ANNEXURE-4
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2008-09
                          Name of the District:   GULBARGA                                                                                                             
Sl No Farmers Name                                           Village Name Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
1 2 3 4 5 6
TALUKA:AFZALPUR
1 Kalavati Ningangoud Awarad     Wheat
2 Sharanabasappa S.K Havanoor     Groundnut
3 Sanganna Basavanappa Gobbur(B)     Sugarcane
4 Ganganna Tulajappa  Gobbur(B)     Bengal gram
5 Mahadevappa P.Kalshty Gobbur(B)     Redgram
6 Shreepad Diganbar Bhat Devl Ganagapur     Sugarcane
7 Shanthappa Nagendrappa Badanalli     Wheat
8 Hanifsab Husenasab Atnoor     Wheat
9 Shanthabai Malikappa Atnoor     Groundnut
10 Suryakanth Dastyya  Atnoor     Wheat
11 Abdul K AbdulShukuru Atnoor     Groundnut
12 Siddappa Savirappa Atnoor     Sugarcane
13 Bhimashankar B Kumbar Awarad     Bengal gram
14 Shivalingappa Sharanappa Awarad     Redgram
15 Mallappa Sharanappa Awarad     Sugarcane
16 Bismilla Madarsab Atnoor     Wheat
17 Narasappa B Pujari Gobbur(B)     Wheat
18 Kanthappa B Kanni Gobbur(B)     Groundnut
19 Chidanand Shivasharanapa Atnoor     Wheat
20 Shrishail Ningannagoud Awarad     Groundnut
21 Shrikanth Malakappa Karajagi     Sugarcane
22 Shanthabai Malkanna Dannur     Bengal gram
23 Basavaraj Bhagavanthrya Awarad     Redgram
24 Mahadeva Sopanna Mannur     Sugarcane
25 Madhumati Chennu Halli Balurgi     Wheat
26 Basavaraj Dundappa  Allagi(B)     Wheat
27 Dundappa Dhulappa Allagi(B)     Groundnut
28 Prabhu Tukaram  Duddanagi     Wheat
29 Sharanappa Bhimasha Badadal     Groundnut
30 Vijayakumar Ningnagouda Afazalpur     Sugarcane
31 Gurappa Bhirappa Bilvad(B)     Bengal gram
32 Basavaraj Sidramappa  Tellur     Redgram
33 Malendra Chandramappa Afazalpur     Sugarcane
34 Indra umakanth Gobbur(B)     Wheat
35 Dhesu Vittal Afazalpur     Wheat
36 Saifansab Modinsab Karajagi     Groundnut
37 Shivappa Sayabanna  Karajagi     Wheat
38 Dhareppa Basavantharaya Mashal     Groundnut
39 Laxman Shivappa Karajagi     Sugarcane
40 Gurushanthappa Siddappa Karajagi     Bengal gram
41 Ambavva Ramaji Udchan     Redgram
42 Irappa Shankreppa Karajagi     Sugarcane
43 Siddappa Shivalingappa Mashal     Wheat
44 Malakappa Ningappa Udchan     Wheat
45 Satavva Sidram                   Udchan     Groundnut
46 Chandrakanth Sidram  Mannur     Wheat
47 Dharmarao Choudappa Mashal     Groundnut
48 Yallappa Rayappa  Mashal     Sugarcane
49 Dundappa Malakappa  Mashal     Bengal gram
50 Bhiraling Mallikarjun  Mashal     Redgram
51 Manohar Amboji Udchan     Sugarcane
52 Siddanna Arjun Gour(K)     Wheat
53 Shivaputryya Siddalingayya Afzalpur     Wheat
54 Gurappa Chandramappa Nandarga      Groundnut
55 Shivalingappa Sangappa Matoli     Wheat
56 Bhagappa Bhimaraya Udchan     Groundnut
57 Amruth Ramu Gour(K)     Sugarcane
58 Santhosh Shrishail Afzalpur     Bengal gram
59 Basavaraj Shrishail Afzalpur     Redgram
60 Chandsab Maibubasab Balurgi     Sugarcane
61 Yallavva Irappa Nayikodi Atnoor     Wheat
62 Gangappa Huleppa Atnoor     Wheat
63 Shilavanthbai Shivasharana Afzalpur     Groundnut
64 Saijabi Nabisab Bilvad(K)     Wheat
65 Shankargoud Bhagappa Atnoor     Groundnut
66 Iranna Jagadevappa Atnoor     Sugarcane
67 Anil Baburao Choudapur     Bengal gram
68 Annarao Basavanthrao Mallabad     Redgram
69 Mallikarjun Gurappa Tellur     Sugarcane
70 Mallappa Sharanappa Afzalpur     Wheat
71 Basappa R Kalashetty Atnoor     Wheat
72 Vithal Siddanna Dannur     Groundnut
73 Umadevi Sidramappa Havanoor     Wheat
74 Shanthappa P Avati Gobbur(B)     Groundnut
75 Lalappa Bhimu Gobbur(B)     Sugarcane
76 Basayya Kusayya Gobbur(B)     Bengal gram
77 Bhiranna Nemanna Bhairamadagi     Redgram
78 Amruth Chandappa Bhairamadagi     Sugarcane
79 Mahanthappa U Awarad Chinamagera     Wheat
80 Shivand B Kalashetty Gobbur(B)     Wheat
81 Revanna Guranna Atnoor     Groundnut
82 Chandrakanth Malakappa Chinamalli     Wheat
83 Malappa Kallappa Chinamalli     Groundnut
84 Girimalla Ningappa Hasaragundagi     Sugarcane
85 Kalyani Siddramappa Atnoor     Bengal gram
86 Ningaraj Ramachandra  Atnoor     Redgram
87 Sidram Nilappa Karajagi     Sugarcane
88 Mahadevi Bhimashankar Bandaravad     Wheat
89 Chakori Goutam  Gattarga     Wheat
90 Sayabanna Sharanappa Bandaravad     Groundnut
91 Shivasharanappa Siddappa Bandaravad     Groundnut
92 Sharanabai Shankar Chinamagera     Sugarcane
93 Basanna Shivasharanappa Kekkar Savalagi     Bengal gram
94 Sharanappa Malakanna Kekkar Savalagi     Redgram
95 Shrimanth Shivasharanppa Kekkar Savalagi     Sugarcane
96 Bhimabai Basanna Kekkar Savalagi     Wheat
97 Shivashankar Devappa Hasaragundagi     Wheat
98 Madivalapa Shiavabaspa Bandaravad     Wheat
99 Maihibubasab Kasimsab Bandaravad     Groundnut
100 Shivasharanappa Siddappa Huvinahalli     Sugarcane
101 Chandrakanth Malleshappa Bandaravad     Bengal gram
102 Yallappa Chandrasha Bandaravad     Wheat
103 Peersab Maihibubasab  Bandaravad     Groundnut
104 Shivakumar Bhimashankar Bandaravad     Sugarcane
105 Prabhu Mallinath Bandaravad     Bengal gram
106 Doulsab Modinsab Bhairamadagi     Redgram
107 Shanthappa Sharanappa Chinamagera     Sugarcane
108 Vithal Mallappa  Bandaravad     Wheat
109 Malasha Kasimsab Mallabad     Wheat
110 Nagamma Shamaraya Awaralli     Groundnut
111 Gurushanthaappa Appasab Madar(B)     Sugarcane
112 Shankreppa Sharanappa Bandaravad     Bengal gram
113 Suresh Gurulingappa Huvinahalli     Redgram
114 Naganna Shivasharanappa Kekkar Savalagi     Sugarcane
115 Jatteppa Somanna Pujari Awaralli     Wheat
116 Chandrakanth Malakappa Awaralli     Wheat
117 Laxman Basavanappa Awaralli     Groundnut
118 Phulabai Ambaraya Choudapur     Wheat
119 Sharanagoud Pirappa  Dannur     Groundnut
120 Mallayya Sharanayya Huvinahalli     Sugarcane
121 Md Hanif Abdul lal Atnoor     Bengal gram
122 Dharmanna Guranna Afzalpur     Redgram
123 Kesharao Vithalrao Jewargi(K)     Wheat
124 Dattappa S Pujari Mashal     Groundnut
125 Tammanna Bhimanna Mashal     Sugarcane
126 Chandrsekar Siddalingapa Hosur     Bengal gram
127 Jagadish Guralingappa Bankalaga     Redgram
128 Pirappa Gurubasappa Dannur     Sugarcane
129 Shanthappa Shekappa  Dannur     Wheat
130 Keshappa Shavayogeppa Allagi(B)     Wheat
131 Laxman Chanamallappa Afzalpur     Wheat
132 Ramachandra Bhogappa Hiriyoli     Groundnut
133 Chansab Husenasab  Telloni     Sugarcane
134 Sharanappa Yallappa Udchan     Bengal gram
135 Chandrakanth Siddanna Jewargi(K)     Redgram
136 Rajshekar Ganapati Mashal     Wheat
137 Sheshikanth Shivappa  Karajagi     Groundnut
138 Dhareppa Shivappa  Bosga     Sugarcane
139 Banudas Laxman Mannur     Bengal gram
140 Shivappa Siddappa Karajagi     Redgram
141 Bhimaraya Baphuraj  Shivoor     Sugarcane
142 Shivasharan Chandrash Bidanoor     Wheat
143 Basanna Jettappa Pujari Chincholi     Wheat
144 Gurushanth Sadanand Jewargi(K)     Wheat
145 Gunderao Basavanth Bankalaga     Groundnut
146 Annarao Pareppa  Nandaraga     Sugarcane
147 Hanumanth Malakappa  Jewargi(K)     Bengal gram
148 Irappa Balappa Mannur     Redgram
149 Malappa Balappa Mannur     Sugarcane
150 Jayashri Umakanth Badadal     Wheat
151 Bagappa Kallappa Badadal     Wheat
152 Ramakanth Trambak Badadal     Groundnut
153 Shivanda Sangappa  Mallabad     Wheat
154 Santhanand Chandrashekar Udchan     Groundnut
155 Gurushanth Malappa Hosur     Sugarcane
156 Babu Bandagi Allagi(B)     Bengal gram
157 Bagavnthraya Shivashanpa  Chincholi     Redgram
158 Mallikarjun Bavanrao Ghulanur     Sugarcane
159 Shamarao Sharanappa Telloni     Wheat
160 Shivakumar Manikrao Sonna     Wheat
161 Sharanappa Jagadevappa Halyala     Groundnut
162 Siddappa Mallappa Shivapur     Sugarcane
163 Shrimanth Bhutali Gour(B)     Bengal gram
164 Siddappa Shivanna Gour(B)     Redgram
165 Shivasharanapa Sidramapa Arjunagi     Wheat
166 Sunil Chandragupta Mashal     Groundnut
167 Basavaraj Narasingappa Mashal     Sugarcane
168 Sidram Basanna Karajagi     Bengal gram
169 Mareppa Siddappa Mashal     Redgram
170 Mahadevappa Sidram Mashal     Sugarcane
171 Poolchand manikrao Gour(B)     Groundnut
172 Mallikarjun Jeevrao patil Mashal     Groundnut
173 Bhimarao Sharanappa Bandaravad     Groundnut
174 Sharanappa Bhimaraya Bandaravad     Sugarcane
175 Malappa Bhimaraya Bandaravad     Bengal gram
176 Dattreya Timannappa Devl Ganagapur     Redgram
177 Chandrashekar Appasab Gobbur(B)     Wheat
178 Shankar Bhimaraya Bandaravad     Groundnut
179 Shivasharanappa Pirappa Kara Bosga     Sugarcane
180 Kadappa Gurushanthappa Kara Bosga     Bengal gram
181 Devandrappa Annarao Devl Ganagapur     Redgram
182 Rudragoud Ninganagoud Awarad     Sugarcane
183 Shankreppa Sharanappa Awarad     Groundnut
184 Vishal Channabasavaraj Havanur     Sugarcane
185 Chanbasvraj Chandrasekar Havanur     Bengal gram
186 Shivarudrapa Balavnthraya Hasaragundagi     Redgram
187 Madevi Vithal Madara(K)     Wheat
188 Jatteppa Somanna Avaralli     Groundnut
189 Chandrakanth Malakappa Bandaravad     Sugarcane
190 Laxman Basalingappa Bandaravad     Bengal gram
191 Laxman Basavanappa Gobbur(B)     Groundnut
192 Lalaahemd Mavarasab Bandaravad     Sugarcane
193 Pirappa Nagappa Afzalpur     Bengal gram
194 Siddu Chandappa Afzalpur     Redgram
195 Sharanabasappa Siddapa Ankalaga     Wheat
196 Shrimanth Bhimasha Gobbur(B)     Groundnut
197 Malanna Guranna Choudapur     Sugarcane
198 Madivalappa Shivaraya Diksanga(K)     Bengal gram
199 Mallinath Shivaraya Diksanga(B)     Redgram
200 Bhikahan Phatrusab Bandaravad     Sugarcane
201 Dattu Babu Choudapur     Groundnut
202 Siddappa Hanamthraya Avaralli     Sugarcane
203 Tajoddin Rokmoddin Chinamalli     Bengal gram
204 Devaraj Pandurangrao Gobbur(B)     Redgram
205 Abdul latif Madarsab Koganur     Wheat
206 Gurangoud Sidramappa Bandaravad     Groundnut
207 Shivand Appasab Gobbur(B)     Sugarcane
208 Ayyappa Pandakshri Atnoor     Bengal gram
209 Dattatreya Timannappa Ganagapur     Redgram
210 Gangayya Chandrayya Mashal     Sugarcane
211 Basanna Gangappa Bandaravad     Groundnut
212 Dharathsing Hirasing Bandaravad     Sugarcane
213 Bhaladevasing Tulajaram Huvinhalli     Bengal gram
214 Shanthanna Shivasharap Bandaravad     Redgram
215 Gangappa Basappa Bandaravad     Wheat
216 Sharanappa Kallappa Bandaravad     Groundnut
217 Mallamma Shankar Bandaravad     Sugarcane
218 Nanasaheb Shiivahsaraa Bandaravad     Bengal gram
219 Sharanappa Gurappa Huvinhalli     Redgram
220 Bhaganna Goneppa Bandaravad     Wheat
221 Shivaji Gaddeppa Mashal     Groundnut
222 Bhimaraya Loku Gobbur(B)     Sugarcane
223 Tukarama Dattu  Bandaravad     Bengal gram
224 Shivaji Tukaram Bandaravad     Redgram
225 Tippanna Shanthappa Kekkar Savalagi     Sugarcane
226 Chandrashekar Siddappa Bandaravad     Groundnut
227 Muttappa Bhimasha Kekkar Savalagi     Sugarcane
228 Kaveri Muttappa Kekkar Savalagi     Bengal gram
229 Mallinath Gurappa Tellur     Redgram
230 Shekappa Bhutali Kekkar Savalagi     Wheat
231 Irappa Sangappa Kekkar Savalagi     Bengal gram
232 Puspavati Shivand Niloor     Redgram
233 Kalappa Basappa Kekkar Savalagi     Wheat
234 Basavaraj Sidramappa Atnoor     Groundnut
235 Sidramappa Shivalingappa Gobbur(B)     Sugarcane
236 Dinanath Krishna Batth Ganagapur     Bengal gram
237 Jagadish Basananingappa Chinamagera     Redgram
238 Ningappa Bhimaraya Awarad     Sugarcane
239 Devaraj Marthandrao Gobbur(K)     Groundnut
240 Moulanabi Mahibubsab Gobbur(B)     Sugarcane
241 Hanamanthraya Cholappa Ankalaga     Bengal gram
242 Ramakrishna Dharmarao St Ganagapur     Redgram
243 Alisab Mahamadsab Chinamagera     Wheat
244 Shekapa Shivasharanapa Hasaragundagi     Groundnut
245 Shanathbai Cholappa Hasaragundagi     Bengal gram
246 Hajimalang Babusab Matholi     Redgram
247 Raju Nagappa Teggelli     Wheat
248 Irappa Kallappa Bandaravad     Groundnut
249 Revansidap Shivasrnppa Bandaravad     Sugarcane
250 Dundamma Basanna Bandaravad     Bengal gram
251 Madivalappa Iswarappa Bandaravad     Redgram
252 Malakappa Sharanappa Bandaravad     Sugarcane
253 Suryakanth Manika Shirashagi     Groundnut
254 Chandrakanth Malleshepa Bandaravad     Sugarcane
255 Shankar Malakappa Bandaravad     Bengal gram
256 Shivasharanapa Siddapa Bandaravad     Redgram
257 Lalabi Suleman Bandaravad     Wheat
258 Shivarudra Shivasharnapa Bandaravad     Groundnut
259 Sharanappa Kallappa Huvinhalli     Bengal gram
260 Nanasaheb Shivabasappa Bandaravad     Redgram
261 Malakappa Sharanappa Bandaravad     Wheat
262 Shridevi Sharanagoud Bandaravad     Groundnut
263 Sharanagoud Gurangoud Bandaravad     Sugarcane
264 Nagappa Malakappa Bandaravad     Bengal gram
265 Yallappa Yamanappa Bandaravad     Redgram
266 Bhimaraya Sharanappa Bandaravad     Sugarcane
267 Shivanand Sidramappa Hossur     Wheat
268 Malappa Sidramappa Afzalapur     Groundnut
269 Bhimappa Malakajappa Afzalapur     Bengal gram
270 Amruth Bhapuraya Allagi(B)     Redgram
271 Mahadevi Sidramappa Mashal     Wheat
272 Shivashankar Sidramapa Desaikallur     Groundnut
273 Kalappa Shivappa Afzalapur     Sugarcane
274 Mashaksab Husensab Gobbur(B)     Bengal gram
275 Bhimaraya Siddappa Bilvad(K)     Redgram
276 Sidramappa Shivashankar Desaikallur     Sugarcane
277 Anusubai Gurappa Badanalli     Wheat
278 Siddappa G Jamadar Badanalli     Groundnut
279 Basagonda M Salagar Karajagi     Bengal gram
280 Prabhu Gurappa Halake Allagi(B)     Redgram
281 Siddappa G Halake Allagi(B)     Wheat
282 Sharanappa Shanthappa Bankalaga     Groundnut
283 Dharamrao Gurubasapa Dannur     Sugarcane
284 Kallayya B Hiremath Mashal     Bengal gram
285 Panchakshari Hiremath Karajagi     Redgram
286 Muthappa Hadimani Kerakanalli     Sugarcane
287 Salavuddin Ajijoddin  Afzalapur     Wheat
288 Suresh Narayan  Choudapur     Groundnut
289 Basaraj Malakappa Jewargi     Bengal gram
290 Shivaputra Bhimasha Afzalapur     Redgram
291 Rajasekar Gurushangapa Afzalapur     Wheat
292 Mallikarjun Ningappa Allagi(B)     Groundnut
293 Shivakumar Manikanth Sonna     Sugarcane
294 Laxman Malakappa Afzalapur     Bengal gram
295 Nagendrappa Shenkreppa Revoor(B)     Redgram
296 Basavaraj Siddappa Udchan     Sugarcane
297 Kasturi Shrishail Pande Afzalapur     Wheat
298 Kasturibai Gurushebgoud Gobbur(B)     Groundnut
299 Shivappa Sharanappa Afzalapur     Bengal gram
300 Shankar Bhimsha Kolli Chincholi     Redgram
301 Chandrsekar Gurupadapa Badanalli     Wheat
302 Shivanand Gurulingappa Afzalapur     Wheat
303 Shankar Bhimaraya Bankalaga     Groundnut
304 Balvnthraya Gurubasapa Mannur     Bengal gram
305 Dundnagoud Ysvanthraya Atnoor     Redgram
306 Sharanappa Sidramppa Engalagi     Wheat
307 Siddappa Basappa Udchan     Groundnut
308 Kallavva Siddappa Mannur     Sugarcane
309 Barathkumar Tukkappa Mashal     Bengal gram
310 Chandrakanth Arjun Gour(K)     Redgram
311 Rahul Tukaram Sonna     Sugarcane
312 Ningappa Sharanappa Karajagi      Wheat
313 Vishwanth Shivappa Mashal     Groundnut
314 Tippanna Laxman Shesagiri     Bengal gram
315 Ambanna Arjun Karajagi      Redgram
316 Mahanthappa Siddappa Karajagi      Wheat
317 Kashinath Goudappagoud Mashal     Groundnut
318 Tukaram Tippanna Mashal     Sugarcane
319 Prabhu Basanna Chincholi     Bengal gram
320 Sharanayya Siddayya Chincholi     Wheat
321 Yallappa Saibanna Chincholi     Groundnut
322 Subash Appanna Udchan     Bengal gram
323 Raju Birappa Halayal     Redgram
324 Mahanthappa Siddappa Halayal     Wheat
325 Ningappa Siddappa Halayal     Groundnut
326 Melagiri Shivasharanappa Balurgi     Sugarcane
327 Mahadeva Shivaraya Bilvad(K)     Bengal gram
328 Arjunnana Bandagar Udchan     Redgram
329 Basavaraj Siddappa Halayal     Wheat
330 Beeranna Appanna Udchan     Groundnut
331 Shrimanth Pandu Udchan     Bengal gram
332 Nagappa Bhimasha Mannur     Redgram
333 Kallappa Shivappa Mannur     Wheat
334 Triveni Siddannagoud Afzalapur     Groundnut
335 Sharanappa Siddappa Udchan     Sugarcane
336 Kalavati Rama Mannur     Groundnut
337 Ragavendra Shamarao Atnoor     Wheat
338 Govind Shamarao Atnoor     Groundnut
339 Goshilabai Lala Balurgi     Bengal gram
340 Mareppa Siddappa Karajagi      Redgram
341 Praphulbai Praksh Gobbur(B)     Wheat
342 Sidram Basanna Karajagi      Groundnut
TALUKA:ALANDA
343 Arunkumar Ganpathrao Alanga     Wheat
344 Sarojabai Ganapath Alanga     Groundnut
345 Naganna Siddappa Khajuri     Sugarcane
346 Gurubai Tulsirao Alanga     Bengal gram
347 Nandakishor Manikrao Alanga     Redgram
348 Vikas Namdev Alanga     Sugarcane
349 Dyanand Annarao Alanga     Wheat
350 Shivaji Vishwanath Alanga     Wheat
351 Pandurag Madurao Alanga     Groundnut
352 Kalyan Annarao Patil Alanga     Wheat
353 Sachin Manikrao Alanga     Groundnut
354 Babu Honnappa Alanga     Sugarcane
355 Satish Bhimrao Alanga     Bengal gram
356 Basavantrao Devappa Alanga     Redgram
357 Lalita Balaji Alanga     Sugarcane
358 Pandurag Narayan Alanga     Wheat
359 Dilip Vasantrao Alanga     Wheat
360 Gundappa Tipanna Alanga     Groundnut
361 Dayanand Vasantrao Alanga     Wheat
362 Manikrao Amruthrao Alanga     Groundnut
363 Ashok Ramu Alanga     Sugarcane
364 Tangemma Annarao Alanga     Bengal gram
365 Manik Annarao Alanga     Redgram
366 Hariba Manik Alanga     Sugarcane
367 Rajendra Nivratirao Alanga     Wheat
368 Hanifsha Gulabsha Alanga     Wheat
369 Tulsirao Vithoba Alanga     Groundnut
370 Digambar Navrath Gadlegaon     Wheat
371 Basavaraj Annarao Alanga     Groundnut
372 Viranjan Bhaskar Tungao     Sugarcane
373 Basavanappa Errnappa Khajuri     Bengal gram
374 Sishiyal Errnappa Khajuri     Redgram
375 Smt.Suvarna Ramesh Rudravadi     Sugarcane
376 Basavaraj Sidramappa Jawalga J     Wheat
377 Sripal Kamsheteppa Rudrawadi     Wheat
378 Ramesh Sripal Kamshette Rudrawadi     Groundnut
379 Smt.Shobhavati Monappa Khajuri     Wheat
380 Sambay Basnrao Tungaon     Groundnut
381 Smt.Tejabai Gandhi Khajuri     Sugarcane
382 Devrav Parmeshwar Khajuri     Bengal gram
383 Shivappa Hanamanth Khajuri     Redgram
384 Vaijanath Kalyanappa Khajuri     Sugarcane
385 Digambar Shankarrao Khajuri     Wheat
386 Shivasharnappa Kalappa Khajuri     Wheat
387 Sheshrao Ramu Salegaon     Groundnut
388 Shanatabai Vithal Alanga     Wheat
389 Santosh Madhavrao Alanga     Groundnut
390 Manesh Amruthrao Alanga     Sugarcane
391 Ashok Manikrao Alanga     Bengal gram
392 Digambar Navale Gadlegaon     Redgram
393 Annadava Virbhadrappa Khajuri     Sugarcane
394 Shankar Prabhu Hosmani Khajuri     Wheat
395 Kishan Jyotibha Tadola     Wheat
396 Vithal Madhavrao Tadola     Groundnut
397 Madhavrao Balirao Alanga     Wheat
398 Venkat Manikrao Alanga     Groundnut
399 Ganapathrao Babaji Alanga     Sugarcane
400 Gajannand Motiram Alanga     Bengal gram
401 Kalyani Bapurao Alanga     Redgram
402 Sambaji Gunderao Alanga     Sugarcane
403 Vikas Govindarao Alanga     Wheat
404 Popatbai Suryakant Alanga     Wheat
405 Subhash Gurunath Alanga     Groundnut
406 Ravindra Apparao Alanga     Wheat
407 Manjula Prataprao Alanga     Groundnut
408 Rajendra Nivrtirao Alanga     Sugarcane
409 Jayashri Rajendra Alanga     Bengal gram
410 Baliram Kashinath Alanga     Redgram
411 Balbheem Madhu Alanga     Sugarcane
412 Nandkumar Nivrti Alanga     Wheat
413 Namdev Krishnaji Alanga     Wheat
414 Balaji Bhimrao Alanga     Groundnut
415 Subhash Amruthrao Alanga     Wheat
416 Shantappa Sidramappa Alanga     Groundnut
417 Rajeshri Pandurang Alanga     Sugarcane
418 Yashwanth Madhavrao Alanga     Bengal gram
419 Ramu Kerba Alanga     Redgram
420 Somanna Devappa Alanga     Sugarcane
421 Pramod Manik Alanga     Wheat
422 Baburao Hanamathrao Babaleshwar     Wheat
423 Prakash Bhimrao Alanga     Groundnut
424 Datatraya Madhavrao Tadola     Wheat
425 Somanath Dhanappa Alanga     Groundnut
426 Ramling Dhanappa Alanga     Sugarcane
427 Suresh Sidramappa Hodlur     Bengal gram
428 Laxmanrao Shankarrao Tugaon     Redgram
429 Laxman Shankarrao Annur     Sugarcane
430 Sikindar Sidappa Ko.Hipparga     Wheat
431 Shivaji Karba Tugaon     Wheat
432 Kashappa Mallappa M.Hiparga     Groundnut
433 Shamana Vasant Alanga     Groundnut
434 Maruti Shivaram Alanga     Sugarcane
435 Shivaji Bapurav Alanga     Bengal gram
436 Pratap Madhavarao Alanga     Redgram
437 Krishnaji Bapurao Alanga     Sugarcane
438 Govind Bapurao Alanga     Wheat
439 Gnaneshwar Rajendra Alanga     Wheat
440 Prabhakar Vishwanath Alanga     Wheat
441 Shivaji Dattu Alanga     Groundnut
442 Vilas Vithoba Sirur j     Sugarcane
443 Dhanaraj Chandrakanth Khandal     Bengal gram
444 Chandrakanth Apparao Alanga     Wheat
445 Bajarang Manohar Sirur J     Groundnut
446 Ambadas Vittal Alanga     Sugarcane
447 Sanjay Manikrao Alanga     Bengal gram
448 Govind Manikrao Alanga     Redgram
449 Putalabai Suryakant Alanga     Sugarcane
450 Ladlesab Nabisab Tadola     Wheat
451 Hanamant Kalyanappa Tadola     Wheat
452 Chandrakant Masji Gadlegaon     Groundnut
453 Dhanappa Bhimasha Uplaon     Sugarcane
454 Shrimant Yashawanthappa Annuri     Bengal gram
455 Sundrabahi Bhaskarrao Annuri     Redgram
456 Devappa Sidramappa Hodlur     Sugarcane
457 Sanganath Giriyppa Hodlur     Wheat
458 Gurunath Sidramappa Hodlur     Wheat
459 Hanamath Devarao Hodlur     Groundnut
460 Rajshekar Sidanna Hodlur     Wheat
461 Rajendra Bhimarao Hodlur     Groundnut
462 Mahadu Sangappa Jamadar     Sugarcane
463 Amrut Shivaray Hodlur     Bengal gram
464 Amrut Shivaputrappa Hodlur     Redgram
465 Sharangouda Basavantrao Megha K     Wheat
466 Basavantappa Sharnappa M.Hipparga     Groundnut
467 Shivappa Krishna Ramchanra Mandarki     Sugarcane
468 Saibanna Ramchandra Mandarki     Bengal gram
469 Malappa Apparaya K.Abbas     Redgram
470 Maruti Bhimasha Mamadapur     Sugarcane
471 Savitabai Annatrav Aland     Wheat
472 Naganath Bhimarao Hodlur     Wheat
473 Basavanappa Virupakshappa Aland     Wheat
474 Vilas Dattaji Jamaga R     Groundnut
475 Amar Vishwanath K.Hipparga     Sugarcane
476 Banasilal Vaijanath Hodlur     Bengal gram
477 Suryakanth Basavanappa Jawalga     Redgram
478 Ramesh Siddaram Hodlur     Wheat
479 Gurappa Bhutali Yadiyal     Groundnut
480 Annaray Punappa Ambevadi     Sugarcane
481 Parameshwar Ethubayi D.Shirur     Bengal gram
482 Rajendra Manikrao Alanga     Redgram
483 Vilas Ramchandra Hodlur     Sugarcane
484 Basavanna Huvanna Ningadalli     Wheat
485 Rajendra Shankar Bhimpur     Wheat
486 Saibanna Vithubai Madgunki     Wheat
487 Mahantappa Basavantraya Megha K     Groundnut
488 Malkanna Malk Nimbal     Sugarcane
489 Mhantesh Bhimsha Ningadali     Bengal gram
490 Rajendra Bapurao Ajanga     Redgram
491 Ganapati Gunda Gadlegaon     Sugarcane
492 Gurusidappa Sharnappa Talakuni     Wheat
493 Venkatrao Keru Alanga     Wheat
494 Nagappa Gurappa Javali D     Groundnut
495 Basalingayya Shivalingya D.Sirur     Wheat
496 Jahakirsab Usmansab Mamadapur     Groundnut
497 Mhamdsab Khasimsab Ambalga     Sugarcane
498 Syed Husain S.Usman Mamadapur     Bengal gram
499 Anandrao Ganapathrao Khanapur     Redgram
500 Bamanna Phakirappa Ningadalli     Sugarcane
501 Bhojappa Basappa Ningadalli     Wheat
502 Shivashankar Sharnappa Ningadalli     Wheat
503 Maruti Gopalrao K.Hipparga     Groundnut
504 Bhaskar Subhash Nandur     Sugarcane
505 Gurubasapa Virupakshpa Khandal     Bengal gram
506 Mallinath Virabhadrappa Hodlur     Redgram
507 Shivasharnapa Siramapa Jawalga J     Wheat
508 Sharnappa Gurappa Bhajvi     Groundnut
509 Tukaram Mailari Jawalga J     Sugarcane
510 Anandraya Ishawar Salegaon     Bengal gram
511 Arunkumar Ramrao Padsavali     Redgram
512 Sharnagouda Basvatrao Megha K     Sugarcane
513 Mahadevi Shivasharnapa M.Hipparga     Groundnut
514 Suresh Triyambak Alanga     Groundnut
515 Shashikant Basappa Alanga     Groundnut
516 Parvati Madev Alanga     Sugarcane
517 Ramu Bhimarav Alanga     Bengal gram
518 Sanjay Namdev Alanga     Redgram
519 Ashok Baliram Alanga     Wheat
520 Sidramappa Bhimanna Alanga     Groundnut
521 Renuka Kalyani Alanga     Sugarcane
522 Shankar Dhulappa Alanga     Bengal gram
523 Govind Vishwanath Alanga     Redgram
524 Khasimsab Bashasab D.Sirur     Sugarcane
525 Basavaj Malappa M.Hipparga     Groundnut
526 Mallinath Gurubhim M.Hipparga     Sugarcane
527 Amrut Advirao Aland     Bengal gram
528 Rajendra Nivrutirao Alanga     Redgram
529 Manik Nivrutirao Alanga     Wheat
530 Shivasharnappa Basvanappa Tadkal     Groundnut
531 Nimbava Rukmnna M.Hipparga     Sugarcane
532 Rajendra Srimanthrao Munnoli     Bengal gram
533 Mallikarjun Shantappa K.Sultani     Groundnut
534 Chitamba Kalyanrao Dole Belamgi     Sugarcane
535 Chandrasha Shivaram Mandanki     Bengal gram
536 Subhadrabahi Kalyanrao Belamgi     Redgram
537 Sidharam Shomtha mallappa M.Hipparga     Wheat
538 Malkanna Shamdrasha Chalagera     Groundnut
539 Mallikarjun Gurushantapa Ningadalli     Sugarcane
540 Basawaraj Sidharam M.Hipparga     Bengal gram
541 Gangubai Malkanna Chalagera     Redgram
542 Shivanand Malkanna Chalagera     Sugarcane
543 Jagadevi Basawantharaya Ikkal K     Groundnut
544 Chandrakanth Amrutha Magha B     Sugarcane
545 Yashawanthaya Gudera Ikkalki     Bengal gram
546 Chandrakala Chidambar  Belamgi     Redgram
547 Sidaling Sidram Patil Hodlur     Wheat
548 Vishwanath Sidramappa Banshetty Hodlur     Groundnut
549 Sanjivkumar Babu Changle Khajuri     Sugarcane
550 Vithoba Prabhu  Khajuri     Bengal gram
551 Pramilabai Shivaji Tugaon     Redgram
552 Putalabai Dattu Salegaon     Sugarcane
553 Shrimath Baligaon Tadola     Groundnut
554 Muktamsab Saheblal Bhankrga     Sugarcane
555 Sharnappa Prabhu Khajuri     Bengal gram
556 Chandrakanth Kalsappa Hebali     Redgram
557 Amrut Madappa Salegaon     Wheat
558 Shivaraj Huchappa Salegaon     Groundnut
559 Manikrao Raghappa Salegaon     Sugarcane
560 Mahadevappa Basanna Salegaon     Bengal gram
561 Sharnabasappa Guruling Belamgi     Redgram
562 Ekbal Ahmed Mirsab Aland     Wheat
563 Lakshman Hanmath Mavgi     Groundnut
564 Sadashiv Sakharam Aland     Sugarcane
565 Lakshaman Gundappa Khandal     Bengal gram
566 Roshanbi Jilagi Aland     Redgram
567 Nimbevva Hanmant  Chitli     Sugarcane
568 Sidanna Shankarrao Sirur J     Groundnut
569 Govind Ganapati Alanga     Sugarcane
570 Prakash Digambar Sirur J     Bengal gram
571 Chanabasappa Mdeppa Khajuri     Redgram
572 Chandrakanth Sidramappa Aland     Wheat
573 Chandurao Goudappa Telguni     Bengal gram
574 Srimath Sidappa Telguni     Redgram
575 Chandrakanth Sharnappa Khajuri     Wheat
576 Mallinath Subhash Khajuri     Groundnut
577 Shivanand Arjun M.Hipparga     Sugarcane
578 Jawahr Venkat Gadlegaon     Bengal gram
579 Sharngouda Mallikarjun Halisang     Redgram
580 Srinivasrao Govindrao Khemanna     Sugarcane
581 Mallikarjun Basavaraj Chincholi     Groundnut
582 Bhimashankar Sharnappa Halisalgar     Sugarcane
583 Prakash Dhondiba Tirtha     Bengal gram
584 Bharatbai Mallinath Tadkal     Redgram
585 Mahadevi Baburao Madiyal     Wheat
586 Ashok Gundappa Sirur J     Groundnut
587 Subhash Shankar Sirur J     Bengal gram
588 Bhagawan Bapurao Sirur J     Redgram
589 Vishwabad Samba Gadlegaon     Wheat
590 Sidanna Sidramappa Madiyal     Groundnut
591 Iranna Charan Tadkal     Sugarcane
592 Sarsawati Shivashranapa V.K.Salgar     Bengal gram
593 Apparaya Sidramappa Khajuri     Redgram
594 Sonabai Dayanand Khajuri     Sugarcane
595 Nagappa Srimath Khajuri     Groundnut
596 Bhimaraya Karbasappa Khajuri     Sugarcane
597 Vaijanath Parmeshwar Khajuri     Bengal gram
598 Sarswati Sharnappa Khajuri     Redgram
599 Vinayak Srimath Tadola     Wheat
600 Babruvahan Vishwanath Tadola     Groundnut
601 Muktabai Tipanna Padsavali     Bengal gram
602 Kulashambi Khadesab M.Hiparga     Redgram
603 Anandkumar Kashiray Korali     Wheat
604 Limbak Khandppa Sirur J     Groundnut
605 Rekhabai Anandrao Khandoli     Sugarcane
606 Sidanna Apparao Khandoli     Bengal gram
607 Hanamanthrao Panditrao Salegaon     Redgram
608 Basavanappa Sidramappa Khadelamang     Sugarcane
609 Gundappa Basavantrao Sirur J     Wheat
610 Karim Patel Babu Patel Hebali     Groundnut
611 Revansidappa Prabhanna Hebali     Bengal gram
612 Jaganath Nelkanth Nagelyem     Redgram
613 Datappa Shivaraj Chincholi B     Wheat
614 Gangubai Shivanna Chincholi B     Groundnut
615 Hanumanth Gangabai Chincholi B     Sugarcane
616 Laxman Shamrao Ramdands Ningadalli     Bengal gram
617 Sulochna Shivasharnappa Apchand     Redgram
618 Virendra Kalyani Apchand     Sugarcane
619 Shrimanth Girgeppa Madyanki     Wheat
620 Shivalingappa Kashiaya Madyanki     Groundnut
621 Nijalingappa Chandrurao Hirolli     Bengal gram
622 Chandrakanth Basawanappa Tadola     Redgram
623 Ramesh Basawanappa Tadola     Wheat
624 Virendra Basawanappa Tadola     Groundnut
625 Shrishail Mallinath Rudrawadi     Sugarcane
626 Bheema Annarao Jamaga K     Bengal gram
627 Rakesh Basawanappa Taolanandi     Redgram
628 Gundappa Shivalingappa M.Hipparga     Sugarcane
629 Sharanappa Shankareppa M.Hipparga     Wheat
630 Ashok Bhagawan Tadola     Groundnut
631 Subhash Gurunath Allanga     Bengal gram
632 Neelamma Sharanappa Ningadali     Redgram
633 Ganapatti Vithal V.K.Salagar     Wheat
634 Madanna Neemanna Dyawanthgi     Groundnut
635 Karbasappa Revanappa Kadagadi     Sugarcane
636 Dattu Tippanna Tadkal     Bengal gram
637 Raippa Jettappa Tadkal     Redgram
638 Mahesh Basawaraj  Hodloor     Sugarcane
639 Bheembai Pemu Aland     Wheat
640 Haji Adamli Mohamadi H.Sagar     Groundnut
641 Sharmabasappa Gurushantappa Jamaga J     Bengal gram
642 Mallikarju Apparao Battangi     Redgram
643 Gurlingappa Basakanthappa M.Hipparga     Wheat
644 Mallikarjun Veranna M.Hipparga     Wheat
645 Pramilabai Mallinath M.Hipparga     Groundnut
646 Shanthamalappa Basalingappa Nimbal     Bengal gram
647 Shamabai Chandurao Annur     Redgram
648 Rangarao Annarao Tugaon     Wheat
649 Shivaji Apparao Tugaon     Groundnut
650 Baburao Tanaji Tugaon     Sugarcane
651 Apparao Pandurang Tugaon     Bengal gram
652 Maruti Madhu Tugaon     Redgram
653 Balaji Triyambk Alanga     Sugarcane
654 Suryakanth Sangappa Alanga     Wheat
655 Nilappa Laxman Alanga     Groundnut
656 Kalappa Basavantrao Sirur J.     Bengal gram
657 Umabai Shivakumar Padsavli     Redgram
658 Srishail Tukappa Hadalgi     Wheat
659 Anandrao Dhulappa Salegaon     Groundnut
660 Sitabai Topu Narona     Sugarcane
661 Gundappa Ishawar Sirur J     Bengal gram
662 Basavanappa Chandramappa Aland     Wheat
663 Srimath Shivappa Aland     Groundnut
664 Rafiyuddin Saheb Patel Hebal     Bengal gram
665 Suryakanth Basavanappa Chitali     Redgram
666 Chandrasha Prabhu Madiyal     Wheat
667 Sharanppa Shambuling Bodhan     Groundnut
668 Bajirao Ramji K.Abbas     Sugarcane
669 Samalappa Pirappa Aland     Bengal gram
670 Chandramappa Sidramappa M.Hiparga     Redgram
671 Laxman Mutappa K.Abbar     Wheat
672 Siddaram Vithal K.Abbar     Groundnut
673 Basamma Vithal K.Abbar     Bengal gram
674 Sanganna Sharnappa Belamgi     Redgram
675 Kalappa Shivaray Ningadalli     Wheat
676 Gajanand Chanamallapa Madurgi     Groundnut
677 Basanna Gouda Vaijnath Hallisagar     Sugarcane
678 Doddappagouda Vaijnath Yarinavadgi     Groundnut
679 Sidramappa Gurappa Hallisagar     Wheat
680 Sidanna Hanmanthappa Sakapur     Groundnut
681 Mallikarjun Bhadrappa Narona     Bengal gram
682 Putlabai Ramshetty Madaki     Redgram
683 Jayashri Umesh Munolli     Wheat
684 Ramachandra Shivashrnappa Tadakal     Wheat
685 Jagnath Sidlingappa Tadakal     Groundnut
686 Bhimnppa Sabanappa Aland     Sugarcane
687 Tukaram Kallappa Padsavali     Bengal gram
688 Khusu Laxaman K.Hangargi     Redgram
689 Haji Dastagir Modinsab Padasavalgi     Sugarcane
690 Gayabai Bheemrao Jamaga R.     Wheat
691 Mallinath Chainprakash Belamagi     Wheat
692 Shamthinath Manik Hirdlli     Groundnut
693 Rajshekhar Manik Hirdlli     Wheat
694 Naganna Kallappa Khajuri     Groundnut
695 Mahanthappa Revansiddappa Aland     Sugarcane
696 Malayya Kathpayya Hallisagar     Bengal gram
697 Siddaram Gurappa Hadagil     Redgram
698 Balu Saibanna Sirur J     Sugarcane
699 Balachandra Amrut Khandyal     Wheat
700 Ambaraya Ramchandra Jateli     Wheat
701 Laxmi Baburao Khandal     Groundnut
702 Gundu Satappa Tadola     Wheat
703 Hanamanth Ramling Tadola     Groundnut
704 Mallappa Chandappa Tadola     Sugarcane
705 Munirali Makabul Aland     Bengal gram
706 Shabbir Mahibubsab H.Sagar     Redgram
707 Ramachandra Mapanna Tadakal     Sugarcane
708 Shivappa Shivasharnapa Kinnisultan     Wheat
709 Pommu Gangaram Aland     Wheat
710 Rachanna Mallikarjun Munolli     Groundnut
711 Basavantrao Apparao Chincholi B     Wheat
712 Vithal Ladappa D.Sirur     Groundnut
713 Arvind Mallinath Naglegaon     Sugarcane
714 Babayya Balvanthrao Matki     Bengal gram
715 Govind Kondiba Tadola     Redgram
716 Bhimarao Annarao Jamaga K.     Sugarcane
717 Bashasab Phatusab Tirtha     Wheat
718 Gurulingappa Danippa Tadakal     Wheat
719 Yallaling Vithal Sirur J     Groundnut
720 Sharnappa Tukappa Jamaga J     Wheat
721 Nilamma Gurupadappa M.Hipparga     Groundnut
722 Venkat Shankarrao Alanga     Sugarcane
723 Shivarayya Mallinath Annur     Bengal gram
724 Annarao Nagindrappa Chitali     Redgram
725 Baburao Shivappa Munolli     Sugarcane
726 Mahadevi Vithoba Khajuri     Wheat
727 Mallappa Sharnappa Kinni Abbas     Wheat
728 Chandubai Chandrasha Bhusnoor     Groundnut
729 Bhimasha Sharnappa Tadakal     Wheat
730 Gulabi Amir Patel Gulhalli     Groundnut
731 Shantavva Shivapa Kadaganchi     Sugarcane
732 Shivanand Bhimarav Patil Korali     Bengal gram
733 Balabhim Ayanna Sutar Alanga     Redgram
734 Baburao Yashavant Do     Sugarcane
735 Basavanayya Sharnayya Naglegaon     Wheat
736 Mallinath Shivappa Rulimani Nimbarga     Wheat
737 Naganna Ambaji Ladapa M.Hiparga     Groundnut
738 Jagadevi Muttanna K.Abbas     Wheat
739 Hanmanthappa Virbsavantraya Aland     Groundnut
740 Nijalingappa Shashikant Aland     Sugarcane
741 Taraji Vishwanath Tadoli     Bengal gram
742 Mallikarjun Sidalingayya Bhusnoor     Redgram
743 Lakshmappa Rangappa Madyal     Sugarcane
744 Kamlakar Tatyarao Hodlur     Wheat
745 Vithal Ranoji Kadaganchi     Wheat
746 Panditrao Bhimarao Alanga     Groundnut
747 Shivaraj Basavaraj Nirgudi     Wheat
748 Sambanna Mahadu Jamaga K     Groundnut
749 Ishawar Gopichand Aland     Sugarcane
750 Ramu Hiru Pawar Aland     Bengal gram
751 Anil Shankarrao Aland     Redgram
752 Shankar Gurulingappa Aland     Sugarcane
753 Sunil Shankarrao Aland     Wheat
754 Vilas Kondiba Tadola     Wheat
755 Sanjivkumar Gundappa Kamanali     Groundnut
756 Tukaram Gopalrao Kanamas     Wheat
757 Maleshappa Sharnappa Alanga     Groundnut
758 Kusumabahi Mastik Alanga     Sugarcane
759 Dattu Ganapatrao Alanga     Bengal gram
760 Gurusidappa Vaijanath Hodlur     Redgram
761 Anand Hanamathrao Bhangrga     Sugarcane
762 Bhimaraya Hanmanthappa Khajuri     Wheat
763 Pruthviraj Basavaraj Annur     Wheat
764 Babu Ganapati Mataki     Groundnut
765 Sudhir Mallikarju Khajuri     Wheat
766 Shivaputra Dharmaraya Nimbarga     Groundnut
767 Sidramappa Ladmugli     Sugarcane
768 Kshemaling Narona     Bengal gram
769 Ravi Anil Gola B     Redgram
770 Shivalingamm Narona     Sugarcane
771 Sharnabasappa Javalga B.     Wheat
772 Shanmukappa Narona     Wheat
773 Hanumat  Kamlnagar     Groundnut
774 Virbhadrappa Bilgunda     Groundnut
775 Suryakant Javalga B     Sugarcane
776 Malamma Narona     Bengal gram
777 Balabhim Chinchnsur     Redgram
778 Malappa Narona     Sugarcane
779 Sudarshan Gola B     Wheat
780 Sidappa Srichand     Wheat
781 Siddabasappa Sangolgi     Wheat
782 Smt. Tuljamma Chindhnsur     Groundnut
783 Anil Gola B     Sugarcane
784 Bhojappa Apachand     Bengal gram
785 Shivanand Belandgi     Wheat
786 Ningayya Narona     Groundnut
787 Bhimaseen Narona     Sugarcane
788 Utammabai Sangolgi     Bengal gram
789 Mallikarjun Chetali     Redgram
790 Basavantraya Alanga     Sugarcane
791 Manak D.Sirur     Wheat
792 Jivan Gadlegaon     Wheat
793 Gujarlal Tirtha     Groundnut
794 Ramlingappa Khajuri     Sugarcane
795 Gurushantappa Kadaganchi     Bengal gram
796 Nagendra Kadaganchi     Redgram
797 Vithalrao Pandurangrao Madaki     Sugarcane
798 Apparaya Vithal Lengadi     Wheat
799 Kalyanrao Keshavrao Madaki     Wheat
800 Yashavanth Bhimasha Narona     Groundnut
801 Anjanabai Apparaya Mudadgi     Wheat
802 Santoshkumar Rona     Groundnut
803 Margappa Jeteppa V.K.Salagar     Sugarcane
804 Hanamanth Ramchandra Jawalga B     Bengal gram
805 Anilkumar Sangappa V.K.Salagar     Redgram
806 Rajkumar Anaarao Javalga B     Wheat
807 Sudhakar Shivaji Narona     Groundnut
808 Jagadevappa Gunderao Kadaganchi     Sugarcane
809 Shantabai Mallikarjun Kotarga     Bengal gram
810 Shakuntalabai Chandrashekar Jawalga B     Redgram
811 Rudrashetty Chandrashekar Chinchnsur     Sugarcane
812 Siddappareddy Gurunathreddy Dannur     Wheat
813 Devendrappa Tippanna Gola B     Wheat
814 Shivaraj Gunderao Kadaganchi     Wheat
815 Anandbai Ambaraya Kotarga     Groundnut
816 Kupendra Rayappa Javalga B     Sugarcane
817 Shivanand Tukaram V.K.Salagar     Bengal gram
818 Virantappa Sadashivappa Bilagundi     Redgram
819 Hanamantraya Sharnapa B.Jewargi     Wheat
820 Hanamanth Yalappa Kudmudi     Groundnut
821 Mahadevi Madivalappa Chinchnsur     Sugarcane
822 Srikantrao Datatrayrao Chinchnsur     Bengal gram
823 Kalyanappa Basavantraya Kamalanagr     Redgram
824 Basavaraj Kalyanrao Bhusnoor     Sugarcane
825 Shivalingappa Basavva Bhusnoor     Wheat
826 Sridevi Gurappa Madyal     Wheat
827 Ratnabai Kalyanappa Chinchnsur     Wheat
828 Basavanappa Gurulingappa V.K.Salagar     Groundnut
829 Bhimasen Hanamanthrao Chinchnsur     Sugarcane
830 Vijaykumar Basavanappa V.K.Salagar     Bengal gram
831 Sharnabasapa Murugapa V.K.Salagar     Redgram
832 Shivanna Kashiraya Bhusnoor     Sugarcane
833 Gunderao Saibanna  Bhusnoor     Wheat
834 Mapamma Tipanna Chinchnsur     Wheat
835 Ekappa Datappa Bhusnoor     Groundnut
836 Premanath Ramdas Bhusnoor     Wheat
837 Madhukar Shivaji Sangolgi     Groundnut
838 Sharnappa Sidappa Aland     Sugarcane
839 Tambgayya Basavanappa Belamgi     Bengal gram
840 Kalyanrao Apparaya Belamgi     Redgram
841 Gurubasappa Virbhadrappa Narona     Sugarcane
842 Khanderayya Sambhajeppa Belamgi     Wheat
843 Roopla Loku Belamgi     Wheat
844 Khemaling shantappa Belamgi     Groundnut
845 Khanderaya Chandramapa Belamgi     Sugarcane
846 Sharnbasappa Khanderaya Belamgi     Bengal gram
847 Babu Mastansab L.Mugali     Redgram
848 Chandrakanth Sanganna Belamgi     Wheat
849 Rashid Ansari Rajak Narona     Groundnut
850 Lakshaman Gurulingappa Savalgi     Sugarcane
851 Ramlingappa Bhimasha Belamgi     Bengal gram
852 Raguram Digambar Narona     Redgram
853 Ambaraya Sidramappa Savalgi     Sugarcane
854 Parvatibahi Sanganna Belamgi     Groundnut
855 Sidramappa Basavalingappa B.Jewargi     Groundnut
856 Siddarudh Gurumurthi L.Mugali     Groundnut
857 Gurupadappa Sharnappa V.K.Salagar     Sugarcane
858 Doulatrao Sharnappa V.K.Salagar     Bengal gram
859 Bhimasha Gadeppa Ningadalli     Redgram
860 Shankar Bahndu Jidaga     Wheat
861 Dhannu Ramu Sangolgi J     Groundnut
862 Vijay Dhannu Sangolgi J     Sugarcane
863 Shivaputrappa Bhimarao Salegaon     Bengal gram
864 Suryakanth Kalyanrao Aland     Redgram
865 Basavaraj Nagappa Tadakal     Sugarcane
866 Rajkumar Shrimat K.Hangarga     Groundnut
867 Lakshman Malappa K.Abbas     Sugarcane
868 Sidramappa Malappa Padasavali     Bengal gram
869 Rajashekhar Chanabasapa Sarsamba     Redgram
870 Hanamantray Shivasharnappa Tirtha     Wheat
871 Hanamanth Shankar Sirur J     Groundnut
872 Moinoddin Ikbal Aland     Sugarcane
873 Shankarrao Manikrao Khandal     Bengal gram
874 Tukaram Lingu Alanga     Groundnut
875 Gereppa Dharmarao Salegaon     Sugarcane
876 Lingaraj Ramachandra Padasavali     Bengal gram
877 Sidram Gunderao K.Sirur     Redgram
878 Sharnabasappa Manikrao Nirgudgi     Wheat
879 Mallinah Srimathrao Annur     Groundnut
880 Vithal Karbasappa Khajuri     Sugarcane
881 Santosh Sidramappa Nimbarga     Bengal gram
882 Dattu Dharmarao Kavalga     Redgram
883 Sharnabasappa Ramchandra Mantagi     Sugarcane
884 Manik Malappa Sirur J     Groundnut
885 Nandikur Jaganath Alanga     Sugarcane
886 Bandeppa Kalappa Ningadalli     Bengal gram
887 Sahadev Ragunath Tandola     Redgram
888 Dattu Sidramappa Hodalur     Wheat
889 Shivanand Arjun M.Hipparga     Groundnut
890 Iranna Babu Pirappa Kawalga     Sugarcane
891 Basavaraj Chandrusha Khajuri     Bengal gram
892 Dayanand  Giribasappa Khajuri     Redgram
893 Shivasharanappa Yashawantappa Khajuri     Sugarcane
894 Vithal Basanna Prsappa M.Hipparga     Groundnut
895 Vikram Harsha Mallinath M.Hipparga     Sugarcane
896 Benjaraj Basavantrao Madgunki     Bengal gram
897 Smt.Sarubai Kerba Gadlegaon     Redgram
898 Namdev Kerba Gadlegaon     Wheat
899 Prabhakar Rajba Gadlegaon     Groundnut
900 Vajirpatel Amirpatel Anjkerao     Sugarcane
901 Sunil, Anil Sharnappa Sirur J     Bengal gram
902 Hanmat Rajendrasingh M.Hippargi     Redgram
903 Venkatsingh Rajendrasingh K.Hipparga     Wheat
904 Smt.Gangabi Rajendra K.Hipparga     Groundnut
905 Suryakanth Anandrao Tadakal     Sugarcane
906 Chanamallapa Gurupadppa Changera     Bengal gram
907 Vaijanath Karbasappa Khajuri     Redgram
908 Smt.Jayashri Ashok Khajuri     Sugarcane
909 Sidramappa Amruthrao Mandki     Groundnut
910 Mamataraya Datatraya Mandki     Sugarcane
911 Gurushantappa Sharnappa Mandki     Bengal gram
912 Vijaykumar Sidramappa Khajuri     Redgram
913 Gurushantappa Maxkrad Jhalaki     Wheat
914 Shivalingappa Yashavantappa M.Hipparga     Bengal gram
915 Vijay Shrimanth Kumbar I.Navadgi     Redgram
916 Bhimasha Marutirao Jirhalli     Wheat
917 Dattatrayya Sangappa Alanga     Groundnut
918 Venkat Manikrao Alanga     Sugarcane
919 Srishail Hanamanthraya Hodlur     Bengal gram
920 Sharnabasappa Gurushantappa Kadaganchi     Redgram
921 Dattatraya Shivanna Mataki     Sugarcane
922 Chidanand Sidramappa Telkuni     Groundnut
923 Manik Ganapatrao Alanga     Sugarcane
924 Madhurao Amruthrao Alanga     Bengal gram
925 Mandubahi Madhavarao Alanga     Redgram
926 Madhav Baliram Alanga     Wheat
927 Hananmath Sharnappa K.Hangarga     Groundnut
928 Kishan Madhav Alanga     Bengal gram
929 Sharnappa Bhimaraya Khajuri     Redgram
930 Karabasappa Gurappa Khajuri     Wheat
931 Basavlingappa Shivalingappa Khandal     Groundnut
932 Kalappa Sidramappa Aland     Sugarcane
933 Praveen Chandrakanth Munolli     Bengal gram
934 Umesh Sharnappa Rudrawadi     Redgram
935 Vishwanath Dharmanna K.Sultan     Sugarcane
936 Naganna Amruthappa Dhutargaon     Groundnut
937 Satishkumar Srimanth Telakuni     Sugarcane
938 Smt.Lalitabai Gunderaya  Bhusnoor     Bengal gram
939 Malkappa Basavanappa M.Hipparga     Redgram
940 Madhukar Bhimarao Mataki     Wheat
941 Basavanayya Prabhayya Padasavali     Groundnut
942 Bhimasha Malkappa Sarsambha     Bengal gram
943 Chandrasha Prabhu Javali D     Redgram
944 Yalappa Chandappa Javali D     Wheat
945 Basavaraj Shivanand Hodlur     Groundnut
946 Manglabai Saibanna Mantaki     Sugarcane
947 Ratnabai Datappa Tirtha     Bengal gram
948 Arjun Jayaparakash Jamaga     Redgram
949 Basavaraj Gurulengappa Bhusnoor     Sugarcane
950 Sahebjan Maionoddin Hebal     Wheat
951 Revayya Sidayya Sarsamba     Groundnut
952 Bhimarao Vithal Aland     Bengal gram
953 Tayappa Bhujangappa Aland     Redgram
954 Shahubai Namdev Mataki     Wheat
955 Rajyabi Dastagir Aland     Groundnut
956 Virbhadrappa Kalyanappa Munolli     Sugarcane
957 Chandrakanth Hanmanthraya  Devantgi     Bengal gram
958 Gurushantappa Bhimsha Aland     Redgram
959 Gundappa Sidramappa Katrabad     Sugarcane
960 Gundappa Shrimanth Aland     Wheat
961 Basavaraj Dayanand Munolli     Groundnut
962 Suresh Shivalal Aland     Bengal gram
TALUKA:CHINCHOLI
963 Amruthappa Vishwanath Bhantanalli     Green Gram
964 Sudharani Bheemshetty Chincholi     Green Gram
965 Veerendra Chandrasetty Kolhar     Black Gram
966 Sangamnath Bakkareddy S.Beeranalli     Green Gram
967 Vishwanath Bakkareddy S.Beeranalli     Green Gram
968 Maharudrappa Veerchandrapp Sirolli     Green Gram
969 Jagadevi Maharudrappa Sirolli     Green Gram
970 Bakkappa Sharanappa S.Beeranalli     Green Gram
971 Ramalu Mogalappa Sangam K     Green Gram
972 Saibanna  Ningappa Sangam K     Black Gram
973 Baswaraj / Gundappa Kodli     Green Gram
974 Karabasappa / Mallikarjun Kanakapur     Black Gram
975 Basappa / Sayappa Gurampally      Black Gram
976 Hashappa Mallappa Potangal     Green Gram
977 Rachappa Hashappa Halkodla     Green Gram
978 Shivaram Venkappa Chincholi     Green Gram
979 Bheemareddy Shivaram Chincholi     Black Gram
980 Jagannath Manikappa Chincholi     Green Gram
981 Azumoddin Shaik Mehaboob Nagaidlai     Green Gram
982 Sattyakumar  Mallikatjun Kanakpur     Green Gram
983 Mahadevi Manshetty P.Motakpalli     Green Gram
984 Mallappa Vijaykumar Sangam K     Tur
985 Jagadish Veerupaxappa P.Motakpalli     Green Gram
986 Muneer Patel Nayeempatel N.Idlai     Green Gram
987 Balayya  Tippayya H.Beernalli     Green Gram
988 Vithalreddy Narasareddy Navadgi     Green Gram
989 Andul Rashid Husensab Dastapur     Green Gram
990 Manik  Sabanna Yempalli     Black Gram
991 Laxman Rao Sabtoba Kodli     Green Gram
992 Ramanna Ghalappa Mogha     Green Gram
993 Eranna Malshetty Ganganpalli     Green Gram
994 Tippamma Saibanna Ganganpalli     G.Nat
995 Beerappa Saibanna Ganganpalli     Green Gram
996 Basawaraj  Shanveer Ganganpalli     Tur
997 Shrinivas Reddy Sharanreddy Bathanapalli     Green Gram
998 Narendra Mahendra Chandapur     Green Gram
999 Anandkumar Hayyalappa Kallur     Black Gram
1000 Sangappa Narasappa Chandapur     Green Gram
1001 Devindra Saibanna Bhastanpalli     Tur
1002 Kashamma Pentappa Sangam K     Green Gram
1003 Pratapreddy Venkteshreddy Sangam K     Green Gram
1004 Lachchappa Pentappa Sangam K     Green Gram
1005 Bakkappareddy Basantreddy Sangam K     Black Gram
1006 Jagannath Basawanthappa Channur     Green Gram
1007 Ganapatroa Kishanroa Sulepeth     Green Gram
1008 Bakkamma Bheemu Sangam K     G.Nat
1009 Nandareddy Sangareddy C.Chod     Green Gram
1010 Mallinath Shankrappa Halchera     Green Gram
1011 Chandrashekhar Mallikarjun Kodli     Green Gram
1012 Sharanamma Basawaraj Burpalli     Green Gram
1013 Kamalamma  Shivappa Burpalli     Green Gram
1014 Bheemreddy Govindreddy Burpalli     G.Nat
1015 Sharanappa Bheemanna Anwar     Green Gram
1016 EraReddy BalReddy Bedakpalli     Green Gram
1017 Narshimreddy Narayan Bedakpalli     Green Gram
1018 Gundareddy Basantreddy P.Motakpalli     Tur
1019 Ventakjeevan Y. Ramesh H.Beernalli     Black Gram
1020 Salimpasha Husenali Nagaidlai     Green Gram
1021 Shivaraj  Eknath Shadipur     Tur
1022 Jaihind  Raghuram Shadipur     Green Gram
1023 Chandrakat Veerbadrappa Channur     Black Gram
1024 Veedyareyh Anantkumar Bomanalli     G.Nat
1025 Akabr Ali Maktumsab Yempalli     Green Gram
1026 Gundappa  Shivaraj Channur     Green Gram
1027 Vishwanath Erappa Shivarampur     Green Gram
1028 Madanmohan Anjalayya S.Nigadalli     Black Gram
1029 Bheemrao  Narasanna Tajlapur     Green Gram
1030 Rajshekhar Chandrashekhar Degalmadi     Green Gram
1031 Pitambarrao Nagappa Ganapur     Green Gram
1032 Jagadevi Gundappa Ganapur     Green Gram
1033 Tukkappa Rayappa Ganapur     Black Gram
1034 Abdulsab Myboobsab Ganapur     Green Gram
1035 Sjaranayya  Shantayya Bhastanpalli     Tur
1036 Revanasiddayya Shantayya Bhastanpalli     Green Gram
1037 Sharanappa Basawaraj Buragpalli     Black Gram
1038 Narasappa Nagappa Buragpalli     Green Gram
1039 Booban  Seetaram Chimmanchode     Green Gram
1040 Syed. Mustapha S. Abid S.Basantpur     Black Gram
1041 Dariyapatel Khajapatel Garagpalli     Green Gram
1042 Basawaraj  Gundappa Kodli     Black Gram
1043 Santoshkumar Mallikarjun Kodli     Black Gram
1044 Dattariya Jagannath Kanakpur     Tur
1045 Karabasappa Mallikarjun Kanakpur     Green Gram
1046 Basappa Sabayya Gurampally      Green Gram
1047 Hasansab Modinsab Bhantanalli     G.Nat
1048 Hemavathi Prabhakar Bhantanalli     Green Gram
1049 Manohar Basalingappa Bhantanalli     Green Gram
1050 Muragappa Nijappa Ratkal     Black Gram
1051 Sharanappa Basawaraj Navadgi     Green Gram
1052 Shivaramreddy papreddy Ratkal     Green Gram
1053 Ramachandra Yenkareddy Chintkunta     Black Gram
1054 Ramesh Madhacrao Inapur     Tur
1055 Rajshekhar Basawaraj Mukramba     Green Gram
1056 Jagpal Reddy Jagannathreddy H.Beernalli     Green Gram
1057 Jagannath  Nagappa Kotagera     Black Gram
1058 Gurushantappa Annarao Kotagera     Tur
1059 Vasant Rajappa Kollur     Green Gram
1060 Hanamanth Shankreppa Mukramba     Black Gram
1061 Basawaraj Nagappa Iragpalli     Green Gram
1062 Rajshekhar Maharudrappa Kollur     Green Gram
1063 Hanumanth Muragappa Garampalli     G.Nat
1064 Mallikarjun Mahantappa Sulepeth     Green Gram
1065 Mallikarjun Shivabasappa Ratkal     Green Gram
1066 Srinivasrao Kishanrao Chincholi     Tur
1067 Gangappa Shivappa Garampalli     Green Gram
1068 Satish / Ananthkumar Chincholi     Green Gram
1069 Shambai / Laxman Shadipur     Tur
TALUKA:CHITTAPUR
1070 Yesumitra Bhagappa  Rampurhalli     Groundnut
1071 Gurubsappa Shivshrnpa Bhagodi     Sugarcane
1072 Shivanand Shivsharnapa Do     Bengal gram
1073 Malappa Yallappa Yagapur     Redgram
1074 Tipanna Sabanna Rampurhalli     Sugarcane
1075 Durgappa Narsappa Belgera     Wheat
1076 Tirupti Bhoju Rampurhali     Wheat
1077 Mohd. Nawaz Mashaksab Yagapur     Groundnut
1078 Khiru Dongya Belgera     Sugarcane
1079 Narsappa Erappa Do     Bengal gram
1080 Sidappa Tipanna Ningappa Yagapur     Redgram
1081 Malappa Basavaraj Belgera     Sugarcane
1082 Shantappa Basavaraj Rampurhali     Wheat
1083 Narsingh Hanmant Belgera     Wheat
1084 Dharma Turya Do     Groundnut
1085 Nanu Ghanu Devapur     Wheat
1086 Saibanna Ayapa Durgappa Satnoor     Groundnut
1087 Somla Thakur Yagapur     Sugarcane
1088 Hanmanth Chaprppa Rampurhali     Bengal gram
1089 Ramesh Somnath Walu Bapunagar     Redgram
1090 Venkatreddy Vishwanath Turnoor     Wheat
1091 Sharnagoud Parvathredy Do     Groundnut
1092 Mounesh Hanmanth Do     Sugarcane
1093 Basavaraj Vishwanath Do     Bengal gram
1094 Mallikarjun Sidramappa  Vacha     Redgram
1095 Ramchandra Kasnane Yagapur     Sugarcane
1096 Amruthappa Revansidappa Gottur     Wheat
1097 Suvarna Sahebgouda Satnoor     Wheat
1098 Ayamma Sharanbasappa Do     Wheat
1099 Gobrya Chandu Belgera     Groundnut
1100 Chanapa basappa Mareppa Do     Sugarcane
1101 Shivasharnappa Basavraj Evani     Bengal gram
1102 Hemla Gangu Yagapur     Redgram
1103 Bhimaray Hanamanth Rampurhali     Wheat
1104 Punya Devlya Rathod Bapunagar     Groundnut
1105 Mallappa Bhimraya Belgera     Sugarcane
1106 Gurya Hemla Do     Bengal gram
1107 Mashappa Hanmanth Yagapur     Redgram
1108 Bhimsha Hanamanth Do     Sugarcane
1109 Laxman Somla Shivnagar     Wheat
1110 Bashumiya Nanesab Turnoor     Wheat
1111 Taru Dharma Bhimu  Yagapur     Wheat
1112 Chandrakanth Rupla  Shivnagar     Groundnut
1113 Klyan Thakur Yagapur     Sugarcane
1114 Shankar Chandu Bapunagar     Bengal gram
1115 Shankar Rupla Devapur     Redgram
1116 Chandu Gopya Balegera     Sugarcane
1117 Hemla Tukaram Yagapur     Wheat
1118 Tarasingh Hemla Do     Wheat
1119 Malappa Bhimana Rampurhalli     Groundnut
1120 Amlappa Bhimanna Tarkaspeth     Wheat
1121 Chandappa Bhimanna Do     Groundnut
1122 Munya Ture Belgera     Sugarcane
1123 Rupla Ramchandra Do     Bengal gram
1124 Sitya Radya Do     Redgram
1125 Mahadevamma Malapa Rampurhalli     Sugarcane
1126 Nemya Rupla Yagapur     Wheat
1127 Malappa Hanamanth Bhimnalli     Wheat
1128 Aminoddin Husainsab Do     Groundnut
1129 Danibai Gangya Yagapur     Sugarcane
1130 Sabanna malappa Bhimalli     Bengal gram
1131 Mallikarjun Adiveppa Annikera     Redgram
1132 Bhimavva Bhimanna Belgera     Wheat
1133 Bolaram Harichandra Shivanagar     Groundnut
1134 Monya Gurya Belgera     Sugarcane
1135 Khirya Somla Yagapur     Bengal gram
1136 Namdev Lachya Tarkaspet     Redgram
1137 Chikaya Virupakshaya Belgera     Sugarcane
1138 Babu Bhimla Sugur N     Groundnut
1139 Lokya Rama Yagapur     Groundnut
1140 Hanmanth Dhulappa Hanikera     Groundnut
1141 Laxman Tipanna Sugur N     Sugarcane
1142 Sharnappa Bhimanna Belgera     Bengal gram
1143 Sannaramana Bhimanna Do     Redgram
1144 Monappa Bhimsha Annikera     Wheat
1145 Hanmya Subya  Belgera     Groundnut
1146 Budya Purya Belgera     Sugarcane
1147 Bhimanna Sharnappa Annikera     Groundnut
1148 Malappa Venkappa Belgera     Sugarcane
1149 Shankar Tolya Do     Bengal gram
1150 Sabanna Tipanna Annikera     Redgram
1151 Basappa Mareppa Belgera     Sugarcane
1152 Ramlingappa Basappa Ladlapur     Wheat
1153 Ramu Patus Bapunagar     Wheat
1154 Sabanna Erappa Ladlapur     Groundnut
1155 Nagratnamma Sharnapa Do     Sugarcane
1156 Kamalabai Saibanna Do     Bengal gram
1157 Sabanna Shivappa Do     Redgram
1158 Shankar Chokla Do     Sugarcane
1159 Nagappa Bhimanna Rampurhalli     Wheat
1160 Sharnappa Bhimanna Do     Wheat
1161 Hanmanth Malappa Do     Groundnut
1162 Mallikarjun Bhima Do     Wheat
1163 Hanumanth Venkappa Bhimnalli     Groundnut
1164 Hanumanth Bhimanna Rampurhalli     Sugarcane
1165 Chandappa Bhimanna Tarkaspet     Bengal gram
1166 Dodsabanna Rajappa Do     Redgram
1167 Devendrappa Kamlappa K.Nagaon     Wheat
1168 Hanmanth Durgappa Bhimnalli     Groundnut
1169 Kashappa Bhimanna Tarkaspeth     Sugarcane
1170 Vijaya Habya  Do     Bengal gram
1171 Sidanna Gundappa Do     Redgram
1172 Deepak Thakur Do     Sugarcane
1173 Devla Hemla Shankar Belgera     Wheat
1174 Jamla Seva Bhojya Do     Wheat
1175 Dodbhimanna Chandrppa Sugur N     Wheat
1176 Mastappa Bhimraya Rampurhali     Groundnut
1177 Govindappa Sidramappa Tarkaspeth     Sugarcane
1178 Yalappa Durgappa Yagapur     Bengal gram
1179 Gopal Subya Do     Redgram
1180 Motilal Rupla Do     Wheat
1181 Kashappa Yalappa Do     Groundnut
1182 Chandrashekar Sharnappa Tarkaspeth     Sugarcane
1183 Kashappa Yalappa Yagapur     Bengal gram
1184 Pitya Devla Hannekera     Redgram
1185 Depla Harishchandra Do     Sugarcane
1186 Lingangouda Basangoda Yagapur     Wheat
1187 Ramchandra Ayappa Do     Wheat
1188 Devappa Ayappa Do     Wheat
1189 Sharnappa Balappa Nalwar     Groundnut
1190 Husainsab Mahiboob Bhimnalli     Sugarcane
1191 Tipanna Bhimanna Do     Bengal gram
1192 Kishan gude Buddanaik Do     Redgram
1193 Vithalgude  Do     Sugarcane
1194 Sabanna Sabanna Do     Wheat
1195 Mareppa Sidappa Nalwar     Wheat
1196 Biru Dongrga Belgera     Groundnut
1197 Hurya Desya Do     Wheat
1198 Parvatappa Basvantappa Digaon     Groundnut
1199 Dodsabanna BAsappa Sugur N     Sugarcane
1200 Sarojamma Devendrappa Do     Bengal gram
1201 Bhimraya Bhojanna Ramtirth     Redgram
1202 Bhojanna Laxman Bhimnalli     Sugarcane
1203 Malappa Ayappa Yagapur     Wheat
1204 Somya Bhojya Belgera     Wheat
1205 Shivanna Padmanna Yargal     Groundnut
1206 Ramlingappa Somanna Alur B     Sugarcane
1207 Laxman Laxman Yagapur     Bengal gram
1208 Chandu Sitya Belgera     Redgram
1209 Sharnabasappa Rajendrap Bagodi     Wheat
1210 Raju Kishan Halkatta     Groundnut
1211 Dodappa Shankrappa Allur B     Sugarcane
1212 Bhimsha Hanmanth Yagapur     Bengal gram
1213 Sabanna Sidappa Bapunagar     Redgram
1214 Bhimanna Durgappa Satnoor     Sugarcane
1215 Chandappa Kanakappa Ladlapur     Groundnut
1216 Mallikarjun Saibanna Ramtirth     Groundnut
1217 Ayappa Monappa Bomnalli     Groundnut
1218 Choklya Sheshya Belgera     Sugarcane
1219 Chandramappa Sindappa Nalwar     Bengal gram
1220 Babu Mareppa Do     Redgram
1221 Laxmibai Shankar Ladlapur     Wheat
1222 Bhimanna Sabanna  K.Nagaon     Groundnut
1223 Jayashri Bhimanna Satnoor     Sugarcane
1224 Sharnappa Sabanna Bomnalli     Groundnut
1225 Shankar Devla Do     Sugarcane
1226 Monesh Hanmanth Satnoor     Bengal gram
1227 Laxman Somla Yagpaur     Redgram
1228 Basappa Yellappa Marla     Sugarcane
1229 Kansya Umla Yagapur     Wheat
1230 Subya Khemya Do     Wheat
1231 Mohan Gobrya Do     Groundnut
1232 Suresh Rupla Do     Sugarcane
1233 Bhimawa Narsanna Do     Bengal gram
1234 Mahadevappa Marthandappa Diggaon     Redgram
1235 Dongya Shevya Yagapur     Sugarcane
1236 Bhimanna Chandram Shanknuur     Wheat
1237 Bhimraya Ayappa Kardal     Wheat
1238 Sumitrabai Turya Annikera     Groundnut
1239 Bhimanna Durgappa Satnoor     Wheat
1240 Bhichaya Erapayya Belgera     Groundnut
1241 Nilabai Tharu Annikera     Sugarcane
1242 Bhimanna Chandappa Rampurhalli     Bengal gram
1243 Somla Chokla Shivnagar     Redgram
1244 Deshya Tolya Belgera     Wheat
1245 Harishchandra Nibya Yagapur     Groundnut
1246 Bhojya Munnya Shivanagar     Sugarcane
1247 Vikram Ruppla Tarkaspet     Bengal gram
1248 Mastappa Bhimaya Rampurhalli     Redgram
1249 Basanna Narayan Ladlapur     Sugarcane
1250 Dodsaibanna Sabanna Do     Wheat
1251 Lingappa Mallappa Nalwar     Wheat
1252 Sharnappa Bhimanna Rampurhalli     Wheat
1253 Govindappa Sabanna Do     Groundnut
1254 Motibai Bikusingh Yagapur     Sugarcane
1255 Purya Sitya Annikera     Bengal gram
1256 Khemkeshya Do     Redgram
1257 Mallikarjun Shivraya Nalwar     Wheat
1258 Sabawa Marlingappa Marguti     Groundnut
1259 Mallikarjun Ishwarappa Annikera     Sugarcane
1260 Sharnappa Parwatreddy Bhimnalli     Bengal gram
1261 Sabanna Sabanna Yagapur     Redgram
1262 Saibanna Basanna Ladlapur     Sugarcane
1263 Durgappa Malappa Allur B     Wheat
1264 Basawaraj Gundappa Annikera     Wheat
1265 Sharnappa Bhagappa Do     Wheat
1266 Laxman Banilal Kalu Belgera     Groundnut
1267 Sharnappa Bhagappa Annikera     Sugarcane
1268 Kashinath sabanna Do     Bengal gram
1269 Hirya Rama Belgera     Redgram
1270 Sabanna Sabanna Ladlapur     Sugarcane
1271 Chandanna Dharmanna Banahatti     Wheat
1272 Shankar Lokya Bapunagar     Wheat
1273 Rupsingh Gobrya Yagapur     Groundnut
1274 Chandru Sonya Do     Wheat
1275 Nemya Somla Do     Groundnut
1276 Devappa Yellappa Mogla     Sugarcane
1277 Ramesh Gudya Belgera     Bengal gram
1278 Tarabai Dakusingh Shivnagar     Redgram
1279 Hanmanth Bhimanna Annikera     Sugarcane
1280 Gobrya Umla Bapunagar     Wheat
1281 Tipanna Tipanna Annikera     Wheat
1282 Raju Sakrya  Shivanagar     Groundnut
1283 Tharu Gundappa Yagapur     Sugarcane
1284 Gangaram Somla Belgera     Bengal gram
1285 Ishwaraya Kashappa Do     Redgram
1286 Harichandra Lambya Yagapur     Wheat
1287 Raju Gangaram Belgera     Groundnut
1288 Rajappa Ayappa Do     Sugarcane
1289 Janmitra Ayappa Do     Bengal gram
1290 Govinda Rama Do     Redgram
1291 Bhoja Umla Do     Sugarcane
1292 Bhari Kalu Do     Groundnut
1293 Virupaksha Mahadevappa Sugur N.     Groundnut
1294 Sharnappa Shantappa Do     Groundnut
1295 Dodsabanna Sabanna Ladlapur     Sugarcane
1296 Shivanna Malappa Tarkaspeth     Bengal gram
1297 Madan soma  Kallur     Redgram
1298 Basanna Laxman Alloli     Wheat
1299 Shivappa Budappa Belgera     Groundnut
1300 Saibanna Ayyappa Kardal     Sugarcane
1301 Ayappa Durgappa Alolli     Groundnut
1302 Bhimraya Hanmanth Rampurhalli     Sugarcane
1303 Bhimra Subya Bapunagar     Bengal gram
1304 Ramu Lachaya Do     Redgram
1305 Bhimraya Tippanna Ladlapur     Sugarcane
1306 Nama Shankar Kamarwadi     Wheat
1307 Sabanna Laxmanna Ladlapur     Wheat
1308 Devindrappa Mallanna Alloli     Groundnut
1309 Dodbasannagouda Ramtirtha     Sugarcane
1310 Malappa Ayappa Yagapur     Bengal gram
1311 Basanna gouda Jagadev Ramtirtha     Redgram
1312 Jagadevredy Gurunath R Do     Sugarcane
1313 Mallikarjun Shivaraya Nalwar     Wheat
1314 Gurunathredy venkaredy Ramtirtha     Wheat
1315 Rukaya Chandaya Bomnalli     Groundnut
1316 Anilkumar Bhimla  Margol     Wheat
1317 Papya Ramya Bapunagar     Groundnut
1318 Babu Ladlesab Bhimnalli     Sugarcane
1319 Jemla Ramchandra Belgera     Bengal gram
1320 Bhimraya Mareppa Allur     Redgram
1321 Basawaraj Sabanna Belgera     Wheat
1322 Malappa Hanmanth Bhimnalli     Groundnut
1323 Raju Shankar  Bapunagar     Sugarcane
1324 Tukaram Narayan Yargal     Bengal gram
1325 Sitram Laxman Nalwar     Redgram
1326 Sidppa Sidramappa  Satnoor     Sugarcane
1327 Haridevla  Annekera     Wheat
1328 Nemya Rupla Yagapur     Wheat
1329 Rupla Gannu Bapunagar     Wheat
1330 Bhimshappa Malappa Yagapur     Groundnut
1331 Sabanna Malappa Bhimnalli     Sugarcane
1332 Malappa Yalappa Yagapur     Bengal gram
1333 Harichandra Nama Annikera     Redgram
1334 Devappa Shivappa Yagapur     Wheat
1335 Sabanna Irappa Allur B     Groundnut
1336 Hanmanth Sabanna Belgera     Sugarcane
1337 Devamma Mallappa Bapunagar     Bengal gram
1338 Ravibabu  Shivanagar     Redgram
1339 Basavaraj Yalappa Bapunagar     Sugarcane
1340 Shivu Hiru Huladgera     Wheat
1341 Devendrappa Mallappa Digaon     Wheat
1342 Bhimappa Rayappa Rampurhalli     Wheat
1343 Mahadevamma Gundappa K.Nagaon     Groundnut
1344 Tarasingh Chokla Sugur N     Sugarcane
1345 Tarabai Dharmsingh Malghan     Bengal gram
1346 Jayasagar Rajaya Hebal     Redgram
1347 Bhimanna Sabanna Ladlapur     Sugarcane
1348 Shivasharnappa Mallappa Kollur     Wheat
1349 Sannabasanna Sharnappa Do     Wheat
1350 Mohan Kishansingh Yagapur     Groundnut
1351 Shankar Revoor Sugur N.     Wheat
1352 Devindra Ayanna Annikera     Groundnut
1353 Ratnabai Parshuram  Bapunagar     Sugarcane
1354 Shankar Gopu Do     Bengal gram
1355 Rama PHatru Yagapur     Redgram
1356 Nilappa Nagappa Kanganhalli     Sugarcane
1357 Subash Thakur  Shivanagar     Wheat
1358 Sitabai Vasnu Chawan Bapunagar     Wheat
1359 Kumar Ramchandra Do     Groundnut
1360 Laxmibai Jayaram Do     Sugarcane
1361 Ramkumar Ramchandra Sugur N.     Bengal gram
1362 Prabhu Moti Do     Redgram
1363 Nemya Somla Yagapur      Wheat
1364 Sidappa Devappa Do     Groundnut
1365 Ayanna Durganna Annikera     Sugarcane
1366 Giridhar Ramanna Gandhinagar     Bengal gram
1367 Mahadevappa Shivappa Annikera     Redgram
1368 Amruth Mannu Bapunagar     Sugarcane
1369 Bhoja Hemla Do     Groundnut
1370 Ramdas Sitya Do     Groundnut
1371 Papya Bhoja Do     Groundnut
1372 Gopal Lachya Do     Sugarcane
1373 Jayaram Tukya Do     Bengal gram
1374 Manu Khemya Do     Redgram
1375 Govindya Lachya Do     Wheat
1376 Sabanna Bhimnna Rampurhalli     Groundnut
1377 Mohd.Hamid Miya Kardal     Sugarcane
1378 Sharnagouda Basavaraj Malga N     Groundnut
1379 Shankar Rama Belgera     Sugarcane
1380 Hanmanth Ishwarappa Ladlapur     Bengal gram
1381 Tharu Kesu Tarkaspeth     Redgram
1382 Gopal Tukaram Bapunagar     Sugarcane
1383 Shankargouda Sahebgouda Bhankur     Wheat
1384 Dhulappa Mylari Do     Wheat
1385 Ramling shivappa Do     Groundnut
1386 Nenya Tukya  Belgera     Sugarcane
1387 Gopal Tukaram Bapunagar     Bengal gram
1388 Laxman Ashaoppa Yagapur     Redgram
1389 Bhojya Hemla Bapunagar     Sugarcane
1390 Dodappa Saibanna Annikera     Wheat
1391 Hirasingh Turya Tarkaspeth     Wheat
1392 Narsingh Champa Bapunagar     Groundnut
1393 Sidram Yalappa Yagapur     Wheat
1394 Hanmanth Bhimanna Annikera     Groundnut
1395 Bubya Bhavi Yagapur     Bengal gram
1396 Lachya Chokla Belgera     Bengal gram
1397 Krishna Bhali Yagapur     Redgram
1398 Hemla Khare Takaspeth     Wheat
1399 Hanmanth Bhimraya Do     Groundnut
1400 Tarasingh Khemu Shivnaar     Bengal gram
1401 Bhoja Munya Do     Bengal gram
1402 Hanumanthya Pirappa Ladlapur     Redgram
1403 Sabaya Sanpirappa Do     Bengal gram
1404 Malappa Chandappa Sugur N.     Wheat
1405 Gopal Laxman Tarkaspeth     Wheat
1406 Moti Rama Belgera     Wheat
1407 Surya Harishchandra Yagapur     Groundnut
1408 Tarya Tukya Belgera     Bengal gram
1409 Kheru Bhangrya Do     Bengal gram
1410 Ramu Devya Do     Redgram
1411 Surya Tejya Do     Wheat
1412 Laxman Hashappa Yagapur     Groundnut
1413 Dogrya Chopa Belgera     Bengal gram
1414 Gopya Hemla  Shivnagar     Bengal gram
1415 Tarasingh Khemu Do     Redgram
1416 Chandru Bhoju Do     Bengal gram
1417 Chandru Nemu Yagapur     Wheat
1418 Sitabai Gopu Shivanagar     Wheat
1419 Tharu Khemu Yagapur     Wheat
1420 Danibai Namya Shivanagar     Groundnut
1421 Gopal Sukya Belgera     Bengal gram
1422 Shankar Dhawoji Bapunagar     Bengal gram
1423 Somla Radya Yagapur     Redgram
1424 Moja Umla Belgera     Bengal gram
1425 Tharu Surya Shivnagar     Wheat
1426 Gopya Tolya Belgera     Wheat
1427 Narsingh Lachya Do     Groundnut
1428 Ramanna Hanumanth Rampurhalli     Wheat
1429 Mareppa Dawlappa Nalwar     Groundnut
1430 Santosh Veeru  Tarkaspeth     Bengal gram
1431 Sotu Somla Do     Bengal gram
1432 Rupla Dharma Hannikera     Redgram
1433 Hari Devla Do     Bengal gram
1434 Tukaram Bhoja Do     Wheat
1435 Kishan Shankar Do     Wheat
1436 Lachya Namdev Tarkaspeth     Groundnut
1437 Kheru Munnu Annikera     Bengal gram
1438 Khemu Keshya Do     Bengal gram
1439 Hari Bhagawan Yagapur     Redgram
1440 Ravi Bhagawan Shivanagar     Wheat
1441 Dhamla Venu Yagapur     Groundnut
1442 Meghnath Babu Belgera     Bengal gram
1443 Mallikarjun Sidramma Bennur B     Bengal gram
1444 Sabanna Kamanna Mugta     Redgram
1445 Narsingh Payanna Hadnoor     Bengal gram
1446 Sharnappa Shamrao Hebal     Groundnut
1447 Prashant Somshekar Tonsnalli     Groundnut
1448 Anilkumar Someshekar Do     Groundnut
1449 Sudhakar vithalrao Shahabad     Bengal gram
1450 Basavaraj Chandrashety Hebal     Bengal gram
1451 Basavaraj Satappa Bagodi     Redgram
1452 Sitamma Devendrappa Malgan     Wheat
1453 Ismailsab Abdulsab Belgera     Groundnut
1454 Kalu Vasu Yagapur     Bengal gram
1455 Nunya Umla Bapunagar     Groundnut
1456 Umla Jamala Ladlapur     Bengal gram
1457 Lokya Noorya Do     Bengal gram
1458 Ramesh Thavru Bapunagar     Redgram
1459 Malappa Basawaraj Belgera     Bengal gram
1460 Duganna Gundappa Allur B     Wheat
1461 Manohar Vasu Shivanagar     Wheat
1462 Nagappa Marthandappa Bennur K     Groundnut
1463 Ishwar Laxma Shivanagar     Bengal gram
1464 Subhash Jayaram Annekera     Bengal gram
1465 Bhimaray Saibanna Nalwar     Redgram
1466 Gaybusab Hydersab Rampurhalli     Bengal gram
1467 Maheboob Gaybusab Do     Wheat
1468 Shivanna Venkappa Tarkaspeth     Wheat
1469 Sidamma Bhimaraya Nalwar     Groundnut
1470 Devendrappa Ningappa Do     Wheat
1471 Sharnagouda Chandrakat Heroor K     Groundnut
1472 Vijayalaxmi Annarao Ingalgi     Bengal gram
1473 Sharnappa Chandrakant Kalgi     Bengal gram
1474 Sharanareddy Basavaray Gotur     Redgram
1475 Chandrakant Ramanna Kalgi     Wheat
1476 Revansidappa Bandeppa Kandagol     Groundnut
1477 Shivaraya Tippana Kanasur     Bengal gram
1478 Ayamma Sangappa Arankal     Bengal gram
1479 Nilkath Sharnappa Do     Redgram
1480 Kasimbegam Chitabeg Kalgi     Bengal gram
1481 Bhimaray Sidappa Kaljambga     Wheat
1482 Syed Firoz Syed Shamshoddin Revgi     Wheat
1483 Tipamma Durgappa Belgera     Wheat
1484 Gopal Nagu Devapur     Groundnut
1485 Sabanna Hanmanth Ladlapur     Bengal gram
1486 Gobya Ganya Belgera     Bengal gram
1487 Hiru Surya Belgera     Redgram
1488 Mareppa Bhimraya Rampurhalli     Wheat
1489 Naryan Patti Bapunagar     Groundnut
1490 Laxman Ramchandra Sugur     Bengal gram
1491 Rupesh Ramu Belgera     Bengal gram
1492 Annarao Bhimrao Watwati     Redgram
1493 Jaganath Nagappa Mangalgi     Bengal gram
1494 Shankarrao Nagendrappa Rajapur     Wheat
1495 Sarswati Shankarrao Rajapur     Wheat
1496 Venkatrao Vishwanath Do     Wheat
1497 Huwappa Gundappa Watwati     Groundnut
1498 Baswantrao Gudnappa Satkhed     Bengal gram
1499 Shivayogappa Chanbappa Bagodi     Bengal gram
1500 Jaganath Bandappa Kalgurti     Redgram
1501 Sumitrabai Tukaram Gutur     Bengal gram
1502 Bandeppa Shivasharnappa Kandagol     Wheat
1503 Gunashekar Reddy Sharnappa Kanasur     Wheat
1504 Shantappa Revansiddappa Kulgera     Groundnut
1505 Rajshekar Kalappa Kulgera     Wheat
1506 Sheshikala Rajshekar Do     Groundnut
1507 Sidappa Babu Bennur K     Bengal gram
1508 Kashinath Basawaraj Kansur     Bengal gram
1509 Revansidppa Sharnappa Vacha     Redgram
1510 Sharnappa Gurulingappa Arankal     Bengal gram
1511 Ravindra Bhimsenrao Tengli     Wheat
1512 Ambikadevi Hirasingh Mahanagar     Wheat
1513 Kishan Pandu Gutur     Groundnut
1514 Prakash Annarao Mangalgi     Bengal gram
1515 Ramchandra Bhavanirao Do     Bengal gram
1516 Anilkumar Ramchandra Do     Redgram
1517 Kashibai Nagappa Banbi     Wheat
1518 Dasharath Shivaray Malgan     Groundnut
1519 Sabanna Sharnappa Malgan     Bengal gram
1520 Srimanth Shivaraya Do     Bengal gram
1521 Ramlingamma Basayya Do     Redgram
1522 Birappa Sharnappa Mogla     Bengal gram
1523 Sidappa Sahebgouda Kollur     Groundnut
1524 Ramanna Mallappa Allur B     Groundnut
1525 Kaleshwar Rao Sambhat Kalgi     Groundnut
1526 Saibanna Mallappa  Bhimnalli     Bengal gram
1527 Nagesh Saibanna Mogla     Bengal gram
1528 Mahindra Sharnappa Bharatnoor     Redgram
1529 Sridevi Naganna Kanthi Belgomppa     Wheat
1530 Shoba Naganna  Tonchi     Groundnut
1531 Shivasharnappa Basavantrya  Ravoor     Bengal gram
TALUKA:GULBARGA
1532 Balayya Basalingayya Harsur     Pulses
1533 Basvaraj Gurusiddappa Holkunda     Pulses
1534 Gorkhanath Sharanappa Mahagaon     Pulses
1535 Rudrashetty Baslingappa Nagur     Pulses
1536 Shobha Ashok Kamalapur     Pulses
1537 Bhagyavanthi Veerabhadrappa Tadkal     Pulses
1538 Sunandabai Ravindra Pattan     Pulses
1539 Gundappa Basappa Harsur     Pulses
1540 Nagshetty Sadashiva Rao Dastapur     Pulses
1541 Chandrakanth Krishnaji Aurad B     Pulses
1542 Shankrappa Chandrasha Fartabad     Pulses
1543 Dhanyakumar Jeeva Rao Pattan     Pulses
1544 Mahendranath Babu Rao Herur B     Pulses
1545 Vaijayanthi Mahendranath Herur B     Pulses
1546 Rajkumar Gundappa Okali     Pulses
1547 Jagadevi Siddanna Garur K     Pulses
1548 Kashinath Pandurang Kumasi     Pulses
1549 Vasu Loku Harsur     Pulses
1550 Chandrakant Sadashiva Ajadapur     Pulses
1551 Kapildev Malleshappa Okali     Pulses
1552 Ambanna Sivaraya Harsur     Pulses
1553 Babumiya Gudusab Sri Saradagi     Pulses
1554 Saibanna Beerappa Harsur     Pulses
1555 Karabasappa Kalyanappa Harsur     Pulses
1556 Basvaraj Appa Rao Harsur     Pulses
1557 Mahadev Shambu Kalagnoor     Pulses
1558 Ambaraya Malkappa Malgatti     Pulses
1559 Gurunath Siddaraya Bhimalli     Pulses
1560 Anneppa Lalappa Kumsi     Pulses
1561 Parmeshwar  Shivaputrappa Astaga     Pulses
1562 Subhash Manika Rao Potdar Taj Sultanpur     Pulses
1563 Gurubai Shanthveerappa Aurad B     Pulses
1564 Ameenabai Pratapsingh Khaja Kotnur     Pulses
1565 Shivalingappa Sharanappa S Saradagi     Pulses
1566 Aresh Kumar Khemling S Saradagi     Pulses
1567 Parmeshwar Malkajappa Aurad K     Pulses
1568 Shanthkumar Shivayogeppa S Saradagi     Pulses
1569 Rajkumar Malkajappa Aurad K     Pulses
1570 Revansiddappa Gurulingappa Khaja Kotnur     Pulses
1571 Rajshekhar Tejaraya Harsur     Pulses
1572 Shivashankrappa Gundappa Sindagi     Pulses
1573 Kishor Shivashankrappa Sindagi     Pulses
1574 Basvaraj Devendrappa Firozabad     Pulses
1575 Narayan Rao Bhagavanthrao Itaga A     Pulses
1576 Dattatraya Naranayan Rao Fartabad     Pulses
1577 Nijamuddin Ameensab Firozabad     Pulses
1578 Shivasharanappa Bhimanna Udanoor     Pulses
1579 Madhuri Narayan Rao Itaga A     Pulses
1580 Mallamma Srimanthrao Kalhangarga     Pulses
1581 Jaradari Dhamani Jeevanagi     Pulses
1582 Ismail sab Hanif sab Bhimalli     Pulses
1583 Kanishadabanu Julfekhar Hagarga     Pulses
1584 Praveenkumar Shanthpal Sri Saradagi     Pulses
1585 Julfekar Anadan Abal Ahmed Hagarga     Pulses
1586 Mahadevappa Basvantharaya Kesaratagi     Pulses
1587 Mahanthappa Basvantharaya Hal sultanpur     Pulses
1588 Abbas Madarsab Sri Saradagi     Pulses
1589 Pandu Thavaru Kalaganur     Pulses
1590 Udapi Prakash Aurad     Pulses
1591 Maheboobsab Hasansab Pattan     Pulses
1592 Vithal Ganapathi Bhimalli     Pulses
1593 Sharanappa Babu Nadisinnur     Pulses
1594 Peerappa Shivalingappa Halsultanpur     Pulses
1595 Malappa Bhimasha Malgatti     Pulses
1596 Madhukar Mukund Nayak Bolewad     Pulses
1597 Mallamma Malleshappa Naganhalli     Pulses
1598 Putalabai Jairam Kalagnur     Pulses
1599 Babu Mareppa Nadi sinnur     Pulses
1600 Sangamma Basanna Nandur K     Pulses
1601 Malleshappa Srimanthrao KinniSadak     Pulses
1602 Akathar Husain Abbas Sri Saradagi     Pulses
1603 Revansiddayya Karbasayya Harsur     Pulses
1604 Tippanna Saibanna Bolewad     Pulses
1605 Veerayya Karbasayya Pattan     Pulses
1606 Nagbhushan Shivashanker Hatgunda     Pulses
1607 Basvaraj Peerappa Yalavantagi K     Pulses
1608 Shashikala Ashok Kusanoor     Pulses
1609 Kashibai Sharanappa Sy.Chincholi     Pulses
1610 Mahadevi Malleshappa Honnalli     Pulses
1611 Jagadevappa Srimanth Harsur     Pulses
1612 Gangahar Maharudrappa Jafarabad     Pulses
1613 Veerbhadrappa Gurulingappa Tajsultanpur     Pulses
1614 Shivasharanappa Rukkappa Sindagi B     Pulses
1615 Shivasharanappa Halappa Ajadapur     Pulses
1616 Vithal Sharanappa Astaga     Pulses
1617 Ahmad Ali Peersab Bolewad     Pulses
1618 Eranna Chidambaraya Sy.Chincholi     Pulses
1619 Subhaschandra Hanmanthppa Khanadal     Pulses
1620 Siddamma Shivasharanappa Sy.Chincholi     Pulses
1621 Ameersab Mastansab Nagoor     Pulses
1622 Guranna Rukkappa Nandikur     Pulses
1623 Nagendra Malkappa Kumasi     Pulses
1624 Abdul Rehaman Liyakhat Ali Malgatti     Pulses
1625 Ambanna Basappa Naganalli     Pulses
1626 Pandit Ramu Savalagi B     Pulses
1627 Basappa Madappa Bhimalli     Pulses
1628 Raju Venkatesh Hadagil Haruti     Pulses
1629 Sharanabasappa Kupanna Astaga     Pulses
1630 Rajendra Andappa Yalawanthagi K     Pulses
1631 Bhimasha Hirageppa Kapanoor     Pulses
1632 Umakanth Basappa Bhimalli     Pulses
1633 Jameer Husain Saheb Mainal     Pulses
1634 Raghavendra Kalyanrao Kapnoor     Pulses
1635 Laxmibai Baburao Kesaratgi     Pulses
1636 Sharanappa Mallappa Kapnoor     Pulses
1637 Rajshekhar Basayya TadTegnoor     Pulses
1638 Abdul Fayum Md.Hanif Hagarga     Pulses
1639 Sahebraj Pashamiya Mainal     Pulses
1640 Md.Husain Malkawali Badepur     Pulses
1641 Rajshekhar Shivalingappa Pattan     Pulses
1642 Salimsab Mahiboob sab Herur B     Pulses
1643 Hasansab Khajasab Mainal     Pulses
1644 Shanker Hanumanthrao Nagnalli     Pulses
1645 Srikanth rao Hanumanthrao Bolewad     Pulses
1646 Amogha Srikanth Rao -do-     Pulses
1647 Shivasharan Gundappa Marmanchi     Pulses
1648 Sharanappa Siddappa Tawaragera     Pulses
1649 Sharanappa Shankrappa Hagarga     Pulses
1650 Shivasharanappa Baburao Panegaon     Pulses
1651 Ambaraya Siddanna -do-     Pulses
1652 Shashikanth Krishnaji Aurad.     Pulses
1653 Sharangouda Kanteppa Hal Sultanpur     Pulses
1654 Shanthappa Mallikarjun Mahagaon     Pulses
1655 Dattappa Srimanth Jogur     Pulses
1656 Ahmed Abdul Gafur Heroor B     Pulses
1657 Raviraj Shivamurtheppa Dastapur     Pulses
1658 Devendrappa Chandragouda Savalagi     Pulses
1659 Mallappa Tippanna KeriBhosaga     Pulses
1660 Shaja Noor Husain Md. Husain Garur B     Pulses
1661 Gundappa Beerappa Sindagi B     Pulses
1662 Ismail Imam sab Bhimalli     Pulses
1663 Chandrakanth Gurlingappa Bhimalli.     Pulses
1664 Malleshappa Apparaya Pattan     Pulses
1665 Kanteppa Basvantharaya Pattan     Pulses
1666 Basvaraj Sharanappa Pattan     Pulses
1667 Shivaputrappa Peerappa Tajsultanpur     Pulses
1668 Nagamma Hanumantharaya Pattan     Pulses
1669 Bhimashanker Guranna Pattan     Pulses
1670 Manjula Suresh Sharan Sirasgi     Pulses
1671 Gurupadappa Kashinath Tajsultanpur     Pulses
1672 Ambaraya Chandramappa Pattan     Pulses
1673 Jagadevi Kashinath Tajsultanpur     Pulses
1674 Mallinathgouda ShivarayaGoud -do     Pulses
1675 Krishna Pandurang Rao Pattan     Pulses
1676 Ratnabai Basvaraj Pattan     Pulses
1677 Basvaraj Shivaraj Gouda Tajsultanpur     Pulses
1678 Sharanappa Karbasappa Mainal     Pulses
1679 Naganna Gireppa Minajagi     Pulses
1680 Sharanbasappa Sidramappa Mainal     Pulses
1681 Malkanna Gireppa Minajagi     Pulses
1682 Sanganna Sharanappa Mainal     Pulses
1683 Eranna Gireppa Minajagi     Pulses
1684 Kalyanappa Bhimasha Kumasi     Pulses
1685 Kallappa Shankrappa Kumasi     Pulses
1686 Subhadrabai Chandrasha Kalhangarga     Pulses
1687 Subanna Bhimasha Kumasi     Pulses
1688 Premilabai Kalyanappa Kumasi     Pulses
1689 Shivasharanappa Bhimashanker Srinivas Saradagi     Pulses
1690 Lalita Annarao -do-     Pulses
1691 Shambulingappa Hanmanthraya Kapnur     Pulses
1692 Nijalingappa Hanumantharaya Kapnur     Pulses
1693 Veeranna Sharanappa Nandur K     Pulses
1694 Manjula Suresh Sharan sirsagi     Pulses
1695 Dattatraya Namadev Jogur     Pulses
1696 Chandrakala Karbasappa Bhimalli     Pulses
1697 Annarao Karbasappa Bhimalli     Pulses
1698 Sangmesh Karbasappa Bhimalli     Pulses
1699 Siddalingappa Revnsidppa Tajsultanpur     Pulses
1700 Parvithi Chandrakanth Pattan     Pulses
1701 Vithal Karbasappa Bhimalli     Pulses
1702 Vijayakumar LaxmanRao Pattan     Pulses
1703 Gurshantappa Revnsidppa Tajsultanpur     Pulses
1704 Lalitabai chandrashekhar Mahagaon     Pulses
1705 Bhimaraya Govindappa Somanathhalli     Pulses
1706 Hanmantharaya Baburao Aurad K     Pulses
1707 Sharanappa Ramoji Hagargundagi     Pulses
1708 Kasturibai Ambaraya Upalaon     Pulses
1709 Sharanabasappa Kashiraya Ganajalkhed     Pulses
1710 Omprakash Somashekhar Hagargundagi     Pulses
1711 Padmaraj Somashekhar -do-     Pulses
1712 Mohd Ajeej Patel Md.Usman Hagarga     Pulses
1713 Bajarang Komarayya Jeevanagi     Pulses
1714 Walchanda Sitaram Rathod Madarsan halli     Pulses
1715 Parvathi bai Mallikarjun Srinivas Saradagi     Pulses
1716 Parijath Nandakumar Udanoor     Pulses
1717 Shashikala Suryakanth Sitanoor     Pulses
1718 Umesh Prabhuswami -do-     Pulses
1719 Janaki bai Laxman Sonth     Pulses
1720 Revansiddappa Veerashetty Kamlapur     Pulses
1721 Vishwanath Mallikarjun Sri Saradagi     Pulses
1722 Chandrakanth Dasharath Kawalga B     Pulses
1723 Goraknath Gundappa Sonth     Pulses
1724 Shivarudrayya Revayya Rajnal     Pulses
1725 Shivalal Tukaram Kamlapur     Pulses
1726 Mallinath Shivasharanappa Nandur B     Pulses
1727 Bhaglingappa Shivaraya Aurad     Pulses
1728 Channabasappa Anneppa Nandikur     Pulses
1729 Siddappa Ningappa Kavalga     Pulses
1730 Kalyanappa  Channabasappa Tadtegnoor     Pulses
1731 Krishanappa Jaganath Kavalga B     Pulses
1732 Syad Miraj Husain Akbar Husain Nandur B     Pulses
1733 Syad Ladlepatel RajaHusain Nandur B     Pulses
1734 Suryakanth Annarao Nandur K     Pulses
1735 Kalyan Rao Iranna Astaga     Pulses
1736 Tarabai Guruppa Jeevanagi     Pulses
1737 Kishor Goraknath Sonth     Pulses
1738 Savitri Kashappa Kamlapur     Pulses
1739 Kashinath Shankrappa Kamalapur     Pulses
1740 Parvati Guralingappa Kamlapur     Pulses
1741 Veerbhadrappa Marudrappa Bhimanal     Pulses
1742 Sidramappa Shivappa Bablad S     Pulses
1743 Mohan Sanganna Kamalapur     Pulses
1744 Gurulingappa Ambaraya Basavpattan     Pulses
1745 Shivasharanappa Malkappa -do-     Pulses
1746 Siddappa Devappa -do-     Pulses
1747 Bankappa Revansiddappa -do-     Pulses
1748 Kashiraya Shivaraya Nandur K     Pulses
1749 Sharanbasappa Gurupadappa Sri Saradgi     Pulses
1750 Shivaraya Gundappa Kalhangarga     Pulses
1751 Gurulingappa Sharanbasappa Sri Saradgi     Pulses
1752 Madivalappa Nagappa Hadgil Haruti     Pulses
1753 Mallinath Gurulingappa Sharan Sirsagi     Pulses
1754 Shivasharanappa Sidramappa Aurad K     Pulses
1755 Jagdish Shivasharanappa Dongargaon     Pulses
1756 Shivasharanappa Gurupadappa Kamlapur     Pulses
1757 Sushilabai Mahaningappa Venkatbennur     Pulses
1758 Amaresh Shivasharanappa Kalhangarga     Pulses
1759 Shivappa Gouda Basvaraj Sri Saradagi     Pulses
1760 Bajirao Saibanna Kumasi     Pulses
1761 Sharanappa Bandappa Aurad     Pulses
1762 Ramsing Pandu Dharmapur     Pulses
1763 Arunkumar Shivalingappa Nawadgi B     Pulses
1764 Mahadevi Gurulingappa Basav Pattan     Pulses
1765 Ninganna Bailappa Herur B     Pulses
1766 Basvaraj Bailappa Herur B     Pulses
1767 Suleppa Bhimasha Sannur     Pulses
1768 Rukamayya Dastayya Ganajalkhed     Pulses
1769 Veerbhadrappa Anna Rao Sri Saradgi     Pulses
1770 Abdul Rehaman Ahmad Ali Heerapur     Pulses
1771 Santhosh Vijayakumar Hagarga     Pulses
1772 Sangappa Amba Rao Sri Saradgi     Pulses
1773 Anna Rao Sidramappa -do-     Pulses
1774 Veerbhadrappa Gurshantappa -do-     Pulses
1775 Basvaraj Gurshantappa Pattan     Pulses
1776 Gururaj Sharanappa Pattan     Pulses
1777 Shanthappa Veeranna Sri  Saradgi     Pulses
1778 Chandrakanth Veeranna -do-     Pulses
1779 Mainabai Basanna Kalhangarga     Pulses
1780 Basvaraj Gurushanthappa Tondakal     Pulses
1781 Sharanbasappa Malkajappa Aurad     Pulses
1782 Dayanand Parmeshwar Ajadapur     Pulses
1783 Laxmikanth Sharanappa Ganajalkhed     Pulses
1784 Chandrakanth Malleshappa Upalaon     Pulses
1785 Mallayya Buddayya Kalbennur     Pulses
1786 Maharudrappa Fakirappa Astaga     Pulses
1787 Amrut Rao Shivasharnappa Kotnur     Pulses
1788 Siddanna Shivamurthi Sitnur     Pulses
1789 Laxmidevi Ravindra Sri Saradagi     Pulses
1790 Umesharao Shivarao Belur K     Pulses
1791 Sangappa Rachappa Dongargaon     Pulses
1792 Ravindra Karbasappa -do-     Pulses
1793 Ram Rao Gundappa Belur K     Pulses
1794 Kalyanrao Gundappa Okali     Pulses
1795 Rudramuni Sangappa Kinnisadak     Pulses
1796 Sudhakar Dattatraya Nawadagi     Pulses
1797 Tulsiram Maruti Rao Kinnisadak     Pulses
1798 Ramesh Kalyanrao Honnalli     Pulses
1799 Raju Limbaji Kinnisadak     Pulses
1800 Manikrao Kalyanrao Dinasi K     Pulses
1801 Basvaraj Shanthaveerappa Kamalapur     Pulses
1802 Revansiddappa Gurupadappa -do-     Pulses
1803 Shivalingappa Basvannappa -do-     Pulses
1804 Vijaykumar Shivaraya -do-     Pulses
1805 Chandrakanth Yeshwant rao -do-     Pulses
1806 Mahadevi Subhasha Honnalli     Pulses
1807 Mahiboob sab Gudu sab Kamalapur     Pulses
1808 Babu reddy Nanda Reddy -do-     Pulses
1809 Jothy Shantappa Keri Bhosaga     Pulses
1810 Radha Venkatesh Belur J     Pulses
1811 Laxmibai Apparao Sy.Chincholi     Pulses
1812 Khasim sab Hanif sab Pattan     Pulses
1813 Venkatesh Bhagavanthrao Yalwantagi     Pulses
1814 Santosh Pandurang Pattan     Pulses
1815 Gangabai Siddanna Keri Bhosaga     Pulses
1816 Mohd Hakim Mohd Khaja Sy.Chincholi.     Pulses
1817 Sharanappa Basvanthraya Bachanal     Pulses
1818 Siddarud Shivasharanappa Yalwantagi     Pulses
1819 Udayakumar Mahalingayya Sirgapur     Pulses
1820 Rachanna Hanumanthraya Pattan     Pulses
1821 Putalabai Pandit Rao Keri Bhosga     Pulses
1822 Sharanabasappa Shivasharanappa Minajagi     Pulses
1823 Siddamma Shivakumar Minajagi     Pulses
1824 Surappa Basha sab Melkunda     Pulses
1825 Basvaraj Peerappa Jogur     Pulses
1826 Rajkumar Yashwanth Maniyal     Pulses
1827 Malkappa Bhimaraya -do-     Pulses
1828 Mallinath Siddappa Melkunda     Pulses
1829 Sidramappa Malkanna -do-     Pulses
1830 Shanthabai Suryakanth Nandikur     Pulses
1831 Ram Maragu Jogur     Pulses
1832 Mallikarjun Basanna Pattan     Pulses
1833 Shantabai Shivasharanappa Bhimalli     Pulses
1834 Ahmed Sab Mohd Sab -do-     Pulses
1835 Shivasharanappa Laxman Pattan     Pulses
1836 Kalavati Shivasharanappa Pattan     Pulses
1837 Sharanappa Basvanthraya Bachanal     Pulses
1838 Siddarud Shivasharanappa Yalwantagi     Pulses
1839 Udayakumar Mahalingayya Sirgapur     Pulses
1840 Rachanna Hanumanthraya Pattan     Pulses
1841 Putalabai Pandit Rao Keri Bhosga     Pulses
1842 Sharanabasappa Shivasharanappa Minajagi     Pulses
1843 Siddamma Shivakumar Minajagi     Pulses
1844 Surappa Basha sab Melkunda     Pulses
1845 Basvaraj Peerappa Jogur     Pulses
1846 Rajkumar Yashwanth Maniyal     Pulses
1847 Malkappa Bhimaraya -do-     Pulses
1848 Mallinath Siddappa Melkunda     Pulses
1849 Sidramappa Malkanna -do-     Pulses
1850 Shanthabai Suryakanth Nandikur     Pulses
1851 Ram Maragu Jogur     Pulses
1852 Mallikarjun Basanna Pattan     Pulses
1853 Shantabai Shivasharanappa Bhimalli     Pulses
1854 Ahmed Sab Mohd Sab -do-     Pulses
1855 Shivasharanappa Laxman Pattan     Pulses
1856 Kalavati Shivasharanappa Pattan<