ANNEXURE-4
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2009-10
                          Name of the District: CHAMRAJNAGAR                                                                                   
Sl No Farmers Name    & Address                                     Village Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
1 2 3 4 5 6
TALUKA:YELANDUR
                                                                                                                                                                              Y.C.Prakash S/o Chandrashekarappa Yaragamballi Sugarcane
J.Mahes S/o Jayarayashetty Yariyuru  
M. Prakash S/o Mallanna Yaragamballi  
J. Mallesh S/o Jayashekarappa Yariyuru  
H.M.Prasad S/o H P Mahadevappa Honnuru Sugarcane
Veeranna S/o Nanjadevaru Honnuru Sugarcane
H.M. Mahadevappa S/o Nanjadevaru Honnuru Sugarcane
Parvatamma W/o Rachappa Honnuru Sugarcane
TALUKA:KOLLEGALA
                                                                                                                                                                                                                     V. Arunkumar/Late Veluswamy Lokkanahalli  
Smt. Laxmamma/Late Siddaegowda G.K. Hosur  
Swami Sangamanath Mudigunda  
D. S. stheesh/Siddegowda G.K. Hosuru  
Basavaraju/Gurumalladevru Gangadharnaktte  
R. Thirumurthy/ Rashiyappasettiyar
Gangadharnaktte  
Vimala W/o V.S Ramu Hullepura  
S. Ramu S/o Sampangiramaiah Hullepura  
Sampangiramaiah S/o Venkataramaiah Hullepura  
Kalpana  Hullepura  
TALUKA: CHAMARAJNAGAR
                                                                                                                                                                                                       K.N.Nagesh S/o Manche Gowda  Kurubarhundi S. Cane
Laxmi /Perumala Gowdar Yarganhalli S. Cane
Mangala/ Puttabuddi Nagavalli  S. Cane
B.Narayana Swamy/DaseGowda Amachavadi S. Cane
Mahadeva Prasad/M.P.Madevappa Amachavadi S. Cane
Kallingappa S/o Lingappa Kerehalli S. Cane
Srikantaswamy S/o Basavanna Somasamudra S. Cane
B. geetha / sundar Ganiganur S. Cane
J.K Ravi/ kullappa Ganiganur S. Cane
Vijayakumar/ lakshimipathigowda  Ganiganur S. Cane
TALUKA: GUNDLUPETE
                                                                                                                                                                                                          R.P. Mahadevappa S/o Bellappa Ingalavadi S. Cane
Eshwaramma W/o Siddaramappa vadayanapura S. Cane
S.K.Kendaganna S/o Karibasappa Honakalli  S. Cane
Thotadaswamy S/o Mangalamma Kengavadi  S. Cane
K.V.Mallikarjunappa S/o Thotadappa Heggavadi S. Cane
Nagarajappa S/o K.Shambulingappa Puttanapura S. Cane
M.D. Venkatesh S/o Doreswamy Kuthanur S. Cane
G.B.Nanjappa S/o Gurukar Basappa Kilgere  S. Cane
Kariyappa S/o Gurumallappa Padaguru  S. Cane
Nagarathanamma W/o Basavanna  Heggavadi  S. Cane
A.Sheshadri S/o Srinivasan  Bachahalli  S. Cane
B.Mahadevappa S/o Basappa  Ankalli  S. Cane
Ragavendra S/o Nagappa  Padaguru  S. Cane
Nagarajappa S/o Basappa  Belavai  S. Cane
Sharadamma W/o H.R.Madappa  Kebbepura  S. Cane
Shivalingamma W/o Bellappa Bachahalli  S. Cane
Shivamma W/o Mahadevappa  Kebbepura  S. Cane