ANNEXURE-4
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2008-09
                          Name of the District:    Davanagere                                                                                                                
Sl No Farmers Name                                           Village Name Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
1 2 3 4 5 6
TALUKA:CHENNAGIRI
1 Chandrappa M.C. Eswarappa Pandomatti        Mazie 
2 Devarajappa / Basavarappa Pandomatti       Mazie 
3 Ujjinappa / kalappa Pennasamudra        Mazie 
4 J.S. Nagendrappa / SidramappaMalahal        Mazie 
5 Muddappa / Mahadevappa Pennasamudra        Mazie 
6 B. S. Ashok / Shankrappa Malahal       Mazie 
7 Yasodamma / Halappa Pennasamudra       Mazie 
8 J,K, pradipa / Kubendrappa Pennasamudra       Mazie 
9 Channabasappa / mahadevappa Malahal       Mazie 
10 G. S. Rajappa / Siddalingappa Malahal       Mazie 
11 T.M. Basavaraja / T.B. Mallappa Kodagikere        Maize
12 Sayyad gos sab / Sayyad husen sab . nalluru        Maize
13 S. Krishnappa / Hanumanthappa Settihalli        Maize
14 A.S. Basavarajappa / Shivalingappa .   Settihalli       Maize
15 Kamalamma  w/o Basavanthappa , Settihalli       Maize
16 Halagappa / Rudrappa . Yaragattihalli        Maize
17 Rayappa/ Mudiyappa        Maize
18 Rathnmma w/o Chidanbarappa .Vaddanalu       Maize
19 Naramma w/o Mudan narappa Garaga.        Maize
20 M.E. Kashiviswanathayya / Eswarayya , Rajagondanahalli        Maize
21 R. Sathish / Ramanayak Kariganuru        Maize
22 N. Viraraju s/o Sathynarayanna Kabbala        Maize
23 Rudrachar / Rudrappa Mudigere       Maize
24 C,S. Lokeshappa / Shivalingappa .Mudigere        Maize
25 Shivamuthryppa / Babappa Mudigere       Maize
26 Korampalli Adinarayana / Viraraju . Kabbala        Maize
27 .B.G. Somashekarappa / Basappa  ,Daginakatte        Maize
28 A,M Prakash / Marulasiddappa Pandomatti       Maize
29 B.E. Gurusiddappa / EswarappaMaravangi        Maize
30 C. Jayappa / Chandrappa Kanchiganahal        Maize
31 T.Maheswarappa / Ujjinappa Pandomatti       Maize
32 T.H. Veerabadrappa/ G.v. murthTavarekere        Maize
33 Savitramma w/o nanjundayya Tavarekere       Maize
34 S.K. Mahadevappa / Kashappa Malahal        Maize
35 Sidramappa / Ujjinappa Malahal       Maize
36 Ravidra/ J.E. Ujjinappa Malahal       Maize
37 Ujjinappa / Shivalingappa Pennasamudra       Maize
38 Gwodra Basavarajappa / Gwodra kalivirappa Pandomatti       Maize
39 B,K. Channappa / Kenchavirappa Pandomatti       Maize
40 Shekarappa ./ Santhappa Pandomatti       Maize
Taluka:Harapanahalli
41 Naganayak : Rajanayak  Ragimasalwada      SunFlower
42 Lalyanayak : Ramanayak  Animagalthand      SunFlower
43 Chikbidari revansiddappa : hemappa  Telagi      Sun 
44 Yallaraddy Turukannawar  Telagi (Arasnal)      Maize
45 Devakka : Shekarappa  Agalwadi      Maize
46 Durgabai : A. hirinayak  Vyasantanda      Maize
47 N. Veeresh : N.C. Nagappa  Alagwada      Maize
48 A. Umesh : Martandachar  Telagi      Maize
49 Dr. Adhikari Malakappa : Basappa  Ittgudi     SunFlower
50 Angadi Shanmukappa : K. Rudrappa  K. Kalalli      SunFlower
51 Manjanayak : Shantibai  Animagalthanda      Sunflower
52 K. Mounesh : K. Ramappa  K. Kalalli      SunFlower
53 L. Mounesh : K. Ramapppa  Animagalthanda      Maize
54 Obyanayak : Halyanayan  Bendigere      Maize
55 C. Basantappa : Basappa  Bendigere      Maize
56 Halli Dooda Beerappa : Hnumanthappa  Kavalalli     Maize
57 Rekhanayak : Janyanayak Haraknall      Maize
58 Basavaraj : Hampanna  M. Halli      SunFlower
59 G. Bettappa : Channabasappa  Adavihalli      SunFlower
60 H. Renukamma : Parameshwarappa  Kavalalli     Sunflower
61 Somalingappa : Kenchappa  Uderalli      SunFlower
62 Karegowdar : Shabulingappa  Gadigudihal     Maize
63 Shekarappa : Karigowdar  Shringaralli     Maize
64 Dyamangowdar : Shabulingappa  Chigateri      Maize
65 U.M. Rudraswamy : Virupakshaiah  Chigateri      Maize
66 D. Basavarajappa : Nagappa  Chigateri      Maize
67 Lakyanayak : Rudranayak  Harapanahalli     SunFlower
68 Karadi Koppa Nanjappa : Basavarajappa  Yellapur      SunFlower
69 R. Nagaiah : Shankarappa  Bagali     Sunflower
70 Yadahalli Kotrappa : Kotrappa Nilagund      SunFlower
71 Meganayak : Damlyanayak  Haraknall      Maize
72 Denibai : Hemlanayak Haraknall      Maize
73 M. Kotrabasappa : Basappa  Adasi     Maize
74 Karibasappa : uchappa  Bagali     Maize
75 T. Nagappa : Doddabasappa  Hulakatti     Maize
76 Kasturamma : Manjunath  Anantanali      SunFlower
77 M. Wathalin : Nazeersab  Srinagar Total      Maize
78 Patel Siddangowda : Ujjangowda  Bagali     Maize
79 Bachanayak : Nagendra Nayak  Srinagar Total      Maize
80 Neerabai Walisab        Maize
81 Laxmi Bai : N. Nayak  Madalgeri      Maize
82 Hanumantappa : Baramappa  Kodihalli      Maize
83 K.G. Jajttappa : Ganiappa  Kodihalli      Maize
84 A. Baramappa : Hdnnamma  Yaranal      Maize
85 Shivalinganahalli Sharnamma : Dyamappa  Kallahalli      Maize
86 Gangappa : Basappa  K. Kalalli      Maize
87 G. Prakash : Gonappa  Chirastanalli      Maize
88 Ruplanayak : Raranayak  Ragibasalwad      Maize
89 K.M. Channamallikarjuna : Muruganna  Chirastanalli      Maize
90 Yadahalli Basavarajappa : Channabasappa   Ittgudi     Maize
91 A. Chandrashekar : Sannappa  Ittgudi     Maize
92 N.B. Manjappa : Basappa  Kunchur      Maize
93 K.K. Shantamma : Kotrabasappa  Chirastanalli      Maize
94 M. Vahranabappa : Nagappa  K. Kalalli      Maize
95 Dyamappa (Dakyanayak) : Nagyanayak  Shivapur      Maize
96 Hanumantappa : Hanumappa  Chirastanalli      Maize
97 Halamma .M. : Nagappa  K. Kalalli      Maize
98 Choklanayak : Limbanayak  Maraball      Maize
99 Eshwarappa : Mallappa  Yadahalli      Maize
100 Halaba Nayak : Hiryanayak  Ramagatta Tank      Maize
101 K Manjappa : Basappa  Hosakote      Maize
102 Naramma : Nanjamma  Hosakote      Maize
103 Chandramma : Nagangowda  Panabgatta      Maize
104 T.S.M. Kotraswamy : Sangaiag  Thandur      Maize
105 S.M. Channaveeraiah : Kotraiah  Kanchikere      Maize
106 S.K. Enchappa : Bommappa  Kavalalli     Maize
107 A. Manjappa : Dayamappa  U.Kallai      Maize
108 K. Siddalingappa : Basappa  Kavalalli      Maize
109 N. Shankarappa : Ajjappa  Kamattalli      Maize
110 B. Pampanayak : Hanumanth A.K.  Panabgatta      Maize
111 Renukamma : Panameshwarappa  Kavalalli     Maize
112 A. Mugappa : Bhimappa  Sasvihalli     Maize
113 D. Nagappa : Ramangowda  Chigateri      Maize
114 Pujar Channabasappa : P. Lingappa  Koralalli     Maize
115 R. Sureshappa : Channabasappa  Machihalli     Maize
116 Halamma : Nanjappa  Kavalalli     Maize
117 Lauadi Nayak : Honayanayak  Machihalli      Maize
118 D. Jagadish  Kodathi      Maize
119 Paravathi Bai  Bendigere      Maize
120 Paravathi Bai : Laxminarayan  Eiriyasur Tanda      Maize
121 D. Shivappa : Kotrabasappa  E. Bevinalli      Maize
122 Neela Bai : Shetty Nayak  B. Nagar      Maize
123 Sheety Nagar : Bojjyanayak  B. Nagar      Maize
124 Haravi Ramapappa : Nanjappa  Machihalli     Maize
125 Gulagi bai : Hemlanayak  Machihalli     Maize
126 Anjanappa : Hanumanthappa  Machihalli     Maize
127 L. Boojanayak : Benninayaka  Madlligere      Maize
128 G. Hanumanthappa : Bhimanna  Nittur      Maize
129 Akkamma : Basappa  K. Kalalli      Maize
130 Lavadi Nayak : Honyanayak  Machihalli     Maize
131 Venkanayak : Somlanaik  K.. Machihalli      Maize
132 Belur Shivappa : Sannathamappa  Nilagunda     Maize
133 K.. Sadana  Madigere      Maize
134 Vaijanathswamy :Chandrashekara  Kodihalli      Maize
135 Ajithkumar Karigowdar  Madigere      Maize
136 Lachyanayak : Shivappa  Yellapur      Maize
137 Byrapurada Basappa : Baramappa  Machihalli      Maize
138 Hanumantappa : Yerabasappa  Yerabal      Maize
139 B. Siddappa : Gowramma  Yerabal      Maize
140 Bhikyanayak : Hiranayak  Ramgatta      Maize
141 H.M. Basavrajaiah : Shambulingaiah  Machihalli      Maize
142 Itagi Basavrajappa : Basappa  Kodihalli      Maize
143 Thimpappa : Fakkirappa  Duggavati      Maize
144 Siddalingappa : Siddappa  Kammattalli      Maize
145 Krishna Nayak Halagi : Bhimanayak  Didditanda      Maize
146 Sonabai : Ramanayak  Guladatti      Maize
147 Mahadguappa : Kotrappa  Sreenivaspur      Maize
148 Kamalamma : Nandi Basappa Sreenivaspur      Maize
149 Shantamma : Siddappa  Madihall      Maize
150 G. Thimapppa : Basappa  D. Basapur      Maize
151 Sankappa Ajjappa : Siddappa  Budhihall      Maize
152 G. Manjunath : Pampangowda  Gadigudal      Maize
153 Mahanandappa : Doddakenchappa  Kavalalli      Maize
154 Kallappa : Danappa  D. Basapur      Maize
155 Hanumanayak : Takryanayak Didditanda      Maize
156 Karigowda : Mangan Gouda  Gadigudal      Maize
157 Bellur : Halavva  Gadigudal      Maize
158 T.G. Gowda : Gurusiddangowda  Gadigudal      Maize
159 Ranganayak : P. Dhani Nayak  Raygatta Tanda      Maize
160 Talwar Siddappa : S. bharamappa  G. Thumbiger      Maize
161 H. Sharnappa : Kotragowda  Hosakote      Maize
162 G. Giriyamma : Karegowda  Yerabal      Maize
163 H. Nagappa : H. Thimmappa  Yerabal      Maize
164 S. Ajjappa : Sidappa  Budhihall      Maize
165 Chandregowda : Kenchangowda  Budhihall      Maize
166 Gonibasapa Roth : Bharamappa  Kasavanalli     Maize
167 P. Bharmangowda : Rudragowda  Gajapur      Maize
168 Jyothi : Sanganna  Kodihalli      Maize
169 D. Satyanarayan Bhat : Mallari rao  Chikkamajige      Maize
170 S. Basavarajjappa  : Siddappa  Alaganchikere      Maize
171 C. Nandyappa : Ninsadda  Alaganchikere      Maize
172 G. Nagaraj : Siddalingappa  Kammattalli      Maize
173 D. Chidanandappa : Kotrappa  Bagali      Maize
174 Patrigowda : Totangowda  kodihalli      Maize
175 P. Ningappa : Kenchamallamma  Kodihalli      Maize
176 H. Channabasappa : Yankanayak  Ittigudi      Maize
177 Hodyanayak : Hanumantanayak  Shivapur      Maize
178 S.M. Marulasiddayya : Siddappa  Pranabgatta     Maize
179 Kanadal salams A.B : Budensab  Hanamalli      Maize
180 S. Mahamadsad : Abdul Ganisaba  Arasikere     Maize
181 K.G. Shivayogi : Gangadarappa  Kyarakatte      Maize
182 Hanumanthappa S/o. Bheemappa Bikkikatti     SunFlower
183 Mallikarjunagowda  S/o. Linganagowda Alaganchikere      SunFlower
184 M.Hanumanthappa S/o. Revanagowda Bennihalli     SunFlower
185 B.Mallikarjunappa S/o. Halappa Kadabageri     Maize
186 L. Shitanaik S/o. Kubyanaik Harakanalu     Maize
187 Shankaranaik S/o. Kubyanaik Channahalli     Cowpea
188 K. Ravi  S/o. Kumappa Ittigudi      Maize
189 Chidanandappa S/o. Ramachandrappa K.Kallahalli     G.Nut
190 Chandramma W/o. Shankarappa Hulikatti     G.Nut
191 S.Shivananda S/o. Ramachandrappa K.Kallahalli     G.Nut
192 Devibai : Hanumanayak  Punvagatta Tanda      Sunflower 
193 K. Channabasappa : Kabbalamma  Kyarakatte      Sunflower 
194 G. Nandigowda : Nandibasappa  Kumbaralli      Sunflower 
195 N. Ajjaiah : Nandibasappa  Kammattalli      Sunflower 
196 C. Channabasappa : Fakkirgowda  Sasvehalli      Sunflower 
197 Bhimappa : Channabasappa  Kudabag     Sunflower 
198 Yallajji : Basappa  Kumaragatta      Sunflower 
199 Kotrappa : Baramappa  Nandibevoor      Sunflower 
200 M. Basavangowda : Mallangowda  Nandibevoor      Sunflower 
201 Dasara Nagamma : channappa  Nandibevoor      Sunflower 
202 K. Sadyojatachar : Lokappa  Nandibevoor      Sunflower 
203 M. Revanna : Channabasappa  K. Hosur      Sunflower 
204 Veerayya : Veerabadraswamy  K. Hosur      Sunflower 
205 Manjunath : Yamanappa  Nandibevoor      Sunflower 
206 Bennehalli Kalappa : Dyamappa Nandayappa  D. Basapur      Sunflower 
207 G. Heggangowda : Gangegowda  D. Basapur      Sunflower 
208 S. Chamraj : Hanumagowda  Mahihalli      Sunflower 
209 Virupakshappa : Channabasappa  E. Bevinalli      Sunflower 
210 Hanumantappa : Halappa  Goveralli      Sunflower 
211 Chandrappa : Kenchangowda  Budihall      Sunflower 
212 K.M. Lingayya : Basayya  Hanasikoppa      Sunflower 
213 T.C.M. hemayya : Maheswaraya  Channapur      Sunflower 
214 Ramanayak : Lachanyak  Hallikeri Tanda      Sunflower 
215 A.P. Rajeswari : Pruthviraj  Alagilwada      Sunflower 
216 Basappa : Hanumantappa  K. Kalalli      Sunflower 
217 T. Subhash : Hanumantappa  Konganhosur      Sunflower 
218 K. Chandrappa : Halappa  Chigateri      Sunflower 
219 Kotresh Nayak : Yellanayak  Nandibevoor      Sunflower 
220 K.Manjangowda : Fyanabgowda  Chigateri      Sunflower 
221 D. Ningappa : Raman+B6gowda  Chigateri      Sunflower 
222 Hanumantappa : Bhimappa  Kadabgeri      Sunflower 
223 K. Girijamma : Basappa  Sringarthota      Sunflower 
224 B. Nagappa : Karegowda  Chigateri      Sunflower 
225 K. Ningangowda : Channappa  Nagarkondi      Sunflower 
226 Ravindragowda : Heggangowda  Maidur      Sunflower 
227 K. Siddeshwar : Ramappa  Maidur      Sunflower 
228 G.H. Laxman : Hanumanna  Hallikeri Tanda      Jawar 
229 K. Veerabadrappa : Doddahalappa  Nandibevoor      Jawar 
230 Seetabai : Tulajanayak  Madligere Tanda      Jawar 
231 S. Eshappa : channappa  Nandibevoor      Jawar 
232 Balenalli Kotrappa : Hanumantapppa  Gundaatti      Jawar 
233 R. Eshwarapppa : Marulasiddappa  Telagi      Jawar 
234 Sajyothilinga : Ajjappa  Budihall      Jawar 
235 G. Ningappa : Mahadevappa  Shiranalli      Jawar 
236 B. Narappa : Mahadevappa  Chigateri      Maize 
237 K. Maunish : Ramappa  Nilagund      Maize 
238 Bojanayak : Lalanayak  Hallikere      Maize 
239 C. Ningappa : Thindappa  Adavimallapur      Maize 
240 . Ningappa : M. Nagendrappa  Narayanpur      Maize 
241 G. Renukamma : Ramahetty  Benehalli      Maize 
242 M. Gangadarappa : Hanumantappa  D. Basapur       Sunflower 
243 S. Pampanna : Hallappa  Kammattalli      Sunflower 
244 M.A. Manjappa : Hallappa  Chatanehalli      Sunflower 
245 Walshi Ramappa : Durgappa  Harapanalli      Sunflower 
246 Annapurnamma : Kenchappa  Telagi      Maize 
247 A.K. Ramchandrappa : Hanumantappa  Ponabgatta      Maize 
248 Kenchangowda : Nandigowda  Kamattalli     Maize 
249 N. Kotrappa : Shantappa  Jattinkatte      Maize 
250 D.R. Karibasappa : Revansiddappa  Honnenalli      Maize 
251 Ramangowda : Chandrappa  Machihalli      Maize 
252 Ashok : Veerayya  Kongan Hosur      Maize 
253 Basavarajappa : Sreepathyappa  Garabgudi      Maize 
254 Valmiki Karbasappa : Nagarajapa  Garabgudi      Maize 
255 M. Ramchandrappa : Sannathimmappa  Jittinkatte      Maize 
256 M. Sidappa : Basappa  Nittur      Maize 
257 Veerappa : Nagappa  Kodihalli      Maize 
258 S. Danappa : Gullappa  Adavihalli      Maize 
259 T. Kamalamma : Anjenappa  Togarikatte      Maize 
260 L. Sitavva : Dhanunayak  Haraknaltand      Maize 
261 M. Noorsab : Imamsab  Harapanalli      Maize 
262 D. Sunanda : Ramappa  Bennehalli      Sunflower 
263 Doddabasappa : Mahadevappa  Bennehalli      Sunflower 
264 Shantappa .K. : Kenchappa  V Kalalli       Sunflower 
265 karabasappa : Laxman  Kamattalli       Sunflower 
266 Eshwarappa : Ningappa  Chigateri       Sunflower 
267 Veerayanayak : Suryanayak  Shivapur       Sunflower 
268 K. Ningangowda : Channappa  Nagarkond       Sunflower 
269 R. Ningppa : Patrappa  Mahanalli       Sunflower 
270 K. Chandramma : Rudragowda  Chigateri       Sunflower 
271 A. Ningappa : Siddappa  Kadabgeri       Sunflower 
272 S.B. Shivakumar : Basavarajappa  Kadabgeri       Sunflower 
273 Durugadayya : Murugappa  Adavihalli       Sunflower 
274 M.N. Shantalingswamy : Deshikendraswamy  Arasikere       Sunflower 
275 Puryanayak : Kolyanayak  Guledattitanda       Sunflower 
276 G.S. Mugangowda : Siddangowda  Gadigudal      Sunflower 
277 A.K. Chandrapppa : Kotrappa  Kadabgeri       Sunflower 
278 UjjanGowdar : Nagalingappa  Kadabgeri       Sunflower 
279 G. Nagappa : Ningappa : Machihalli       Sunflower 
280 K. Karishna Rao : Nanjundarao  Kadabgeri       Sunflower 
281 S.B. Revansidappa : Makappa  Telagi       Sunflower 
282 Channanayak : Gangappa  Channahalli        Sunflower 
283 Lamyanayak : Raddinayak  Kenchur       Sunflower 
284 Renukamma : Kenchamma  Kavalalli      Sunflower 
285 Shekarappa : Chanabasapa  Machihalli       Sunflower 
286 Siddalinga[[a : Siddappa  Chigateri       Sunflower 
287 A. Anjanappa : Hulugappa  Chahnalli      Sunflower 
288 Channabasappa : Chowdappa  Ittigudi       Sunflower 
289 Nijalingappa : Gurubasappa  Telagi       Sunflower 
TALUKA:JAGALUR
290 Sunkppa S/o Kodandaramappa Gogudda     Hy. Maize
291 S. Ajjaih S/o Sharanappa Gogudda     Hy. Maize
292 Thakra nayka S/o Bhadra nayka Somanahally     Hy. Maize
293 Dakanayka S/o Ramachandranayka Somanahally     Hy. Maize
294 Kallappa S/o Thippanna Ninganahalli     Hy. Maize
295 Siddana Gowda S/o kariveerappa Borapura     Hy. Maize
296 S.V. Vijaykumar S/o Veerabasappa Bidarakere     Hy. Maize
297 Channabasappa S/o Basapp Marikunte     Hy. Maize
298 K.R. Subhashchandra S/o Rangappa Asagodu     Hy. Maize
299 Beemapap S/o  U. Vaderahalli     Hy. Maize
300 B.S. Thimmappa S/o Balli siddappa Huchangilpura     Hy. Maize
301 P.k. Chowdappa S/o Kallappa U. Vaderahalli     Hy. Maize
302 V.A. Siddappa S/o Ajjaih Huchangilpura     Hy. Maize
303 J. Venkatesh S/o Jothilingappa Devikere     Hy. Maize
304 B.T. Manjappa S/o Thimmappa Guddanayakanahalli     Hy. Maize
305 Anandappa S/o Gurappa Huchangilpura     Hy. Maize
306 Gurumureppa S/o Veerppa Medaginakere     Hy. Maize
307 Chowdamma W/o Kenchappa U. Vaderahalli     Hy. Maize
308 Shambhulingappa S/o Nagappa Asagodu     Hy. Maize
309 Gouramma W/o Neelapp Asagodu     Hy. Maize
310 Shekarappa S/o Venkatappa Obalapura     Hy. Maize
311 K.M. Channabasappa S/o Mahadevappa Gouripura     Hy. Maize
312 Rathnamma W/o Hanumanthappa Vyasagondanahalli     Hy. Maize
313 Nagarajappa S/o Basavanagowda Diddigi     Hy. Maize
314 Neelappa S/o Marappa Vyasagondanahalli     Hy. Maize
315 B.Purandara S/o Obaih Malammanhalli     Hy. Maize
316 Puttappa S/o Channappa Diddigi     Hy. Maize
317 Chowdappa S/o Marappa Kasturipura     Hy. Maize
318 Lakkappa S/o Bangarappa Rastemachikere     Hy. Maize
319 Nagarathnamma W/o A. Pallaih  Kamagethanahalli     Hy. Maize
320 N.Maheshwarappa S/o Siddappa Ninganahalli     Hy. Maize
321 Devendrappa S/o Mulrudappa Hire arakere     Hy. Maize
322 N.V. Veeresha S/o Veeranna  Chikkabannihatti     Hy. Maize
323 Erabasappa S/o Goneppaq Halekal     Hy. Maize
324 N.K. Siddappa S/o Kallappa Arishinagundi     Hy. Maize
325 Basavarajappa S/o Basappa Koratikere     Hy. Maize
326 G.S. Usha W/o Sharanappa Hire arakere     Hy. Maize
327 Hanumanthappa S/o Basappa Yarlakatte     Hy. Maize
328 Nagappa S/o Revanna U. Vaderahalli     Hy. Maize
329 Krishannappa S/o Erappa Mathada dyamavvanahalli     Hy. Maize
330 Siddappa S/o Mahadevappa U. Vaderahalli     Hy. Maize
331 H. Murugendrappa S/o Patre Basappa Halekal     Hy. Maize
332 Siddamma W/o Gangappa U. Vaderahalli     Hy. Maize
333 D. Lokesh S/o Eshwarappa Rastemakunte     Hy. Maize
334 Siddappa S/o Basappa Ajjabommanalli     Hy. Maize
335 Rathnamma W/o Lokeshappa Rastemakunte     Hy. Maize
336 Kalleshappa S/o Kallingappa Nibagooru     Hy. Maize
337 Channabasappa S/o Giddappa Madanahalli     Hy. Maize
338 Hanumanthappa S/o Bhyrappa  Medakeranahalli     Hy. Maize
339 R. Basarajappa S/o Sanna Mahadevappa Halekal     Hy. Maize
340 H.G. Umapathi S/o Gurusiddappa Bidarakere     Hy. Maize
341 H.G. Kallappa S/o Gurusiddappa  Bidarakere     Hy. Maize
342 K.V. Basavarajappa S/o Kariyappa U. Vaderahalli     Hy. Maize
343 Shanmukhappa S/o Thimmappa U. Vaderahalli     Hy. Maize
344 Ravikumar S/o Boranayka Bidarakere     Hy. Maize
345 Hombanna S/o Shekarappa Meenagarahalli     Hy. Maize
346 H.T. Siddappa S/o Thimmappa Huchangipura     Hy. Maize
347 S.S. Nagendrappa S/o Siddappa Medakeranahalli     Hy. Maize
348 Nagappa S/o Nagappa U. Vaderahalli     Hy. Maize
349 Bheemappa S/o Thimmappa Kenchammanagtihalli     Hy. Maize
350 M.S. Kalleshappa S/o Shekharappa Urlakatte     Hy. Maize
351 G.H. Ramesh S/o Ankappa U. Vaderahalli     Hy. Maize
352 Revanna S/o Siddappa  Guttidurga     Hy. Maize
353 Sumithramma W/o Siddappa Guttidurga     Hy. Maize
354 G.K. Siddappa S/o Kallappa Guttidurga     Hy. Maize
355 M. Govindappa S/o Narappa Guttidurga     Hy. Maize
356 Mahadevappa S/o Channnabasappa Borapura     Hy. Maize
357 Sidramaiah S/o Holi basappa Urlakatte     Hy. Maize
358 Lokappa S/o Sharanappa Hire arakere     Hy. Maize
359 Suresh Gowda S/o  Asagodu     Hy. Maize
360 Shanthappa S/o Gurappa Asagodu     Hy. Maize
361 K. Jayanna S/o Veeranna  Hire arakere     Hy. Maize
362 Ningappa S/o Kallappa Hire arakere     Hy. Maize
363 Manjunatha S/o Veeranna Kolamgatte     Hy. Maize
364 Rudrappa S/o Veerappa Chaduragolla     Hy. Maize
365 Channabasappa S/o Sanna mahadevappa Borapura     Hy. Maize
366 Manjappa S/o A.K. Mallappa  Guttidurga     Hy. Maize
367 Padmarajappa S/o Jayakumarappa Bilichodu     Hy. Maize
368 Ramadasanayka S/o Somlanayka Somanahalli     Hy. Maize
369 Krishanna S/o Adeppa Donehalli     Hy. Maize
370 Lakshmamma W/o Krishnappa  Donehalli     Hy. Maize
371 Narappa S/o Goneppa Kelagote     Hy. Maize
372 N. Gurusiddappa S/o Narappa Kelagote     Hy. Maize
373 Chowdappa S/o Bheemappa  Magadi     Hy. Maize
374 Mahadevappa S/o Veerabasappa Marikunte     Hy. Maize
375 Revanasiddappa S/o Veerabasappa  Marikunte     Hy. Maize
376 Goneppa S/o Channappa Halekal     Hy. Maize
377 Sharanappa S/o Lokappa Hire arakere     Hy. Maize
378 Shanthamma W/o Gurappa Asagodu     Hy. Maize
379 Veerana S/o Manjunatha Kolamgatte     Hy. Maize
380 D.G. Basavarajappa S/o Basappa Devikere     Hy. Maize
381 C.M. Nagaraja S/o Mahadevappa Marikunte     Hy. Maize
382 H.G. Rekha W/o Nagaraja Marikunte     Hy. Maize
383 P.G. Satish S/o Basappa Gode     Hy. Maize
384 G. Rajanna S/o Sharanappa Nibaguru     Hy. Maize
385 G.H. Rajanna S/o Hanumappa Gourammanahalli     Hy. Maize
386 Chowdappa S/o Nagappa Chikkabannihatti     Hy. Maize
387 G.H. Nagendrappa S/o Sannahanumappa Gourammanahalli     Hy. Maize
388 Nagamma W/o Gurappa U.Vaderahalli     Hy. Maize
389 G. Siddanagowda S/o Narappa Chaduragola     Hy. Maize
390 Gouramma W/o Neelappa Asagodu     Hy. Maize
391 Manjunatha S/o Siddappa U.Vaderahalli     Hy. Maize
392 Shivamurthy S/o Sadashivaiah Diddigi     Hy. Maize
393 Hanumnthappa S/o Govindappa Asagodu     Hy. Maize
394 Gudadaiah S/o Sannaningappa Asagodu     Hy. Maize
395 Rudreshi S/o Chandrashekhara Chaduragola     Hy. Maize
396 Y.B. Puttappa S/o Basappa  Bistuvalli     Hy. Maize
397 C.H. Channabasapp S/o Basappa Chaduragola     Hy. Maize
398 K. Thammanna S/o Kurdi Basappa Hire arakere     Hy. Maize
399 Kalavathi W/o Rudrappa Kechenahalli     Hy. Maize
400 B.S. Jagajothi S/o Sharanappa Medakeranahalli     Hy. Maize
401 Hanumavva W/o Mahadevappa Medakeranahalli     Hy. Maize
402 Pampana gowda S/o Danegowda Medaginakere     Hy. Maize
403 G. Revanna S/o Bharamgowda Kechenahalli     Hy. Maize
404 Kenchappa S/o Kallappa  Hosakere     Hy. Maize
405 Thimmanagowda S/o Narappa Chaduragola     Hy. Maize
406 Sanna marappa S/o Hanumappa Gowdikatte     Hy. Maize
407 Revanasiddappa S/o Sharanappa Pallagatte     Hy. Maize
408 S. Veerabasappa S/o Shadaksharappa Kechammanagtihalli     Hy. Maize
409 G. Bharamanagowda S/o Patel Shikarappa Urlakatte     Hy. Maize
410 Kalleshappa S/o Gowdra Muddappa Kalledevarapura     Hy. Maize
411 K.G. Rudreshi S/o Kalleshappa  Kalledevarapura     Hy. Maize
412 Eshwarappa S/o Ujjanappa  Arishinagundi     Hy. Maize
413 Danappa S/o Sanna basappa Urlakatte     Hy. Maize
414 Gurumurthy S/o Gurappa U.Vaderahalli     Hy. Maize
415 Kuberappa S/o Sanna basappa U.Vaderahalli     Hy. Maize
416 T.K. Manjunatha S/o Narayanashetty Pallagatte     Hy. Maize
417 K.G. Ravikumar S/o Kalleshappa Kalledevarapura     Hy. Maize
418 Basavarajappa S/o Kenchappa Hire arakere     Hy. Maize
419 K.G. Mallikarjuna S/o Kallappa Kalledevarapura     Hy. Maize
420 Vamadevappa S/o Ramappa Urlakatte     Hy. Maize
421 Chaman bi W/o Chaman Sab Sokke     Hy. Maize
422 N.T. Veerendra Nadigara Kalledevarapura     Hy. Maize
423 K. Revanna S/o Gurusiddappa Hire arakere     Hy. Maize
424 C.G. Shivamurthy S/o Narappa Chaduragola     Hy. Maize
425 Basavarajappa S/o Gurusiddappa Hire arakere     Hy. Maize
426 Rangappa M/o Eramma  Papedevarahalli     Hy. Maize
427 Basavanagowda S/o Shikharappa Chikka arakere     Hy. Maize
428 Rasul sab S/o Imam sab Goguddu     Hy. Maize
429 B. Virupakshappa S/o Nagappa Borapur     Hy. Maize
430 Shekharappa S/o Channappa Meenagarahalli     Hy. Maize
431 Revanasiddaih S/o Marulasiddaih Sagalagatte     Hy. Maize
432 Halamma W/o Siddaramappa Asagodu     Hy. Maize
433 Ajjaih S/o Kotrabasappa Malemachikere     Hy. Maize
434 Gurusiddappa S/o Basappa Hire arakere     Hy. Maize
435 Parvathamma W/o Revanasiddappa Varavenahalli     Hy. Maize
436 G.N. Basavarajappa S/o Gowdra lingappa Tuppadahalli     Hy. Maize
437 L.G. Moogappa S/o Veerappa Godikatte     Hy. Maize
438 Anasuyamma W/o Hanumanthappa  Sagalagatte     Hy. Maize
439 Sharanamma W/o Channaveerappa Rastemachikere     Hy. Maize
440 Kallappa S/o Sunkappa Malemachikere     Hy. Maize
441 M. Rajamma W/o Bheemappa  Chikkammanahatti     Hy. Maize
442 Thippeswamy S/o Sanna Jampanna Nibagooru     Hy. Maize
443 R. Jayanna S/o Ramachandranayka Halavadandi     Hy. Maize
444 Rathnmma W/o Nagappa Kanakuppe     Hy. Maize
445 Rangappa M/o Eramma Chikkammanahatti     Hy. Maize
446 Rangappa S/o Kengobappa Palanayakanakote     Hy. Maize
447 G. musturappa S/o Basavarajapp Donehalli     Hy. Maize
448 Thippeswamy S/o Basappa Donehalli     Hy. Maize
449 Basavaraja S/o Borappanayaka Thimalapur     Hy. Maize
450 S.P. Padmarajappa S/o Jayakumara Bilichodu     Hy. Maize
451 Beeralingappa S/o Sanningappa Gurusiddapura     Hy. Maize
452 Hanumanthappa S/o Murigeppa Yarlakatte     Hy. Maize
453 K. Shabbir S/o Abdul sattar sab Ajjabommanahalli     Hy. Maize
454 Nagaraja S/o Beemapap Medikeripur     Hy. Maize
455 Chandrappa S/o Govindappa Malemachikere     Hy. Maize
456 Siddaveerappa S/o Nanjundappa Tarehalli     Hy. Maize
457 Venkataswamy S/o Ninga nayka Maharajanahatti     Hy. Maize
458 Prakash S/o Dodda siddappa Bilichodu     Hy. Maize
459 Nagendrappa S/o Huchappa Narenahalli     Hy. Maize
460 Virupakshappa S/o Kallappa Bidarakere     Hy. Maize
461 Channabasappa S/o Narappa Chikka arakere     Hy. Maize
462 Anjanappa S/o Nemappa  Bidarakere     Hy. Maize
463 Rathnmma W/o  Virupakshappa Bidarakere     Hy. Maize
464 Rudreshi S/o Sanna ningappa Bilichodu     Hy. Maize
465 S. Eshwarappa S/o Ujjappa Arishinagundi     Hy. Maize
466 Goneppa S/o Basappa  Halekal     Hy. Maize
467 Naralppa S/o Chigaterappa Kallenahalli     Hy. Maize
468 N.M. Bharthi W/o Jagadeesha Halekal     Hy. Maize
469 Hanumanthappa S/oRangappa Rangapura     Hy. Maize
470 Manjunatha S/o Parameshwarappa Bilichodu     Hy. Maize
471 Parameshwarappa S/o Chandrashekarappa Bilichodu     Hy. Maize
472 Hombanna S/o Huchappa Bilichodu     Hy. Maize
473 Siddappa S/o Nemappa Bilichodu     Hy. Maize
474 Kattaiah S/o Sanna suraiah Chikkamallanahole     Hy. Maize
475 Hanumanthappa S/o Govindappa  Asagodu     Hy. Maize
476 Gudadaiah S/o Sanna ningappa Asagodu     Hy. Maize
477 D.G. Basavarajappa S/o Basappa Devikere     Hy. Maize
478 Ramakrishana Reddy  Mallapura     Hy. Maize
479 Kallerudreshappa S/o Basappa Ajjabommanahalli     Hy. Maize
480 G. Shivamurty S/o Narappa  Chaduragolla     Hy. Maize
481 Dodda Ajjappa S/o Nanjappa Akalihalli     Hy. Maize
482 Venkatesha S/o Ramachandrappa Asagodu     Hy. Maize
483 Deveeramma W/o Channabasappa Urlakatte     Hy. Maize
484 Rudreshi S/o Puttanagowda Agasanahalli     Hy. Maize
485 Kamalamma W/o Parameshwarappa Medakeranahalli     Hy. Maize
486 G.K. Basavarajappa S/o Kenchanagowda Bilichodu     Hy. Maize
487 Parameshwarppa S/o Channabasappa Bilichodu     Hy. Maize
488 Parvathamma W/o Gowdra Siddappa Diddigi     Hy. Maize
489 Mahamed Rasul sab S/o Umar sab Siddayanakote     Hy. Maize
490 Maheshwarappa S/o Channabasappa Diddigi     Hy. Maize
491 M. Shankranayka S/o Meeranayka Huchangipura     Hy. Maize
492 S.G. Basavarajappa S/o Sangappa Suragondanahalli     Hy. Maize
493 Nagaraja S/o Bheemappa Medakeripura     Hy. Maize
494 M.G. Manjanna S/o Gurusiddappa  Rastemakunte     Hy. Maize
495 Basavakumar S/o B.B. Basavarajappa Diddigi     Hy. Maize
496 N. Thimmanna S/o Hanumanthappa Sokke     Hy. Maize
497 P. Shivappa S/o Dodda siddappa Halekal     Hy. Maize
498 Channaveerappa S/o Dodda basappa Sagalagatte     Hy. Maize
499 K.B. Nagappa S/o Basappa Asagodu     Hy. Maize
500 Chandramma W/o Gurusiddappa Kelagote     Hy. Maize
501 Pandurangappa S/o Kencha hanumappa Bilichodu     Hy. Maize
502  Sannamahadevappa S/o Channabasappa Bilichodu     Hy. Maize
503 Basappa S/o Dodda Siddappa Ninganahalli     Hy. Maize
504 Sharanappa S/o Dodda siddappa Ninganahalli     Hy. Maize
505 B. Maheshwarappa S/o Bharmappa Asagodu     Hy. Maize
506 Channabasappa S/o Rangappa Gode     Hy. Maize
507 Girijamma W/o Thippeswamy Lakkampura     Hy. Maize
508 Mallikarjunappa S/I Thippeswamy Lakkampura     Hy. Maize
509 B.G. Siddappa S/o Jayappa Halekal     Hy. Maize
510 N.B. Maheshwarappa S/o Hallappa Bilichodu     Hy. Maize
511 M.P. Shivakumarappa S/o Puttaiah Suraddihalli     Hy. Maize
512 Yashodhamma W/o Hanumanthappa Bhyranayakanahalli     Hy. Maize
513 Veerabhadrapppa S/o Ujjanappa Sokke     Hy. Maize
514 Siddappa S/o Ujjanappa Sokke     Hy. Maize
515 Sharadamma D/o Mallappa Sagalagatte     Hy. Maize
516 Rudramuni S/o Revanna  Asagodu     Hy. Maize
517 Siddappa S/o Maheshwarappa  Asagodu     Hy. Maize
518 Rudrappa S/o Veerabhadrappa Venkatapura     Hy. Maize
519 Chandrappa S/o Gudadappa Kelagote     Hy. Maize
520 Devamma W/o Ninganagowda Sokke     Hy. Maize
521 Hanumappa S/o Hanumappa Sagalagatte     Hy. Maize
522 Hanumanthappa S/o Hanumanthappa Sagalagatte     Hy. Maize
523 Shanthamma W/o Manjanna Uddagatta     Hy. Maize
524 Sannabasappa S/o Murigeppa Madammanahalli     Hy. Maize
525 Channabasappa  Marikunte     Hy. Maize
526 Channabasappa  Marikunte     Hy. Maize
527 Dharmappa  Marikunte     Hy. Maize
528 Ramachandrappa S/o Hanumanthappa Hosakere     Hy. Maize
529 S.R. Rajappa S/o Rangappa Sagalagatte     Hy. Maize
530 Hanumanthagowda S/o Basavarajappa Sagalagatte     Hy. Maize
531 Appanna reddy S/o B222Hanumanthareddy Huchavanahalli     Hy. Maize
532 Ramachandrareddy S/o Hanumanthareddy Huchavanahalli     Hy. Maize
533 G.S. Sharanappa S/o Siddalingappa Hosakere     Hy. Maize
534 Shivaramareddy S/o Hanumanthapp Halehalli     Hy. Maize
535 Onkaramma W/o Parameshwarapp Lingannanahalli     Hy. Maize
536 Basavarajappa S/o Basappa Mustigarahalli     Hy. Maize
537 Chandrappa S/o Sanna Hanumanthappa Gourammanahalli     Hy. Maize
538 Vijyakumara S/o Chandrappa Gourammanahalli     Hy. Maize
539 Jayasheelareddy S/o Hooleppa Jagalur     Hy. Maize
540 Hanumanthachari S/o Veerachari Sokke     Hy. Maize
541 Shanthaiah S/o Chandraiah Sokke     Hy. Maize
542 Nagappa S/o Hanumantappa Gowdikatte     Hy. Maize
543 Sannahanumaiah S/o mudiyappa Thamalehalli     Hy. Maize
544 Basavanagowda S/o Hanumappa Sokke     Hy. Maize
545 Anandaswamy S/o Thippeswamy  Bidarakere     Hy. Maize
546 Devasinganayka S/o Ramachandranayka Somanahalli     Hy. Maize
547 H.V. Thippeswamy S/o M.H. Doddaiah Kalledevarapura     Hy. Maize
548 Halappa S/o Chowdappa Sokke     Hy. Maize
549 Ninga nayka S/o Thakranayka Vyasagondanahalli     Hy. Maize
550 Uma W/o Jayadevappa Ninganahalli     Hy. Maize
551 Sannamahadevappa S/o Channabasappa Bilichodu     Hy. Maize
552 Jayadevappa S/o Goneppa Ninganahalli     Hy. Maize
553 Revanna S/o Bharamagowda Kechenahalli     Hy. Maize
554 M.N. Lokeshappa S/o Murigeppa Mustigarahalli     Hy. Maize
555 Bhagyamma W/o Thimmanna  Sokke     Hy. Maize
556 Ramappa S/o Nagappa Donehalli     Hy. Maize
557 Rudrappa S/o Thippanna Kechenahalli     Hy. Maize
558 Kariyappa S/o Shikharappa Kechenahalli     Hy. Maize
559 K. Basavarajappa S/o Kallingappa Bistuvalli     Hy. Maize
560 H.K. Rajanna S/o Kallappa Bistuvalli     Hy. Maize
561 Sannahnumaiah S/o Mudiyappa Lakkenahalli     Hy. Maize
562 Nagaraja S/o Adiveppa  Yarlakatte     Hy. Maize
563 Sankappa S/o Kallappa Bistuvalli     Hy. Maize
564 Deveeramma W/o Mallappa Bistuvalli     Hy. Maize
565 Veerabhadraiah S/o Channabasaiah Sokke     Hy. Maize
566 Hanumanthappa S/o Halappa Pallagatte     Hy. Maize
567 K. Chittappa S/o Katappa Bistuvalli     Hy. Maize
568 Hanumanthappa S/o Kallappa Jothipura     Hy. Maize
569 Kotramma W/o Siddappa Sokke     Hy. Maize
570 Mahanthappa S/o Thippanna Jagalur     Hy. Maize
571 Nagendrappa S/o Ajjappa Koratikere     Hy. Maize
572 Eshwarappa S/o Sadashivappa Bilichodu     Hy. Maize
573 K.G. Prakashareddy S/o Govindareddy Bidarakere     Hy. Maize
574 Kallappa S/o Marulappa  Gopalapura     Hy. Maize
575 Kariyamma W/o Siddappa  Sokke     Hy. Maize
576 Sannamahadevappa S/o Channabasappa Bilichodu     Hy. Maize
577 Mahanthappa S/o Channappa Masanikatte     Hy. Maize
578 Rajanna S/o Kallappa Sagalagatte     Hy. Maize
579 Thippeswamy S/o Basavarajappa Sagalagatte     Hy. Maize
580 Dyamakka W/o Thippanna  Pallagatte     Hy. Maize
581 Bheemappa S/o Hanumappa Sagalagatte     Hy. Maize
582 Thippamma W/o Honnurappa Hosakere     Hy. Maize
583 Vijay kumara S/o Chandrappa  Gourammanahalli     Hy. Maize
584 Rudrappa S/o Veeappa Chaduragola     Hy. Maize
585 Channabasappa S/o Gurmurteppa  Kelagote     Hy. Maize
586 Abdul Kadar S/o M. Madar sab Kelagote     Hy. Maize
587 Mahamed S/o Shafiulla  Kelagote     Hy. Maize
588 B. Maheshwarappa S/o Danappa  Kenchammanagtihalli     Hy. Maize
589 Musturamma W/o Basavaraja Donehalli     Hy. Maize
590 Vijayakumara S/o Chandrappa  Gourammanahalli     Hy. Maize
591 Obakka W/o Sannathippaiah Musturu     Hy. Maize
592 Moogamma W/o Thippaiah Kalledevarapura     Hy. Maize
593 Channabasappa S/o Mahadevappa Venkatapura     Hy. Maize
594 Savitramma W/o Ningappa Malammanahalli     Hy. Maize
595 Nagarajarao S/o Bheemasenarao  Chikkabantanahalli     Hy. Maize
596 G. Kalleshi S/o Guheshwarappa Sokke     Hy. Maize
597 J.B. Ramanjaneya S/o Bheemappa Kalledevarapura     Hy. Maize
598 Nandappa S/o Siddalingappa Chikkarakere     Hy. Maize
599 H.M. Kotresh S/o Virupakshappa Donehalli     Hy. Maize
600 K.B. Challaramakrishna S/o Basappa Donehalli     Hy. Maize
601 Gouramma W/o Hanumanthappa Muchanooru     Hy. Maize
602 Veeraiah S/o Siddaiah Muchanooru     Hy. Maize
603 Teepusab S/o Sharif sab Muchanooru     Hy. Maize
604 Hajarat ali S/o Rajasab  Muchanooru     Hy. Maize
605 Nagaraja S/o Thippeswamy  Rastemakunte     Hy. Maize
606 S.T. Thimmappa S/o Thipperudrappa Muchanooru     Hy. Maize
607 Bangarappa S/o Siddappa Giddanakatte     Hy. Maize
608 M.R. Kenchanagowda S/o Ramappa Madammanahalli     Hy. Maize
609 Kallingappa S/o Toriyappa Halavadandi     Hy. Maize
610 Ashok reddy S/o Ramappa  Bidarakere     Hy. Maize
611 Govinda reddy S/o Ramappa Bidarakere     Hy. Maize
612 Imam ali S/o Imam husain Santemuddapura     Hy. Maize
613 Nagaraja S/o Pakkeerappa Rastemakunte     Hy. Maize
614 Basanagowda S/o Karegowda Bidarakere     Hy. Maize
615 Ramesha S/o Sharanappareddy Bidarakere     Hy. Maize
616 Nijalingappa M/o Hanumappa Marikunte     Hy. Maize
617 Shekarappa S/o Kariyappa Kallenahalli     Hy. Maize
618 Halappa S/o Bullappa Halekal     Hy. Maize
619 G.R. Anilkumar S/o Ramachandrareddy  Bharamasamudra     Hy. Maize
Taluka:Honnali
620 K.Gangadarappa : Basappa Arundi     SunFlower
621 H.M.Puttamallappa : Sannamallappa Marikoppa     SunFlower
622 Mariyappa ; Mallappa Belagutti     SunFlower
623 Halappa : Basavalingappa Chatnahalli     SunFlower
624 T.Ramappa: Gurubasappa Ganjeenahalli     SunFlower
625 Gurubasappa : Basavalingappa Chatnahalli     SunFlower
626 P.Maheswarappa : Shivalingappa Odeyara Hathur     SunFlower
627 S.V.Rajashekarappa : Veerappa Odeyara Hathur     SunFlower
628 Basamma : Veerappa Kankanahalli     SunFlower
629 B.Veereshappa : Halappa Arundi     SunFlower
630 S.K.Chandrappa: Siddabasappa Nyamathi     Ground nut
631 Rajashekarappa : Halappa Chatnahalli     Ground nut
632 Lalithamma Kom Basavappa Kankanahalli     Ground nut
633 Siddappa : Halappa Odeyara Hathur     Ground nut
634 Sanjeevareddy : Basappareddy Odeyara Hathur     Ground nut
635 Basappa : Siddappa Odeyara Hathur     Ground nut
636 Hemappareddy : Halappareddy Bijogatte     Ground nut
637 Dhaksyanamma Kom Rudrappa Dodderi     Ground nut
638 Haleshnaika : Togyanaika Kuganahalli     Ground nut
639 D.N.Jagdeeshappa : Narayanappa Doddethinahalli     Ground nut
640 Veerappa,Shanmukhappa Doddethinahalli     Jowar
641 D.N.Ramakrishnappa : Narayanappa Doddethinahalli     Jowar
642 Veerappa : Chandrappa Doddethinahalli     Jowar
643 K.Nagappa : Ramappa Palavanahalli     Jowar
644 Halappa : Basavalingappa Chatnahalli     Jowar
645 Dundyappa : Sannabasappa Kankanahalli     Jowar
646 Susheelamma : Hemappareddy Bijogatte     Jowar
647 B.A.Basappareddy : Huchappa Bijogatte     Jowar
648 C.Haleshappa : Muddappa Chinnikatte     Jowar
649 Basappa : Bharmappa S.Mallapura     Jowar
650 G.Onkarappa : Channabasappa S.Mallapura     SunFlower
651 M.Manjunatha : Mallikarjunappa Konayakanahalli     SunFlower
652 B.S.Veerappa : Sannagowdru Rudrappa Bijogatte     SunFlower
653 H.S.Malthesrao:Nagappa Konayakanahalli     SunFlower
654 Jayappa  :Basavanyappa Odeyara Hathur     SunFlower
655 Basappa,Chandrappa,veerappa, Kankanahalli     SunFlower
656 Thimmappa : Ramappa Thuggalahalli     SunFlower
657 Eswarappa : Shivappa Dodderi     SunFlower
658 H.M.Veerappa : Basappa Haralahalli     SunFlower
659 Shivanagowda : Siddappa Kenchikoppa     SunFlower
660 S.G.Parvathamma : Rudreshappa Chi. Kadadakatte     SunFlower
661 M.Chandrappa : Halappa Govinakovi     SunFlower
662 A.K.Basavarajappa S/o Ningappa. Bijogatte     SunFlower
663 H.D.Malleshappa : Nandyappa Haralahalli     SunFlower
664 Rudrappa : Marimallappa Haralahalli     SunFlower
665 Chikkappa , Mudveerappa Haralahalli     SunFlower
666 Chowdappa : Venktappa Gollarahalli     SunFlower
667 Haladappa :Hanumanthappa Devara Honnali     SunFlower
668 Rangappa : Kariyappa Arabagatte     SunFlower
669 Basamma Kom Basappa Rameshwara     SunFlower
670 M.B.Nagappa : Bharmappa Gopagondanahalli     Ground nut
671 Hemibai : Lachhanaika Vijayapura     Ground nut
672 Krishnanaika : Somyanaika Chikkagonigere     Ground nut
673 Shivappa ,Hanumappa Vijayapura     Ground nut
674 Manajappa : Marigowda Hosakatte     Ground nut
675 Basappa :Bharmappa Hosakatte     Ground nut
676 A.Basavarajappa :  S/o Panchaksharappa Taraganahalli     Ground nut
677 Ningamma Kom Narsappa Anjanapura     Ground nut
678 Puttamallappa:Channamallappa Kattige     Ground nut
679 K.Jayappa : Rudrappa Kattige     Ground nut
680 Chandrappa : Mallappa Thyagadakatte     Ground nut
681 Mallappa: Mallappa Thyagadakatte     Ground nut
682 Murigendrappa B.G.:Mahadevappa Thyagadakatte     Ground nut
683 E.Malleshappa :Eswarappa Govinakovi     Ground nut
684 Mudrappa :Ayappa Bijogatte     Ground nut
685 Kuberappa : Mallappa Balamuri     Ground nut
686 Bharmappa : Siddappa Gopagondanahalli     Ground nut
687 Kenchappa : Huchappa Konayakanahalli     Ground nut
688 Basavanyappa : Marulasiddappa Dodderehalli     Ground nut
689 Halappa :Doddaveerappa Dodderehalli     Ground nut
690 B.N.Jayamma Kom Nemichnadrappa, Hathur     Ground nut
691 M.H.Ningappa :Halappa Hathur     Ground nut
692 Vasanthappa,Chandrappa S/o Basappa Belimalluru     Ground nut
693 Gangamma: Basavangowdappa Gopagondanahalli     Ground nut
694 D.Basappa : Sannamallappa Hathur     Ground nut
695 Maheswarappa : Sannasiddappa Hanumasagara     Ground nut
696 S.R.Manajappa : Rangappa Gollarahalli     Ground nut
697 Omappareddy : Rudrappa Bijogatte     Ground nut
698 Basavangowda : Marigowdappa Hosakatte     Ground nut
699 B.G.Mahadevappa : Mahalingappa Bijogatte     Ground nut
700 Hatturappa : Mudigowdappa Hathur     SunFlower
701 K.H.Maheshwarappa : Lingappa Kotehal     SunFlower
702 K.G.Virupakshappa : Gurulingappa Kotehal     SunFlower
703 Rameshappa : Marigoudappa Hosakatte     SunFlower
704 A.G.Rajappa : Channaveerappa Kankanahalli     SunFlower
705 Gurushanthamma : Basavanyappa  H.Gopagondanahalli     SunFlower
706 Kamalamma : Hanumanthappa Belimalluru     SunFlower
707 Bharmamma : Rangappa H.Gopagondanahalli     SunFlower
708 Siddappa : Basavanagowdappa H.Gopagondanahalli     SunFlower
709 M.Vasudevappa : Hanumappa Masadi     SunFlower
710 Narasimhappa : Karibasappa H.Gopagondanahalli     SunFlower
711 Jayappa  :Mahadevappa H.Gopagondanahalli     SunFlower
712 M.Basavarajappa : Chandappa Gantyapura     SunFlower
713 Shobha K Veeranagouda  Dodderehalli     SunFlower
714 Hanumanthappa : Chandappa Kammaragatte     SunFlower
715 Premachari : Channaveerachari  Thyagadakatte     SunFlower
716 Chandamma : Goudra basappa Bijogatte     SunFlower
717 Basavarajappa : Siddalingappa Odeyara Hathur     SunFlower
718 Gaddigeppa : Channappa Balamuri     SunFlower
719 Gangamma : Basappa S.Mallapura     SunFlower
720 P.Nagarajappa : Puttappa  S.Mallapura     SunFlower
721 Mallappa : Halappa  Balamuri     Ground nut
722 P.Chikkappa : Siddappa  Masadi     Ground nut
723 Parameshwarappa : Basavanyappa  S.Mallapura     Ground nut
724 H.K.Hanumathappa : Karibasappa Thyagadakatte     Ground nut
725 Laxmappa : Nagappa Thyagadakatte     Ground nut
726 Parameshwarappa : Basappa Hattihal     Ground nut
727 P.G.Nagarajappa : P.G.Eshwarappa  Ganganakote     Ground nut
728 T.G.Nagaraj : Siddappa  Thimlapura     Ground nut
729 Kannappa : Benakappa Basavapura     Ground nut
730 Basavanyappa : Karibasappa Dodderehalli     Ground nut
731 Dhananyappa : Karibasappa Chikkerehalli     Ground nut
732 Basavanyappa : Nagappa  Dodderehalli     Ground nut
733 Chandranaik : Keeryanaik  Hiregonigere     Ground nut
734 Ambli Rangappa : Channabasappa Hunasagatta     Ground nut
735 Manjappa : Siddappa  Hanumasagara     Ground nut
736 Hotyanaik : Ramanaik  Hiregonigere     Ground nut
737 Kenchamma : Sankappa  Anjanapura     Ground nut
738 K.Chikkappa : Karehanumappa Soratur     Ground nut
739 M.P. Thimmappa : Narasappa  Masadi     Ground nut
740 G.P.Varadarajappa : Girithimmappa Gollarahalli     Ground nut
741 Dharminibai : Gangibai Hattihal     Ground nut
742 Nagendrappa : Bharmappa  Haraganahalli     Ground nut
743 Siddappa : Ningappa  Kulambi     Ground nut
744 Veerabhadrappa : Murigeppa  Kulambi     Ground nut
745 Neelappa : Mylingappa Haralahalli     Ground nut
746 Rudrappa reddy : Ayyappa Reddy  Bijogatte     Ground nut
747 B.M.Huchchappa Reddy :Thimmappa Reddi Bijogatte     Ground nut
748 E.Malleshappa :Bharmappa Govinakovi     Ground nut
749 Doddappa : Dhyamappa ,  Haralahalli     Ground nut
750 Rudrappa : Mallappa Haralahalli     SunFlower
751 H.D.Malleshappa : Nandyappa H. Haralahalli     SunFlower
752 A.K.Basavarajappa : Ningappa. Arehalli     SunFlower
753 H.M.Veerappa : Basappa Arehalli     SunFlower
754 Devendrappa : Hanumanthappa  Didagur     SunFlower
755 Sharadamma : Hanumanthappa  Ganganakote     SunFlower
756 Manjappa : Murigeppa Kuruva     SunFlower
757 S.Ganeshappa : Nandyappa  Kuruva     SunFlower
758 Gangamma : Ramalingapap Kuruva     SunFlower
759 Dharmappa : Mylarappa Haralahalli     SunFlower
760 Jayappa : Dangalyappa Govinakovi     SunFlower
761 Prabhakar Reddy : Ramappa Reddy Bijogatte     SunFlower
762 Shekharappa : Ramappa Ganganakote     SunFlower
763 G.P.Sureshappa : Parameshwarappa Govinakovi     SunFlower
764 G.Channabasappa : Channappa Arabagatte     SunFlower
765 Eramma : Murigeppa Kuruva     SunFlower
766 Sayed Kasim Sab : Abba Sab Ganganakote     SunFlower
767 O.H.Venkateshappa : Hanumanthappa Didagur     SunFlower
768 Erappa : Basappa  Kengatte     SunFlower
769 Nagarajappa : Channabasappa Odeyara Hathur     SunFlower
770 G.Onkarappa : Siddappa Karekatte     SunFlower
771 Neelappa : Halappa  Odeyara Hathur     SunFlower
772 Gayithri : Verupakshappa  Dodderi     Ground nut
773 Eshwarappa : Basappa Karekatte     Ground nut
774 Krishnappa : Basappa Karekatte     Ground nut
775 Rajappa : Hanumappa Karekatte     Ground nut
776 Halappa : Rangappa Chi. Kadadakatte     Ground nut
777 Haleshappa : Eshwarappa  Chi. Kadadakatte     Ground nut
778 Halappa : Mahadevappa  Chi. Kadadakatte     Ground nut
779 Shivappa : Rudrappa  Karekatte     Ground nut
780 Dharminibai : Ramanaik  Kengatte     Ground nut
781 M.G. Jagadeeshappa : Mallappa Kuganahalli     Ground nut
782 G.Nagappa : Ramappa Kunkuva     Ground nut
783 J.Rangappa : Siddappa Palavanahalli     Ground nut
784 C.T. Channeshappa : Rudrappa  Chinnikatte     Ground nut
785 D Mallappa : Rudrappa Rameshwara     Ground nut
786 Channappa : Basappa  Dasarahatti     Ground nut
787 Basappa : Halappa  Chatnahalli     Ground nut
788 Malleshappa : Haleshappa  Chatnahalli     Ground nut
789 Channabasappa : Ramappa Chatnahalli     Ground nut
790 H.Mallikarjuna : Parameshwarappa  Chatnahalli     Ground nut
791 K.Manjappa : Channaveerappa Arehalli     Ground nut
792 Eshwrappa : Mallappa Chatnahalli     Ground nut
793 K.Nagappa : Maheshwarappa  Kattige     Ground nut
794 Ramappa : Manjappa  Palavanahalli     Ground nut
795 J.H.Shanmukhappa : J.H.Halappa Sogilu     Ground nut
796 Chandamma : Lokeshappa  Nyamathi     Ground nut
797 Satyanarayan : Kariyappa Palavanahalli     Ground nut
798 Halappa : Basavalingappa Ganjeenahalli     Ground nut
799 Veerabhadrappa : Eshwarappa Nyamathi     Ground nut
800 Veerappa : Dodderappa  Kotemallur     Ground nut
801 Channappa : Basappa  Hiregonigere     Ground nut
802 Krishna naik : Nevyanaik  Kammaragatte     Ground nut
803 K.Ganeshappa : Basappa Chilur     Ground nut
804 B.H.Veerappa : Rudrappa Chilur     Ground nut
805 Manjappa : Narasappa Kallukatte     Ground nut
806 Ravikumar :Sangappa Kengatte     Ground nut
807 S.M.Lingaameme :Shivalingappa Kuruva     Ground nut
808 Nagarajappa : Shankrappa Gadekatte     Ground nut
809 G.P. Maheswrappa :Halappa Gadekatte     Ground nut
810 M.Basappa : Channabasappa Gadekatte     Ground nut
811 Mallikarjunappa : Basavarajappa Gadekatte     Ground nut
812 Lokeswarappa : Gururbasappa Kodekoppa     Ground nut
813 K.T. Maheswarappa : Madappa Kunkuva     Ground nut
814 Balanaika : Hanumanaika  Kuganahalli     Ground nut
815 B.R. Bangarappa : Rangappa T. G. Halli     Ground nut
816 Basappa: Basappa Arabagatte Arundi     SunFlower
817 Narshimhappa : Nagappa  Kallukatte     SunFlower
818 D.Eswarappa : Basapa  Genahalli     SunFlower
819 Shankranaik : Thavaranaik Kuvalli     SunFlower
820 Shantappa : Halappa Kuruva     SunFlower
821 Shantaveerappa : Nagappa Kallukatte     SunFlower
822 D. Halappa : Channappa Kallukatte     SunFlower
823 G.M anjunathappa : Gopalappa Kallukatte     SunFlower
824 Ramaeshappa : Eswarappa Govinakovi     SunFlower
825 Basavanagowda : Halappa H. Kadadakatte     SunFlower
826 Dhanakappa: Kenchappa Marikoppa     SunFlower
827 Mallamma : M.M.Shankarappa Arabagatte     SunFlower
828 C. Hanumanthappa : Doddappa Arabagatte     SunFlower
829 H. Mahendrappa : Basappa  Arakere     SunFlower
830 Hirimanjappa : Doddappa Arabagatte     SunFlower
831 E. Basavaraj : Doddappa Arabagatte     SunFlower
832 M. Chikkappa : Dundyappa Arabagatte     SunFlower
833 Gangamma : Hucchappa Arabagatte     SunFlower
834 Dundyappa : Hanumanthappa Arabagatte     SunFlower
835 Prakash : Mahadevappa Hiregonigere     SunFlower
836 C. Rudramma : Ramappa Arabagatte     SunFlower
837 M.K. Dundyappa : Kariyappa Arabagatte     SunFlower
838 Manjappa: Pramilamma Savalanga     SunFlower
839 M.G. Mahadevappa : Basappa Manganakoppa     Jowar
840 D.P. Nagesha : Sharanappa  Devikoppa      Jowar
841 Doddahalappa : Shantappa Nyamathi     Jowar
842 S.B. Shekharappa : Channappa Suruvanne     Jowar
843 Kariyamma : Shivalingappa Suruv+C618anne     Jowar
844 Sharadamma : Thimmappa Suruvanne     Jowar
845 Veerabasappa : Parameshwarappa Arabagatte     Jowar
846 A.Basavarajappa :  Veerabadrappa Chatnahalli     SunFlower
847 Thimmanaik : Bhimanaik Salabalu     SunFlower
848 Eshwarappa : Rammappa Yaraganalu     SunFlower
849 Kameshnaik : Kalyanaik Mussenalu     Jowar
850 Nagharajappa : Thirthappa  Kudurekonda     Jowar
851 K. Baramappa : Ramappa Chetnahalli     Jowar
852 Laxmamma : Hanumanthappa Suruvanne     Jowar
853 Rudrappa : Eshwarappa  Nyamathi     Jowar
854 Kanyanaik : Halanaik Machagondanahalli     Jowar
855 Vijayendra : Eshwarappa Yaraganalu     SunFlower
856 Siddamallappa : Eshwarappa  Yaraganalu     SunFlower
857 Basappa : Siddappa Nyamathi     SunFlower
858 Piklanaik : Devalanaik  Veerapura     SunFlower
859 Basappa : Halappa  Chetnahalli     SunFlower
860 Gowramma : Siddappa Yaraganalu     SunFlower
861 Pakerappa : Basappa Hiregonigere     SunFlower
862 Shekharappa : Hanumantappa Hiregonigere     SunFlower
863 Manjappa : Mahadevappa  H.Gopagondanahalli     SunFlower
864 M. Ganganagowda : Veerappa  Dodderhalli     SunFlower
865 A.M.Parameshwarappa : Thetaraiya Arabagatte     SunFlower
866 Sannatimappa : Erappa S.Mallapura     SunFlower
867 M.Nagesh Rao : Sannabhimaraya Suruvanne     SunFlower
868 B. Veerabhadrappa : Manjappa Haralahalli     SunFlower
869 Haladamma : Ramachandrappa  Yerekoppa     SunFlower
870 Manjanaik : Sharananaik Chilapuram      SunFlower
871 K.B.Ramappa : Siddappa  Masade     SunFlower
872 Hanumantappa : Nagappa Yerekoppa     SunFlower
873 B.M.Shubash Reddy : Mahadevappa Bijogatte     SunFlower
874 Borappa : Sangappa  Bijogatte     SunFlower
875 Chandrappa : Timmappa Chikerahalli     SunFlower
876 Parameshwarappa : Nagappa Dodderhalli     SunFlower
877 Mahendrappa : Dodalingappa Chikerahalli     SunFlower
878 Parameshwarappa : Siddalingappa Dodderhalli     SunFlower
879 Hemalabai : Khandyanaik Hanumasagara     SunFlower
880 Junjyanaik : Nagyanaik Hanumasagara     SunFlower
881 Parameshwarappa : Basalingappa Neralegunde     SunFlower
882 K. Bsawarajappa : Siddappa Masade     Ground nut
883 K. Chitrappa : Baramappa Balamuri     Ground nut
884 Savittramma : G.Rudrappa Kunkuva     Bengalgram
885 Haladappa : M. Rudrappa Kammalapura     Bengalgram
886 Narasappa : Ramappa Konayakanahalli     Bengalgram
887 Gageshappa : Veerabhadrappa Kammaragatte     Bengalgram
888 Gowramma : Timmappa Kammalapura     Bengalgram
889 Sushilamma : Eshwarappa  Dodderhalli     Bengalgram
890 Kallappa : Dalevayappa Haralahalli     Ground nut
891 K. Kuberappa : Siddappa S.Mallapura     Ground nut
892 Devendrappa : Mahendrappa  Balamuri     Ground nut
893 Vittlanaik : Ramalinganaik Kammaragatte     Ground nut
894 Malleshappa : Timmappa  Tagadakatte     Ground nut
895 Hanumantappa : Hallappa Hiregonigere     Ground nut
896 M.P.Mohan : Srinivasappa Masade     Ground nut
897 B.G.Lingaraj : Benakanagowdru Kotemallur     Ground nut
898 Krishananaik : Somanaik Chikagonigere     SunFlower
899 Mallappa : Karibasappa Arabagatte     SunFlower
900 D. Mallappa : Channappa  Arabagatte     SunFlower
901 K.G.Renukaprasad : Gurubasappa H.Kadadakatte     SunFlower
902 K.Tirthappa : Shivalingappa Genahalli     SunFlower
903 B.G. Rudrappa : Erappa Bijogatte     SunFlower
904 T.G.Rajshekar :  Timlapura     Jowar
905 Laxmidevamma : Rangappa Belagutti     Jowar
906 Krishnappa : Narasimmappa Gunginahalli     Jowar
907 Hallappa : Rudrappa  Kunkuva     Jowar
908 Mayappa : Hanumanna Basavanahalli     Jowar
909 Shakuntalamma : Venkateshappa Gantyapura     Jowar
910 H.G.Shekharappakaddu : Giriyappa Hunesagatte     Jowar
911 M.Shivamuruthiya : Gurusiddaiya Hunesagatte     Jowar
912 Manjappa : Nigappa Taraganahalli     Jowar
913 A.Chandrashekarappa : Basappa Balamuri     SunFlower
914 K. Gurushantappa : Veerappa Dodderhalli     SunFlower
915 Rameshbabu : Pandurangarao Hosalli     SunFlower
916 Eshwarappa : Dodathitimmappa S.Mallapura     SunFlower
917 Sharadabai : Nagarajnaik Sevalalnagara     SunFlower
918 Doddappa : Siddappa Odeyara Hathur     SunFlower
919 G.V.Veerabhadrappa : Sanabasappa Basavanahalli     SunFlower
920 Muyappa : Erappa Basavanahalli     SunFlower
921 Sharadamma : Rangappa Konanatele     SunFlower
922 Halanaik : Chandyanaik Hanumasagara     SunFlower
923 Puryanaik : Jullunaik Hanumasagara     SunFlower
924 Jannyanaik : Dongryanaik Hanumasagara     SunFlower
925 Gowramma : Doddasiddappa Dodderhalli     SunFlower
926 K.B.Benakappa : K.Basappa Benakanahalli     Bengalgram
927 Niggappa : Basappa Hiregonigere     Bengalgram
928 T.Jayadevappa : Karibasappa H.Kadadakatte     Bengalgram
929 Ramamma : Nagappa Genahalli     Bengalgram
930 Yogeshwarappa : Nagappa Genahalli     Bengalgram
931 Dharmappa : Siddappa H.G.Halli     Bengalgram
932 Honnappa: Yankappa Hiregonigere     Ground nut
933 Halappa: Madappa Belimalluru     Ground nut
934 B.R. Lokeshappa : Rayappa Anjanapura     Ground nut
935 Haladappa : Hanumanthappa  Gollarahalli     Ground nut
936 L.Hanumanthanaika : Lalyanaik Kammaragatte     Ground nut
937 Maheswappa : Thimmappa Bijogatte     SunFlower
938 Mallappa :Eswarappa Kodikoppa     SunFlower
939 E.Sheakarappa : Basappa Malligenahalli     SunFlower
940 Parvathamma : Basappa Chatnahalli     SunFlower
941 Kotrappa : Huchappa Belagutti     SunFlower
942 Mallamma : Thirukappa Hunasagatta     SunFlower
943 Channabasamma : Barmappa Nyamathi     SunFlower
944 Lakshmamma : Siddappa Hanumasagara     SunFlower
945 Cowdamma : Durugappa Kattige     SunFlower
946 N.Paramaeswarappa :Eswarappa Singatagere     SunFlower
947 A.R.Rudrappa :Rangappa Lingapura     SunFlower
948 Sarojamma : Krishnappa Jeenahalli     SunFlower
949 H.P.Ashok : Halappa Jeenahalli     SunFlower
950 S.G.Sharada kom Lohithaswa Jeenahalli     SunFlower
951 S.R.Benakappa :Rudrappa Kenchikoppa     SunFlower
952 Thippanna : Danappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
953 Siddappa : Melappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
954 Basamma Kom Huggi Siddappa Veerapura     SunFlower
955 K.Basavarajappa : Nagappa Veerapura     SunFlower
956 Sakamma Kom Haleshappa Benakanahalli     SunFlower
957 Ramappa : Kenchappa Kattige     SunFlower
958 Veerabhadrappa : Kalappa Hanumasagara     SunFlower
959 Manajappa : Shivappa Chinnikatte     SunFlower
960 Meharunnisha : Munirkhan Arehalli     SunFlower
961 B.Rudrappa : Basappa Thirtharampura     SunFlower
962 Mitigappa :Kenchappa Channikatte     SunFlower
963 Hanumakka : Hanumanthappa Kenchikoppa     SunFlower
964 Yellappa: Mallappa Sogilu     SunFlower
965 Mahendrappa : Hanumanthappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
966 Sabbir basashab : Razakshab Chatnahalli     SunFlower
967 Neelappa : Ningappa Benakanahalli     SunFlower
968 Kariyamma : Hanumanthappa Nariginakere     SunFlower
969 M.Nandaiah : Doddabasaiah Kenchikoppa     SunFlower
970 P.Mahadevappa : Sannamallappa Kenchikoppa     SunFlower
971 H.Lingamurthy : Eswarappa Bijogatte     SunFlower
972 Giriyappa : Mariyappa Madapura     SunFlower
973 Gowramma : A.G.Channappa Arundi     SunFlower
974 Sarojamma : Mallappa Sogilu     SunFlower
975 Rajashekarappa : Veerabhadrappa Madapura     SunFlower
976 Nanjamma : Parameswaragowda Chatnahalli     SunFlower
977 S.G.Basavarajaiah : Eswaraiah Kunkova      SunFlower
978 A.S.Rajashekara : Shivappa Ganjeenahalli     SunFlower
979 Parameswarappa :Sannaveerappa Kankanahalli     SunFlower
980 Somlanaika : Devalanaika Yaraganalu     SunFlower
981 G.M.Venkateswarappa : Hanumappa Guddehalli     SunFlower
982 Gadigappa : Hanumanthappa Kunkova      SunFlower
983 V.Nagaraja : Basavanyappa Maragondanahalli     SunFlower
984 S.C.Siddappa : Prabhuvappa Dasarahatti     SunFlower
985 T.H.Shekarappa : Hanumanthappa Masadi     SunFlower
986 K.M.Siddamma :Siddaiah Belimallur     SunFlower
987 Nagappa : Mahadevappa Ganjeenahalli     SunFlower
988 Somashekarappa : Thimmappa Madanabhavi      SunFlower
989 Nagarajappa reddy : yallappareddy. Arundi     SunFlower
990 N.S. Shivanadappa : Shivappa Rameshwara     SunFlower
991 Basappa : Channabasappa Bevinahalli     SunFlower
992 T.M.Marulasiddappa : Siddappa Bevinahalli     SunFlower
993 B.K.Thippeshappa : Doddappa Kunkova      SunFlower
994 Channabasappa : Rangappa Halejoga      SunFlower
995 Holebasappa : Murigappa Mallapura     SunFlower
996 Shekarappa : Ramappa Benakanahalli     SunFlower
997 Ramappa : Giriyappa Kodathalu     SunFlower
998 Revappa : Lakshmappa Thimlapura     SunFlower
999 Oblappa : Borappa Benakanahalli     SunFlower
1000 Channabasappa : Basappa Gowrakkala Bevinahalli     SunFlower
1001 H.Rampappa : Basappa Danihalli     SunFlower
1002 Erappa : Haladappa Hosakatte     SunFlower
1003 Ahok B.H. : Parameswarappa Hosakatte     SunFlower
1004 G.S.Shivalingappa : Siddappa Madenahalli     SunFlower
1005 Basavappa : Halappa Dodderehalli     SunFlower
1006 H.M. Karibasavarajappa : Maheswarappa Hanumasagara     SunFlower
1007 G.Parameswarappa : Mahadevappa Dodderi      SunFlower
1008 G.S.Haladappa : Guttappa Arundi     SunFlower
1009 Channabasappa : Basappa Hunasehalli     SunFlower
1010 Parvathamma :Siddappa Hosamane Jeenahalli     SunFlower
1011 Chandramma :Channabasappa Sooragondanakoppa     SunFlower
1012 Basamma : Chowdappa Kattige     SunFlower
1013 Siddabasappa : Basappa Doddethinahalli     SunFlower
1014 Gowramma : Theerthappa Doddethinahalli     SunFlower
1015 S. Theerthappa :Chowdappa Danihalli     SunFlower
1016 Chikklibai : Veknkatanaika Thuggalahalli     SunFlower
1017 Hanumamma :Lakshmappa Palavanahalli     SunFlower
1018 H.Basavarajappa : Dasappa Malligenahalli     SunFlower
1019 Nagamma : N.G.Shivappa Kenchikoppa     SunFlower
1020 G.M.Chandrappa : Maheswarappa Benakanahalli     SunFlower
1021 T.Thimmappa :Hanumappa Dodderi      SunFlower
1022 Channappa :Adevappa Channenahalli     SunFlower
1023 Venkatarao :Shunthappa Doddethinahalli     SunFlower
1024 Sharadamma : Basavarajappa Odeyara hattur      SunFlower
1025 Kanthappa : Mahadevappa Odeyara hattur      SunFlower
1026 Basamma : Mahadevappa Doddethinahalli     SunFlower
1027 Rudrappa : Channabasappa Kunkova      SunFlower
1028 S.Shivappa : Rudrappa Bijagatte     SunFlower
1029 M.G.Shekarappa:Muradappa Sooragondanakoppa     SunFlower
1030 Rajappa :Basappa Boodihal     SunFlower
1031 Ranganagowda : Basappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1032 Parameswarappa : Shivappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1033 N.G.Vamadevappa : Benkappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1034 Mallamma : Mhadevappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1035 Siddappa : Thimmanna Kulagatte     SunFlower
1036 Gowramma : Doddasiddappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1037 M.Basappa : Ajjappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1038 Arifull B.M.: Sabju shab Kulagatte     SunFlower
1039 Rudrappa : Veerabhadrappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1040 Nagendrappa :Veerappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1041 Malleshappa: Halappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1042 Halanaika : Suryanaika Kulagatte     SunFlower
1043 Nagarajarao : Hanumanthappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1044 Lokeshappa : Shivappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1045 Nagarathnamma : Jayappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1046 H.Channabasappa : Ujjappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1047 Syed Umer : Syed Kashim shab Kulagatte     SunFlower
1048 Syed yasheen sheriff :Nazeer shab Kulagatte     SunFlower
1049 Totappa : Totappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1050 Hanumanthappa : Hanumappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1051 G.R.Veereshappa : Rudrappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1052 S.G.Vamadevappa : Benkappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1053 Shankranaik :Hemlanaika Kulagatte     SunFlower
1054 A.K.Durugappa : Hanumakka Kulagatte     SunFlower
1055 Hanumanthappa : Basappa Talavar Kulagatte     SunFlower
1056 G.Chandamma Kom Lokappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1057 Pakkirsab : Shakrasab Kulagatte     SunFlower
1058 K. Thippeshappa : Kollabhovi Kulagatte     SunFlower
1059 Basamma Kom Byrappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1060 B.Channappa : Doddabasappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1061 Ramanaik : Gemyanaik Kulagatte     SunFlower
1062 Lingaraju : Gemyanaik Kulagatte     SunFlower
1063 Ramachandrappa : Nagappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1064 R.Channeshappa : Mallappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1065 T.Ranagappa : Rudrappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1066 Jyamma :Hanumanthappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1067 T.Basavarajappa :Marulappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1068 Gutyappa M/G Basappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1069 Rudrappa : Maheswarappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1070 Devramma : Rangappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1071 Basappa : Basappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1072 Rudrappa : Halappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1073 G.Kesharaj: Rangappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1074 Halappa : Shankrappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1075 Indramma : Toyajakshamma Kulagatte     SunFlower
1076 Noorjhan bi : Syed Ameer sab Kulagatte     SunFlower
1077 K.B.Parameswarappa : Basappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1078 Umapthi : Ujjanappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1079 Shakunthalmma : Shekarappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1080 Suvranamma : Basappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1081 Malleshappa : Basappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1082 A.G.Veerabhadarappa : Patel Eswarappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1083 A.G.Veerappa : Rudrappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1084 Basavarajappa : Nagappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1085 Hanumanthappa : Madivala Hanumappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1086 G.S. Jagadeesh : Shivanadappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1087 D.G.Eswarappa : Veerappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1088 M.S.Channappa : Basappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1089 Parasuramappa : Ningappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1090 Balanaika : Hanumanaika Kulagatte     SunFlower
1091 K.Lokeshappa : Halappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1092 Gangamma Kom Doddamallappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1093 Kariyappa : Hanumanthappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1094 B.K.Parmeswarappa: Kariyappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1095 Devearamma : Basappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1096 Patel Halappa : Basappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1097 H.G.Benkappa : Eswarappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1098 H.P. Shivaprakash : Prbhappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1099 Basvarajappgowda :Ningappagowda Kulagatte     SunFlower
1100 G.Maheswarappa : Channappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1101 B.M.Sannananjappa : Basappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1102 B.M.Shivamurthappa : Sannananjappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1103 Ramappa : Kenchappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1104 Sundamma : Sannathimappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1105 Rudrappa : Basappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1106 Somashekarappa : Halappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1107 K.G.Manjunath: Basappaptel Kulagatte     SunFlower
1108 R.M.Marigowdru : Nandappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1109 Mutamma : Bheemappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1110 Shrinivasa : Hanumnthappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1111 M.A.Nagaraj : Adeappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1112 Dasaratha : Narasappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1113 Kambdol Chandrappa : Basavalingappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1114 B.Parmeswarappa : Hanumanthappa Kulagatte     SunFlower
1115 Mohmed Jahangeer : G H GowSharipsab Ganganakote     SunFlower
1116 Gangappa : Basavanyappa  Ganjeenahalli     SunFlower
1117 Kamalibai : Chandranaik  Hosajoga     SunFlower
1118 Halappareddi : Yallappa Bijogatte     SunFlower
1119 Savithramma : Veerabadrapap Bhyaranahalli     SunFlower
1120 Chandrappa : Shivanandappa Madapura     SunFlower
1121 P Shekharappa : Basappa Odeyar hattur     SunFlower
1122 D S Kantappa : Channabasappa Dodderi     Ground nut
1123 Lokappa H : Mahadevappa Govinakovi     Ground nut
1124 Nageshappa : Hanumanthappa  Belaguthi     Ground nut
1125 Shanthamma : Laxmana Raj Arus Belaguthi     Ground nut
1126 Halappa : Thimmappa  Surahonne     Ground nut
1127 Eshwarappa : Basappa Kotehal     Ground nut
1128 G Veerabadrappa : Rudrappa  Gadekatte     Ground nut
1129 D Thimmappa : Sannaningappa  Palavanahalli     Ground nut
1130 Rudrappa : Hariyappa Gadekatte     Ground nut
1131 Veeramma : M G Mallappa  T Gopagondanahalli     Jowar
1132 H B Maheswarappa : Basappa Hunasagatta      Jowar
1133 Javli Bai : Samya naik  Lakkinakoppa     Jowar
1134 K Chandrappa : Nandyappa  Dodderehalli     Jowar
1135 Nagarathna : Rajappa Soratur     Jowar
1136 Hanumanthappa : Sannahanumanthappa Soratur     Jowar
1137 Thippeswamy : Patel Ramappa Hosahalli     Jowar
1138 Thimmappa : Huchappa Bijogatte     Jowar
1139 Sharadamma : Laxminarayana Bhat Kuruva     SunFlower
1140 K Basavarajappa : Channappa Kodachagondanahalli     SunFlower
1141 S Pathiyappa : Hanumanthappa  Kodachagondanahalli     SunFlower
1142 Savithramma : Ramachandrappa  Machagondanahalli     SunFlower
1143 K M Channabasappa : Halappa Kuruva     SunFlower
1144 G Narappagowda : Mahadevappa  Ganganakote     SunFlower
1145 T.Basappa: Rangappa Dasarahatti      
1146 Manjachar : Mariyappa Belagutti      
1147 Mallamma :Rudrappa Sogilu      
1148 Ramaniak:Devlanaik Gadekatte      
1149 D.Chandrappa :Mallappa Kodatalu      
1150 Thimmappa :Rangappa Surahonne      
1151 G.S.Tavanappa:Shanthappa Kachiganahalli      
1152 H.M.Nagaraj:Maheswarappa Sowlanga      
1153 Gangadharappa :Virupakshappa Surahonne      
1154 Eswarappa :Chandrashekarappa Jeenahalli      
1155 Mallamma :Channappa Rameswara      
1156 Channeshappa :Siddappa Yarganalu      
1157 Shanta Y.M.:Siddappa  Joga      
1158 A.S.Gangdharappa:Shivashankrappa Suragondakoppa      
1159 Kumarnaika : Lachhaniak Lakkinakoppa      
1160 Channamma : Veerappa Danihalli      
1161 P.Lalithamma :Ramappa Jeenahalli      
1162 Hemalaniak :Umlaniak Lakkinakoppa      
1163 Siddappa : Nagappa Kuderekonda      
1164 Devalanaik: Chandaniak Hanumsagara      
1165 Parvathamma:Channabasappa Madenahalli      
1166 Shanmukhappa :Ramappa Madapura      
1167 Neelakantappa : Ningappa Teertharampura      
1168 M.P.G.Sumitramma:M.P.G.Mallesh Ganganakote      
1169 Shankaraniak: Galanaika Machagondanahalli      
1170 Jagdeeshnaik:Ruplanaik Machagondanahalli      
1171 Channaiah :Totaiah Sogilu      
1172 Haleshappa:Neelakantappa Gondichatnahalli      
1173 K.Lokeswarappa:Basappa Guddehalli      
1174 Manajappa : Veerappa Joga      
1175 P.Rajappa :Basappa Basavanahalli      
1176 G.S.Shantraj :Shivalingappa Hosahalli      
1177 Thimmappa : Thimmappa Hiregonigere      
1178 Girijamma :Shakraiah Hosahalli      
1179 Chikkappa : Halappa Madhanabhavi      
1180 A.R.Haleshappa :Ramappa Rampura      
1181 Chandrappa :Thimmappa Chikkerehalli      
1182 Maheswarappa :Eswrappa Ganganakote      
1183 Huchappa :Dundyappa Arbagatte      
1184 K.S.Prashant :Siddappa Kammaragatte      
1185 S.Revnasiddappa: Beerappa Belagutti      
1186 Mallamma :Mahadevappa Sogilu      
1187 Nanyanaik :Gangyanaik Lakkinakoppa      
1188 Siddappa : Sannaveerappa Madhanabhavi      
1189 T.H.Kumar : Hanumanthappa Sogilu      
1190 C.G.Nagarnthamma: Halappa Chinnekatte      
1191 A.Neelakantappa : Ajjappa Arehalli      
1192 Rangappa :Lakshamappa Tyagadakatte      
1193 K.H.Manjappa :Hanumanna Tyagadakatte      
1194 K.Parameswarappa :Bharmappa Hattur      
1195 Shankramma :Siddappa Veerapura      
1196 M.P.Basavarajaiah :Channbasaiah Taraganahalli      
1197 Shanthibai :Sevyanaik Gudichattanahalli      
1198 S.C.Rajappa :Totappa Sogilu      
1199 G.M.Chandrappa :Maheswrappa Belemallur      
1200 H.Anandappa :Basalingappa Belemallur      
1201 Balachndrappa :Halappa Belemallur      
1202 Hanumanthappa : Hanumappa Belemallur      
1203 B.P.Ramarajurs :Krishnappa Belagutti      
1204 Rudrappa :Rangamma Arehalli      
1205 T.Teerthalingappa: Chandrappa Teertharampura      
1206 Vageesh :Shadaksharappa Madapura      
1207 Channabasappa :Veerabhdrappa Yarganalu      
1208 Rudrchar :Veerappa Hunsagatta      
1209 Hanumnthappa : Karisiddappa Hunsagatta      
1210 Daneshappa :Eswarappa Arekatte      
1211 Prangavana:Chinnappa Gudndichattanahalli      
1212 Nagamma :Kadasiddappa Basavanahalli      
1213 Omappa :Rudrappa Beejogatte      
1214 Gangappa : Madlanna Madapura      
1215 Rudrappa : Teerthappa Ganjinahalli      
1216 J.H.Shanmukhappa :Halappa Sogilu      
1217 Ramappa :Girithimmappa Veerapura      
1218 H.D.Shanmukhappa:Devendrappa Arbagatte      
1219 T.Rangappa :Hanumanthappa Arehalli      
1220 B.H.Channappa :Basappa Balamuri      
1221 Veerabasappa :Rudrappa Byranahalli      
1222 Mudiyappa :Chikkappa Basavanahalli      
1223 Shekrappa :Deveerappa Byranahalli      
1224 Karibasappa :Rangappa Tyagadakatte      
1225 Rudrappa :Giryappa  Malligenahalli      
1226 H.R.Devendrappa :Rangappa Hunsagatta      
1227 Rangappa : Channabasappa Hunsagatta      
1228 G.Shanmukhappa :Thimmappa S.Mallapura      
1229 A.M.Lokapap :Ajjappa Cheelapura      
1230 Hanumanthappa :Hanumanthappa Kattige      
1231 Bojyanaik :Gemyanaik Channenahalli      
1232 Munnibai :Ramnji naik Tyagadakatte      
1233 Rudranaik :Sheshanaik Kugonahalli      
1234 Maheshwarappa :Veerahanumappa Belemallur      
1235 Gulappa :Doddappa Guddehalli      
1236 A.G.Girish :Doddaveerappa Arehalli      
1237 Sudha :Bheemappa Kammaragatte      
1238 M.B.Shivangowda :Basappa H.Kadakatte      
1239 A.Eswarappa :Mallappa  Balamuri      
1240 Rekyanaik :Hiremaninaik Kodatalu      
1241 Ramaniak :Hanumanthaniak Kugonahalli      
1242 Basappa : Doddanarappa Ganganakote      
1243 K.S.Teerthappa :Shivappa Haralahalli      
1244 Savithribai :Lakshmanaik Gantyapura      
1245 Rudrappa :Sannasiddappa Kattige      
1246 A.K.Puttappa :Hanumanthappa Machagondanahalli      
1247 Lakshmanaik : Kalanaik Vadyarahattur      
1248 Krishnappa :Kotrappa Beejogatte      
1249 Chandrappa :Basappa Malligenahalli      
1250 Keeryanaik :Metyanaik Tyagadakatte      
1251 Durgappa : Doddabasappa H.Kadakatte      
1252 H.S.Altafalikhan:H.S.Ajijkhan Hanumanahalli      
1253 Praveenkumar :Yomakeshappa Rampura      
1254 N.G.Budyappa :Eswarappa Nearalagundi      
1255 C.P. Basappa S/o  Channappa Haralahalli     Maize
1256 Gangamma W/o Basappa Haralahalli     Maize
1257 Annapurnamma W/o Benkappa Sadashivapura     Maize
1258 M. Rangappa  S/o Giriyappa Masadi     Maize
1259 B. Manjappa S/o Hanumanthappa T. Gopagondahalli     Maize
1260 B.P. Asha W/o Chandramouali Kotemallur     Maize
1261 Gowramma W/o Doddachikkappa Yarehalli     Maize
1262 K.G. Chandrashekar patel kariyappa kammaragatte     Maize
1263 Giriyamma W/o Hala kammaragatte     Maize
1264 Basavarajappa S/o Ningappa Madenahalli     Maize
1265 M. Siddappa S/o Manjappa Kanchiganahalli     Maize
1266 K. Channabasamma S/o Devappa Kanchiganahalli     Maize
1267 Rudramma W./o Shankrappa Chinnikatte     Maize
1268 D.N. Anandappa S/o Nagappa yalapura     Maize
1269 Shivappa S/o Guthyappa A.K. Siddapura     Maize
1270 M Nagappa S/o Narasappa Devikoppa     Maize
1271 Gangamma W/o Halasiddappa Chikkettinhalli     Maize
1272 Thippeshappa S/o Shekarappa Palavanahalli     Maize
1273 K. Nageshappa S/o Marirangappa Manganakoppa     Maize
1274 Rudrappa S/o Channappa Chinnikatte     Maize
1275 Ramappa S/o Basappa Palavanahalli     Maize
1276 Giriyanaik S/o Lachamanaik vaderhattur     Maize
1277 Hemlibai W/o Nagarajanaik Bidaranahalli     Maize
1278 Jaganatha S.o Nagappa Kunkuva     Maize
1279 Veerappa S/o Ishwarappa Chikkettinhalli     Maize
1280 Karibasappa S/o Rangappa Madanabavi     Maize
1281 Halanaik S/o Dhanujanaik Mukthenahalli     Maize
1282 Kenchamma W/o Kenchappa Kanchiganahalli     Maize
1283 Ramamma W/o Shivappa Kattige     Maize
1284 S.K. Rudreshappa S/o Ishwarappa Savalnga     Maize
1285 Mahamed Hanifsab S/o makbulsab nyamathi Kanchiganahalli     Maize
1286 Ramanaik S/o Lachamanaik lakkanakoppa     Maize
1287 R. Channeshapap S/o Mallappa Rameshwara     Maize
1288 b. Haleshappa S/o Halappa Kallahalli     Maize
1289 P. Sannahuchappa S/o Pujar Basappa Kankanahalli     Maize
1290 G.B.Parvathamma :Parameswarappa Hattihal     SunFlower
1291 M.G.Eswarappa:Basappa Marigondanahalli     SunFlower
1292 Veerappa:BasappaGowda Hanumanahalli     SunFlower
1293 Maheswarappa:Manjappa Kunkova      SunFlower
1294 K.G.Basavarajappa :Veerappa Kankanahalli     SunFlower
1295 SapooridasaraKrishnappa:Hanumanthappa Kundur     SunFlower
1296 Rudreshappa : Channappa Arehalli     SunFlower
1297 P.B.Ranganath : Basappa Thyagadakatte     SunFlower
1298 K.BBasavarajappa : Basappa Dodderi      SunFlower
1299 Basappa mallura : Siddappa Taraganahalli     SunFlower
1300 Basappa : Nagappa A .Jayappa :Nagappa Taraganahalli     SunFlower
1301 M.Siddappa : Ningappa Arakere     SunFlower
1302 M.Hanumanthappa : Ningappa Arakere     SunFlower
1303 Bojyanaika : Parsya Naik ,Gemya Naik: Parsya Naik Channenahalli     SunFlower
1304 S.Hanumanthappa : Thimmappa Sunkadakatte     SunFlower
1305 M.Eswarappa : Mahadevappa H.G.Halli     SunFlower
1306 D.Chandrappa : Mahadevappa Hathur     SunFlower
1307 Indira Kom Chnadrakanth Channenahalli     SunFlower
1308 Basavalingappa : Karibasappa Bhyaranahalli     SunFlower
1309 Channabasamma : Rudrappa Bhyaranahalli     SunFlower
1310 Haladamma Kom Siddappa B.Doddappa :Kenchappa Madanabhavi      SunFlower
1311 Mallamma Kom Ujjappa Gowda Bhyaranahalli     SunFlower
1312 Sarojamma : Rudrappa Gowda Hattihal     SunFlower
1313 Malleshappa : Channabasappa Ganganakote     SunFlower
1314 Keshava :Mardi Rangappa ,Lakkamma Mardi Rangappa Chatnahalli     SunFlower
1315 B.M.Virupakshaiah : Nanajaiah Bhyaranahalli     SunFlower
1316 Shankrappa : Sankappa Thyagadakatte     SunFlower
1317 Shanthamma : Sanna rudrappa Bijogatte     SunFlower
1318 H.Chandrappa : Veerappa Chilur     SunFlower
1319 G.S.Nanjappa : Shankrappa Hunasagatta     SunFlower
1320 Dalavayappa : Chikkappa Hurulihalli     SunFlower
1321 Annapoornamma : A .Rangappa Hunasagatta     SunFlower
1322 K.Maheswarappa : Halappa Hunasagatta     SunFlower
1323 Siddappa : Halappa Bijogatte     SunFlower
1324 C.Parvathamma : Shanthaveerappa H.Kadadakatte     SunFlower
1325 Lokeshappa : Rudrappa Bhyaranahalli     SunFlower
1326 Basavarajaiah : Veerabhadraiah Ganganakote     SunFlower
1327 Panudurangappa : Basappa Marigondanahalli     SunFlower
1328 H.Channappaiah :Mahaeswraiah Odeyara hattur      SunFlower
1329 Vamadevappa : Eswarappa Hunasagatta     SunFlower
1330 K.Hanumagowda : Chandrappa S.Mallapura     SunFlower
1331 B.G.Basavarajappa : Gowdra basappa Hanumanahalli     SunFlower
1332 K.C.Prabhakara :Chinnappa Taraganahalli     SunFlower
1333 Ambli Shivappa : Veerabhadrappa Hunasagatta     SunFlower
1334 Shivalingappa : Mahadevappa Thyagadakatte     SunFlower
1335 Shivappa : Nagappa Arundi     SunFlower
1336 D.B.Shekarappa : Basavanyappa Madenahalli     SunFlower
TALUKA:DAVANAGERE
1337 Rudranna d/o Basavarajappa  Kariganu       maize
1338 Prasanna s/o D.R.Basavajappa Kariganu       maize
1339 S.kuberappa.s/o Siddalingapp kabbala       Maize 
1340 Basappa s/o Thippanna kattalagere       Maize 
1341 H.umesh s/o Narappa kattalagere       Maize 
1342 T.H.krishnamurthy and T.H.venktesha s/o T.Hanumathappa Somalapur       paddy
1343 Latadevi.w/o Nagendrappa Thyavanagi       Maize 
1344 Verappa.s/o karibasappa Kariganur       Maize 
1345 M.G.Rangappa s/o halappa        maize
1346 Jayappa s/o shivalingappa        maize
1347 Leelavathi s/o Ranachandrappa        Maize 
1348 Nanjappa s/o Murigendrappa        Maize 
1349 Mrunthunjayappa s/o Eshwarappa        Maize 
1350 Nagendrappa s/o Basavaligappa       maize
1351 Palakshappa s/o Basappa        Maize 
1352  Veeranna D/o mylappa        Maize 
1353 Maheshwarappa s/o Hanumanthappa       Maize 
1354 Parameshwarappa s/o Gopalappa       maize
1355 Basanna w/o Mahalingappa  Hireuda       maize
1356 Mahalingappa s/o channappa Hireuda       maize
1357 A.G. shivalingappa s/o Channasanappa Aue       Maize 
1358 Yallanna w/o Dasappa Devarahalli       chilly 
1359 Kariyappa  /o Rangappa Devarahalli       Maize 
1360 Basavarajappa s/o thimmappa Chickara       maize
1361 M.C. Ramappa  s/o Chamdrappa .Jakuar       Maize 
1362 Liganamma w/o Rangappa Devarahalli        chelly
1363 c.h.Thimmappa s/o chittavara Rangappa . Devarahalli       chelly
1364 A.G. Eshwarappa s/o N.Gurusiddappa Pandomatti       maize
1365 Veerabhadrappa s/o/Eshwarappa  pandomatti       maize
1366 Shivalingappa  s/o channabasappa .pandomtti        Maize 
1367 D.chandrappa/ s/o Deveedrappa Pandomatti        Maize 
1368 Mallikarjunappa s/o Basavanyappa  pandomatti       Maize 
1369 Shivalingappa s/o siddappa Pandomatti        maize
1370 A.s. Gangadharappa  s/o shivalingappa  pandomatti        Maize 
1371 Shanthaveerappa s/o Dyamappa Pandomatti       Maize 
1372 Jayadevappa s/o Rudrappa Pandomatti       maize
1373 A.S. prakash s/o shivalingappa Pandomatti       maize
1374 Parameshwarappa s/o Nandyappa pandomatt       Maize 
1375 P.H. Basavarajappa  s/o Ningappa /Jannapur       Gwpea 
1376 Devendrappa  s/o katappa Karenur       Maize 
1377 Jayappa  s/o Halappa Halakandeha       paddy
1378 S.Shivappa s/o Halakandeha Sangavall       Maize 
1379 A.S. Gangadharappa s/o A.G. shivalingappa Chukkulikere       Maize 
1380 H.C. shivamurthappa s/o.channabasappa Honnebagi       maize
1381 A.G. shivappa s/o siddappa Aralikatte       G.N 
1382 Jayanna s/o thimmash Honna nayakana halli       Maize 
1383 G. Rudrappa. s/o Veerabhadrappa seada Machanayakanahalli       Maize 
1384 G. veerabhadrappa  s/o Rudrappa .Alakanal.       Maize 
1385 Madamma w/o siddappa Alakanal       Maize 
1386 P. O. Prakash  s/o        Chell  
1387 S.K. Ananulas s/o m d.yanain sab.  Hinenahalli       Maize 
1388 S.Manjappa s/o Sidramappa Hosabanuvatti       maize
1389 K. Manjappa  S/O Sannakallappa Knnchiganalu       maize
1390 Sheva Chigatsappa Yekkegend       G..nrt 
1391 G.S. shivappa S/O Hanumanthappa chikkada       Maize 
1392 V.S.Dhyamappa S/o Ane Siddappa Vaddanal       Maize 
1393 G.M. shivarudrappa S/O mahadevappa Hiremalali       G.n
1394 H.M. shivamurthappa S/O mallappa. Hesbalagere       Maize 
1395 M.N.Rudrappa S/o Nanjappa Akkalikattte        maize
1396 Onkarappa s/o Muddaveerappa Alkanahala        maize
1397 Halanna w/o Revanamaddappa Vaddanahal        Maize  
1398 M.N. Basavarajappa. s/o Nanjappa : Akkalikatte       Maize 
1399 H. shevarappa  s/o shivabasappa Akkalikatte       Maize 
1400 k.channabasappa .s/o Bommlingappa pandomatti       Maize 
1401 Basavarajappa  s/o Sannappa Chikkabennur        G. nut.
1402 Kesavappa s/o venkatappa Nagenahalli       maize
1403 Saranappa /Kallappa kulenr       Maize  
1404 D.B. shivakumar :/ Basappa Gollarahalli       Maize 
1405 Yogenardrappa /Hanumanthappa kulenur       Maize 
1406 Saranappa / hanumanthappa Yakkegondi       Maize 
1407 Rajappa /Basappa Santhebenur        Maize 
1408 B.G. Sharanabasappa / Gangadharappa Beemaneri       Maize 
1409 Basappa / Basappa Karenur        maize
1410 H.N. Ramesh s/o halappa nallur        Mazie 
1411 B. Rudrappa s/o late mastr Erappa Maravanagi        Mazie 
1412 V.S. Sadashivappa /EswarappaMaravangi        Mazie 
1413 Shivabasappa / Rudrappa Maravangi        Mazie 
1414 Mahewarappa / Rudrappa Maravangi        Mazie 
1415 K.S. Rudrappa s/o Shivalingappa Channagiri        Mazie 
1416 Shivanna/ Nagappa Kandadahalli        Mazie 
1417 Eshwarappa/ Obalappa Kandadahalli Dondraghatti        Mazie 
1418 M.S. Ramesh / Shivalingappa Madrpura        Mazie 
1419 Veerabhadrappa / Mahadevappa Mudigere       Mazie 
1420 D. Rudrappa / Dasappa Honnanayakanalli        Mazie 
1421 Eshwarappa/ Ramappa  Honnanayakanalli        Mazie 
1422 Vinayakewar / Shivalligappa Mrdigere       Mazie 
1423 R, Yashodamma/ U Shivakumar Timlapura        Mazie 
1424 Basappa/ veerappa Vandal        Mazie 
1425 Erappa/ Erabhavi Bettakadur        Mazie 
1426 Basavarajappa/ Siriyeppa Nalkadure        Mazie 
1427 L.S. Rudrappa/ channaveerappa Halesepura        Mazie 
1428 L.S. Shanthaveerappa s/o Lakkava  Daginakatta        Mazie 
1429 Thipperudrappa s/o  kenchappa Daginakatte        Mazie 
1430 Ramachandramurthy s/o Lakkavvq: Daginakatte       Mazie 
1431 S.Hanumanthappa/ Kenachamma: Daginakatte        Mazie 
1432 S. Rupa w/o veeresha Daginakatte        Mazie 
1433 Siddanajouda s/o Rangappa Daginakatte       Mazie 
1434 Shikaranagouda/ Rangappa Daginakatte        Mazie 
1435 Katrappa/ Basappa Nilogallu        Mazie 
1436 Rangappa/ Hanumathappa Dasanakatte        Mazie 
1437 Eshwarnaika / Naganaika Yeladahalli        Mazie 
1438 Yellappa/ HanumanthappaNalogallu       Mazie 
1439 Kariyappa/ Halappa Yeladahalli        Mazie 
1440 B.S. Benakappa/ Basappa Yelodahalli        Mazie 
1441 Parasappa / Rangappa Daginakatte        Mazie 
1442 Chennavira naika / chandranaika Yelodahalli        Mazie 
1443 Hanumanthappa / siddanamappa Knnchigaranahalli        Mazie 
1444 Shivanaika/ Nama naika S.B. Halli        Mazie 
1445 G. Shivamurthappa / Eswarappa Gopenahalli        Mazie 
1446 Rudramma w/o basappa Gopenahalli       Mazie 
1447 Premilamma w/o Nijalingappa Hiremalali        Mazie 
1448 Sasidara / D.M. Gangadarappa Gopenahalli       Mazie 
1449 B. siddlingappa / hanumappa Doderikatta        Mazie 
1450 Gangamma w/o Rudrappa Kanchiganahal        Mazie 
1451 K, Eswarappa / mahadevappa Kanchiganahal       Mazie 
1452 Manjappa . hanumappa Kanchiganahal       Mazie 
1453 Ujjappa / chandrappaKanchiganahal       Mazie 
1454 Subadramma w/o Rudrappa Busenahalli        Mazie 
1455 Bi. Ravindranakia / Bimanakia Hireuda        Mazie 
1456 A.ci. Jagadisa / B. channabasappa  irekogaluru        Mazie 
1457 H.R. manjula  w/o Gangadara ppa  mugalihalli        Mazie 
1458 Bayrappa / Nandayppa V.banihatti       Mazie 
1459 Lkkavva   T// kiriyavva , garage        Mazie 
1460 B.G. jayappa / Shivalingappa.Daginakatte        Mazie 
1461 Samivulla / amir sab Basavapattana        Mazie 
1462 Umamaheswarappa / mahadevappa . G.k. halli        Mazie 
1463 Birappa /Ningappa Daginakatte        Mazie 
1464 Somashekarappa / Halappa G.k, halli        Mazie 
1465 M.S Nagaraja / Sivappa G.B. halli        Mazie 
1466 Rangappa / Siddappa Daginakatte        Mazie 
1467 M.S. mahamad hasin sab/ / budenf sab haralipur        Mazie 
1468 Nagappa / Hanumanthappa        Mazie 
1469 Bavani .k w/o k.s. Prasad Kerekatte        Mazie 
1470 Momaynakia / sankarnakia G,B, halli        Mazie 
1471 S. Basavaraja / Sivalingappa Daginakatte       Mazie 
1472 G. Virappa/ sivalingappa Daginakatte        Mazie 
1473 G,B. Jagannatha / basavarajappa Daginakatte       Mazie 
1474 Pulavantha nakia Daginakatte       Mazie 
1475 Sakamma  w/o Kumaraswami Chikkimalali        Mazie 
1476 Sivappa / mahadevappa Bulusagara        Mazie 
1477 C ,T, Rudrappa / La/ Thimmappa . padomatti        Mazie 
1478 N.S. Benakappa / Revappa Bulusagara        Mazie 
1479 G.MBudippa /  melappa Ettige        Mazie 
1480 T. shankrappa / marulasiddappa pandomatti       Mazie 
1481 G.T. Lokeshappa / Thipperudrappa Maravangi        Mazie 
1482 Karibasappa / murudappa Karekatte        Mazie 
1483 Rudrappa / Halappa Karekatte        Mazie 
1484 M. G, Rangappa / Halappa Nilogallu        Mazie 
1485 N. B, Subramanay / N.B. Bimarav , channagiri        Mazie 
1486 P. Siddappa / Kenchavirappa Somalapura        Mazie 
1487 Lalithamma w/o Basavarajappa Benkikere        Mazie 
1488 S.C. Rathnmma w/o prmeswarappa (kakagaturu ) Hirekogaluru        Mazie 
1489 N.G. Halappa / N. G. Rudrappa / kagathuru        Mazie 
1490 Chandrappa M.C. Eswarappa Pandomatti        Mazie 
1491 Devarajappa / Basavarappa Pandomatti       Mazie 
1492 Ujjinappa / kalappa Pennasamudra        Mazie 
1493 J.S. Nagendrappa / SidramappaMalahal        Mazie 
1494 Muddappa / Mahadevappa Pennasamudra        Mazie 
1495 B. S. Ashok / Shankrappa Malahal       Mazie 
1496 Yasodamma / Halappa Pennasamudra       Mazie 
1497 J,K, pradipa / Kubendrappa Pennasamudra       Mazie 
1498 Channabasappa / mahadevappa Malahal       Mazie 
1499 G. S. Rajappa / Siddalingappa Malahal       Mazie