mugalolli Maize
292 Nimgappa S Slagondi SugarCane
293 Nagappa S Rampur,Bennur SugarCane
294 Siddappa G Sunagad,Mugalolli SugarCane
295 Gadigeppa D Hebbal,Mugallolli SugarCane
296 KalappaV Talavar, Mugalolli SugarCane
297 Basavraj Galagali,Mugalolli SugarCane
298 Hanumavva G Biradar,Chikkamuramatti SugarCane
299 Bhimappa B kambar, Hiremuramatti SugarCane
300 Hanumappa K Jayagondar,Mastihal SugarCane
301 Mallappa S Davanageri,Mallapur SugarCane
302 Kallappa N Kotina, Hirehulbal SugarCane
303 Sangondeppa B Malavad, Chikkahodlur SugarCane
304 Gangappa H Doni, Naynegali SugarCane
305 Basavaraj M Mathapthi, Bennur SugarCane
306 Bassappa R Ganti, Mastihal SugarCane
307 Gangadhar E Ganiger, Sigikeri SugarCane
308 Sunil A Shetter,Shirur SugarCane
309 Appanna S Savalagi,Sigikeri SugarCane
310 Basavennappa S Bijapur SugarCane
311 Basalingaiha v Hiremath, Devanal SugarCane
312 Siddalingappa H Chalavadi SugarCane
313 Ningappa G maganur, Bevur SugarCane
314 Ningappa N Yligar,Neralakeri SugarCane
315 Mallikarjina v hanumashetti,Hiregulbal SugarCane
316 Gourishnakar M Bhiramatti, Bevur SugarCane
317 Parvati M bairamatti,Bevur SugarCane
318 Satyappa h Goudar, Sindagi SugarCane
319 Sangappa S Sirur, Bilkerur SugarCane
320 Nagappa C Doddanadouda, Hallur SugarCane
321 Shantabai S Duggi, Kirsur G nut
322 Nagavva M Meti, Bairamatti G nut
323 Sharappa S Doddanagouda, hallur G nut
324 Sangappa A Bilkri,Hallur G nut
325 Shivappa K karilingannanavar, Bilkerur G nut
326 Mudakapp n Kapali G nut
327 Shrishil M Patil, Mudapaljivi G nut
328 Siddappa B Horakeri, Bodanayakanadinni G nut
329 Shrishilappa b Biligi, chabbi G nut
330 Basavanteppa M Jigalur,Chabbi G nut
331 Ladasab T Pinjara, Chabbi G nut
332 Basavanagouda H patil, manahalli G nut
333 Shivappa S kichadi, Mallapur G nut
334 Mahadevi R Hosamani, Bevur G nut
335 Erappa S Kyageri,Murnal G nut
336 Ayappa B majjigi, Neeralakeri G nut
337 Siddavva S Bennur, Kesanur SugarCane
338 Chinnappa S Banakar, Sokkanadagi SugarCane
339 Bimappa R Kilabnur, Shirur SugarCane
340 Mallanna T Yelagur, Yankanchi SugarCane
341 Hanamappa D Teggi, Yankanchi SugarCane
342 Eravva B Tummaramatti, Chabbi SugarCane
343 Shekaraiha A Hiremath, Hallur SugarCane
344 Shivalingappa T  Pujari, Sidnal SugarCane
345 Annapurna v Mahalingapur, Bevur SugarCane
346 Yankappa basappa Meti, Sindagi SugarCane
347 Tippanna G Pujari , Niralakeri SugarCane
348 Vittal P Teja , Jadramakunti SugarCane
349 Gyanavva  G Budihal , Bodanayakanadinni SugarCane
350 Parashuram S Belakoppa, Chabbi Maize
351 Nagappa B Hiregoudar , Bagalkot Maize
352 Nagayya A Sapadad , Kirasur Maize
353 Muttappa C Madar , Choudapur Maize
354 Adiveppa  S Guled, Shirur Maize
355 Fakiravva Ramappa Madar, Bagalkot G nut
356 Kamalal  B Baragi, Neeralakeri Maize
357 Shivakumar S Dangi, Nainegali Maize
358 Annakka Ramanna Keludi, Shirur Maize
359 Sitaram  P Lamani , Chikka Gulbal G nut
360 Gadigeppa V Konappanavar , Kesanur G nut
361 Shivashankar S Konappanavar ,Murnal G nut
362 Bhagavva M Manjappanavar , Murnal G nut
363 Hanamappa A Yalagannavar,Gaddankeri G nut
364 Gurusiddappa S Chabbi , Gaddanakeri G nut
365 Bhimappa N Karadi, Bevinamatti G nut
366 Mahadevappa L Baraker , Bennur G nut
367 Mallavva R Tummaramatti , Kesanur G nut
368 Ishwarappa S Konappanavar , Murnal G nut
369 Rukmavva S Valikar , Sindagi G nut
370 Gurupadappa I Angadi , Niralakeri G nut
371 Shankrappa S Meti , Nakkaragundi SunFlower
372 Sangappa S Nadagoudar , Sigikeri SunFlower
373 Sidramappa Irappa Kudarikannur,Muranal Maize
374 Bharamappa H Meti , Anadinni SunFlower
375 Tippanna N Kaknur , Chabbi SunFlower
376 Mudiyappagouda G Policegoudar,Kesanur SunFlower
377 Shivapujappa B Sunagad , Hallur SunFlower
378 Shivayogappa B Sungad , Hallur Cotton
379 Hanamavva Hanamappa Bhajantri,Kaladagi Maize
380 Yankappa Bheemappa Arakeri, Sharadal S.cane
381 Ningappa Bheemappa Arakeri, Sharadal S.cane
382 Adiveppa Shankrappa Budihal, Simikeri Maize
383 Hanamant Tippanna Arakeri, Sharadal S.cane
384 Mallappa Tippanna Arakeri, Sharadal S.cane
385 Ashok Shankrappa Kunnal, Khajjidoni Maize
386 Kariyappa Vittappa Sunagad,Yadahalli S.flower
387 Yamanappa Mayappa Bennur, Devanal Maize
388 Ramappa Muttappa Shivapur,Kaladagi Maize
389 Krishnappa Hanmant Hosakoti,Tulasigeri Maize
390 Suresh Shankrappa Arakeri,Sharadal S.cane
391 Ramappa Shankrappa Arakeri, S.cane
392 Mahadevayya R Budnimath, Govindakoppa Maize
393 Yankappa Yamanappa Dasar,Devanal S.cane
394 Mallappa Laxmappa Mulimani,Devanal S.cane
395 Shankrappa Gurappa Tummaramatti,Devanal S.cane
396 Shamalavva Shivanagouda Honnappagol,Devanal S.cane
397 Rangappa Hanmappa Hadimani, Hiresamshi S.cane
398 Mallappa Hanamappa Vantagodi,Devanal S.cane
399 Yamananppa Hanamappa Salapur,Chikkasamshi S.cane
400 Ramesh Kudleppa Badiger,Sharadal S.cane
401 Govindappa Hanamappa Vantagodi,Devanal S.cane
402 Satyavva Bharamappa Tulasigeri,Hireshellikeri Maize
403 Basappa C Yamakanamaradi,Tulasigeri Maize
404 Shivappa Ramappa Kengalgutti,Tulasigeri Maize
405 Gurulingappa S Panishetti, Kaladagi Maize
406 Venkappa Basappa Ladddi,Tulasigeri Maize
407 Bheemappa Yamanappa Bennur, Sokanadagi Maize
408 Ramappa Venkappa Nyamagoudra,Chikkasamshi S.cane
409 Lakkavva Kariyappa Badnur,Sokanadagi S.cane
410 Vijayakumar Bheemappa Hugar,Kaladagi Maize
411 Veerabhadrappa P Pundikatagi,Udagatti S.cane
412 Sadusab Fakirsab Pinjar,(Nadaf),Devanal S.cane
413 Ramappa Hanamappa Sokanadagi S.cane
414 Venkappa N Krishnappanavar, Chikkasamshi S.cane
415 Dundappa Konappa Nyamagoudar,Chikkasamshi S.cane
416 Sangappa Shankrappa Ganiger,Kaladagi Maize
417 Bheemappa Maragavva Madar, Govindakoppa Maize
418 Rudrappa Shivappa Hosamani,Govindakoppa Maize
419 Chandrashekhar Swamiji Hiremath,Kaladagi S.cane
420 Veerappa Bheemappa Komar,Chikkasamshi Maize
421 Nagappa Tirakappa Ganiger,Kaladagi Maize
422 Khajamainuddin M Kolhapur, Kaladagi Maize
423 Allabhaksha Hasanasab Bilagi,Chikkashellikeri Maize
424 Mallappa Ningappa Ganiger,Kirasur Maize
425 Saifuddin Saidusab Dadiwale,Kalaldagi Maize
426 Shekharappa Sangappa Kotin,Mastihal Maize
427 Sharanappa Shivappa Yandigeri,Hiregulabal Maize
428 Chandravva Somappa Goudar,Mastihal S.flower
429 Krishnagouda H Patil,Yankanchi Maize
430 Yamanappa H Arakeri, Khajjidoni Maize
431 Govinda Bennappa Divatagi,Tulasigeri Maize
432 Shivanand Shekharappa Goudar Maize
433 Ayyappa Basappa Majjagi, Niralakeri Maize
434 Bhirappa Bhimappa Dalawayi, Shirur Maize
435 Sadashiva H. Suryavanshi,Honnakatti Maize
436 Sangappa P. Hulyala Neeralakeri Maize
437 Venkappa B.Hagedal, Sigikeri Maize
438 M.B.Pinjar,Mugalolli Maize
439 Sanganagouda F.Patil,Bagalkot Maize
440 Smt.Mahananda Maruti Sindhe,Bagalkot Maize
441 Smt.Pushpa Rachappa Kudarikannur,Bagalkot Maize
442 Yallappa R.Talawar,Mugalolli Maize
443 Hanamappa Magundappa Kajur,Neeralakeri Maize
444 Shekappa B.Arishinagodi,Shirur Maize
445 Vittal C.Hullannavar,Sigikeri Maize
446 Sadashiva S.Goudra,Yankanchi Maize
447 Dundappa Kallappa Machakanur,Khajjidoni Maize
448 Anandakumar M.Solabannavar,Shirur Maize
449 Ramappa Shankrappa Arakeri,Sharadal S.cane
450 Shankrappa Dundappa Arakeri ,Sharadal S.cane
451 Mallappa Maliyappa Karidyavannavar,Sorakoppa Maize
452 Chandrahsekharappa Ramappa Sajjan,Shirur Maize
453 Smt.Vijaya Shreeshailappa Sankannavar,Tulasigeri S.cane
454 Smt.Bharamavva B.Rayappanavar,Govindakoppa Maize
455 Kastureppa Daymojappa Kambar,Shirur Maize
456 Laxmappa Venkappa Bennur,Benekatti S.Flower
457 Sangappa Shivalingappa Lagaloti,Honnakatti Maize
458 Mahantesh Muppayya Hiremath,Yadahalli S.cane
459 Bagavva M Manjappanavar , Murnal G nut
460 Subhash M Tumbaramatti  , Kesanur G nut
461 Ramappa N Lamani , Hire Gulabal G nut
462 Shivappa B Akkimaradi , Veerapur G nut
463 Smt.Sudha Krishnappa Vasanad,Kaladagi Maize
464 Sharanappa Chinnappa Adin,Shirur S.cane
465 Laxmanagouda T Patil,Chikkasamshi S.cane
466 Siddappa Hanamappa Kotikal,Shirur S.cane
467 Mallappa Balachandrappa Desai,Manahalli Maize
468 Shivalingappa Mallappa Halakati, Mallapur Maize
469 Mudakappa Siddappa Takkalaki, Yankanchi Maize
470 Bhimapppa Laxmappa Navalagi, Sokanadagi Maize
471 Mukkanna Ningappa Huded, Nakkaragundi S.cane
472 Mayappa Mallappa Goudar S.cane
473 Shivaputrappa Shivarayappa Goudar, Yankanchi Maize
474 Ningappa Kanakappa Uddar, Sokanadagi Maize
475 Ramappa Bhimappa Rayappanavar,Sokanadagi Maize
476 Basappa Shivappa Goudar, Yankanchi Maize
477 Shivalingapppa Ramanna Goudar, Salagundi Maize
478 Yamanavva Yankappa Arakeri, Honaralli Maize
479 Ramappa Hanamantha Mannikeri, Sidnal Maize
480 Maliyappa Sangappa Hosagoudar, Honaralli Maize
481 Sangappa Hucchappa Gurubasannavar,Andamurnal Maize
482 Dundappa Ramappa Krishnagoudar, Hiresanshi Maize
483 Ramappa Bharamappa Meti, Chabbi Maize
484 Nagapppa Dundappa Sulikeri,Hireshellikeri Maize
485 Krishnappa Shankrappa Basappagol,Devanal Maize
486 Maheshwari Guruswamy Hiremath, Murnal Maize
487 Muttappa Ramappa Tummaramatti, Chabbi Maize
488 Basayya Veerabhadrayya Hiremath, Murnal Maize
489 Ashok Hanamantha Ganiger, Honnakatti Maize
490 Murugesh Sharanappa Shettar, Bagalkot Maize
491 Basavaraj Sidramappa Shettar, Bagalkot Maize
492 Shivalingappa Tippanna Ganjihal, Sidnal S.cane
493 Bhimappa Shivappa Dali, Kadampur S.cane
494 Mallappa Tippanna Yalaguriyavar,Yankanchi Maize
495 Parvatevva Ramappa Kulali, Sokanadagi Maize
496 Hanamantha Timmappa Krishnappanavar, Chikkasanshi Maize
497 Maliyappa Parasappa Mudgal, Shirur Maize
498 Basappa Yankappa Badiger, Mallapur Maize
499 Rudrappa Kalappa Badiger, Mugalolli Maize
500 Krishnappa Ramappa Navalgi, Sokanadagi Maize
501 Timmana Irappa Yalligutti, Sigikeri Maize
502 Kumarayya Gurupadayya Puranikmath,Kirasur Maize
503 Sushilavva Bhimappa Gaddanakeri, Sangondi Maize
504 Balappa Chandrappa Kallimani, Sangondi Maize
505 Vittappa Peerappa Naragund, Honnakatti Maize
506 Venkappa Govindappa Balulad, Ankalagi Maize
507 Basavva Basappa Sangamad, Yadahalli Maize
508 Virupakshappa Hucchappa Bilgi, Chabbi Maize
509 Shrishail Basappa Bilagi,Chabbi Maize
510 Basappa Mukkanna Hotti, Bagalkot Maize
511 Mallappa Sangappa Bilgi, Chabbi Maize
512 Peerappa Hanamappa Salunke, Sindagi Maize
513 Shiddappa.Basappa,.Itagi,Shirur. Maize
514 Basappa.Mahadevappa.Jigaloor.Hallur. Maize
515 Shantavva.Sabanna.Ambiger. Mallapur. S.cane
516 Sangappa.yallappa.Koppad.Shigikeri. S.cane
517 Uddandappa h Pujar, Tulasigeri S.cane
Taluka : MUDHOL
518 RACHAPPA.B. JIRAGAL HALGALI MAIZE
519 GOURAVVA. SUKHNADAGI HALGALI GROUNDNUT
520 SHIVANGOUD. V. PATIL HALGALI MAIZE
521 KALMESH B. PATIL HALGALI MAIZE
522 BASAPPA R. TIMMANNAVAR HALGALI GROUNDNUT
523 APPANNA. B. GUNJAGAVI BARGI GROUNDNUT
524 RAVI .N PATIL CHICHAKHANDI K.D GROUNDNUT
525 BASAPPA. H. YADALLI HALGALI MAIZE
526 BASAPPA. M. WALIMARAD SHIROL MAIZE
527 PADMANNA. D. PUJERI  MUDDAPUR MAIZE
528 SHIVAGANGAVVA. PARIT MUDHOL MAIZE
529 SIDDAPPA. B. KOUJALAGI LAKSHANATTI GROUNDNUT
530 LOKANNA P. RADARATTI LAKSHANATTI GROUNDNUT
531 PANDAPPA. H. MANTOOR VAJRAMATTI MAIZE
532 KALLAPPA. K. KADAM MALALI GROUNDNUT
533 MUTTAPPA. G. TELI VAJRAMATTI MAIZE
534 LAKKAPPA. C. KURNI BARGI GROUNDNUT
535 CHANNAVVA. A.BALALUD MELLIGERI MAIZE
536 GADIGEPPA. V.B.PATIL MELLIGERI GROUNDNUT
537 REVANAYYA.R.MAREGUDDI BUDNI. P. M MAIZE
538 SHIVAPPA. T. GARAGAD BELAGALI GROUNDNUT
539 RAMAPPA. B. KUMBALI BELAGALI MAIZE
540 RANGAPP. Y. DODAMANI BUDNI. P. M GROUNDNUT
541 VENKAPPA. R.DODAMANI BUDNI. P. M MAIZE
542 HANAMAPPA.P.MADAR ALAGUNDI B.K GROUNDNUT
543 BASAPPA.N.METAGUDDA MANTOOR MAIZE
544 TIMMAPPA. V.HOSAKOTI MANTOOR GROUNDNUT
545 MALLAPPA S. IRAPANNAVAR UTTUR MAIZE
546 HANAMAPPA. K. SONAR UTTUR GROUNDNUT
547 SMT.JANABHAI. A.HUDDAR UTTUR MAIZE
548 SHRISHAIL M. MUGATI MUDHOL GROUNDNUT
549 BASAPP.V.GURADDI BARGI MAIZE
550 RAMAPPA.V.BARAGI VAJRAMATTI GROUNDNUT
551 SOMAYYA.I.GUDI UTTUR MAIZE
552 SHRIKANT.P.KUMABAR MUGHALKOD MAIZE
553 BASAPPA. G.KUMBAR MUGHALKOD GROUNDNUT
554 MALLANGOUD. H.PATIL CHICHAKHANDI K.D GROUNDNUT
555 MAHESH.S.PATIL CHICHAKHANDI K.D GROUNDNUT
556 SHRINKANT S.PATIL CHICHAKHANDI K.D MAIZE
557 DUNDAPPA.G.BALLARI ALAGUNDI B.K MAIZE
558 TAMMANGOUD.S.LINGANUR HALGALI MAIZE
559 BASAPPA.L.RADARATTI UTTUR MAIZE
560 RAMAPPA.B.KADRATI JIRAGAL GROUNDNUT
561 HANAMANTH.R.BALULAD KISHORI GROUNDNUT
562 BASAPPA.H.BALULAD KISHORI MAIZE
563 ARAVIND.B. CHIKKODI JAMBAGI GROUNDNUT
564 SATYAPPA. H.KAJIBILAGI MACHAKNUR MAIZE
565 PRAKASH.H.KORADDI JIRAGAL GROUNDNUT
566 SHRINIVAS Y. MALLI MIRJI MAIZE
567 KALLAPPA.Y.MALALI MIRJI GROUNDNUT
568 FAKIRSAB. H.BAGAWAN ARALIKATTI MAIZE
569 SHIVANAND.B.MUSTIGERI MALLAPUR GROUNDNUT
570 IRAPPA.H.RAJOL ARALIKATTI MAIZE
571 SATYAPPA.D.BADAGI MELLIGERI GROUNDNUT
572 SANGAPPA.I.MADARKANDI MELLIGERI MAIZE
573 TIMAPPA.H.LINGARADDI HALGALI GROUNDNUT
574 HOLBASAPPA.KAMATAGI HALGALI MAIZE
575 LADAPPA.R.SALMANTAP ANTAPUR GROUNDNUT
576 BASAPP.Y.GANIGER VAJRAMATTI MAIZE
577 HANAMANTH.Y.METRI JALIKATTI B.K GROUNDNUT
578 SANGAPPA.S.BADNOOR MELLIGERI MAIZE
579 RAMANGOUD.H.PATIL ARALIKATTI GROUNDNUT
580 HANAMANTHGOUD. PATIL VARCHAGAL MAIZE
581 SADASHIVA. S.TIMMAPUR MADABAVI GROUNDNUT
582 IRAPPA.B.KOLAMB HALGALI MAIZE
583 LAXMIBAI.A.MAREGUDDI HALAKI MAIZE
584 SUNANDA. R. MAREGUDDI HALAKI GROUNDNUT
585 RANGAPPA.LAKKAPPA.JOGI BARGI GROUNDNUT
586 MARUTI. L.UPPAR. JIRAGAL GROUNDNUT
587 SHESHAPPA.N.HULAKUND UTTUR MAIZE
588 KRISHNABAI.S.PATIL BUDNI. B.K MAIZE
589 SIDDANNA.H. RUGI BIDARI MAIZE
590 VENKAPPA.I. PATIL BADNUR MAIZE
591 BHIMAPPA.Y.BUDNI CHICHAKANDI.B.K GROUNDNUT
592 BASAPPA.I.GOLAGATTI HALGALI GROUNDNUT
593 GOURAVVA.B.HERUR MELLIGERI MAIZE
594 PRASHANT.L.KATAGERI MANTOOR GROUNDNUT
595 ADAVAYYA.M.MATHPATI JALIBERI MAIZE
596 AMINSAB.A.MOMIN JIRAGAL GROUNDNUT
597 KRISHAPPA. I.KOMAR HALGALI MAIZE
598 SUBHASH .V.NAIK UTTUR GROUNDNUT
599 SUNANDA.S.NAIK UTTUR MAIZE
600 RANGAPPA.T.RABKAVI UTTUR GROUNDNUT
601 MALLAPPA.B.SORAGAVI UTTUR MAIZE
602 MANJUNATH,H. NAIK UTTUR GROUNDNUT
603 LAXMAPPA. R.RABKAVI UTTUR MAIZE
604 BARAMAPPA.H.SORAGAVI UTTUR GROUNDNUT
605 SANJAY.H.NAIK UTTUR MAIZE
606 ARAVIND.S.NAIK UTTUR GROUNDNUT
607 SHASAPPA. Y.KAGALGOMB UTTUR MAIZE
608 NINGAPPA.K.SHINGADI RUGI GROUNDNUT
609 KALAVATI.N.RAMATHIRTHA HALGALI MAIZE
610 GURABASAPPA.S.HOSUR MALAPUR GROUNDNUT
611 BOURAVVA.S.HOSUR MUDHOL MAIZE
612 HANAMANTH.K.JALI MALAPUR GROUNDNUT
613 VENKAPPA.H.MANAMMI HALKI MAIZE
614 MAHALINGPPA.M.KOUJALAGI BELAGALI MAIZE
615 SANJU.V.PATIL METAGUDDA GROUNDNUT
616 SHIVANGOUD.H.PATIL YADALLI GROUNDNUT
617 MALLAPPA.K.NAIK YADALLI GROUNDNUT
618 PRASAPPA.T.PANCHAGAVI MALALI MAIZE
619 LAXMIBAI.T.PANCHAGAVI MALALI MAIZE
620 HANAMANTHGOUD PATIL YADALLI MAIZE
621 VENKAPPA.D.PATIL METAGUDDA MAIZE
622 HANAMAPPA.M.MALLANVAR BADNUR GROUNDNUT
623 DASHIRDDI.S.SHIROL JALIBERI GROUNDNUT
624 HANAMAVVA.S.PATIL MELLIGERI MAIZE
625 LAXMAN.A.MALAGAN MANTOOR GROUNDNUT
626 VIRANNA.G.NYAMGOUD ALAGUNDI B.K MAIZE
627 YANKAPPA.R.GOVIDGOUD DADANATTI GROUNDNUT
628 VENKATESH.N.DESHPANDE MUDHOL MAIZE
629 BASAPPA.R.TIMMANVAR HALGALI GROUNDNUT
630 MALLAPPA.R.JENAPUR YADALLI MAIZE
631 LAXMAN.S.YANGI BADNUR GROUNDNUT
632 CHIDANAND.S.PATIL CHIKKUR MAIZE
633 SANGAPPA.L.PATIL CHIKKUR GROUNDNUT
634 VENKAPPA.G.METAGUD JALIBERI MAIZE
635 CHINNAVVA.S.BIRADAR. MANTOOR GROUNDNUT
636 KAMALAVVA. A.KUNDARAGI SANKARATTI MAIZE
637 VENKAPPA.S.TIMASAN MANTOOR GROUNDNUT
638 SANGAMESH.V.HALAGALI SORAGAVI MAIZE
639 PRAKASH.R.HALAGALI SORAGAVI GROUNDNUT
640 KAMAPPA.H.LAMANI CHIKKUR MAIZE
641 MALLAPPA.B.CHINCHALI SHIROL GROUNDNUT
642 SANGAPPA. T.PANCHAGAVI MALALI MAIZE
643 UMESH,T,PANCHAGAVI MALALI GROUNDNUT
644 DYAMAPPA.TALAWAR NAGANAPUR MAIZE
645 GOPAL.B.SHINGADI RUGI MAIZE
646 RUDRAPPA.K.BIRADAR MUDHOL GROUNDNUT
647 CHANDRASHEKAR.ANGADI MUDHOL GROUNDNUT
648 VITTAL.V.B.PATIL CHIKKUR GROUNDNUT
649 PUNDLIKAPPA.B.HARIJAN CHIKKUR MAIZE
650 NOORANDAYY.KANNUR CHOUDAPUR MAIZE
651 LOKANNA.R.SANNASIDDANVAR NAGANAPUR MAIZE
652 KRISHANPPA.R.SHIGADI BANTANUR MAIZE
653 TIMMAPPANGOUD.B.PATIL CHIKKUR GROUNDNUT
654 KRISHNAGOUD.PATIL BADNUR GROUNDNUT
655 LAXMAN,R.SHINGADI BANTANUR MAIZE
656 RANGAPPA.T.SHINGARADDI BANTANUR GROUNDNUT
657 ARJUNAPPA.S.NAIK CHIKKUR MAIZE
658 RAGHVENDRA.K.SARWAD MALALI GROUNDNUT
659 JITENDRA,K.SARAWAD MALALI MAIZE
660 RANGAPPA.A.RUGI BIDARI GROUNDNUT
661 GEETA.V.RUGI BIDARI MAIZE
662 SIDDAPPA.S.RUGI BIDARI GROUNDNUT
663 TARA. A.RUGI BIDARI MAIZE
664 GOUDAPPA.R.KANBUR HALGALI GROUNDNUT
665 RAMAPPA.S.GALGAJAMBAGI BIDARI MAIZE
666 SIDDAPPA.N.JIRAGAL BIDARI GROUNDNUT
667 MADHUBAI.H.SOMANNAVAR BIDARI MAIZE
668 ADIVESH.I.DIVANAD HALGALI GROUNDNUT
669 PANDAPPA.N.BIRADAR. HALGALI MAIZE
670 KADAYYA.B.KAMBI SHIROL GROUNDNUT
671 HANAMANTH.S.NYAMGOUD MUDHOL MAIZE
672 VITTAL.H.MANOMI HALKI GROUNDNUT
673 PARAMANAD.M.HANCHINAL SHIROL MAIZE
674 NAGAPPA.V.HADAPAD HALGALI GROUNDNUT
675 DURGAPPA.H.JOGI BELAGALI MAIZE
676 CHANDRASHEKAR.T.LINGANUR HALGALI MAIZE
677 PANDAPPA.BALALUR KISHORI GROUNDNUT
678 ISHVARAPPA.M.HALINGALI SHIROL GROUNDNUT
679 KADAPPA.S.JANAWAD MANTOOR GROUNDNUT
680 SHANKRAPPA.B.BAGALKOT MANTOOR MAIZE
681 RAMAPP.A.MACHAKNUR BELAGALI MAIZE
682 SANGAPPA.S.DESAI KISHORI MAIZE
683 KUBER.M.MGDUM KULALI MAIZE
684 VENKANGOUD,B.NAIK MATOOR GROUNDNUT
685 SADASHIV.M.GUANADAL SHIROL GROUNDNUT
686 MALLAPPA.V.KOMAR HALGALI MAIZE
687 MADEVAPPA.T.TOTAGI BELAGALI GROUNDNUT
688 MALLAPPA.B.PURANIK BELAGALI MAIZE
689 NINGAPPA.R.KANAGAL SHIROL GROUNDNUT
690 CHANNAPPA.M.SAKARATTI HALGALI MAIZE
691 BHIMAPPA.A.HATTARAGI BADNUR GROUNDNUT
692 HANAMANTHAPPA. R.PATIL MELLIGERI MAIZE
693 RACHAPPA.L.ARAKERI MANTOOR GROUNDNUT
694 NAGAPPA.D.PATTANSHETTI DAVALESHWAR MAIZE
695 MARUTI S,HAVALDAR DAVALESHWAR GROUNDNUT
696 GOUDAPPA.P.PATIL SAIDAPUR MAIZE
697 KALLAGOUD. B.PATIL SAIDAPUR GROUNDNUT
698 RAMAPPA.S,CHINCHALI SHIROL MAIZE
699 SANGAPPA.R.CHINCHALI BUDNI.P.M GROUNDNUT
700 DAYANAND.M.SIDDAPUR MUDHOL MAIZE
701 KALLAPPA.S.LATTI SHIROL GROUNDNUT
702 APPANGOUD.S.SHETTEPPANVAR BADNUR MAIZE
703 TULAJAPP.K.KOLIGUDD SHIROL  
704 VENKAPPA.T.POTARADDI MUDDAPUR MAIZE
705 RAMAPPA.S.HOSUR SHIROL GROUNDNUT
706 MAHADEVAPPA.D.DYAMANNAVAR MUDHOL MAIZE
707 SAGARAPPA.C.SAVANTI SHIROL MAIZE
708 VENKAPPA.T.MANEMMI HALKI GROUNDNUT
709 HANAMANTH.R.KANBUR HALGALI GROUNDNUT
710 BHIMANGOUD.B.NAIK MELLIGERI GROUNDNUT
711 SIDDAPPA.ARAVADI MELLIGERI MAIZE
712 MALINGAPPA.B.B.PATIL BUDNI.P.M MAIZE
713 MAHADEV.M.GUNADAL SHIROL MAIZE
714 GURAPPA.M.TELI BARAGI MAIZE
715 RAMAPPA.A.KOLAR BARAGI GROUNDNUT
716 GIRIMALLAYYA.C.GANACHARI SHIROL GROUNDNUT
717 SANTOSH.B.SASALATTI MUDHOL MAIZE
718 MUTTAPPA.S.HIPPARAGI MUGHALKOD GROUNDNUT
719 APPANNA.B.GUNJAGAVI BARAGI MAIZE
720 SHAIVAPPA.M.KREMMNVAR JUNNUR GROUNDNUT
721 GURUPADAPP.D.YARGTTI JANJARKOPPA MAIZE
722 KALAVATI.K.SHIRAGAVI MALALI GROUNDNUT
723 KASHIBAI.S.SHIRGAVI MALALI MAIZE
724 KALLAPPA.S.SHIRAGAVI MALALI GROUNDNUT
725 RANGAPPA.G.PATIL JIRAGAL MAIZE
726 VENKATESH,B,BIRADAR. HALGALI GROUNDNUT
727 RANGAPPA.B.ITAKNNAVAR METAGUDDA MAIZE
728 IRAPPA.M.CHABBI HALGALI GROUNDNUT
729 SADAPPA.M.CHABBI HALGALI MAIZE
730 BHIMAPPA.G.BISANAL HALGALI GROUNDNUT
731 APPASAB.G.NAIK JALIKATTI B.K MAIZE
732 GOVINDAPPA.A.NAIK JALIKATTI   GROUNDNUT
733 SHIVANAVVA.G.HULYAL BELAGALI MAIZE
734 IRAPPA.G.HULYAL BELAGALI GROUNDNUT
735 NAGAPPA.S.RAMTHIRTHA MUDHOL MAIZE
736 MANINGAPP.C.ULLAGADDI BISANAL GROUNDNUT
737 RANGANGOUD.B.PATIL CHICHAKANDI MAIZE
738 TAYAVVA.L.HALKI AKKIMARADI MAIZE
739 VENKAPPA.A.HIRESOMANNVAR HALGALI GROUNDNUT
740 SANGAPPA.H.HIRESOMANNVAR HALGALI GROUNDNUT
741 ISHWARAPPA.L.HALGI AKKIMARADI GROUNDNUT
742 RACHAVVA.K.NAGARADDI SHIROL MAIZE
743 ANNAPPA.S.HOSUR HALGALI MAIZE
744 SHANKRAPPA.H.AVARADI VAJRAMATTI MAIZE
745 LAKKAPPA.B.PATIL BUDNI.P.M MAIZE
746 PUNDALIKAPPA.KANKANNAVAR BUDNI.P.M GROUNDNUT
747 HANAMANTHAPPA.S.MELLIGERI HALGALI GROUNDNUT
748 VITTAL.S.MELLIGERI HALGALI MAIZE
749 ANNAPPA.A.MALGHAN MANTOOR GROUNDNUT
750 RAGHAVENDRA.K.SARAWAD MALALI MAIZE
751 RAMAPPA.I.RADARATTI BUDNI.P.M GROUNDNUT
752 KANTU.N.SHIRAGAVI MALALI MAIZE
753 HANAMANTH.K.PUJARI SORAGAVI GROUNDNUT
754 GURUSIDDAPPA.I.KASHAPUR BELAGALI MAIZE
755 JAYANTILAL.J.PATEL. MALALI GROUNDNUT
756 MAHESHBAI.G.PATEL MALALI MAIZE
757 RANJANIKANT.S.PATEL MALALI GROUNDNUT
758 SHANTABEN.S.PATEL NAGARAL MAIZE
759 VINEBAI.J.PATEL MALALI GROUNDNUT
760 VITTALBAI.P.PATEL NAGARAL MAIZE
761 SHAMKREPPA.K.MIRI JALIBERI GROUNDNUT
762 KAMALAVVA.T.MIRJI JALIBERI MAIZE
763 KALLAPPA.N.SHIRAGAVI MALALI GROUNDNUT
764 RANGAPPA.Y.DODAMANI BUDNI.P.M MAIZE
765 KRISHNAPPA.Y.DODAMANI BUDNI.P.M GROUNDNUT
766 MALLAPPA.R.DODAMANI BUDNI.P.M MAIZE
767 LAKKAPPA.L.BUDNI HALGALI GROUNDNUT
768 GOVINDAPPA.M.KANBUR HALGALI MAIZE
769 LACHCHAPPA.G.BUDNI HALGALI MAIZE
770 SADASHIV.K.SHIRGAVI MALALI GROUNDNUT
771 JITENDRA.K.SARWAD MALALI GROUNDNUT
772 BHIMAPPA.D.KANEKANE BUDNI.P.M GROUNDNUT
773 KANTU.N.SHIRGAVI MALALI MAIZE
774 BHIMAPPA.D.KANAKANNAVAR BUDNI.P.M MAIZE
775 DUNDAPPA.K.SANTHI MANTOOR MAIZE
776 HANAMANTH.N.SHIRAGAVI MALALI MAIZE
777 GOUDAPPA.B.PATIL MALALI GROUNDNUT
778 TUNGAVVA.R.RABAKAVI UTTUR GROUNDNUT
779 VENAKPPA.B.PATIL MALALI MAIZE
780 RACHAPPA.S.KANABUR HALGALI GROUNDNUT
781 YALLVVA.M.SIDDAPUR BELAGALI MAIZE
782 YALLAVVA.K.PARIT SORAGAVI GROUNDNUT
783 RAMESH.A.TUNGAL GULAGAJAMBAGI MAIZE
784 JAGADISH.J.MULLUR GULAGAJAMBAGI GROUNDNUT
785 VASANT.H.KAKARADDI GULAGAJAMBAGI MAIZE
786 RANGAVVA.H.KAKARADDI GULAGAJAMBAGI GROUNDNUT
787 JAYAPPA.R.MULLUR GULAGAJAMBAGI MAIZE
788 VASANT.A.PATIL METAGUDDA GROUNDNUT
789 MAHADEVAPPA.N.LAKKANNAVAR LAKSHANATTI MAIZE
790 SHIVALINGAYYA.HIREMATH LAKSHANATTI GROUNDNUT
791 MOULASAB.J.MULLA MALAPUR MAIZE
792 GOPAL.B.PUJAR PALKIMANI GROUNDNUT
793 KRISHNAPPA.G.GANTOTI NINGAPUR MAIZE
794 GOVINDAPPA.H.PATIL METAGUDDA GROUNDNUT
795 MALLAPPA.S.PATIL PETLUR MAIZE
796 MALLAPPA.S.HONNAL ALGUNDI GROUNDNUT
797 NINGAPPA.B.JIRAGAL BIDARI MAIZE
798 VITTAL.S.B.PATIL YADALLI GROUNDNUT
799 BALACHANDRA.T.NADAGOUD METAGUDDA MAIZE
800 BASAVRAJ.H.CHIKKUR JAMBAGI MAIZE
801 LAXMAN.S.TALEWAD JAMBAGI K.D GROUNDNUT
802 KASHININGAPPA.V.UGNNEVAR CHICHAKANDI GROUNDNUT
803 YALLAPPA.D.DASHARATH CHICHAKANDI GROUNDNUT
804 RAMAPPA.N.JIRAGAL BIDARI MAIZE
805 LAXMAVVA.R.JIRAGAL BIDARI MAIZE
806 PRAKASH.H.B.PATIL BUDNI.P.M MAIZE
807 SANGAMESH.G.KATARAKI ALAGUNDI B.K MAIZE
808 SIDRAMAPPA.K.KAMDINNI BIDARI GROUNDNUT
809 GOUDAPPA. S. PATIL CHIKKUR GROUNDNUT
810 DYAMAVVA. H. TALAWAR NAGANAPUR MAIZE
811 RAYNNA. G.BUDNI CHINCHAKANDI GROUNDNUT
812 PARVATAVVA.G.BUDNI CHINCHAKANDI MAIZE
813 ANNASAHEB.G.BUDNI CHINCHAKANDI GROUNDNUT
814 RATNAVVA.S.PATIL BARAGI MAIZE
815 KALAVATI.L.UDAPUDI BARAGI GROUNDNUT
816 PANDAPPA.B.PATIL  BARAGI MAIZE
817 RAMESH.V.NAIK BARAGI GROUNDNUT
818 NINGAPPA. K. NINGARADDI BARAGI MAIZE
819 SHANKARGOUD.H.PATIL BARAGI GROUNDNUT
820 HANAMANTH. B.GOR BARAGI MAIZE
821 GANAPATI.R.GOR BARAGI GROUNDNUT
822 MUTTAPPA.R.GOR BARAGI MAIZE
823 HANAMAPPA.B.NAIK BARAGI GROUNDNUT
824 VENKANGOUD.R.PATIL BELAGALI MAIZE
825 BALAPPA.R.PATIL BELAGALI GROUNDNUT
826 MALLANGOUD.R.PATIL BELAGALI MAIZE
827 SOMASHEKAR.B.PATIL METAGUDDA MAIZE
828 LAXMAPPA.A.NADAGOUD METAGUDDA MAIZE
829 RAMAPPA.L.MACHA JIRAGAL GROUNDNUT
830 TIMMAPPA.G.GARAKONT NINGAPUR MAIZE
831 KALLAPPA.A.HUNASIKATTI METAGUDDA MAIZE
832 LAXMAN.S.TUGALGATTI JAMBAGI K.D GROUNDNUT
833 SHARADA.H.SOMANNAVAR BIDARI GROUNDNUT
834 KARIYAPPA.K.BALAGANUR MANTOOR GROUNDNUT
835 GOVINDAPPA.K.BALAGANUR MANTOOR MAIZE
836 HANAMANTH R.HOSUR YADALLI MAIZE
837 SHIVAPPA.R.HOSUR YADALLI MAIZE
838 IRANNA.B.HOSUR HALGALI MAIZE
839 DAKSHAYANI.V.HOSUR HALGALI GROUNDNUT
840 V.R.TIMMANNAVAR YADALLI GROUNDNUT
841 RACHAPPA.H.TIMMANNAVAR HALGALI MAIZE
842 KADAPPA.S.SANGAPPA MALAPUR GROUNDNUT
843 MUTTAPPA.P.KAMBAR MUGHALKOD MAIZE
844 GOPAL.P.ALLIMATTI VAJRAMATTI GROUNDNUT
845 BALAPPA.M.RANNOVARE SHIROL MAIZE
846 HANAMANTHAPPA.R.TULASIGERI VARCHAGALL GROUNDNUT
847 MUTTAPPA.H.VAJJARMATTI VAJRAMATTI MAIZE
848 BASAPPA.P.ALAMATTI VAJRAMATTI GROUNDNUT
849 MADHUBA.B.SHA. SHIROL MAIZE
850 ASHOK.PATIL DAVALESHWAR GROUNDNUT
851 SHIVALNGOUD PATIL DAVALESHWAR MAIZE
852 RAMAPPA.R.HATTI BUDNI.P.M GROUNDNUT
853 RANGAPPA.G.ADVESHWAR BELAGALI MAIZE
854 YALLAPPA.R.HATTI BUDNI.P.M GROUNDNUT
855 TEJASHWI.M.TINASANI MANTOOR MAIZE
856 SAVAKKA.H.RADARATTI LAKSHANATTI GROUNDNUT
857 DUNDAPPA.B.YARADDI LAKSHANATTI MAIZE
858 GURURAJ..R.PATIL LAKSHANATTI GROUNDNUT
859 ABUSAB,A.PINJAR. ALAGUNDI B.K MAIZE
860 KASHAVVA. L.PATIL PETLUR GROUNDNUT
861 YALLAPPA.B.NAIK NINGAPUR MAIZE
862 RAMAPPA.T.PATIL PALKIMANI MAIZE
863 ROOPA.P.HOSUR ONTAGODI GROUNDNUT
864 PANDAPPA.R.UDAGATTI ONTAGODI GROUNDNUT
865 VENKAPPA.R.KOPPAD LOKAPUR GROUNDNUT
866 SHIVANGOUD.H.PATIL LOKAPUR MAIZE
867 RAMACHANDRA.B.JANMATTI PALKIMANI MAIZE
868 YALLAVVA.R.B.PATIL HALKI MAIZE
869 APPANNA.Y.MIRJI PALKIMANI MAIZE
870 TAMMANGOUD.S.LINGANUR HALAGALI GROUNDNUT
871 KRISHNAPPAGOUD.A.PATIL VAJRAMATTI GROUNDNUT
872 RAMAPPA.B.GUNJAGAVI VAJRAMATTI MAIZE
873 ASHOK.V.SHANSHI PALKIMANI GROUNDNUT
874 GIRISH.P.KAMKERI DADANATTI MAIZE
875 KRISHNAPPA.R.PATIL LOKAPUR GROUNDNUT
876 SHIVAPPA.B.SELLIKERI PALKIMANI MAIZE
877 SADASHIV.S.TALAWAR K. HOSAKOTI GROUNDNUT
878 KRINSHAPPA.R.PURAWAR. DADANATTI MAIZE
879 ARJUNAPPA.H.PARAPPANAVAR MALLAPUR GROUNDNUT
880 BALAPPA.N.NAVI UTTUR MAIZE
881 HANAMANTH.B.NAIK BARAGI GROUNDNUT
882 YASHAVANT.S.GHORPADE SHIROL MAIZE
883 SHIVAJIRAO.V.KAT MUDHOL GROUNDNUT
884 RAMLINGAPPA.S.SIDDAPUR BELGALI MAIZE
885 VENKAPPA.N.LAKKANNAVAR LAKSHANATTI GROUNDNUT
886 MAHAMADSAB.H.SARKAVAS NINGAPUR MAIZE
887 SHIVAKANAPPA.N.HONANKI SANGANATTI GROUNDNUT
888 ARJUN.V.TULASIGERI PETLUR MAIZE
889 HANAMANTH.K.B.PATIL NAGANAPUR GROUNDNUT
890 RANGANGOUD.V.PATIL PALKIMANI MAIZE
891 LOKANNA.G.HULASAD PALKIMANI GROUNDNUT
892 RAJU.B.NINGARADDI BARAGI MAIZE
893 BASAPPA.H.KARKANNI CHIKKUR MAIZE
894 MANJUNATH.S.TELI CHIKKUR GROUNDNUT
895 SURESH.S.YARGUDRI VAJRAMATTI GROUNDNUT
896 MUTTAPPA.A.DALAWAYI SHIROL GROUNDNUT
897 NINGAPPA.A.JAGADAL MUGHALKOD MAIZE
898 MURAGEPPA.I.BELAGALI SHIROL MAIZE
899 PARMESHWAR.S.CHOUGALA MUDHOL MAIZE
900 ASHOK.G.YARAGATTI MUDHOL MAIZE
901 NINGAPPA.H.SONAR HALAGALI GROUNDNUT
902 MADHAVRAO.B.BAKSHI MUDHOL GROUNDNUT
903 VENKANGOUD.K.PATIL UTTUR MAIZE
904 NEELAKANTAPPA.C.GANI KULALI GROUNDNUT
905 KALLAPPA.A.UDAPUDI MALALI GROUNDNUT
906 KADAPPA.T.DESAI MALAPUR MAIZE
907 TARAVVA.B.MADHARKANDI MUDHOL GROUNDNUT
908 PARVATAVVA.R.PUJARI KULALI GROUNDNUT
909 MALLAPPA.C.PARAMESHWAR, DADANATTI MAIZE
910 APPASAHEB.V.CHOURADDI RANJANAGI GROUNDNUT
911 HANAMANTH.B.HEGGANAVAR KULALI GROUNDNUT
912 GOPAL.R.KUDE MUDHOL MAIZE
913 BHIMAPPA.S.NANDAGAV MUGHALKOD GROUNDNUT
914 MALLAPPA.S.CHINNANVAR MIRJI GROUNDNUT
915 BASAPPA.Y.NAGANUR MIRJI MAIZE
916 MAHADEV.K.WALIMARAD SHIROL GROUNDNUT
917 NAGAPA.P.B.PATIL BELAGALI MAIZE
918 BAGAVVA.B.GANI KULALI GROUNDNUT
919 SHRISHAIL.M.MUGALI JUNJARKOPPA MAIZE
920 ALLANGOUD.R.PATIL SAIDAPUR GROUNDNUT
921 HANAMANTH.M.PUJARI SANGANATTI GROUNDNUT
922 SATYAPPA.S.BAJODE DAVALESHWAR MAIZE
923 VENKAPPA.N.METGUDDA JALIBERI GROUNDNUT
924 BASAPPA.N.HAGARI MALAPUR MAIZE
925 BALCHANDRA.C.KOLAR MUDHOL GROUNDNUT
926 KADAPPA.B.CHINCHALI SHIROL MAIZE
927 BHIMAPPA.P.PADIYAR MUGHALKOD GROUNDNUT
928 PREMAVATI.K.MANTOOR KULALI MAIZE
929 SIDDAPPA.B.MATTEPPAGOL SHIROL GROUNDNUT
930 SHANKREPPA.H.LOGAVI MIRJI MAIZE
931 HANAMANTH.R,GADIGENNAVAR MIRJI GROUNDNUT
932 KALLAPPA.L.HANCHINAL MALAPUR MAIZE
933 HANAMANTH .V.HOSAKOTI UTTUR GROUNDNUT
934 RAJESAB.A.MULLA. MIRJI MAIZE
935 MADEV.B.HEGGENNVAR KULALI GROUNDNUT
936 VITTALGOUD.H.NYAMAGOUD NAGARAL MAIZE
937 KADAPPA.S.CHINCHALI SHIROL GROUNDNUT
938 SAIDUSAB.I.DANGE MALLAPUR MAIZE
939 SHIVALINGAYYA.K.MATHPATI SHIROL GROUNDNUT
940 BASAPPA.R.PANSET NANDAGAV MAIZE
941 NARAYAN.D.SUTAR DAVALESHWAR GROUNDNUT
942 CHANDRRASHEKAR.T.BALE DAVALESHWAR MAIZE
943 SURESH,N. DESHPANDE DAVALESHWAR GROUNDNUT
944 KALLAPPA.R.DEDELI SHIROL MAIZE
945 PARAPPA.A.CHIMMAD KULALI GROUNDNUT
946 SHIVALINGAPPA.H.CHIMMAD KULALI MAIZE
947 VITTAL.S.LADDI NAGARAL GROUNDNUT
948 SIDRAM.S.HANAMGOTE MUDHOL MAIZE
949 GANGAPPA.S.HANAMGOTE MUDHOL GROUNDNUT
950 GANAPATI.P.TALAWAR MUGHALKOD MAIZE
951 APPANNA.G.PILLE GULAGAJAMBAGI GROUNDNUT
952 MADEV.R.PATTANSHETTI SHIROL GROUNDNUT
953 RAJU.H.GANI KULALI MAIZE
954 PUNDALIK.R.PATIL LAKSHANATTI GROUNDNUT
955 SADASHIV.M.HAGALGAR MUDHOL GROUNDNUT
956 RANGAPPA.K.NAIK MARIKATTI MAIZE
957 GIRIMALLAPPA.B.PATIL MARIKATTI GROUNDNUT
958 RENUKA.H.MANG HALAGALI GROUNDNUT
959 SIDLINGAPPA.B.PATIL MARIKATTI MAIZE
960 SHIVAPPA.H.B.PATIL MARIKATTI GROUNDNUT
961 SADANAND.G.B.PATIL MARIKATTI GROUNDNUT
962 BAGAVVA.P.PATIL LAKSHANATTI MAIZE
963 GEETA.M.PATIL LAKSHANATTI GROUNDNUT
964 MALLAPPA.B.HADIMANI DADANATTI GROUNDNUT
965 CHANNAPPA.B.GOVINDGOUDRA TIMMAPUR MAIZE
966 SIDDAPPA.K.BILARI PALKIMANI GROUNDNUT
967 SANKAPPA.S.KASHAPUR UTTUR GROUNDNUT
968 BHIMAPPA.S.LAKKANVAR DADANATTI MAIZE
969 BASAVANTH.S.KAT MUDHOL GROUNDNUT
970 SHIVAJI.S.GHORPADE SHIROL GROUNDNUT
971 BHIMAPPA.P.KALADAGI ALAGUNDI B.K MAIZE
972 VENKANAGOUDA D PATIL RANJANAGI SUGAR CANE
973 PARASAPPA S TIMMAPUR  MADABANVI GROUND NUT
974 VENKAPPA R METAGUDD MANTUR MAIZE
975 IRAPPA D GOTUR HALAGALI MAIZE
976 KRISHNAPPA R MACHAPPANAVAR HALAGALI MAIZE
977 DHANAPPA I TORLI ALAGUNDI.B.K. MAIZE
978 MAHANTAPPA K PUJARI HALAGALI GROUND NUT
979 BASAPPA B HONNIHAL ALAGUNDI.B.K. SUGAR CANE
980 DEEPAK V PATEL VARCHAGAL MAIZE
981 RADHAKHEN V PATEL PALKIMAN SUGAR CANE
982 APPASAHEB T MAREGUDDI  HALAKI SUGAR CANE
983 RAMAPPA T MAREGUDDI HALAKI SUGAR CANE
984 SMT. LAKSHMIBAYI A MAREGUDDI  HALAKI SUGAR CANE
985 RAMACHANDRA S LAMANI CHIKKUR SUGAR CANE
986 BASAPPA H BADNIKAYI HALAKI MAIZE
987 SUBHAS B VALIMARAD  SHIROL SUGAR CANE
988 KRASHNAPPA P BADAKALI  BUDNI.P.M. GROUND NET
989 BASAPPA P BADAKALI BUDNI.P.M. GROUND NET
990 TIMMANNA H KUNDARAGI  MIJRJI GROUND NET
991 LAKSHMAPPA H TALAVAR  MELLIGERI GROUND NUT
992 VENKANAGOUDA B PATIL  BADANUR SUGAR CANE
993 BABUGOUDA R PATIL  CHIKKUR SUGAR CANE
994 RANGAPPA G NYAMAGOUDR ARALIKATTI SUGAR CANE
995 NINGAPPA S YADAHALLI HALAGALI SUGAR CANE
996 HOLABASAPPA H SURAMANJI  VAJJARAMATTI SUGAR CANE
997 SHANKREPPA K KOMAR  HALAGALI SUGAR CANE
998 LAKSHMIBAYI I MELLIGERI  JIRAGAL SUGAR CANE
999 ARAVIND T MELLIGERI  JIRAGAL SUGAR CANE
1000 GALEPPA L JAGGALAVAR DADANATTI  SUGAR CANE
1001 LAKSHMANAGOUDA H PATIL  PALKIMAN SUGAR CANE
1002 HANAMANT K GOURAGOND  MANTUR SUGAR CANE
1003 MAHALINGAPPA V AVARADI  MAHALINGAPUR SUGAR CANE
1004 MALLAPPA SADASHIV MALAVAWI  BELAGALI SUGAR CANE
1005 VITTHAL B PHARAVAR BELAGALI SUGAR CANE
1006 RANGAPPA N CHANDAPPANAVAR BELAGALI SUGAR CANE
1007 YALLAVVA H CHANDAPANAVAR  BELAGALI SUGAR CANE
1008 NARAYAN L CHANNAPUR  NAGARAL SUGAR CANE
1009 YALLAPPA H BENAKATTI  MELLIGERI SUGAR CANE
1010 PARAPPA M DANDIN  BELAGALI SUGAR CANE
1011 SIDDAPPA K KURABETI BELAGALI SUGAR CANE
1012 RAMAPPA H HERUR MELLIGERI SUGAR CANE
1013 SATISH C BANDIVADDAR MUDHOL SUGAR CANE
1014 KALLAPPA M HOSUR  HALAGALI SUGAR CANE
1015 KADAPPA B HOSAMANI  SHIROL SUGAR CANE
1016 CHANDRAPPA B HOSAMANI  SHIROL SUGAR CANE
1017 CHANDRAPPA K PUJARI  MUDHOL SUGAR CANE
1018 BABU S ALABAL  DAVALESHWAR SUGAR CANE
1019 ASHIP GIRAMALLAPPA SANTI  RANJANAGI SUGAR CANE
1020 TIRTHAPPA L ALAGUNDI  ANTAPUR SUGAR CANE
1021 LAKSHMAN R HANCHINAL  MALAPUR SUGAR CANE
1022 SATISH P KAMAKERI  DADANATTI  SUGAR CANE
1023 PANDAPPA V KAMAKERI  DADANATTI  SUGAR CANE
1024 LAKSHMAPPA M KAMATAR  UTTUR SUGAR CANE
1025 GOUDAPPA Y YARAGUDRI  RANJANAGI SUGAR CANE
1026 MARUTI B RAMAGOND  JALIBER SUGAR CANE
1027 MALLAPPA A KOLIMAR  HALAGALI SUGAR CANE
1028 MALIKASAB D BHAGAVAN  JIRAGAL SUGAR CANE
1029 KADAPPA B HOSUR  SHIROL SUGAR CANE
1030 TUKARAM Y HARIJAN  DHAVALESHWAR SUGARCANE
1031 SHANKARGOUDA L PATIL  UTTUR SUGARCANE
1032 KRASHNAGOUDA S PATIL  UTTUR SUGARCANE
1033 CHANDRASHEKHAR H KAMAKERI  JALIBER SUGARCANE
1034 KALAVVA R KAMAKERI  JALIBER SUGARCANE
1035 SHANKAREPPA R BALULAD  KISHORI  SUGARCANE
1036 HANAMANT R BELAGALI  PALIMAR SUGARCANE
1037 SHIVALINGAPPA P MAREGUDDI  MAREGUDDI  SUGARCANE
1038 TUNGABAYI H MAREGUDDI  JAMBAGI.K SUGARCANE
1039 SHIVANAGOUDA V PATIL DADANATTI SUGARCANE
1040 SAIDUSAB I DANGI MALLAPUR SUGARCANE
1041 RAMANAGOUDA S PATIL  HALAGALI SUGARCANE
1042 SHIVASHANKARGOUDA R PATIL HALAGALI SUGARCANE
1043 LAKSHMIBAYI M ARAKERI  LOKAPUR  SUGARCANE
1044 LAKSHMAN NARAYANAGOUDA PATIL  JALIKATTI  SUGARCANE
1045 SHIVARAYAPPA B HATTI  BELAGALI SUGARCANE
1046 PUNDALIKAPPA V YADAHALLI  C.BANUKOTE SUGARCANE
1047 MALLAYYA P MATHAPATI ALAGUNDI.B.K SUGARCANE
1048 MALLAPPA S HOSATTI  HEBBAL SUGARCANE
1049 RATNABAYI D PATIL  HALAGALI SUGARCANE
1050 VIRANNA R TIMMANNAVAR  HALAGALI SUGARCANE
1051 PARAMANAND S KUMBAR  MUGALAKOW SUGARCANE
1052 MURIYAPPA H HEBBAL  ALAGUNDI.B.K SUGARCANE
1053 RAMAPPA V YADAHALLI  PETLUR SUGARCANE
1054 VIRAPPA B TIMMANNAVAR  HALAGALI SUGAR CANE
1055 HARALAYYA K CHAMBAR  BELAGALI SUGAR CANE
1056 VIRAPPA A KADESHANAVAR  HALAGALI SUGAR CANE
1057 RACHAPPA M KANABUR  BUDNI.P.M SUGAR CANE
1058 APPANNA R KANABUR BUDNI.P.M SUGAR CANE
1059 LAKKAPPA B PATIL  BUDNI.P.M SUGAR CANE
1060 SMT. SIDDAVVA K SUTAGUNDI  ALAGUNDI.K SUGAR CANE
1061 GULAPPA S BIDARI  PETLUR SUGAR CANE
1062 CHANNAPPA B IRITAMMAD  MALAPUR SUGAR CANE
1063 HANAMANT H MADAR  ALAGUNDI.K SUGAR CANE
1064 MALLAPPA B TIMMAPUR  PETLUR SUGAR CANE
1065 BASALINGAPPA G MADARAKHANDI  MELLIGERI SUGAR CANE
1066 SIDDAPPA G KALABANDAKERI  BARAGI  SUGAR CANE
1067 BALASAHEB T NIMBALAKAR  MADABANVI SUGAR CANE
1068 HANAMAPPA C SOKANADAGI  HALAGALI SUGAR CANE
1069 NINGAPPA N BARAMOJI  JALIBER SUGAR CANE
1070 SIDDARUDH B BANASI  BIDARI  SUGAR CANE
1071 HANAMANT B BANASI  BIDARI  SUGAR CANE
1072 GEETA V RUGI  BIDARI  SUGAR CANE
1073 KIRAN K YARAGUDRI  VAJJARAMATTI  SUGAR CANE
1074 SADASHIV P MANTUR  VAJJARAMATTI  SUGAR CANE
1075 SHANKREPPA S MANTUR  VAJJARAMATTI  SUGAR CANE
1076 NINGAPPA S TELI  VAJJARAMATTI  SUGAR CANE
1077 KASIBAYI K YARAGUDRI  VAJJARAMATTI  SUGAR CANE
1078 ARJUN M NIRANI  JUNJARAKOPPA SUGAR CANE
1079 HANAMAPPA B KORADDI  VAJJARAMATTI  SUGAR CANE
1080 LAKSHMAVVA K BORADDI  VAJJARAMATTI  SUGAR CANE
1081 SHARADABAYI  H SOMANNAVAR  BIDARI  SUGAR CANE
1082 SIDDAPPA S RUGI  BIDARI  SUGAR CANE
1083 MADHUBAYI H SOMANNAVAR  BIDARI  SUGAR CANE
1084 RANGAPPA T MANTUR  VAJJARAMATTI  SUGAR CANE
1085 BASAPPA R RUGI  BIDARI  SUGAR CANE
1086 VENKAPPA M MANTUR  VAJJARAMATTI  SUGAR CANE
1087 BASAPPA T MANTUR  VAJJARAMATTI  SUGAR CANE
1088 RUKMAVVA T MANTUR  VAJJARAMATTI  SUGAR CANE
1089 HANAMAPPA CS CHANDARAGI  ANTAPUR SUGAR CANE
1090 NAGAPPA L CHANNAPUR  NAGARAL SUGAR CANE
1091 IRAPPA V BUDNI  BIDARI  SUGAR CANE
1092 LAKKAVVA H CHANDARAGI  BIDARI  SUGAR CANE
1093 HANAMAPPA S CHANDARAGI  BIDARI  SUGAR CANE
1094 GIRIYAPPA H CHANDARAGI  BIDARI  SUGAR CANE
1095 SHIDRAMAPPA B CHANDARAGI  VAJJARAMATTI  SUGAR CANE
1096 ARJUN L CHANNAPUR VAJJARAMATTI  SUGAR CANE
TALUKA :JAMAKANDI
1097 SHIVABASAPPA BASAPPA KILEGANVI POST MADARAKHANDI  GROUNDNUT
1098 SHRISHYALAPPA MELAPPA MALEDA POST MADARAKHANDI GROUNDNUT
1099 HANAMANTA BASAPPA KILEGANVI POST MADARAKHANDI MAIZE
1100 VENKAPPA BASAPPA KILEGANVI POST MADARAKHANDI MAIZE
1101 REVAPPA BASAPPA KILEGANVI POST MADARAKHANDI MAIZE
1102 UVESH REVANAPPA SIDDARADDI POST MADARAKHANDI MAIZE
1103 REVANAPPA LKKAPPA SIDDARADDI POST MADARAKHANDI GROUNDNUT
1104 DUNDAPPA LAKKAPPA SIDDARADI  POST MADARAKHANDI GROUNDNUT
1105 SUBHASA SHIVALINGAPPA SIDDAREDDI POST MADARAKHANDI GROUNDNUT
1106 LAXMAN STEYAPPA GOKAKA POST MADARAKHANDI MAIZE
1107 SANGAPPA DUNDAPPA KADAKOLA POST MADARAKHANDI MAIZE
1108 BALAPPA NARAYANA POOJARI POST KALHALLI SUNFLOWER
1109 ESHSWAR SHIVALINGAPPA TULSIGERI POST MADARAKHANDI MAIZE
1110 LAXMAN SHIVALINGPPA SIDDARADDI POST MADARAKHANDI GROUNDNUT
1111 ASHOK SANGAPPA SIDDARADI POST MADARAKHANDI MAIZE
1112 SHNBULINGPPA SANGAPPA SIDDARADI POSTS MADARAKHANDI MAIZE
1113 SHIVAPUTRA SHIVALINGAPPA SIDDARADI POST MADARAKHANDI MAIZE
1114 LAXMAN KAREPPA JONGANAVAR POST MADARAKHANDI MAIZE
1115 MAHADEVA KAREPPA JONGANAVAR POST MADARAKHANDI MAIZE
1116 BASAVARAJ SHIVANAPPA MALED POST MADARAKHANDI MAIZE
1117 KAREPPA BASAPPA JOGNAVAR POST MADARAKHANDI MAIZE
1118 MAHADEVA YALLAPPA KUMBAR POST KONNUR  MAIZE
1119 BASAPPA MALLAPPA BARIKAYI POST MAREGUDDI SUNFLOWER
1120 PARAMANANDA MALLAPPA BARIKAYAI POST MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1121 A G MUNDAGANUR POST JAMAKHANDI GROUNDNUT
1122 ANNAPPA RAMAPPA BELAGALI POST MADARAKHANDI MAIZE
1123 NARAYANA NINGAPPA NANDI POST MADARAKHANDI MAIZE
1124 LAKKAPPA KAREPPA KLENNAVAR POST MADARAKHANDI MAIZE
1125 DEVAPPA VENKPPA GURAVA POST MADARAKHANDI GROUNDNUT
1126 NINBEVVA SHNKREPPA MUNNOLLI POST MAREGUDDI GROUNDNUT
1127 SHIVAJI RAJARAMA GHATAGE  POST JAMAKHANDI GROUNDNUT
1128 ANANTA GOPAL NIKKAM POST JAMAKHANDI MAIZE
1129 NIJALINGAPPA SHIVARUDRAPPA NADESHWAR POST KAJIBILAGI MAIZE
1130 MALLAPPA NINGAPPA SINPI POST TODALABAGI SUNFLOWER
1131 SATYEPPA BASAPPA BIRADARA POST TODALABAGI MAIZE
1132 BHIMAPPA SABU MADAR POST GOTHE GROUNDNUT
1133 MALLAPPA BASAPPA BAGEVADI POST TODALABAGI GROUNDNUT
1134 KONDABAYI PANDURANGA JADHAVA POST SAVALAGI GROUNDNUT
1135 RAMESH ESHSWAR SUTAAR POST KAJIBILAGI GROUNDNUT
1136 HANAMANT LANKEPPA MALLENNAVAR POST KAJIBILAGI GROUNDNUT
1137 SHYANAPPA BASAPPA NINBALAKARA POST GADYAL GROUNDNUT
1138 HASANA SULTA HONAVADA POST GOTHE GROUNDNUT
1139 YALLAPPA KAREPPA HOGAR POST GOTHE MAIZE
1140 MALLAPPA BALAPPA KARADI POST TODALABAGI MAIZE
1141 LAXMIKANTA VENKEPPA BUDNI POST TUNGAL MAIZE
1142 MALLAPPA NINGAPPA HATTI POST TUNGAL MAIZE
1143 VITTALA SHREMANTA KADAMA POST TODALABAGI GROUNDNUT
1144 SMT. GANGUBAI MALLAPPA NADAGOUDA POST:ALBAL MAIZE
1145 PANDITAPPA HANAMANTAPPA MARANUR POST: HUNASIKATTI GROUNDNUT
1146 VIJAYAKUMAR BHIMAPPA HIRESOMANNAVAR POST:HULYAL GROUNDNUT
1147 DHAREPPA SHIVALINGAPPA ENNI POST: KONNUR GROUNDNUT
1148 NITYANAND REDDI  POST: HULYAL GROUNDNUT
1149 SMT GEETA NITYANAND REDDY  POST: HULYAL GROUNDNUT
1150 HANAMANT MUDAKAPPA TELI  POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1151 SHRISHAIL APPAJI MARANUR POST; KUMBARHALL MAIZE
1152 SHANKAREPPA HANMANT MARANUR POST: KUMBARHALL MAIZE
1153 MALLAPPA HANAMANTA MARANUR POST:KUMBARHALL GROUNDNUT
1154 RAVINDRA LAKKAPPA YALAGUDRI POST: ALGUR MAIZE
1155 LAXMAPPA RAMAPPA VALIKAR POST; MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1156 JINNAVVA MALLAPPA NINGASANI POST: SIDDAPUR GROUNDNUT
1157 MAHADEV RAMAPPA BAGEWADI POST: KUNCHANUR GROUNDNUT
1158 BHIMAPPA ADIVEPPA BADAGOUDRA POST: LINGANUR GROUNDNUT
1159 BASAPPA DUNDAPPA HIPPARAGI POST: MUTTUR MAIZE
1160 BASAPPA RAMAPPA MAMARANI POST: KONNUR MAIZE
1161 BASAPPA DHAREPPA SAVALAGI POST: JAMKHANDI SUNFLOWER
1162 SOMAPPA NINGAPPA KORADDI POST: GANI MAIZE
1163 SHIVANAND MALLAPPA NILAGANNAVAR POST: MAREGUDDI GROUNDNUT
1164 TAMMANNA BUJABALI NYAMAGOUDA POST: MUTTUR GROUNDNUT
1165 RAMAPPA SANGAPPA KULHALLI POST: SHIRAGUPPI SUNFLOWER
1166 LAXMANNA ALLAPPA AGASAR  POST: KONNUR GROUNDNUT
1167 SHIVAPPA KAREAPPA KADAPATTI POST: JAMKANDI GROUNDNUT
1168 RAYAPPA KAREPPA KADAPATTI POST: JAMKHANDI GROUNDNUT
1169 PAVANKUMAR GURULINGAPPA KERAKALAMATTI POST:MADHARKHANDI GROUNDNUT
1170 MALLAPPA BHIAMARAYAPPA TULASIGERE POST: MADHARKHANDI GROUNDNUT
1171 KIRAN SHRIKANT SHETTIGOUDAR POST: MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1172 NEMANNA MALLAPPA SAVANTANAVAR POST: TERDAL MAIZE
1173 SHEETAL NEMANNA SAVANTANAVAR POST: TERDAL MAIZE
1174 SAGAR AJIT SAVANTANAVAR POST: TERDAL MAIZE
1175 NAGAPPA SABU DHANAGAR POST: KALHALLI GROUNDNUT
1176 ISHWARAYYA SHANKARAYYA MATAPATHI POST: MADHARKHANDI GROUNDNUT
1177 RAMALINGAPPA MURIGEPPA SANTI POST: YALLATTI GROUNDNUT
1178 LAXMANA LAKKAPPA KHAJAPUR POST: MADHARKHANDI MAIZE
1179 SMT. ANUSOOYA VENKAPPA YALAGUDRI POST: NAVALAGI MAIZE
1180 HANAMANT ALLAPPA MAGADUM POST: KULHALLI SUNFLOWER
1181 BALAPPA SATAPPA JONGANAVAR POST: MADHARKHANDI MAIZE
1182 DHASHARAT RAMAPPA JONGANAVAR POST: MADHARKHANDI GROUNDNUT
1183 MAHADEV NINGAPPA KUSHAPPANAVAR MADHARKHANDI MAIZE
1184 RAMAPPA PARAPPA ASANGI POST NAVALAGI MAIZE
1185 BASAPPA PARAPPA BANGI POST: JAGADAL MAIZE
1186 SHIVANAGOUDA LAXMANAGOUDA PATIL POST: NAVALAGI\ MAIZE
1187 HANAMANT RUDRAPPA JALAKI POST: BANDIGANI  
1188 SHEKHAR BASAPPA NILAKANT POST: BANDIGANI GROUNDNUT
1189 KAREPPA BALAPPA JONGANAVAR POST: MADHARKHANDI GROUNDNUT
1190 KAREPPA BHIRAPPA KURUBAR POST: HIPPARAGI SUNFLOWER
1191 PARASAPPA KAREPPA BIJJUGAR POST: MADHARKHANDI GROUNDNUT
1192 MALLAPPA GIRAMALLAPPA HATTI POST: MADHARKHANDI GROUNDNUT
1193 BASAPPA TAMMANNA MARANUR POST: KUMBARHALL GROUNDNUT
1194 SHRISHAIL SANGAPPA SANTI POST: BANDIGANI GROUNDNUT
1195 DUNDAPPA IRAPPA AVARADI POST: TERDAL GROUNDNUT
1196 GURULINGAPPA GIREPPA BARIKAI POST: MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1197 LAXMAN ARJUN MALI POST: GADYAL MAIZE
1198 BAPURAO MARUTI JADHAV POST: CHIKKALAKI MAIZE
1199 BASAPPA KALLAPPA GIREDDI POST: TUNGAL MAIZE
1200 SUBAS SHIVARUDRAPPA NANDESHWAR POST: KAJIBILAGI GROUNDNUT
1201 RAMAPPA BHIMAPPA SKALE POST: SAVALAGI GROUNDNUT
1202 SHYAMU APPASAB KSHIRASAGAR POST: SAVALAGI GROUNDNUT
1203 NARAYANA BAGAVANT JADHAVAR POST: CHIKKALAKI MAIZE
1204 NINGONDA RACHAPPA SUKALSHETTI POST:CHIKKALAKI MAIZE
1205 BHIMAPPA RAMCHANDRAPPA SONNAD POST: TODALBAGI SUNFLOWER
1206 IRAPPA RAVUTAPPA SONNAD POST: TODALABAGI MAIZE
1207 YASHAVANT MALU KAVATEKAR POST:TODALBAGI GROUNDNUT
1208 SMT.RUKUMABAI GANGAPPA BOSALE POST: TODALBAGI MAIZE
1209 SMT PARVATI MALLANAGOUDA RUDRAGOUDA POST;TODALBAGI MAIZE
1210 MAHESH MALLANAGOUDA RUDRAGOUDA POST:TODALBAGI MAIZE
1211 MALLANAGOUDA SAHEBGOUDA RUDRAGOUDA POST:TODALBAGI MAIZE
1212 CHANDRAGUPTA BHIMAPPA BELAGALI POST:SAVALAGI GROUNDNUT
1213 ANNASAB BASAPRABHU DEVARAVAR POST: GADYAL GROUNDNUT
1214 SHIDAGOND SABU BIJAPUR POST:GADYAL SUNFLOWER
1215 SMT RUKMINI SHRIMANT JADHAV CHIKKALAKI GROUNDNUT
1216 SAHADEV BALU KADAM POST: BIDARI GROUNDNUT
1217 ANNAPPA NARAYAN NIKKAM POST: TODALBAGI GROUNDNUT
1218 SIDDAPPA OGEPPA KEMPAVAD POST:CHIKKALAKI GROUNDNUT
1219 DONDIBA SIDDOBA KEMPAVAD POST:KAJIBILAGI GROUNDNUT
1220 SMT SUSHEELAVA RAVUTAPPA HEGGOND POST:TODALBAGI MAIZE
1221 YUSHUF IMAMSAB JAMKHANDI POST:ADIHUDI MAIZE
1222 JAMBAI IMAMSAB JAMKHANDI POST: ADIHUDI MAIZE
1223 RAMESH MAHADEV MALI POST: GADYAL MAIZE
1224 VEERUPAKSHAYA NINGAYA HIREMATH POST:CHIKKALAKI GROUNDNUT
1225 SMT KASIABI SIDAGOND MALASHETTI POST: KAJIBILAGI GROUNDNUT
1226 KALLAPPA GANGAPPA KAVATEKAR POST: SAVALAGI GROUNDNUT
1227 BAPUGOUDA B BULAGOUDA POST: SAVALAGI MAIZE
1228 MALAKAPPA DUNDAPPA SAVADI POST: KAJIBILAGI MAIZE
1229 SHRIMANT GANAPATI CHAWAN POST: SAVALAGI SUNFLOWER
1230 RAMAPPA CHANNAPPA MALI POST: SAVALGI MAIZE
1231 KUTUBUDDIN APPASAB HAKKI POST: GADYAL GROUNDNUT
1232 SIDARAY IRAPPA SHEGUNASI POST: SAVALAGI MAIZE
1233 BASAVARAJ GURUPADAPPA CHATNI POST: TUNGAL MAIZE
1234 GURUSIDDAPPA GURAPPA GOTHE POST: TODALBAGI MAIZE
1235 MALLAPPA PARAGONDAPPA HARANAL POST:GADYAL MAIZE
1236 SMT AKKUBAI VITTAL MULIK POST: CHIKKALAKI MAIZE
1237 SADASHIVA SANGAPPA BELAGALI POST: SAVALAGI MAIZE
1238 SMT TAYAVVA SHIVAPPA KANKANAVADI POST:SAVALAGI MAIZE
1239 JAYAPAL AMMANNA HALINGALI POST: TUNGAL GROUNDNUT
1240 HANAMANT RAMAPPA MUTTUR POST:CHIKKAPADASALAGI GROUNDNUT
1241 KALLAPPA MALAPPA BABALESHWAR POST: SAVALAGI SUNFLOWER
1242 BALESHGOUDA SOMANAGOUDA PATIL POST: HIREPADASALAGI GROUNDNUT
1243 PUNDALIK NARAYN KADAM POST: KANNOLLI GROUNDNUT
1244 PARIS HONNAPPA JAKANUR POST: TODALABGI MAIZE
1245 SANGAPPA ANNAPPA JAMKAHNDI POST: CHIKKALAKI SUNFLOWER
1246 JYOTIBA KAREPPA BELLIKATTI POST: TODALBAGI MAIZE
1247 MAHAVEER ANNAPPA SUNK POST: SAVALAGI GROUNDNUT
1248 SIDDAPPA MANAGENI SAVALAGI POST: TUNGAL MAIZE
1249 HANAMANT BHIMAPPA JAMBAGI POST: GADYAL MAIZE
1250 BHIMU KRISHNA HARAPALE POST:SAVALAGI MAIZE
1251 SMT SARASWATI MAHAVEER SUNKE POST: SAVALAGI MAIZE
1252 BASAPPA LAXMAN HEGGOND POST: TODALBAGI MAIZE
1253 LAXMANA BANDU SAVANT POST: TODALBAGI MAIZE
1254 MUTTAPPA LAXMAN KAMBAGI POST: KAJIBIALGI MAIZE
1255 SHANKREPPA RAMAPPA GIREDDI POST:TUNGAL GROUNDNUT
1256 SHARANAPPA PARAPPA KALYANI POST: KAJIABILAGI GROUNDNUT
1257 SMT RANJANA PANDAPPA GANI POST:TUNGAL SUNFLOWER
1258 RUDRAPPA RAMAPPA HARIJAN POST:GOTHE GROUNDNUT
1259 MALLAPPA SHIDRAMAPPA CHANVEER POST:GOTHE MAIZE
1260 SMT JANNATABI HASIMFIR KAKKERI POST:GOTHE MAIZE
1261 SMT MAHABULI RAFIK ATTAR POST:GOTHE MAIZE
1262 BASAVARAJ SHIVUGOUDA PATIL POST:TUBACHI GROUNDNUT
1263 SADASHIV ANNAPPA MALI POST:SAVALAGI GROUNDNUT
1264 MAYAPPA JOTEPPA HUGAR POST:GOTHE SUNFLOWER
1265 SIDRAMAYA SHIVABASAYY HIREMATH POST: SAVALAGI GROUNDNUT
1266 RACHAPPA BHIMAPPA BIRADAR POST: TUBACHI MAIZE
1267 SANJEEV RACHAPPA JATTI POST:SAVALAGI MAIZE
1268 SHRISHAIL MALLAPPA GUJJAR POST:SAVALAGI MAIZE
1269 SMT RATNABAI BAPUGOUDA PATIL POST:SAVALAGI GROUNDNUT
1270 HANAMANT KALLAPPA NARALI POST:GOTHE GROUNDNUT
1271 LAVA RAYAPPA BALAPPANAVR POST: TUBACHI SUNFLOWER
1272 SHANKAR RAYAPPA BALAPPANAVAR POST: TUBACHI GROUNDNUT
1273 MACHENDRA TUKARAM SHINDE POST:SAVALAGI MAIZE
1274 SHIVALINGAPPA GURAPPA TONSHYAL POST: TUBACHI MAIZE
1275 SHRIMANT SABARAO MOHITE POST:SAVALAGI MAIZE
1276 SHASHIDHAR SHIVUGOUDA PATIL POST:TUBACHI GROUNDNUT
1277 SHIVABASAPPA SHANKERPPA BHUMAR POST HULYAL GROUNDNUT
1278 SHIVANDA ESHWARAYYA GANVI POST SIDDAPUR GROUNDNUT
1279 SHREESHYALA ESHWAARYYA GANVI POST MAREGUDDI GROUNDNUT
1280 PRAKASH SHIVALINGPPA KOTYAL POST MAREGUDDI  GROUNDNUT
1281 PRAKASH SHIVALINGAPPA KOTYAL POST: MAREGUDDI GROUNDNUT
1282 BASAPPA CHANNAPPA JAGADAL POST: MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1283 BHARATESH JINNAPPA KHIDRAPUR POST: ALGUR MAIZE
1284 SURENDRA JINNAPPA KHIDRAPUR POST:ALGUR MAIZE
1285 KADAPPA SATAVEERAPPA ASANGI POST: NAVALAGI MAIZE
1286 SHAMARAVA MARUTI SHINDE POSTS JAMAKHANDI MAIZE
1287 BANDU PHIRAJI MORE POST JAMAKHANDI MAIZE
1288 LAXMAN NINGAPPA KOREDDI POST GANAI MAIZE
1289 PUNDALIKA MARUTI SHINDE POST JAMAKHANDI  MAIZE
1290 RAMACHADRA KALLAPPA HIRESOMANNAVAR POST HUNSIKATTI GROUNDNUT
1291 RAVENDRA HANAMANT HALINGALI POST HUNSIKATTI GROUNDNUT
1292 PUNDALIKAR SHIVAPPA SHNKREPPAGUL POST KANKNAVADI GROUNDNUT
1293 RAMAPPA SIDDAPPA MARANUR POST KUMBARHALLA MAIZE
1294 MAHADEVA PARASAPPA VANI POST HUNNUR  MAIZE
1295 MAHADEVI ASHOKA YADAVADA POST HUNNUR  SUNFLOWER
1296 JINNAPPA LAXMAN MALOJI POST:  MAIZE
1297 GIREPPA BHIMAPPA BALAGAR POST: KONNUR  GROUNDNUT
1298 LAXMAPPA IRABASAPPA PATIL POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1299 KALLAPPA HANAMANT RNGANNAVAR POST: HUNASIKATTI MAIZE
1300 BASAPPA BHIMAPPA PUJARI POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1301 GURUPADAPPA BASAPPA KADAGAD POST: LINGANUR MAIZE
1302 PANDAPPA KRISHNAPPA TEGGI POST: HUNASIKATTI MAIZE
1303 SHIVANAGOUDA SANGAPPA PATIL POST: HUNASIKATTI  MAIZE
1304 KALEPPA SHIVAPPA KORATIKAL POST:KONNUR MAIZE
1305 RANGAPPA BASAPPA SINGAREDDI POST: CHINAGUNDI MAIZE
1306 MAHADEV MALLAPPA PATIL POST: LINGANUR SUNFLOWER
1307 KRISHNAPPA LAXMAPPA BUSAREDDI POST: LINGANUR MAIZE
1308 PARAMAGOND NARASAPPA PAKALI POST: JAKANUR GROUNDNUT
1309 VIJAYAKUMAR RAMACHANDRA HABBU POST: GANI MAIZE
1310 SHRISHAIL RAMAPPA SUTAR POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1311 NETAJI RAMU MORE POST: KUNCHANUR MAIZE
1312 BALAPPA RAMAPPA INGALAGI POST: SIDDAPUR GROUNDNUT
1313 SHIVAPPA HANAMANT KORI POST: HULYAL GROUNDNUT
1314 BASAPPA HANAMANT KORI POST:HULYAL GROUNDNUT
1315 MALLAPPA HANAMANT KORI POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1316 BASAVARAJ CHINNAPPA BELAGALI POST: CHINAGUNDI MAIZE
1317 PRAVEENKUMAR HANAMANT MANTUR POST: JAKANUR SUNFLOWER
1318 VISHALKUMAR HANAMANT MANTUR POST: JAKANUR MAIZE
1319 KAREPPA HANAMANT KAGI POST:LINGANUR MAIZE
1320 SIDDAPPA GOUDAPPA BALOLMATTI POST: LINGANUR MAIZE
1321 ADIVEPPA PARAPPA GUDI POST: MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1322 HANAMANT BASAPPA GUDI POST: MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1323 GANAPATI SIDDALINGAPPA GALAGALI POST: HUNASIKATTI SUNFLOWER
1324 MANJUNATH SIDALINGAPPA GALAGALI POST: HUNASIKATTI MAIZE
1325 GOPALKRISHNA SIDALINGAPPA GALAGALI POST: HUNASIKATTI MAIZE
1326 SHIVAKUMAR SIDALINGAPPA GALAGALI POST: HUNASIKATTI  SUNFLOWER
1327 HANAMANT LAXMAN AVARADI POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1328 CHINNAPPA SIDDAPPA KUHALLI POST: CHINAGUNDI GROUNDNUT
1329 BASAPPA GURAPPA SORAGANVI POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1330 GURAPPA BASAPPA SORAGANVI POST:HULYAL MAIZE
1331 RACHAPPA MALLAPPA TUBACHI POST: MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1332 MALLAPPA RAMAPPA ATHANI POST: MAREGUDDI GROUNDNUT
1333 SHANKAREPPA SATYAPPA NINGASANI POST:SIDDAPUR GROUNDNUT
1334 SHRISHAIL MALLAPPA KORI POST: HULYAL GROUNDNUT
1335 DHAREPPA ADIVEPPA DANAGOND POST: SIDDAPUR MAIZE
1336 SMT ANUSOOYA BASAVANNEPPA ANKAD POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1337 UMESH YALLAPPA KORI POST: HULYAL SUNFLOWER
1338 SIDDAPPA MALLAPPA B.PATIL POST:LINGANUR MAIZE
1339 RAMAPPA PARAPPA BHUMAR POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1340 DUNDAPPA ADIVEPPA BHUMAR POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1341 MAHADEV SIDDAPPA UTAGI POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1342 BASAPPA SHASAPPA TALWAR POST: MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1343 SANNABASAPPA GURAPPA NANDEPPANNAVAR POST: MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1344 GURAPPA CHANNABASAPPA RAMAGOND POST:MAREGUDDI SUNFLOWER
1345 ADAPPA SHANTHAPPA NARASAGOND POST:ALGUR MAIZE
1346 BASAPPA BASAPARAPPA KOTAMANI POST: MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1347 SHIKHANDAR DAVALASABBANDAGISAB POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1348 AJIT KYATAPPA DEMAI POST: MUTTUR  MAIZE
1349 VRUSHAB KYATAPPA DEMAI POST: MUTTUR MAIZE
1350 SHIVARAYAPPA TAMMANNA MANDAGANI POST: HULYAL SUNFLOWER
1351 SIDDAPPA SHEKHAR SINGAREDDI POST:CHINAGUNDI MAIZE
1352 RAJU SHEKHAR SINGAREDDI POST: LINGANUR MAIZE
1353 SHRISHAIL GIRAMALLAPPA MANDAGANI POST: HULYAL SUNFLOWER
1354 KADAPPA KANTEPPA MANDAGANI POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1355 RACHAPPA VEERABADRAPPA KAPPARAD POST: GANI GROUNDNUT
1356 APPASAB GOUDAPPA BALOLAMATTI POST: LINGANUR MAIZE
1357 ISHWAR LAXMAN AVARADI POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1358 KRISHNAJI RAMACHANDRA KULKARNI POST: MUTTUR MAIZE
1359 MAHALINGAPPA LAXMAN AVARADI POST: HULYAL GROUNDNUT
1360 KUMAR RUDRAPPA HARIJAN POST: GOTHE GROUNDNUT
1361 SMT PARVATEVVA TAMMANNA TIMMAPUR POST: TUNGAL GROUNDNUT
1362 MALLAPPA NARASAPPA CHEPPAR POST: GOTHE MAIZE
1363 PARASAPPA HANMANT KUMBAR POST: KALABILAGI MAIZE
1364 JNANOBA EKANATH BORADE POST: KALABILAGI SUNFLOWER
1365 TUKARAM EKANATH BORADE POST: KALABILAGI MAIZE
1366 LAYAPPA RAMAPPA MADAR POST: TODALBAGI MAIZE
1367 NANAPPA GANAPATI KADAM POST: TODALBAGI MAIZE
1368 BALASAB MUGARIGOUDA PATIL POST: KAJIBILAGI MAIZE
1369 SHIVAPPA BHIMAPPA NYAMAGOUDA POST: GOTHE MAIZE
1370 MALLAPPA GURUPADAPPA KONNUR POST: BIDARI GROUNDNUT
1371 IRABASU BHIMAPPA HATTI POST: TODALBAGI MAIZE
1372 MALLAPPA SIDDAPPA KULABAGI POST: TODALABAGI MAIZE
1373 APPASAB SHRIKANT NYAMAGOUDA POST: TAKKALAKI MAIZE
1374 UMMANNA SHRIKANT NYAMAGOUDA POST: TAKKALAKI MAIZE
1375 SMT DONDIBAI BHIMU PADATARE POST: KANNOLLI MAIZE
1376 MAHADEV RACHAGONDA PATIL POST: KANNOLLI MAIZE
1377 ULLAS PANDURANG JADHAV POST: KANNOLLI MAIZE
1378 SHIVAPPA SHEKARAPPA SANASIDDA POST: TODALABAGI MAIZE
1379 PANDU YALLAPPA HALLI POST: SAVALAGI SUNFLOWER
1380 SIDRAMESHWAR DADASAHEB PATIL POST: KAJIBILAGI MAIZE
1381 SMT BOURAVVA BHIMU SAVALAJI POST: GADYAL GROUNDNUT
1382 DUNDAPPA HANAMANT KOLIGERI POST:TODALBAGI MAIZE
1383 MALLAPPA HANAMANT KOLIGERI POST: TODALBAGI MAIZE
1384 GURUPPA SHIVAPPA SAGHE POST GADYAL MAIZE
1385 MALAGODA DAYAGOD BIRADAR POST KANNOLLI MAIZE
1386 TIPPANNA DEYAPPA TODABAGI POST TODABAGI SUNFLOWER
1387 AKKOTAYI MAHAVIR JAMAKAHNDI POST SAVALAGI MAIZE
1388 VITHOBA GOVIDA PAVAR POST KALABILAGI GROUNDNUT
1389 HANAMANT RAMAPPA MUTTUR POST:CHIKKAPADASALAGI GROUNDNUT
1390 MALLAPPA TAMMANNA SAYAGOND POST: TODALBAGI SUNFLOWER
1391 DHAREPPA DUNDAPPA KARABASANAVAR POST:TODALBAGI MAIZE
1392 SIDARAY AMMANNA SAYAGOND POST: TODALABAGI MAIZE
1393 SHIVALINGAPPA TAMMANNA MALI POST:SAVALAGI MAIZE
1394 SMT SONABAI MARUTI MALI POST: SAVALAGI MAIZE
1395 GOVIND APPASAB BABAR POST: KALABIALAGI MAIZE
1396 ANNAGOUDA BHIMANAGOUDA PATIL POST: KAJIBILAGI SUNFLOWER
1397 SADASHIV SIDDAPPA KALABAGI POST: TODALBAGI MAIZE
1398 SHRISHAIL BASAPPA BANI POST: KAJIBILAGI MAIZE
1399 IRAPPA SHIVALINGAPPA MARANUR POST: KAJIBILAGI SUNFLOWER
1400 PARAPPA BASAPPA DALAWAI POST: KURAGOD MAIZE
1401 APPANNA SATYEPPA KILARI POST: KANNOLLI GROUNDNUT
1402 KAREPPA MUREPPA JIRAGAL POST: TUNGAL MAIZE
1403 MUDAKAPPA KASAPPA SANAL POST: TUNGAL MAIZE
1404 SAHEBLAL ISMAIL PINJAR POST: GOTHE MAIZE
1405 ISMAIL SABU PINJAR POST: GOTHE GROUNDNUT
1406 KASAPPA ADRUSHAPPA BADIGER POST: GOTHE GROUNDNUT
1407 KALAPPA IRAPPA BADIGER POST: GOTHE GROUNDNUT
1408 SMT PADMAVVA MALAPPA HARAKAR POST: BIDARI MAIZE
1409 ASHOK SHIVAPPA JANAWAD POST: KAJIBILAGI MAIZE
1410 SIDARAY RUDRAGOUDA BIRADAR POST: KURAGOD SUNFLOWER
1411 SMT GURULINGAVVA SHIVARUDRAPPA HUNNUR POST: SURPALI MAIZE
1412 SMT SHOBA BASANAGOUDA SIDDAGOND POST; TODALABGI MAIZE
1413 GANGAPPA SAKHARAM ALGUR POST: SAVALAGI MAIZE
1414 SAGAR AJIT SAVANTANAVAR POST: TERDAL MAIZE
1415 NAGAPPA SABU DHANAGAR POST: KALHALLI MAIZE
1416 ISHWARAYYA SHANKARAYYA MATAPATHI POST: MADHARKHANDI MAIZE
1417 SMT SARASWATI MAHAVEER SUNKE POST: SAVALAGI SUNFLOWER
1418 BASAPPA LAXMAN HEGGOND POST: TODALBAGI MAIZE
1419 LAXMANA BANDU SAVANT POST: TODALBAGI MAIZE
1420 MUTTAPPA LAXMAN KAMBAGI POST: KAJIBIALGI MAIZE
1421 SHANKREPPA RAMAPPA GIREDDI POST:TUNGAL MAIZE
1422 SHARANAPPA PARAPPA KALYANI POST: KAJIABILAGI MAIZE
1423 SMT RANJANA PANDAPPA GANI POST:TUNGAL SUNFLOWER
1424 ASHOK MALLAPPA NINGASANI POST: SIDDAPUR MAIZE
1425 TIMMANNA ADIVEPPA BIRADAR POST: ALBAL MAIZE
1426 ISHWAR CHANNAPPA KARABASANAVAR POST:KANKANAWADI SUNFLOWER
1427 DOOLAPPA CHANNAPPA KARABASANAVAR POST:KANKANAWADI MAIZE
1428 KALLAPPA MALAPPA BABALESHWAR POST: SAVALAGI GROUNDNUT
1429 BALESHGOUDA SOMANAGOUDA PATIL POST: HIREPADASALAGI MAIZE
1430 PUNDALIK NARAYN KADAM POST: KANNOLLI MAIZE
1431 PARIS HONNAPPA JAKANUR POST: TODALABGI MAIZE
1432 SANGAPPA ANNAPPA JAMKAHNDI POST: CHIKKALAKI GROUNDNUT
1433 JYOTIBA KAREPPA BELLIKATTI POST: TODALBAGI GROUNDNUT
1434 MAHAVEER ANNAPPA SUNK POST: SAVALAGI GROUNDNUT
1435 SIDDAPPA MANAGENI SAVALAGI POST: TUNGAL MAIZE
1436 HANAMANT BHIMAPPA JAMBAGI POST: GADYAL MAIZE
1437 BHIMU KRISHNA HARAPALE POST:SAVALAGI SUNFLOWER
1438 RUKUMUDDINA HAJISABA GUDLAMANI POST TODABAGI MAIZE
1439 TUKARAMA HAJISAB POOJARI POST CHIKKALKI MAIZE
1440 MAHADEV ANNAPPA JAGATAPA POST CHIKKALAKI MAIZE
1441 SIDDUBA BHIMARAVA JAGATAPA POST CHIKKALAKI MAIZE
1442 NINGAPPA DUNDAPPA MAALI POST GADYAL MAIZE
1443 BASAPPA LANKEPPA GIREDDI POST TUNGAL SUNFLOWER
1444 SHRISHYAL GOODAPPA PATIL POST KURGODA MAIZE
1445 BASAPPA NINGAPPA SHINPI POST TODALABAGI GROUNDNUT
1446 MAHAADEVA NIJALINGAPPA SHINPI POST TODALABAGI  MAIZE
1447 RAMAPPA SIDARAYAPPA POOJARI POST TODALABAGI  MAIZE
1448 SIDDAPPA VITTALA BHOOSALE POST TODALABAGI  MAIZE
1449 CHANABASAPPA HANAMANTA SAYAGOODA POST TODALABAGI GROUNDNUT
1450 GOUDAPPA RAMAPPA HANCHINAL POST: HUNASIKATTI MAIZE
1451 MALLAPPA NANDARAYAPPA DADDIMANI POST: SIDDAPUR MAIZE
1452 VENKAPPA ANNAPPA RNGANNAVAR POST: HUNASIKATTI SUNFLOWER
1453 LAXMAN BASAPPA NYAMAGOUDA POST:SHIRAGUPPI MAIZE
1454 ALLAPPA LAXMAN NYAMAGOUDA POST: SHIRAGUPPI MAIZE
1455 KAREPPA KALLAPPA JOTEPPANNAVAR POST: KONNUR MAIZE
1456 SIDRAMAPPA HANAMANT TELI POST: HUNNUR MAIZE
1457 SANGAPPA NINGAPPA NIMBARAGI POST: KONNUR MAIZE
1458 ABDULREHAMAN HUSENSAB PARTHANAHALLI POST:JAMKHANDI GROUNDNUT
1459 RAFIQAHMED HUSENSAB PARTHANAHALLI POST:JAMKHANDI MAIZE
1460 IRAPPA BASAPPA BANDIGANI POST: JAMKHANDI MAIZE
1461 ASHOK MALLAPPA SAVADI POST: MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1462 BHIRAPPA LAXMAN KADAPATTI POST: JAMKHANDI MAIZE
1463 CHANDRAKANT MALLAPPA NADAGOUDA POST: NAVALAGI MAIZE
1464 LAXMAN MALLAPPA GUDDODAGI POST: SASALATTI MAIZE
1465 ALLAPPA VEERUPAKSHAPPA HUNDARAGI POST: SASALATTI MAIZE
1466 RAMAPPA KAREPPA BIJJUGAR POST: MADHARKHANDI MAIZE
1467 VEERANNA SHIVANAGOUDA JATTI POST:KALHALLI SUNFLOWER
1468 SHANKAR HANAMANT SIDDAREDDI POST: MADHARKHANDI MAIZE
1469 CHANDAPPA JINNAPPA KHANAGOND POST: HALINGALI GROUNDNUT
1470 BASAPPA MALLAPPA GADADAVAR POST: YARAGATTI MAIZE
1471 MAYAPPA MALLAPPA SANADI POST: YARAGATTI MAIZE
1472 MARUTI LAXMAN RELEKAR POST:GOLBAVI MAIZE
1473 CHANNAPPA PARAPPA HOSUR POST: KULHALLI GROUNDNUT
1474 RAMAPPA KASAPPA SANAL POST: SAVALAGI GROUNDNUT
1475 SMT INDRABAI BAPU KADAKOL POST: GADYAL GROUNDNUT
1476 CHANNAMALLAPPA SIDDAPPA JODARATTI POST: KAJIBILAGI MAIZE
1477 SHANKAR RAMU BAJANTRI POST: TODALBAGI MAIZE
1478 BASANAGOUDA SHANKARGOUDA PATIL POST: TUNGAL SUNFLOWER
1479 TAMMANNA TATOBA PATOLI POST: SAVALAGI MAIZE
1480 MUTTAPPA VENKAPPA SAVALAGI POST: TUNGAL MAIZE
1481 VITTALSING BALASING SHEKHADAR POST: SAVALAGI MAIZE
1482 KRISHNA ANNAJI SALUNKE POST: TUNGAL MAIZE
1483 PARASURAM ANNAPPA MALI POST: SAVALAGI MAIZE
1484 CHANDRASHEKAR RAMAPPA HALLUR POST: ADIHUDI SUNFLOWER
1485 GUNDU PANDIT KADAM POST: GADYAL MAIZE
1486 RAMAPPA BHIMAPPA MURABATTI POST: KAJIBILAGI MAIZE
1487 DILSHAN SHIKANDAR MOGAL POST: GADYAL SUNFLOWER
1488 LAXMAN SIDDAPPA BAMANALE POST: JANAWAD MAIZE
1489 SHRISHAIL SANGAPPA MAGADUM POST: TUNGAL GROUNDNUT
1490 BALAPPA SANGAPPA MAGADUM POST: TUNGAL MAIZE
1491 MAILARI KRIYAPPA KARJOL POST: SAVALAGI MAIZE
1492 SHIVAYYA PARAYYA MATHAPATHI POST: KANNOLLI MAIZE
1493 KALLAPP NANAPPA MANOJ POST: SAVALAGI GROUNDNUT
1494 SHARANAPPA PARAPPA KALYANI POST: KAJIBILAGI GROUNDNUT
1495 NAGAPPA SANGAPPA KASAR POST: SAVALAGI GROUNDNUT
1496 BASALINGAPPA DHAREPPA BANGAL POST: TODALBAGI MAIZE
1497 GHATAVALEPPA SHANKAREPPA SHEGUNASI POST: SAVALAGI MAIZE
1498 PARASAPPA RAMAPPA NANASAGI POST: SAVALAGI SUNFLOWER
1499 GIRISH BHIMAPPA MALI POST: KANNOLLI MAIZE
1500 SIDDAPPA SHIVAGOUDA GUNDAKAL POST: KAJIBILAGI MAIZE
1501 KALLAPPA HONNAPPA JAKANUR POST: TODALBAGI MAIZE
1502 ALLI ISMALI PADAGAM POST: GOTHE MAIZE
1503 SIDDAPPA KASAPPA SANAL POST: TUNGAL MAIZE
1504 RAMU MARUTI SALAKE POST: KALABILAGI MAIZE
1505 GURAPPA RAMAPPA MURABATTI POST: GOTHE SUNFLOWER
1506 MALLANAGOUDA NINGANAGOUDA PATIL POST: SAVALAGI MAIZE
1507 MUTTAPPA NINGAPPA PUJARI POST:KAJIBILAGI MAIZE
1508 CHANDRASHEKAR LAXMAN SAVALAGI POST: SAVALAGI MAIZE
1509 KRISHNA HANAMANT TIMMAPUR POST: TUNGAL MAIZE
1510 SAHEBGOUDA BASANAGOUDA PATIL POST: SAVALAGI MAIZE
1511 SHANMUKHAPPA APPANNA HARIJAN POST: SAVALAGI SUNFLOWER
1512 GURAPPA BASAPPA KANABUR POST: SURPALI MAIZE
1513 SATYEPPA GIRAMALLAPPA BUTALI POST: SAVALAGI MAIZE
1514 RAMESH KAREPPA KAMATAR POST:KONNUR SUNFLOWER
1515 PARASURAM BAGAVANT GHARAGE POST: JAMKHANDI MAIZE
1516 MALLESHAPPA RAMAPPA HANCHINAL POST: HUNASIKATTI GROUNDNUT
1517 GURAPPA PARASAPPA KANABUR POST: SURPALI MAIZE
1518 ISHWARAYYA SHANKARAYYA MATAPATHI POST: MADHARKHANDI MAIZE
1519 SMT SARASWATI MAHAVEER SUNKE POST: SAVALAGI MAIZE
1520 BASAPPA LAXMAN HEGGOND POST: TODALBAGI GROUNDNUT
1521 LAXMANA BANDU SAVANT POST: TODALBAGI GROUNDNUT
1522 MUTTAPPA LAXMAN KAMBAGI POST: KAJIBIALGI GROUNDNUT
1523 SHANKREPPA RAMAPPA GIREDDI POST:TUNGAL MAIZE
1524 SHARANAPPA PARAPPA KALYANI POST: KAJIABILAGI MAIZE
1525 SMT RANJANA PANDAPPA GANI POST:TUNGAL SUNFLOWER
1526 RUDRAPPA RAMAPPA HARIJAN POST:GOTHE MAIZE
1527 MALLAPPA SHIDRAMAPPA CHANVEER POST:GOTHE MAIZE
1528 SMT JANNATABI HASIMFIR KAKKERI POST:GOTHE MAIZE
1529 SMT MAHABULI RAFIK ATTAR POST:GOTHE MAIZE
1530 BASAVARAJ SHIVUGOUDA PATIL POST:TUBACHI GROUNDNUT
1531 SADASHIV ANNAPPA MALI POST:SAVALAGI MAIZE
1532 MAYAPPA JOTEPPA HUGAR POST:GOTHE MAIZE
1533 SIDRAMAYA SHIVABASAYY HIREMATH POST: SAVALAGI MAIZE
1534 RACHAPPA BHIMAPPA BIRADAR POST: TUBACHI MAIZE
1535 SANJEEV RACHAPPA JATTI POST:SAVALAGI MAIZE
1536 SHRISHAIL MALLAPPA GUJJAR POST:SAVALAGI MAIZE
1537 SMT RATNABAI BAPUGOUDA PATIL POST:SAVALAGI MAIZE
1538 RAJAKUMAR LAXMAN HODENNAVARA POST GOTHE MAIZE
1539 CHANDRASHEKHAR DEODI SUYARVANTI POST TODALABAGI SUNFLOWER
1540 HANAMANT MALLAPPA SANGOLLI POST: HANCHINAL MAIZE
1541 DHAREPPA RAMAPPA TELI POST: HULYAL GROUNDNUT
1542 JAGADEESH BASAPPA KADEMANI POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1543 MAHADEV CHANABASAPPA SAVAKAR POST: HUNNUR MAIZE
1544 BIRAPPA KAREPPA MUDAKANNAVR POST: KONNUR MAIZE
1545 SANGAPPA PARAPPA DADDI POST: MAREGUDDI GROUNDNUT
1546 MALLAPPA PARAPPA DADDI POST: MAREGUDDI GROUNDNUT
1547 MUTTAPPA GIRAMALLAPPA ZULUPI POST: HULYAL GROUNDNUT
1548 BOS APPASAB PATIL POST: KUNCHANUR MAIZE
1549 SUCHIDAR GOVIND AMBALI POST: MADARKHANDI MAIZE
1550 MALLAPPA CHANNAPPA RAMAGOND POST: MAREGUDDI SUNFLOWER
1551 RAVINDRA LAKKAPPA YALAGUDRI POST: ALGUR MAIZE
1552 NEELAKANTAPPA CHANNAPPA MUDHOL POST: KUNCHANUR MAIZE
1553 MAHADEV RAMAPPA BAGEWADI POST: KUNCHANUR MAIZE
1554 HANAMANT AVVAPPA GODACHI POST: MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1555 NAGAPPA MALLAPPA GUNDI POST:MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1556 SHRISHAIL BASAPPA JULUPI POST:HULYAL SUNFLOWER
1557 HANAMANT SIDRAMAPPA GURAV POST: MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1558 MUTTAPPA SHANKREPPA KAVATAGI POST: KONNUR MAIZE
1559 BHIRAPPA PAVADEPPA JOTEPPANNAVAR POST: KONNUR SUNFLOWER
1560 VITTAL GIRAMALLAPPA MIRJI POST: JAKANUR MAIZE
1561 SMT KASTURI SHIVAPPA SHETAGOUDAR POST: MAREGUDDI GROUNDNUT
1562 SAMBAJI BABURAO PANALAKAR POST:JAMKHANDI MAIZE
1563 VINOD MANJUNATH BALOLMATTI POST: CHINAGUNDI MAIZE
1564 MAVALAPPA SIDDAPPA KORI POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1565 SMT KALLAVVA KAREPPA NIMBARAGI POST: KONNUR GROUNDNUT
1566 DUNDAPPA HANAMANT B. PATIL POST: HULYAL GROUNDNUT
1567 APPAYYA RAMAYYA SWAMY POST: MUTTUR GROUNDNUT
1568 SHRISHAIL BALAPPA KERUR POST: MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1569 RAMESH RACHAPPA KANTI POST: KONNUR MAIZE
1570 BASAVARAJ MALAKAPPA KUMBARHALL POST: JAMKHANDI SUNFLOWER
1571 ASHOKKUMAR NANDARAYAPPA GOUDANNAVR POST:JAMKHANDI MAIZE
1572 MALLAREDDI HANAMANT BUSAREDDI POST: CHINAGUNDI MAIZE
1573 SMT LAXMIBAI MAHADEV BALOLMATTI POST:CHINAGUNDI MAIZE
1574 VISHWANATH SANGAPPA BUSAREDDI POST: CHINAGUNDI MAIZE
1575 MALAKAPPA KRISHNAPPA BALOLMATTI POST: CHINAGUNDI MAIZE
1576 BHIMAPPA RAMAPPA KUMBAR POST: CHINAGUNDI MAIZE
1577 KRISHNAPPA DUNDAPPA TUBACHI POST:CHINAGUNDI SUNFLOWER
1578 SURESH CHINNAPPA TUBACHI POST: CHINAGUNDI MAIZE
1579 LAXMAN DUNDAPPA TUBACHI POST:CHINAGUNDI MAIZE
1580 KRISHNA TAMMAPPA RAGHA POST: CHINAGUNDI MAIZE
1581 YANKAPPA HANAMANT PATIL POST: CHINAGUNDI MAIZE
1582 RAMAPPA SIDDAPPA HUNNUR POST: CHINAGUNDI MAIZE
1583 SHANKAREPPA KADAPPA BALOLMATTI POST: LINGANUR SUNFLOWER
1584 SADASHIV SIDDAPPA CHIKKALAKI POST: ALGUR MAIZE
1585 SHIVAPPA SHIVALINGAPPA CHANAL POST: GANI MAIZE
1586 MAHADEV SHIVALINGAPPA PUJARI POST: JAMKHANDI SUNFLOWER
1587 MALLAPPA KAREPPA AGASAR POST: KONNUR MAIZE
1588 MAHADEV RAMAPPA DALAWAI POST: JAMKHANDI GROUNDNUT
1589 ANNAPPA RAMAPPA PATIL POST: GANI MAIZE
1590 SHRISHAIL ISHWARAPPA MUCCHANDI POST: SASALATTI MAIZE
1591 CHIDANAND DUNDAPPA PARAPPANAVAR POST: MADHARKHANDI MAIZE
1592 PRAKASH NEMANNA SHEDABAL POST: TERDAL GROUNDNUT
1593 SHRISHAIL NEELAKANTAPPA HALLI POST: NAVALAGI  GROUNDNUT
1594 MAHADEV MADAPPA BALLOLLI POST: HOSUR GROUNDNUT
1595 DHAREPPA RAYAPPA SHEDABAL POST: TERDAL MAIZE
1596 HALAPPA KALLAPPA GOPALE POST: YARAGATTI MAIZE
1597 TAMMANNA RAYAPPA JONGANAVAR POST: MADHARKHANDI SUNFLOWER
1598 PANDAPPA RAYAPPA JONGANAVAR POST:MADHARKHANDI MAIZE
1599 CHANNAPPA GURAPPA KANTI POST: NAVALAGI MAIZE
1600 GURUGOUDA CHANNAPPA PATIL POST: HANAGANDI MAIZE
1601 ALGOUDA JINNAPPA DANIGOND POST: TERDAL MAIZE
1602 SHASAPPA VENKAPPA LENDI POST: CHIMMAD MAIZE
1603 MADHAVARAO RAYAPPA PATIL POST: TERDAL GROUNDNUT
1604 RAJASHEKAR NAGAPPA JALAPUR POST: SASALATTI MAIZE
1605 RAMAPPA BASAPPA MALED POST: MADHARKHANDI MAIZE
1606 RAMAPPA IRAPPA HANAGANDI POST:SASALATTI MAIZE
1607 CHANNAPPA BASAGOUDA PATIL POST: GOLBANVI MAIZE
1608 GANGAPPA SATYEPPA TALAWAR POST: MADHARKHANDI MAIZE
1609 DHAREPPA RAYAPPA SARAWATIGOL POST: ASANGI MAIZE
1610 JAGADEESH P. GORPADE POST: MADHARKHANDI MAIZE
1611 MALLAPPA REVAPPA SIDDAREDDI POST: MADHARKHANDI MAIZE
1612 BASAPPA GIRAMALLAPPA BILLUR POST: MADHARKHANDI SUNFLOWER
1613 GIRAMALLAPPA SHRISHAILAPPA HATTI POST: CHIMMAD MAIZE
1614 SANGAPPA SATYEPPA SAVADI POST: NAVALAGI GROUNDNUT
1615 RAVINDRA MAHADEV PATTAR POST: NAVALAGI MAIZE
1616 RANGAPPA KALLAPPA GALAVE POST: ADIHUDI MAIZE
1617 NINGAPPA BHIMAPPA SIGGANVIPOST: KURAGOD MAIZE
1618 RAMAPPA GURUSIDDAPPA MADSANAL POST: CHIKKALAKI GROUNDNUT
1619 GURUPAD SANGAPPA  UPPAR POST: TODALBAGI GROUNDNUT
1620 APPANNA MALLAPPA SAVALAGI POST: GADYAL GROUNDNUT
1621 SHEKHAR ALLAPPA MALI POST: GADYAL MAIZE
1622 SADASHIV VITTAL PAWAR POST: SAVALAGI MAIZE
1623 SABU BAGAVANT MALI  POST: GOTHE SUNFLOWER
1624 SHRISHAIL KESHAV TAKKOD PSOT: TODALBAGI MAIZE
1625 SADASHIV KRISHANAPPA SANTI POST: GADYAL MAIZE
1626 RAMESH PARAPPA KARAJOL POST: TODALABGI MAIZE
1627 BHIMAPPA BALAPPA HUGAR POST: KURGOD MAIZE
1628 SMT MAITHALI RAMACHANDRA KULKARNI POST: TAKKALAKI MAIZE
1629 GADIGEPPA MURGEPPA KALAPPAGOL POST: TODALABGI SUNFLOWER
1630 YANAKAPPA SATYAPPA  PARTHANAHALLI POST: SAVALAGI MAIZE
1631 MARUTI GYANUBA PAWAR POST: BIDARI MAIZE
1632 AMMANNA DULAPPA VENGAR POST: KALABIALGI SUNFLOWER
1633 IRAPPA CHANVERRAPPA MARANUR POST: CHIKKALAKI MAIZE
1634 KAMAPPA KASAPPA SANAL POST: SAVALAGI GROUNDNUT
1635 VISHNU LAXMAN JADHAV POST: KANNOLLI MAIZE
1636 ULLAS PANDURANG JADHAV POST: KANNOLLI MAIZE
1637 SMT RUKMABAI GOVINDA BHOSALE POST: CHIKKALAKI MAIZE
1638 GADIGEPPA GURULINGAPPA KOTYAL POST: TODALBAGI GROUNDNUT
1639 NURAHMED GUDUSAB NIDONI POST: TODALBAGI GROUNDNUT
1640 HANAMANT GOVIND DESAI POST: CHIKKALAKI GROUNDNUT
1641 HANAMANT KRISHNAPPA GUBACHI POST: BIDARI MAIZE
1642 SAHADEV BALU KADAM POST: TODALBAGI MAIZE
1643 SIDARAYAPPA REVANAPPA PUJARI POST: CHIKKALAKI SUNFLOWER
1644 GOPAL DONDIBA SURYAVANSHI POST: TODALBAGI MAIZE
1645 SOMALINGAPPA BILYANAPPA ODEYAR POST: CHIKKALAKI MAIZE
1646 HANAMANT RAMAPPA KAVATEKAR POST: GADYAL MAIZE
1647 MUTTAPPA GIREPPA HOSAMANI POST: TODALABGI MAIZE
1648 MEHBIIB DONDRISAB NADLIMULLA POST: TODALABGI MAIZE
1649 BASAVARAJ MALLAPPA SAHUKAR POST: BIDARI MAIZE
1650 PAVADAYYA GURUBASAYYA MATAPATHI POST: GADYAL SUNFLOWER
1651 BASAVARAJ HANAMANT NANDYAL POST: CHIKKALAKI MAIZE
1652 VENKAPPA MALAPPA SAVALAGI POST: TUNGAL MAIZE
1653 MOULASAB MAHMEDSAB JAMADAR POST: CHIKKALAKI MAIZE
1654 SHIVAPPA GIRAMALLAPPA KUNCHANUR POST: ADIHDI MAIZE
1655 MALLAPPA SATYEPPA MUDALAGI POST: HIREPADASALAGI MAIZE
1656 JINNAPPA CHINNAPPA NADUVINAMANI POST: GANI SUNFLOWER
1657 SHRIKANT MUTTAPPA CHINAGUNDI POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1658 SURESH VITHOBA GARAGE POST: SIDDAPUR MAIZE
1659 SADASHIV VITHOBA GARAGE POST: SIDDAPUR SUNFLOWER
1660 SHANKAR GIREPPA KHAVASOPUR POST: MUTTUR MAIZE
1661 GANGAPPA GIRAMALLAPPA MARANUR POST: KUMBARHALL GROUNDNUT
1662 MAHADEV SAIDAPPA PALAKE POST: ALGUR MAIZE
1663 SADASHIV BHIRAPPA DALAWAI POST: ALGUR MAIZE
1664 NINGAPPA BHIMAPPA HUKKERI POST: MAQREGUDDI MAIZE
1665 KADAPPA GANGAPPA ARAKERI POST: MAREGUDDI GROUNDNUT
1666 RIYAZAHMED NURAHMED SHEK POST: KUMBARHALL GROUNDNUT
1667 LAXMAN BASAPPA NYAMAGOUDA POST: SHIRAGUPPI GROUNDNUT
1668 MALLAPPA KRISHNAPPA NYAMAGOUDA POST: GANI MAIZE
1669 SHRISHAIL RUDRAYYA KARADI  POST: ALBAL MAIZE
1670 RAJSHEKHAR RACHAYYA AKKI POST: SIDDAPUR SUNFLOWER
1671 BHIMU KRISHNA HARAPALE POST:SAVALAGI MAIZE
1672 RUKUMUDDINA HAJISABA GUDLAMANI POST TODABAGI MAIZE
1673 TUKARAMA HAJISAB POOJARI POST CHIKKALKI MAIZE
1674 MAHADEV ANNAPPA JAGATAPA POST CHIKKALAKI MAIZE
1675 SIDDUBA BHIMARAVA JAGATAPA POST CHIKKALAKI MAIZE
1676 SADASHIV MALLAPPA BANGI POST JAGADAL SUNFLOWER
1677 KADAPPA MALLAPPA GUNDI POST CHIMMADA MAIZE
1678 ANNAPUNRA RAVINDRA BHOTI POST JAGADAL GROUNDNUT
1679 SONUBAYI JIVAPPA BARASAKALE POST GOTHE MAIZE
1680 KAREPPA RAYAPPA JONGANAVAR POST MADARAKHNDI MAIZE
1681 PANDITA GIRAMALLAPPA SIDAGIREPPA GALGALI POST HULYAL MAIZE
1682 GIRAMALLAPPA SIDAGIRAPPA GALGALI POSTS HULYAL GROUNDNUT
1683 SHIVAPPA RAYAPPA JUNJARAVAAD POST GOTHE GROUNDNUT
1684 SIDDAPPA MALLAPPA DANYAL POST GOTHE GROUNDNUT
1685 BASAPPA SHIVANINGAPPA BARIKAYI  POST MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1686 RACHPPA ADIVEPPA HUNNUR POST MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1687 MAHADEVA BASAPPA GURAVA POST MAREGUDDI SUNFLOWER
1688 SIDDLINGAYYA BASALINGYYA SHADAKXRIMATHA POST JAMAKHNDI MAIZE
1689 VISHWNTH PANDITAPPA KERU POST MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1690 PARAMANANDA MALLAPPA HALAGNNAVAR POST MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1691 GANGAPPA ADIVEPPA GUNDI POST MEREGUDDI MAIZE
1692 ARJUN GANGAPPA GADADI POST KONNUR MAIZE
1693 SANGAPPA LAXMAN HATTI POST MADARAKHNDI GROUNDNUT
1694 PARAMANANDA ADIVEPPA GUDI POST MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1695 HANAMANTA KANAKAPPA TALAVAR  POST NAVALAGI MAIZE
1696 BHIMAPPA ADIVEPPA ULLAGADDI POST JAGDAL MAIZE
1697 MAHADEV LAXMAN AVARADI POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1698 GURAPPA RAMAPPA KORI POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1699 MALLAPPA SANGAPPA BUMAR POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1700  PANDIT PARAPPA KORI POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1701 SHRISHAIL BASAPPA METAGUDDA POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1702 SHRISAHIL SANABASAPPA NANDEPPANAVAR POST:JAMKHANDI SUNFLOWER
1703 SMT KASTUREVVA SOMAPPA HUNASIKATTI POST: CHINAGUNDI MAIZE
1704 RUDRAPPA PARASAPPA MANDAGANI POST: HULYAL GROUNDNUT
1705 LAXMAN PARAPPA BUMAR POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1706 KUTUBUDDIN HUSENSAB PATHAN POST: KUMBARHALL MAIZE
1707 HANAMANT MALLAPPA KAKHANDAKI POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1708 SIDARAY GURUSIDDAPPA KAKHANDAKI POST: HULYAL GROUNDNUT
1709 SHIVALINGAPPA PUNDALIKAPPA TAMANI POST: KONNUR GROUNDNUT
1710 KAREAPP PUNDALIKAPPA TAMANI POST:KONNUR GROUNDNUT
1711 SMT SHANTAVVA SHARABANNA KAMBAR POST: KONNUR MAIZE
1712 BASAYYA MALLAYYA MATAPATHI POST: MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1713 HUSENSAB IMAMSAB PADASALAGI POST: HULYAL SUNFLOWER
1714 SADASHIV BHIMAPPA ZULUPI POST: HULYAL MAIZE
1715 APPANNA MALLAPPA B. PATIL POST: SHIRAGUPPI MAIZE
1716 SIDDAPPA KAREPPA MUDAKANNAVAR POST: KONNUR MAIZE
1717 SURESH.ITTAPPA.HUNASHIKATTI POST:LINGANUR MAIZE
1718 YALLAPPA. RAMAPPA. MALLADA POST; MAREGUDDI MAIZE
1719 SUBASA PADAMANNA KUNCHANUR POST HUNSIKATTI SUNFLOWER
1720 SHRISHYAL YANKAPPA SIDDARADDI POST MADARAKHANDI MAIZE
1721 ESHAWAR DUNDAPPA PARAPANAVAR POST MADARKHANDI MAIZE
1722 HANAMANTA KADDAPPA GIRADDI POST TUNGAL SUNFLOWER
1723 RAYAPPA VADRAPPA PADAKINAMANI POST: KONNUR MAIZE
1724 KALMESH SHIVARUDRAPPA TALAKERI POST: KONNUR GROUNDNUT
1725 SMT RENUKA KALLAPPA TALAKARI POST: KONNUR MAIZE
1726 ASHOK MALLAPPA NINGASANI POST: SIDDAPUR MAIZE
TALUKA:HUNGUNDA
1727 Chandravva.Holabasayya.Kallimath Illal Hungund
1728 Gangadhar.Basappa.Hebali Chittavadagi Hungund
1729 Shekappa.Hanamappa.Naduvinmani Medinapur Hungund
1730 Shantappa.Yallappa.Poojari Ganjihal Hungund
1731 Sanganbasappa.Basappa.Hallor C.Badavadagi Hungund
1732 Tippayya.Virupaxayya.Paliyappanavar Ganjihal Hungund
1733 Sharanavva.Rachayya.Vastrad Illal Hungund
1734 Shivkumaryya.Shivashanjrayya.Hiremath Illal Hungund
1735 Hanamappa.Bheemappa.Godi Illal Hungund
1736 Rudragouda.Gurungouda.Nadagoudar Chittavadagi Hungund
1737 Shantagouda.Basangouda.Patil Ganjihal Hungund
1738 Ayanappa.Bharamappa.Walikar Hungund Hungund
1739 Bheemappa.Adiveppa.Walikar Hungund Hungund
1740 Hanamappa.Bheemappa.Beerakabbi Turadagi Hungund
1741 Basappa.Sabanna.Somannavar Turadagi Hungund
1742 Veerangouda.Mantagouda.Patil Chittavadagi Hungund
1743 Venkatesh.Raghvendra.Deshapande Ganjihal Hungund
1744 Mahadevappagouda.Devangouda.Patil Ganjihal Hungund
1745 Sangayya.Shiddayya.Hiremath Gangur Hungund
1746 Basavanthgouda.Basangouda.Devaramani Palti Karadi
1747 Balangouda.Shivangouda.Patil Anapakatti Karadi
1748 Dyavangouda.Sagarangouda.Goudar Anapakatti Karadi
1749 Ameenappa.Yamanappa.Biradar Koujaganur Karadi
1750 Hanamappa.Basappa.Valikar Koujaganur Karadi
1751 Shreeshilappa.Basappa.Bhooparad Karadi Karadi
1752 Banappa.Sanganbasappa.Hagedal Hagedal karadi
1753 Basappa.Malakajappa.Halapyati iddlagi karadi
1754 Maruti.Paramanna.churi Indavar karadi
1755 Sangappa.Basappa.kuri Chinnapur SK karadi
1756 Nilappa.Yankappa.Olekar Chinnapur SK karadi
1757 Shivarudrappa.Rachappa.Kashappanavar Havaragi karadi
1758 Sharanamma.Mahamallappa.Ghali Havaragi karadi
1759 Husenabi.Emmarsab.Lathi Chinnapur SK karadi
1760 Shidramappa.Muttappa.Kanmadi Ramavadagi karadi
1761 Shivalingappa.Mallappa.Merakour Koppa SM karadi
1762 Hanamavva.Mallappa.Malagtti Havaragi karadi
1763 Sangappa.Gurusangappa.Thotager Iddalagi karadi
1764 Subhas.Thippanna.Bhidnal Ramavadagi karadi
1765 Rajashekar.Mahalingappa.Kashappanavar Havaragi karadi
1766 Mallappa.K.Upanal Manmatanal karadi
1767 Narayan.Banderao.Kulkarni Dhannur karadi
1768 Phakirappa.Mallappa.Thotlappanavar Gudur SC Aminagad
1769 Amarappa.Basappa.Nalatavad Ramathal Aminagad
1770 Hanamantagouda.Sangangouda.Godar Benal Aminagad
1771 Shivarudrappa.Shivappa.Angadi Kelur Aminagad
1772 Masappa.Kariyappa.Bhavi Murudi Aminagad
1773 Virabhadrappa.Chandrappa.Hadagali Murudi Aminagad
1774 Shankrappa.Somappa.Bisaladinni Kelur Aminagad
1775 Yallappa.Thammanna.Killiketar Upanal SC Aminagad
1776 Husensab.Madarsab.Bhagavan Gudur SC Aminagad
1777 Sangappa.Jambanna.Angadi Gudur SC Aminagad
1778 Shivaramasa.Ramachandrasa.Bhasam Gudur SC Aminagad
1779 Basavantappa.kudleppa.Ganadal Murudi Aminagad
1780 Virabhadrappa.Bennappa.Ganadal Murudi Aminagad
1781 Virupakshgouda.Mantappa.Nadagoudra Inamhudihal Aminagad
1782 Kidigeneppa.Dhodabasappa.Chitavadagi InamBhudihal Aminagad
1783 Yallappa.Khonappa.Katti Kunibenchi Aminagad
1784 Hanamappa.Mallappa.Halabar Ramathal Aminagad
1785 Chandragouda.Goudappagouda.Patil Murudi Aminagad
1786 Halappa.Channappa.Googi Murudi Aminagad
1787 Ishvarappa.Virabhadrappa.myageeri Gudur SC Aminagad
1788 Channabasappa.Shankrappa.Kannur Aminagad Aminagad
1789 Basappa..Honakerappa.Gadabhenchi Dammur Aminagad
1790 Ramappa.Jummanna.Handi Mullur Aminagad
1791 Gurupadappa.Basappa.Akki Hoovinhlli Aminagad
1792 Hanamantagouda.Marigouda.Patil Murudi Aminagad
1793 Venkanagouda.Hanamgouda.Nadagoud Gorajnal Aminagad
1794 Bailappa.Hanamappa.Asangi Hiremagi Aminagad
1795 Shankrayya.Gadigayya.Nanjaynmath Sulibhavi Aminagad
1796 Shivappa.Basappa.Menasinkayi Kalligudda Aminagad
1797 Basappa.Basappa.Menasinkayi Kalligudda Aminagad
1798 Shavamma.Asengeppa.Valikar Ramathala Aminagad
1799 Jayappa.Chandrappa.Hirekerur Vadageri Aminagad
1800 Parappa.Basappa.Chimmalagi mulluur Aminagad
1801 Goudappa.Mantappa.Nalatvad Chittaragi Hungund
1802 Udupirao.Deshapande Medhinapur Hungund
1803 Yamanappa.Gurulingappa.Kyadigeri Gangur Hungund
1804 Bhimappa.Yamanappa.kuri C.Badavadagi Hungund
1805 Hanamappa.Bhalappa.Ambiger Belagal Hungund
1806 Abadeshvar.Hanamanthgouda.Goudar Gangur Hungund
1807 Dhoddangouda.Mallanguda.Hiregouda H.Singangutti Ilkal
1808 Sharanappagouda.Andanappagouda.Hiregoud H.Singangutti Ilkal
1809 Siddayya.Virabhadrayya.Kesarbhavimath Kandagalla Ilkal
1810 Banappa.Ramappa.Lamani H.kodagali Ilkal
1811 Shambulingappa.Dhoddappa.Sajjan Kandagalla Ilkal
1812 Husensab.Babulal.Nayak Kandagalla Ilkal
1813 Ramappa.Pakirappa.Horaginmani H.Hunakunti Ilkal
1814 Shivappa.Hanamappa.Valikar Somalpur Ilkal
1815 Shivappa.Somappa.Merakor H.Singangutti Ilkal
1816 Malleshgoda.Shivappagouda.Goudar Vajjala Ilkal
1817 Jnesh.Shivappa.Hoovgeri Krushnapur Ilkal
1818 Rachayya.Virabhadrayya.Kesarbhavimath Kandagalla Ilkal
1819 Rajesab.Nabisab.Bhagavan Gudur SB Ilkal
1820 Suresha.Umakanth.Patil Otageri Ilkal
1821 Bhimappa.jatteppa.Kambalavati Gudur SC Ilkal
1822 Mallangouda.Dhoddangouda.Kouchapur Kambalihal Ilkal
1823 Shrikanth.D.Hosamani Ilkal Ilkal
1824 Umadevi.Mantayya.Math Kandagalla Ilkal
1825 Mahalinga.Ramappa.Dhodamani Vajjala Ilkal
1826 Mahesh.Vittal.Selar Kamatagi Aminagad
1827 Mallappa.Tukkappa.Medar Kamatagi Aminagad
1828 Channappa.Andanappa.Karadi Gudur SC Aminagad
1829 Nagappa.Channappa.Goni Murudi Aminagad
1830 Yamanurappa.Channappa.Goni Murudi Aminagad
1831 Ramappa.Dyamappa.Kendur Vadageri Aminagad
1832 Ningappa.Basappa.Badiger Murudi Aminagad
1833 Gadigayya.Sangayya. Najayanmath Tallikeri Aminagad
1834 Rudrappa.Sangappa.Shivamurti Gudur SC Aminagad
1835 Sharanappa.Yamanappa.Inchi Murudi Aminagad
1836 Mallvva.Honnanagouda.Goudar Gudur Aminagad
1837 Somappa.Yamanappa.Khurti Hulagihal Aminagad
1838 Mahibabasab.Huseensab.Dhodamagi Gudur SC Aminagad
1839 Basalingappa.Sangappa.Merakor Krishanapur Aminagad
1840 Ningavva.Kiyappa.Gurikar Hiremagi Aminagad
1841 Andanayya.Yogayya.Patil Paapanal Aminagad
1842 Amargouda.Siddanagouda.Arashibedi Yadahalli Hungund
1843 Somashekar.Hullappa.Balakundi Chikkyaranakeri Hungund
1844 Mallangoda.Paranagouda.Goudar C .Badavadagi Hungund
1845 Basavaraj.Sangappa.Bijagalla B.Koppa Hungund
1846 Murdanabi.Huseensab.Bagavan Gudur Aminagad
1847 Chandappa.Shivanappa.Heremani Virapur Hungund
1848 Shivarudrappa.Rachappa.Kashappanavar Havaragi Karadi
1849 Rudrappa.Sangappa.Kathani Hadagali Hungund
1850 Gangadharayya.Sangayya.Thegginamath Kamadatta Karadi
1851 Ningappa.Sangappa.Lakkasakos C.Badavadagi Hungund
1852 Gurupadayya.Mahalingayya.Hiremath H.Hunakunti Hungund
1853 Annapurna.Gyanappagouda.Dhoddamani Ramavadagi Hungund
1854 Kudleppa.Goudappa.Nalatavad Kirsuara Hungund
1855 Basanagouda.Mudukangouda.Goudar Nagur Hungund
1856 Dhananjayakumar.R.Saradesai Binjavadagi Karadi
1857 Bhimappa.Hanamappa.Kuri C.Badavadagi Hungund
1858 Girishgouda.R.Saradesai Amaravati Karadi
1859 Mallikarjunayya.Viratayya.Papanadi Gudur SC Aminagad
1860 Shivalingappa.Ramappa.Bhilagi Chittavadagi Hungund
1861 Gurappa.Parappa.Sajjan Balakundi Ilkal
1862 Najirasab.Husensab.Mulla Kandagalla Ilkal
1863 Mahantesh.Shivalingappa.Angadi H.Othageri Ilkal
1864 Rudragouda.Mallanagouda.Hiregoudar H.Singanagutti Ilkal
1865 Mallangouda.Hanamagouda.Hiregoudar H.Singanagutti Ilkal
1866 Shekargouda.Basanagouda.Patil H.Othageri Ilkal
1867 Laxmibai.Ramappa.Nagaral Ingalagi Ilkal
1868 Chatrappa.Chandrappa.Chaluvadi Maratageri Ilkal
1869 Gyanappa.Sanjivappa.Vitlapur Maratageri Ilkal
1870 Ishvarnayak.R.Nayak Balakundi Ilkal
1871 Sheshagirirao.R.Desai Chatnihal Ilkal
1872 Adnuasab.Husensab.Mulla Kandagalla Ilkal
1873 Basavva.Sharanappa.Uligond Karadi Karadi
1874 Yallappa.Shivlingappa.Ganjihal Palti Karadi
1875 Basangouda.Balangouda.Goudar Palti Karadi
1876 Sangappa.Kudleppa.Yadahalli Muradi Aminagad
1877 Shiddappa.Kariyappa.Bhavi Muradi Aminagad
1878 Basavva.Mdivalappa.Kuppasta Gudur Aminagad
1879 Shidlingappa.Shanmukappa.Goudar Murudi Aminagad
1880 Masappa.Mallappa.Kamatar Benakanavari Aminagad
1881 Jayappa.Chandappa.Hirekurubar Vadageri Aminagad
1882 Preettam.Mohanasaa.Patil Chikanal Aminagad
1883 Honnappa.Mallappa.Hadapad Murudi Aminagad
1884 Ningangouda.Sangangouda.Hullor Kelur Aminagad
1885 Bheemangouda.Bharamgouda.Goudar K.Gonal Aminagad
1886 Shekarappa.Hanamappa.Pidratar Bhimangad Aminagad
1887 Bailppa.Sabanna.Mannoor Dhammur Aminagad
1888 Mallappa.Nagappa.Hadapad K.Gonal Aminagad
1889 Parashuram.Annappa.Kurubar Chikanal Aminagad
1890 Somappa.Yallappa.Tumbad Murudi Aminagad
1891 Basappa.Hanamappa.Chittaragi K.Gonal Aminagad
1892 Irappa.Irabasappa.Mugali  Murudi Aminagad
1893 Sharanappa.Parappa.Ganadal Murudi Aminagad
1894 Balappa.Pakirappa.Valikar Murudi Aminagad
1895 Shanmukappa.Kenchappa.Tumbad Murudi Aminagad
1896 Ningappa.Shankrappa.Karjagi Kamatagi Aminagad
1897 Kallppa.Shankarappa.Karjagi Kamatagi Aminagad
1898 Shantavva.Irappa.Agasar Gandal Aminagad
1899 Bheemappa.Hanamappa.Yankanvar BasariKatti Aminagad
1900 Pandappa.Danappa.Yankanavar Basarikatti Aminagad
1901 Basappa.Bheemappa.Jadi Chikkanal Aminagad
1902 Raveendra.Pralhda.Kalaburgi Kelur Aminagad
1903 Shiddappa.Somappa.totlappanavar Gudur Aminagad
1904 Shivavva.Papaya. Papnal Gudur Aminagad
1905 Veerabhadrappa.Basappa.Karadi Gudur Aminagad
1906 Balappa.Mallappa.Goni Murudi Aminagad
1907 Martandappa.Bharamappa.Mantri Gudur Aminagad
1908 Hanamappa.Hanamappa.Benal Hiremagi Aminagad
1909 Irappa.Yamanappa.Akki Huvinahalli Hungund
1910 Irappa.Yamanappa.Akki Huvinahalli Hungund
1911 Parappa.Yamanapa.Chimmalagi Huvinahalli Aminagad
1912 Mudiyappa.Bheemappa.Khamdoji Mullur Aminagad
1913 Parasappa.Ramanagouda.Goudar K.Gonal Karadi
1914 Hanamappa.Amarappa.Walikar Anapakatti Karadi
1915 Aminappa.Yamanappa.Poojari Amarawadagi Karadi
1916 Devaraj.Sabanna.Jagali Anapakatti Karadi
1917 Sanjeevappa.Hanamappa.Adin Anapakatti Aminagad
1918 Irayya.Malakayya.Nanjaynmath Gudur Aminagad
1919 Dyamavva.Shanbhulingappa.Gadabenchi Tallikeri Aminagad
1920 Sangangouda.Gandhnagouda.patil Muirudi Aminagad
1921 Ningappa.Shivappa.Adhikari Vadageri Aminagad
1922 Totlappa.Sangappa.Totalppanavar Kerur Aminagad
1923 Makthmsab.Phakrusab.Bhagavan Gudur Aminagad
1924 Hulgevva.Yamanappa.mudugalla Gudur Aminagad
1925 Umesh.Kondappa.Gadabenchi Kelur Aminagad
1926 Deekappa.Ramchandrappa.Kalasa Murudi Aminagad
1927 Mantappa.Bailppa.Itagi Gudur Aminagad
1928 Chanda[ppa.Shankrappa.Kalasa Kelur Aminagad
1929 Irappa.Shivappa.Palleda Gudur Aminagad
1930 Imamsab.Imaamasab.Walikar Kelur Aminagad
1931 Phakrasab.Imamsab.Bagavan Gudur Aminagad
1932 Sharanappa.Huliyappa.Uppar Gudur Aminagad
1933 Chandalingappa.Basalingappa.Gaddi Vadageri Aminagad
1934 Sangappa.Mallappa.Juttal Gudur Aminagad
1935 Sidlingappa.Parasappa.Bandi Dhammur Aminagad
1936 Phakeerappa.Mahadevappa.Toteppanavar Dhammur Aminagad
1937 Dyamavva.Pakirappa.Handi Gudur Aminagad
1938 Kasheemsab.Malakasab.Bagavan Kunbenchi Aminagad
1939 Ramappa.Basappa.Malladad Vadageri Aminagad
1940 Ramanna.Rayappa.Tilalgar Murudi Aminagad
1941 Yamanappa.Hanamappa.Adeen Gudur Aminagad
1942 Neelamma.Pomappa.Lamani Heremagi Aminagad
1943 Neelappa.Chandappa.Hooli Gudur Aminagad
1944 Mahesh.Vittal.Sewar Kamatagi Aminagad
1945 Mallappa.Tukkappa.Medar Kamatagi Aminagad
1946 Chandappa.Andanappa.Karadi Gudur Aminagad
1947 Nagappa.Chinnappa.Goni Murudi Aminagad
1948 Yamanurappa.Channappa.Goni Murudi Aminagad
1949 Ramappa.Dyamanna.Kendur Vadageri Aminagad
1950 Ningappa.Basappa.Badiger Vadageri Aminagad
1951 Gadigayya.Sangayya.Nanjayamath Tallikeri Aminagad
1952 Rudrappa.Sangappa.Shivmurti Gudur Aminagad
1953 Sharanappa.Yamanappa.llachi Murudi Aminagad
1954 Mallavva.Honnappagouda.Goudar Gudur Aminagad
1955 Somappa.Yamappa.Burli Hulaginal Aminagad
1956 Mahibuboosab.Husensab.Dodamani Gudur Aminagad
1957 Basalingappa.Sangappa.Merekur Krishnapur Ilkal
1958 Ningappa.Ayyappa.Gurikar Hiremagi Amingad
1959 Anandayya.Yogayya.Patil Papatnal Hungund
1960 Sharanappa.Parappa.Paruti Kelur Aminagad
1961 Shivappa.Chandrappa.Talageri Aminagad Aminagad
1962 Sharanappa.Ramappa.Hanamar Gudur Aminagad
1963 Amarayya.Siddalingayya.Hiremath Hadagali Hungund
1964 Shashidhrayya.Gangadharayya.Muganur Ilal Hungund
1965 Balappa.Siddappa.Gudi Indavar Karadi
1966 Hucchayya.Basayya.Hiremath Indavar Karadi
1967 Sheshagirirao.Ramrao.Desai Chatnihal Ilkal
1968 Anandayya.Amarayya.Math Kandagalla Ilkal
1969 Sangangouda.Basangouda.Goudar K.Sangam Hungund
1970 Shekargouda.Basangouda.Goudar K.Sanganm Hungund
1971 Ishwar.Ramappa.Naik Balakundi Hungund
1972 Venkangoda.S.Tammannavar Hagedal Karadi
1973 Sangappa Kudarappa Yadahalli Muradi Aminagada
1974 Siddappa Kariyappa Bhavi Muradi Aminagada
1975 Basappa Madivalappa Kupasad Guduar Aminagada
1976 Shiddalingappa Shanamukappa Goudar Murudi Aminagada
1977 Nangappa Channappa Gollar Murudi Aminagada
1978 Ramappa Dyamanna Kendur Vadageri Aminagada
1979 Mallappa Tukkappa Medar Kamatagi Aminagada
1980 Channappa Andaneppa Karadi Guduar Aminagada
1981 Basavaraja Sangappa Kagagalla B.Koppa Hungund
1982 Mallappa Paranagouda Goudar C.Badavadagi Hungund
1983 Amaragouda Siddangagouda Arasinabidi Ydahalli Hungund
1984 Basanagouda Mudakanagouda Goudar Nagaur Hungund
1985 Ningappa Sangappa Lakkasakoppa C.Badavadagi Hungund
1986 Chandappa Shivanappa Hiremani Virapur Hungund
1987 Bhimappa Hanamappa Kuri C.Badavadagi Hungund
1988 Shivalingappa Ramappa Belagi Chitawadagi Hungund
1989 Girieshagouda R Saradesai Amaravati Karadi
1990 Andanayya Yogayya Patil Papatnal Hungund
1991 Ningappa Ayyappa Gurikar Heremagi Aminagad
1992 Basalingappa Sangappa  Merakur Krisanapur Ilkal
1993 Mehabubasaba H Doddamani Gudar SC Aminagad
1994 Basavantagouda B Devaramani Palati Karadi
1995 Basangaouda Balanagouda Goudar Palati Karadi
1996 Yallappa Shivalingappa  Gangihal Palati Karadi
1997 Dyamangoud Sanganagouda Goudar Anapakatti Karadi
1998 Balanagouda Shivanagouda Patil Anapakatti Karadi
1999 Bsavva Sharanappa Valigund Kardi Karadi
2000 Banappa Sanganabasappa  Hagedal Hagedal Karadi
2001 Aminappa Basappa Walikar Kojaganur Karadi
2002 Shrishyal Bsappa  Bhuparad Kardi Karadi
2003 Aminappa Yamanappa Biradar Kojaganur Karadi
2004 Gaangadhar Basppa  Hebali  Chitawadagi Hungund
2005 Shantappa Yallappa Pujar Gangihal Hungund
2006 Sanganabasappa Basppa Hallur C.Badavadagi Hungund
2007 Sangayya Adayya Heremath Ganguar Hungund
2008 Madevappagouda Devanagouda Patil Gangihal Hungund
2009 Sharanavva Rachayya Vastrada Ilyal Hungund
2010 Hanamappa Bhimappa Godi Ilyal Hungund
2011 Shantagouda Basangouda Patil Gangihal Hungund
2012 Kalakappa Irappa  Mugali Muradi Aminagad
2013 Yamanappa  Rudarappa Hereagouda  Huvinahalli Aminagad
2014 Shivappa hnmppa Vaddar Muradi Aminagad
2015 Myalarappa Neelappa Asangi Kelur Aminagad
2016 Malappa Mallappa Golar Chikanal Aminagad
2017 Shivappa Somappa Merakour H.Shinganagutti Ilkal
2018 Malleshgouda Shivangouda Goudar Vajjal Ilkal
2019 Udipirava Deshapanda Medinapur Hungumd
2020 Mahalingappa Ramappa Doddamani Vajjal Ilakal
2021 Amareshwar Hanamathouda Goudar Gangaur Hungumd
2022 Sangappa Shiddaramappa Vijapur Gangihal Hungumd
2023 Umadeve Mhantayya Math Kandagal Ilakal
2024 Goudappa Mhantappa  Nalatawad Chittaragi Hungumd
2025 Shavayya Asangappa Walikar Ramatal Aminagad
2026 Jayappa Chndappa Hirekerur Wadageri Aminagad
2027 Shrikant B Hosamani Ilkal Ilakal
2028 Amarawwa Basawwa Nalatawad Ramatal Aminagad
2029 Shankarawwa Somappa Bisaladinni Kelur Aminagad
2030 Virabadrappa Chandrappa Hadagali Muradi Aminagad
2031 Masavva Kariyappa Bahvi Murdi Aminagad
2032 Shivarudrappa Shivappa Angadi Kelur Aminagad
2033 Hanamantgoud Sanganagouda Goudar Benal Aminagad
2034 Sangappa Kudalappa Ydahalli Muradi Aminagad
2035 Basappa Mallappa Kamatar Benkanvari Aminagad
2036 Basavva Madivalappa Kuppasad Gudar SC Aminagad
2037 Pritam Mohanasa  Patil Chikanal Aminagad
2038 Balappa Sabanna Mannur Dhammur Karadi
2039 Somappa Yallappa Tumbad Muradi Aminagad
2040 Sanganabsappa Basappa Hallur C Badawadagi Hungumd
2041 Hanamapp Bhimappa Birakabbi Turadagi Hungumd
2042 Basappa Sabanna Somannaver Turadagi Hungumd
2043 Ryappa Jabanna Handi Mullur Aminagad
2044 Gurupadappa Basappa Akki Huvinahalli Hungumd
2045 Hanamappa Mallappa Halabar Ramatala Aminagad
2046 Virabadrappa Chinnappa Ganadal Murdi Aminagad
2047 Ymnappa Gurulingappa Kydigeri Gangur Hungumd
2048 Samgulingappa. D. Sajjan Kandagal Ilakal
2049 Channabasappa. S. Kannur Aminagad Aminagad
2050 Sharannappa. R. Vastared Ilyall Hungumd
2051 Yallappa. K. Katti Kunibenchi Aminagad
2052 Gangadhar. B. Hebli Chitwadagi Hungumd
2053 Ravivandra. P. Kalabargi Kelur Aminagad
2054 Rachayya. V. Kesarabhivimath Kandagal Ilakal
2055 Isvarappa. V. Mageri Gudur s.c Aminagad
2056 Rajesab. N. Bagavan Gudur s.c Aminagad
2057 Shivramas. R. Basav Gudur s.c Aminagad
2058 Muttusab. H. Pinjar Hire Upanal Aminagad
2059 Mallikajrunayy. V. Papanal Gudur s.c Aminagad
2060 Basavaraj. Y. Sajjan Cikkamagi Aminagad
2061 Sangagoudda, M. Goudar Cikkamagi Aminagad
2062 Nagappa. Y. Hargi Hovinalli Hungumd
2063 Aminappa. M. Sandigavad Benjawadagi Karadi
2064 Ganganagouda. G. Patil Sangam Hungumd
2065 Devaraj. S. Jajjal Anapakatti Karadi
2066 Basappa. M. Hallapati Iddalgi Karadi
2067 Sivputrappa. R. Kashatpanaver   Havargi Karadi
2068 Sharanamm. M. Ghali Havargi Karadi
2069 Husenabi. U. Lathi Cinnapur s.k Karadi
2070 Sidramappa. M. Kanadi Ramawadgi Karadi
2071 Sivalingppa. M. Mirakur Koppa. S.m Karadi
2072 Hanamaw. M. Malagatti Hawargi Karadi
2073 Sangappa. G. Totageri Iddalagi Karadi
2074 Subhas. T. Bidnal Ramawadagi Karadi
2075 RajShekar. M. Kashppanawar Hawargi Karadi
2076 Mallappa. K. Upanal Mnmathalal Karadi
2077 Naraya. B. Kulkarni Dannur Karadi
2078 Parappa. B. Cimmalgi.  Mullur Aminagad
2079 Sasidhar. S. Nadaguod Amingad Aminagad
2080 Guralingmma. K. Sulibhavi Upanala s.a Aminagad
2081 Sasidhar. B. Akki Huvinalli Hunagund
2082 Rudfrappa. S. Shimurthi Gudur. S.c. Aminagad
2083 Ningappa. Basappa. Bdiger Muradi Aminagad
2084 Somappa. Yamanappa. Burli Hulginal Aminagad
2085 Mallawa. Honanagouda. Goudar Gudur Aminagad
2086 Mallikargun. H. Hunasimarad. Gudur s.c Aminagad
2087 Mallappa. Mallappa. Godi Cikanall Aminagad
2088 Kallappa. S. Karjaji Kamatgi Aminagad
2089 Santawa. Irappa, Agasar Ganadal Aminagad
2090 Kannappa. Sankrappa. Krjagi Kamatagi Aminagad
2091 Bimappa. Basappa. Jadi Cikanal Aminagad
2092 P.D. YaNkannawar Basarikatti Aminagad
2093 R. H. Yankannawar Basarikatti Aminagad
2094 Bhimanagoud. B. Goudar. Kallagonal Aminagad
2095 Sekarppa. H. Pidratar Bimangad Aminagad
2096 Mahantesh. G. Nadagouda Citwadagi Hungund
2097 Virangoud. M. patil Citwadagi Hungund
2098 Venkatesh. R. Deshpande Ganjihal Hungund
2099 Mahadevappa. D. patil ganjihal Hungund
2100 Martandappa.Baramappa. Mantri Gudur Aminagad
2101 Ningamma. Basappa. Kandaku Hire Kodagali Ilakal
2102 Sanjiwappa. H. Adin Anapakatti Karadi
2103 Sharanappa. Y. Ilachi Muradi Aminagad
2104 Saranappa. Parappa. Paruti Kelur Aminagad
2105 Shiwappa. Chandfrppa. Talageri Amingad Aminagad
2106 Sharanppa. Ramppa. Hanumer Gudur Aminagad
2107 Amarayya. S . Hirematha Hadagli Aminagad
2108 Huchayya. B. hirematha Indawar Karadi
2109 Shekaragouda. B. Goudar Sangam Hungund
2110 Mahesh. Vithal. Selar. Kamatagi Aminagad
2111 Mallappa. Tukkappa. Medar Kamatagi Aminagad
2112 Parasappa. Ramanagouda. Goudar Anapakatti Karadi
2113 Nilappa. Yankappa. Olekar Cinnapur. S.k Karadi
2114 Yallappa.Tammanna. Killiketar Upanal s.c Aminagad
2115 Husenasab. Madarsab. Bagawan Gudur s.c Aminagad
2116 Pakirappa. M. Totlappanavar Gudur s.c Aminagad
2117 Halappa. Channappa. Gogi Muradi Aminagad
2118 Bsappa. Basappa. Mensinkai Kalligudda Aminagad
2119 Gundappagouda Hanamgouda Jaraddi H.Shinganagutti Ilkal
2120 Channappagouda Hanamgouda Jaraddi H.Shinganagutti Ilkal
2121 Jnanesh Shivappa Hulgeri Krishanapur Ilkal
2122 Hanamantappa Rameshappa Rathod Herur Ilkal
2123 Vasanta Hanamantappa Rathod Balakundi Ilkal
2124 Bhimappa Ningappa Somannavar Thuradagi Karadi
2125 Shavantravva Amarayya Math Kesarabhavi Ilkal
2126 Shivabasappa Bhimappa Bhegar Kesarabhavi Ilkal
2127 Murtusab Husensab Pinjar H.Upanal Ilkal
2128 Shivamma Basavakumar Kambli Gudur S.B Ilkal
2129 Kalakppa.Irappa.Mugali Murdi Aminagad
2130 Sharanappa.Malleshappa.Mugali Murdi Aminagad
2131 Shivappa.Hanamappa. Vaddar Murdi Aminagad
2132 Hullappa.Shivappa.Barigidad Dammur Aminagad
2133 Baalakrishnasa.tlujanasa.Dani Vadageri Aminagad
2134 Yamanappa.Rudragouda.Hiregoudar Hoovinhalli Hungund
2135 Narayansa.Ramkishnasa.Patil Gudur Aminagad
2136 Surendrasa.Chattasa.Patil  Gudur Aminagad
2137 Sangayya .Basayya.Salimath Gudur Aminagad
2138 Sangappa.Hallppa.kamannavar Chikkanal Aminagad
2139 Mailarappa.Nelappa.Asangi Kelur Aminagad
2140 Padavayya.Chandalingayya.Vastrad Gudur Aminagad
2141 Mallikarjuna.Hucchappa.Hunsimarad Gudur Aminagad
2142 Malappa.Mallappa.Godi Chikkanal Aminagad
2143 BasanGouda.Ningangouda.nadagouda. Iddalagi Hungund
2144 Sangappa.Mantappa.Anehosoor. Iddalagi Hungund
2145 Shreekant.Shreenivas.Deshapande Kelur Aminagad
2146 Sangappa.Kooudleppa.Benakanvari Kelur Aminagad
2147 Mineshappa.Yallappa.kurubar. Chikkana Aminagad
2148 Putrappa.Anandappa.Jadi Chikkana Aminagad
2149 Hullappa.Chandappa.Vaggar Vadageri Aminagad
2150 Nagesh.Shankrappa.Ronad Inamkadival Aminagad
2151 Govindagouda.Hanamangouda.Goudra Dasbal Aminagad
2152 Siddappa.Basappa.Ganiger Islampur Karadi
2153 Venkangouda.Shivmalappa.Tammanavar Hagedal Karadi
2154 Channappa.Shivabasappa.Ganadal Murudi Aminagad
2155 Ganesh.Parashuram.Kurubar Chikkanal Aminagad
2156 Basappa.Bheemappa.Hoogar H.Shinganagutti Ilkal
2157 Ningamma.Basappa.Kandakoor H.Kodagali Ilkal
2158 Basangouda.Veerangouda.Patil C.Kodagali Ilkal
2159 Shrishail Basappa Bhuparad Pochapur Karadi
2160 Basavantgouda Basangouda Devarmani Palthi Karadi
2161 Mahantesh Bimappa Marankolla Gudur SC Aminagad
2162 Siddappa Basappa Sullad Benakanvari Aminagad
2163 Rameshgouda Govindagouda Patil Vadageri Aminagad
2164 Shivappa Malakajappa Benal Kunibenchi Amingad
2165 Hanamavva Ramanna kurbar Chikanal Amingad
2166 Basavraj Sadashivppa Bhadrashetti H.Malgavi Hungund
2167 Basanagouda. G. Vitlapur Maratageri Ilakal
2168 Hanamagpuda. B. Goudar H.Hunakunti Ilakal
TALUKA:BILGI
2169 Teerthappa Govindappa Kambar, Yalligutti SF
2170 Shasappa Hanamppa Malagond,Yalligutti maize
2171 Narayan Gurunath Kulkarni, Rolli G.Nut
2172 Havaleppa Nijlingapa Biradar, Rolli G.Nut
2173 Sidramappa Ningappa Totager, Rolli G.Nut
2174 Mallappa Laksamppa Devinavar, Sunag G.Nut
2175 Rachayya C. Vastrad, G.Nut
2176 Ramppa Yankeppa Dalvayi, G.Nut
2177 Sivappa Mallappa Hosmani, G.Nut
2178 Siddappa Ningappa Kakhandaki, G.Nut
2179 Dundappa Mallappa Korti, G.Nut
2180 Madiyappa D. Khilari, G.Nut
2181 Sankrappa Gadigeppa Gama, G.Nut
2182 Sabanna Hanamappa Kaladagi, G.Nut
2183 Shrisail Tippanna Bandi, Tolamatti G.Nut
2184 Yallappa Rangappa Komar, Tolamatti G.Nut
2185 Sivanagoud B. Patil, Kadapatti G.Nut
2186 Husenasab Peerasab Dalavayi, G.Nut
2187 Mallappa Rudrappa Nandvadagi G.Nut
2188 Earayya Gulayya Ningolli, Siraguppi G.Nut
2189 Chennayya Gulayya Ningolli G.Nut
2190 Mallappa Basappa Harijan, Yadahalli G.Nut
2191 Prakash M. Kempalingannavar, Chikkalgundi G.Nut
2192 Laksmappa Sivappa Sunagar, Siddapur G.Nut
2193 Hanamanth Ningappa Jaggal G.Nut
2194 Mallappa Kariyappa Pujari, Herakal G.Nut
2195 Laksman Ramasvami Shirasyal G.Nut
2196 Maningappa Sangappa Takkalaki G.Nut
2197 Shekappa Timmanna Bhajantri G.Nut
2198 Shekappa Siddappa Bhagvati G.Nut
2199 Bhimappa Hanamappa Meti, Kataraki G.Nut
2200 Parasappa Bheemappa Meti G.Nut
2201 Phakeerappa Maliyappa Kainkatti, Kovalli G.Nut
2202 Hanamanth Beerappa Malagi G.Nut
2203 Appayya Rangappa Murakachetti, G.Nut
2204 Timmappa  Appayya Murakachetti G.Nut
2205 Ramappa Timmappa Alagundi, G.Nut
2206 Smt Rudravva Mudiyappa Meti, G.Nut
2207 Yallappa Yamanappa Valikar, Kundaragi G.Nut
2208 Earayya Bhadrayya Mathapati,  G.Nut
2209 Revanappa Puru Lamani, G.Nut
2210 Rudrappa Basavantappa Bavalatti G.Nut
2211 Venkappa Gadigeppa Agoji, Arkeri G.Nut
2212 Pandappa K. Siraguppi , Yalligutti G.Nut
2213 Hebballeppa Balappa Varannavar, Herkal G.Nut
2214 Iarppa Bandeppa Meti, Anagavadi G.Nut
2215 Venkangouda, R Patil, Arkeri G.Nut
2216 Shrisail Mallappa Sullad, Arkeri G.Nut
2217 Veerabhadrappa R. Managuli, Tummarmatti G.Nut
2218 Iarppa   Ramappa Machappanavar,Arkeri G.Nut
2219 Smt Mallavva Shrikant Honnihal,  Honnihal G.Nut
2220 Kaseemsab Hasanasab Pinjar, Girisagar G.Nut
2221 Sadashiv Basappa Yadahalli ,Arkeri G.Nut
2222 Bhimanagouda Appasaheb Patil ,Arkeri G.Nut
2223 Venkangouda, S Chennappanavar, Tummarmatti G.Nut
2224 Siddappa D. Karigar ,Budihal SH G.Nut
2225 Aravind Huccappa Javanar, Budihal SH G.Nut
2226 Parvatagouda R. Patil ,Tummaramatti G.Nut
2227 Bhimappa Y. Valikar ,Girisagar G.Nut
2228 Shankreppa Venkappa Giragal , Koppa, SK G.Nut
2229 Baslingappa Hanamantappa Malagond, Yalligutti G.Nut
2230 Bhimanagouda  Shivanagouda Patil  ,Arkeri G.Nut
2231 Ramppa Timmappa Lingareddi ,Amalazeri G.Nut
2232 Shenkreppa Gadigeppa  Gama , Sunaga G.Nut
2233 Bhimappa Ningappa Ganiger, Girisagar G.Nut
2234 Timmappa Hanamppa Yendigeri, Angvadi G.Nut
2235 Smt. Rayavva Gangappa Kari, Kandagal G.Nut
2236 Mudakappa Chennabasappa Areddi, Bavalatti G.Nut
2237 Allappa Devarayppa Koti, Kundargi G.Nut
2238 Shrisail Siddappa Bhagvati, Tummaramatti G.Nut
2239 Basappa Hanamappa  Nagaral, Sunag G.Nut
2240 Dongrisab Husenasab Patrd ,Kandagal G.Nut
2241 Ramappa Gopalappa Hanamar, Bisanal G.Nut
2242 SangappaMaliayppa Maliyppagol, Gulabal G.Nut
2243 Hajisab M. Moulasab Mulla, Bisnal G.Nut
2244 Pandappa Venkeppa Naik, Bisanal G.Nut
2245 Kallappa Gaibu Hrijan Yadahalli G.Nut
2246 Hajappa Lakkappa Harijan, Yadahalli G.Nut
2247 Prakash Beemappa Mudhol,Siddapur G.Nut
2248 Somalingappa A.Naik, Gulabal G.Nut
2249 Smt Gourava Gurappa Huddar, Bisnal G.Nut
2250 Rangagouda R. Patil, Muttaldinni G.Nut
2251 Mallikarjun Dundappa Badiger, Kataraki G.Nut
2252 Smt. Shavantrevva M. Kadannavar, Tummarmatti  G.Nut
2253 Lakshmappa Rangappa Bangareppanvar ,Sunag G.Nut
2254 Hanamanth Yallappa Hakkal, Herakal G.Nut
2255 Smt.Siddavva Appanna Bellubbi, Chikkalgundi  G.Nut
2256 Shenkreppa Bimppa Phandari ,Tolmatti G.Nut
2257 Husensab Balasab Jamadar, Muttaladinni G.Nut
2258 Phkeerappa Yamnppa Hanchinal, Kundaragi G.Nut
2259 Hanamappa Mallappa  Talvar, Janmatti G.Nut
2260 Parasuram Ramaswamy Kambar, Yalligutti G.Nut
2261 Chennabasppa Baslingappa Angadi, Arkeri G.Nut
2262 Mahanthesh Gurappa Koti, Kundaragi G.Nut
2263 Murari Mukkappa Kali, Takkalaki G.Nut
2264 Annappa Murari Kali, Takkalaki G.Nut
2265 Pandurang S . Patil, Bilagi G.Nut
2266 Maliyappa N. Uallagaddi, Takkalaki G.Nut
2267 Ramappa Rangappa Mallapur, Badagandi G.Nut
2268 Uasmanagani M. Khaji, Teggi G.Nut
2269 Sangappa D. Dariyappagol, Badagi G.Nut
2270 Mallappa Chennappa Bilagi, siddapur G.Nut
2271 Kallappa Timmappa Pujari. Amalzeri G.Nut
2272 Hanamanth Devappa Harijan, Amalzeri G.Nut
2273 Basappa Allappa Koti Kundargi G.Nut
2274 Appasaheb Peerppa Hanchinal, Budihal SG. G.Nut
2275 Mansursab Meerasb Valikar, Bilagi G.Nut
2276 Babu Narasappa Kagvad, Chikkalgundi  G.Nut
2277 Basavaraj Ramappa Halli, Gardadinni G.Nut
2278 Ganeshappa Chinnappa Hanchinal, Angvadi G.Nut
2279 Nagappa Y . Kalhare, Sunag G.Nut
2280 Iranna Gngappa Hadapad, Sunag G.Nut
2281 Hanamanth Kallappa Bagali, Rolli G.Nut
2282 Gangappa Venkappa Koraddi ,Chikkalgundi G.Nut
2283 Parasppa Muttappa Mudakannavar, Kundaragi G.Nut
2284 Pandu Nanu Lamani, Kundaragi G.Nut
2285 Ramesh A.Dhanvanteri, Lingapur SK G.Nut
2286 Yelagdrappa A. Dhanvanteri.,Lingapur SK G.Nut
2287 Siddappa Bhemmappa  Shirshyal, Herkal G.Nut
2288 Dhariyppa Rangappa Gaddi, Herkal G.Nut
2289 Siddlingappa Basappa Anteen, Arakeri G.Nut
2290 Timmappa Hanamappa Pujari, Kovalli G.Nut
2291 Hanamanth Mallappa Karjagi, Kandagal G.Nut
2292 Pundlik Kallappa Hugar, Kandagal G.Nut
2293 Smt. Sulochana D Giriyannavar, Anagavadi G.Nut
2294 Vittal Chandu Lamani, Kundargi G.Nut
2295 Ramappa Dhariyppa Gaddi, Herakal G.Nut
2296 Yallappa Hanamappa Saukar, Arkeri G.Nut
2297 Nanappa Narayana Lamani, Bavalatti G.Nut
2298 Nagappa Basappa Hiregoudar , Kovalli G.Nut
2299 Lakkappa Tippanna Lagamani, Sunag G.Nut
2300 Kanakappa Kariyappa Mannikeri, Kandagal G.Nut
2301 Lenkappa Ghantappa Pujari, Koppa SR G.Nut
2302 Shivappa Maliyappa Grisagar, Koppa SR G.Nut
2303 Vittal Venkappa Valikar, Koppa SR G.Nut
2304 Suresh Satteppa Gujjal, Gulabal G.Nut
2305 Shankrappa Pandappa Belagali, Yadahalli G.Nut
2306 Rachappa Irappa Jainapur, Yadahalli G.Nut
2307 Gurunathachayra K. Galagli, Yadahalli G.Nut
2308 Bipin Chandrakanth Betgeri, Yadahalli G.Nut
2309 Kallappa Bheemppa Bilagi, Yadahalli G.Nut
2310 Basappa Magiyappa Valikar, Yadahalli G.Nut
2311 Venkappa Bheemappa Hunasikatti, Rabakavi G.Nut
2312 Smt. Shantabayi Somappa Giriyavvagol, Yadahalli G.Nut
2313 Pandappa Ramppa Jambagi, Yadahalli G.Nut
2314 Ravi Narayana Laksani, Badagi G.Nut
2315 Dayanand Narayana Laksani, Badagi G.Nut
2316 Rajshekhar Pandappa Jakareddi, Badagi G.Nut
2317 Rangappa Venkappa Mudigoudra ,Koppa SK G.Nut
2318 Hanamanth Ajrun Koraddi, Chikkalgundi G.Nut
2319 Allisab Shalisab Valikar, Sonna G.Nut
2320 Chandsab Buransab Valikar, Sonna G.Nut
2321 Sadappa Annappa B.patil,(Nandagav) Yadahalli  G.Nut
2322 Lalsab A. Valikar, Yadahalli G.Nut
2323 Krusnappa Venkappa Ragha, Kolur G.Nut
2324 Timmangoud V. Patil, Ammalzeri G.Nut
2325 Bhimappa Hanamppa Managuli, Korti G.Nut
2326 Chandrashekar Yamanppa Bellubbi, Korti G.Nut
2327 Hanmappa Rudrappa Kuri, Gulabal G.Nut
2328 Siddappa Gadigeppa Hanamar, Bisanal G.Nut
2329 Sivappa Prabappa Mugalolli, Honnihal G.Nut
2330 Siddappa Pandappa Singareddi, Badagi G.Nut
2331 Huchappa Hanamappa Pujari, Girsagar G.Nut
2332 Hanmanth Somappa Pjari, Bisnal G.Nut
2333 Ningappa Sannappa Sonnad, Mannikeri G.Nut
2334 Kallappa Darmanna Bagali, Mannikeri G.Nut
2335 Yamanppa Hanmappa Uakkali,Siddapur G.Nut
2336 Hanmanth Bheemappa Sirol, Kolur G.Nut
2337 Ballappa Shankreppa Koravar, Ballur G.Nut
2338 Shekappa Hanamppa Meti, Ballur G.Nut
2339 Earappa Maliyappa Isareddi, Badagi G.Nut
2340 Ramappa Bheemappa Dodamani, Girgav G.Nut
2341 Yallappa Ramppa Walikar, Mannikeri G.Nut
2342 Shrishailappa Basappa Koppad, Bisanal G.Nut
2343 Sangappa Ramappa Walikar, Mannaikeri G.Nut
2344 Channabasappa R. Chinival, Muttaldinni G.Nut
2345 Doddappa Rudrappa Desai, Kolur G.Nut
2346 Muttappa Channamllappa Ronihal, Govindinni G.Nut
2347 Hanamanth Mallappa Kumbar, Govindinni G.Nut
2348 Padiyppa Hanamappa Meti, Siddapur G.Nut
2349 Bhemppa Mahadevappa Kontikal, Takkalki G.Nut
2350 Muddappa Basappa Bennur, Yatnatti G.Nut
2351 Mallappa Hanamappa Murnal, Korti G.Nut
2352 Laxman Kallappa Tondinvar, Budihal SG G.Nut
2353 Beerappa  Nagappa Jaggal, Badagi G.Nut
2354 Shivappa Rachappa Dupad ,Badagi G.Nut
2355 Balachandr Mahadevappa Kontikal, Takkalki G.Nut
2356 Basappa Parappa Kumbar, Nagaral G.Nut
2357 Shivappa Gadigeppa Paragond, Dhavleshvar G.Nut
2358 Venkappa Laxmappa Shirbur, Kolur G.Nut
2359 Siddappa Krishnappa Naykar, Gudadinni G.Nut
2360 Ramanna Chandrappa Valikar, Korti G.Nut
2361 Shasappa Basappa Harennavar, Sonna G.Nut
2362 Rajashekhar Basappa Kuchanur, Badagi G.Nut
2363 Siddappa Ramappa Malakagond,  Sonna G.Nut
2364 MansursabM. Valikar, Dhavaleshvar G.Nut
2365 Maruti Ramappa Uppar, Teggi G.Nut
2366 Mallappa D.Bagavati,Herakal G.Nut
2367 Appasi P. Badiger,Sunag G.Nut
2368 Jevalu T.Lamani,Honnihal G.Nut
2369 Siddappa Babu Lamani,Koppa SR G.Nut
2370 Motilal Sagarappa Lamani,Nagaral G.Nut
2371 Gurunatha H.Kawasar,Siraguppi G.Nut
2372 Vithal B.Pawar,Badardinni G.Nut
2373 Shivaputrappa S.Nayakar,Yatnatti G.Nut
2374 Shashikumar B.Patil,Sunag G.Nut
2375 Rudrappa L. Jangani,Sunag G.Nut
2376 Tippanna V. Chabbi,Mannikeri G.Nut
2377 Hanamappa M. Huded,Mannikeri G.Nut
2378 Pundalika K. Hugar,Kandagal G.Nut
2379 Jakkappa B.Kovalli,Honnihal G.Nut
2380 Sabusab R.Bavakanvar,Siraguppi G.Nut
2381 Dongrisab A.Bavakan,Siraguppi G.Nut
2382 Madivalappa B.Angadi,Honnihal G.Nut
2383 Shivappa O.Dalawai,Honnihal G.Nut
2384 Mallappa D.Pujar,Herakal G.Nut
2385 Ramakrishna S.Anagawadi,Badagandi G.Nut
2386 Yamanappa D.Melnad,Tummaramatti G.Nut
2387 Huchappa H.Pujari,Girisagar G.Nut
2388 Nagappa N.Sunagad,Janamatti G.Nut
2389 Yaladurgappa B.Talawar,Kundargi G.Nut
2390 Ashok Timmanna Totiger,Rolli G.Nut
2391 Yallappa G. Honnihal,Honnihal G.Nut
2392 Mallikajappa S.Parappanvar,Siraguppi G.Nut
2393 Gundappa S.Sandimani,Honnihal G.Nut
2394 Smt.Sushilabai R.Patil,Tumbarmatti G.Nut
2395 Sivayya G. Hirematha,Honnihal G.Nut
2396 Yamanappa N.Teggi,Tumbaramatti G.Nut
2397 AnneshaGouda R.Dandennavvr,Chikkalgundi G.Nut
2398 Hanamapa B.Kataraki,Chikkalagundi G.Nut
2399 Mallappa P.Walikar,Sunaga G.Nut
2400 Smt.Sushilabai S. Patil,Sunaga G.Nut
2401 Appanna R.Hugar,Sunaga G.Nut
2402 Mallappa D.Kuri,Tolamatti G.Nut
2403 Anant Gopalrao Deshapande, Bilagi G.Nut
2404 Shrisal Yallappa Uppar ,Mannikeri G.Nut
2405 Hanamanth Sagarappa Dalavai, Mannikeri G.Nut
2406 Basangoud Gulangoud Patil,  Sunag G.Nut
2407 Shantavva Eshvavrappa Shidbashetti, Badaradinni G.Nut
2408 Muttappa Ningappa Kuri, Honnihal G.Nut
2409 Shrisailappa Sanjeevappa Talevad, Mannikeri G.Nut
2410 Kamalavva Giriyappa Jambagi, Katrki G.Nut
2411 Nagappa Bheemappa Bhavi ,Mannikeri G.Nut
2412 Sangappa Hanamappa Jambagi, Kataraki G.Nut
2413 Sangappa Rudrappa Muramatti ,Yatnatti G.Nut
2414 Ningavva Dyavappa Savanal, Tolamatti G.Nut
2415 Balangoud Chandangoud Patil, Yatnatti G.Nut
2416 Hanamanth Basappa Bingi, Yatnatti G.Nut
2417 Chandrashekher Basappa Bingi, Yantatti G.Nut
2418 Yankanagoud Sheshangoud Patil, Beerakabbi G.Nut
2419 Mnjula  Yenkappa Pujari, Kovalli G.Nut
2420 Sivlingappa Parsappa Svanal, Tolamatti G.Nut
2421 Bramappa Mallappa Talavar,Arkeri G.Nut
2422 Sangappa Dundappa Halli, Badagi G.Nut
2423 Mallappa Kidiyappa Gangal, Budihal SH G.Nut
2424 Earappa Gdigeppa Basareddi, Budhal SH G.Nut
2425 Sivappa Parappa Angadi, Budihal SH G.Nut
2426 Goudappagoud K. Patil, Badagi G.Nut
2427 Panchaksri Ningappa Hallur ,Mannikeri G.Nut
2428 Rangappa Yamanappa Hallur ,Mannikeri G.Nut
2429 Nagappa Hanamappa Karigar,Yatnatti G.Nut
2430 Sangappa E.Ugran,Rolli G.Nut
2431 Pundappa S.Bagavati,Herakal G.Nut
2432 Bimappa J.Kuri,Tolamatti G.Nut
2433 Santosh C.Shiddabashatti,Badardinni G.Nut
2434 Muttappa M.Nagaral,Sunag G.Nut
2435 Yamanappa S.Hadapad,Kavalli G.Nut
2436 Basappa S.Jangamashatti,Janamatti G.Nut
2437 Mallappa R.Jambagi,Tolamatti G.Nut
2438 Hanamanta B.Patil,Yatnatti G.Nut
2439 Smt.Lakshamavva M.Nagaral,Sunag G.Nut
2440 Rudrappa J.Baragi,Janamatti G.Nut
2441 Smt.Mallavva S.Ganager,Honnihal G.Nut
2442 Naggappa B.Katagi,Girisagar G.Nut
2443 Smt.Gouramma E.Sunagad,Tumbaramatti G.Nut
2444 Mallappa B.Kumbar,Tumbaramatti G.Nut
2445 Sivanda S.Mankani,Mannikeri G.Nut
2446 Shankrappa E.Meti,Anagawadi G.Nut
2447 Shivanappa H.Lamani,Kundaragi G.Nut
2448 Rajendra A.Balagi,Honnihal G.Nut
2449 Basavantappa N.Channappanvar,Tumbaramatti G.Nut
2450 Vithappa M.Kuri,Yatnatti G.Nut
2451 Tulajappa K.Lamani,Kundaragi G.Nut
2452 Pundalika R.Pawar,Badardinni G.Nut
2453 Maliyappa B.Badiger,Badardinni G.Nut
2454 Chandrashekarayya S.Mathapathi,Badardinni G.Nut
2455 Lalasab B.Nadap,Anagawadi G.Nut
2456 Mallangouda C.Meti,Kadapatti G.Nut
2457 Ramangouda B.Patil,Hadarihal G.Nut
2458 Siddappa P.Madurannavar,Yalligutti G.Nut
2459 Lashaman M.Naikar,Kundaragi G.Nut
2460 Hanamappa S.Bantanur,Janamatti G.Nut
2461 Vithal M.Gama,Sunag G.Nut
2462 Ramappa H.Daragannavar,Katarki G.Nut
2463 Siddappa B.Baragal,Bavalatti G.Nut
2464 Mallappa K.Gama,Tumbaramatti G.Nut
2465 Yallappa Y.Chabbi,Tumbaramatti G.Nut
2466 Ramappa B.Naikar,Janamatti G.Nut
2467 Shivappa S.Hosagoudar,Kadapatti G.Nut
2468 Mallappa S.Hosagoudar,Kadapatti G.Nut
2469 Mukkangouda S.Karidyavannavr,Kadapatti G.Nut
2470 Mallappa E.Korti,Sunag G.Nut
2471 Rangappa B.Madar,Budihal SH G.Nut
2472 Vithal Y.Ambiger,Kadapatti G.Nut
2473 Dariyappa R.Hotti,Yalligutti G.Nut
2474 Hanamantha M.Banagar,Yalligutti G.Nut
2475 Mallappa T.Nadagaddi,Mannikeri G.Nut
2476 Ramanna N.Sullad,Janamatti G.Nut
2477 Smt.Bagavva H.Bantanur,Janamatti G.Nut
2478 Basappa Hullappa Goudra , Yatnatti G.Nut
2479 Yalagurdappa Ramappa Halavar,Yalligutti G.Nut
2480 Sangamma Sangappa Meti, Budihal SH G.Nut
2481 DundappaVenkappa Uallagaddi, Girisagar G.Nut
2482 Laaksman Hanamappa Doddyal, Mannikeri G.Nut
2483 Veerbhadrayya Basayya Kambi, Angvadi G.Nut
2484 Sivappa Mahadevappa Jayappagol,Girisagar G.Nut
2485 Syavkka Yallappa Koti,Katarki G.Nut
2486 Rudrappa Kariyppa Dabari, Janamtti G.Nut
2487 Panchaksari Ningappa Konnur, Girisagar G.Nut
2488 Suhel Mahammadrafeek Saravad, Sunag G.Nut
2489 Gurlingappa Basanigappa Korishetti, Mannikeri G.Nut
2490 Ramappa Bheemppa Dodamani, Giragav G.Nut
2491 Erappa Channabasppa Naikar, Gudadinni G.Nut
2492 Shivayya Erayya Gote, Bialgi G.Nut
2493 Kuber Magundeppa Krabani, Siddapur G.Nut
2494 Jakkangoud Rudragoud Patil, Sunag G.Nut
2495 Yamannappa Basappa Kugati,Siddapur G.Nut
2496 Siddappa Vittappa Kugati, Siddapur G.Nut
2497 Nuralli Namisab Tahasildar, Nagaral G.Nut
2498 Somappa Ramappa Kallimani, Mannikeri G.Nut
2499 Balappa Bhimappa Katagi, Girisagar G.Nut
2500 Channappa Basappa Ganiger, Honnihal G.Nut
2501 Basappa Shivashankargouda Hadli, Sunag G.Nut
2502 Shivappa Ningappa Urf Gollalappa Kavadi, Yatnatti G.Nut
2503 Mallappa Kallappa Meti, Mannikeri G.Nut
2504 Bhimaji Venkatesh Kulkarni, Yatnatti G.Nut
2505 Hanamant Venkappa Honnihal, Honnihal G.Nut
2506 Somappa Bhimappa Baraker, Honnihal G.Nut
2507 Sabanna Maliyappa Tummaramatti, Mannikeri G.Nut
2508 Yankappa Gurusangappa Navalagunna, Honnihal G.Nut
2509 Hanamant Somappa Bugadi, Mannikeri G.Nut
2510 Shivappa Rudrappa Chikareddi, Tummaramatti G.Nut
2511 Mallappa Ningappa Bommannavar, Honnihal G.Nut
2512 Gurappa Chanabasapp Banappanavar, Mannikeri G.Nut
2513 Paramesh S. Rakaraddi, Tummaramatti G.Nut
2514 Somappa Ramappa Banakar, Honnihal G.Nut
2515 Kallappa Ayyappa Meti, Mannikeri G.Nut
2516 Basappa Hanamappa Kavadi, Yatnatti G.Nut
2517 Shekharappa Hanamappa Magadi, Mannikeri G.Nut
2518 Gurappagouda Rayanagouda Patil, Yatnatti G.Nut
2519 Mudakappa Hanamappa Walikar, Tummaramatti G.Nut
2520 Basappa Rangappa Bangarappanavar, Sunag  G.Nut
2521 Shivaingappa Basappa Hotti, Honnihal G.Nut
2522 Mallappa Bsappa Sunagad, Budihal SH G.Nut
2523 Parasappa Yallappa Ganiger, Arakeri G.Nut
2524 Andanappa Chinnappa Ganiger, Arakeri G.Nut
2525 Nurandappa Sangappa Antin, Arakeri G.Nut
2526 Yankappa Laxmappagoudar Girisagar G.Nut
2527 Gadigeppa Gulappa Meti, Mannikeri G.Nut
2528 Madiwalappa Basappa Angadi, Honnihal G.Nut
2529 Tippanna L.Devinavar,Sunag G.Nut
2530 Lakshamappa K.Ambiger,Rolli G.Nut
2531 Kallappa L.Ambiger,Rolli G.Nut
2532 Parasappa G.Sunagad,Honnihal G.Nut
2533 Tippanna R.Jambagi,Girisagar G.Nut
2534 Mallappa V.Sunagad,Girisagar G.Nut
2535 Hanamantha D.Teggi,Hadarihal G.Nut
2536 Rayappa N.Hosamani,Budihal SH G.Nut
2537 Ramangouda S.Patil,Arakeri G.Nut
2538 Sadasiva B.Yadahalli,Arakeri G.Nut
2539 Sangappa E.Kumbar,Rolli G.Nut
2540 Smt.Kasturibai R.Meti,Tolamatti G.Nut
2541 Basappa L.Kanti,Tolamatti G.Nut
2542 Bimanagouda T.Patil,Kundaragi G.Nut
2543 SmtSunada B.Patil,Kundaragi G.Nut
2544 Kenchappa B.Sahukar,Kataraki G.Nut
2545 Chandrappa B.Nagaral,Sunag G.Nut
2546 Yankappa R.Mariyammavar,Ningapur SK G.Nut
2547 Sangondeppa B.Kori,Herakal G.Nut
2548 Smt.Lakshamavva Y.Arakeri,Kovalli G.Nut
2549 Ramappa G.Pujari,Tolamatti G.Nut
2550 Gangu M.Lamani,Sunag G.Nut
2551 Binagouda S.Patil,Arakeri G.Nut
2552 Mangalappa G.Hanamar,Arakeri G.Nut
2553 Chandrappa Y.Dibbadamani,Kovalli G.Nut
2554 Shankrappa Y.Dibbadamani,Kovalli G.Nut
2555 Irappa G.Basaraddi,Tumbaramatti G.Nut
2556 Dundappa T.Bidari,Chikkalagundi G.Nut
2557 Chandrappa M.Bavi,Tolamatti G.Nut
2558 Siddangouda S.Gangal,Budihal SH G.Nut
2559 Kallappa D.Kainakatti,Kovalli G.Nut
2560 Sivappa Y.Shirol,Kovalli G.Nut
2561 Nagappa C.Tolamatti,Koppa SR G.Nut
2562 Kenchappa S.Pujari,Mannikeri G.Nut
2563 Vittal S.Pujari,Mannikeri G.Nut
2564 Yallappa S.Baramannavar,Hadarihal G.Nut
2565 Dandeppa R.Madar,Siraguppi G.Nut
2566 Chanabasappa H.Koti,Kadapatti G.Nut
2567 Somappa G.Ghani,Hadarihal G.Nut
2568 Sivarudrappa C.Antin,Arakeri G.Nut
2569 Basavaraj S.Antin,Arakeri G.Nut
2570 Shankrappa R.Ingalagi,Tolamatti G.Nut
2571 Parutappa D.Bavi,Tolamatti G.Nut
2572 Birappa S.Pujari,Anagawadi G.Nut
2573 Kariyappa B.Sangondi,Kandagal G.Nut
2574 Sivarudrayya C.Davaleshavar,Kandagal G.Nut
2575 Hanamappa B.Jalagonda,Kandagal G.Nut
2576 Rayappa G.Pujari,Hadarihal G.Nut
2577 Girimallayya K.Mukkal,Kandgal G.Nut
2578 Sivappa H.Lamani,Kundaragi G.Nut
2579 Siddappa Duragappa Madar, Budihal SH G.Nut
2580 Sangappa Bheemappa Rolli, Hadrihal G.Nut
2581 Murudrappa Basappa Angadi, Budihal SH G.Nut
2582 Mudukappa Ramappa Sobanad, Sunag  G.Nut
2583 Yankanna Nagappa Bdiger, Tolamatti G.Nut
2584 Muttappa Mallappa Hittalamni,Kdpatti  G.Nut
2585 Annapurna Siddappa Gugihal, Sunag G.Nut
2586 Vittalgoud H. Patil,Sunag G.Nut
2587 Hanamanth Rudrappa Bhusannavar, Katarki G.Nut
2588 Yallappa Tippanna Lagamani,Sunag G.Nut
2589 Eshvar Muchakhandeppa Khot, Chikkalgundi G.Nut
2590 Siddapp Babu Lamani, Koppa SR G.Nut
2591 Smt Gourawwa Gurappa Huddar,Bisanal G.Nut
2592 Veerabadrappa G Gokavi,Nagaral G.Nut
2593 Panchappa Y Patri,Bisanal G.Nut
2594 Baurav Shankar Nimbalkar,Nagaral G.Nut
2595 Smt Gurusiddawwa V Naik,Mannikeri G.Nut
2596 Shasappa Basappa Harennawwar,Sonna G.Nut
2597 Nagappa Y Kallari,Teggi G.Nut
2598 Smt Laxmibai M Patil,Bilagi G.Nut
2599 Govindappa B Harijan,Yadahalli G.Nut
2600 Shankrappa G Arjunagi,Yadahalli G.Nut
2601 Gurupadappa Basappa Harijan,Yadahalli G.Nut
2602 Mallappa Ramappa Hadimani,Yadahalli G.Nut
2603 Hanamantha Gaibu Harijan,Yadahalli G.Nut
2604 Yamanappa Gurappa Harijan,Yadahalli G.Nut
2605 Ishawar G Puranik,Gulabal G.Nut
2606 Basappa Shankrappa Jambagi,Gulabal G.Nut
2607 Ravi Kudigeppa Kadapatti,Gulabal G.Nut
2608 Hanappa Somappa Pujari,Bisanal G.Nut
2609 Tukaram S Kollhar,Kontikal G.Nut
2610 Maruti Sangappa Melligeri,Badagi G.Nut
2611 Sangappa Dundappa Melli,Badagi G.Nut
2612 Ishwarappa Basappa Koppad,Badagi G.Nut
2613 Sunil Somappa Maradi,Teggi G.Nut
2614 Smt Gourawwa Basappa Lingaraddi,Korti G.Nut
2615 Basappa Yankappa Jadagonda,Kolur G.Nut
2616 Basappa Shankrappa Jambagi,Gulabal G.Nut
2617 Lakshaman Pandappa Shirabur,Kolur G.Nut
2618 Shankrappa Ramappa Jakanur,Kolur G.Nut
2619 Adiveppa Lakshamappa Vantageri,Kolur G.Nut
2620 Ayyappa Ramappa Jakanur,Kolur G.Nut
2621 Dundappa Malappa Malali,Kolur G.Nut
2622 Topanna T Lamani,Teggi G.Nut
2623 Pandappa Lakshamappa Jakanur,Kolur G.Nut
2624 Mallappa Ramappa Jakanur,Kolur G.Nut
2625 ShreeShail Basappa Pujari,Kolur G.Nut
2626 Basappa Yankappa Jadagonda ,Kolur G.Nut
2627 Danappa Basappa Jamkhandi,Budihal G.Nut
2628 Sharanappa S Kalagi ,Teggi G.Nut
2629 Lakshamappa Lakkappa Naik,Kolur G.Nut
2630 Shivaputrappa K Kambali,AmalJeri G.Nut
2631 Pakirappa Ramappa Waba,Gulabal G.Nut
2632 Chinnappa Gangappa SaraShetti,Kolur G.Nut
2633 Padiyappa S Tirakannawar,Bilagi G.Nut
2634 Rayappa L Gurani,Budihal sg G.Nut
2635 Mallappa Bimappa Baragi,Gulabal G.Nut
2636 Pakirappa P Kolkar,Budihal sg G.Nut
2637 Rudrappa Mallappa Managuli,Korti G.Nut
2638 Bimappa Rachappa Chikkur,Korti G.Nut
2639 Malappa M Tirakannawar,Nagaral G.Nut
2640 Tammanna Balappa Pradani,Teggi G.Nut
2641 Balleppa S Kalagi,Teggi G.Nut
2642 Ningappa Lakkappa Bilagi,Bisanal G.Nut
2643 Somappa Sabanna Bisanal,Bisanal G.Nut
2644 Virupakshgouda B Patil,Bilagi G.Nut
2645 Mallappa Shankrappa Yaragall, Tolamatti G.Nut
2646 Nagappa Dundappa Budihal,Kovalli G.Nut
2647 Hvaleppa Golappa Hlehalli, Rolli G.Nut
2648 Sadasiva Sagareppa Kirashyal,  Mannikeri G.Nut
2649 Sangappa Venkappa Gaddi, Takkalki G.Nut
2650 Rangappa Yamanppa Hallur, Mannikeri G.Nut
2651 Yamanavva Yamanppa Metri, Kovalli G.Nut
2652 Pundlikappa Devappa Yaragall, Tolamatti G.Nut
2653 Sangappa Hanamappa Sonnad, Ballur G.Nut
2654 Bheemappa Nandeppa Somareddi, Mundagnur G.Nut
2655 Chandrashekhar Rudrayya Kotur, Mundugnur G.Nut
2656 Yamanavva Yamanppa Madar, Siddapur G.Nut
2657 Mahadevi Maruti Uppar, Teggi G.Nut
2658 Jannatbi Nanasab Mahalingapur, Siddapur G.Nut
2659 Chittappa Karappa Lamani, Siddapur G.Nut
2660 Tayavva Rajappa Masreddi, Teggi G.Nut
2661 Doddappa Gangappa Desaai, Dhavaleshvar G.Nut
2662 Chennabsappa Krushnappa Naikar Guddinni G.Nut
2663 Muttappa Iarappa Kumbar, Bisanal G.Nut
2664 Rangappa Balappa  Takki , Siddapur G.Nut
2665 Sangappa Dundappa Chimmadad ,Sonna G.Nut
2666 Mahantsh Aravind Jarale, Badagandi G.Nut
2667 Hubu Harishandra Lamani, Bisaanal G.Nut
2668 Ramanna Gadigeppa Pujari, Bilagi G.Nut
2669 Venkappa Siddappa Desai ,Sonna G.Nut
2670 Siddappa Rangappa Gadad, Korti G.Nut
2671 Mahadev Rangappa Gadad, Korti G.Nut
2672 Suresh Govindappa Joshi,Badagi G.Nut
2673 Hanamanth Ramappa Desai, Badagi G.Nut
2674 Kumar Chandrashekher Nevani, Badagi G.Nut
2675 Chendrashekhar Sangappa Nevani, Badagi G.Nut
2676 Ashok Chandrashekhar Nevani, Badagi G.Nut
2677 Ramappa Chandrappa Madar, Yadahalli G.Nut
2678 Anand  Chandrashekher Engalgavi,Galagli G.Nut
2679 Mahadevappa Ranavva, Madar, Yadahalli G.Nut
2680 Shivanand Mallappa Engalagavi, Rabakavi G.Nut
2681 Sivappa Hanamanth Harijan, Yadahalli G.Nut
2682 Ramappa Yallappa Harijan, Yadahalli G.Nut
2683 Ashok Mallappa Singareddi, Badagi G.Nut
2684 Ningappa mallappa Singareddi, Badagi G.Nut
2685 Ramappa Satteppa Mokashi ,Badagi G.Nut
2686 Lakshman Satteppa Mokhashi, Badagi G.Nut
2687 Smt Siddavva Tukaram Mokhashi, Badagi G.Nut
2688 Basappa Satteppa Dhariyappagol,Teggi G.Nut
2689 Muttappa Shivanappa Babaleshvar, Badagi G.Nut
2690 Timmappa Mahadevappa Magi, Yadahalli G.Nut
2691 Shaivappa Hanmappa Devnal, Yadahalli G.Nut
2692 Balappa Magiyappa Valikar/ Devanal, Gulbal G.Nut
2693 Shrishail Shivalingappa Kanakreddi, Yadahalli G.Nut
2694 Vittal Pundappa Sungar, Siddapur G.Nut
2695 Manthesh Gadigeppa Angadi, Bilagi G.Nut
2696 Satteppa Dundappa Sonnad, Ballur G.Nut
2697 Kariyppa Siddappa Vadpudi, Bisanal G.Nut
2698 Tippanna Yamanappa Kolkar, Badagi G.Nut
2699 Malappa Ramappa Shirguppi, Gulabal G.Nut
2700 Avanna Dyavappa Kadapatti, Gulabal G.Nut
2701 Eashvarappa Basappa Koppad, Bisanal G.Nut
2702 Mallikarjun Pundalikappa Bhagavati, Herkal G.Nut
2703 Gopal Devulu Lamani, Sunag G.Nut
2704 Thavru Gurappa Lamani, Sunag G.Nut
2705 Basavaraj Veerbhadrgoud  Patil, Tummarmatti G.Nut
2706 Dundappa Gurusiddappa  Hanchinal, Herkal G.Nut
2707 Suresh Gangappa Sunagad, Honnihal G.Nut
2708 Anand Banu Lamani, Sunag G.Nut
2709 Prakash Veerabdrappa Angdi. Arkaeri G.Nut
2710 Govindappa Balappa Bilandi, Rolli G.Nut
2711 Tippanna Basappa Gondikar, Herkal G.Nut
2712 Yallappa Mallappa Bilagi, Kandagal G.Nut
2713 Shashikant Parashuram Jagali, Sung G.Nut
2714 Chandu Mangalu Lamani, Kundaragi G.Nut
2715 Phakeerappa Saranabsppa Hugar, Angvadi G.Nut
2716 Jevalya Tukya Lamani, Honnihal G.Nut
2717  Mallappa Ningappa Kotagi, Herakal G.Nut
2718 Verupaksha Mallappa Meti, Sunag G.Nut
2719 Keshappa Vachappa Lamani, Honnihal G.Nut
2720 Vikram Ashokgoud Patil ,Tummaramatti G.Nut
2721 Vittalappa Govindappa Pujari, G.Nut
2722 Gurbasappa Nagappa Meti, Sunag  G.Nut
2723 Roshanasab Hajaratasab Mujavar, Angvadi G.Nut
2724 Pundlikappa Govindappa Pujari, Kovalli G.Nut
2725 Ramappa Beemappa Kainakatti, Budihal SH G.Nut
2726 Yamanvva Mallappa Hatti, Anagavadi G.Nut
2727 Basappa Ningappa Sunagad, Koavalli G.Nut
2728 Gangadhar Veerappa Kagalgomb, Budihal SH G.Nut
2729 Gurappa Revappa Lamani, Kovalli G.Nut
2730 Krushnappa Jevalappa Lamani , Honnihal G.Nut
2731 Erappa  Gadigeppa Basareddi, Tummarmatti G.Nut
2732 Shivamma Tammangoud Patil ,Sunag G.Nut
2733 Ramappa Dullappa  Tummaramatti, Koppa SK G.Nut
2734 Ganagayya Iarayya  Baragani, Bavalatti G.Nut
2735 Bheemappa Appanna Meti ,Hadrihal G.Nut
2736 Basappa  Appanna Meti, Hadrihal G.Nut
2737 Sangondeppa Bheemappa Sangondi , Kandagal G.Nut
2738 Pundlikappa Annappagoud Patil, Kandagal G.Nut
2739 Pundlikappa Siddappa Bannidinni ,Muttaladinni G.Nut
2740 Vittal Venkappa Jakareddi, Kovalli G.Nut
2741 Adiveppa Dongreppa Kainkatti, Kovalli  G.Nut
2742 Mallanagoud Dundappagoud Goudar, Koppa SK G.Nut
2743 Dundappa Sangapp Goudar, Koppa SK G.Nut
2744 Phakeeragoud Shankagoud Patil, Tummarmatti G.Nut
2745 Mallappa Irappa Jyali, Muttaldinni G.Nut
2746 Muttappa Shivappa Jyali, Muttaladinni G.Nut
2747 Dyavappa Dundappa Malagi, Kovalli G.Nut
2748 Dalappa Durgappa Lingannavar, Sunag G.Nut
2749 Venkangoud Goudappagoud Patil, Bavalatti G.Nut
2750 Gangappa Bhemappa Rolli, Hadarihall G.Nut
2751 Bheemappa Shidlingappa Avatiger ,Hadrihal G.Nut
2752 Shivappa P.lamani,Kundaragi G.Nut
2753 Hanamangouda N. Patil,Kundargi G.Nut
2754 Rudrayya Kallayya Sankannavar,Kundargi G.Nut
2755 Smt.Sabavva B.Walikar,Kundargi G.Nut
2756 Nagayya Mallayya Girijavvagol,Kundargi G.Nut
2757 Siddappa H. Nagammanvar,Kovalli G.Nut
2758 Chandrashekar P.Lamani,Honnihal G.Nut
2759 Chandrkant V. Patil, Tummarmatti G.Nut
2760 Huchappa Shivanapp Banakar, Angavadi G.Nut
2761 Santhosh Rangappa Pujari, Bavalatti G.Nut
2762 Chidanand Huchappa  Agasar, Kundaragi G.Nut
2763 Parutagoud S. Channappanavar, Tummarmatti G.Nut
2764 Vijay Sangappa Kalburgi, Badrdinni G.Nut
2765 Hanamanth Shetteppa Bhandivaddar, Anagvadi G.Nut
2766 Bommayya Shivalingayya Hiremath, Honnihal G.Nut
2767 Shrishaila  Shivanaguda  Patil          Bilagi G.Nut
2768 Ravi  Shivanaguda  Patil                  Bilagi G.Nut
2769 Shankrappa Pandappa Bellagali     Yadahalli     G.Nut
2770 Shankrayya Mallayya  Matapati       Yadahalli  G.Nut
2771 Gurappa G.Muranal,Kundaragi G.Nut
2772 Dundappa B.Korti,Sunag G.Nut
2773 Sangayya S.Hirematha,Girisagar G.Nut
2774 Shivanada Y.Vandal,Sunag G.Nut
2775 Kallayya V.Pujari,Anagawadi G.Nut
2776 Irappa S.Manahalli,Honnihal G.Nut
2777 Shekappa M.Kalleppanvar,Kundaragi G.Nut
2778 Deshu D.Lamani,Sunag G.Nut
2779 Timmappa S.Konkanakoppa,Kundargi G.Nut
2780 Basavaraj S.Hadapad,Honnihal G.Nut
2781 Ravindra T.Deshapande,Chikkalagundi G.Nut
2782 Venkappa B.Kempalinganavar,Chikkalagundi G.Nut
2783 Ramesh S.Pujari,Herakal G.Nut
2784 Venkappa L.Pujari,Kovalli G.Nut
2785 Appayya R.Kanasageri,Kovalli G.Nut
2786 Appayya R. Murkachatti,Kovalli G.Nut
2787 Rangappa R.Pujari,Bavalatti G.Nut
2788 Giriyappa R.Pujari,Bavalatti G.Nut
2789 Govindegouda T.Patil,Siraguppi G.Nut
2790 Lakshmangouda T.Patil,Siraguppi G.Nut
2791 Pundalikappa M.Mariyammanvar,Kovalli G.Nut
2792 Prakash B.Pujari,Buduhal SH G.Nut
2793 Anandagouda T.Patil,Siraguppi G.Nut
2794 Smt.Siddavva S.Girisagar,Muttaldinni G.Nut
2795 Maliyappa R.Pujari,Kovalli G.Nut
2796 Lakshamappa S.Talawar,Kundaragi G.Nut
2797 Tippanna F.Dalawai,Bavalatti G.Nut
2798 Govindapa M.Murkachitti,Bavalatti G.Nut
2799 Bimappa S.Lamani,Bavalatti G.Nut
2800 Shankrappa M.Itagi,Koppa SR G.Nut
2801 Smt.Sushilabai C.Meti,Tumbaramatti G.Nut
2802 Aravinda Y.Jogi,Mannikeri G.Nut
2803 Rajesab B.Babakanavar,Siraguppi G.Nut
2804 Madevappa T.Desai,Siraguppi G.Nut
2805 Marutappa E.Koraddi,Chikalgundi G.Nut
2806 Goudappa H.Koraddi,Chikalagundi G.Nut
2807 Pandappa V.Kempalinganvar,Chikalagundi G.Nut
2808 Ayyappa E.Kumbar,Kundargi G.Nut
2809 Rayappa R.Madar,Hadarihal G.Nut
2810 Smt.Rindavva T.Arakeri,Chikalagundi G.Nut
2811 Basavaraj B.Koraddi,Chikalagundi G.Nut
2812 Siddappa S.Sangondi,Birakabbi G.Nut
2813 Vithal Y.Goudar,Bavalatti G.Nut
2814 Ningappa Y.Hkkal,Herakal G.Nut
2815 Lalasab S.Saideli,Anagawadi G.Nut
2816 Dayanda S.Jainapur,Anagawadi G.Nut
2817 Mallikarjun S.Patil,Chikalagundi G.Nut
2818 Hanamappa S.Shari,Chikkalagundi G.Nut
2819 Vishnu V.Patil,Sunag G.Nut
2820 Yallappa H.Sokanadagi,Bavalatti G.Nut
2821 Huchappa H.Walikar,Budihal SH G.Nut
2822 Revappa V.Shirol,Kovalli G.Nut
2823 Narayan N.Lamani,Bavalatti G.Nut
2824 Appayyagouda G.Patil,Bavalatti G.Nut
2825 Smt.Siddavva H.Darigol,Bavalatti G.Nut
2826 Gurappa M.Talawar,Herakal G.Nut
2827 Amarappa S.Surapur,Kandagal G.Nut
2828 Ramangouda M.Patil,Kandagal G.Nut
2829 Mallangouda C.Meti,Kadapatti G.Nut
2830 Pandappa K.Siragumppi,Yalligutti G.Nut
2831 Shankar V.Lamani,Kovalli G.Nut
2832 Ganesh S.Patil,Kadapatti G.Nut
2833 Mallappa N.Antin,Arakeri G.Nut
2834 Basappa C.Hanchanal,Anagawadi G.Nut
2835 Raamanna K.Halabar,Rolli G.Nut
2836 Smt.Dyamavva V.Malakanavar,Budihal SH G.Nut
2837 Pandappa M.Biradar,Kollur G.Nut
2838 Shrishail V.Patil,Anagawadi G.Nut
2839 Bimappa G.Banad,Honnihal G.Nut
2840 Rachayya B.Moti,Sunag G.Nut
2841 Rudrappa M.jali,Muttaladinni G.Nut
2842 Hanamanthappa V.Bangi,Tumbaramatti G.Nut
2843 Gurusiddappa K.Hallur,Kovalli G.Nut
2844 Basappa H.walikr,Budihal SH G.Nut
2845 Sadashiv Sagarappa Shirshyal, Mannikeri G.Nut
2846 Gadigayya Sangayya Mathad, Shirguppi G.Nut
2847 Basapp Timmanna Yandigeri, Angavadi G.Nut
2848 Sannatammappa Rangappa Nadiger, Herakal G.Nut
2849 Mallappa PundappaMeti, Herakal G.Nut
2850 Shankrappa Mukkanna Meti, Herakal G.Nut
2851 Yamanappa Balappa Varannavar, Herakal G.Nut
2852 Shankrappa Pundappa Hanchinal, Herakal G.Nut
2853 Shrishail Siddappa Meti, Herakal G.Nut
2854 Siddappa Gurusiddappa Hanchinal, Herakal G.Nut
2855 Maningappa Nagappa Takkalki, Herakal G.Nut
2856 Sagareppa  Nagappa Takkalki, Herakal G.Nut
2857 Bheemarayappa Rangappa Komar, Herakal G.Nut
2858 Rukmavva Pundappa Chabbi, Herakal G.Nut
2859 Mallangoud H. Basareddi Tummarmatti G.Nut
2860 Shankrappa Kidiyappa Gangal, Budihal SH G.Nut
2861 Gualappa Gyanappa Anagvadi, Badgandi G.Nut
2862 Sangayya Basayya Mathad, Shirguppi G.Nut
2863 MahadeviNingappa Bandi, Herkal G.Nut
2864 Siddarudh Dharmappa Pasandavar, BudihalSH G.Nut
2865 Mallappa Kidiyappa Gangal, Budihal SH G.Nut
2866 Yallappa Mayappa Phandari, Sunag G.Nut
2867 Shivashankargoud . R Patil, Koppa SR G.Nut
2868 Dongreppa Dussengappa Hadimani, Budihal SH G.Nut
2869 Ramesh Mangalappa Lamani, KoppaSR G.Nut
2870 Kariyappa Dussengappa Hadimani, Budihal SH G.Nut
2871 Veerupaksayya Gurupadyya Oagi, Kundaragi G.Nut
2872 Hanamanth Shetteppa Bhandivaddar, Anagavadi G.Nut
2873 Bommayya Shivalingayya, Hiremath, Honnihal G.Nut
TALUKA:BADAMI
2874 Bhimappa T. Kori, Kutakanakeri       Groundnut
2875 Ramappa L. Dodamani, Havalkod       Groundnut
2876 Sangappa S. Totager, Jalihal       Groundnut
2877 Mahadevappa S. Ramdurg, Mamatageri       Groundnut
2878 Magundappa K. Pattanshetti, Badami       Groundnut
2879 Smt. Yallavva B. Kagi, Badami       Maize
2880 Swarup S. Mamadapur, Badami       Maize
2881 Basanagouda N. Goudar, Chikkamuchalagudda       Maize
2882 Smt. Padmavati S. Hullikeri, Badami       Maize
2883 Shankrappa N. Mant, Kutakanakeri       Maize
2884 Kasimsab R. Mulla, Badami       Maize
2885 D. H. Kulkarni, Badami       Maize
2886 Kodappa Y. Naikar, Hanamsagar       Maize
2887 Rajmahammad F. Bagavan, Badami       Maize
2888 Dyavappa H. Heggari, Yaragoppa SB       Maize
2889 Basavantappa S. Abbigeri, Belavalakoppa       Sunflower
2890 Kariyappa S. Saunshi, Shiparmatti       Sunflower
2891 Bhimappa S. Saunshi, Shiparmatti       Sunflower
2892 Ramaswami B. Udagatti, Haligeri       Sunflower
2893 Hanamant Y. Kanannavar, Haligeri       Sunflower
2894 Tulasappa H. Naikar, Hosakoti       Sunflower
2895 Laxmangouda V. Naikar, Havalkod       Maize
2896 Mahadevappa H. Hadapad Kakanur       Maize
2897 Smt. Durgavva Yallappa Madar, Kakanur       Maize
2898 Prakash D. Yammi, Kakanur       Maize
2899 Tippanna S. Bagali, Ugalwat       Groundnut
2900 Giriyappa K. Kerkalmatti, Kainkatti       Groundnut
2901 Ninganagouda K. Hosamani, Kainkatti       Groundnut
2902 Hanamant V. Myadar, Kerur       Groundnut
2903 Shivarayappa B. Gudasalmani, Shiparmatti       Groundnut
2904 Birappa B. Gudasalmani, Shiparmatti       Groundnut
2905 Basavaraj S. Konnur, Badami       Groundnut
2906 Ramanagouda S. Patil, Fakirbudihal       Groundnut
2907 Shivappa B. Birannavar, Hosakoti       Groundnut
2908 Goudappa M. Metagudda, Narenur       Groundnut
2909 Yallappa N. Junjungoudar, Neeralakeri       Sunflower
2910 Ramappa D. Bhovi, Haligeri       Sunflower
2911 Ramangouda L. Goudar, Hosakoti       Sunflower
2912 Holiyappa D. Madar, Bandkeri       Sunflower
2913 Yamanappa B. Talawar, Agasanakoppa       Sunflower
2914 Adiveppa M. Bilgi, Katigeri       Sunflower
2915 Basavaprabhu M. Pattanshetti, Taminal       Sunflower
2916 Basavaraj G. Patil, Bankaneri       Sunflower
2917 Dyavappa Y. Chikkannavar, Khyad       Sunflower
2918 Dyavappa H. Hosur, Ugalwat       Sunflower
2919 Basappa V. Athani, Ugalwat       Sunflower
2920 Vittal F. Meti, Nagaral SB       Sunflower
2921 Mallappa S. Somannavar, Hosur       Sunflower
2922 Hanamappa R. Mulimani, Badami       Maize
2923 Arjun H. Mungari, Kalas       Maize
2924 Basappa H. Mungari, Kalas       Maize
2925 Balappa R. Amargol, Nagaral SB       Maize
2926 Krishnappa G. Timmapur, Havalkhod       Maize
2927 Ramchandrappa Baladandannavar, R.Timmapur       Maize
2928 Annapurna M. Gurannavar, Ugalwat       Maize
2929 Balchandra H. Timmanaik, Ugalwat       Maize
2930 Smt. Rukminibai H. Timmanaik, Ugalvat       Maize
2931 Vithalgouda S. Patil, Ugalwat       Maize
2932 Hanamappa Y. Datnal, Ugalwat       Sunflower
2933 Timmanna Y. Datnal, Ugalwat       Sunflower
2934 Maharudrayya H. Moti, Neerbudihal       Sunflower
2935 Yamanabai R. Dasaraddi, Hulageri       Sunflower
2936 Venkangouda R. Patil, Hulageri       Sunflower
2937 Balappa S. Pujar, Neerbudihal       Groundnut
2938 Moulasab B. Soudagar, Kadarkoppa       Groundnut
2939 Venkappa S. Lamani, Karadigudda       Groundnut
2940 Laxmibai V. Patil, Hulageri       Groundnut
2941 Sarvadnyappa B. Hugar, Kerur       Groundnut
2942 Kakappa K. Sangal, Tappaskatti       Groundnut
2943 Smt. Vijaya V. Sataraddi, Badami       Groundnut
2944 Chandrashekhar A. Pattanshetti, Badami       Groundnut
2945 Smt. Nagavva D. Ragapur, Muttalgeri       Groundnut
2946 Pandappa G. Hindinamani, Agasankoppa       Groundnut
2947 Smt. Basavva M. Ambiger, Cholachagudda       Maize
2948 Bhimappa D. Shantageri, Kabbalgeri       Maize
2949 Andappa S. Gadad, Hosur       Maize
2950 Shivappa S. Kanti, Kabbalgeri       Maize
2951 Manappa R. Mulimani, Badami       Maize
2952 Jatteppa Y. Hirehole, Malagi       Maize
2953 Asangeppa S. Mannikeri, Badami       Maize
2954 Yallappa H. Pujar, Yaragoppa       Sunflower
2955 Smt. Basamma B. Hiremath, Lakamapur       Sunflower
2956 Kasimsab R. Nadaf, Badami       Sunflower
2957 Dattu H. Kulkarni, Kabbalgeri       Sunflower
2958 Channappa B. Gangal, Cholachagudda       Sunflower
2959 Tippanagouda D. Dhulappanavar, Neeralkeri       Sunflower
2960 Goudappa S. Dodamani, Havalkhod       Sunflower
2961 Bhimappa T. Patil, Yaragoppa SB       Sunflower
2962 Ramappa L. Hosamani, Havalkod       Sunflower
2963 Smt. Sumangala C. Shellikeri, Yaragoppa SB       Sunflower
2964 Bavasab H. Naragund, Kulageri       Sunflower
2965 Adiveppa H. Banad, Yaragoppa SB       Groundnut
2966 Ayyangouda B. Patil, Belur       Groundnut
2967 Magundappa C. Kattikai, Belur       Groundnut
2968 Smt Savita B. Hiregoudar, Bedara Budihal       Groundnut
2969 Laxmanagouda D. Goudar, Kakanur       Groundnut
2970 Smt. Hampavva R. Rachannavar, Nagaral SB       Groundnut
2971 Basangouda R. Patil, Yaragoppa SB       Groundnut
2972 Shanmukhappa B. Angadi, Yaragoppa SB       Groundnut
2973 Laxmappa S. Walikar, Kakanur       Groundnut
2974 Tikappa Y. Bhajantri, Mallapur SL       Groundnut
2975 Hanamappa S. Penti, Kakanur       Groundnut
2976 Mallesh M. Jalli, Belur       Groundnut
2977 Hanamant M. Govankoppa, Nagaral SB       Groundnut
2978 Davalsab M. Nadaf, Yaragoppa SB       Groundnut
2979 Sangappa S. Ullagaddi, Hangaragi       Groundnut
2980 Shivappa C. Marishetti, Neelagund       Groundnut
2981 Shivanand B. Muddur, Timmapur       Groundnut
2982 Fakirappa B. Nilar, Neeralkeri       Groundnut
2983 Siddappa C. Bailgannavar, Muttalgeri       Groundnut
2984 Rangappa H. Yaragoppa, Gubberkoppa       Groundnut
2985 Bhimappa H. Walikar, Bankaneri       Groundnut
2986 Siddappa C. Dhannur, Hosur       Groundnut
2987 Veeranagouda B. Patil, Kadapatti