ANNEXURE-4
DETAILS OF FARMERS WHERE MI SYSTEMS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED DURING 2009-10
                          Name of the District: Chikkamagalore                                                                                                       
Sl No Farmers Name                                           Village Name Gramapanchayth  Hobali Crop 
1 2 3 4 5 6
Taluk: Chikmagalur
1 H.C.Savithramma/Hiriyannagouda halitallu     paddy
2 D.M.Veeresh/D.M.Manjegouda doddamagaravalli     paddy
3 S.L.Devappagowda/Lingegowda kataradahally     paddy
4 S.L.Manjunath/S.D.Lingegowda kataradahally     paddy
5 Laxmanagowda/somegowda gonekal     paddy
6 H.N.Rudregowda/somegowda gonekal     paddy
7 Mallikarjuna/Thimmayya magadi     paddy
8 S.M.Padmegouda/Ningegouda malaluru     paddy
9 Parvathayya/Chikkayya dumgere     paddy
10 sidlengaya/thotayya magadi     paddy
11 K.S.Dhasagouda/Sidhegowda Inahally     paddy
12 Ramamma/Putegowda sathihally     paddy
13 B.S.Siddegowda/Chandregowda Bennur     paddy
14 Devaki/Mallegowda Bennur     paddy
15 Devappa/Dasappa dhonigudege     paddy
16 C.L.Raju/Lingegowda chikmagarahalli     paddy
17 Basappa Shetty/Udheshetty Kumbarahally     paddy
18 D.P.laxmanagowda/Puttaswamygowda donigodige     paddy
19 K.B.Chandrappa/Byrappa donigodige     paddy
20 Honnappa/Mullayya yalagudige     paddy
21 H.G.Iregowda/Tammannagowda havvalli     paddy
22 Saganamma/Ningashetty sattihally     paddy
23 shahanaz sageera/sageera ahamed aldur     paddy
24 Korela/Kallegowda havalli     paddy
25 vay B.Nagappagowda/Bhadregowda yalagudige     paddy
26 B.D.Manjunathgowda/dyavegowda balehalli     paddy
27 jamesdesa/Josevwesa machagondanahalli     paddy
28 Elipura rahaman/G.A.Jaleela gullanpete     paddy
29 H.R.Annegowda/Ramegowda haliyuru     paddy
30 afjalpasha/sadeerthusen chikmagarahalli     paddy
31 T.S.laxmanagowda/siddegowda aldur     paddy
32 Y.B.manjegowda/bhadregowda yalagudige     paddy
33 H.K.Anand/Kenchegowda kelaguru     paddy
34 K.Mahamed sadik/Ibrahim khaleel aldur     paddy
35 puttaswamy shetty/sannasiddappa shetty kuruvangi     paddy
36 T.S.Timmegowda/D.M.Sarojamma Chittuvalli     paddy
37 Hemavathi/Irappashetty halasabalu     paddy
38 Kariyayya/Doddayya sadarahally     paddy
39 Khadar/Allasab machagondanahalli     paddy
40 Juberulla/Abdulgani aldur     paddy
41 H.K.lakkegowda/kengegowda hampapura     paddy
42 puttegowda/devegowda kalagane     paddy
43 H.K.beeregowda hampapura     paddy
44 H.S.Rajashekarappa/Shivarudrappa huliyarahally     paddy
45 palakshamma/somayya iyanahally     paddy
46 saganegowda/rudregowda hukund     paddy
47 Hanumaiah/Chennaiah nagarahalli     maize
48 Puttaswamy/Hanumaiah nagarahalli     maize
49 M.Jagadeesh/Mahadevappa shetty jadaganahalli     maize
50 A.M.Basavarajappa/Mariyappa amble     maize
51 M.P.Kantharaju/Puppannashetty muguluvalli     maize
52 Chandrashekar/Ningannashetty biddadevanahally     maize
53 yagavendra/yallegowda amble     maize
54 B.C.Shivegowda/Chikkegowda bigganahalli     maize
55 Eshwaregowda/Mallegowda magadi     maize
56 R.N.Kumar/Ningegowda Ramadevarahalli     maize
57 Mallappa/Lingappa muguluvalli     maize
58 Manjunathagowda/Rangegowda kadrimidri     maize
59 H.M.Chinnegowda/Mallegowda haluvalli     maize
60 Shankaregowda/subbegowda muguluvalli     maize
61 Laxmana/Hanumanthaiah kodihalli     maize
62 K.T.Ashok/Mahadevaiah mugthihalli     maize
63 K.R.dayanandagowda/Rangegowda kambihalli     maize
64 S.L.Devappagowda/Lingegowda karandihally     paddy
65 S.L.Manjunath/S.D.Lingegowda aldur     paddy
66 Chandregowda/siddegowda ulavagilu     paddy
67 Girijamma/Basavegowda Ulavagilu     paddy
68 M.D.Krishnegowda/Gandadadevegowda ulavagilu     paddy
69 malleshappa/rudregowda hiremagaluru     paddy
70 chandrashekar/Nanjappa huliyarahally     paddy
71 K.I.Mallikarjun pai/puttanagowda kuchenahally     paddy
72 Lokesh/Karisiddegowda amble     paddy
73 D.D.Rajendra/Dyavegowda idahally     paddy
74 H.D.Ramegowda/H.V.Devegowda dillalli     paddy
75 eramma/virupakshappa siragunda     sunflower
76 M.S.Gopalagowda/siddegowda sugudavani     sunflower
77 H.S.Lingegowda/Sidddegowda sugudavani     paddy
78 Padmaiah/Giddaiah Ganjalagodu     paddy
79 Narayana Gowda/Krishnegowda basaravally     paddy
80 D.M.Parvathi/Hiriyannagowda aladagudde     paddy
81 H.R.Uttam/H.d.Ramegowda anuru     paddy
82 pritham/Ramegowda anuru     paddy
83 b.N.Laxmanegowda/sithramegowda srinivasapura     maize
84 A.M.Basavegowda/Mallegowda aradavally     sunflower
85 Rajegowda/Krishnegowda banavara     maize
86 somashekar K./K.Omkarappa Karkipete     paddy
87 B.S.Yogish/H.S.Shankarappa heeregouza     paddy
88 A.U.Mahendra/Uddegowda karaguru     paddy
89 Parameshgowda/huligowda kambihalli     paddy
90 Iramma/Devegowda idahally     paddy
91 C.M.Puttaswamygowda/Ningegowda idahally     paddy
92 Neelamma/Gangaiah dasarahalli     paddy
93 Ningegowda/Krishnegowda kamshihalli     paddy
94 H.R.Thrilotham/H.D.Ramegowda anuru     paddy
95 K.R.Gopalagowda/Rangegowda kambihalli     paddy
96 Lokesh/Chennappagowda bidare     paddy
97 Yogish/Puttegowda hebally     paddy
98 Ningegowda/Gundegowda kamsihally     paddy
99 D.M.Parvathi/Hiriyannagowda aladagudde     paddy
100 Kariyaiah/Doddaiah nagarahalli     sunflower
101 Anantharamegowda/dasharathegowda billekallahalli     paddy
102 R.Sannathimappa/Rangegowda billekallahalli     paddy
103 M.H.Ashoka/Hallappa Machenahalli     paddy
104 Thimmaiah/Kenchaiah amble     sunflower
105 Hanumaiah/Chennaiah thimanahalli     sunflower
106 Puttaswamy/Hanumaiah thimanahalli     paddy
107 B.Venkataramu/Byatappa sagnipura     paddy
108 K.M.Rajashekaraiah/lt.mariyaiah gavanahalli     paddy
109 kusuma/Rajashekaraiah gavanahalli     paddy
110 revannasiddaiah/mariyaiah siragunda     paddy
111 rajamma/revannasiddaiah siragunda     paddy
112 ratnamma/gangadhar indavara     paddy
113 lakamma/puttegowda kullaradahalli     paddy
114 B.B.ramachandra/Thimmappa sarpanahalli     paddy
115 A.B.Duggegowda/byregowda gonakal     paddy
116 Chandramma/Nirvanaiah amble     paddy
117 Shankaramma/lt.kallegowda uddeboranahalli     paddy
118 krishnegowda/manjegowda basaravally     paddy
119 Nirvanegowda/sheshegowda mathavara     paddy
120 M.S.shivanna/Siddayya magadi     paddy
121 basavaraju/rangayya magadi     paddy
122 puttayya/sannakariyaiah muguluvalli     paddy
123 k.t.kumar/lt.timmaiah kadrimidri     paddy
124 K.S.Nanjegowda/saganegowda kambihalli     paddy
125 K.S.puttegowda/sagnegowda tagadur     paddy
126 Jawaregowda/Puttaswamygowda malaluru     paddy
127 doddayallappa/venkataiah byrapura     paddy
128 Yashodamma/mani  kadrimidri     paddy
129 Manikya gaundar/periyappa gaunder kadrimidri     paddy
130 K.P.Radakrishna/Priyappa gaunder kadrimidri     paddy
131 G.L.Hirigouda/laxmegowda Ganjalagodu     paddy
132 gangaiah/dasaiah byrapura     paddy
133 narayanaswamy/mariyaiah byrapura     paddy
134 bhadregowda/kenchegowda kadrimidri     paddy
135 rangappa/totappa amble     paddy
136 janakamma/shantegowda giddenahally     paddy
137 Manjegowda/Iregowda malaluru     paddy
138 Thimmaiah/Thimmaiah kadrimidri     paddy
139 K.M.Jayaramegowda/Mullegowda malaluru     paddy
140 M.C.Chandrashekar/Lt.Chennappashetty siragunda     paddy
141 M.C.Nitin/M.C.Chandrashekar siragunda     paddy
142 Siddamma/Uddayya kanchenahally     ragi
143 Chandregowda/Thimmegowda naraganahally     paddy
144 G.B.Omkarappa/Basappa ganadalu     sunflower
145 G.B.Sadashivappa/Basappa ganadalu     sunflower
146 Honnegowda/Ningegowda sadarahally     sunflower
147 pharijanterenum/Riyaz Ahamed bilekallahally     sunflower
148 Sundaregowda/Timmegowda mattavara     paddy
149 Manjegowda/Annegowda naraganahally     paddy
150 G.B.Puppegowda/Basavegowda galihalli     sunflower
151 H.S.Kuber/Siddegowda hirigouja     sunflower
152 H.S.Shekarappa/Siddegowda hiregouja     sunflower
153 Jagadishgowda/Siddegowda hiregouja     sunflower
154 Lakkegowda/lakkegowda halelakya     sunflower
155 l.c.puttegowda/chikkegowda lakya     sunflower
156 Kumarswamy/Nanjegowda galihalli     sunflower
157 Channegowda/Veerappa uddeboranahalli     sunflower
158 Dasharathegowda/Siddegowda bilekallahally     sunflower
159 jagadish/Shivnanjegowda sindhigere     sunflower
160 Krishnegowda/lakkegowda halelakya     sunflower
161 Ramappa/Sannathimmaiah lakya     sunflower
162 Mohammed Dastagirisaab/Usmansaab lakya     sunflower
163 Kengegowda/Chennabasavegowda kattethimmanahalli     sunflower
164 Laxmegowda/Junjegowda karisiddanahally     sunflower
165 S.R.Balaramegowda/Rajegowda sarapanahally     sunflower
166 parvatamma/kariyappa lakya     sunflower
167 K.D.puttegowda/Doddegowda K.B.haal     sunflower
168 Rangegowda/Dasegowda medarahalli     sunflower
169 K.N.Biregowda/Ningegowda K.B.haal     sunflower
170 Ramappa/Malekallappa lakya     sunflower
171 Satish/Huligowda galihalli     sunflower
172 Tammaiah/Chindaiah halelakya     sunflower
173 Rangegowda/Guddegowda karisiddanahally     sunflower
174 Chandregowda/Lakkegowda kalasapura     sunflower
175 Timmabhovi/Peddabhovi Eshvarahalli     sunflower
176 B.N.Mohanrajegowda/Nagegowda bilekallahally     sunflower
177 Nirvanegowda/Mallegowda narasipura     sunflower
178 Chandrashekarappa/Mallappa kyatanabidu     sunflower
179 Karigowda/sannaningegowda halelakya     sunflower
180 Rangegowda/Thimmegowda vaserahalli     sunflower
181 Ramaiah/Nirvanaiah bilekallahally     sunflower
182 D.Chandregowda/Doddegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
183 Pushpavathi/Mariyaiah galihalli     sunflower
184 kanthegowda/gudinanjegowda galihalli     sunflower
185 Omkarappa/Govindappa sairabadige     sunflower
186 Rangegowda/choochegwoda vaderahalli     sunflower
187 H.B.Prakash/Basavaraj hiregouza     sunflower
188 siddegowda/Rangegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
189 Thimmashetty/Hanumashetty K.B.haal     sunflower
190 nanjundappa/mallappa hiregouja     sunflower
191 Manjashetty/Rangashetty ishwarahally     sunflower
192 pyarijansab/shekmohaddinnad belavadi     sunflower
193 Khallandarsab/hasmankhan kyatanabidu     sunflower
194 Rudrappa/hallappa laxmipura     sunflower
195 Ismail/Sabjanbeg lakya     sunflower
196 Tammegowda/Lingappa ganadalu     sunflower
197 Puttappa/Rangappa lakya     sunflower
198 L.B.prakash/Basavalingayya lakya     sunflower
199 Gafarbeg/Sabjanbeg lakya     sunflower
200 margabovi/nagabovi bhaktanahally     sunflower
201 Huchegowda/doddalingegowda devarahally     sunflower
202 sadashiva/Rudregowda kalasapura     sunflower
203 satararabeg/Dabjanbeg lakya     sunflower
204 bagirathamma/huliyappa lakya     sunflower
205 L.L.Halappa/Lingappa lakya     sunflower
206 S.K.Ananthamurthy/S.L.Keshavamurthy kalasapura     sunflower
207 S.L.Lingannayya/S.L.Keshavamurthy kalasapura     sunflower
208 Mydin/Khadarsab halelakya     sunflower
209 Mahamad husen/Priyan sab halelakya     sunflower
210 Hanumanthayya/Ramayya kodihalli     maize
211 basavegouda//viruthegowda amble     maize
212 M.M.Shivappashetty/Mallappashetty muguluvalli     maize
213 K.R.Gopalagowda/Rangegowda kambihalli     maize
214 K.S.Devegowda/Saganegowda kambihalli     maize
215 Ganesh gowda/Krishnegowda banavara     ragi
216 T.H.Revannagowda/Hanumegowda thiruguna     ragi
217 Nanjundappa/Hebburappa amble     ragi
218 K.J.Nagesha/Junegowda kanchenahally     sunflower
219 M.S.Satish/Shivegowda mattikere     maize
220 Mahadevamma/Thammanegowda kadrimidri     maize
221 Mallikarjunagowda/mallegowda magadi     maize
222 B.J.Manjunath/Javarappa bhudanike     maize
223 Hanumantha/Sannaraju Gavinahally     sunflower
224 J.K.Eregowda/Kallegowda indavara     sunflower
225 Ramegowda/Badregowda hukkund     sunflower
226 A.K.Mallikarjuna/Chikkashetty allampura     ragi
227 Nagamma/Siddegowda mattavara     ragi
228 K.Puttaswamy/Chennappa hiremagaluru     ragi
229 Dharmegowda/Timmegowda mattavara     maize
230 K.R.Ravindra/K.A.Ramegowda bikanahally     ragi
231 Mariyayya/K.A.Ramegouda kuruvangi     paddy
232 Renuka/Kumaraswamy huliyarahally     paddy
233 Puttaswamygowda/mallegowda naraganahally     paddy
234 B.A.jayamma/M.C.Ramegowda mattavara     sunflower
235 K.N.Basavaraju/Nanjappa hiremagaluru     sunflower
236 Kenchegowda/Mallegowda aradavally     maize
237 H.N.Shankaregowda/Ningegowda halasabalu     paddy
238 K.Ashok/Kallegowda Kundur     maize
239 Basavaraju/Nanjundappa Eshvarahalli     paddy
240 Ningamma/Ningegowda halasabalu     paddy
241 Hemavathi/Eshwarappa shetty halasabalu     paddy
242 Kallegowda/Hanumayya kanivehally     maize
243 laxmamma/Thimmegowda chikkegouja     ragi
244 Basavaraju/Huliyappa ganadhal     sunflower
245 K.R.Siddappashetty/Rangappashetty kuruvangi     sunflower
246 maritimmayya/Kenchayya kyathanabeedu     sunflower
247 rangegowda/sannegowda chkkagouja     maize
248 laxmamma/channegowda sadarahally     sunflower
249 D.R.Ashok/C.R.Shivananda Uppali     sunflower
250 Nirvanappa/Nirvanappa Bikenahally     sunflower
251 K.H.Chandregowda/Huliyappagowda kesavinamane     sunflower
252 doddayya/Giddayya ganajalagudu     ragi
253 lohitegowda/Shantha viregowda kabbikere     ragi
254 gangamma/siddayya ganadalu     ragi
255 kallegowda/nanjegowda kyathanabidu     maize
256 srinath/Chandregowda chikkegouja     maize
257 Mullegowda/Erappa gowda chikkegouja     sunflower
258 Hallappa/Lakkegowda chikkegouja     sunflower
259 B.P.Ashok/Puttaswamy belase     paddy
260 Santosh/Ramashetty saragudu     paddy
261 M.C.Ramesh/Bedegowda shenegoppa     paddy
262 Chandregowda/Ningegowda kanivehally     sunflower
263 Biregowda/Ningegowda sadarahally     sunflower
264 Madhu/Rangegowda chikkegouja     sunflower
265 Gangadharappa/muddegowda ganadalu     sunflower
266 Annegowda/biregowda sadarahally     maize
267 kallathappa/somayya kyathanabidu     maize
268 N.Siddappa/Nirvanappa Bikenahally     ragi
269 Rajashekar/Pravathemallegowda bikanahally     ragi
270 K.A.Eregowda/Annegowda kesavinamane     ragi
271 Gopalagowda/Rangegowda kambihalli     ragi
272 Biregowda/Mohanagowda sadarahally     sunflower
273 Shivappa/Basappa kyathanabeedu     sunflower
274 Nanjegowda/Viranna kanivehally     sunflower
275 Channabasappashetty/Maralasiddappa muguluvalli     paddy
276 Lingamurthy/mallundappa muguluvalli     paddy
277 Siddegowda/Ajjegowda dasarahalli     paddy
278 Mallesh/Rangashetty marle     paddy
279 H.B.mallegowda/Badregowda Hallihithlu     paddy
280 Thimmaiah/Kenchaiah amble     paddy
281 Beeregowda/Chikkabeeregowda bindiga     paddy
282 K.V.Prakash/K.G.Puttaswamaiah yarehalli     paddy
283 Bimegowda/Rangegowda hadihalli     paddy
284 B.H.Veeraraju/Huvegouda ballehalli     paddy
285 Dummannagowda/Puttegowda hadihalli     paddy
286 Girijegowda/Gangegowda magadi     paddy
287 Krishnegowda/Puttegowda Billikallu     paddy
288 Chandramma/Mallegowda arenuru     paddy
289 H.L.Kumar/Lakkegowda marle     paddy
290 Shivarudrappa/Veerabhadrappa muguluvalli     paddy
291 Kumarswamy/marulasiddappa muguluvalli     paddy
292 Shivarudregowda/mallegowda kabbikere     paddy
293 D.Anantharamegowda/Dasharathegowda billekallahalli     paddy
294 B.Lokesh/Beeregowda Kerehalli     paddy
295 B.P.nanjappa/Puttappa beekanahally     paddy
296 kumar/kuppayya karadihallikavalu     paddy
297 saganamma/Ningayya hukund     paddy
298 Richard valter andrade/phelikfs andrade Uppali     paddy
299 saganaiah/Kariyaiah mattavara     paddy
300 Borannagowda/Chandregowda indavara     paddy
301 A.Revannashetty/Ajjappashetty allampura     paddy
302 H.R.Siddesh/Rudrashetty halasabalu     paddy
303 Halegouda/siddegouda halasabalu     paddy
304 M.A.Kulashekar/Annegouda halasabalu     paddy
305 Ningegowda/Ningegowda halasabalu     paddy
306 H.C.Chandrappa/Channabasappa hiregouja     sunflower
307 somashekarappa/Siddappa shetty ganadalu     sunflower
308 H.B.Siddappa/Basappa hirigouja     sunflower
309 Puttabeeregowda/Muddalingegowda annainadadike     sunflower
310 L.G.Somegowda/Gowregowda lakya     sunflower
311 H.C.Siddappa/Channabasappa hiregouja     sunflower
312 Huligowda/Puttegowda annainadadike     sunflower
313 A.P.Lokesha/Puttegowda annainadadike     sunflower
314 Anandappa/Eregowda annainadadike     sunflower
315 Nanjappa/Puttappa shetty ganadalu     sunflower
316 Mallappa/Rudrappashetty ganadalu     sunflower
317 Savitramma/Rangegowda galihalli     sunflower
318 H.N.Lohithkumar/Nirvanappa Hiregouja     sunflower
319 Yashodamma/Timmegowda Bikenahally     sunflower
320 kalamma/sidbavegowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
321 K.M.Mahalingappa/Mallendappa hiremagaluru     sunflower
322 B.S.jayegowda/Siddegowda kuruvangi     maize
323 I.N.Ravindra/Nirvanegowda inally     maize
324 badregowda/Rudregowda hukund     maize
325 I.N.Chandrappashetty/Nanjappa shetty indavara     ragi
326 Shivappashetty/Huchanna shetty Gavinahally     ragi
327 Nagesh/Sannappa begadally     sunflower
328 Jagadish/Chennegowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
329 Chikanna/Biregowda hampapura     sunflower
330 Guruvaiah/Doddaiah dumgere     maize
331 Sanna uddayya/Doddayya dhumgere     maize
332 Krishnegowda/Siddaramegowda sadarahally     sunflower
333 Channegowda/Gurusiddegowda sadarahally     sunflower
334 Channegowda/Beeregowda sadarahally     sunflower
335 Puttamma/Chennappa hiregouja     sunflower
336 Narayana/Shantapujari Eidalli     sunflower
337 Shivvappachar/Devappachar Mailimane     sunflower
338 Sheshaiah/Chikkaiah dumgere     sunflower
339 Laxmegowda/Ningegowda karisiddanahally     sunflower
340 N.S.Ramesh/Siddaramegowda chikkolale     sunflower
341 N.C.Gangegowda/Chowdegowda malaluru     ragi
342 gundegowda/Puttegowda kambihalli     ragi
343 Shantaiah/Sannaiah kesarimane     ragi
344 Shivegowda/Annegowda thiruguna     ragi
345 Laxmanagowda/Annegowda thiruguna     maize
346 Yathiraj/Siddegowda amble     maize
347 Renuka/Jayaramegowda lakkemane     maize
348 nanjegowda/Ramegowda kabbikere     maize
349 laxmamma/Chandregowda kelagane     sunflower
350 B.V.Gangadhar/Devegowda Vastare     sunflower
351 Shivamma/Thimmegowda aladagudde     sunflower
352 A.K.Hallappa/Kallegowda Alehalli     sunflower
353 Puttegowda/Devegowda tundavalli     sunflower
354 E.G.Manjaiaha/Gangaiah aldur     paddy
355 T.A.Shivegowda/Annegowda Immanamane     paddy
356 K.Basavegowda/Kenchegowda hedaddal     paddy
357 I.J.Nirupa/Jayaramegowda doddamagaravalli     paddy
358 Channegowda/Puttegowda bidare     paddy
359 Ramashetty/Annappashetty bidare     paddy
360 D.M.Rudregowda/Mallegowda doddamagaravalli     paddy
361 T.S.laxmanagowda/siddegowda tudukur     paddy
362 K.E.Girish/Eregowda kelegur     paddy
363 K.E.Umesha/Eregowda kelaguru     paddy
364 Chandramma/Mallegowda arenuru     paddy
365 A.M.Jagadeesha/Manjegowda aradavally     maize
366 M.C.Ramegowda/Chowdegowda mathikere     maize
367 Eshvarachari/Sannakalachari marle     ragi
368 M.K.Nandeesh/Kendappashetty marle     ragi
369 M.L.Nandeeshkumar/laxmanagowda mathikere     ragi
370 Rajaiah/Chikkaiah Hejagenahalli     maize
371 Manjashetty/Doddaramashetty kabbikere     maize
372 K.V.Mohankumar/Venkatashetty K.R.pete     maize
373 Mallegowda/Rudregowda magadi     maize
374 R.M.Shivegowda/Mallegowda magadi     maize
375 H.N.Honnegowda/Lingegowda adihalli     maize
376 Malligamma/Siddabasappa hiregouja     sunflower
377 Soddegowda/ajjegowda dasarahally     sunflower
378 Bhadregowda/ajjegowda dasarahally     sunflower
379 G.E.Santhosa/Eregowda galihalli     sunflower
380 Chandramma/Shankaregowda annainadadike     sunflower
381 Rangegowda/shivegowda sadarahally     sunflower
382 Omkarappa/mallappa kyathanabeedu     sunflower
383 Kalleshappa/Puttappa ganadalu     sunflower
384 Chikkiregowda/Beeregowda kyathanabeedu     sunflower
385 Kumar/Eregowda Machenahalli     sunflower
386 Chandregowda/Chennabasavegowda galihalli     sunflower
387 siddamallappa/Basavegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
388 Lingaraju/Sannaraju kanivehally     sunflower
389 Mallegowda/Giddegowda kambihalli     maize
390 K.B.Mallegowda/Badregowda kesavinamane     maize
391 K.B.Dhoddegowda/Doddabadregowda kesavinamane     sunflower
392 M.D.Vikram/M.D.Parvathegowda hedaddal     sunflower
393 K.M.Shanthegowda/Mullegowda Keremakki     sunflower
394 Ananthakumar/Nanjundappa Bikenahally     ragi
395 Huvaaiah/Mullaiah avathi     ragi
396 L.C.Suresh/Chandregowda hiremagaluru     ragi
397 pradeep reddy/Ramchandra reddy basagodu     sunflower
398 Vijay kumar/Omkarappa Karkipete     sunflower
399 Lingegowda/Krishne gowda marthikere     sunflower
400 K.S.Ramesh/Narayana murthy Basavarahally     paddy
401 A.G.Amith shankar/A.B.Jayaram Devadana     paddy
402 M.M.Bhasavegowda/Madegowda Mattavara     sunflower
403 kalmat lobo/vincent lobo nallur     sunflower
404 lokesh/C.D.chandrashekar aladagudde     sunflower
405 K.M.Ningegowda/Mullegowda aladagudde     sunflower
406 D.D.Eshwarashetty/Danappashetty damdahalli     sunflower
407 H.D.Jayamma/M.D.Basappa Mattavara     sunflower
408 Yogesh/Laxmanegowda hukkund     sunflower
409 I.B.vijayakumar/I.S.Basavegowda indavara     sunflower
410 M.S.Siddegowda/Chowdegowda Mattavara     sunflower
411 Gangadhara/Nanjundegowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
412 C.M.Somashekar/Mariyappa indavara     sunflower
413 Somaiah/Eraiah aladagudde     sunflower
414 rudrappa/Shambegowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
415 L.J.Ramesh/L.S.Jayappa hiremagaluru     sunflower
416 Sangaiah/Surya shetty hurimarahally     sunflower
417 Parvatamma/Chennappa hiremagaluru     sunflower
418 L.C.Puttaswamy/Chennappa hiremagaluru     sunflower
419 S.S.Timmegowda/Sagne gowda suvivagunda     sunflower
420 I.E.Mohan gowda/Eregowda indavara     sunflower
421 vaddegowda/bilegowda hukund     sunflower
422 Chidananda/Mariyappa Uppali     sunflower
423 C.D.Rudregowda/Dodda mallegowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
424 chandramma/kenchaiah indavara     maize
425 shivalingegowda/mallegowda inahalli     maize
426 K.R.Jagannatnaraju/Rangaraju Uppali     maize
427 H.C.Shivegowda/Chandregowda hukund     maize
428 K.P.Gopalagowda/Puttegowda kundur     maize
429 B.C.Somashekar/Chandregowda banavara     maize
430 Eregowda/Bhadregowda banavara     maize
431 Yashodamma/doddaiah muguluvalli     maize
432 M.M.Satyanarayana/lt.M.K.munirao kanchenahally     maize
433 H.S.Revanna gowda/siddegowda hadihalli     maize
434 S.Kenchaiah/Saganaiah marle     maize
435 M.R.Rajegowda/Ramegowda mathikere     ragi
436 H.J.Dharmagowda/Javaregowda malaluru     maize
437 M.B.Ramesha/Basappashetty muguluvalli     maize
438 Sharadamma/Basappashetty muguluvalli     maize
439 Ashraya/T.U.Ujanegowda tagadur     maize
440 Puttegowda/saganegowda kambihalli     maize
441 Ningegowda/basavalingegowda kurubarahally     sunflower
442 rangaswamy/nanjegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
443 puttaswamy/thimmegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
444 eshwarappa/Huliyappa Machenahalli     sunflower
445 shankarappa/Nanjegowda kanivehally     sunflower
446 maheshwarappa/basavegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
447 K.M.sugadesha/Mallegowda kanivehally     sunflower
448 chandregowda/rangegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
449 beeregowda/rangegowda kanivehally     sunflower
450 ramegowda/ningegowda kanivehally     sunflower
451 Ningegowda/Ningegowda kanivehally     sunflower
452 jayadevarappa/nanjegowda uddeboranahalli     sunflower
453 H.S.Mallikarjuna/H.S.Siddappa hiregouja     sunflower
454 Purnesha/Dyavegowda yalagudige     paddy
455 M.D.Chandregowda/Devegowda machagondanahalli     paddy
456 Eshwaregowda/Lingegowda chikkamagaravalli     paddy
457 Asimpura rahaman/G.A.Jaleel sathihalli     paddy
458 D.P.Chandregowda/Puttaswamigowda doddamagaravalli     paddy
459 mohammed naser hussain/mahammed shoukhat ali machagondanahalli     paddy
460 S.D.Honnappagowda/doddegowda yalagudige     paddy
461 Raiyazuddin/gafar tambakina machegondanahally     paddy
462 C.E.Thammegowda/Eregowda chikkamagaravalli     paddy
463 shankaregowda/siddegowda basagodu     paddy
464 D.D.Ramesh/Dyavegowda doddamagarahally     paddy
465 Doddamma/mallamma hiremagaluru     sunflower
466 yogesh/mallegowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
467 K.M.Shashidhar/K.P.Mallegowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
468 K.J.Ismail/zuiuddin  alasabalu     sunflower
469 J.c.Shnakaregowda/Chandregowda Indavara     sunflower
470 Ramashetty/mudlishetty karthikere     sunflower
471 M.Veerappa/Mallappa shiragunda     sunflower
472 Parvarajaiah/pavanashetty shiragunda     sunflower
473 mariraju/neelaraju govinahali     sunflower
474 D.C.Puttaswamygowda/chennegowda shiragunda     sunflower
475 C.M.Tharamani/Lokeshappa Uppali     sunflower
476 B.C.Venkatesha/B.D.Chennagowda basaravarally     paddy
477 T.P.Parmesha/Puttegowda bhudanike     paddy
478 Huvappa gowda/puttegowda bidare     paddy
479 bhavani shomical/jayaram Devadana     paddy
480 manjunathan/huchegowda kandya     paddy
481 shankaregowda/devegowda avathi     paddy
482 V.R.laxmanagowda/rangegowda Vastare     paddy
483 giddegowda/ramegouda herambi     maize
484 shivappa shetty/hanumantappashetty Vastare     paddy
485 appaiah shetty/Rangashetty bidare     paddy
486 Eramma/Nagamma danihally     paddy
487 MS.Chennegowda/Sidlingegowda amble     paddy
488 Mallikarjuna/Chandrappashetty inelly     sunflower
489 pushpa/Ramegowda bagginahally     sunflower
490 Beeregowda/Ramegowda bikanahally     sunflower
491 Janakamma/Saganegowda K.H. Vastare     paddy
492 Siddegowda/Thimmegowda Kenchanahalli     paddy
493 Kenchaiah/Kenchaiah muguluvalli     paddy
494 Gowramma/Ramegowda siraguppe     paddy
495 Devegowda/puttaswamygowda sirgunda     paddy
496 S.Devaraju/Shivegowda bettadameradi     paddy
497 D.K.Narayanagowda/Krishnegowda basaravally     paddy
498 Yogendra/Channegowda Eshvarahalli     paddy
499 ChandregowdaShankaregowda/Shankaregowda Halealdur     paddy
500 H.N.Narayana,H.A.Ramesh/Annegowda havalli     paddy
501 pundegowda/Kannegowda gorigundi     paddy
502 sheshegowda/Puttegowda bilegodu     paddy
503 B.C.Lokappagowda/Chandregowda baskal     paddy
504 Hegadegowda/Mullegowda hunasemakki     paddy
505 H.N.Sharada/Nanjegowda Doddamagaravalli     paddy
506 A.J.Laxmanagowda/Chinnappagowda Harige     paddy
507 H.C.Chandregowda/Eregowda arenuru     paddy
508 A.S.Basavegowda/Siddegowda haliyuru     paddy
509 Devaiah/Sannaiah kadavanthi     paddy
510 A.M.Krishnamurthy/Manjashetty amble     maize
511 K.J.Nagesha/Junegowda Kenchanahalli     maize
512 M.B.Rudregowda/Basavegowda bikkemane     maize
513 M.S.Chandregowda/Saganegowda mavinakere     maize
514 Purnesh/Eregowda kundur     maize
515 M.S.Dumlegowda/Saganegowda mavinakere     maize
516 Doddegowda/Mastegowda nagarahally     maize
517 Siddaramegowda/Bhadregowda Ganjalagodu     maize
518 Somegowda/Bhadregowda Bigganahalli     maize
519 Bhyregowda/Kallegowda Mattikere     maize
520 Manjegowda/Ningegowda nagarahally     maize
521 William Pinto/Janepinto hyraambi khandya     paddy
522 B.A.Gopalagowda/Annegowda Basaravalli     paddy
523 B.A.Puttaswamigowda/Annegowda Basaravalli     paddy
524 Rudregowda/Mallegowda inelly     sunflower
525 Eregowda/Annegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
526 M.A.Niranjan/Annegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
527 Julekha/Abdul Rehman Machenahalli     sunflower
528 D.K.Beeregowda/Basavegowda Halelakya     sunflower
529 Mallegowda/Appegowda neradi     paddy
530 K.T.Ningappa/Thippanashetty lakya     paddy
531 V.R.Laxmanagowda/Rangegowda vajuvalli     paddy
532 K.J.Hasan/Jiauddin halasabalu     sunflower
533 K.H.Rabiyabaanu/Ziauddin halasabalu     sunflower
534 C.Md.Gouse/B.A.Khaleel halasabalu     sunflower
535 Kousar Unnissa/Md.Gouse halasabalu     sunflower
536 Puttabasappa/Gurunanjappa bikanahally     sunflower
537 M.S.Panchakshraiah/Shivappashetty shiragunda     sunflower
538 Saganaiah/Rangaiah hiremagaluru     sunflower
539 C.V.Shilpa/D.Vijayakumar Indavara     sunflower
540 B.K.Chandregowda/Kenchegowda halasabalu     sunflower
541 Laxmamma/Topaiah allampura     sunflower
542 Mallikarjuna/Basavegowda Aralaguppe     sunflower
543 Paramesh T.R./Ramegowda thiruguna     maize
544 T.B.Huchhegowda/Bhyregowda thiruguna     maize
545 Mahesh/Hebburappa amble     maize
546 T.H.Nagaraju/Halegowda thiruguna     maize
547 Muttappa/Ramamma amble     maize
548 Ramesh/Ramegowda haluvally     maize
549 Ratnamma/Laxmanagowda haluvally     maize
550 Kamalamma/Honnaiah amble     maize
551 jalendragowda/Nanjegowda kundur     maize
552 H.L.Manjunatha/Lingegowda hadihalli     maize
553 Jagannath K.K./Kallegowda kundur     maize
554 Ningegowda/Channegowda hadihalli     maize
555 parvategowda/Magannagowda hadihalli     maize
556 Magannagowda/Ningegowda hadihalli     maize
557 Yogesh/Rangegowda malaluru     maize
558 Laxmamma/Sannaiah amble     maize
559 Mallaiah/Eraiah Biggadevanahally     maize
560 sannegowda/Puttegowda aradavally     maize
561 Shankarappa/Channabasappa muguluvalli     maize
562 Dharmesh/Byraiah Kenchanahalli     maize
563 Sundaregowda/Timmegowda haluvally     maize
564 Annegowda/Thimmegowda bidare     maize
565 Ananthpadmanabha/G.K.Subbanna bidare     paddy
566 Lalitamma/Nanjegowda Berenagodu     paddy
567 H.B.Jeevan/H.H.Bhojegowda avuthi     paddy
568 Kuruga/Pandra kandavanti     paddy
569 laxmamma/Sheshegowda byaravalli     paddy
570 B.S.Ajjegowda/Siddegowda bogase     paddy
571 Yogamma/Ramachandregowda beranagodu     paddy
572 Chandrappa/Thirumaiah Halelakya     maize
573 Siddalingegowda/Lachegowda devarahally     maize
574 S.S.Yogesh/N.D.Somegowda bhagamane     paddy
575 b.lokeshgowda/basavegowda kadrimidri     paddy
576 B.R.Doddabasavegowda/Ramegowda Biggadevanahally     maize
577 Siddegowda/Marihuchhegowda aradavally     maize
578 Puppegowda/Chikkegowda kabbikere     maize
579 H.S.Murali/Srinivasachar Hejagenahalli     maize
580 Chandraiah/Sannaiah amble     maize
581 Eregowda/Ramegowda haluvally     maize
582 A.G.Rangaswamy/Gurusiddappa amble     maize
583 Channabasavegowda/Basavegowda Biggadevanahally     maize
584 B.G.Narendra/Giddegowda kanchinahally     maize
585 Chandregowda/Veeregowda kabbikere     maize
586 Siddegowda/Chikkegowda Bigganahalli     maize
587 K.L.Thimmegowda/Lingegowda kambihalli     maize
588 mastegowda/Marigowda marle     maize
589 Kallegowda/Rangegowda galihalli     sunflower
590 Rudregowda/Nanjegowda galihalli     sunflower
591 Hanumantegowda/hanumantegowda kanivehally     sunflower
592 Ningegowda/Basavegowda kanivehally     sunflower
593 Chennaiah/Kenchaiah galihalli     sunflower
594 K.R.Prakash/Ranganath kalasapura     sunflower
595 laxmamma/Beeregowda kurubarahally     sunflower
596 Rangappa/Eraiah kurchikkanahally     sunflower
597 D.G.Krishnamurthy/Siddegowda Devagondanahally     sunflower
598 Beeralingegowda/Kenchegowda Sindhigere     sunflower
599 Beeregowda/Ajjegowda kurubarahally     sunflower
600 K.N.Rangaswamy/Ningegowda kalasapura     sunflower
601 Beeregowda/Beeregowda kurubarahally     sunflower
602 Nirvanappa/Chennabasappa siraguppe     paddy
603 Gowramma/Sannasiddegowda Idelly     paddy
604 M.D.Ali/Hasanraukar Togorihankal     paddy
605 N.S.Chandrashekar/Shivarudrappa siragur     paddy
606 Basavaraju/Nanjundappa hiregouja     paddy
607 B.N.Lokegowda/Nanjegowda Kenchanahalli     paddy
608 kallegowda/Sannasiddegowda kundur     maize
609 Chandrashekaraiah/Basavaiah kabbikere     maize
610 Siddegowda/Javaregowda mavinakere     maize
611 Huppegowda/Ramegowda kabbikere     maize
612 Ramegowda/Amrutegowda mavinakere     maize
613 B.Thimmanagowda/Gopalagowda basaravalli     paddy
614 M.Krithika/javaregowda byaravalli     paddy
615 Mamatha/Lokesh bidare     paddy
616 Rajashekar/Ramegowda arige     paddy
617 H.N.rajashekarappa/Shivarudrappa hulimarahalli     paddy
618 Prabhakar/Krishnegowda allampura     paddy
619 B.M.Ramesh/Mallegowda bikanahally     paddy
620 Meenakshamma/Sannappagowda khandya     paddy
621 purnamma/madegowda allampura     maize
622 B.Parashivamurthy/B.M.Eshwarappa bikanahally     maize
623 nagegowda/Puttegowda bikanahally     maize
624 Manjamma/Giddegowda hyrambi     maize
625 C.M.Rakshith/H.S.Manjappa bikanahally     maize
626 Byramma/Doddaiah hyrambi     paddy
627 B.K.chandrashekar/Krishnegowda hyrambi     paddy
628 B.V.Kalleshappa/Veeratappa bikanahally     sunflower
629 Srinivasamurthy/Ramegowda bikanahally     sunflower
630 Venkatamma/Nagappa allampura     sunflower
631 Mrityunjaya/Chennaveerappa balehalli     sunflower
632 Chennamma/Channaveerappagowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
633 Puttegowda/Uddegowda huliyarahally     sunflower
634 Puttamma/Honnaiah huliyarahally     sunflower
635 K.N.Rangegowda/Ningegowda kegenahally     sunflower
636 M.S.Basavaraju/Halaiah kerechikkanahalli     sunflower
637 Chandregowda/Devegowda bygur     sunflower
638 Neelamma/Devegowda bygur     sunflower
639 Ningegowda/Basavegowda Keremakki     sunflower
640 Gangadharappa/Mallappa hiregouja     sunflower
641 M.D.Jagadeesh/Puttashetty bindiga     sunflower
642 J.Hanumathashetty/Javareshetty dambarahalli     sunflower
643 Ramegowda/Siddegowda Mattavara     sunflower
644 Girijagowda/mallegowda kuruvangi     sunflower
645 Nilashetty/Puppanashetty hiremagaluru     sunflower
646 K.c.Basavegowda/Chennabasavegowda kuruvangi     sunflower
647 Manjegowda/Eregowda kuruvangi     sunflower
648 C.B.Chandrashekar/Basavegowda chikkakurubarahally     sunflower
649 Puttashetty/Rangashetty Dambadahally     sunflower
650 Huvamma/Kenchegowda Mattavara     sunflower
651 B.R.Vijayakumar/Ramegowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
652 G.S.Maheshvaraiah/siddalingaiah nallur     sunflower
653 Rafath Jaan Begum/Abdul Vajeed balehalli     sunflower
654 B.V.Rudrappa/Veerabhadrappa balehalli     sunflower
655 Lilamma/Muniratnanaidu kote     sunflower
656 H.D.Rudregowda/Devegowda hebbali     sunflower
657 B.R.Shivashankara/Ramegowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
658 malleshappa/rudregowda hiremagaluru     sunflower
659 M.P.Vedamurty/M.C.Puttarudrappa siragunda     sunflower
660 Hirigaiah/sannauddaih dumgere     sunflower
661 K.S.Puttaswamishetty/Sannasiddashetty kuruvangi     sunflower
662 Junjararju/Mariappa Gavinahally     sunflower
663 shanmukha/Mallegowda bikanahally     sunflower
664 K.R.Veerabhadrappa/Revanna inelly     sunflower
665 B.N.Panchashekaraiha/Nirvanaiah kasaba     sunflower
666 Bhadregowda/Sannamanjegowda nallur     sunflower
667 Kotegowda/Lakkegowda Halelakya     sunflower
668 Kanthamani/Kumar lakya     sunflower
669 K.M.Satyanarayana/Mallappa kalasapura     sunflower
670 K.S.Rudresh/Sannegowda kyatanabeedu     sunflower
671 L.C.Kumaraswamy/Chennappa Lakkamanahalli     sunflower
672 Mallaraju/Mudderaju kanivehally     sunflower
673 lalithamma/Eshwarappa kanivehally     sunflower
674 L.S.naveenkumar/Shankarappa lakya     sunflower
675 thimmegowda/Devegowda bilekallahally     sunflower
676 L.N.Harish/Nagaraju lakya     sunflower
677 marge bhovi/Thimmebhovi bhuchenahally     sunflower
678 K.C.Basavegowda/Chikkegowda kyatanabeedu     sunflower
679 Hanumantegowda/hanumantegowda kanivehally     sunflower
680 laxmamma/thimmegowda chikgouja     sunflower
681 Ramabhovi/nagabhovi bhaktarahally     sunflower
682 Puppanashetty/Mullappashetty kyatanabeedu     sunflower
683 K.E.Mullappashetty/Erappashetty kuruvangi     sunflower
684 Basavppashetty/Rudrappashetty hiremagaluru     sunflower
685 Mahalingegowda/basavegowda kabbikere     sunflower
686 C.M.Beeregowda/Mariappa chikgouja     sunflower
687 laxmamma/Chandregowda kelagane     paddy
688 Ramesh/Hanumanthegowda byaravalli     paddy
689 Prateek/govindegowda bagmane     paddy
690 Maullashetty/Devirashetty makodu     paddy
691 M.D.Manjegowda/Devegowda byaravalli     paddy
692 Somegowda/Devegowda bagumane     paddy
693 kallegowda/Sannasiddegowda kundur     maize
694 K.P.Veeregowda/Puttegowda kundur     maize
695 Ramegowda/Chikkegowda amble     maize
696 Bhadregowda/javaregowda malaluru     maize
697 nanjamma/Shivanna huluvalli     maize
698 Ajjegowda/Channegowda aradavally     maize
699 Manjegowda/Siddegowda tagadur     maize
700 Appannashetty/halappashetty muguluvalli     maize
701 Mallappashetty/Lingappashetty muguluvalli     maize
702 Shambulingappa/Rudregowda muguluvalli     maize
703 Ramegowda/Puttegowda kadrimidri     maize
704 Girjamma/Rudregowda muguluvalli     maize
705 Mullappa/Nanjappashetty mavinakere     maize
706 Eshvaregowda/Sannakkigowda nagarahally     maize
707 Mallegowda/Marigowda nagarahally     maize
708 Puttannashetty/Mallappashetty muguluvalli     maize
709 M.M.Kumaraswamy/Mallappashetty muguluvalli     maize
710 T.N.Sheshegowda/Ningegowda thiruguna     maize
711 T.N.Byregowda/Ningegowda thiruguna     maize
712 Rudregowda/Mallegowda Biggadevanahally     maize
713 manjegowda/Bilegowda kundur     maize
714 Shivamurthy/Karisiddappa hoskote     maize
715 Devaraju/Mallegowda Bigganahalli     maize
716 Channappa/Hanumaiah nagarahally     maize
717 Veeregowda/Byregowda nagarahally     maize
718 beeregowda/puttegowda hosahally     maize
719 Mallegowda/Siddappa hiregouja     sunflower
720 Marulasiddaiah/Chennaveeraih kerehally     sunflower
721 Gavirangegowda/lakkegowda karisiddanahally     sunflower
722 narayangowda/ramegowda byravalli     sunflower
723 H.S.Puttaswamygowda/Shankaregowda makodu     sunflower
724 saraswati/gopalagowda byravalli     sunflower
725 ramegowda/manjegowda bagamane     sunflower
726 taranatha/Subbegowda makodu     paddy
727 Puttegowda/Devegowda Vastare     paddy
728 H.S.Teerthakumar/Siddegowda halasumane     paddy
729 Leela/laxmanashetty vastare     paddy
730 V.N.Manohar/Manjegowda halasumane     paddy
731 T.S.Rudregowda/Chikkegowda tondavalli     paddy
732 Chandanakumar/T.R.Ashok byaravalli     paddy
733 Narayanagowda/Eregowda byaravalli     paddy
734 Mullegowda/Eregowda chikgouja     sunflower
735 Jayamma/Chikkegowda dasarahally     sunflower
736 M.A.Eregowda/Annegowda avuti     paddy
737 Rudregowda/Mallegowda byaravalli     paddy
738 Thimmegowda/Sannarangegowda kanivehally     sunflower
739 Manjunath/Veeregowda byravalli     paddy
740 Rajashekar/Annegowda byravalli     paddy
741 Subbegowda/Basavegowda makodu     paddy
742 Sulochana/Siddegowda byravalli     paddy
743 gowthamma/narendra byravalli     paddy
744 gopalagowda/Annegowda byravalli     paddy
745 K.dinesh/Doddalingegowda laxmipura     sunflower
746 halegowda/ningegowda sadarahally     sunflower
747 Rangegowda/Mudigowda sadarahally     sunflower
748 Puttegowda/rangegowda sadarahally     sunflower
749 honnegowda/mallegowda vaddarahally     sunflower
750 mallegowda/basavegowda annnadadike     sunflower
751 kempegowda/doddegowda k.b.hal     sunflower
752 parvatamma/sidramegowda annnadadike     sunflower
753 B.S.Rameshwarappa/Siddappa ganadalu     sunflower
754 Chandregowda/Ningegowda sadarahally     sunflower
755 S.S.Venkatesh/Sannayya sadarahally     sunflower
756 G.D.Doddachennegowda/Doddegowda galihalli     sunflower
757 Siddamallegowda/Thimmegowda galihalli     sunflower
758 Nanjegowda/Chennatimmegowda galihalli     sunflower
759 Thimmegowda/Thimmegowda narasipura     sunflower
760 karunegowda/nanjegowda galihalli     sunflower
761 palaksha/Hiregowda annainadadike     sunflower
762 rudregowda/Shankaregowda annainadadike     sunflower
763 lakkegowda/huchegowda kuruburahally     sunflower
764 siddegowda/kengegowda kabbigarahally     sunflower
765 siddegowda/kengegowda kabbigarahally     sunflower
766 V.C.Nanjeevshetty/chikveerashetty vaddarahally     sunflower
767 V.C.Chennashetty/Chennaveerashetty vadarhally     sunflower
768 Ningegowda/Ningegowda sadarahally     sunflower
769 Ramegowda/Rudregowda kalasapura     sunflower
770 beeregowda/puttegowda Govindapura     sunflower
771 mallegowda/Kallegowda kanivehally     sunflower
772 basavaraju/Kariyappa kalasapura     sunflower
773 halegowda/Chennegowda galihalli     sunflower
774 Niranjanamurthy/Basavegowda anninadadike     sunflower
775 kamalamma/Thimmadasayya kalasapura     sunflower
776 Thimmadasaiah/Rangadasaiah kalasapura     sunflower
777 Lingaraju/Basavalingegowda galihalli     sunflower
778 laxmamma/narayanagowda balenahally     sunflower
779 G.N.Chandregowda/Nanjegowda galihalli     sunflower
780 K.Thimmappa/Karigowda kalasapura     sunflower
781 Dasabhovi/Nagabhovi bhaktarahally     sunflower
782 S.B.Jayyanna/Beeregowda sadarahally     sunflower
783 honnabhovi/Ramabhovi bhaktarahally     sunflower
784 Manjula/Gnanedrappa lakya     sunflower
785 Chandramma/Mallegowda annainadadike     sunflower
786 Krishnamurthy/Nanjegowda galihalli     sunflower
787 Rangamma/Basavegowda galihalli     sunflower
788 Iregowda/Thimmegowda kalasapura     sunflower
789 Mallegowda/Byregowda galihalli     sunflower
790 Gangamma/Ramegowda dasarahally     sunflower
791 Huligowda/Rangegowda galihalli     sunflower
792 Somegowda/Beeregowda sadarahally     sunflower
793 Annegowda/Karigowda belavadi     sunflower
794 A.Veeregowda/ankalappa kunnalu     sunflower
795 Beeregowda/Sannegowda kyatanabeedu     sunflower
796 K.V.Basavaraju/Veerappa kyatanabeedu     sunflower
797 Puttaswamygowda/Karigowda Halelakya     sunflower
798 Omkaramurthy/Siddegowda anninadadike     sunflower
799 halegowda/Siddegowda anninadadike     sunflower
800 Sharadamma/Nanjegowda kanivehally     sunflower
801 Prakasha/Rmachandrappa Machenahalli     sunflower
802 Kumaraswamy/Ramachandrappa Machenahalli     sunflower
803 Doddegowda/Doddegowda kalasapura     sunflower
804 Pedabovi/Muniyabovi Machenahalli     sunflower
805 K.M.Kumaraswamy/Marigowda k.b.hal     sunflower
806 Hanumashetty/Dasashetty k.b.hal     sunflower
807 Indresha/Nanjegowda sadarahally     sunflower
808 Mallegowda/Laxmegowda galihalli     sunflower
809 Shankaregowda/Madegowda galihalli     sunflower
810 Eregowda/Basavegowda anninadadike     sunflower
811 Danakumar/Rudrappa bhaktarahally     sunflower
812 Beeregowda/siddegowda dasarahally     sunflower
813 Lalithamma/Mallegowda galihalli     sunflower
814 puttaiah/Ramaiah galihalli     sunflower
815 Rudrappa/nanjegowda sarabadige     sunflower
816 basavegowda/siddegowda annainadadike     sunflower
817 chikkegowda/Thimmegowda kottigenahally     sunflower
818 K.S.Siddegowda/Pujarisiddegowda k.b.hal     sunflower
819 B.B.Basavaraju/Beeregowda belekallhally     sunflower
820 Annegowda/Beeregowda bilekallahally     sunflower
821 Ramshetty/Chennashetty vaddarahally     sunflower
822 V.C.Chikveerashetty/Chennashetty vaddarahally     sunflower
823 Ramappa/kariyappa lakya     sunflower
824 venkataswamy/Chennavenkatabovi basavanakodi     sunflower
825 Kenchaiah/Kenchaiah hiregouja     sunflower
826 Nirvanayya/marisiddayya lakya     sunflower
827 D.R.Kenchappashetty/Rangaswamy devegondanahally     sunflower
828 venkateshbovi/munivenkatabovi basavanakodi     sunflower
829 mallegowda/rudregowda uddeboranahalli     sunflower
830 shymchar/Mallachar lakya     sunflower
831 sannayya/Huchayya lakya     sunflower
832 bhagyajyothi/parameshwarappa lakya     sunflower
833 Nanjundappa/Lingappa ganadalu     sunflower
834 H.b.Moksharaju/Basavegowda lakya     sunflower
835 G.S.Kumaraswamy/Shankaregowda galihalli     sunflower
836 honnegowda/Ningegowda galihalli     sunflower
837 marigowda/nagegowda Halelakya     sunflower
838 malleshayya/nirvanayya uddeboranahalli     sunflower
839 saganayya/kallayya galihalli     sunflower
840 s.b.hullegowda/Beeregowda sadarahally     sunflower
841 chennamma/thimmegowda balenahally     sunflower
842 narayanagowda/mudlingegowda balenahally     sunflower
843 vasanthegowda/rangegowda kurichiknahally     sunflower
844 laxmamma/sannayya lakya     sunflower
845 honnamma/rudrappa bhaktarahally     sunflower
846 Gangadharappa/Mallappa ganadalu     sunflower
847 niranjana/nanjegowda sadarahally     sunflower
848 rangegowda/sannegowda chikkagouja     sunflower
849 shadaksharappa/shivnanjegowda Halelakya     sunflower
850 javaregowda/marigowda kanivehally     sunflower
851 shivegowda/doddachikkegowda Halelakya     sunflower
852 chandramma/lakkegowda kanivehally     sunflower
853 parasayya/nirvanayya sadarahally     sunflower
854 basavalingappa/basappa ganadalu     sunflower
855 deviramma/sannegowda sadarahally     sunflower
856 rangamma/manjappa lakya     sunflower
857 laxmamma/honnegowda hanchinally     sunflower
858 doddegowda/thimmegowda hanchinally     sunflower
859 basavaraju/Siddegowda narasipura     sunflower
860 mallegowda/halagegowda shankaranahally     sunflower
861 L.M.Shankarappa/Mudligiriyappa lakya     sunflower
862 B.D.Mahalaxmi/hanumanthashetty k.b.hal     sunflower
863 thimmamma/rangappa lakya     sunflower
864 mullegowda/erappa devarahally     sunflower
865 b.k.sheshappa/kenchappashetty balenahally     sunflower
866 laxmamma/marithimmaiah balenahally     sunflower
867 M.A.Niranjana/Annegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
868 govindayya/Thimmaiah lakya     sunflower
869 nirvanaiah/Sidlingaiah lakya     sunflower
870 gangamma/Saganaiah lakya     sunflower
871 kenchaiah/Sidlingaiah lakya     sunflower
872 chandramma/siddegowda Machenahalli     sunflower
873 savithramma/sidlingaiah lakya     sunflower
874 gangaraju/malraju kanivehally     sunflower
875 Rudresha/Erappashetty mavinakere     maize
876 Chikkegowda/Junjegowda Amble     maize
877 Maheshgowda/Puttegowda Malalur     maize
878 Lokegowda/Eregowda kundur     maize
879 K.P.Satishgowda/Puttegowda kundur     maize
880 Hegdegowda/Doddegowda kundur     maize
881 Dyavamma/Ningegowda Thirugana     maize
882 Gopalagowda/Ningegowda Thirugana     maize
883 Puttegowda/Ningegowda Thirugana     maize
884 Sannatammaiah/Sannatammaiah hejjagejanahalli     maize
885 Thimmegowda/Dasegowda mugulavali     maize
886 Puttamma/Kariappa magadi     maize
887 D.T.Siddegowda/Thimmegowda kundur     maize
888 K.R.Varadegowda/Rangegowda kambihalli     maize
889 Darmegowda/Rangegowda kambihalli     maize
890 K.N.Ravi/Neelegowda Kesavinamane     maize
891 Krishnegowda/Madappa hejjagejanahalli     maize
892 D.M.Thimmegowda/Manjegowda kundur     maize
893 M.R.Teeregowda/Rangegowda mavinakere     maize
894 Ranga/Kariya mugulavali     maize
895 Parvatmallegowda/Eregowda magadi     maize
896 Padmegowda/Lingegowda Malalur     maize
897 Ramaiah/Chikkaiah Tagadur     maize
898 Bhadregowda/Nanjegowda kundur     maize
899 Revannagowda/Bhadregowda Thirugana     maize
900 Eregowda/Basavegowda nagarahalli     maize
901 Ravi/Neelegowda kadrimidri     maize
902 Rajaiah/Ningaiah mugulavali     maize
903 Malleshgowda/Javaregowda mavinakere     maize
904 Shrikantha/Chandrashekar Budanaike     maize
905 Venkategowda/Sannasiddegowda kundur     maize
906 Puttegowda/Ramegowda banavara     maize
907 Dyavaiah/Doddaiah mugulavali     maize
908 kallegowda/Hanumegowda Bigganahalli     maize
909 Bhadregowda/Rudregowda Hadihalli     maize
910 Somashikarappa/Nanjundaiah Tagadur     maize
911 Duggegowda/Rangegowda Thirugana     maize
912 Suresh/Rangegowda Thirugana     maize
913 Ramegowda/Chowdegowda mattikere     maize
914 Dasegowda/Javaregowd mattikere     maize
915 Eregowda/Shivegowda Budanaike     maize
916 Channegowda/Chikkegowda Bigganahalli     maize
917 Krishnaiah/Byraiah Bikkemane     maize
918 Giddegowda/Nanjegowda Billehalli     maize
919 Kallegowda/Sannasiddegowda kundur     maize
920 Ramesh/Krishnegowda Ganjalagodu     maize
921 Gangamma/Mallegowda Biggadevanahalli     maize
922 Rudramma/Parvategowda magadi     maize
923 M.D.Parameshgowda/Dyavegowda Malalur     maize
924 Basavaraju/Mallegowda magadi     maize
925 Sheshamma/Bhadregowda Tagadur     maize
926 Sannabhadregowda/Javaregowda haluvalli     maize
927 T.B.Halegowda/Bhimegowda Thirugana     maize
928 Dakshayini/somashekar magadi     maize
929 Dharmegowda/Halegowda Hadihalli     maize
930 Eregowda/Basavegowda hadihalli     maize
931 Byraiah/Mariayaiah budanike     maize
932 Puttegowda/Rudregowda Kabbikere     maize
933 Siddaiah/Eraiah Hadihalli     maize
934 Puttaswamygowda/Huligowda Amble     maize
935 Palakshi/K.V.Anandegowda Kabbikere     maize
936 Varadegowda/Nirvanegowda Kabbikere     maize
937 halagegowda/Veeregowda Kabbikere     maize
938 Virupaksha/Rudregowda hejjagejanahalli     maize
939 Jayamma/Krishnegowda hejjagejanahalli     maize
940 A.V.Basavarejegowda/Veerattegowda Amble     maize
941 Chikkegowda/Chikkegowda nagarahalli     maize
942 Rudregowda/Ramegowda nagarahalli     maize
943 K.S.Ningegowda/Siddegowda Kabbikere     maize
944 Shivananda Aradhya/Halaiah Kabbikere     maize
945 Nanjegowda/Manjegowda mattikere     maize
946 Ramegowda/Saganegowda kambihalli     maize
947 Saganegowda/Nirvanegowda Billenahalli     maize
948 Shivegowda/Thimmegowda Kabbikere     maize
949 Ramegowda/Basavegowda Biggadevanahalli     maize
950 Saganaiah/Mallaiah Kabbikere     maize
951 Gowdegowda/Basavegowda Kabbikere     maize
952 Krishnegowda/nanjegowda Ganjalagodu     maize
953 Kalegowda/Laxmegowda kenchenahalli     maize
954 K.S.Ramesh/Saganegowda kundur     maize
955 Seetamma/Chandregowda aluvalli     maize
956 Devegowda/Chandregowda Bigganahalli     maize
957 Ningegowda/Veeregowda Kabbikere     maize
958 Kalegowda/Dyavegowda haluvalli     maize
959 Puttaswamygowda/Bilegowda kundur     maize
960 Dharmegowda/Shantamallegowda Kabbikere     maize
961 Ramegowda/Basavegowda Kabbikere     maize
962 Channabasappa/Mallappa mugulavali     maize
963 Jagadeesh/Sannajunjegowda Kabbikere     maize
964 Rudregowda/Channegowda nagarahalli     maize
965 Thimmegowda/Lingegowda kambihalli     maize
966 Eshwaregowda/Basavegowda magadi     maize
967 Lingegowda/Basavegowda Kabbikere     maize
968 Dummannagowda/Dyavegowda Ganjalagodu     maize
969 Padmaraju/Ningaraju hosakote     maize
970 Lokesh/Mallegowda magadi     maize
971 Veerappaiah/Veerappa hosakote     maize
972 Somashekar/Puttachari Amble     maize
973 Rajashekharaiah/Mallappashetty Amble     maize
974 Mahesh/Dyavegowda Bigganahalli     maize
975 M.R.kalegowda/Rangegowda mavinakere     maize
976 Nageshgowda/Krishnegowda Hadihalli     maize
977 T.B.Halegowda/Bhimegowda Thirugana     maize
978 Basavegowda/Ramegowda Hadihalli     maize
979 Sannaiah/Puttaiah nagarahalli     maize
980 Puttamma/Bhadregowda Hadihalli     maize
981 A.S.nagegowda/a.b.Siddegowda Amble     maize
982 Rajegowda/Krishnegowda banavara     maize
983 Nanjegowda/Saganegowda kambihalli     maize
984 K.V.Ramaiah/Veerannaiah Kabbikere     maize
985 mallaiah/Puttaiah Kabbikere     maize
986 K.R.Sandeshkumar/K.K.Rangegowda kalasapura     Sunflower
987 B.C.manjegowda/Chennegowda belavadi     Sunflower
988 Krishna/K.T.Hiriyannaiah kalasapura     Sunflower
989 K.T.Chandregowda/Thimmegowda kalasapura     Sunflower
990 K.C.Rangaswamy/Chennathimmegowda kalasapura     Sunflower
991 G.M.Ramaswamy/Mallaiah Galihally     Sunflower
992 Beeregowda/Sannegowda Beelekallahally     Sunflower
993 K.Annaiah/Karigowda kalasapura     Sunflower
994 Malekallappa/Thimmaiah lakya     Sunflower
995 L.G.Malekallappa/Govindaiah lakya     Sunflower
996 Mogannegowda/Rangaiah lakya     Sunflower
997 L.C.Madegowda/Chikkegowda Lakya     Sunflower
998 Rudrachari/Gangadharachari lakya     Sunflower
999 L.B.Eshvaraiah/Basavalingaiah lakya     Sunflower
1000 Dharmaraju/Hanumantaraju kanivehalli     Sunflower
1001 Mallegowda/Kengegowda devagondanahally     Sunflower
1002 Chandregowda/Nanjegowda Galihally     Sunflower
1003 Mahesh/Siddegowda Galihally     Sunflower
1004 Malleshappa/Ningappa lakya     Sunflower
1005 Nagaratnamma/Tonteshvarappa kyatanabeedu     Sunflower
1006 Siddabasavegowda/Ningegowda Annindadike     Sunflower
1007 L.R.Renukaswamy/Rudraiah lakya     Sunflower
1008 K.S.Ravishankar/Somashekar kalasapura     Sunflower
1009 L.R.Basappa/Nanjappa lakya     Sunflower
1010 Jayanna/Eranna kyatanabeedu     Sunflower
1011 Tonteshwarappa/Mariappa kyatanabeedu     Sunflower
1012 Madappa/Basappa kyatanabeedu     Sunflower
1013 Chandregowda/Karigowda kurubarahalli     Sunflower
1014 K.S.Shantegowda/Siddegowda kurichikkanahalli     Sunflower
1015 Chowdabhovi/Venkatabhovi bhoochenalli     Sunflower
1016 Sannegowda/Siddegowda kurichikkanahalli     Sunflower
1017 L.R.Puttaswamy/L.H.Rudrappa lakya     Sunflower
1018 Sannegowda/Kempegowda kalasapura     Sunflower
1019 Kariyamma/Hiriannagowda bhaktarahalli     Sunflower
1020 Beeregowda/Rangegowda K.B.hal     Sunflower
1021 Beeregowda/Marigowda Govindapura     Sunflower
1022 Marigowda/Chikkegowda devarahally     Sunflower
1023 B.V.Venkatadasappa/Venkataramaiah belavadi     Sunflower
1024 K.B.Basavegowda/Doddegowda kattethimmanahally     Sunflower
1025 Chikkaiah/Kudugaiah Galihally     Sunflower
1026 Kempegowda/Rangegowda Galihally     Sunflower
1027 Sushilamma/Beeregowda Govindapura     Sunflower
1028 Kamalamma/revegowda kyatanabeedu     Sunflower
1029 annegowda/Kenchegowda sindhigere     Sunflower
1030 swamy/Bhimaiah hirigouja     Sunflower
1031 G.B.Ningegowda/Basavegowda Galihally     Sunflower
1032 Rajamma/Sannamaase shetty devagondanahally     Sunflower
1033 Sannegowda/Ningegowda devegondanahally     Sunflower
1034 Puppegowda/Mallegowda Galihally     Sunflower
1035 Ramashetty/Puppanashetty kyatanabeedu     Sunflower
1036 H.C.Basavaraju/Chennabasavegowda hirigouja     Sunflower
1037 Krishnaraju/Mudiraju kanivehalli     Sunflower
1038 Saganegowda/Dasegowda kanivehalli     Sunflower
1039 Ramegowda/Kumutegowda kanivehalli     Sunflower
1040 Marigowda/Marigowda medarahalli     Sunflower
1041 Chikkaiah/Thimmaiah U.B.halli     Sunflower
1042 Gowramma/Ningegowda U.B.halli     Sunflower
1043 Nanjaraju/Hanumantaraju kanivehalli     Sunflower
1044 Basavaraju/Puppanna hiregouja     Sunflower
1045 Rangegowda/appannirangegowda kottigenahalli     Sunflower
1046 Ramegowda/Basavegowda U.B.halli     Sunflower
1047 H.C.Halappa/Chennabasappa U.B.halli     Sunflower
1048 Shantala/Umesh kanivehalli     Sunflower
1049 Siddamma/Marigowda deverahalli     Sunflower
1050 Ningamma/Beeregowda halelakya     Sunflower
1051 Lakkegowda/Kantegowda halelakya     Sunflower
1052 chandramma/Honnaiah Eshvarahalli     Sunflower
1053 Ramabhovi/Thimmabhovi bhaktarahalli     Sunflower
1054 Nageshabhovi/Timmabhovi bhaktarahalli     Sunflower
1055 B.N.Shivananda/Nanjundaiah belavadi     Sunflower
1056 Ningegowda/Basappa kyatanabeedu     Sunflower
1057 Nanjamma/Ramegowda machenahalli     Sunflower
1058 K.C.Beeregowda/Chikkegowda K.B.hal     Sunflower
1059 Chikkegowda/Ningegowda K.B.hal     Sunflower
1060 Gangadharappa/Nanjegowda kurubarahalli     Sunflower
1061 Chinnavenkatabhovi/Venkatabhovi bhaktarahalli     Sunflower
1062 Dakshainamma/Chandregowda Galihally     Sunflower
1063 Shantegowda/Siddegowda chikgouja     Sunflower
1064 Mudalegowda/Thimmaiah chikgouza     Sunflower
1065 C.L.Revanna/Lakkegowda chikgouza     Sunflower
1066 Ningegowda/Chikkegouda chikgouza     Sunflower
1067 Madegowda/Doddegowda chikgouza     Sunflower
1068 kempegowda/Lakkegowda chikgouza     Sunflower
1069 Siddaiah/parasaiah kanivehalli     Sunflower
1070 laxmanagowda/kengegowda kalasapura     Sunflower
1071 Sadashiva/puttappa lakkamanahalli     Sunflower
1072 palaksha/veerabhadrappa U.B.halli     Sunflower
1073 Beerappa/Giriyaiah sirabadige     Sunflower
1074 Basavegowda/Nanjegowda kanivehalli     Sunflower
1075 puttamma/puppegowda kanivehalli     Sunflower
1076 maramma/marigowda kalasapura     Sunflower
1077 shankaregowda/rangegowda laxmipura     Sunflower
1078 lakkegowda/rangegowda kurichikkanahalli     Sunflower
1079 devaraju/beeregowda vaderahalli     Sunflower
1080 mallegowda/mallegowda Galihally     Sunflower
1081 jabbarsab/Dastagirisab belavadi     Sunflower
1082 B.N.jagadeesh/Nanjundaiah belavadi     Sunflower
1083 Laxmana/Rangegowda bhaktarahalli     Sunflower
1084 Devaraju/Rangashetty vaderahalli     Sunflower
1085 Dayananda/Mallegowda kalasapura     Sunflower
1086 Veershetty/Sannarudrashetty vaderahalli     Sunflower
1087 S.N.Rudrappa/Nanjappa sindhigere     Sunflower
1088 Gowramma/Chennabasavegowda Galihally     Sunflower
1089 Eregowda/Karigowda halelakya     Sunflower
1090 Surekha s.Raj/sampathraj hukkunda     Maize
1091 gopalagowda/rangegowda kambihalli     Maize
1092 ningaiah/rangaiah kuruvangi     Maize
1093 rama/siddaiah bindiga     Maize
1094 deveeregowda/siddegowda dasarahalli     Maize
1095 beeregowda/karigowda halelakya     Maize
1096 karaliyamma/kempaiah kurichikkanahalli     Maize
1097 rangegowda/rangaiah kurichikkanahalli     Maize
1098 rangamma/ningegowda kengenahalli     Maize
1099 marulasiddaiah/chennaveeraiah karehalli     Maize
1100 M.R.Parvategowda/ramegowda matthikere     Maize
1101 A.H.Nanjundappa/Hebburappa amble     Maize
1102 m.t.Giddegowda/Thimmegowda malalur     Maize
1103 Mallegowda/Goudegowda banavara     Maize
1104 Bhadraiah/Huchhaiah tagadur     Maize
1105 chandregowda/Lingegowda malalur     Maize
1106 Eregowda/Tammegowda ganjalagodu     Maize
1107 mullegowda/puttegowda ganjalagodu     Maize
1108 K.R.Ananda/Ramashetty kabbikere     Maize
1109 kenchegowda/Krishnegowda ganjalagodu     Maize
1110 Ramesh/Chennabasavegowda Kabbikere     G.nut
1111 K.R.Chennegowda/Ramegowda Kabbikere     G.nut
1112 Ramegowda/Basavegowda Kabbikere     G.nut
1113 K.M.Puttegowda/Mallegowda Kabbikere     G.nut
1114 Mahalingegowda/Mallegowda Kabbikere     G.nut
1115 veerattegowda/Mallegowda Kabbikere     G.nut
1116 Huliyamma/Shantamallegowda Kabbikere     G.nut
1117 B.N.Rajashekar/B.P.Nagegowda Bikkemane     Maize
1118 K.C.Kallegowda/Chennegowda Kabbikere     Maize
1119 M.V.Neelakantappa/Veerabhadrappa mugulavally     Maize
1120 K.V.Chandregowda/Veeregowda Kabbikere     Maize
1121 puttaswamygowda/Ujanegowda Tagadur     Maize
1122 Manjashetty/Doddaramashetty Kabbikere     Maize
1123 Padmegowda/Laxmanagowda kadrimidri     Maize
1124 Somashekaraiah/Rudregowda Kabbikere     Maize
1125 M.T.Iregowda/Thimmegowda mattikere     Maize
1126 Bhadregowda/Ramegowda mattikere     Maize
1127 Muttappa/Tayiramma amble     Maize
1128 K.S.Chandregowda/Shantaveeregowda Kabbikere     Maize
1129 Halesh/Nanjegowda banavara     Maize
1130 Thimmegowda/Thimmegowda mattikere     Maize
1131 Kenchaiah/Gangaiah amble     Maize
1132 Basavaraju/Nanjegowda Kabbikere     Maize
1133 Basavegowda/Siddegowda amble     Maize
1134 Mullamma/Kenchaiah magadi     Maize
1135 Rajegowda/Ramegowda mattikere     Maize
1136 Chandrashekaraiah/Basavaiah kabbikere     G.nut
1137 B.S.Kenchegowda/Shantegowda Ganjalagodu     G.nut
1138 Shivananjegowda/Mallegowda kabbikere     Maize
1139 C.R.Puppegowda/Rudregowda kabbikere     G.nut
1140 Ramegowda/Chikkegowda aradavally     Maize
1141 Balachandregowda/Puppegowda kabbikere     G.nut
1142 Danakumar/Somegowdru amble     G.nut
1143 K.R.Mallesh/Rangegowda Kambihally     Maize
1144 huligowda/Veerabhadregowda kabbikere     Maize
1145 Veeregowda/Veerabhadregowda kabbikere     G.nut
1146 M.P.Omkaregowda/Puttegowda kadrimidri     G.nut
1147 Renukamma/Ningegowda kularahally     Maize
1148 M.P.Lakkegowda/Puttegowda mattikere     Maize
1149 Rudregowda/Mallegowda Biggadevanahalli     Maize
1150 H.V.Mallikarjuna/Viregowda Hosakote     Maize
1151 B.R.Pupegowda/Ramegowda Biggadevanahalli     Maize
1152 Basappashetty/Virappashetty Biggadevanahalli     Maize
1153 Chandrashekar/Ningannashetty Biggadevanahalli     Maize
1154 K.P.Eshvaregowda/Chikkegowda Biggadevanahalli     Maize
1155 B.R.Mallegowda/Ramegowda Biggadevanahalli     Maize
1156 laxmamma/Rudregowda kabbikere     Maize
1157 k.p.basavegowda/puttegowda kambihalli     Maize
1158 parvathegowda/kallegowda Biggadevanahalli     Maize
1159 chennegowda/shanthveregowda kabbikere     Maize
1160 Eregowda/Verabadregowda Biggadevanahalli     Maize
1161 Ramegowda/Saganegowda kambihalli     Maize
1162 G.M.kalegowda/marieregowda ganjalagodu     Maize
1163 surekha S.Raj/sampath raj kukkunda     Maize
1164 Mallegowda/Bhadregowda hahihalli     Maize
1165 puttaswamygowda/hanumantegowda mattavara     Maize
1166 doddamma/heggadegowda arenur     Maize
1167 Yogesh/Puttegowda budanike     Maize
1168 paramesh/puttegowda thiruguna     Maize
1169 T.R.Duggegowda/puttegowda thiruguna     Maize
1170 Krishnegowda/Annegowda valegerahalli     Maize
1171 Felix perara/Patrick parara Indavara     Maize
1172 Paval Suvarin/Leo Suvarin Indavara     Maize
1173 V.R.javaregowda/Rayegowda nandikere     Maize
1174 Annegowda/nanjegowda Valagerahalli     Maize
1175 H.K.Chandregowda/krishnegowda Hedadalu     paddy
1176 Somamma/Rudregowda Indavara     paddy
1177 Mullegowda/Manjegowda Indavara     paddy
1178 Deviregowda/Saganegowda kambihally     paddy
1179 kallegowda/Nirvanegowda kambihally     paddy
1180 K.B.Lokappagowda/Bhadregowda Hangaravally     paddy
1181 Sidlingegowda/Puttegowda nandikere     paddy
1182 T.K.Mohangowda/Kariyappagowda tagadur     paddy
1183 Palaksha/Shivamma tagadur     paddy
1184 C.S.Suresh/Siddegowda chittavali     paddy
1185 Kamalamma/Siddlingegowda balehally     paddy
1186 L.N.Somegowda/Nanjegowda lakya     paddy
1187 Sanjay/K.S.Tammannagowda Anuru     paddy
1188 P.P.Dharanesh/Basappashetty Indavara     paddy
1189 Lingappagowda/hanumegowda Hadihalli     paddy
1190 Sebastin Fernandis/Sallodar Fernandis Indavara     paddy
1191 Leo Fernandis/Sallodar Fernandis Indavara     paddy
1192 H.D.Lokegowda / Doddegowda Hadihalli     paddy
1193 Javaregowda/Devegowda Hadihalli     paddy
1194 Puppegowda/Mallegowda amble     paddy
1195 Ramegowda/Karigowda Thiruguna     paddy
1196 Rudresh/Ningegowda keramakki     paddy
1197 K.K.Anantegowda/Kalegowda Kenchenahalli     paddy
1198 K.R.Ningegowda/Ramegowda Hadihalli     paddy
1199 Manjegowda/Siddegowda tagadur     paddy
1200 Geetha/Chandrappa M.c. Karthikere     paddy
1201 Gangamma/Basavegowda Galihalli     Maize
1202 jayashekar/Channabasavegowda kalasapura     Maize
1203 Onkarappa/Gangappa Ganadal     Maize
1204 H.M.Lokesh/Melagiriyappa Hiregouza     Maize
1205 Ningegowda/Ningegowda Medarahalli     Maize
1206 H.C.Rudregowda/Chikkegowda halelakya     Maize
1207 Channamma/Lakkegowda halelakya     Maize
1208 Siddalngamma/Basavaiah  U.B.halli     Maize
1209 K.D.Govindashetty/Dasashetty K.B.haal     Maize
1210 Eramma/Gangadharappa U.B.halli     Maize
1211 nanjundappa/Somalingegowda sirabadige     Maize
1212 M.Basappashetty/Mallappashetty U.B.halli     Maize
1213 Rajamunishetty/Channaswamy shetty Devagindanahalli     Maize
1214 Ratnamma/Mohanaiah Nagarahalli     Maize
1215 Nanjegowda/Nirvanegowda mavinakere     Maize
1216 Gangegowda/Nanjegowda banavara     Maize
1217 Ganesha/Hanumanthaiah amble     Maize
1218 Dummannagowda/Puttegowda Hadihalli     Maize
1219 Sannaiah/Chikkaiah amble     Maize
1220 Channamma/Channegowda kabbikere     Maize
1221 Mugannagowda/Bhadregowda Hadihalli     Maize
1222 Keshavegowda/Thimmegowda amble     Maize
1223 Channegowda/Mallegowda Haluvalli     Maize
1224 Lingegowda/Kenchegowda Ganjalagodu     Maize
1225 Gangegowda/Huchhegowda mattikere     Maize
1226 Prakash/Chikkaiah amble     Maize
1227 Honnegowda/Veerattegowda Amble     Maize
1228 Chandrappa/Nirvanappa Amble     Maize
1229 Dyavashetty/Chikkaveerappa Amble     Maize
1230 Gangegowda/Beeregowda Amble     Maize
1231 Thimmegowda/Bhadregowda kesavinamane     Maize
1232 Ratnamma/heggadegowda biggnahalli     Maize
1233 Ravi/Neelegowda kadrimidri     Maize
1234 Maleyappa/Channaiah Magadi     Maize
1235 Tammannachar/Nagannachar Kanchenahalli     Maize
1236 Ravindrasharma/Krishnappa Budanike     Maize
1237 Eregowda/Ramegowda mattikere     Maize
1238 Siddegowda/Basavegowda magadi     Maize
1239 Anantharamaiah/Subbarao Budanike     Maize
1240 R.N.Virupakshappa/Nanjegowda Magadi     Maize
1241 Shrikantha/Chandrashekar Bhudanike     Maize
1242 Lingegowda/Basavegowda Kabbikere     Maize
1243 A.H.Rudrappa/Hebburappa Amble     Maize
1244 Puppegowda/Chikkegowda Kabbikere     Maize
1245 Ramaiah/Ningaiah Kabbikere     Maize
1246 Puppegowda/Rudregowda Kabbikere     Maize
1247 laxmanagowda/Rudregowda hadihalli     Maize
1248 jaidevamurthy/Rudrappashetty Mavinakere     Maize
1249 Dharmegowda/halegowda hadihalli     Maize
1250 Puttegowda/Jullegowda Bikkemane     Maize
1251 Prakash/Bhimegowda hadihalli     Maize
1252 Kanivebasavegowda/Annegowda marle     Maize
1253 Chandrashekaraiah/Mallaiah Hiregouja     Maize
1254 C.M.Siddegowda/mastegowda chikkegouja     Maize
1255 lakkegowda/lakkegowda halelakya     Maize
1256 Gurushanthappa/Rangaiah lakya     Maize
1257 Kenchappa/Shivagaiah lakya     Maize
1258 L.K.Rudregowda/Kenchappa lakya     Maize
1259 Malleshappa/Mandaiah kyatanabeedu     Maize
1260 Mahadevappa/Nirvanaiah lakya     Maize
1261 Chennabovi/Sannabovi modarahally     Maize
1262 T.A.Sivegowda/Annegowda Immagavene     Maize
1263 huligowda/Ningegowda kanavehally     Maize
1264 Motegowda/Byregowda neradi     paddy
1265 Thimmegowda/Thimmegowda neradi     paddy
1266 Mallegowda/Appegowda neradi     paddy
1267 Tammannegowda/Giddegowda neradi     paddy
1268 Puttaswamigowda/puttegowda arenur     paddy
1269 h.c.vijayakumar/Channabasavegowda hirigouja     paddy
1270 h.j.kumar/jagadeeshvarappa hirigouja     paddy
1271 v.n.paramesha/Ningegowda balehalli     paddy
1272 v.n.dinesh/v.r.nageshgowda nandikere     paddy
1273 Dyavamma/Ningegowda thiruguna     paddy
1274 harish/Chandrappa mugulavalli     paddy
1275 nanjamma/Rudrappagowda mavinakere     Maize
1276 Manjunatha/doddaiah thiruguna     Maize
1277 prakash/Nagaraj mavinakere     Maize
1278 jayadevamurthy/Rudrappashetty mavinakere     Maize
1279 Rangamma/Mariyappa magadi     Maize
1280 Satish/Ramashetty amble     Maize
1281 puppegowda/Chikkegowda kabbikere     Maize
1282 Rangaiah/Ramaiah muguluvalli     Maize
1283 Nagannagowda/Dyavegowda hadihalli     Maize
1284 puppegowda/saganegowda kambihalli     Maize
1285 krishnaiah/byraiah bikkemane     Maize
1286 Giddegowda/Hanumanthegowda tagadur     Maize
1287 Ananda/Giddegowda kesavinamane     Maize
1288 M.N.Mahesh/Nagaraj mavinakere     Maize
1289 Doddabasavegowda/Puttegowda kabbikere     Maize
1290 Prathish/Hiriyannagowda malalur     Maize
1291 Purnesh/Eregowda kundur     Maize
1292 prasannakumar/Eregowda hadihalli     Maize
1293 chandraiah/saganaiah hadihalli     Maize
1294 ramegowda/Eregowda budanike     Maize
1295 Chikkamma/doddaiah mugulavalli     Maize
1296 huchhegowda/ramegowda kundur     Maize
Taluk: Kadur
1 Amjadsab/Shekmohamadin kallapura     G.nut
2 K.Basappa/Gurusiddappa devarahalli     G.nut
3 Ningappa/Sannavirappa honnenahalli     G.nut
4 H.V.Mahendra/Virabhadrappa alladahalli     G.nut
5 H.S.Kumar/Shadaksharappa Emmedoddi     G.nut
6 H.P.Jayanna/Puttappa alladahalli     G.nut
7 Anusuya/Siddamallappa devarahalli     G.nut
8 N.Basavarajappa/Nanjundappa mattigatta     G.nut
9 K.P.Tirtheshkumar/panchaksharayya kuppalu     G.nut
10 Ganeshnayak/rudrayya machagondanahalli     G.nut
11 M.L.Kumar/Lakkappa mattigatta     G.nut
12 Ravi/Gangadharappa Gedlehalli     G.nut
13 K.P.Jayanna/Puttegowda karehalli     G.nut
14 K.P.Gangadhara/Puttegowda karehalli     G.nut
15 jayanna/Ramappa kuppalu     G.nut
16 chandranayak rangenahalli     G.nut
17 mahendrakumar/timmayya byagadehally     G.nut
18 K.T.Mahendrakumar/Timmappa kadur     G.nut
19 Hanumanthappa/Puttappa rangenahalli     G.nut
20 K.M.hallakattappa mudiyappa     G.nut
21 C.T.Chandrashekar/Timmegowda chilanahally     G.nut
22 c.b.kuberappa/Basavalingappa chilanahally     G.nut
23 Lokeshappa/siddamallappa devarahalli     G.nut
24 C.K.Nandish/Kuberappa chilanahally     G.nut
25 D.C.Umesh/Channabasappa devarahalli     G.nut
26 Umashankar/Nanjundappa devarahalli     G.nut
27 S.Murthy/Somashekarappa shanabinag     G.nut
28 B.L.Basavaraju/Lingappa banuru     G.nut
29 K.N.Gurumurthy/Narasappa kannenahally     G.nut
30 M.S.Shadaksharap/Shivalingappa mallappnalli     G.nut
31 N.S.Chandrappa/Shivalingappa iganahalli     G.nut
32 M.S.Shivashankar/shankaregowda mattigatta     G.nut
33 G.H.Malleshappa/hanumanthappa jiganehalli     G.nut
34 Y.H.Nilakantappa/Hanumanthappa yarehalli     G.nut
35 K.H.hanumanthappa/Hanumanthappa jodithimmapura     G.nut
36 Hanumanthappa/Chikkanna jiganehalli     G.nut
37 Abutalif/Shakursab kurubarahalli     G.nut
38 K.S.Basavarajappa/Shivananjappa kariyanahalli     G.nut
39 B.S.Prasanna/Siddappa devarahalli     G.nut
40 Manjappa/Nagappa Emmedoddi     G.nut
41 Timmanayak/Ramanayak kallapura     G.nut
42 Babu/Venkatabovi Emmedoddi     G.nut
43 mahamadhanif/Shukkursab kallapura     G.nut
44 M.N.Eshwarappa/Nanjundappa mattigatta     G.nut
45 Chandrappa/Bairappa hanumanthapura     G.nut
46 Shilavathi/Chandrappa hanumanthapura     G.nut
47 G.Harishchandra/gangadharappa aladahalli     G.nut
48 parvathamma/shekarappa aladahalli     G.nut
49 sharadamma/basappa aladahalli     G.nut
50 muddemanehalappa/mallappa aladahalli     G.nut
51 Allashusen/Husensab kallapura     G.nut
52 Sitabai/Krishnayak sarswatipura     G.nut
53 Shivamurthy/channabasappa shivapura     G.nut
54 s.basavaraju/shekarappa shivapura     G.nut
55 annayya/raghavendra sakarayapatana     G.nut
56 raghavendra/c.h.timmappa sakarayapatana     G.nut
57 parameshwar/mallayya pillenahalli     G.nut
58 N.H.Venkatagowda/hanumayya nidaghatta     G.nut
59 s.n.subram/narayanamurthy sakarayapatana     G.nut
Taluk: Sringeri
1 Rathnamma/K.Manjappagowda addadagadde     paddy
2 Nagappachari/Chinnachari markal     paddy
3 Priya/Rajashekar Ammur sanku markal     paddy
4 D.A.Shingappagowda/Annappagowda nemmaru     paddy
5 S.Shinagappahegde/Manjappahegde kagodu     paddy
6 M.V.Srinivasa/M.K.Venkatesha bhatta meeginakallu     paddy
7 H.C.Siddappa/Chinnayyanaika yadadalli     paddy
8 K.M.Ramesha/K.R.Mahabalayya bettagere     paddy
9 S.R.Chandrashekhar/Ramannagowda bettagere     paddy
10 H.M.Radhakrishna/Manjunathabhatta Neelanduru     paddy
11 K.C.Thimmappahegde/Chinnayyahegde kochavalli     paddy
12 K.C.Nagesha/Chinnayyahegde kochavalli     paddy
13 Halappagowda/Bobegowda V.pura     paddy
14 H.A.Srinivasa/Appannagowda Heruru     paddy
15 D.V.Chandrashekara/Venkappagowda yadadalli     paddy
16 B.V.Shankarappagowda/Venkappagowda balendure     paddy
17 K.G.Ramakrishna/Gopalagowda Melukoppa     paddy
18 Kamalakshamma/Narashimahabhatta ginakallu     paddy
19 U.P.Shingappagowda/Puttegowda kavadi     paddy
20 Duggappagowda/gundegowda halanduru     paddy
21 K.M.Yogisha/Mariyappagowda halanduru     paddy
22 B.S.krishnappanaika/sheshappanaika mesige     paddy
23 K.S.Naveevakumar/Shingannagowda mesige     paddy
24 K.A.puttappa/Annegowda Ginakal     paddy
Taluk: Tarikere
1 parameshwarappa/mullapa sirabadage,     maize
2 k.n.rangaswamy/nagappa kalsapura     maize
3 g.t.thotappa/thimegowda galahalli     maize
4 h.k.ningegowda/kodegowda halelakya     maize
5 lokesh/huligowda glihalli     maize
6 shivegowda/kalegowda kyathanabidu     maize
7 malikarjuna/lingappa kyathanabidu     maize
8 nagaraju/eranna hiregowja     maize
9 sharadhamma/annegowda devarahalli     maize
10 chandregowda/dhanegowda sindhgere     maize
11 venkataramaiah/govindhasetty k.b.hall     maize
12 shivaswmy/redregowda kalasapura     maize
13 somshekar/rangaswamy devagodanahalli     maize
14 doddachikkegowda/biregowda sadarahalli     maize
15 krishnegowda/siddaramegowda sadarahalli     maize
16 jayamma/manjappa lakya     maize
17 thimmayya/danaiah eshwarhalli     maize
18 umesh/biregowda sadarahalli     maize
19 gowramma/nagaraju lakya     maize
20 bhagirthi/manjappa lakya     maize
21 nagraju/rangappa kalsapura     maize
22 gangegowda/biregowda sadarahalli     maize
23 umavathi/muddappa kyathnabeedu     maize
24 krishnamurthy/doddasetty lakshmipura     maize
25 karagowda/eregowda sadarahalli     maize
26 somegowda/biregowda sadarahalli     maize
27 cheluvasetty/devashetty k.r.hall     maize
28 eshvaregowda/kallegowda thoddarahalli     sunflower
29 seienkalagursab/seienebrahimsb tarikere     sunflower
30 ramegowda/biregowda machanahalli     sunflower
31 yallabovi/gangabovi machanahalli     sunflower
32 veeregowda/puttegowda u.b.halli     sunflower
33 thimmashetty/thimmaiah bilekallalli     sunflower
34 hanumanthegowda/thimmegowda kagenahalli     sunflower
35 hanumanthegowda/danegowda kagenahalli     maize
36 channabasappagowda/chennegowda u.b.halli     maize
37 thimmegowda/danegowda kalsapura     maize
38 k.r.krishna/ramegowda kalsapura     maize
39 ningegowda/ningegowda kurubarahalli     maize
40 ramaswmy/basappa hiregowja     maize
41 s.r.sandakarappa/rangashetty sindigere     maize
42 mahalaxmamma/channaiah eshwarhalli     maize
43 g.m.laxmi/mallaiah galihalli     maize
44 mallaiah/gangaiah galihalli     maize
45 sarojamma/bhadregowda uddeboranahalli     sunflower
46 m.kumarsawamy/manjegowda uddeboranahalli     sunflower
47 maheshachar/shyamachar lakya     maize
48 b.h.shanthamma/hirannaiah belavadi     maize
49 thimmegoeda/biregowda govindapura     maize
50 somshekar/sannaiah thadabonahalli     maize
51 ranganna/danaiah thadabonahalli     maize
52 sharnkregowda/puttegowda biggarahalli     maize
53 gangegowda/nanjegowda galihalli     maize
54 puttamma/thimmaiah lakya     maize
55 sarojamma/mallaiah galihalli     maize
56 ct.jayachitra/thirumallaiah lakya     maize
57 k.v.shankaregowda/veeregowda kalsapura     maize
58 basavegowda/ningeegowda anninadidike     maize
59 chadregowda/basavegowda kenkere     maize
60 beeregowda/lakkegowda chikgousa     maize
61 rangegoda/siddlingegowda kurichikanahalli     maize
62 b.k.laxmegowda/kenchegowda bilekallalli     maize
63 beeregowda/giddegowda devagodanahalli     maize
64 d.h.marigowda/huligowda devarahalli     maize
65 eramma/rudrappa kyathnabeedu     maize
66 dyavamma/laxmaiah sadarahalli     maize
67 t.v.hiriyannagowda/veeregowda thoranamavu     paddy
68 v.t.chandramma/manjegowda thondavalli     paddy
69 m.c.nithin/m.c.chandrashekar vasthare     paddy
70 ramachari/channachari kooduvalli     paddy
71 puttamma/gopalgowda vasthare     paddy
72 v.n.thammnnagowda/nanjegowda valagerahalli     paddy
73 lakshmangowda/hegadegowda kooduvalli     paddy
74 lakshmangowda/giddegowda neradi     paddy
75 basavaraju/siddaiah mailimane     paddy
76 v.k.umesh/keshvashetty vasthare     paddy
77 v.h.giddashetty/hanumanthashetty vasthare     paddy
78 t.e.krishnegowda/eregowda thondavalli     paddy
79 m.a.krishnegowd/annegowda hedadalu     paddy
80 v.n.dinesh/nageshgowda valagerahalli     paddy
81 mallamma/kallappashetty thadagase     paddy
82 d.j.suresh/janegowda vasthare     paddy
83 a.e.chandregowda/eregowda arenahalli     paddy
84 j.p.shrikantegowda/puttegowda anoor     paddy
85 b.m.somegowda/manjegowda vasthare     paddy
86 honnamma/bhadregowda valagerahalli     paddy
87 e.m.devaraju/mallegowda illehole     paddy
88 girijamma/meshannajgowda mailimane     paddy
89 revannagowda/krishnegowda kelagani     paddy
90 k.s.annegowda/siddegowda hancharavalli     paddy
91 rajamma/huchaiah vasthare     paddy
92 b.h.erayya/huchaiah vasthare     paddy
93 mastegowda/mastegowda ramanahalli     maize
94 rangegowda/chikkegowda nagarahalli     maize
95 jagadeesh/shantaveeraiah mugulvalli     maize
96 lokeshgowda/krishnegowda hadihalli     maize
97 duggegowda/gowdegowda banavara     maize
98 thimmegowda/badregowda kundur     maize
99 puttegowda/balegowda nagarahalli     maize
100 chndrashekar/siddappa amble     maize
101 puttshetty/kaggashetty amble     maize
102 somshekrappa/p gurusiddappa amble     maize
103 ag onkarappa/gurusiddappa amble     maize
104 lakkamma/thimmegowda sirgapura     maize
105 thammangowda/hagalegowda haluvalli     maize
106 kallegowda/ningegowda amble     maize
107 venkateshgowda/annappagowda thiruguna     maize
108 javaregowda/rudregowda mavinkere     maize
109 somshekar/puttachari bikkemane     maize
110 ag.venkataswamy/guruswamy amble     maize
111 shivkumar nagraju amble     maize
112 honnaiah/basavaiah hejjaaenahalli     maize
113 manjegowda/rangegowda mattikere     maize
114 thimmegowda/doddegowda amble     maize
115 uddegowda/pervategowda banavara     maize
116 honnegowda/eregowda malalur     maize
117 ramaiah/manjaiah nagarahalli     maize
118 pervategowda/puttegowda banavara     maize
119 shantamallaiah/puttaswamy marle     maize
120 basavegowda/annegowda marle     maize
121 kumaraswamy/marulasiddappa mugulvalli     maize
122 mallegowda/badregowda kadrimidri     maize
123 narayanappa/thimaiah nagarahalli     maize
124 dummlegowda/saganegowda magadi     maize
125 raganath/bhavanasegowda marle     maize
126 thimmaiah/saganaiah hejjaaenahalli     maize
127 mallikarjuna/halappashetty biggadevanahalli     maize
128 thimaiah/ningaiah amble     maize
129 javaraiah/ningaiah amble     maize
130 marigowda/doddegowda amble     maize
131 sheshegowda/ningegowda thiruguna     maize
132 saganegowda/dyavegowda malalur     maize
133 drakshayani/somegowda banavara     maize
134 siddamma/saganaiah kodiahalli     maize
135 renukamma/ajjegowda kundur     maize
136 revannagowda/hanumegowda thiruguna     maize
137 ramesh/puttegowda bikkemane     maize
138 m.b.siddappa/basappasetty mugulvalli     maize
139 b.c ramegowda/chikkegowda banavara     maize
140 duggegowda/gowdegowda banavara     maize
141 kallegowda/puttegowda hadihalli     maize
142 shankaramma/hebburappa amble     maize
143 shivashantaradya/srikanthashstri kadrimidri     maize
144 giddegowda/nanjegowda billenahalli     maize
145 mahalingegowda/mallegowda kabbikere     maize
146 siddegowda/channamma kabbikere     maize
147 thimmegowda/parashuramegowda amble     maize
148 motegowda/gangegowda balehalli     maize
149 sheshegowda/teekegowda kundur     maize
150 shivashantegowda/thimmegowda kesavinamane     maize
151 puttaswamigowda/bhdregowda kukkunda     maize
152 siddegowda/dasegoda mattavara     maize
153 puppegowda/rudregowda biggadevanahalli     maize
154 dasegowda/javaregowda mattikere     maize
155 bhimegowda/ningegowda mattikere     maize
156 dyvaiah/doddasaganaiah nagarahaal     maize
157 bhimesh/gangegowda billenahalli     maize
158 m.k.sheshdri/krishnaiah mattikere     maize
159 siddappashetty/mallppashetty mattikere     maize
160 chikaiah/manjaiah hejjagenahalli     maize
161 t.g suresh/gangegowda thiruguna     maize
162 lalithmma/rangaswamy tagadur     maize
163 balaram/nagaraj tagadur     maize
164 shankaregowda/gowdegowda kundur     maize
165 teerth/suresh dinnekere     maize
166 m.g.eshvaregoda/giddegowda hedadalu     maize
167 suprith/tammannagowda anur     maize
168 rajegowda/krishnegowda banavara     maize
169 rajendra/eregowda anur     maize
170 t.n goapalgowda/ningegowda thiruguna     maize
171 manjegowda/basavegowda kundur     maize
172 tayamma/honnegowda kundur     maize
173 bhadregowda/hanumantegowda budanike     maize
174 k.s venkategowda/sannsiddegowda kundur     maize
175 m.c.chandrashekar/channppashetty sirgunda     maize
176 m.u.chinnegowda/uddegowda hedadhalu     paddy
177 parmesh/veregowda shiravalalu     paddy
178 k.d.annegowda/doddegowda thondavalli     paddy
179 a.r.krishnegowda/rudregowda haladagudde     paddy
180 a.r.lakshmannagowda/rudregowda haladagudde     paddy
181 d..parvathi/devegowda vastare     paddy
182 m.u.shankaregowda/uddegowda hedadhalu     paddy
183 v.d.mallegowda/devegowda valagerahalli     paddy
184 bairamma/siddaiah annur     paddy
185 k.s.bhimegowda/siddegowda hedadhalu     paddy
186 gangegowda/manjegowda hedadhalu     paddy
187 uddegowda/jonjegowda baskal     paddy
188 a.b.uma/billiyappagowda hedadhalu     paddy
189 d.u.yathiraj/uddegowda samse     paddy
190 uddamma/annegowda  arenahalli     paddy
191 c.k.mogannagowda/ketegowda chikkamagaravalli     paddy
192 k.d.annegowda/dyavegowda katharadahalli     paddy
193 a.p.lalith/mognnagowda chikkamagaravalli     paddy
194 chandramma/ramegowda kelgur     paddy
195 krishnappa/muddupujari sattihalli     paddy
196 d.a jayramegowda/annegowda doddamagarahalli     paddy
197 a.s narayn/siddaiah chikkamagaravalli     paddy
198 kenchamma/huvegowda arenur     paddy
199 dharmegowda/nanjegowda aldur     paddy
200 h.s.siddalingappashetty/siddashetty/ aldur     paddy
201 g.u.raghu/uddegowda guddadur     paddy
202 d.t.ramesh/thimaiah donigudige     paddy
203 a.j sigbatulls/b.a jabbr  havalli     paddy
204 jabir asgar/h.a.asgar aldur     paddy
205 m.k.puttaswmigowda/kallegowda kelagur     paddy
206 rajegowda/krishnegowda banavara     maize
207 krishnegowda/hiriyannagowda amble     maize
208 javaregowda/madappa hejgenahalli      maize
209 muttaiah/doddaiah mugulvalli     maize
210 uddegowda/kallegowda aladagudde     maize
211 b.a parvategowda/annegowda billenahalli     maize
212 puutaswamy/hanumaiah nagahalli     maize
213 c.o nandeesh/c.b.onkarappa kasaba     maize
214 madegowda/manjegowda kesavinamane     maize
215 b.s.harish/murthy joldaal     maize
216 N.C.Kumar/Channegowda Rangenahalli     G.Nut/sugarcane
217 Radhamani/N.C.Kumar duggalapura     Sugar Cane
218 Chandrappa/Siddappa Sidlapura     G.Nut/sugarcane
219 Mahadevappa/Channabasappa bukkanakatte     onion
220 Marulappa/Basappa bukkanakatte     G.Nut
221 c.p viranna/hebburshetti chatnahalli     G.Nut
222 b.n.rajashekar/nirvanappa banur     G.Nut
223 m.manjunath/madhava mallappanahalli     G.Nut
224 t.r mallikarjun/rangappa g.timmapura     G.Nut
225 somamma/biregowda hulikere     G.Nut
226 kenchppa/timayya sakarayapattana     G.Nut
227 govindhanayaka/sakrnayaka hastinapura     G.Nut
228 g.p. chandregowda/pushpagirigowda gangabasavanahalli     G.Nut
229 s.l.basavaraju/lakkegowda sakarayapattana     G.Nut
230 h.c.eshwarappa/channappa hosahalli     G.Nut
231 tammegowda/ gangabasavanahalli     G.Nut
232 girijamma/n.c.krishnamurthy nagaralu     G.Nut
233 erappa/rajappa hanumanthapura     G.Nut
234 rangegowda/boregowda swamikatte     G.Nut
235 nayak nagaraju/shamanna sakarayapattana     G.Nut
236 chikkamma/kenchappa nagenahalli     G.Nut
237 rudrappa/parvathappa sakarayapattana     G.Nut
238 nanjappa/rajappa candashekarapura     G.Nut
239 parmeshwarappa/channabasavappa pillenahalli     G.Nut
240 ganganayak /candranyak pillenahalli     G.Nut
241 H.G.jayanna/gowrashetti hosahalli     G.Nut
242 shanthappa/thimmegowda chandrashekarpura     G.Nut
243 kanthappa/hanumanthegowda nagaralu     G.Nut
244 hanumanthegowda/kariyanna nagaralu     G.Nut
245 nagaraja/ghantappa hosahalli     G.Nut
246 M.G.Kumar/krishnojirao sakarayapattana     G.Nut
247 M.R.Ramesh/Krishnojirao sakarayapattana     G.Nut
248 Gangadharappa/huchappa kaluvehalli     G.Nut
249 N.H.S.gowda/siddegowda bramhasamudra     G.Nut
250 channabasappa/ningappa bramhasamudra     G.Nut
251 nanjappa/ramegowda sarswthipura     G.Nut
252 parmeshwarappa/timmya pattanagere     G.Nut
253 gangappa/sannarangaya tipagodanahalli     G.Nut
254 parameshwarappa/kalleshappa chikkathangali     G.Nut
255 shivaputrappa/kalegowda chatnapalya     G.Nut
256 ajjegowdda/kallegowda gangabasavanahalli     G.Nut
257 tammegowda/kalegowda gangabasavanahalli     G.Nut
258 chanabasappa/rudrappa kanchugaranahalli     G.Nut
259 lakshmaya/kumarayya hosahalli     G.Nut
260 basappa/giriyappa g.koppalu     G.Nut
261 sheshappa/siddappa anchechomanahalli     G.Nut
262 basappa/malappa surapura     G.Nut
263 h.g.kalmurudappa/shovarshetty hosahalli     G.Nut
264 sadashivamurthy/basappa hosahalli     G.Nut
265 chandrappa/basappa kuppalu     G.Nut
266 c. timmegowda/bidappa kuppalu     G.Nut
267 gangadarappa/channatimmegowda kuppalu     G.Nut
268 k.t.shivkumar/lingappa chikkathangali     G.Nut
269 shamir/tammaya emmedoddi     G.Nut
270 c.p rudrappa/dariyasab chatanahalli     G.Nut
271 malleshappa/doddakrishnaya agrahara     G.Nut
272 n.r.najappa/ramaya hosahalli     G.Nut
273 somshekrappa/marulasiddappa chikkabasuru     G.Nut
274 ningappa/erappa ketumaranahalli     G.Nut
275 gowse.b/sattarbegam hastinapura     G.Nut
276 h.n.devaraju/ningappa hosahalli     G.Nut
277 shivalingaya/basappa agrahara     G.Nut
278 putaswamy/basavegowda sakarayapattana     G.Nut
279 mallidevirappa/rudrappa sakarayapattana     G.Nut
280 anusuyamma/omkarappa nagaralu     G.Nut
281 halamma/basappa hastinapura     G.Nut
282 nanjappa/ramaya sakarayapattana     G.Nut
283 rangappa/puttappa hastinapura     G.Nut
284 k.b.annd/k.s.borappa aldahalli     G.Nut
285 puradappa/shankarappa annegere     G.Nut
286 eramma/shankarappa macheri     G.Nut
287 xramanjunya/narasimhayya chikkabasuru     G.Nut
288 shankrappa/basappa tipagodanahalli     G.Nut
289 kariyappa/kariyappa nidagatta     G.Nut
290 g.p.veranna/puppegowda gubbihalli     G.Nut
291 gangibai/krishnanayak ramanahalli     G.Nut
292 p.c.anjanappa/channagiriyappa kurubngere     G.Nut
293 h.r.suresh/ramegowda machagodanahalli     G.Nut
294 k.e.mahalingappa/eranna hosahalli     G.Nut
295 h.b.yatish/basavarajppa hosahalli     G.Nut
296 girijamma/vijaykumar kavalu     G.Nut
297 chandramma/muddegowda bilichenahalli     G.Nut
298 basavegowda/gurusiddappa naragahalu     G.Nut
299 chanabasappa/siddappa naragahalu     G.Nut
300 basavarju/gangappa chikkadevanuru     G.Nut
301 manjunath/gangappa chikadevanuru     G.Nut
302 gurumurthy/maheshwarappa chikadevanuru     G.Nut
303 suresh.baireshetty nidagatta     G.Nut
304 m.ravikumar/nanmjudappa kuppalu     G.Nut
305 m.ravi/malleshappa mattighatta     G.Nut
306 thotappa/chanabasappa koppalu     G.Nut
307 sharasdamma/ramappa kuppalu     G.Nut
308 m.k.basavarajappa/kallappa malenahalli     G.Nut
309 g.lokesh/kateyappa jiganehalli     G.Nut
310 nanjudappa/siddamalaya biselehalli     G.Nut
311 n.basavarajappa/nanjudappa mattigatta     G.Nut
312 ramanayaka/shamayanayaka chikinagala     G.Nut
313 sharadamma/kenchappa chwdalapura     G.Nut
314 kumarchar/malleshchar nagaralu     G.Nut
315 k.t.chandrappa/thotinningappa chwdalapura     G.Nut
316 vishvanath/ramanna chikinagala     G.Nut
317 hanumanthapp/shanthappa nidagatta     G.Nut
318 mariyappa/thimappa sakarayapattana     G.Nut
319 daniba/laiyanayaka jodilingadahalli     G.Nut
320 gurumurthy/maheshwarappa chikadevanuru     G.Nut
321 rudrappa/giriyappa giriyapura     onion
322 manjunatha/joolappa bargenahalli     G.Nut
323 girijamma/kaggalappa thagadabagi     G.Nut
324 basappa/karemallammagowrappa neralakere     ragi
325 Rama/venkatappa bargenahalli     G.Nut
326 Onkarappa/rangappa gopala colony     G.Nut
327 A.M.shamuvellu/A.C.matnay gurupara     G.Nut
328 Aswath/nanjundaiah rangenahalli     G.Nut
329 Boregowda/chikkegowda rangenahalli     G.Nut
330 kumaranaik/ramanaik pirumenahalli     sugarcane
331 B.Umeshanaik/badiyanaik pirumenahalli     G.Nut
332 M.C.Byralingappa/chandrappa makanahalli     G.Nut
333 M.Umapatishekar/marulappa makanahalli     sugarcane
334 K.M.veerabhadrappa/mallappa bettadahalli     G.Nut
335 ramanna/mannaragowndar saleboranahalli     sugarcane
336 nagyanaik/togyanaik pirumenahalli     G.Nut
337 h.b.sreekantamurthy/h.basappa mudugodu     sugarcane
338 h.b.somashekarappa/h.basappa mudugodu     sugarcane
339 shanthi/murugesh siddrahalli     potato
340 h.m.onkarappa/malliah haliyoru     G.Nut
341 siddappa/mallappa gulldamane     potato
342 theharabi/inayat tarikere     sugarcane
343 C.Eshwarappa/S.R.chandrashekarappa duglapura     sugarcane
344 kempamma/paramesha tarikere     sugarcane
345 ramachandrappa/ramaswamy siddrahalli     G.Nut
346 devi/amavasye siddrahalli     sugarcane
347 t.b.vijayakumar/t.k.basappa doddakundure     sugarcane
348 Rajarao/rangojirao kesarukoppa     G.Nut
349 L.R.Gopinatha/rangappa kesarukoppa     sugarcane
350 D.Satish/venkategowda guddadabeernahalli     G.Nut
351 sreedhar/venkategowda kenchikoppa     G.Nut
352 nagaraj/lakshmana mudugodu     paddy
353 t.g.chandrashekaraiah/gangadarappa gopala     sugarcane
354 t.s.maheshwarappa/siddappa shivapura     G.Nut
355 maheshwarappa/channamallappa attimogge     G.Nut
356 siddappa/puttegowda jodikodihalli     sugarcane
357 c.r.rajashekara/rudrappa bukkambudi     G.Nut
358 g.n.eswarappa/manjappa garagadahalli     G.Nut
359 g.b.shekarappa/basappa garamaredi     G.Nut
Taluk: Koppa
1 Srinivasa/Nagappagowda Bhandigadi     paddy
2 Krishnappagowda/Huvappagowda chavalmane     paddy
3 Vittalshetty/Dujashetty hosur     paddy
4 Mahabalesh/kalasappa addada     paddy
5 H.K.Reveendra/kalasappagowda hosur     paddy
6 H.P.Ramappa/Puttegowda kesave     paddy
7 Girish/Shankarappagowda niluvagilu     paddy
8 Srinivasagowda/Huvappagowda Bhandigadi     paddy
9 Dharmaiah/Madegowda kesave     paddy
10 Krishnamurthy/Ananthaiah talamakki     paddy
11 Prasad/Sheshabhat Machikoppa     paddy
12 T.C.Manjunatha/Chennegowda Bilagadde     paddy
13 E.G.Prabhakara/Giddanaik Heggaru     paddy
14 Shivanna/Manjappachari koppa     paddy
15 Vigneshwara/Diggappa Naik kelakuli     paddy
16 Krishnamurthy/Muttaiah Achar hulamakki     paddy
17 Sringesh B.R./B.M.Rathnakar bolapura     paddy
18 Linganaika/Pandunaika Herur     paddy
19 Anantha//gopal bhat Herur     paddy
20 Chandrashekar/Muttaiaha Achar hulumakki     paddy
21 P.Narki/Abrahim nuggi     paddy
22 Upendra gowda B.V./Thimmegowda nuggi     paddy
23 Sumitramma/Nagesh rao kowri     paddy
24 Gopalakrishnabhat/suryanarayanabhat kowri     paddy
25 Raghuveer/Dasappachar koppa     paddy
26 Rajanna/Mallappagowda nuggi     paddy
27 aravind/Rameshrao koradihittalu     paddy
28 A.Kishore rao/Sripathi Rao koradihittalu     paddy
29 Shivaji/Ramappa harandur     paddy
30 Ramesh Rao/Narasim rao nuggi     paddy
31 K.v.Joss/K.P.Varki hosur     paddy
32 Jhen khan/R.J.khan attikodige     paddy
33 Inas D costa/Selvadar D costa nuggi     paddy
34 A.Prakash Rao/Mohan rao nuggi     paddy
35 H.C.prakash/Chinnaiah gowda kulluru     paddy
36 B.T.Keshava/Thimmegowda belagola     paddy
37 Shankar Rao/Putta Devaraiah attikodige     paddy
38 Premkumar/Muniswamy  hosur     paddy
39 P.K.Varki/K.P.Varki nuggi     paddy
40 b.Sandhya rao/Ashok rao kodihittalu     paddy
41 Larence D costa/Steven D costa attikodige     paddy
42 Ramamurthy/Suryanarayana jois bhuvanakote     paddy
43 M.K.Hiriyanna/Krishnaiah hegde hedse     paddy
44 venkataiah/Hanumaiah kelakuli     paddy
45 Udaya/Badiyappa gowda belavinakodige     paddy
46 kalyanai/Raju pujari somlapura     paddy
47 M.V.Samer rehman/Ubedulla somlapura     paddy
48 Venkate gowda/Bobanna gowda talamakki     paddy
49 Umashankar/Ramabhat  harandur     paddy
50 Raju/Singa babu gunavanthe     paddy
51 Dayananda/venkappayya talamakki     paddy
52 Sathyavathi/Dayananda talamakki     paddy
53 Venkatesh/Thammayanayak gunavanthe     paddy
54 B.H.Rajashekar/hoovayya kaduru     paddy
55 G.S.Ramkrishna/Sheshagiriyappa kelakuli     paddy
Taluk: N.R.Pura
1 K.J.Devis/Joseph bale     paddy
2 Sadhupoojari/Sheena poojari seethuru     paddy
3 K.v.varki/varki magodu     paddy
4 K.O.Ittira/K.I.Joseph bidagabylu     paddy
5 P.M.jecob/myaphyu vaggade     paddy
6 venkategouda/Manjappagouda handuru     paddy
7 nayimullakhan/mohiddin khan sirigalale     paddy
8 thomos mathew/thomos bale     paddy
9 P.J.Jose/Joseph Ichikere     paddy
10 K.S.Nagaraj/Siddaia gouda bililukoppa     paddy
11 K.P.Antony/poulus sirigalale     paddy
12 samad khan/mahammed khan sirigalale     paddy
13 S.G.Gurumurthy/Govindegouda muthinakoppa     paddy
14 H.C.vargees/A.P.Chariya gubbiga     paddy
15 T.K.Devasi/Joseph simse     paddy
16 Steevan D.souza/Remond D souza kolale     paddy
17 M.C.Ravi/Channegowda magundi     paddy
18 V.G.Narayana/Giriyapoojari B.Kanabur     paddy
19 Sridhara/Srinivasaiah karkeshwar     paddy
20 Neelamma haravari     paddy
21 Suresh pai/Baburao pai B.Kanabur     paddy
22 Prasannabhat/Gopalakrishnabhat karkeshwar     paddy
23 Anantharam kanur     paddy
24 kodandamurthy/Nagappaiah magundi     paddy
25 M.M.Ramegowda/Doddamanjegowda magundi     paddy
26 Krishnegowda/Sheshegowda karkeshwar     paddy
27 G.S.Murthy/Gopalakrishna joise karkeshwar     paddy
28 B.K.Annappa/Kumaregowda magundi     paddy
29 Venkatesh/Changalaraya B.Kanabur     paddy
30 Krishnegowda/Kallappagowda magundi     paddy
31 Rayappagowda/Gopalkrishnegowda kolale     paddy
32 K.Vishwanath/Govindan B.Kanabur     paddy
33 M.K.Shankar/Krishnegowda kolale     paddy
34 Yashavanth/N.K.Shankar kolale     paddy
35 B.S.Subramanya/B.S.Seenappa M.Koppa     paddy
36 K.J.Anthoni/K.P.Joseph salur     paddy
37 K.J.George/K.P.Joseph kolale     paddy
38 K.Venkatesh/Krishnamurthy kanur     paddy
39 Y.K.Venkataramana/Krishnamurthy kamalapur     paddy
40 Gervadin/Abrahim varkette     paddy
41 Srinivasagowda/Lingannagowda davana     paddy
42 Narayanapoojari/Thabarapoojari aralikoppa     paddy
43 Hoovanna/Shankaregowda bale     paddy
44 Govindappa/Thimmegowda Sarya     paddy
45 Nagesha/Ananthaiah haravari     paddy
46 M.V.Xevior/Papachan Shirigalale     paddy
47 Achamma/Vargeesq kusubur     paddy
48 K.S.Manjunatha/Siddappa kusubur     paddy
49 K.R.Umesha/Ramaiahgowda Sarya     paddy
50 J.R.Manjunath/Rangaiahgowda nagalapura     paddy
51 Dhoomanaika/Puttanaika kusubur     paddy
52 Rangappagowda/Channappagowda Echikere     paddy
53 Thippesha/Erappa Sarya     paddy
54 Somegowda/Manjappagowda Sarya     paddy
55 C.P.Joyee/Poulus Varkatte     paddy
56 Narasamma/Hanumanthappa koralakoppa     paddy
57 krishnamurthy/Hanumanthappa koralakoppa     paddy
58 D.G.Sathish/Gopala Neralakoppa     paddy
59 Divakara/Channappa kusubur     paddy
60 Krishnamurthy/Channapp Shirigalale     paddy
61 A.J.Jose/A.J.John ravoor     paddy
62 B.T.Manjappagowda/Thammannagowda bilakoppa     paddy
63 H.S.Umesha/Shankarayya gowda honnekudige     paddy
64 K.S.Sundresh hegde/Sheshanna hegde kadahinbylu     paddy
65 Gervadin/Abraham Varkatte     paddy
66 G.M.Rekha/M.Sathish billakoppa     paddy
67 K.V.Kunjappan/Vargees susalvani     paddy
68 Annamma/Poulus badagabyla     paddy
69 P.V.Devasikutti nagalapura     paddy
70 Duggamma/Thimmegowda Varkatte     paddy
71 V.R.Manjappagowda/Ramegowda Vaggade     paddy
72 Srinivasa/Siddappagowda Sarya     paddy
73 Y.K.Venkataramana/Krishnamurthy Kamalapura     paddy
74 K.G.Manjunatha/Gopaiahgowda hathur     paddy
75 G.K.Murthy/Krishnamurthy Sankse     paddy
76 B.C.jayakumar/Sheshappagowda Vaggade     paddy
77 Manjula/D.K.Venkatesh Varkatte     paddy
78 Chinnathambi/manikya Vitala     paddy
79 Sannappagowda/Manjappagowda kolale     paddy
80 A.R.Vijay/Rangappagowda Alehalli     paddy
81 M.V.Joseph/M.A.Jose Simse     paddy
82 N.R.Parameshwara/Siddappagowda Nerlekoppa     paddy
83 Nagaratnamma/Mohannaik simse     paddy
84 M.R.Duggappagowda/Rangappagowda Honnekudige     paddy
85 K.V.Poulus/Varki Vaggade     paddy
86 K.M.Padmanabha/K.B.Manjappagowda kolale     paddy
87 C.K.Nagesh/Kumargowda K.Kanabur     paddy
88 Leelamma/Thomas Muttinakoppa     paddy
89 P.C.Vargees/Chakappa Muttinakoppa     paddy
90 G.C.Naganna/Chinnegowda Sarya     paddy
91 M.Y.Eliyas/Yakoob Varkatte     paddy
92 Krishnaiah/Thimmaiah Lingapura     paddy
93 Raghu/Chandraiah Lingapura     paddy
94 H.G.Sudhakar/Gopalakrishnaiah Menasur     paddy
95 M.P.Theju/Poulos Badaganabylu     paddy
96 J.V.Vargees/P.K.Vargees Susalavani     paddy
97 B.C.Shanthamma/K.G.Krishnaiahgowda byrapura     paddy
98 Khathunnisa/Mahamad Hussen B Sirigalale     paddy
99 P.P.Eldos/Poulos Sirigalale     paddy
100 Rangappa/Lingappa Alehalli     paddy
101 N.T.Rukmegowda/Thammegowda kusubur     paddy
102 Prem M./George Michel Badaganabylu     paddy
103 K.N.Ramegowda/Nagappagowda kolale     paddy
104 Rajamma/Gabriyal Sarya     paddy
105 K.T.Thariyan/Ipu Badaganabylu     paddy
106 Laxmibai/Thulojan hiluvalli     paddy
107 H.C.Dhakendra/Chinnegowda Sankse     paddy
108 Mahammedfairose/Sabjan Sab nagalapura     paddy
109 A.V.Krishnamurthy/Venkataramanaika simse     paddy
110 Mahabala/Shsshegowda Honnekudige     paddy
111 Ramesh/Ramachandragowda Varkatte     paddy
112 M.S.Vargees K.Kanabur     paddy
113 S.V.Linganna/Venkataramanagowda Sirigalale     paddy
114 Subrahmanya J.a.Annegowda Sarya     paddy
115 Y.N.Chinnaiah/nagappagowda Sankse     paddy
116 M.S.Skariya/Abrahim Muttinakoppa     paddy
117 Nagappagowda/Thammegowda Sankse     paddy
118 K.Prakash/Poulus kadahinbylu     paddy
119 K.M.Saju/K.T.Mathai Aralikoppa     paddy
120 Chinnaiah/Rangappagowda Alehalli     paddy
Taluk: Mudigere
1 kaveramma/krushnappa daradahalli     paddy  
2 M.H.Honnachari/Huchhachari gabballi     paddy  
3 D.R.yallappagouda/ramappagouda Durgadahalli     paddy  
4 K.Manjegouda/Kadegouda P.Lokavalli     paddy  
5 K.M.Laxmangouda/K.S.Manjegouda kesavolalu     paddy  
6 M.K.Revanna/kavegouda gonibidu     paddy  
7 B.A.Nagesh/Annegouda bilapali     paddy  
8 Annegouda/Thimmappagouda bilapali     paddy  
9 K.R. Manjunatha/Rudregouda kunduru     paddy  
10 K.B.Harish/Bobbegouda urubage     paddy  
11 M.E.nanjundegouda/Eregouda halekere     paddy  
12 subbamma/ramegouda sabbenahalli     paddy  
13 H.T.Sheshegouda/Thammanna gouda guthi     paddy  
14 N.R.Raghunatha/Ramegouda nandipura     paddy  
15 M.K.parvathi/Dhananjaya kumar dharadhalli     paddy  
16 N.B.Padme gouda/Byregouda palguni     paddy  
17 J.Ravindranath/jagadish shetty halikere     paddy  
18 U.A.narayangouda/annegouda chakkudige     paddy  
19 B.M.Sathish/mallegouda attigere     paddy  
20 P.K.Tharamani/W.C.Bollamma B-hosahalli     paddy  
21 H.S.Annegouda/Subbegouda Byduvalli     paddy  
22 U.D.Umesh/Uddegouda gonibidu     paddy  
23 B.C.Amar/Chandregouda naduvinamadlu     paddy  
24 C.A.Prasannakumar/Appaji Gowda chinniga     paddy  
25 H.S.Rudrappa gowda/subbegouda B-hosahalli     paddy  
26 H.S.Chandregouda/subbegouda B-hosahalli     paddy  
27 bhaskarahari/Dyavachari gonibidu     paddy  
28 sommamma/Thimmegouda gonibidu     paddy  
29 U.M.Bobegouda/Mallegouda uduse     paddy  
30 K.M.nagaraj/K.S.Manjegouda kanaburu     paddy  
31 M.B.Annegouda/Byregouda halekere     paddy  
32 Thimmachari/erachari halekote     paddy  
33 N.C.Rajendra/Chandregouda banakal     paddy  
34 M.R.Sundreshgouda/Ramegouda marasanige     paddy  
35 D.y.Lalithamma/Hemmegouda B-hosahalli     paddy  
36 Sheenashetty/Chandrashetty eaduru     paddy  
37 B.K.pooja/Shanthappa eaduru     paddy  
38 H.S.Dev